Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Ukraine 2014HREB01 Male 10 518

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 63 1153 4217 9.31 11.65 4796 1276 71
2x2x2 Cube 79 1862 5855 2.56 4.09 4902 1482 65
4x4x4 Cube 54 1091 4052 41.94 47.28 3648 957 52
5x5x5 Cube 59 1091 3978 1:30.91 1:32.88 2910 785 38
7x7x7 Cube 34 804 2737 5:09.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded 19 404 1210 1:33.72
3x3x3 One-Handed 44 619 2300 15.36 18.99 2162 584 44
Pyraminx 79 1347 3897 4.23 7.17 4784 1574 98
Skewb 52 1058 3175 4.21 6.29 2455 790 40
Square-1 112 1833 5889 36.40
3x3x3 Multi-Blind 16 381 967 3/3 18:37

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
0 0 1
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Dragon Cubing 2019 Second 39 10.61 12.50 20.1810.6113.3511.6312.53
First 29 10.77 12.27 12.1610.7713.1212.6412.00
Pszczyna Open 2018 Second 14 11.69 11.78 11.7411.7411.6911.8624.13
First 20 10.29 11.92 13.5611.1211.0910.29DNF
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second 11 10.82 11.65 10.8212.4511.3911.9111.65
First 12 9.83 12.21 13.6810.7712.1913.719.83
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second 21 9.31 12.41 10.519.3114.9614.1612.55
First 19 11.07 11.87 11.7611.2013.8212.6411.07
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Semi Final 34 12.30 12.71 12.3013.3012.4712.3713.99
Second 40 10.61 13.19 12.5314.7817.0210.6112.25
First 41 12.61 13.76 12.6112.6914.9018.0213.68
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second 26 11.47 13.03 13.6711.4714.1712.5812.84
First 35 13.46 13.87 14.5213.5214.8813.4613.57
SLS Rybnik 2015 Second 27 14.58 15.80 16.0121.3014.5815.6515.74
First 29 12.72 15.17 13.4016.5012.7220.9515.60
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Semi Final 37 12.65 14.49 16.4612.6513.8813.9615.62
Second 36 12.15 14.65 12.1514.0222.8914.7415.20
First 38 12.84 14.71 19.6815.8112.8414.4713.84
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second 36 14.54 15.15 14.5414.7115.6615.2015.54
First 45 13.76 15.46 17.9814.5517.3914.4513.76
Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Second 22 15.41 21.24 15.41DNF25.4420.2918.00
First 21 16.64 20.47 20.4524.4021.0319.9216.64
2x2x2 Cube
Dragon Cubing 2019 First 58 3.94 6.37 8.763.946.784.827.52
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First 14 2.85 4.09 3.626.424.592.854.05
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second 24 2.56 4.93 6.172.927.852.565.71
First 23 3.60 4.78 6.644.155.694.503.60
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second 38 3.54 4.90 3.544.634.935.148.52
First 66 3.42 5.51 6.523.424.555.456.62
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second 47 3.78 5.57 13.665.326.904.483.78
First 41 4.79 5.33 5.644.795.076.135.29
SLS Rybnik 2015 Second 35 4.92 6.02 5.504.925.418.387.15
First 21 4.49 4.96 4.734.494.605.547.70
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second 39 5.00 5.79 5.806.205.005.387.72
Combined First 47 4.60 6.00 5.946.195.884.606.29
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second 49 5.16 6.59 5.167.815.616.3613.24
Combined First 17 3.13 4.44 3.135.093.216.605.02
Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Final 10 6.24 7.10 6.706.797.817.936.24
First 10 3.79 5.86 4.986.366.253.796.85
4x4x4 Cube
Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined First 23 44.62 47.28 47.7951.8048.7544.6245.29
Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined First 24 41.94 55.75 56.2157.8341.9453.3657.67
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined First 21 53.48 58.42 DNF55.3153.481:04.6255.33
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First 28 47.85 54.07 48.8347.8556.9456.431:02.33
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 7 45.83 48.11 53.4947.4045.8349.0247.91
Combined First 14 45.25 49.22 DNF45.2546.7753.8247.08
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First 27 49.38 53.33 53.3656.4251.9454.7049.38
SLS Rybnik 2015 Second 22 53.23 1:00.81 1:08.0757.981:04.0153.231:00.44
First 20 51.94 59.11 1:08.1756.2551.9455.181:05.91
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First 15 43.37 53.26 48.4358.7152.6443.371:07.37
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First 37 59.53 1:04.85 1:10.871:00.451:03.231:14.3159.53
Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Combined Final 18 1:26.49 1:30.24 1:28.921:26.491:27.211:34.581:44.79
5x5x5 Cube
Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 19 1:30.91 1:32.88 1:30.911:33.721:33.651:35.571:31.28
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 21 1:37.73 1:59.71 2:05.561:56.801:37.732:11.331:56.78
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 31 2:06.54 2:09.262:06.54
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First 28 1:44.83 1:58.08 2:09.601:57.002:08.311:44.831:48.92
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First 26 1:53.18 2:02.29 2:21.261:53.182:03.422:01.032:02.43
SLS Rybnik 2015 First 22 2:08.53 2:23.11 2:28.61DNF2:17.642:08.532:23.08
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined Final 23 2:09.32 2:12.482:09.32
7x7x7 Cube
Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 20 5:41.49 5:41.49
Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined First 14 5:09.35 5:09.35
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 13 5:49.71 5:49.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 7 2:01.30 DNF DNF3:36.622:01.30
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First 11 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 17 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 5 2:06.43 DNF DNFDNF2:06.43
SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 3 1:37.17 DNF 2:00.26DNF1:37.17
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 4 1:33.72 DNF 1:52.63DNF1:33.72
Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Final 9 6:18.04 DNF DNFDNF6:18.04
3x3x3 One-Handed
Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 20 20.43 22.71 21.3320.4324.5022.31DNF
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined First 13 18.52 25.00 26.2018.5221.4527.3727.35
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 10 23.45 25.97 23.4526.2224.6328.7027.05
Combined First 9 15.36 18.99 18.8922.5415.3620.2317.86
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Combined First 37 22.94 28.40 35.7126.3222.9427.9430.94
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second 27 22.24 27.09 28.8622.2427.6825.7027.88
Combined First 34 28.20 29.19 39.3628.8928.2029.7128.98
SLS Rybnik 2015 First 28 27.67 38.14 35.7627.6745.2236.3442.32
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First 34 25.76 31.54 28.0135.4531.1525.7636.21
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First 39 28.98 32.09 34.4535.4728.9830.5231.31
Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Combined Final 17 26.80 43.01 43.5449.6435.841:05.9226.80
Pyraminx
Dragon Cubing 2019 Second 39 7.70 9.11 10.069.888.808.667.70
First 46 6.13 10.03 11.09DNF12.016.136.99
Pszczyna Open 2018 Second 29 7.02 9.28 9.679.368.947.029.54
First 29 7.13 8.69 7.139.978.068.0412.20
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second 15 6.58 7.17 7.286.586.917.3119.78
First 24 5.37 9.64 5.378.7110.7213.369.48
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First 50 8.05 13.84 19.688.059.29DNF12.56
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second 33 5.43 8.40 8.369.729.297.565.43
First 21 6.19 7.41 7.986.198.766.647.60
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second 31 5.89 8.71 11.669.569.527.045.89
First 24 5.82 8.19 7.3913.4610.276.915.82
SLS Rybnik 2015 Second 23 7.61 8.08 8.848.128.207.617.91
First 22 7.34 8.88 30.979.397.349.248.00
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Combined First 21 7.15 7.83 7.747.888.267.157.88
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second 24 4.23 8.29 4.2312.087.756.3010.83
Combined First 29 7.55 10.07 7.5511.488.4212.2910.31
Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Final 7 6.48 10.10 6.8610.9212.5113.066.48
First 12 9.66 12.89 16.7912.1915.3111.179.66
Skewb
Dragon Cubing 2019 Second 46 6.90 14.94 6.9010.789.6924.3429.65
First 32 8.31 9.45 8.3110.238.769.3711.54
Pszczyna Open 2018 Second 20 4.21 7.50 6.656.924.218.92DNF
First 21 6.58 7.83 7.227.7210.158.556.58
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 12 7.03 8.64 8.277.038.968.698.99
First 12 4.28 7.54 9.459.084.287.106.43
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second 28 7.73 9.60 9.739.799.279.947.73
First 12 4.81 6.29 4.8110.566.404.867.60
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second 27 5.33 6.85 7.905.335.949.916.72
First 30 6.84 8.04 6.847.8210.358.208.11
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second 28 4.92 8.48 14.927.1710.078.214.92
First 28 5.73 8.69 8.0310.217.8412.665.73
SLS Rybnik 2015 Second 21 5.40 11.23 13.565.4019.0013.256.87
First 21 7.60 11.35 14.1414.787.608.7711.15
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second 27 8.62 9.56 9.468.7712.0310.468.62
Combined First 38 7.73 10.39 DNF7.9413.347.739.90
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second 36 9.76 10.18 10.279.769.8610.4012.28
Combined First 33 6.94 9.13 6.947.828.3711.5811.20
Square-1
Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 18 36.40 56.9236.40
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 5 3/3 18:37 3/3 18:37
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 8 DNF DNF