Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2018EROS02 Male 9 476

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 61 598 2027 8.01 9.76 1712 493 55
2x2x2 Cube 46 293 738 1.33 3.12 1531 510 58
4x4x4 Cube 69 639 2254 36.65 38.95 1316 391 43
5x5x5 Cube 82 678 2444 1:18.02 1:28.63 2713 743 93
6x6x6 Cube 71 608 2174 2:50.25 3:00.93 2100 583 66
7x7x7 Cube 64 572 2050 4:21.06 4:29.94 1872 522 57
3x3x3 One-Handed 135 920 3447 16.52 22.35 4831 1250 196
Clock 176 906 2778 14.60 16.65 2399 783 146
Megaminx 20 168 534 52.15 1:01.76 674 211 29
Pyraminx 245 1714 4965 4.44 5.86 2808 944 136
Skewb 57 511 1496 3.17 5.37 1461 484 56
Square-1 13 111 354 9.60 14.41 513 153 19

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
5 1 8
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021 Final 1 8.50 9.76 8.888.9611.4412.028.50
First round 2 8.01 10.80 8.0111.9511.239.23DNF
Ural Spring 2021 Final 7 8.17 10.56 8.179.6312.8410.3511.71
First round 7 8.80 10.60 8.8010.4012.0811.439.97
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 7 9.92 11.07 11.569.9210.6812.1310.97
First round 5 9.45 11.50 12.719.4513.4110.2511.54
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 4 9.29 10.58 9.2910.8413.3110.5410.37
Second round 3 9.94 10.63 9.9410.9211.039.9415.06
First round 4 9.04 10.75 9.0412.759.8011.6310.81
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 4 10.67 11.41 10.9312.5510.7510.6713.09
First round 10 11.38 13.01 11.3813.7812.8615.9312.38
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 10 9.90 12.21 16.699.9013.2312.1311.28
Second round 8 10.65 11.05 11.1613.0210.6810.6511.31
First round 8 10.41 12.13 10.8413.1110.4112.43DNF
Ural Spring 2019 Final 7 10.48 11.92 12.1815.3413.0410.4810.55
First round 9 11.60 13.14 13.6013.6013.8112.2211.60
EkatCube Spring 2019 First round 26 12.84 15.59 15.8314.3416.6112.8418.16
Ekat Summer 2018 Second round 22 17.64 19.35 DNF19.1219.1419.8017.64
First round 28 13.88 21.22 21.5319.8922.2413.8829.33
2x2x2 Cube
Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021 Final 1 2.16 3.42 4.033.093.752.163.41
First round 3 1.33 3.12 3.831.334.612.822.71
Ural Spring 2021 Final 7 2.65 3.89 3.594.873.202.655.52
First round 7 3.13 3.85 3.824.295.063.453.13
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 6 2.86 3.46 4.743.002.863.683.69
First round 8 3.09 4.09 3.624.495.324.153.09
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 3 2.93 3.25 3.383.136.783.242.93
First round 6 3.29 4.18 5.554.183.863.294.49
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 15 2.83 4.89 4.194.645.952.835.84
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 5 2.73 4.07 4.774.013.782.734.43
First round 5 3.10 4.06 3.104.854.103.235.21
Ural Spring 2019 Final 27 3.73 6.47 7.416.205.793.7312.32
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 9 3.20 5.03 5.607.424.445.043.20
First round 8 1.55 4.50 7.064.864.001.554.65
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 13 5.45 7.02 5.456.515.808.749.60
First round 12 4.21 5.83 4.215.338.637.284.88
4x4x4 Cube
Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021 Final 1 36.65 38.95 36.6539.0439.0339.2638.77
Ural Spring 2021 Final 6 39.97 44.68 44.4744.8144.7539.9745.86
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 6 39.74 44.83 56.3944.1941.2949.0139.74
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 6 40.91 48.88 52.8151.0049.5540.9146.09
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 5 41.82 49.02 1:03.7046.7750.3641.8249.94
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 5 45.38 49.35 52.6045.8454.5545.3849.60
First round 4 40.63 46.33 40.6345.6859.1545.6247.70
Ural Spring 2019 Final 9 47.25 52.39 49.5349.5647.2558.071:04.23
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 11 52.68 56.26 58.7352.681:05.2754.0955.96
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 13 1:08.42 1:13.84 1:18.061:08.421:18.581:11.611:11.84
5x5x5 Cube
Ural Spring 2021 Final 7 1:22.38 1:29.07 1:26.191:36.631:22.381:32.521:28.50
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 6 1:18.02 1:28.63 1:35.031:37.211:18.021:26.191:24.68
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 4 1:24.34 1:28.66 1:33.811:29.131:24.341:28.961:27.90
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 5 1:28.91 1:34.56 1:38.331:34.301:37.581:31.801:28.91
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 8 1:28.14 1:39.25 1:47.081:45.201:28.141:38.131:34.43
First round 8 1:36.81 1:39.40 1:39.091:47.611:36.811:36.981:42.12
Ural Spring 2019 Final 9 1:38.18 1:45.41 2:07.111:47.381:41.001:47.841:38.18
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 19 2:05.14 2:12.36 2:56.002:07.612:14.692:05.142:14.77
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 12 2:38.91 2:38.913:15.28
6x6x6 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 3 2:50.25 3:00.93 2:58.262:50.253:14.29
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 5 3:09.39 3:17.29 3:32.863:09.393:09.61
Ural Spring 2019 Final 8 3:32.09 3:43.95 3:49.663:50.093:32.09
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 9 7:34.99 7:34.99
7x7x7 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 3 4:21.10 4:29.94 4:32.324:21.104:36.41
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 5 4:21.06 4:41.75 4:44.434:59.764:21.06
3x3x3 One-Handed
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 9 16.61 22.59 22.7322.7416.6122.2926.27
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 5 19.03 22.35 19.0319.6820.5726.7928.36
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 8 16.52 22.47 21.8516.5223.0622.5123.16
First round 9 19.89 23.42 25.3426.2822.1319.8922.78
Ural Spring 2019 Final 13 25.29 30.70 35.4230.3626.33DNF25.29
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 26 20.22 35.34 33.7220.2238.48DNF33.81
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 16 39.31 41.09 40.4142.7445.0939.3140.13
Clock
Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021 Final 8 14.60 16.65 16.9114.6015.2917.7418.05
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 13 17.34 DNF DNF20.1620.98DNF17.34
Megaminx
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 3 52.15 1:01.76 53.84DNF1:16.7852.1554.66
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 3 1:03.82 1:12.58 1:09.771:03.821:14.561:30.591:13.42
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 3 1:01.99 1:14.75 1:22.531:18.161:01.991:06.851:19.23
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 5 1:12.53 1:23.10 1:20.921:30.441:38.671:12.531:17.93
Ural Spring 2019 Final 7 1:31.63 1:43.34 1:31.631:37.591:45.961:49.801:46.47
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 6 1:31.20 1:44.48 1:49.731:41.782:01.051:41.921:31.20
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 9 1:53.87 2:11.06 2:00.752:11.182:21.251:53.872:43.45
Pyraminx
Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021 Final 4 5.34 5.86 5.345.455.996.136.81
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 14 4.89 7.35 7.664.895.2510.329.13
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 8 6.62 7.72 6.627.217.918.038.13
First round 6 4.44 6.46 5.966.097.324.448.92
Ural Spring 2019 Final 8 5.82 7.37 5.826.139.537.938.05
EkatCube Spring 2019 First round 38 7.41 11.18 7.41DNF13.0511.159.33
Ekat Summer 2018 First round 22 8.64 11.51 10.8512.008.6411.6715.53
Skewb
Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021 Final 3 4.52 5.37 5.705.818.144.594.52
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 1 3.17 5.99 3.948.123.178.915.90
First round 3 4.16 6.25 5.924.169.426.156.69
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 1 4.24 5.42 5.834.297.266.144.24
First round 3 4.06 5.43 6.754.234.066.525.53
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 31 4.48 DNF DNF4.486.50DNFDNF
Ural Spring 2019 Final 5 4.47 7.13 DNF8.774.924.477.69
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 4 5.52 6.24 5.765.527.656.516.46
First round 3 5.92 6.27 6.355.986.49DNF5.92
Ekat Summer 2018 First round 18 6.48 12.08 6.4819.976.8414.2115.20
Square-1
Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021 Final 2 9.60 14.41 21.6213.1113.739.6016.40
Ural Spring 2021 Final 5 12.97 15.12 16.2818.8614.7912.9714.30
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 7 14.87 18.20 16.87DNF20.9814.8716.76
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 4 13.38 16.77 14.1919.9318.7117.4113.38
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 5 15.02 17.77 18.3215.3215.0219.7119.67
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 5 13.57 19.13 14.7913.5727.2115.3831.99
Ural Spring 2019 Final 3 14.50 20.19 21.0122.3228.0717.2314.50
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 7 32.58 36.73 34.3150.8137.6532.5838.22
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 12 44.33 DNF DNFDNF1:13.5044.3353.99