Lucciano Florez

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Peru 2017FLOR01 Male 7 329

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 48 209 3271 8.83 11.24 4104 268 67
2x2x2 Cube 56 277 3578 2.18 2.91 1045 57 16
4x4x4 Cube 28 108 1600 35.20 43.01 2243 159 37
5x5x5 Cube 46 195 3020 1:23.54 1:38.96 3938 246 60
6x6x6 Cube 44 210 3144 3:19.70 4:07.44 4011 275 48
7x7x7 Cube 29 124 2137 4:32.52 5:09.87 2477 149 32
3x3x3 Blindfolded 49 301 4611 4:28.93
3x3x3 One-Handed 82 301 3993 17.38 19.74 2705 204 60
Megaminx 154 575 5385 1:51.05
Pyraminx 155 723 10221 6.04 9.11 10043 685 148
Skewb 48 256 3454 4.28 4.50 621 31 7

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
5 2 4
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
San Jose Cubing 2018 Final 5 10.25 11.24 10.2510.9011.6311.2012.54
Second 8 9.87 11.72 13.0410.5111.629.87DNF
First 11 10.66 13.38 23.9310.6612.6110.8816.66
Colegio Newton Yura 2018 Final 6 9.56 12.23 12.6410.689.5614.6313.38
Second 4 11.30 12.15 12.8611.3011.3312.2712.87
First 4 8.83 12.24 13.4512.2912.5211.908.83
FIGHT Peru 2017 Final 4 10.00 12.47 10.0012.9112.9811.5315.08
Second 7 10.35 13.37 12.8313.8710.3514.2513.41
First 5 12.08 12.99 15.4712.5613.3713.0312.08
Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 6 13.45 14.90 13.4516.3715.8014.2714.63
Second 5 14.13 15.02 14.1315.1215.24DNF14.69
First 4 11.68 13.62 11.6815.7015.0912.9512.83
Latin America Cubing Tour - Arequipa 2017 Second 25 14.07 16.68 14.1719.3914.0719.4016.47
First 27 13.11 16.03 15.2820.2913.1117.4615.34
TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Final 8 15.15 16.76 15.9217.5116.8615.1518.66
Second 8 14.62 16.53 17.8816.0114.6219.7415.70
First 10 12.88 17.22 18.2719.0716.5216.8612.88
Yura Speedcubers 2017 Final 11 18.22 19.75 19.0021.2718.9918.2223.99
Second 12 16.09 22.45 16.0933.4921.7824.2321.35
First 10 17.05 19.39 22.7418.3917.0520.4619.31
2x2x2 Cube
San Jose Cubing 2018 Final 2 2.83 3.57 3.913.753.062.83DNF
Second 1 2.30 3.29 5.443.352.303.293.24
First 1 2.18 3.09 3.123.252.182.953.21
Colegio Newton Yura 2018 Final 1 2.79 3.58 3.363.703.672.795.99
First 1 2.41 2.93 2.883.062.854.412.41
FIGHT Peru 2017 Final 1 2.85 4.50 2.857.474.295.283.94
Combined First 1 2.69 3.30 2.833.713.362.69DNF
Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 1 2.60 3.67 4.702.605.903.402.92
First 3 3.78 4.60 3.785.054.725.324.03
Latin America Cubing Tour - Arequipa 2017 Final 5 2.46 3.83 4.292.463.064.15DNF
Combined First 3 2.35 2.91 4.442.352.793.262.69
TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 First 4 3.61 4.72 4.303.614.545.325.79
Yura Speedcubers 2017 Final 3 2.75 4.29 4.205.505.362.753.30
First 2 3.37 4.56 3.673.374.796.025.21
4x4x4 Cube
San Jose Cubing 2018 Final 6 36.03 44.72 50.3040.3236.0343.8949.95
Second 8 39.60 45.82 47.7751.1439.6047.0442.66
Combined First 6 37.05 43.01 46.6041.0144.9343.0837.05
Colegio Newton Yura 2018 Combined Final 3 35.20 44.90 46.6141.4246.6756.1935.20
FIGHT Peru 2017 Final 3 46.37 50.66 49.7151.9951.7246.3750.56
Combined First 2 49.29 51.03 49.6849.2952.4055.5151.01
Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 3 50.66 53.03 56.5351.5051.051:02.7550.66
Combined First 3 47.93 50.54 52.1848.7759.1347.9350.67
Latin America Cubing Tour - Arequipa 2017 Combined First 17 57.50 1:08.13 1:10.0357.501:22.071:03.121:11.24
TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Combined Final 4 1:01.35 1:14.94 1:16.551:01.351:26.001:02.271:35.37
5x5x5 Cube
San Jose Cubing 2018 Final 7 1:23.54 1:38.96 1:38.241:23.541:45.891:54.561:32.74
Combined First 8 1:27.99 1:40.71 1:43.261:39.051:39.811:48.771:27.99
Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Combined Final 5 1:58.40 2:05.46 1:58.402:08.452:00.092:09.142:07.85
6x6x6 Cube
San Jose Cubing 2018 Final 8 3:19.70 4:07.44 3:19.704:57.594:05.02
7x7x7 Cube
San Jose Cubing 2018 Combined Final 8 4:32.52 5:09.87 4:32.525:12.845:44.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded
San Jose Cubing 2018 Final 5 4:28.93 DNF 4:28.93DNF5:23.24
First 6 6:57.13 DNF DNF6:57.13DNF
Colegio Newton Yura 2018 Final 7 6:27.89 DNF 6:27.89DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
San Jose Cubing 2018 Final 8 18.04 21.99 18.0426.2318.7520.9936.51
Second 7 17.38 19.74 17.3819.5120.8018.9021.86
Combined First 13 20.04 25.99 28.7520.0425.42DNF23.81
FIGHT Peru 2017 Final 4 19.41 31.25 19.4131.2631.0833.6231.41
Combined First 4 22.96 28.02 26.9833.4225.5831.5122.96
Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 5 23.27 34.24 32.0823.2747.6033.8636.77
First 4 23.06 29.54 46.1831.9123.0624.2832.43
TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Combined First 7 38.13 38.1349.32
Megaminx
San Jose Cubing 2018 Combined First 11 1:51.05 1:55.621:51.05
Pyraminx
San Jose Cubing 2018 Second 10 6.45 9.11 10.2813.896.456.9010.15
First 13 7.62 11.49 12.4311.577.6211.4611.44
Colegio Newton Yura 2018 Final 6 6.04 9.12 8.576.048.939.8614.01
FIGHT Peru 2017 Combined Final 10 10.29 10.2914.08
Speedcubing Ilo 2017 Final 6 8.96 10.85 22.6512.0011.418.969.15
First 9 13.01 15.22 14.0713.0118.3841.3013.21
TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 First 8 10.54 13.21 10.5417.7610.5813.9315.13
Skewb
San Jose Cubing 2018 Final 2 4.28 4.50 4.37DNF4.604.534.28
First 3 5.17 5.78 6.347.275.255.175.76
TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 Final 1 4.70 5.04 4.705.074.765.515.30
Yura Speedcubers 2017 Final 1 4.41 5.58 5.885.655.227.254.41