Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Ukraine 2014HREB01 Male 9 464

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 57 1041 3759 9.31 11.65 4284 1136 62
2x2x2 Cube 72 1687 5291 2.56 4.09 4413 1353 59
4x4x4 Cube 49 962 3574 41.94 48.11 3514 908 48
5x5x5 Cube 66 1263 4633 1:37.73 1:58.08 6002 1635 85
7x7x7 Cube 28 741 2502 5:09.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded 17 368 1097 1:33.72
3x3x3 One-Handed 38 573 2086 15.36 18.99 1951 523 39
Pyraminx 76 1207 3484 4.23 7.17 4346 1437 93
Skewb 43 957 2877 4.21 6.29 2252 724 37

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
0 0 1
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Pszczyna Open 2018 Second 14 11.69 11.78 11.7411.7411.6911.8624.13
First 20 10.29 11.92 13.5611.1211.0910.29DNF
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second 11 10.82 11.65 10.8212.4511.3911.9111.65
First 12 9.83 12.21 13.6810.7712.1913.719.83
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second 21 9.31 12.41 10.519.3114.9614.1612.55
First 19 11.07 11.87 11.7611.2013.8212.6411.07
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Semi Final 34 12.30 12.71 12.3013.3012.4712.3713.99
Second 40 10.61 13.19 12.5314.7817.0210.6112.25
First 41 12.61 13.76 12.6112.6914.9018.0213.68
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second 26 11.47 13.03 13.6711.4714.1712.5812.84
First 35 13.46 13.87 14.5213.5214.8813.4613.57
SLS Rybnik 2015 Second 27 14.58 15.80 16.0121.3014.5815.6515.74
First 29 12.72 15.17 13.4016.5012.7220.9515.60
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Semi Final 37 12.65 14.49 16.4612.6513.8813.9615.62
Second 36 12.15 14.65 12.1514.0222.8914.7415.20
First 38 12.84 14.71 19.6815.8112.8414.4713.84
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second 36 14.54 15.15 14.5414.7115.6615.2015.54
First 45 13.76 15.46 17.9814.5517.3914.4513.76
Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Second 22 15.41 21.24 15.41DNF25.4420.2918.00
First 21 16.64 20.47 20.4524.4021.0319.9216.64
2x2x2 Cube
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First 14 2.85 4.09 3.626.424.592.854.05
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second 24 2.56 4.93 6.172.927.852.565.71
First 23 3.60 4.78 6.644.155.694.503.60
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second 38 3.54 4.90 3.544.634.935.148.52
First 66 3.42 5.51 6.523.424.555.456.62
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second 47 3.78 5.57 13.665.326.904.483.78
First 41 4.79 5.33 5.644.795.076.135.29
SLS Rybnik 2015 Second 35 4.92 6.02 5.504.925.418.387.15
First 21 4.49 4.96 4.734.494.605.547.70
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second 39 5.00 5.79 5.806.205.005.387.72
Combined First 47 4.60 6.00 5.946.195.884.606.29
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second 49 5.16 6.59 5.167.815.616.3613.24
Combined First 17 3.13 4.44 3.135.093.216.605.02
Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Final 10 6.24 7.10 6.706.797.817.936.24
First 10 3.79 5.86 4.986.366.253.796.85
4x4x4 Cube
Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined First 24 41.94 55.75 56.2157.8341.9453.3657.67
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined First 21 53.48 58.42 DNF55.3153.481:04.6255.33
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First 28 47.85 54.07 48.8347.8556.9456.431:02.33
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 7 45.83 48.11 53.4947.4045.8349.0247.91
Combined First 14 45.25 49.22 DNF45.2546.7753.8247.08
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First 27 49.38 53.33 53.3656.4251.9454.7049.38
SLS Rybnik 2015 Second 22 53.23 1:00.81 1:08.0757.981:04.0153.231:00.44
First 20 51.94 59.11 1:08.1756.2551.9455.181:05.91
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First 15 43.37 53.26 48.4358.7152.6443.371:07.37
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First 37 59.53 1:04.85 1:10.871:00.451:03.231:14.3159.53
Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Combined Final 18 1:26.49 1:30.24 1:28.921:26.491:27.211:34.581:44.79
5x5x5 Cube
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 21 1:37.73 1:59.71 2:05.561:56.801:37.732:11.331:56.78
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 31 2:06.54 2:09.262:06.54
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First 28 1:44.83 1:58.08 2:09.601:57.002:08.311:44.831:48.92
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First 26 1:53.18 2:02.29 2:21.261:53.182:03.422:01.032:02.43
SLS Rybnik 2015 First 22 2:08.53 2:23.11 2:28.61DNF2:17.642:08.532:23.08
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined Final 23 2:09.32 2:12.482:09.32
7x7x7 Cube
Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined First 14 5:09.35 5:09.35
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 13 5:49.71 5:49.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First 11 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 17 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 5 2:06.43 DNF DNFDNF2:06.43
SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 3 1:37.17 DNF 2:00.26DNF1:37.17
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 4 1:33.72 DNF 1:52.63DNF1:33.72
Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Final 9 6:18.04 DNF DNFDNF6:18.04
3x3x3 One-Handed
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined First 13 18.52 25.00 26.2018.5221.4527.3727.35
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 10 23.45 25.97 23.4526.2224.6328.7027.05
Combined First 9 15.36 18.99 18.8922.5415.3620.2317.86
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First 37 22.94 28.40 35.7126.3222.9427.9430.94
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second 27 22.24 27.09 28.8622.2427.6825.7027.88
Combined First 34 28.20 29.19 39.3628.8928.2029.7128.98
SLS Rybnik 2015 First 28 27.67 38.14 35.7627.6745.2236.3442.32
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First 34 25.76 31.54 28.0135.4531.1525.7636.21
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First 39 28.98 32.09 34.4535.4728.9830.5231.31
Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Combined Final 17 26.80 43.01 43.5449.6435.841:05.9226.80
Pyraminx
Pszczyna Open 2018 Second 29 7.02 9.28 9.679.368.947.029.54
First 29 7.13 8.69 7.139.978.068.0412.20
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second 15 6.58 7.17 7.286.586.917.3119.78
First 24 5.37 9.64 5.378.7110.7213.369.48
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First 50 8.05 13.84 19.688.059.29DNF12.56
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second 33 5.43 8.40 8.369.729.297.565.43
First 21 6.19 7.41 7.986.198.766.647.60
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second 31 5.89 8.71 11.669.569.527.045.89
First 24 5.82 8.19 7.3913.4610.276.915.82
SLS Rybnik 2015 Second 23 7.61 8.08 8.848.128.207.617.91
First 22 7.34 8.88 30.979.397.349.248.00
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First 21 7.15 7.83 7.747.888.267.157.88
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second 24 4.23 8.29 4.2312.087.756.3010.83
Combined First 29 7.55 10.07 7.5511.488.4212.2910.31
Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Final 7 6.48 10.10 6.8610.9212.5113.066.48
First 12 9.66 12.89 16.7912.1915.3111.179.66
Skewb
Pszczyna Open 2018 Second 20 4.21 7.50 6.656.924.218.92DNF
First 21 6.58 7.83 7.227.7210.158.556.58
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 12 7.03 8.64 8.277.038.968.698.99
First 12 4.28 7.54 9.459.084.287.106.43
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second 28 7.73 9.60 9.739.799.279.947.73
First 12 4.81 6.29 4.8110.566.404.867.60
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second 27 5.33 6.85 7.905.335.949.916.72
First 30 6.84 8.04 6.847.8210.358.208.11
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second 28 4.92 8.48 14.927.1710.078.214.92
First 28 5.73 8.69 8.0310.217.8412.665.73
SLS Rybnik 2015 Second 21 5.40 11.23 13.565.4019.0013.256.87
First 21 7.60 11.35 14.1414.787.608.7711.15
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second 27 8.62 9.56 9.468.7712.0310.468.62
Combined First 38 7.73 10.39 DNF7.9413.347.739.90
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second 36 9.76 10.18 10.279.769.8610.4012.28
Combined First 33 6.94 9.13 6.947.828.3711.5811.20
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 8 DNF DNF