Svetlye Gory Open 2018


Date
Jun 29 - Jul 1, 2018
City
Microtown "V Lesu", Moscow Region, Russia
Venue

Private school «Svetlye Gory»

Address
Klenovaya street K14a, Microtown "V lesu", Krasnogorsk, Moscow region
Details

On the first floor in the assembly hall

Website
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 website
Organizers
Elizaveta Ermolkina, Fedor Abaev, Fyodor Borisov, and Pavel Belov
WCA Delegate
Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон)
Contact
borifed@yandex.ru, abaev.fedor@gmail.com, belpav04@gmail.com, lizkin-99@mail.ru, nmasson@worldcubeassociation.org
Information
Events
Competitors
253
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 350 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 200 ₽ (Russian Ruble).

After registering on WCA website your registration will be accepted within few days. Please don't forget to check your e-mail (and spam folder) not to miss important information from organizers.

После регистрации на сайте WCA Ваша регистрация будет принята в течении нескольких дней. Пожалуйста, не забывайте проверять Вашу электронную почту (а также папку "Спам") на наличие важных сообщений от организаторов, чтобы не упустить возможность принять участие

Aleksandr Shibalov (Александр Шибалов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 110 20.64 24.87 Russia 26.0721.4827.0520.6429.87
2x2x2 Cube First 109 7.61 9.60 Russia 21.5511.427.967.619.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 50 1:15.93 Russia 1:15.93DNF

Alexander Bashutkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 10.07 12.48 Russia 12.6311.3610.0713.5513.45
First 28 10.76 13.43 Russia 14.1123.0813.9512.2210.76
2x2x2 Cube First 24 2.71 4.79 Russia 4.034.992.715.356.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 50.29 58.82 Russia 1:08.5156.1159.191:01.1550.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 30 2:01.24 Russia DNF2:01.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:55.59 Russia 3:55.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 21.72 24.59 Russia 23.2028.3921.7229.5722.18
Megaminx Combined Final 20 1:57.32 2:12.97 Russia 1:59.432:20.842:27.901:57.322:18.65
Pyraminx Final 11 5.07 6.75 Russia 9.037.087.835.075.35
First 12 3.93 5.54 Russia 5.246.343.937.375.05
Skewb Final 10 5.26 7.70 Russia 8.328.455.26DNF6.32
First 11 4.20 6.30 Russia 7.004.209.516.015.89

Alexander Demidov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 169 33.75 37.39 Russia 41.4641.9036.1733.7534.55
2x2x2 Cube First 132 10.87 12.30 Russia 11.8110.8711.2314.8213.85
Pyraminx First 90 10.68 12.89 Russia 12.8910.6812.91DNF12.88
Skewb First 56 12.33 15.39 Russia 12.3316.87DNF13.7315.57

Alexander Gusev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 13.45 13.52 Russia 13.4514.3813.5913.5313.45
First 37 12.98 14.60 Russia 22.9112.9815.0215.3813.40
2x2x2 Cube First 14 3.40 4.26 Russia 4.823.763.404.217.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 50.42 57.84 Russia 1:01.641:11.3554.2450.4257.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 20.30 21.88 Russia 27.9120.3021.1320.3624.15
Skewb First 34 6.62 10.98 Russia 6.6210.5510.4812.3211.91

Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 15.92 20.12 Russia 21.0415.9225.7218.6420.67
2x2x2 Cube First 69 3.38 7.35 Russia 8.7412.023.385.128.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 6 9.40 9.71 Russia 9.809.439.919.4010.85
Megaminx Combined Final 30 2:57.96 Russia 2:58.902:57.96

Alexander Klesov (Александр Клесов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 96 5.52 8.88 Russia 12.065.52DNF8.366.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 63 1:31.86 Russia 1:45.171:31.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 36 2:28.68 Russia 2:41.202:28.68
Megaminx Combined Final 27 2:42.20 Russia 2:42.202:53.20
Pyraminx First 56 9.14 10.89 Russia 9.149.3211.2912.0617.71

Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 69 18.55 22.90 Russia 21.5222.3618.5524.8340.54
First 69 15.51 18.87 Russia 16.7617.3841.4422.4815.51
2x2x2 Cube First 91 6.00 8.72 Russia 6.0013.268.367.889.93
Clock Combined Final 28 23.59 Russia 23.5926.36
Square-1 Combined Final 11 24.14 31.49 Russia 30.9834.2537.6224.1429.23

Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 118 22.34 25.97 Russia 22.3427.8626.3023.7452.74
2x2x2 Cube First 100 7.47 8.95 Russia 20.5910.807.477.848.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 2:02.27 Russia 2:02.272:16.38
Pyraminx First 37 7.41 8.88 Russia 8.337.419.838.4812.96

Alexander Popov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 12.27 15.20 Russia 12.2716.7819.2516.2212.59
First 57 15.22 17.30 Russia 18.4916.4217.1118.3615.22
2x2x2 Cube First 27 2.80 4.87 Russia 6.064.722.803.826.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 45 1:14.76 Russia 1:28.761:14.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 30.12 35.34 Russia 34.2238.1733.63DNF30.12
Clock Combined Final 18 14.80 18.84 Russia 20.1718.9014.8017.4627.77
Megaminx Combined Final 37 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 18 5.06 6.42 Russia 5.066.016.667.666.58
Skewb First 18 6.91 7.39 Russia 6.918.387.687.257.23

Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 100 17.20 23.18 Russia 22.1718.5217.20DNF28.84
2x2x2 Cube First 41 3.32 6.06 Russia 5.599.113.325.836.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 52 1:20.96 Russia 1:25.421:20.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 34 2:21.45 Russia 2:21.452:25.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 29.26 34.92 Russia 33.2829.2645.7532.6238.86
Pyraminx First 43 7.40 9.56 Russia 9.509.579.6017.657.40

Alexandr Filatov (Александр Филатов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 165 11.97 DNF Russia 12.99DNFDNFDNF11.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 89 2:23.72 Russia 2:23.72DNF
Clock Combined Final 30 24.35 Russia 25.4124.35
Pyraminx First 124 16.13 17.99 Russia 19.3316.1317.2117.42DNF

Alexandr Gruk (Александр Грук) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 181 32.95 40.76 Russia 34.7048.0439.5350.4532.95

Alexey Melnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 11.46 14.39 Russia 14.2511.4614.84DNF14.09
First 30 12.92 13.65 Russia 13.3014.3717.0213.2912.92

Alexey Semichastnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 10.32 12.90 Russia 10.3214.3713.2913.1512.26
First 43 12.59 15.98 Russia 13.4117.2118.3217.3112.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.96 3.93 Russia 3.342.966.303.724.73
First 5 2.72 3.34 Russia 3.914.602.722.773.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 46.31 1:09.04 Russia 54.791:35.9146.311:35.9256.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 1:38.63 1:50.00 Russia 1:52.501:47.301:52.621:50.211:38.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 5:18.03 Russia 5:18.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:38.84 DNF Russia 1:38.84DNF2:21.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.82 20.64 Russia 22.4021.6017.8217.9123.10
Combined First 11 16.24 19.98 Russia 21.1519.7021.9619.1016.24
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:49.74 2:23.71 Russia 2:15.423:28.002:25.031:49.742:30.67
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:42.82 1:54.25 Russia 2:03.231:48.561:56.631:57.571:42.82
Pyraminx Final 10 5.08 6.15 Russia 5.087.235.925.297.53
First 11 4.30 5.42 Russia 5.435.846.244.994.30
Skewb First 43 9.00 12.35 Russia 12.6310.3414.0914.619.00
Square-1 Combined Final 7 24.12 27.23 Russia 27.1024.1227.1730.2427.43
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 3/5 39:00 Russia 3/5 39:00

Alexey Struzhikov (Алексей Стружиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 210 59.90 1:22.77 Russia 1:40.141:22.621:17.9659.901:27.74
Pyraminx First 126 13.83 18.76 Russia 14.3824.76DNF17.1413.83

Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 18.57 20.88 Russia 18.5719.5721.1824.5721.89
2x2x2 Cube First 58 3.85 6.99 Russia 6.649.503.858.116.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 54 44.24 52.66 Russia 50.7644.2454.4552.771:16.30
Clock Combined Final 25 21.85 Russia 21.8524.43
Pyraminx First 46 8.77 9.98 Russia 9.408.7710.8413.929.71
Square-1 Combined Final 28 1:44.66 Russia 1:44.66DNF

Alexey Yarygin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 20.03 20.80 Russia 21.2220.7120.4821.5720.03
2x2x2 Cube First 65 4.87 7.24 Russia 6.718.294.877.607.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 1:11.29 Russia 1:11.291:14.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 32 2:15.86 Russia 2:49.012:15.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 4:33.76 Russia 4:33.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 6:49.28 Russia 6:49.28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 46 Russia 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 53 33.28 46.91 Russia 55.5533.4854.1053.1633.28
Clock Combined Final 21 18.60 22.55 Russia 40.9118.6020.8621.0725.73
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:21.40 1:25.33 Russia 1:21.401:29.541:22.761:26.371:26.87
Pyraminx First 65 9.54 11.67 Russia 13.129.5416.2411.7610.14
Skewb First 53 9.41 14.93 Russia 15.2815.4314.089.4124.38
Square-1 Combined Final 26 1:21.35 Russia 1:30.371:21.35

Alexey Zharikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.93 9.58 Russia 9.919.598.939.2512.64
Second 4 7.30 9.29 Russia 9.588.859.437.30DNF
First 6 8.22 9.29 Russia 8.609.459.838.2219.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 30.89 49.13 Russia 30.89DNF1:17.0834.7435.58
Combined First 1 30.66 33.27 Russia 39.0634.0130.6634.9430.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 57.95 58.76 Russia 59.3957.9558.291:05.2458.60
Combined First 1 56.19 1:01.12 Russia 1:02.0156.191:02.8359.211:02.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:33.13 NR 1:40.55 NR Russia 1:47.311:33.131:41.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:25.69 2:29.25 Russia 2:34.082:25.692:27.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 30 Russia 30
Megaminx Combined Final 1 53.76 56.54 Russia 57.2256.2553.761:14.2456.16
Square-1 Combined Final 4 12.22 21.38 Russia 15.5114.9133.7212.221:00.01
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/5 44:10 Russia 5/5 44:10

Alexsey Kostin (Алексей Костин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 124 19.61 26.63 Russia 33.1732.5226.2419.6121.12

Alisa Rodina (Алиса Родина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 191 45.44 50.18 Russia 50.1949.5450.8056.6845.44
2x2x2 Cube First 153 10.18 21.69 Russia 27.8716.7127.3920.9710.18
Pyraminx First 102 11.31 14.40 Russia 13.5322.9914.3211.3115.35

Anastasia Kochetkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 151 25.41 31.43 Russia 25.41DNF38.1626.6829.45
2x2x2 Cube First 137 4.33 13.92 Russia DNF17.954.3310.0113.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 58 1:26.20 Russia 1:26.201:50.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 37 2:32.95 Russia 2:32.952:33.14
Pyraminx First 97 9.03 13.93 Russia 15.649.0313.7712.38DNF

Anastasia Novikova (Анастасия Новикова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 206 54.52 1:12.36 Russia 1:32.541:15.821:01.281:19.9954.52

Anastasiya Tarasova (Анастасия Тарасова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 143 26.72 29.59 Russia 42.2327.6730.2226.7230.88

Andrei Belov (Андрей Белов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 207 1:07.34 1:16.64 Russia 1:18.831:07.341:10.401:24.601:20.68
2x2x2 Cube First 149 16.36 21.34 Russia 17.9633.1820.2525.8116.36

Andrey Che - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.14 8.16 Russia 7.947.9111.477.148.62
Second 11 7.93 10.47 Russia 8.739.1113.56DNF7.93
First 4 8.21 8.66 Russia 10.428.788.218.428.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.02 2.91 Russia 2.243.392.023.097.57
First 2 2.07 2.81 Russia 4.572.512.843.082.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.74 35.41 Russia 30.7639.4942.0027.7435.98
Combined First 2 31.06 36.44 Russia 39.8835.0034.4340.2731.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 56.74 1:11.56 Russia 1:13.7456.741:18.041:11.341:09.60
Combined First 2 59.63 1:06.24 Russia 1:06.401:06.2359.631:07.001:06.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:09.25 2:18.29 Russia 2:29.622:09.252:16.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:12.86 3:16.41 Russia 3:12.863:22.423:13.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.75 12.09 Russia 12.7912.3816.3611.0910.75
Combined First 1 10.61 11.48 NR Russia 11.6212.7511.1411.6810.61
Clock Combined Final 4 8.62 9.26 Russia 10.638.629.099.309.40
Megaminx Combined Final 2 47.92 56.82 Russia 1:18.681:03.4752.6747.9254.31
Pyraminx Final 6 4.00 4.77 Russia 4.945.744.004.005.36
First 6 4.30 4.76 Russia 4.494.724.307.655.06
Square-1 Combined Final 2 10.93 13.38 Russia 17.5411.4014.7214.0310.93

Andrey Dzhivaga - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 61 14.65 18.03 Russia 14.6519.5520.1115.3719.16
First 73 17.25 19.28 Russia 21.7717.2518.2428.7117.83

Andrey Kulakov (Андрей Кулаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 178 35.69 39.52 Russia 47.1439.5743.1935.6935.80

Andrey Levanov (Андрей Леванов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 172 35.34 38.33 Russia 38.4039.3240.7235.3437.26
2x2x2 Cube First 144 10.08 17.91 Russia 12.4318.4924.9222.8110.08
Pyraminx First 103 11.74 14.41 Russia 18.3111.7415.4415.5912.21

Andrey Malyshev (Андрей Малышев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 19.85 22.09 Russia 32.8622.7220.9719.8522.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 55 36.61 54.73 Russia 55.0336.6155.8653.3157.66
Pyraminx First 39 6.80 9.04 Russia 7.419.886.809.8212.12

Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 167 28.87 36.87 Russia 28.8737.4538.0735.1039.38
2x2x2 Cube First 138 8.68 14.64 Russia 18.2610.8414.83DNF8.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 91 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 37 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 54 8.91 10.78 Russia 12.348.918.9311.0613.36

Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 71 16.60 DNF Russia DNFDNF16.6026.3717.79
First 65 14.76 18.57 Russia 14.7618.0223.9817.8019.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 61 47.49 Russia 49.5447.49
Skewb First 46 10.51 13.52 Russia 22.7211.7716.7512.0510.51

Andrey Porunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 185 37.69 43.49 Russia 50.991:22.4038.8940.5837.69

Andrey Povarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 95 20.25 22.26 Russia 22.2722.0726.5120.2522.45
2x2x2 Cube First 93 3.59 8.80 Russia 11.918.363.596.14DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 73 1:46.33 Russia 2:12.281:46.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 42 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 62 Russia 62
Clock Combined Final 37 29.86 Russia 32.3929.86
Megaminx Combined Final 37 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 101 8.63 14.35 Russia 8.6311.0311.6120.40DNS
Skewb First 58 12.39 16.33 Russia 17.9017.1912.3914.6317.18

Andrey Seleznev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 16.68 21.34 Russia 27.85DNF18.2816.6817.89
Clock Combined Final 9 9.96 11.38 Russia 11.5112.7411.1211.509.96

Andrey Shelkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 134 8.22 12.72 Russia 9.4110.6222.088.2218.14

Andrey Solovyov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 63 16.27 18.85 Russia 18.5916.2720.9421.4417.02
First 53 15.30 17.22 Russia 15.4618.9921.9917.2115.30
2x2x2 Cube First 40 3.03 5.95 Russia 5.999.053.034.387.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 58.58 1:11.33 Russia 1:11.2258.58DNF1:05.921:16.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 38 2:33.10 Russia DNF2:33.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 44 28.60 39.92 Russia 1:00.2044.0742.4533.2428.60
Clock Combined Final 33 24.93 Russia 24.9326.06
Megaminx Combined Final 29 2:55.83 Russia 3:49.302:55.83
Pyraminx First 31 5.88 8.27 Russia 8.225.889.747.828.77
Skewb Final 8 3.68 5.62 Russia 3.686.746.824.885.25
First 10 4.96 6.20 Russia 4.965.7610.306.736.10
Square-1 Combined Final 18 33.53 48.26 Russia 42.3150.1653.5133.5352.32

Angelina Dyachenko (Ангелина Дьяченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 70 44.77 50.57 Russia 51.691:03.2547.0044.7753.03
2x2x2 Cube First 152 17.93 21.67 Russia 23.82DNF20.2517.9320.93

Anna Popovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 170 32.96 37.41 Belarus 38.5543.2337.9935.6932.96
Skewb First 79 17.06 22.96 Belarus 32.1519.0229.3717.0620.48

Anton Goryachikh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 15.84 18.21 Russia 19.3819.4415.8417.2018.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 3:44.00 DNF Russia 3:44.00DNFDNF

Anton Savushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 65 14.93 19.39 Russia 19.6617.9922.9714.9320.51
First 56 14.93 17.30 Russia 15.4514.9316.5619.8921.99
2x2x2 Cube First 94 4.93 8.80 Russia 7.3310.0812.144.939.00
Clock Combined Final 10 10.26 12.30 Russia 12.2512.7812.4112.2510.26
Pyraminx First 62 8.44 11.27 Russia 10.1312.668.4415.5411.03

Arsen Khachaturov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 68 20.26 22.73 Russia 20.2621.9822.1424.08DNF
First 75 16.94 19.73 Russia 23.8816.9422.8318.1918.18
2x2x2 Cube First 43 3.72 6.08 Russia 7.045.493.725.728.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 54 1:22.20 Russia 1:29.171:22.20
Pyraminx First 51 7.34 10.31 Russia 7.349.3811.579.98DNF
Skewb First 35 8.25 11.17 Russia 16.148.2512.4511.779.29

Arseniy Skudarev (Арсений Скударёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 203 56.34 1:06.49 Russia 1:09.102:29.781:06.6156.341:03.76

Artem Bogdashich (Артём Богдашич) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 189 42.60 45.47 Russia 42.6045.411:04.0748.1242.89
2x2x2 Cube First 140 12.65 16.51 Russia 13.4219.2016.9012.6520.63

Artem Ganzha - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.00 8.42 Russia 11.378.068.938.268.00
Second 3 7.43 9.24 Russia 8.2410.009.689.797.43
First 5 7.93 9.25 Russia 9.8310.808.919.017.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.25 4.01 Russia 3.733.253.985.774.32
First 9 2.34 3.92 Russia 4.293.562.344.743.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 46.44 49.18 Russia 50.9349.9849.4946.4448.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 1:48.78 2:05.17 Russia 1:58.402:16.541:48.782:15.232:01.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.47 15.09 Russia 14.9716.4915.1314.4715.16
Combined First 7 15.40 17.40 Russia 17.0915.4018.4020.3416.72
Pyraminx First 69 9.96 11.86 Russia 13.0410.7011.8515.509.96

Artem Popov (Артем Попов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 161 30.32 34.41 Russia 35.3832.1430.3237.6535.70
2x2x2 Cube First 90 7.01 8.70 Russia 10.708.288.928.917.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 91 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 75 10.84 12.17 Russia 13.5913.2010.8411.3811.92
Skewb First 63 11.19 17.95 Russia 11.1921.9416.8532.1015.05

Artem Reznikov (Артем Резников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 184 38.51 43.24 Russia 38.5142.0446.0741.6247.02

Artem Yashkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.75 9.92 Russia 8.759.3210.2310.2015.11
Second 12 9.12 10.78 Russia 9.1213.4910.5610.5411.23
First 12 8.49 10.68 Russia 8.4912.9210.388.7514.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.97 3.35 Russia 2.975.433.443.613.01
First 7 2.27 3.70 Russia 4.553.122.274.643.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 38.46 40.70 Russia 42.0740.4843.0739.5538.46
Combined First 8 37.56 43.27 Russia 37.5644.0147.9241.6844.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:09.09 1:14.41 Russia 1:20.641:09.091:13.071:15.091:15.08
Combined First 4 1:09.67 1:13.26 Russia 1:22.041:11.521:09.671:15.011:13.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:50.42 3:02.44 Russia 2:50.423:18.302:58.60
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:07.14 4:27.34 Russia 4:42.854:07.144:32.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 34 Russia 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 11.82 15.07 Russia 11.8216.8813.7119.6814.61
Combined First 4 13.63 14.72 Russia 14.0713.6314.8915.4715.21
Clock Combined Final 16 11.42 17.33 Russia DNF13.9225.6712.4111.42
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:04.67 1:09.44 Russia 1:28.911:06.911:04.671:06.471:14.93
Pyraminx Final 9 4.84 5.70 Russia 4.846.876.275.465.38
First 9 5.07 5.21 Russia 6.035.235.075.285.13
Skewb Final 2 3.62 4.12 Russia 4.773.626.723.743.84
First 7 4.97 5.60 Russia 5.585.835.407.054.97
Square-1 Combined Final 5 17.88 22.16 Russia 36.5622.5220.9017.8823.05

Artemiy Kuznetsov (Артемий Кузнецов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 16.74 20.89 Russia 22.6220.4519.5922.9016.74
2x2x2 Cube First 114 4.69 9.97 Russia 11.869.594.699.0011.33

Artur Sabirov (Артур Сабиров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 110 6.77 9.67 Russia 12.286.779.7813.956.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 91 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 71 1:14.98 Russia DNF1:14.98
Clock Combined Final 34 26.73 Russia 34.2726.73
Megaminx Combined Final 37 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 93 8.48 13.31 Russia 16.469.778.4813.7118.35
Skewb First 90 24.79 31.05 Russia 33.4026.9032.8524.7957.70
Square-1 Combined Final 29 1:54.54 Russia 1:54.54DNF

Artyom Kim (Артём Ким) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 215 29.87 DNF Russia 29.8731.35DNFDNF30.00
2x2x2 Cube First 122 6.20 11.08 Russia 12.19DNF11.259.806.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 88 2:22.91 Russia DNF2:22.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 66 1:01.18 Russia 1:16.091:01.18
Pyraminx First 55 10.12 10.86 Russia 10.2610.7111.6217.4210.12
Skewb First 87 21.56 28.48 Russia 23.5536.0021.5625.90DNF

Artyom Kiselyov (Артём Киселёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 133 8.24 12.39 Russia 17.0411.4815.6110.098.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 76 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 43 45.83 Russia 50.5145.83
Pyraminx First 125 11.82 18.26 Russia 21.4015.8017.59DNF11.82
Skewb First 71 13.32 20.79 Russia 22.7723.5723.1113.3216.48

Artyom Martirosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 10.31 10.99 Russia 11.0410.8011.1410.3114.47
First 10 9.84 10.44 Russia 11.2310.0011.879.8410.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.97 37.69 Russia 34.2632.9738.5241.0040.28
Combined First 3 33.54 37.08 Russia 39.3836.5847.4133.5435.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 1:01.88 DNF Russia 1:02.45DNFDNF1:01.881:03.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:01.52 2:29.06 Russia 2:36.112:01.522:49.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:54.85 3:06.21 Russia 2:54.853:08.243:15.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 27.98 DNF Russia DNF32.2327.98
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 6/7 13:42 Russia 6/7 13:42

Bahtiyar Karabalin (Бахтияр Карабалин) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 15.88 20.85 Kazakhstan 15.88DNF20.9219.1422.49
2x2x2 Cube First 39 3.56 5.86 Kazakhstan 3.564.226.928.066.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 64 1:32.71 Kazakhstan DNF1:32.71
Pyraminx First 35 6.69 8.83 Kazakhstan 10.866.698.0212.157.60
Skewb First 66 11.03 18.92 Kazakhstan 30.0711.0915.60DNF11.03

Bogdan Zhuravlev (Богдан Журавлев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 176 29.18 39.00 Russia 44.1137.9634.9346.8429.18
2x2x2 Cube First 127 9.36 11.89 Russia 12.2811.7014.809.3611.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 72 1:16.23 Russia DNF1:16.23
Pyraminx First 84 10.39 12.58 Russia 10.3910.8615.3113.8013.07
Skewb First 80 18.80 23.01 Russia 23.9219.6925.4326.6218.80

Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 127 21.15 27.26 Russia 28.8426.91DNF26.0421.15
2x2x2 Cube First 108 8.35 9.23 Russia 9.958.359.329.309.08

Danila Rodin (Данила Родин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 198 40.06 59.99 Russia 1:05.1855.381:02.9940.061:01.61
2x2x2 Cube First 155 13.26 23.17 Russia 27.7844.4013.2620.6521.08
Pyraminx First 136 16.04 DNF Russia 46.0616.0450.59DNFDNF
Skewb First 77 16.40 22.19 Russia 36.5422.9322.2721.3616.40
Square-1 Combined Final 31 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Danila Ryabinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 11.67 13.36 Russia 12.2516.0814.6913.1511.67
First 33 11.33 14.10 Russia 15.7614.7516.1811.8011.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 47.23 50.73 Russia 1:02.1049.0450.6552.5047.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 1:26.19 1:38.54 Russia 1:33.071:42.021:44.171:40.541:26.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 21.90 25.18 Russia 21.9024.9022.9428.6727.69

Daniyar Idiyatullin (Данияр Идиятуллин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 113 7.45 9.84 Russia 11.187.4512.9210.867.49
Clock Combined Final 41 44.97 Russia 44.9749.47
Pyraminx First 112 12.91 15.51 Russia 16.4612.9116.4417.4813.63
Skewb First 65 14.53 18.86 Russia 19.2617.2821.3214.5320.04

Daria Mishkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 154 31.53 33.39 Russia 34.6331.5335.3132.6232.92
2x2x2 Cube First 86 6.78 8.38 Russia 8.027.536.7810.069.60
Pyraminx First 87 9.40 12.80 Russia 12.76DNF9.4014.2511.39

David Kagramanian - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 57 5.14 6.97 Russia 5.145.408.907.767.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 77 1:59.41 Russia 2:08.021:59.41

David Samarchyan (Давид Самарчян) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 168 33.48 37.16 Russia 36.2439.5035.7444.3333.48

Demian Makedonskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 20.06 21.21 Russia 20.0622.7621.3221.5220.80
2x2x2 Cube First 42 3.81 6.07 Russia 6.686.543.817.064.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 60 1:29.91 Russia 1:37.681:29.91
Pyraminx First 92 9.10 12.99 Russia 12.949.1014.89DNF11.15

Deni Mintsaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 6:53.59 DNF Russia DNF6:53.59DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Denis Bocharov (Денис Бочаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 121 13.33 17.77 Russia 16.7021.40DNF13.3315.22
Square-1 Combined Final 20 56.25 Russia 1:24.2556.25

Denis Dolya (Денис Доля) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 159 29.31 34.10 Russia 29.3138.8444.0933.2730.18
2x2x2 Cube First 164 10.62 DNF Russia DNF10.6211.10DNF16.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 83 2:06.67 Russia 2:06.672:10.58
Pyraminx First 89 9.22 12.82 Russia 9.2214.6212.6617.3211.19

Denis Fokin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 56 16.35 17.08 Russia 17.5717.1716.8816.3517.20
First 64 15.15 18.35 Russia 19.5815.1519.6015.87DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 67 5.00 7.29 Russia 6.988.085.008.906.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 1:11.48 Russia 1:37.301:11.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:41.15 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:41.15
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 10:43.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF10:43.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/6 30:08 Russia 4/6 30:08

Denis Kozlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 1:09.49 Russia 1:09.491:52.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 1:54.80 1:55.94 Russia 1:55.601:56.701:55.511:54.802:05.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:15.28 Russia 4:15.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF Russia DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 24 1:16.16 Russia 1:27.581:16.16

Denis Repetun (Денис Репетун) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 144 25.32 29.78 Russia 31.3033.0330.8627.1725.32
2x2x2 Cube First 101 7.12 8.98 Russia 7.129.899.0410.628.02
Pyraminx First 73 9.65 12.01 Russia 16.3610.029.6514.9911.03
Skewb First 75 18.50 21.65 Russia 21.3325.6122.8920.7418.50

Diana Lukinova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 92 4.75 8.79 Russia 9.8210.654.757.748.80
Skewb First 44 12.28 13.06 Russia 12.3412.2812.36DNF14.48

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 20.14 23.71 Russia 21.1032.2725.4624.5820.14
2x2x2 Cube First 72 5.48 7.40 Russia 9.656.395.489.376.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 74 1:51.67 Russia 1:51.671:55.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 5:10.91 DNF Russia 5:10.91DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 51 Russia 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 69 1:07.73 Russia 1:07.731:24.27
Clock Combined Final 29 23.88 Russia 30.1023.88
Megaminx Combined Final 34 3:34.80 Russia DNF3:34.80
Pyraminx First 104 11.15 14.45 Russia 12.5616.4411.1514.35DNF
Skewb First 86 20.25 27.15 Russia 32.2427.2837.3520.2521.92
Square-1 Combined Final 25 1:19.56 Russia 1:19.561:57.83
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/3 30:00 Russia 2/3 30:00

Diana Nasretdinova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 173 35.04 38.35 Russia 36.9738.2835.0444.7939.80

Dmitrii Lytov (Дмитрий Лытов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 125 10.23 11.48 Russia 10.7617.0311.1710.2312.50
Pyraminx First 131 16.43 23.77 Russia 23.7916.4319.4028.13DNF

Dmitriy Bezverkhov (Дмитрий Безверхов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 20.70 24.18 Russia 31.1420.7025.0625.4322.05
2x2x2 Cube First 97 7.44 8.90 Russia 11.877.448.399.039.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 79 2:01.54 Russia 2:02.772:01.54
Pyraminx First 83 8.52 12.58 Russia 12.8913.9511.5713.278.52

Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 179 31.29 40.15 Russia 45.5837.9449.1831.2936.94
2x2x2 Cube First 104 7.37 9.14 Russia 13.488.587.378.7210.11
Pyraminx First 78 7.73 12.21 Russia 13.727.7313.2217.419.69
Skewb First 68 13.97 19.41 Russia 19.5818.4813.9720.1722.08

Dmitriy Zakharov (Дмитрий Захаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 139 24.29 28.39 Russia 24.2928.5825.5933.3331.01
2x2x2 Cube First 70 4.11 7.40 Russia 5.636.2110.354.1110.48
Pyraminx First 61 7.56 11.23 Russia 12.889.7214.2311.107.56

Dmitry Ananev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 11.72 14.06 Russia 11.7214.1213.1514.9015.95
First 36 12.58 14.42 Russia 13.5512.5814.8318.8214.88
2x2x2 Cube First 16 3.25 4.35 Russia 3.253.724.215.1111.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 49.85 54.35 Russia 52.3955.7954.8657.6349.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 1:42.24 1:47.98 Russia 2:54.201:49.851:42.241:49.001:45.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 18.68 23.37 Russia 23.8923.3422.8724.0718.68
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 3:38.25 Russia 3:38.25DNF
Clock Combined Final 45 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:35.04 1:52.27 Russia 1:35.041:59.721:38.422:02.541:58.66
Pyraminx First 22 5.79 6.95 Russia 7.555.796.187.277.39
Skewb First 37 9.07 11.25 Russia 12.859.0711.6411.7610.35
Square-1 Combined Final 13 23.61 32.70 Russia 23.6133.2338.9128.5036.36

Dmitry Chernyshev (Дмитрий Чернышев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 165 29.22 36.04 Russia 39.6329.2232.5836.3939.16
2x2x2 Cube First 130 10.57 12.06 Russia 11.8712.2113.3812.1010.57

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 8.99 9.95 Russia 10.348.9910.2011.659.31
Second 8 8.63 10.12 Russia 9.338.6310.7010.3310.91
First 13 9.41 10.75 Russia 12.8910.479.4212.359.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.75 12.86 Russia 13.2613.0713.3412.2511.75
Combined First 2 10.24 13.30 Russia 10.2416.1713.7513.5112.65

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.16 8.17 Russia 8.018.488.027.1610.36
Second 1 6.99 7.83 Russia 7.676.998.858.217.60
First 1 6.88 7.99 Russia 9.886.888.658.307.01

Dmitry Gundin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 10.57 11.99 Russia 12.8113.2210.5711.2511.91
First 32 10.48 13.87 Russia 14.9913.8015.8110.4812.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.99 3.49 Russia 3.293.454.022.993.72
First 10 3.55 4.01 Russia 3.765.104.523.763.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 47.37 55.30 Russia 58.1455.6452.111:01.4647.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 22.62 28.67 Russia 22.6235.8631.0730.1124.83
Clock Combined Final 1 4.81 6.38 Russia 6.016.254.816.897.07
Pyraminx Final 7 3.77 5.11 Russia 4.586.443.776.604.31
First 8 3.36 5.00 Russia 3.696.125.615.693.36
Skewb First 26 7.40 9.33 Russia 10.837.4010.617.769.63

Dmitry Karyakin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 119 22.85 25.97 Russia 26.4425.2822.85DNF26.20
2x2x2 Cube First 61 5.73 7.18 Russia 7.565.945.738.05DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 71 1:44.52 Russia 1:44.52DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 65 52.03 Russia 52.031:31.10
Megaminx Combined Final 37 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 44 8.53 9.65 Russia 10.0510.098.8010.928.53
Skewb First 40 11.11 11.83 Russia 11.1112.5816.6011.3911.53
Square-1 Combined Final 23 1:10.21 Russia 1:10.211:23.95

Dmitry Konstantinov (Дмитрий Константинов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 174 26.61 38.45 Russia 43.9940.9326.6134.5339.90

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 9.10 12.16 Russia 11.879.1017.4310.6713.95
Second 9 9.25 10.21 Russia 9.709.2510.1710.76DNF
First 18 10.51 11.89 Russia 13.7810.5110.8713.2011.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.41 4.45 Russia 5.483.415.053.824.47
First 12 3.25 4.14 Russia 4.164.394.223.254.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 40.01 44.83 Russia 46.1745.0445.3340.0144.11
Combined First 7 38.22 42.42 Russia 41.8938.2240.4847.2544.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:16.87 DNF Russia 1:21.06DNF1:26.291:16.87DNF
Combined First 8 1:15.24 1:22.15 Russia 1:15.241:38.061:23.931:21.691:20.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:16.44 2:21.19 Russia 2:18.662:16.442:28.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:50.59 4:08.57 Russia 4:36.263:58.863:50.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 20.08 23.13 Russia 24.8920.0829.6020.6623.85
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 56.31 1:04.92 Russia 1:08.611:13.1856.311:07.8758.29
Clock Combined Final 8 8.48 9.95 Russia 12.569.8410.599.438.48
Megaminx Combined Final 4 53.76 1:00.61 Russia 53.761:06.3656.441:01.861:03.54
Pyraminx Final 5 3.65 4.24 Russia 3.916.634.193.654.61
First 2 3.17 3.53 Russia 3.173.573.213.804.00
Skewb First 28 8.41 9.67 Russia 9.568.418.6216.1010.82
Square-1 Combined Final 6 19.80 23.46 Russia 24.4730.2821.6724.2319.80

Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 156 22.80 33.81 Russia 22.8038.3631.251:00.8531.83
2x2x2 Cube First 116 8.96 10.40 Russia 9.699.2719.9112.258.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 78 2:01.21 Russia 2:01.212:27.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 42 DNF Russia DNFDNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 67 1:02.55 Russia DNF1:02.55
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 3:37.59 Russia DNF3:37.59
Clock Combined Final 32 24.69 Russia 24.69DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 33 3:24.36 Russia 3:24.363:41.13
Pyraminx First 64 8.18 11.38 Russia 8.1812.019.0913.0419.03
Skewb First 62 9.66 17.86 Russia 15.889.6622.6615.6822.01
Square-1 Combined Final 30 1:56.99 Russia 1:56.99DNF

Dmitry Shichkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 11.98 15.49 Russia 17.8620.9316.4311.9812.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 3:26.97 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:26.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/3 29:14 Russia 2/3 29:14

Egor Andryukhin (Егор Андрюхин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 118 8.18 10.86 Russia 15.488.55DNF8.558.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 42 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 85 9.91 12.61 Russia 15.559.9111.3819.1510.89

Egor Korovkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 12.31 15.01 Russia 13.0819.6417.6514.3012.31
First 25 10.50 13.01 Russia 16.7012.5810.5013.5112.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 20.04 23.43 Russia 23.3024.4422.5420.04DNF

Egor Molchanov (Егор Молчанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 109 22.24 24.63 Russia 29.0222.9425.9422.2425.00
2x2x2 Cube First 162 5.83 DNF Russia 5.8313.81DNF8.36DNF

Egor Strakhov (Егор Страхов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 208 1:05.89 1:17.10 Russia 1:29.091:05.891:39.821:07.421:14.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 21 4:31.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF4:31.00

Ekaterina Makhova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 93 20.46 22.09 Russia 22.5825.1821.1720.4622.53
2x2x2 Cube First 52 5.18 6.62 Russia 10.066.365.185.468.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 53 1:21.24 Russia 1:40.881:21.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 50 38.00 43.15 Russia 40.8940.7738.0055.3447.79
Pyraminx First 60 9.19 11.12 Russia 9.3111.6618.5012.409.19
Skewb First 20 6.71 7.78 Russia 9.666.716.886.8111.07

Ekaterina Sazonova (Екатерина Сазонова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 212 1:19.49 1:27.86 Russia 1:38.771:23.671:28.641:19.491:31.27

Elizaveta Ermolkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 17.74 21.06 Russia 25.0720.4417.7423.4319.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 56 1:23.31 Russia DNF1:23.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
Clock Combined Final 13 9.38 14.24 Russia 13.3514.6315.2614.739.38
Pyraminx First 109 10.19 15.30 Russia 13.0316.1820.6916.6910.19

Erdnya Badmaev (Эрдня Бадмаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 15.63 16.21 Russia 15.6321.3516.6715.7816.17
First 59 12.04 17.68 Russia 23.9120.3912.0417.2815.38
2x2x2 Cube First 88 5.68 8.50 Russia DNF7.475.686.1611.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 69 1:40.15 Russia 1:40.15DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 64 49.49 Russia 56.9249.49
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 2:04.24 3:11.51 Russia 3:26.062:04.242:54.043:14.42DNF
Clock Combined Final 20 16.25 20.06 Russia 17.8116.2522.0825.1020.30
Pyraminx First 34 5.95 8.63 Russia 8.1110.808.359.435.95
Skewb First 29 6.43 9.81 Russia 9.549.686.4310.2117.04

Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 13.77 14.36 Russia 16.7714.4814.2313.7714.37
First 27 11.39 13.37 Russia 14.1514.8811.3912.3113.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.47 3.75 Russia 2.795.677.562.802.47
First 4 2.57 3.30 Russia 4.002.573.254.782.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 42 33.15 36.96 Russia 37.8334.2351.4038.8233.15

Evgenii Strelchenko (Евгений Стрельченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 158 29.31 34.01 Russia 56.1032.3934.2329.3135.41

Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 182 35.05 41.61 Russia 43.1536.6945.0035.0548.26
2x2x2 Cube First 120 8.96 10.98 Russia 12.0612.4811.918.968.97
Pyraminx First 72 8.86 11.96 Russia 16.229.828.8615.1610.90

Farid Mikhailov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 9.52 11.33 Kazakhstan DNF9.529.8810.1713.93
First 9 9.38 10.16 Kazakhstan 10.319.4911.7010.679.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.41 4.73 Kazakhstan 3.414.136.113.966.47
First 6 3.11 3.44 Kazakhstan 3.573.113.503.683.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 37.35 44.52 Kazakhstan 43.6337.3555.7444.2645.66
Combined First 9 36.07 43.33 Kazakhstan 1:02.3143.5042.0944.4036.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:10.58 NR 1:21.80 Kazakhstan 1:27.021:16.551:10.581:32.821:21.83
Combined First 9 1:18.92 1:24.24 Kazakhstan 1:21.251:18.921:33.251:23.881:27.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:24.67 NR 2:42.85 NR Kazakhstan 3:10.262:33.622:24.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:50.12 NR 3:57.90 NR Kazakhstan 4:06.693:50.123:56.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:30.60 NR DNF Kazakhstan 1:30.60DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 32 Kazakhstan 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.48 17.24 Kazakhstan 16.6118.9815.4820.7616.14
Combined First 8 16.09 18.16 Kazakhstan 19.1216.0917.5520.9217.80
Pyraminx First 15 3.82 6.13 Kazakhstan 3.8210.377.055.815.53
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/6 38:20 Kazakhstan 5/6 38:20

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 10.10 11.35 Russia 11.6411.9113.3410.5010.10
First 15 10.35 11.08 Russia 10.9911.5713.0410.6710.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 1:26.93 1:36.08 Russia 1:34.271:39.831:34.151:26.932:07.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 7 9.12 9.83 Russia 9.1211.379.1810.0510.25
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:39.57 1:48.06 Russia 1:48.431:53.601:42.141:39.572:07.77
Pyraminx Final 8 4.67 5.43 Russia 4.676.234.805.276.38
First 7 3.13 4.97 Russia 5.253.135.395.394.26
Square-1 Combined Final 10 23.34 30.96 Russia 30.3030.7642.5631.8123.34
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Fedor Garshin (Федор Гаршин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 180 37.69 40.16 Russia 50.9837.6939.8138.2942.38
2x2x2 Cube First 106 4.37 9.22 Russia 4.379.808.559.3111.93
Pyraminx First 107 8.54 14.68 Russia 17.3115.8215.6512.568.54

Fedor Kotelnikov (Федор Котельников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 106 19.16 24.42 Russia 24.3919.1628.1723.5125.35

Fedor Morgunov (Федор Моргунов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 14.36 24.46 Russia 24.9214.3621.7226.7330.56

Fedor Petrenko (Федор Петренко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 166 28.12 36.41 Russia 29.7143.6428.1244.3235.87

Fidan Gaffarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 14.57 16.27 Russia 14.5717.0716.5815.1617.59
First 38 11.36 14.83 Russia 19.0614.8311.3615.6014.05
2x2x2 Cube First 28 3.59 4.97 Russia 5.363.594.496.405.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 75 1:53.91 Russia 1:53.912:07.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 4:03.45 DNF Russia DNF4:03.45DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 49 35.66 42.05 Russia 35.6636.8539.5849.72DNF
Pyraminx First 76 9.04 12.18 Russia 10.2614.3138.4811.979.04
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Russia DNF

Fyodor Borisov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 10.36 11.25 Russia 10.9211.6810.3611.1611.75
First 14 10.15 10.92 Russia 10.8111.6611.4710.1510.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 43.94 48.99 Russia 43.9449.3648.9748.6450.28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
Clock Combined Final 2 6.30 7.23 Russia 6.307.267.83DNF6.60

Fyodor Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 43.77 47.19 Russia 46.0248.3147.2457.7543.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 1:43.81 1:52.32 Russia 1:50.162:01.691:50.181:56.611:43.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 12 19.44 20.03 Russia 19.8919.4420.2320.7119.96
Pyraminx First 17 5.36 6.31 Russia 7.206.686.146.105.36

Gennadiy Samoilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 133 25.98 27.86 Russia 25.9828.59DNF26.2728.73
2x2x2 Cube First 47 5.15 6.14 Russia 6.946.195.1511.855.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 62 1:30.53 Russia 1:49.121:30.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 42 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 63 48.43 Russia 52.5248.43
Clock Combined Final 23 20.55 Russia 20.5521.16
Megaminx Combined Final 37 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 98 9.14 13.98 Russia 13.2216.7316.719.1412.00
Skewb First 38 7.72 11.72 Russia 7.7214.1615.8311.889.11

Gennady Mendelev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 142 21.87 29.18 Russia 28.58DNF21.8727.4331.53
2x2x2 Cube First 55 5.70 6.85 Russia 30.016.795.705.947.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 76 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 132 16.48 24.88 Russia 16.4821.3622.2236.5031.07
Skewb First 95 10.51 DNF Russia 22.2110.51DNF29.99DNF

Georgy Golosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 125 19.44 26.79 Russia 26.5926.7519.4428.0727.02
2x2x2 Cube First 56 4.55 6.97 Russia 10.036.106.794.558.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 65 1:32.74 Russia 1:34.411:32.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 59 47.06 Russia 1:00.0947.06
Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:26.83 Russia 2:26.832:37.30
Pyraminx First 80 8.03 12.39 Russia 8.0313.2710.3313.5622.96
Skewb First 48 11.02 13.81 Russia 11.8211.0221.1811.4518.16

Glib Vedmid - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 7.88 11.00 Ukraine 10.8511.6711.1011.067.88
First 16 8.12 11.19 Ukraine 13.839.5413.0411.008.12
2x2x2 Cube First 35 4.34 5.67 Ukraine 7.034.345.087.644.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 36.89 40.72 Ukraine 40.2740.19DNF41.7136.89
Combined First 10 39.48 43.61 Ukraine 45.3139.4842.6344.4343.76
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:14.44 1:18.72 Ukraine 1:21.141:20.581:14.441:17.851:17.73
Combined First 6 1:13.51 1:15.88 Ukraine 1:16.761:15.411:15.461:13.511:21.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:15.55 2:22.03 Ukraine 2:28.982:21.552:15.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31 Ukraine 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 23.96 25.27 Ukraine 25.2125.8823.9630.1324.71
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 2:15.69 DNF Ukraine 2:15.69DNF2:21.642:35.84DNF
Clock Combined Final 24 21.51 Ukraine 31.1621.51
Megaminx Combined Final 28 2:53.09 Ukraine 3:03.522:53.09
Pyraminx First 48 7.07 10.06 Ukraine 10.1211.517.079.6610.40
Square-1 Combined Final 21 1:07.51 Ukraine 1:07.51DNF

Grigorii Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 22.74 DNF Russia 27.19DNF22.74
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 1:53.98 DNF Russia 1:53.98DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Grigoriy Balaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 96 20.87 22.28 Russia 28.7821.3222.3123.2220.87

Grigoriy Barashkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 13.03 14.42 Russia 14.6615.2013.0317.7413.41
First 34 10.16 14.17 Russia 15.2816.3111.6715.5510.16
2x2x2 Cube First 15 3.31 4.32 Russia 3.944.093.315.584.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 1:14.80 Russia 1:28.211:14.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 22.51 25.85 Russia 22.5127.2127.2025.0325.31
Clock Combined Final 35 27.14 Russia DNF27.14
Megaminx Combined Final 25 2:38.22 Russia 3:09.302:38.22
Skewb First 30 7.10 9.89 Russia 8.60DNF12.817.108.26

Igor Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 150 27.38 30.97 Russia 30.8138.1727.3831.0631.04

Ilia Abramov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 14.06 16.22 Russia 14.0616.0214.3118.3219.56

Ilya Nazarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 8.68 11.72 Russia 12.9810.2812.6812.208.68
First 20 9.86 12.25 Russia 12.4111.999.8612.3516.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.84 3.26 Russia 2.804.242.901.844.07
First 11 2.45 4.06 Russia 3.943.422.454.817.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 37.05 39.94 Russia 39.3240.9939.5237.0548.02
Combined First 11 37.25 44.74 Russia 48.0338.0448.1651.8237.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:49.41 2:58.35 Russia 3:13.282:49.412:52.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:31.76 4:34.09 Russia 4:34.704:35.824:31.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.59 17.92 Russia 17.1418.9017.7215.5923.67
Combined First 9 18.17 18.49 Russia 21.2818.5618.6418.1718.27
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 56.02 1:00.21 Russia 56.0256.401:08.661:01.721:02.52
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:04.70 1:10.52 Russia 1:07.021:22.421:04.701:11.941:12.61
Pyraminx Final 1 2.62 3.12 NR Russia 3.105.632.622.813.46
First 3 3.32 3.97 Russia 3.415.573.513.324.98
Skewb Final 4 2.78 4.64 Russia 2.783.228.764.276.42
First 3 3.34 4.28 Russia 5.113.783.34DNF3.96
Square-1 Combined Final 3 12.68 15.09 Russia 15.6615.6714.8014.8112.68

Ilya Serditov (Илья Сердитов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 160 28.77 34.16 Russia 35.6728.7744.3230.9235.89
2x2x2 Cube First 87 5.84 8.42 Russia 9.926.755.849.319.21
Pyraminx First 105 12.09 14.50 Russia 12.8817.1314.7115.9112.09

Irina Drobitjko - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 19 3.42 4.57 Ukraine 3.905.673.424.136.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 1:14.50 Ukraine DNF1:14.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 39 2:33.90 Ukraine 2:33.902:51.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 10 17.89 19.51 Ukraine 17.8918.2724.9519.8620.41

Irina Ivashechkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 66 6.72 7.26 Russia 7.807.287.466.727.05
Pyraminx First 38 7.19 8.95 Russia 8.9610.749.668.247.19
Skewb First 25 7.67 9.22 Russia 9.117.678.84DNF9.71

Irina Yarygina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 192 44.65 50.90 Russia 53.6851.9847.0444.651:00.11
2x2x2 Cube First 148 15.06 20.61 Russia 18.4823.5015.0619.8624.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 91 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 51 Russia 51
Megaminx Combined Final 37 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 106 10.48 14.62 Russia 13.9316.6714.5915.3310.48
Skewb First 91 26.06 33.76 Russia 34.5553.5126.0633.3333.41

Ivan Belyaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 177 35.63 39.45 Russia 1:00.8735.6338.3542.4237.57

Ivan Cheklin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 155 30.73 33.45 Russia 35.6333.5835.7531.1430.73
Pyraminx First 123 7.52 17.94 Russia 18.3420.1318.0617.417.52
Skewb First 74 16.85 21.57 Russia 22.2922.4716.8519.9527.49

Ivan Demidenko (Иван Демиденко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 186 37.99 43.62 Russia 37.9944.1144.8541.9047.40
2x2x2 Cube First 124 6.05 11.25 Russia 14.126.0510.3512.3511.06
Pyraminx First 66 8.58 11.71 Russia 20.028.7115.8510.588.58
Skewb First 69 12.22 20.02 Russia 30.6912.7312.22DNF16.64

Ivan Karpov (Иван Карпов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 101 20.41 23.61 Russia 20.4125.2220.4926.8125.13
2x2x2 Cube First 83 6.18 8.30 Russia 7.006.1810.30DNF7.61
Pyraminx First 57 6.56 11.05 Russia 10.4510.1913.4112.516.56

Ivan Katkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 10.20 11.74 Russia 11.0013.0911.1310.2013.52
First 17 9.94 11.77 Russia 10.5013.9814.3310.829.94
2x2x2 Cube First 17 3.12 4.38 Russia 3.124.773.889.244.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 46.73 50.71 Russia 1:01.4347.8855.1949.0646.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 1:36.41 1:53.27 Russia 1:54.091:36.411:50.741:54.991:55.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:55.69 Russia 3:55.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 47 Russia 47
Megaminx Combined Final 37 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 3 2.79 3.86 Russia 2.986.474.982.793.61
First 5 2.99 4.75 Russia 2.994.614.435.205.26

Ivan Kovalev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 16.90 19.93 Russia 22.3119.0322.2218.5416.90
2x2x2 Cube First 38 4.03 5.73 Russia 4.967.464.037.674.77
Pyraminx First 91 9.34 12.97 Russia 9.3418.1610.7113.4814.71
Skewb First 23 7.80 9.10 Russia 8.769.0410.869.517.80

Ivan Kulev (Иван Кулев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 21.24 23.95 Russia 25.3721.24DNF21.9624.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF Russia DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:33.70 1:58.68 Russia 2:14.211:56.922:00.091:59.021:33.70

Ivan Oleinikov (Иван Олейников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 147 25.18 30.53 Russia 38.4630.7932.2428.5725.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 76 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 19.67 24.16 Russia 24.6524.2323.5926.5019.67
2x2x2 Cube First 85 5.84 8.35 Russia 8.2510.685.847.049.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 45 38.24 40.35 Russia 43.4639.0939.5038.2442.45
Skewb First 33 8.40 10.88 Russia 10.678.4013.8910.6611.30

Ivan Polukarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 67 18.42 22.43 Russia 22.26DNF18.4225.4319.60
First 66 16.76 18.67 Russia 18.2219.2316.7618.56DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 49.46 1:00.43 Russia 57.8549.4659.052:20.491:04.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 1:44.54 2:03.83 Russia 2:06.421:47.682:17.391:44.54DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:24.33 3:32.37 Russia 3:24.523:48.253:24.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:19.58 Russia 5:19.58

Ivan Prokudin (Иван Прокудин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 72 18.69 DNF Russia 18.69DNF23.9626.94DNF
First 71 17.44 19.09 Russia 24.6519.1619.4618.6517.44
2x2x2 Cube First 73 4.42 7.49 Russia 7.719.937.014.427.75
Clock Combined Final 39 34.90 Russia 34.9042.84
Pyraminx First 108 11.03 14.77 Russia 14.5916.91DNF11.0312.80

Ivan Smirnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 14.38 16.75 Russia 14.3816.1315.5027.7518.62
First 46 14.42 16.64 Russia 14.4215.2917.5217.2417.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 2:42.91 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:42.91

Kirill Beketov (Кирилл Бекетов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 145 13.14 18.34 Russia 23.3318.0421.5813.1415.41

Kirill Biryukov (Кирилл Бирюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 95 9.16 13.62 Russia 15.2811.4114.169.16DNF
Skewb First 93 18.97 53.79 Russia 1:04.0456.81DNF18.9740.52

Kirill Dudarets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 94 17.91 22.14 Russia 17.9121.90DNF20.8723.65
2x2x2 Cube First 48 4.80 6.19 Russia 5.626.634.806.337.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 51 1:18.00 Russia 1:25.071:18.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 60 47.22 Russia 47.22DNF
Skewb First 17 5.44 7.32 Russia 8.745.446.926.299.36

Kirill Kataman - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 114 21.17 25.82 Russia 28.4021.1725.6424.2227.60
2x2x2 Cube First 63 6.04 7.21 Russia 6.316.046.389.128.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 47 37.22 41.18 Russia 39.8842.6541.0237.2243.68
Megaminx Combined Final 32 3:19.93 Russia 3:19.933:30.87
Pyraminx First 59 8.96 11.09 Russia 10.6113.2016.899.458.96
Skewb First 64 12.45 18.42 Russia 22.7117.6115.3112.4522.33

Kirill Pronin (Кирилл Пронин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 99 17.32 22.87 Russia 21.8023.3924.2017.3223.42

Kirill Selin (Кирилл Селин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 121 22.94 26.50 Russia 28.8223.4528.9327.2422.94

Kirill Shalashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 10.12 12.75 Russia 12.2812.7413.2413.8310.12
First 35 12.50 14.25 Russia 14.1016.1514.0112.5014.65

Konstantin Ivanishkin (Константин Иванишкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 131 19.51 27.80 Russia 37.5525.5835.0519.5122.78
2x2x2 Cube First 129 7.21 11.92 Russia 13.057.2116.9812.6810.02
Pyraminx First 116 11.84 16.84 Russia 16.4918.0011.8428.1416.03
Skewb First 67 16.82 19.14 Russia 17.3019.8535.7816.8220.26

Konstantin Konovalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 153 28.34 33.29 Russia 36.3935.9831.5132.3828.34
2x2x2 Cube First 111 5.80 9.76 Russia 9.8010.498.9811.865.80
Pyraminx First 113 9.21 15.62 Russia 15.1217.7913.9526.789.21

Konstantin Solovyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 129 15.14 27.58 Russia 35.0915.1425.5422.1043.61
Clock Combined Final 3 7.26 8.11 Russia 7.809.087.2619.327.44
Pyraminx First 19 4.68 6.43 Russia 8.026.846.624.685.84
Skewb Final 7 4.74 5.15 Russia 5.475.134.744.848.15
First 8 4.70 5.92 Russia 6.725.656.654.705.45

Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 88 10.71 12.80 Russia 10.8011.4718.5616.1410.71
Skewb First 57 9.60 15.61 Russia 12.849.6019.2114.7920.24

Kyyarkhan Nikolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 32 4.63 5.37 Russia 4.636.074.725.337.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 12 41.26 44.82 Russia 41.2646.7143.8748.5143.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 5 11.64 15.12 Russia 17.6015.2015.5111.6414.64
Pyraminx First 20 4.00 6.47 Russia 4.487.327.604.00DNF

Lala Abbasova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 41.00 45.31 Russia 42.5541.0055.6150.3842.99

Leonardo Stepanov (Леонардо Степанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 211 1:07.01 1:24.40 Russia 1:31.341:07.011:25.961:37.891:15.91
2x2x2 Cube First 158 23.04 38.26 Russia 40.8823.04DNF32.6841.21

Leonid Ganin (Леонид Ганин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 64 16.82 19.04 Russia 19.0719.8518.2116.8221.38
First 67 16.16 18.77 Russia 17.9616.8416.1621.5223.02

Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 15.10 16.96 Russia 15.1016.9218.2021.6515.75
First 49 14.50 16.90 Russia 14.5022.0519.4214.5016.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 49 1:15.40 Russia 1:15.401:20.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 46 33.99 40.60 Russia 33.9936.1847.1147.0838.55
Pyraminx First 36 6.76 8.84 Russia 7.069.7313.509.726.76

Lev Maslov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 13.23 15.09 Russia 15.6413.2315.2414.3816.05
First 39 11.92 14.99 Russia 11.9215.0515.8014.1121.88
2x2x2 Cube First 84 7.54 8.32 Russia 7.789.907.548.638.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 38.63 48.72 Russia 48.4638.6347.4850.21DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:29.71 1:37.63 Russia 1:35.291:35.731:29.71DNF1:41.87
Combined First 11 1:15.76 1:31.53 Russia 1:36.831:45.871:23.081:34.671:15.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:41.09 2:59.45 Russia 3:09.492:41.093:07.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:10.59 Russia 5:10.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 18.44 20.77 Russia 18.4424.5118.5719.9723.78
Clock Combined Final 36 27.28 Russia 33.4027.28
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:26.56 Russia 2:26.563:15.38

Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 135 24.50 28.05 Russia 24.5030.3627.7326.0531.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Luka Krestinin (Лука Крестинин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 194 40.96 51.90 Russia 48.3140.9651.261:16.7456.12
2x2x2 Cube First 163 9.84 DNF Russia 17.6117.749.84DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 135 14.44 DNF Russia 17.1023.53DNF14.44DNF

Makar Kalmykov (Макар Калмыков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 18.65 21.28 Russia 18.6521.6620.2821.89DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 136 7.35 13.01 Russia 13.137.3513.47DNF12.43
Pyraminx First 114 14.36 15.74 Russia 16.2014.36DNF15.2815.75
Skewb First 85 23.58 26.96 Russia 24.8423.5823.9432.0941.00

Maksim Glebov (Максим Глебов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 148 27.10 30.53 Russia 32.9227.1028.3333.1430.33

Maria Timoshchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 15.83 17.90 Russia 23.4119.4217.3516.9215.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 3:21.25 DNF Russia DNF3:21.25DNF

Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 64 3.89 7.22 Russia 8.118.826.776.793.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 48 1:15.33 Russia 1:15.331:15.50
Pyraminx First 42 7.49 9.50 Russia 10.6511.0110.267.587.49
Skewb First 6 4.80 5.58 Russia 11.765.384.806.414.96

Mark Stolyarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 81 5.82 8.27 Russia 7.959.657.2216.045.82
Pyraminx First 52 8.64 10.45 Russia 9.8611.2212.308.6410.27
Skewb First 13 5.73 6.61 Russia 6.895.738.655.757.20

Matvey Doroshenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 146 24.06 29.88 Russia 24.0638.7924.6630.7834.21
2x2x2 Cube First 135 6.78 13.01 Russia 8.33DNF6.7821.898.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 87 2:20.89 Russia DNF2:20.89

Matvey Pigida (Матвей Пигида) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 116 24.51 25.83 Russia 35.5324.9825.5826.9324.51

Matvey Zhmulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 11.66 14.92 Russia 14.0915.1715.4917.1611.66
First 55 12.67 17.26 Russia 12.6719.5120.1417.9014.38
2x2x2 Cube First 20 3.70 4.64 Russia 3.704.554.474.896.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 66 1:35.42 Russia 1:49.731:35.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 23.67 29.04 Russia 31.7123.6741.4428.6526.77
Pyraminx First 26 6.69 7.54 Russia 6.6911.037.378.207.04
Skewb Final 6 4.24 5.08 Russia 4.445.924.884.246.13
First 5 3.70 5.33 Russia 5.815.043.705.136.38

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 58 14.41 17.38 Russia 17.7120.1117.4714.4116.95
First 61 16.57 17.80 Russia 17.3318.4816.5718.7217.58
2x2x2 Cube First 99 7.41 8.92 Russia 7.418.228.2613.0510.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:11.30 1:29.45 Russia 1:11.301:53.981:23.07
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:44.72 2:03.51 Russia 1:44.722:37.691:45.202:19.442:05.90
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 10:57.00 DNF Russia 12:38.0010:57.00DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 9/12 1:00:00 Russia 9/12 1:00:00

Maxim Fedorov (Максим Федоров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 122 12.36 17.88 Russia 20.0915.8812.3617.6821.37

Maxim Ilin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 10.50 13.14 Russia 11.3513.9410.5014.1214.25
First 22 11.22 12.48 Russia 11.9911.5013.9611.2215.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.14 3.16 Russia 2.145.173.053.822.60
First 8 3.14 3.79 Russia 4.333.143.613.42DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 44.45 53.27 Russia 58.7951.631:08.6149.3844.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:22.93 1:26.51 Russia 1:22.931:27.151:25.591:26.801:27.95
Combined First 10 1:21.18 1:27.29 Russia 1:52.511:26.621:26.081:21.181:29.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:24.90 DNF Russia DNF2:24.90DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 18.81 20.37 Russia 19.2021.9118.8120.0023.07
Clock Combined Final 12 11.78 14.19 Russia 13.4512.4018.5116.7311.78
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:18.82 1:27.50 Russia 1:27.621:24.781:30.091:18.821:55.33
Pyraminx First 14 4.34 5.95 Russia 4.346.606.697.154.55
Skewb Final 9 4.59 5.65 Russia 4.596.508.255.594.85
First 9 4.44 6.12 Russia 5.624.446.656.476.26
Square-1 Combined Final 8 24.70 29.64 Russia 31.0625.7432.1324.7034.09

Maxim Mosin (Максим Мосин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 214 1:32.41 1:46.71 Russia 1:32.411:40.161:51.021:53.171:48.95

Maxim Shaton (Максим Шатон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 141 22.45 29.09 Russia 22.4527.4129.3333.0630.54

Mikhail Cherdakov (Михаил Чердаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 149 22.93 30.90 Russia 22.9331.9430.7829.9732.04

Mikhail Dain (Михаил Даин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 23.04 24.54 Russia 27.0625.2323.0425.2423.16
2x2x2 Cube First 166 15.50 DNF Russia 19.3715.5020.11DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 115 12.33 16.64 Russia 17.0815.63DNF12.3317.21
Skewb First 73 16.22 21.44 Russia 23.2416.22DNF22.5918.48

Mikhail Ershov (Михаил Ершов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 197 46.43 58.03 Russia 46.4352.512:52.4556.871:04.72

Mikhail Govgolenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 97 15.08 22.63 Russia 26.1427.3220.8720.8815.08
2x2x2 Cube First 37 2.39 5.70 Russia 5.835.432.395.848.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 1:10.03 Russia 1:10.031:12.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 40 2:37.25 Russia 2:44.462:37.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 39 Russia 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 48 28.94 41.37 Russia 49.0435.5928.9439.49DNF
Clock Combined Final 27 22.50 Russia 41.0722.50
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:23.64 Russia 2:30.432:23.64
Pyraminx First 16 4.08 6.15 Russia 9.615.617.215.644.08
Skewb First 22 3.56 9.04 Russia 10.583.569.0214.377.51
Square-1 Combined Final 19 52.94 Russia 52.94DNF

Mikhail Konyakhin (Михаил Коняхин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 136 24.59 28.25 Russia 24.5945.4425.5932.0927.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 91 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 133 10.42 28.28 Russia DNF11.6414.0210.4259.17
Skewb First 89 16.99 30.75 Russia 22.2254.7133.8836.1516.99

Mikhail Kudryashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 18.37 20.61 Russia 22.8018.3725.3918.5120.51
2x2x2 Cube First 25 2.79 4.80 Russia 2.795.984.225.694.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 58 46.21 Russia 46.211:05.03
Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:37.32 Russia 2:40.032:37.32
Pyraminx First 67 5.21 11.78 Russia 10.5215.3015.949.525.21
Square-1 Combined Final 17 36.76 47.25 Russia 1:03.8741.3336.7651.2749.14

Mikhail Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 12.94 13.59 Russia 13.4220.2312.9413.5413.80
First 31 10.12 13.71 Russia 14.0414.5613.6713.4310.12
2x2x2 Cube First 29 4.31 5.00 Russia 4.314.595.245.167.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 48.93 52.70 Russia 50.0455.1853.3154.7548.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 1:33.12 1:50.84 Russia 1:33.121:57.471:59.891:35.152:01.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 16.97 22.65 Russia 30.3016.9721.9125.3220.73
Clock Combined Final 44 1:23.18 Russia DNF1:23.18
Pyraminx First 23 2.66 7.20 Russia 6.657.687.287.822.66
Skewb Final 3 3.52 4.51 Russia 3.786.954.583.525.17
First 4 3.73 4.38 Russia 5.533.964.163.735.03

Mikhail Lukash (Михаил Лукаш) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 187 33.65 43.88 Russia 33.65DNF39.8446.5245.28
2x2x2 Cube First 128 7.73 11.90 Russia 13.887.7311.7410.0914.15

Mikhail Malinowski - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 13.61 15.46 Russia 14.2913.6116.9615.3716.72
First 47 14.19 16.72 Russia 14.1919.3214.6117.6417.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 57 1:24.88 Russia 1:34.311:24.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 23.75 35.43 Russia 47.8439.6323.7528.5138.15
Pyraminx First 53 7.82 10.67 Russia 12.398.8810.7413.887.82

Mikhail Miklyaev (Михаил Микляев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 17.20 19.99 Russia 17.2021.0422.8520.0618.87
2x2x2 Cube First 77 6.14 7.80 Russia 7.118.346.147.949.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx First 77 4.70 12.19 Russia 6.8313.3316.4117.754.70

Mikhail Olekhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 14.45 15.21 Russia 14.6514.4515.7715.21DNF
First 74 14.65 19.49 Russia 14.6517.7616.30DNF24.40
2x2x2 Cube First 53 4.46 6.65 Russia 7.628.795.184.467.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 53.92 56.30 Russia 53.9256.481:00.3856.8655.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 29 2:00.62 Russia 2:26.522:00.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 27.15 33.05 Russia 35.9137.4927.6527.1535.60
Pyraminx First 25 5.33 7.41 Russia 5.339.449.157.395.69
Skewb First 24 4.46 9.14 Russia 10.294.466.8010.3312.21

Miron Fedorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 152 27.84 32.93 Russia 27.8454.9837.8730.8330.09
2x2x2 Cube First 79 5.96 7.93 Russia 7.367.955.968.828.47
Pyraminx First 74 6.64 12.11 Russia 6.6410.1413.7612.44DNF
Skewb First 61 5.41 17.11 Russia 13.455.4120.5717.3024.85

Miron Sherman (Мирон Шерман) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 164 32.02 35.90 Russia 35.9732.0234.2238.4337.51
2x2x2 Cube First 119 6.29 10.94 Russia 13.136.2910.1610.7211.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 91 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 73 1:19.92 Russia 1:19.921:24.19
Pyraminx First 117 12.93 16.86 Russia 23.2819.9617.6812.9312.94
Skewb First 82 17.56 23.35 Russia 30.4517.5618.7630.6820.85

Nadezhda Kidakova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 205 44.48 1:09.13 Russia 1:41.901:21.3544.481:11.9654.07
2x2x2 Cube First 154 14.21 22.84 Russia 31.8424.8423.6114.2120.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 91 DNF Russia DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 42 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 76 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 42 45.52 Russia 45.5248.29
Pyraminx First 137 19.03 DNF Russia 27.8019.03DNFDNF20.19
Skewb First 78 11.93 22.33 Russia 11.9324.8624.1640.3717.96

Natalie Dolina (Натали Долина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 120 22.64 26.25 Russia 22.6428.7125.13DNF24.92
Pyraminx First 79 9.01 12.24 Russia 14.4411.09DNF9.0111.18
Skewb First 49 9.75 14.08 Russia 19.3612.3614.4115.469.75

Nickolay Svoykin (Николай Свойкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 145 29.26 29.87 Russia 30.4230.0430.2529.3129.26

Nikita Dolgov (Никита Долгов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 57 12.18 17.15 Russia 12.1815.9416.3719.1320.16
First 48 16.03 16.77 Russia 26.9516.4616.5817.2716.03
2x2x2 Cube First 36 4.83 5.69 Russia 6.364.8710.535.844.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 61 1:30.16 Russia 1:30.161:32.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 56 44.92 55.06 Russia 44.921:00.2347.281:05.2757.67
Pyraminx First 40 6.97 9.19 Russia 11.2310.426.979.927.24
Skewb First 32 8.20 10.55 Russia 16.188.209.9612.219.48

Nikita Perfilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 16.64 19.96 Russia 21.2526.8816.6420.3718.25
2x2x2 Cube First 49 6.13 6.27 Russia 6.136.266.156.4010.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 59.40 1:13.73 Russia 59.401:09.761:12.371:25.321:19.05
Clock Combined Final 5 8.48 9.44 Russia 9.269.518.489.5411.53
Pyraminx First 24 4.45 7.23 Russia 6.2212.707.448.024.45

Nikita Plotnikov (Никита Плотников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 213 1:19.88 1:36.57 Russia 1:40.671:19.881:21.601:47.43DNF

Nikita Rusanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 134 25.68 27.94 Russia 25.6827.2627.5531.2629.02
2x2x2 Cube First 103 7.09 9.05 Russia 14.259.937.099.078.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 82 2:05.06 Russia 2:05.962:05.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 74 1:24.06 Russia 1:24.06DNF
Clock Combined Final 31 24.46 Russia 31.8924.46
Megaminx Combined Final 35 3:46.19 Russia 3:53.803:46.19
Pyraminx First 68 5.32 11.86 Russia 9.9112.4613.2013.395.32
Skewb First 47 11.85 13.79 Russia 12.5119.4516.5712.2811.85

Nikita Starostin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 71 5.21 7.40 Russia 6.218.195.217.898.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 1:05.36 Russia 1:11.911:05.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 35 2:25.37 Russia 2:30.102:25.37
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 50 Russia 50

Nikita Zhukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 123 22.69 26.57 Russia 22.6927.9229.2028.8122.97
2x2x2 Cube First 80 3.75 8.12 Russia 8.967.253.758.149.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 51 39.51 44.09 Russia DNF43.8641.1847.2439.51
Pyraminx First 47 8.99 10.01 Russia DNF9.639.9010.518.99
Skewb First 52 12.31 14.92 Russia 14.9116.8612.98DNF12.31

Nikolay Garbuzov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 16.42 19.90 Russia 16.4220.0824.6716.8622.75
2x2x2 Cube First 102 7.64 8.98 Russia 10.037.937.649.199.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 35.61 36.74 Russia 36.9337.2145.1336.0835.61
Pyraminx First 99 10.17 14.00 Russia 13.3113.8014.9016.9510.17
Skewb First 81 18.60 23.15 Russia 24.9518.6019.7132.4724.78

Nikolay Kudryashov (Николай Кудряшов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 195 46.53 52.10 Russia 49.1346.5357.0750.111:09.49
2x2x2 Cube First 141 10.90 16.79 Russia 10.9017.7315.3121.2517.33
Pyraminx First 129 11.67 22.28 Russia 11.6729.2920.6725.4020.77

Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 112 25.20 25.37 Russia 25.3125.4025.2025.4030.98
2x2x2 Cube First 54 4.40 6.70 Russia 4.914.408.576.63DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 76 1:56.61 Russia 1:56.61DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 75 1:30.62 Russia 1:30.62DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 37 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 49 8.33 10.10 Russia 12.838.338.4112.569.32
Skewb First 55 10.94 15.35 Russia 28.3214.3513.6010.9418.11

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 9.31 11.50 Russia 10.809.3112.1311.5613.74
First 8 7.80 10.12 Russia 11.169.967.8010.0010.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:42.03 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:42.03

Nikolay Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 11.32 14.51 Russia 14.7915.5215.5811.3213.21
First 24 11.83 12.95 Russia 13.2014.7212.3013.3411.83
2x2x2 Cube First 26 2.65 4.85 Russia 5.455.372.655.903.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 48.20 1:00.04 Russia DNF54.8548.201:05.191:00.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 1:34.34 1:45.44 Russia 1:57.021:43.921:43.971:48.441:34.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:35.08 Russia 3:35.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:41.29 5:01.94 Russia 4:41.295:23.225:01.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 2:50.16 DNF Russia DNF2:50.16DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 37 Russia 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 18.39 24.73 Russia 27.3021.7018.3930.6225.19
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 3:23.77 Russia 3:23.77DNF
Clock Combined Final 17 13.21 18.09 Russia DNF13.2118.9020.1615.20
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:12.34 1:22.39 Russia 1:30.361:14.561:22.24DNF1:12.34
Pyraminx First 28 6.40 7.89 Russia 6.686.4013.028.458.55
Skewb First 31 7.43 10.52 Russia 12.887.438.5813.3310.10
Square-1 Combined Final 9 20.03 30.32 Russia 33.5220.0335.8328.2829.17

Oleg Fomenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 13.27 14.52 Russia 16.7013.2713.5813.2720.47
First 44 13.35 16.03 Russia 15.8621.0814.5717.6513.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 56.14 56.93 Russia 56.5356.3656.1459.0557.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:33.66 1:39.40 Russia 1:44.131:40.751:33.661:38.741:38.70
Combined First 13 1:31.52 1:33.96 Russia 1:33.641:31.521:36.341:43.361:31.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:11.18 3:17.32 Russia 3:22.833:17.943:11.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 5:55.84 Russia 5:55.84

Oleg Kuzmichev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 122 25.10 26.50 Russia 27.4126.2627.8625.1025.83
2x2x2 Cube First 126 7.51 11.67 Russia 11.2516.177.517.5916.70
Pyraminx First 58 3.56 11.06 Russia 11.4410.4911.2613.953.56
Skewb First 54 11.98 15.17 Russia 17.8013.6914.0119.3511.98

Pavel Belov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 62 17.11 18.76 Russia 17.1121.4318.5217.5720.18
First 54 15.86 17.24 Russia 18.4719.6416.5615.8616.70
2x2x2 Cube First 89 5.45 8.64 Russia 8.768.515.458.669.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 41 2:40.66 Russia 2:56.802:40.66

Pavel Fedotov (Павел Федотов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 196 27.96 53.33 Russia 1:18.12DNF42.1027.9639.78

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 6.47 9.34 Russia 10.646.479.449.319.26
Second 6 8.52 9.80 Russia 10.648.5213.779.639.14
First 2 8.22 8.51 Russia 9.058.268.228.2313.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.29 3.38 Russia 2.293.503.953.802.83
First 3 2.67 3.19 Russia 3.072.672.933.803.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.89 37.85 Russia 37.3735.8937.8141.4238.36
Combined First 5 37.88 40.07 Russia 37.8838.7638.0347.4043.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:11.17 1:14.64 Russia 1:11.171:12.401:14.041:17.471:18.81
Combined First 5 1:10.91 1:15.48 Russia 1:15.531:10.911:18.451:12.461:24.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:22.83 2:32.60 Russia 2:43.962:31.022:22.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:44.25 4:01.04 Russia 4:04.804:14.073:44.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.94 14.28 Russia 14.8413.1117.4814.8911.94
Combined First 3 11.11 14.03 Russia 11.6115.1311.1115.3615.36
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:32.92 1:48.33 Russia 1:39.691:32.921:52.191:53.401:53.12
Pyraminx First 13 2.80 5.62 Russia 2.807.145.789.203.95
Skewb Final 11 3.83 7.91 Russia 3.8318.399.606.907.22
First 12 3.82 6.54 Russia 15.573.825.287.037.30
Square-1 Combined Final 15 27.06 36.96 Russia 27.0629.4343.2757.3338.19

Pavel Grigoryev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 59 4.61 7.01 Russia 7.434.61DNF6.417.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 41.14 48.59 Russia 52.1247.4446.2054.9041.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 7 1:11.64 1:16.25 Russia 1:14.151:19.651:11.641:14.941:25.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:49.10 2:58.58 Russia 2:49.103:03.493:03.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:18.29 4:48.19 Russia 4:18.295:13.504:52.79
Skewb First 27 5.36 9.38 Russia 9.945.366.9811.2211.74

Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 98 19.86 22.84 Russia 24.4923.1328.3619.8620.91
2x2x2 Cube First 95 6.12 8.87 Russia 13.966.129.868.028.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 59 1:28.57 Russia 2:06.811:28.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 43 30.34 39.51 Russia 46.3130.3449.1141.1731.06
Pyraminx First 94 8.96 13.48 Russia 8.9615.7518.0111.2213.48
Skewb First 60 12.64 16.85 Russia 27.4015.0012.6415.6419.90

Pavel Zharikov (Павел Жариков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 171 14.32 38.31 Russia 44.2231.5939.11DNF14.32

Petra Stepanova (Петра Степанова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 209 1:10.90 1:17.63 Russia 1:17.281:10.901:47.241:24.061:11.56
2x2x2 Cube First 156 20.96 25.33 Russia 27.5420.9624.8923.5528.05

Phạm Xuân Thanh Nam - Vietnam WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 17.87 22.52 Vietnam 20.6126.1117.8724.5822.37

Polina Vishnyakova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 130 25.45 27.60 Russia 28.7340.3725.4526.9427.12
2x2x2 Cube First 161 4.37 DNF Russia DNF10.44DNF4.37DNF
Pyraminx First 134 6.72 DNF Russia DNFDNF14.11DNF6.72
Skewb First 36 5.99 11.24 Russia 5.9913.18DNF11.628.93

Roman Blizhevskiy (Роман Ближевский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 137 26.49 28.33 Russia 26.7027.1026.4935.5431.18
2x2x2 Cube First 121 7.05 11.03 Russia 12.117.0512.029.9811.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 85 2:11.70 Russia 2:11.702:15.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 42 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 36 3:56.15 Russia DNF3:56.15
Pyraminx First 110 11.34 15.31 Russia 15.6116.5311.3413.7822.62

Roman Nikitin (Роман Никитин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 201 58.88 1:05.77 Russia 1:04.6158.881:01.301:18.611:11.40
2x2x2 Cube First 147 10.47 20.10 Russia 10.47DNF17.0325.0018.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 91 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 37 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 128 18.20 21.98 Russia 23.9921.6220.34DNF18.20
Skewb First 88 22.85 30.74 Russia 25.7829.6322.85DNF36.80

Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 162 28.42 34.66 Russia 40.5628.7534.67DNF28.42
2x2x2 Cube First 105 6.72 9.19 Russia 9.848.946.7211.098.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 90 2:25.79 Russia DNF2:25.79
Pyraminx First 96 10.71 13.81 Russia 12.8119.3014.8110.7113.82
Skewb First 59 12.63 16.62 Russia 12.9712.6317.7219.1626.93

Roman Ponikarovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 19.16 21.40 Russia 20.5119.1619.59DNF24.10
2x2x2 Cube First 46 4.32 6.11 Russia 7.344.329.424.686.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 38 30.77 Russia 42.3530.77
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:46.18 2:00.44 Russia 1:58.081:46.181:51.712:15.022:11.54
Skewb First 16 3.33 7.32 Russia 5.733.336.419.82DNF

Roman Samvelyan (Роман Самвелян) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 55 16.56 17.01 Russia 16.5617.2617.1117.1416.78
First 50 15.12 16.96 Russia 18.8915.1215.1519.3916.83

Roman Sonin (Роман Сонин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 138 25.01 28.37 Russia 29.1936.9327.4828.4425.01
2x2x2 Cube First 34 3.69 5.57 Russia 3.695.837.096.004.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 84 2:09.67 Russia 2:09.67DNF
Pyraminx First 27 6.38 7.73 Russia 7.948.056.388.167.20
Skewb First 51 12.61 14.77 Russia 15.2113.0416.0512.6120.25

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 12.86 14.98 Russia 12.8615.4617.3213.6015.89
First 51 15.88 16.99 Russia 17.7416.7215.8816.5217.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 40.67 DNF Russia DNF1:30.4540.67
Skewb First 92 18.46 41.66 Russia 37.2337.1150.6518.461:00.06
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Ruslan Ponikarovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 199 47.51 1:00.57 Russia 1:08.9755.6057.1547.511:46.99

Rustam Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 9.20 12.90 Russia 9.2012.8610.7215.11DNF
First 23 10.81 12.53 Russia 14.4410.8111.2811.8614.84
2x2x2 Cube First 50 5.02 6.42 Russia 9.827.815.315.026.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 50.62 DNF Russia 51.2556.2050.62DNSDNS
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 1:40.68 1:45.70 Russia 1:51.431:43.051:40.681:42.631:54.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 4:03.37 Russia 4:03.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 5:48.74 Russia 5:48.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:46.56 DNF Russia DNF1:46.56DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 17.08 21.11 Russia 21.6520.6017.0837.7821.09
Pyraminx First 41 2.97 9.37 Russia 10.049.798.2812.012.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Russia DNF

Sabina Zulfigarova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 204 57.98 1:08.79 Russia 1:18.831:00.5757.981:29.801:06.97

Semen Artyukhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 11.77 14.22 Russia 15.2418.4413.9113.5011.77
First 41 14.05 15.27 Russia 17.4114.9014.0514.7416.18
2x2x2 Cube First 31 4.66 5.24 Russia 5.49DNF4.665.334.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 47.18 51.64 Russia 47.1854.061:08.3450.8150.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 1:30.77 1:36.17 Russia 1:40.501:51.171:30.771:34.511:33.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 21.31 23.70 Russia 21.3124.4923.8530.3122.76
Pyraminx First 29 3.68 8.08 Russia 6.389.3111.678.563.68
Skewb First 19 3.05 7.57 Russia 8.103.058.427.926.69

Semen Prudnikov (Семен Прудников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 202 51.84 1:06.36 Russia 1:03.231:12.9551.841:13.531:02.89
2x2x2 Cube First 142 12.63 17.54 Russia 19.8512.6318.2921.6814.48
Skewb First 83 18.18 24.37 Russia 35.7224.6318.1827.3321.16

Semyon Nedovodin (Семён Недоводин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 113 17.65 25.72 Russia 28.5225.2928.6917.6523.35
2x2x2 Cube First 74 5.07 7.50 Russia 9.585.076.217.978.33

Sergey Bogdashich (Сергей Богдашич) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 200 43.87 1:01.53 Belarus 1:26.9943.8753.321:09.891:01.37
2x2x2 Cube First 146 10.07 18.68 Belarus 16.19DNF10.0722.4417.42

Sergey Chirin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 30 3.30 5.05 Russia 4.815.515.893.304.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 22.61 25.61 Russia 23.2232.6026.2027.4022.61
Clock Combined Final 11 11.26 14.01 Russia 14.91DNF12.1215.0111.26
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:50.41 1:58.72 Russia 2:00.941:54.602:00.631:50.412:13.55
Pyraminx First 21 2.51 6.64 Russia 5.1014.605.129.692.51
Skewb First 15 3.91 6.97 Russia 13.753.915.464.8010.66
Square-1 Combined Final 1 9.84 11.67 Russia 9.8413.0113.8111.9910.00

Sergey Filatkin (Сергей Филаткин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 193 44.37 51.63 Russia 47.3444.3753.1854.3855.74
2x2x2 Cube First 131 7.73 12.14 Russia 17.249.369.8226.667.73
Pyraminx First 111 12.40 15.46 Russia 14.9516.1712.4016.0515.38

Sergey Ryabko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 7.93 8.96 Russia 7.997.939.819.629.26
Second 2 7.36 8.53 Russia 7.368.519.957.919.17
First 3 7.81 8.63 Russia 8.947.929.049.937.81

Sergey Shitov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 8.61 10.58 Russia 15.448.6111.6910.749.32
Second 7 9.32 9.89 Russia 9.5611.0210.779.329.33
First 11 8.65 10.59 Russia 11.148.6511.9711.219.43
2x2x2 Cube First 23 3.57 4.72 Russia 3.574.835.165.084.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 33.16 40.62 Russia 44.4039.0643.7333.1639.08
Combined First 4 36.71 39.51 Russia 42.1539.4544.5636.9336.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 58.44 1:05.97 Russia 1:13.2158.441:06.631:04.911:06.37
Combined First 3 1:02.81 1:11.62 Russia 1:17.321:17.911:11.181:02.811:06.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:08.32 2:20.67 Russia 2:39.782:08.322:13.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:05.71 3:27.50 Russia 4:01.343:15.453:05.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.51 16.55 Russia 15.0617.0817.5114.5121.12
Combined First 6 15.70 16.59 Russia 15.9315.7017.4516.3818.51
Pyraminx First 32 3.43 8.29 Russia 5.6413.269.549.683.43

Sofiya Komolova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 188 30.75 44.97 Russia 42.7750.1243.0230.7549.13
2x2x2 Cube First 123 6.83 11.08 Russia 11.739.4712.176.8312.05
Pyraminx First 119 8.39 17.33 Russia 26.5718.8921.7811.338.39
Skewb First 72 11.77 21.38 Russia 31.1911.7719.5539.4613.40

Stanislav Svistun - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 10.57 12.02 Ukraine 11.0210.5713.1312.0113.02
First 21 10.55 12.26 Ukraine 12.9513.8112.7811.0510.55

Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) - Russia WCA profile

</
Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 126 24.45 26.80 Russia 27.3127.0129.8324.4526.08
2x2x2 Cube First 51 3.59 6.55 Russia 12.146.327.965.363.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 42 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 70 1:07.81 Russia 1:14.641:07.81
Megaminx Combined Final 31 3:13.68 Russia 3:41.363:13.68
Pyraminx First 81 8.35 12.40 Russia 10.3516.038.35DNF10.82
Skewb First 45 11.74 13.44 Russia 11.9416.7116.2111.7412.18