Leyton Beardslee

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
United States 2019BEAR03 Male 5 154

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 2502 3501 15056 12.18 13.84 11852 2765 1990
2x2x2 Cube 3340 4705 17701 3.79 5.11 12220 3334 2394
4x4x4 Cube 1185 1706 7719 48.97 56.87 8157 1832 1265
5x5x5 Cube 636 895 3869 1:29.50 1:37.15 3616 840 601
6x6x6 Cube 888 1271 4834 4:14.41
7x7x7 Cube 804 1145 4371 6:37.12
3x3x3 One-Handed 792 1136 5168 18.74 23.39 5311 1100 760
Megaminx 507 784 3339 1:29.68 1:45.95 3819 916 594
Pyraminx 984 1365 5810 4.85 8.52 8243 1924 1409
Square-1 1352 1753 5754 34.73 42.22 5035 1534 1181
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 Second 30 14.34 15.96 15.2815.9918.3214.3416.60
First 32 14.99 16.30 14.9923.1516.1516.2316.52
Florida Fall Fest 2019 Second 25 12.18 13.84 15.6315.1812.9112.1813.44
First 21 12.58 14.29 12.5813.0017.4115.7214.14
Indialantic Open 2019 Second 22 13.87 17.20 15.7613.8723.0617.5118.33
First 21 14.99 16.83 17.4916.2717.6116.7214.99
Florida 2019 Second 32 13.52 17.91 13.5220.8818.7814.9919.95
First 29 15.22 16.15 15.3617.5419.5415.2215.54
2x2x2 Cube
ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 First 35 4.02 5.62 4.025.415.995.456.01
Florida Fall Fest 2019 First 25 3.79 5.11 4.586.325.105.653.79
Indialantic Open 2019 First 20 4.95 5.45 5.544.956.745.505.30
Florida 2019 First 31 4.99 5.99 5.848.806.405.734.99
4x4x4 Cube
ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 Combined First 19 50.66 56.87 58.5658.5153.531:09.7450.66
Florida Fall Fest 2019 Combined First 15 48.97 57.66 51.611:26.0859.5648.971:01.80
Florida 2019 Combined First 21 1:02.20 1:08.91 1:07.321:11.011:08.571:02.201:10.85
5x5x5 Cube
ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 Combined Final 16 1:33.50 1:37.15 1:35.731:40.111:48.051:35.601:33.50
Indialantic Open 2019 Combined Final 9 1:29.50 1:41.16 1:58.451:29.501:37.181:38.621:47.68
Florida 2019 Combined First 18 1:51.91 2:16.86 2:11.992:25.281:51.912:13.30DNF
6x6x6 Cube
Silent Summer Orlando 2019 Combined First 13 4:14.41 DNF 4:14.414:45.52DNF
7x7x7 Cube
ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 Combined Final 16 6:37.12 6:37.12
3x3x3 One-Handed
Florida Fall Fest 2019 Combined First 13 18.74 23.39 23.8018.7421.71DNF24.65
Indialantic Open 2019 Combined First 14 19.21 30.09 37.4931.2825.5933.4119.21
Florida 2019 Combined First 17 27.25 29.58 29.5831.2639.6827.2527.89
Megaminx
Florida Fall Fest 2019 Combined First 13 1:30.71 1:46.35 DNF1:43.251:49.781:30.711:46.01
Silent Summer Orlando 2019 Final 7 1:36.04 1:45.95 1:44.541:36.042:02.261:46.491:46.83
Combined First 9 1:36.93 1:50.41 1:36.931:47.001:57.751:52.141:52.08
Florida 2019 Combined Final 15 1:29.68 1:56.13 1:56.111:59.672:07.981:29.681:52.60
Pyraminx
ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 First 27 5.55 9.88 5.55DNF10.2812.147.21
Indialantic Open 2019 Final 15 6.07 10.58 9.8511.0015.086.0710.88
Second 14 4.85 8.52 8.326.0711.614.8511.17
First 19 5.72 9.32 12.335.728.2710.069.63
Florida 2019 First 52 9.84 14.94 15.1128.8216.339.8413.39
Square-1
ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 Combined First 16 34.73 42.22 41.601:26.7742.4934.7342.57