Yauheni Zviazdou

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Belarus 2016ZVIA01 Male 6 179

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 102 6138 25856 15.09 18.12 25810 6059 98
2x2x2 Cube 89 4337 14608 3.66 7.00 26910 7246 127
4x4x4 Cube 59 3730 14334 1:05.42 1:10.35 12527 3271 51
5x5x5 Cube 60 4138 13691 3:03.32
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 33 1040 2465 40
3x3x3 One-Handed 73 3306 13596 28.21 36.98 14982 3604 75
Megaminx 40 2075 6977 2:21.56 2:57.25 6932 2038 49
Pyraminx 87 4018 12506 6.96 10.95 14520 4531 98
Skewb 45 1949 6089 5.85 12.36 11345 3412 78
Square-1 2 129 453 11.31 18.50 783 223 3

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
3 0 0
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019 Second 30 19.08 20.88 24.0120.1619.0823.0419.44
First 28 16.58 20.63 17.1526.6422.7521.9916.58
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 Second 30 15.09 18.12 16.0516.9322.3321.3915.09
First 34 15.71 20.16 20.7221.9115.7117.8627.45
November Days in Minsk 2018 First 34 20.72 23.40 21.9228.5920.7222.4025.88
YJ Fest Belarus 2018 First 64 22.91 26.18 22.9129.4927.5124.3526.68
BSU Cubing Days 2016 Second 38 18.85 28.14 38.5223.5818.8534.5126.33
First 39 22.73 27.01 24.5629.3027.1633.4722.73
2x2x2 Cube
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 First 31 3.66 7.05 9.617.063.666.707.39
November Days in Minsk 2018 First 31 4.70 7.00 8.235.887.937.184.70
4x4x4 Cube
Grodno Cube 2019 Combined First 16 1:11.05 1:16.56 1:12.061:11.051:21.531:22.381:16.08
Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019 Combined First 16 1:05.42 1:10.35 1:05.421:11.561:19.321:12.751:06.73
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 Combined First 22 1:05.57 1:13.00 1:35.791:21.591:06.951:10.451:05.57
November Days in Minsk 2018 Combined First 20 1:11.23 1:22.02 1:31.021:11.23DNF1:19.521:15.53
YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Combined Final 32 1:21.87 1:26.51 1:22.451:22.481:34.611:21.87DNF
BSU Cubing Days 2016 Combined First 23 1:41.19 1:55.741:41.19
5x5x5 Cube
Grodno Cube 2019 Combined First 14 3:06.60 DNF3:06.60
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 Combined Final 17 3:03.32 3:49.743:03.32
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019 Second 15 40 DNF 55DNF40
First 18 45 DNF DNF4560
3x3x3 One-Handed
Grodno Cube 2019 Combined First 20 37.50 42.14 37.5042.4338.2845.7048.62
Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019 Combined First 20 28.21 38.15 37.4737.4639.5240.5628.21
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 First 30 32.02 39.76 41.7638.2332.0250.7839.30
November Days in Minsk 2018 Combined First 20 34.69 36.98 34.6935.4236.0342.4639.50
Megaminx
Grodno Cube 2019 Combined Final 10 2:46.23 3:05.88 2:48.342:46.233:41.122:59.823:29.48
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 Combined Final 18 2:21.56 2:57.25 2:41.283:07.633:02.843:12.622:21.56
Pyraminx
Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019 First 20 6.96 12.34 13.2012.9010.916.96DNF
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 First 26 9.95 12.47 12.0716.0810.2515.099.95
November Days in Minsk 2018 First 24 9.09 10.95 11.3810.329.0911.1521.56
BSU Cubing Days 2016 First 17 10.27 11.34 11.5010.9411.5912.4210.27
Skewb
Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019 First 17 12.98 16.21 17.77DNF13.3412.9817.52
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 First 26 6.12 15.98 19.6916.0712.196.12DNF
November Days in Minsk 2018 First 22 5.85 12.36 14.485.8514.2415.548.35
Square-1
Grodno Cube 2019 Final 1 15.45 18.50 27.6616.8522.6115.4516.04
Combined First 1 17.09 19.14 17.0924.6419.6320.0817.72
Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019 Final 1 16.01 18.91 21.4225.2216.0816.0119.23
Combined First 2 18.26 20.04 27.8418.2618.4119.4922.23
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 Combined Final 4 17.24 23.56 23.9723.4429.3617.2423.28
November Days in Minsk 2018 Final 1 11.31 19.28 21.9718.3211.3117.5626.83
Combined First 4 23.11 26.11 29.1125.1527.8525.3223.11