Antoni Deja

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Poland 2018DEJA01 Male 10 239

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 91 655 2231 8.26 10.95 3564 1001 131
2x2x2 Cube 346 2786 9181 2.91 3.82 3822 1163 160
4x4x4 Cube 275 2589 9817 52.12 58.47 9302 2404 266
3x3x3 One-Handed 160 1402 5397 18.79 28.46 9960 2480 292
Pyraminx 561 3897 12058 6.43 10.12 13670 4336 660
Skewb 142 859 2499 3.80 7.42 4323 1343 203
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second 19 8.58 11.61 10.8713.5611.248.5812.71
First 16 10.44 11.66 10.4411.8614.8611.3911.74
III Project Warszawa 2019 Second 20 8.26 11.80 14.3710.5613.6311.218.26
First 23 10.34 11.65 10.3410.9511.75DNF12.26
III Masovian Open 2019 Final 8 9.30 10.95 9.309.3912.9011.2912.17
Second 9 10.23 11.16 10.2311.8410.8810.7711.84
First 21 10.73 13.02 10.7320.0610.7715.1013.18
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 8 11.13 12.26 12.3112.3411.1313.8212.13
Second 9 10.58 12.83 11.7514.3512.4010.58DNF
First 8 10.36 12.69 17.4213.9011.8910.3612.29
Project Piła 2019 Final 6 11.48 12.92 19.2013.2811.4812.4413.04
Second 5 8.27 12.20 11.3712.0013.248.2713.98
First 9 10.78 13.86 14.3012.7510.7816.8514.53
GLS Cup II 2019 Second 31 10.96 13.08 10.9615.9314.6411.1113.48
First 40 11.03 14.02 14.9211.0314.2113.8414.02
Polish Championship 2018 First 85 16.00 18.40 21.5316.0016.1717.4925.38
GLS Cup IV 2018 Second 62 17.11 20.51 20.6319.38DNF21.5317.11
Combined First 45 13.08 15.99 16.1215.6816.4213.0816.16
GLS Cup III 2018 Second 50 14.63 19.15 17.2614.6322.5122.1818.00
Combined First 55 14.72 20.41 21.6220.3114.7222.8519.30
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First 96 28.16 34.49 38.44DNF28.1633.8231.21
2x2x2 Cube
GLS Gdynia 2020 First 27 3.84 4.64 5.464.385.023.844.53
III Project Warszawa 2019 First 16 3.13 3.82 4.024.223.238.063.13
III Masovian Open 2019 First 11 3.53 4.22 3.533.894.576.694.19
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 6 3.97 4.36 4.549.504.323.974.22
Second 8 2.91 5.16 2.916.774.285.415.78
First 8 3.60 4.86 4.275.356.273.604.95
Project Piła 2019 First 8 4.63 5.34 4.806.434.787.654.63
GLS Cup II 2019 Second 41 3.98 5.56 7.345.166.643.984.87
First 48 3.03 6.27 8.625.853.034.34DNF
GLS Cup III 2018 Second 38 4.08 6.66 6.414.086.338.967.24
Combined First 41 4.61 6.41 4.967.79DNF6.474.61
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First 79 10.12 21.2310.12
4x4x4 Cube
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second 20 54.52 58.47 1:04.511:00.5954.5257.3257.50
Combined First 24 52.12 1:04.77 52.121:06.341:02.611:05.361:19.30
III Masovian Open 2019 Combined First 37 1:33.30 2:45.971:33.30
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Combined Final 18 1:37.97 2:00.30 2:00.722:12.271:37.971:47.922:17.94
Project Piła 2019 Combined First 15 1:58.52 1:58.522:05.37
3x3x3 One-Handed
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second 22 18.79 28.83 18.7928.6535.5925.5132.32
Combined First 24 24.93 28.46 25.0824.93DNF30.0030.31
III Project Warszawa 2019 Combined First 35 22.83 28.59 1:01.9424.6730.8722.8330.24
III Masovian Open 2019 Combined First 25 24.28 33.37 37.7027.6534.7642.9224.28
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 First 24 48.86 DNF 55.1049.7748.86DNFDNF
Pyraminx
GLS Gdynia 2020 First 53 9.99 12.33 15.219.9911.5312.2913.18
III Masovian Open 2019 First 46 10.81 21.38 18.8110.8134.2911.05DNF
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 First 25 6.43 15.74 18.4816.2212.516.4320.24
Project Piła 2019 First 12 7.98 12.41 11.2012.3315.6113.717.98
GLS Cup II 2019 Second 51 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
First 46 7.44 10.12 19.257.4413.668.238.46
GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First 64 15.61 23.6415.61
Skewb
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second 19 5.17 9.47 8.5010.965.178.9512.69
First 16 5.14 7.42 8.185.146.707.3813.17
III Masovian Open 2019 First 21 3.80 8.96 8.827.893.8010.1719.26
GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First 49 11.99 DNF11.99