Svetlye Gory Open 2018


Date
Jun 29 - Jul 1, 2018
City
Microtown "V Lesu", Moscow Region, Russia
Venue

Private school «Svetlye Gory»

Address
Klenovaya street K14a, Microtown "V lesu", Krasnogorsk, Moscow region
Details

On the first floor in the assembly hall

Website
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 website
Organizers
Elizaveta Ermolkina, Fedor Abaev, Fyodor Borisov, and Pavel Belov
WCA Delegate
Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон)
Contact
borifed@yandex.ru, abaev.fedor@gmail.com, belpav04@gmail.com, lizkin-99@mail.ru, nmasson@worldcubeassociation.org
Information
Events
Competitors
253
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 350 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 200 ₽ (Russian Ruble).

After registering on WCA website your registration will be accepted within few days. Please don't forget to check your e-mail (and spam folder) not to miss important information from organizers.

После регистрации на сайте WCA Ваша регистрация будет принята в течении нескольких дней. Пожалуйста, не забывайте проверять Вашу электронную почту (а также папку "Спам") на наличие важных сообщений от организаторов, чтобы не упустить возможность принять участие

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.88 7.99 Russia 9.886.888.658.307.01
2 Pavel Galaktionov 8.22 8.51 Russia 9.058.268.228.2313.83
3 Sergey Ryabko 7.81 8.63 Russia 8.947.929.049.937.81
4 Andrey Che 8.21 8.66 Russia 10.428.788.218.428.78
5 Artem Ganzha 7.93 9.25 Russia 9.8310.808.919.017.93
6 Alexey Zharikov 8.22 9.29 Russia 8.609.459.838.2219.16
7 Vladimir Korovin 6.85 9.37 Russia 9.389.4710.226.859.27
8 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 7.80 10.12 Russia 11.169.967.8010.0010.41
9 Farid Mikhailov 9.38 10.16 Kazakhstan 10.319.4911.7010.679.38
10 Artyom Martirosov 9.84 10.44 Russia 11.2310.0011.879.8410.10
11 Sergey Shitov 8.65 10.59 Russia 11.148.6511.9711.219.43
12 Artem Yashkov 8.49 10.68 Russia 8.4912.9210.388.7514.81
13 Dmitry Dergunov 9.41 10.75 Russia 12.8910.479.4212.359.41
14 Fyodor Borisov 10.15 10.92 Russia 10.8111.6611.4710.1510.48
15 Fedor Abaev 10.35 11.08 Russia 10.9911.5713.0410.6710.35
16 Glib Vedmid 8.12 11.19 Ukraine 13.839.5413.0411.008.12
17 Ivan Katkov 9.94 11.77 Russia 10.5013.9814.3310.829.94
18 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.51 11.89 Russia 13.7810.5110.8713.2011.59
19 Vladislav Kozhin 9.23 12.00 Russia 9.2311.7718.8510.8113.42
20 Ilya Nazarov 9.86 12.25 Russia 12.4111.999.8612.3516.00
21 Stanislav Svistun 10.55 12.26 Ukraine 12.9513.8112.7811.0510.55
22 Maxim Ilin 11.22 12.48 Russia 11.9911.5013.9611.2215.75
23 Rustam Valeev 10.81 12.53 Russia 14.4410.8111.2811.8614.84
24 Nikolay Vasilyev 11.83 12.95 Russia 13.2014.7212.3013.3411.83
25 Egor Korovkin 10.50 13.01 Russia 16.7012.5810.5013.5112.93
26 Timur Imanov 11.30 13.06 Russia 11.3012.0013.8213.3513.83
27 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 11.39 13.37 Russia 14.1514.8811.3912.3113.66
28 Alexander Bashutkin 10.76 13.43 Russia 14.1123.0813.9512.2210.76
29 Valeriy Kurbatov 11.26 13.51 Russia 14.7613.4411.2612.3416.51
30 Alexey Melnikov 12.92 13.65 Russia 13.3014.3717.0213.2912.92
31 Mikhail Kuzin 10.12 13.71 Russia 14.0414.5613.6713.4310.12
32 Dmitry Gundin 10.48 13.87 Russia 14.9913.8015.8110.4812.82
33 Danila Ryabinin 11.33 14.10 Russia 15.7614.7516.1811.8011.33
34 Grigoriy Barashkin 10.16 14.17 Russia 15.2816.3111.6715.5510.16
35 Kirill Shalashov 12.50 14.25 Russia 14.1016.1514.0112.5014.65
36 Dmitry Ananev 12.58 14.42 Russia 13.5512.5814.8318.8214.88
37 Alexander Gusev 12.98 14.60 Russia 22.9112.9815.0215.3813.40
38 Fidan Gaffarov 11.36 14.83 Russia 19.0614.8311.3615.6014.05
39 Lev Maslov 11.92 14.99 Russia 11.9215.0515.8014.1121.88
40 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 13.39 15.07 Russia 14.0413.3915.6415.6415.52
41 Semen Artyukhov 14.05 15.27 Russia 17.4114.9014.0514.7416.18
42 Dmitry Shichkin 11.98 15.49 Russia 17.8620.9316.4311.9812.18
43 Alexey Semichastnov 12.59 15.98 Russia 13.4117.2118.3217.3112.59
44 Oleg Fomenkov 13.35 16.03 Russia 15.8621.0814.5717.6513.35
45 Ilia Abramov 14.06 16.22 Russia 14.0616.0214.3118.3219.56
46 Ivan Smirnov 14.42 16.64 Russia 14.4215.2917.5217.2417.40
47 Mikhail Malinowski 14.19 16.72 Russia 14.1919.3214.6117.6417.90
48 Nikita Dolgov (Никита Долгов) 16.03 16.77 Russia 26.9516.4616.5817.2716.03
49 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 14.50 16.90 Russia 14.5022.0519.4214.5016.79
50 Roman Samvelyan (Роман Самвелян) 15.12 16.96 Russia 18.8915.1215.1519.3916.83
51 Roman Strakhov 15.88 16.99 Russia 17.7416.7215.8816.5217.95
52 Timofey Egorov 14.18 17.11 Russia 16.8617.9122.0316.5714.18
53 Andrey Solovyov 15.30 17.22 Russia 15.4618.9921.9917.2115.30
54 Pavel Belov 15.86 17.24 Russia 18.4719.6416.5615.8616.70
55 Matvey Zhmulin 12.67 17.26 Russia 12.6719.5120.1417.9014.38
56 Anton Savushkin 14.93 17.30 Russia 15.4514.9316.5619.8921.99
57 Alexander Popov 15.22 17.30 Russia 18.4916.4217.1118.3615.22
58 Vadim Bubnov 15.44 17.48 Russia 16.5217.2418.6915.4420.84
59 Erdnya Badmaev (Эрдня Бадмаев) 12.04 17.68 Russia 23.9120.3912.0417.2815.38
60 Yuri Konovalov 16.39 17.68 Russia 18.4316.5918.0121.1316.39
61 Maxim Chechnev 16.57 17.80 Russia 17.3318.4816.5718.7217.58
62 Maria Timoshchenko 15.83 17.90 Russia 23.4119.4217.3516.9215.83
63 Anton Goryachikh 15.84 18.21 Russia 19.3819.4415.8417.2018.06
64 Denis Fokin 15.15 18.35 Russia 19.5815.1519.6015.87DNF
65 Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) 14.76 18.57 Russia 14.7618.0223.9817.8019.90
66 Ivan Polukarov 16.76 18.67 Russia 18.2219.2316.7618.56DNF
67 Leonid Ganin (Леонид Ганин) 16.16 18.77 Russia 17.9616.8416.1621.5223.02
68 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 16.77 18.83 Russia 19.3516.8520.3016.7721.32
69 Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) 15.51 18.87 Russia 16.7617.3841.4422.4815.51
70 Vladislav Kidakov 15.58 19.02 Russia 18.9519.9518.5319.5815.58
71 Ivan Prokudin (Иван Прокудин) 17.44 19.09 Russia 24.6519.1619.4618.6517.44
72 Stepan Matveev 17.01 19.25 Russia 22.5117.3117.0121.9718.47
73 Andrey Dzhivaga 17.25 19.28 Russia 21.7717.2518.2428.7117.83
74 Mikhail Olekhov 14.65 19.49 Russia 14.6517.7616.30DNF24.40
75 Arsen Khachaturov 16.94 19.73 Russia 23.8816.9422.8318.1918.18
76 Nikolay Garbuzov 16.42 19.90 Russia 16.4220.0824.6716.8622.75
77 Ivan Kovalev 16.90 19.93 Russia 22.3119.0322.2218.5416.90
78 Nikita Perfilov 16.64 19.96 Russia 21.2526.8816.6420.3718.25
79 Mikhail Miklyaev (Михаил Микляев) 17.20 19.99 Russia 17.2021.0422.8520.0618.87
80 Viacheslav Pervushin (Вячеслав Первушин) 16.62 20.09 Russia 16.6217.5922.6231.0020.07
81 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 15.92 20.12 Russia 21.0415.9225.7218.6420.67
82 Mikhail Kudryashov 18.37 20.61 Russia 22.8018.3725.3918.5120.51
83 Alexey Yarygin 20.03 20.80 Russia 21.2220.7120.4821.5720.03
84 Bahtiyar Karabalin (Бахтияр Карабалин) 15.88 20.85 Kazakhstan 15.88DNF20.9219.1422.49
85 Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) 18.57 20.88 Russia 18.5719.5721.1824.5721.89
86 Artemiy Kuznetsov (Артемий Кузнецов) 16.74 20.89 Russia 22.6220.4519.5922.9016.74
87 Timofey Pastrevich 19.34 21.01 Russia 19.5522.7619.3423.7120.72
88 Elizaveta Ermolkina 17.74 21.06 Russia 25.0720.4417.7423.4319.30
89 Demian Makedonskii 20.06 21.21 Russia 20.0622.7621.3221.5220.80
90 Makar Kalmykov (Макар Калмыков) 18.65 21.28 Russia 18.6521.6620.2821.89DNF
91 Roman Ponikarovskiy 19.16 21.40 Russia 20.5119.1619.59DNF24.10
92 Andrey Malyshev (Андрей Малышев) 19.85 22.09 Russia 32.8622.7220.9719.8522.57
93 Ekaterina Makhova 20.46 22.09 Russia 22.5825.1821.1720.4622.53
94 Kirill Dudarets 17.91 22.14 Russia 17.9121.90DNF20.8723.65
95 Andrey Povarov 20.25 22.26 Russia 22.2722.0726.5120.2522.45
96 Grigoriy Balaev 20.87 22.28 Russia 28.7821.3222.3123.2220.87
97 Mikhail Govgolenko 15.08 22.63 Russia 26.1427.3220.8720.8815.08
98 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 19.86 22.84 Russia 24.4923.1328.3619.8620.91
99 Kirill Pronin (Кирилл Пронин) 17.32 22.87 Russia 21.8023.3924.2017.3223.42
100 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 17.20 23.18 Russia 22.1718.5217.20DNF28.84
101 Ivan Karpov (Иван Карпов) 20.41 23.61 Russia 20.4125.2220.4926.8125.13
102 Diana Murnik 20.14 23.71 Russia 21.1032.2725.4624.5820.14
103 Ivan Kulev (Иван Кулев) 21.24 23.95 Russia 25.3721.24DNF21.9624.53
104 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 19.67 24.16 Russia 24.6524.2323.5926.5019.67
105 Dmitriy Bezverkhov (Дмитрий Безверхов) 20.70 24.18 Russia 31.1420.7025.0625.4322.05
106 Fedor Kotelnikov (Федор Котельников) 19.16 24.42 Russia 24.3919.1628.1723.5125.35
107 Fedor Morgunov (Федор Моргунов) 14.36 24.46 Russia 24.9214.3621.7226.7330.56
108 Mikhail Dain (Михаил Даин) 23.04 24.54 Russia 27.0625.2323.0425.2423.16
109 Egor Molchanov (Егор Молчанов) 22.24 24.63 Russia 29.0222.9425.9422.2425.00
110 Aleksandr Shibalov (Александр Шибалов) 20.64 24.87 Russia 26.0721.4827.0520.6429.87
111 Vyacheslav Yatsunov (Вячеслав Яцунов) 21.29 25.20 Russia 29.5024.0834.2622.0221.29
112 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 25.20 25.37 Russia 25.3125.4025.2025.4030.98
113 Semyon Nedovodin (Семён Недоводин) 17.65 25.72 Russia 28.5225.2928.6917.6523.35
114 Kirill Kataman 21.17 25.82 Russia 28.4021.1725.6424.2227.60
115 Yaroslav Sukharev (Ярослав Сухарев) 25.41 25.82 Russia 30.7925.5825.5725.4126.32
116 Matvey Pigida (Матвей Пигида) 24.51 25.83 Russia 35.5324.9825.5826.9324.51
117 Temir Mantsaev (Темир Манцаев) 21.67 25.90 Russia 21.6728.20DNF24.0825.43
118 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 22.34 25.97 Russia 22.3427.8626.3023.7452.74
119 Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 22.85 25.97 Russia 26.4425.2822.85DNF26.20
120 Natalie Dolina (Натали Долина) 22.64 26.25 Russia 22.6428.7125.13DNF24.92
121 Kirill Selin (Кирилл Селин) 22.94 26.50 Russia 28.8223.4528.9327.2422.94
122 Oleg Kuzmichev 25.10 26.50 Russia 27.4126.2627.8625.1025.83
123 Nikita Zhukov 22.69 26.57 Russia 22.6927.9229.2028.8122.97
124 Alexsey Kostin (Алексей Костин) 19.61 26.63 Russia 33.1732.5226.2419.6121.12
125 Georgy Golosov 19.44 26.79 Russia 26.5926.7519.4428.0727.02
126 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 24.45 26.80 Russia 27.3127.0129.8324.4526.08
127 Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) 21.15 27.26 Russia 28.8426.91DNF26.0421.15
128 Vasiliy Tarasov 22.21 27.29 Russia 30.7922.2126.7835.4324.29
129 Konstantin Solovyev 15.14 27.58 Russia 35.0915.1425.5422.1043.61
130 Polina Vishnyakova 25.45 27.60 Russia 28.7340.3725.4526.9427.12
131 Konstantin Ivanishkin (Константин Иванишкин) 19.51 27.80 Russia 37.5525.5835.0519.5122.78
132 Victor Poddubnyi 19.92 27.85 Russia 30.9119.9230.6326.1926.74
133 Gennadiy Samoilov 25.98 27.86 Russia 25.9828.59DNF26.2728.73
134 Nikita Rusanov 25.68 27.94 Russia 25.6827.2627.5531.2629.02
135 Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya 24.50 28.05 Russia 24.5030.3627.7326.0531.49
136 Mikhail Konyakhin (Михаил Коняхин) 24.59 28.25 Russia 24.5945.4425.5932.0927.08
137 Roman Blizhevskiy (Роман Ближевский) 26.49 28.33 Russia 26.7027.1026.4935.5431.18
138 Roman Sonin (Роман Сонин) 25.01 28.37 Russia 29.1936.9327.4828.4425.01
139 Dmitriy Zakharov (Дмитрий Захаров) 24.29 28.39 Russia 24.2928.5825.5933.3331.01
140 Valentina Solovyova 21.56 28.94 Russia 30.6721.5626.5930.3429.88
141 Maxim Shaton (Максим Шатон) 22.45 29.09 Russia 22.4527.4129.3333.0630.54
142 Gennady Mendelev 21.87 29.18 Russia 28.58DNF21.8727.4331.53
143 Anastasiya Tarasova (Анастасия Тарасова) 26.72 29.59 Russia 42.2327.6730.2226.7230.88
144 Denis Repetun (Денис Репетун) 25.32 29.78 Russia 31.3033.0330.8627.1725.32
145 Nickolay Svoykin (Николай Свойкин) 29.26 29.87 Russia 30.4230.0430.2529.3129.26
146 Matvey Doroshenko 24.06 29.88 Russia 24.0638.7924.6630.7834.21
147 Ivan Oleinikov (Иван Олейников) 25.18 30.53 Russia 38.4630.7932.2428.5725.18
148 Maksim Glebov (Максим Глебов) 27.10 30.53 Russia 32.9227.1028.3333.1430.33
149 Mikhail Cherdakov (Михаил Чердаков) 22.93 30.90 Russia 22.9331.9430.7829.9732.04
150 Igor Andreev 27.38 30.97 Russia 30.8138.1727.3831.0631.04
151 Anastasia Kochetkova 25.41 31.43 Russia 25.41DNF38.1626.6829.45
152 Miron Fedorov 27.84 32.93 Russia 27.8454.9837.8730.8330.09
153 Konstantin Konovalov 28.34 33.29 Russia 36.3935.9831.5132.3828.34
154 Daria Mishkina 31.53 33.39 Russia 34.6331.5335.3132.6232.92
155 Ivan Cheklin 30.73 33.45 Russia 35.6333.5835.7531.1430.73
156 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 22.80 33.81 Russia 22.8038.3631.251:00.8531.83
157 Valeriia Magalentseva 30.31 33.99 Russia 33.7534.2940.6030.3133.94
158 Evgenii Strelchenko (Евгений Стрельченко) 29.31 34.01 Russia 56.1032.3934.2329.3135.41
159 Denis Dolya (Денис Доля) 29.31 34.10 Russia 29.3138.8444.0933.2730.18
160 Ilya Serditov (Илья Сердитов) 28.77 34.16 Russia 35.6728.7744.3230.9235.89
161 Artem Popov (Артем Попов) 30.32 34.41 Russia 35.3832.1430.3237.6535.70
162 Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов) 28.42 34.66 Russia 40.5628.7534.67DNF28.42
163 Timur Kapkin 30.54 35.65 Russia 31.6541.1934.9240.3730.54
164 Miron Sherman (Мирон Шерман) 32.02 35.90 Russia 35.9732.0234.2238.4337.51
165 Dmitry Chernyshev (Дмитрий Чернышев) 29.22 36.04 Russia 39.6329.2232.5836.3939.16
166 Fedor Petrenko (Федор Петренко) 28.12 36.41 Russia 29.7143.6428.1244.3235.87
167 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 28.87 36.87 Russia 28.8737.4538.0735.1039.38
168 David Samarchyan (Давид Самарчян) 33.48 37.16 Russia 36.2439.5035.7444.3333.48
169 Alexander Demidov 33.75 37.39 Russia 41.4641.9036.1733.7534.55
170 Anna Popovich 32.96 37.41 Belarus 38.5543.2337.9935.6932.96
171 Pavel Zharikov (Павел Жариков) 14.32 38.31 Russia 44.2231.5939.11DNF14.32
172 Andrey Levanov (Андрей Леванов) 35.34 38.33 Russia 38.4039.3240.7235.3437.26
173 Diana Nasretdinova 35.04 38.35 Russia 36.9738.2835.0444.7939.80
174 Dmitry Konstantinov (Дмитрий Константинов) 26.61 38.45 Russia 43.9940.9326.6134.5339.90
175 Vlad Burykin (Влад Бурыкин) 31.62 38.67 Russia 41.6835.6046.7931.6238.73
176 Bogdan Zhuravlev (Богдан Журавлев) 29.18 39.00 Russia 44.1137.9634.9346.8429.18
177 Ivan Belyaev 35.63 39.45 Russia 1:00.8735.6338.3542.4237.57
178 Andrey Kulakov (Андрей Кулаков) 35.69 39.52 Russia 47.1439.5743.1935.6935.80
179 Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко) 31.29 40.15 Russia 45.5837.9449.1831.2936.94
180 Fedor Garshin (Федор Гаршин) 37.69 40.16 Russia 50.9837.6939.8138.2942.38
181 Alexandr Gruk (Александр Грук) 32.95 40.76 Russia 34.7048.0439.5350.4532.95
182 Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов) 35.05 41.61 Russia 43.1536.6945.0035.0548.26
183 Vyacheslav Timoshin 32.42 41.95 Russia 45.6449.6932.4241.3638.84
184 Artem Reznikov (Артем Резников) 38.51 43.24 Russia 38.5142.0446.0741.6247.02
185 Andrey Porunov 37.69 43.49 Russia 50.991:22.4038.8940.5837.69
186 Ivan Demidenko (Иван Демиденко) 37.99 43.62 Russia 37.9944.1144.8541.9047.40
187 Mikhail Lukash (Михаил Лукаш) 33.65 43.88 Russia 33.65DNF39.8446.5245.28
188 Sofiya Komolova 30.75 44.97 Russia 42.7750.1243.0230.7549.13
189 Artem Bogdashich (Артём Богдашич) 42.60 45.47 Russia 42.6045.411:04.0748.1242.89
190 Stepan Petrov (Степан Петров) 40.78 46.18 Russia 43.6551.371:00.7740.7843.51
191 Alisa Rodina (Алиса Родина) 45.44 50.18 Russia 50.1949.5450.8056.6845.44
192 Irina Yarygina 44.65 50.90 Russia 53.6851.9847.0444.651:00.11
193 Sergey Filatkin (Сергей Филаткин) 44.37 51.63 Russia 47.3444.3753.1854.3855.74
194 Luka Krestinin (Лука Крестинин) 40.96 51.90 Russia 48.3140.9651.261:16.7456.12
195 Nikolay Kudryashov (Николай Кудряшов) 46.53 52.10 Russia 49.1346.5357.0750.111:09.49
196 Pavel Fedotov (Павел Федотов) 27.96 53.33 Russia 1:18.12DNF42.1027.9639.78
197 Mikhail Ershov (Михаил Ершов) 46.43 58.03 Russia 46.4352.512:52.4556.871:04.72
198 Danila Rodin (Данила Родин) 40.06 59.99 Russia 1:05.1855.381:02.9940.061:01.61
199 Ruslan Ponikarovskiy 47.51 1:00.57 Russia 1:08.9755.6057.1547.511:46.99
200 Sergey Bogdashich (Сергей Богдашич) 43.87 1:01.53 Belarus 1:26.9943.8753.321:09.891:01.37
201 Roman Nikitin (Роман Никитин) 58.88 1:05.77 Russia 1:04.6158.881:01.301:18.611:11.40
202 Semen Prudnikov (Семен Прудников) 51.84 1:06.36 Russia 1:03.231:12.9551.841:13.531:02.89
203 Arseniy Skudarev (Арсений Скударёв) 56.34 1:06.49 Russia 1:09.102:29.781:06.6156.341:03.76
204 Sabina Zulfigarova 57.98 1:08.79 Russia 1:18.831:00.5757.981:29.801:06.97
205 Nadezhda Kidakova 44.48 1:09.13 Russia 1:41.901:21.3544.481:11.9654.07
206 Anastasia Novikova (Анастасия Новикова) 54.52 1:12.36 Russia 1:32.541:15.821:01.281:19.9954.52
207 Andrei Belov (Андрей Белов) 1:07.34 1:16.64 Russia 1:18.831:07.341:10.401:24.601:20.68
208 Egor Strakhov (Егор Страхов) 1:05.89 1:17.10 Russia 1:29.091:05.891:39.821:07.421:14.79
209 Petra Stepanova (Петра Степанова) 1:10.90 1:17.63 Russia 1:17.281:10.901:47.241:24.061:11.56
210 Alexey Struzhikov (Алексей Стружиков) 59.90 1:22.77 Russia 1:40.141:22.621:17.9659.901:27.74
211 Leonardo Stepanov (Леонардо Степанов) 1:07.01 1:24.40 Russia 1:31.341:07.011:25.961:37.891:15.91
212 Ekaterina Sazonova (Екатерина Сазонова) 1:19.49 1:27.86 Russia 1:38.771:23.671:28.641:19.491:31.27
213 Nikita Plotnikov (Никита Плотников) 1:19.88 1:36.57 Russia 1:40.671:19.881:21.601:47.43DNF
214 Maxim Mosin (Максим Мосин) 1:32.41 1:46.71 Russia 1:32.411:40.161:51.021:53.171:48.95
215 Artyom Kim (Артём Ким) 29.87 DNF Russia 29.8731.35DNFDNF30.00

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.99 7.83 Russia 7.676.998.858.217.60
2 Sergey Ryabko 7.36 8.53 Russia 7.368.519.957.919.17
3 Artem Ganzha 7.43 9.24 Russia 8.2410.009.689.797.43
4 Alexey Zharikov 7.30 9.29 Russia 9.588.859.437.30DNF
5 Vladimir Korovin 8.58 9.68 Russia 8.5810.479.239.3710.44
6 Pavel Galaktionov 8.52 9.80 Russia 10.648.5213.779.639.14
7 Sergey Shitov 9.32 9.89 Russia 9.5611.0210.779.329.33
8 Dmitry Dergunov 8.63 10.12 Russia 9.338.6310.7010.3310.91
9 Dmitry Kryuzban 9.25 10.21 Russia 9.709.2510.1710.76DNF
10 Vladislav Kozhin 10.05 10.34 Russia 10.4910.4613.1310.0510.06
11 Andrey Che 7.93 10.47 Russia 8.739.1113.56DNF7.93
12 Artem Yashkov 9.12 10.78 Russia 9.1213.4910.5610.5411.23
13 Artyom Martirosov 10.31 10.99 Russia 11.0410.8011.1410.3114.47
14 Glib Vedmid 7.88 11.00 Ukraine 10.8511.6711.1011.067.88
15 Fyodor Borisov 10.36 11.25 Russia 10.9211.6810.3611.1611.75
16 Farid Mikhailov 9.52 11.33 Kazakhstan DNF9.529.8810.1713.93
17 Fedor Abaev 10.10 11.35 Russia 11.6411.9113.3410.5010.10
18 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.31 11.50 Russia 10.809.3112.1311.5613.74
19 Ilya Nazarov 8.68 11.72 Russia 12.9810.2812.6812.208.68
20 Ivan Katkov 10.20 11.74 Russia 11.0013.0911.1310.2013.52
21 Dmitry Gundin 10.57 11.99 Russia 12.8113.2210.5711.2511.91
22 Stanislav Svistun 10.57 12.02 Ukraine 11.0210.5713.1312.0113.02
23 Alexander Bashutkin 10.07 12.48 Russia 12.6311.3610.0713.5513.45
24 Kirill Shalashov 10.12 12.75 Russia 12.2812.7413.2413.8310.12
25 Rustam Valeev 9.20 12.90 Russia 9.2012.8610.7215.11DNF
26 Alexey Semichastnov 10.32 12.90 Russia 10.3214.3713.2913.1512.26
27 Maxim Ilin 10.50 13.14 Russia 11.3513.9410.5014.1214.25
28 Valeriy Kurbatov 10.52 13.22 Russia 12.7511.5910.5216.3715.33
29 Danila Ryabinin 11.67 13.36 Russia 12.2516.0814.6913.1511.67
30 Alexander Gusev 13.45 13.52 Russia 13.4514.3813.5913.5313.45
31 Timur Imanov 12.32 13.57 Russia 12.3215.0813.1313.9513.63
32 Mikhail Kuzin 12.94 13.59 Russia 13.4220.2312.9413.5413.80
33 Timofey Egorov 11.05 13.70 Russia 11.0514.3013.5113.3014.85
34 Dmitry Ananev 11.72 14.06 Russia 11.7214.1213.1514.9015.95
35 Semen Artyukhov 11.77 14.22 Russia 15.2418.4413.9113.5011.77
36 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 13.77 14.36 Russia 16.7714.4814.2313.7714.37
37 Alexey Melnikov 11.46 14.39 Russia 14.2511.4614.84DNF14.09
38 Grigoriy Barashkin 13.03 14.42 Russia 14.6615.2013.0317.7413.41
39 Nikolay Vasilyev 11.32 14.51 Russia 14.7915.5215.5811.3213.21
40 Oleg Fomenkov 13.27 14.52 Russia 16.7013.2713.5813.2720.47
41 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 14.16 14.68 Russia 14.6216.1314.1614.3415.09
42 Yuri Konovalov 14.47 14.87 Russia 14.8816.0214.6815.0514.47
43 Matvey Zhmulin 11.66 14.92 Russia 14.0915.1715.4917.1611.66
44 Roman Strakhov 12.86 14.98 Russia 12.8615.4617.3213.6015.89
45 Egor Korovkin 12.31 15.01 Russia 13.0819.6417.6514.3012.31
46 Lev Maslov 13.23 15.09 Russia 15.6413.2315.2414.3816.05
47 Alexander Popov 12.27 15.20 Russia 12.2716.7819.2516.2212.59
48 Mikhail Olekhov 14.45 15.21 Russia 14.6514.4515.7715.21DNF
49 Mikhail Malinowski 13.61 15.46 Russia 14.2913.6116.9615.3716.72
50 Erdnya Badmaev (Эрдня Бадмаев) 15.63 16.21 Russia 15.6321.3516.6715.7816.17
51 Fidan Gaffarov 14.57 16.27 Russia 14.5717.0716.5815.1617.59
52 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 15.42 16.46 Russia 16.5117.1718.8715.4215.71
53 Ivan Smirnov 14.38 16.75 Russia 14.3816.1315.5027.7518.62
54 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 15.10 16.96 Russia 15.1016.9218.2021.6515.75
55 Roman Samvelyan (Роман Самвелян) 16.56 17.01 Russia 16.5617.2617.1117.1416.78
56 Denis Fokin 16.35 17.08 Russia 17.5717.1716.8816.3517.20
57 Nikita Dolgov (Никита Долгов) 12.18 17.15 Russia 12.1815.9416.3719.1320.16
58 Maxim Chechnev 14.41 17.38 Russia 17.7120.1117.4714.4116.95
59 Vadim Bubnov 15.71 17.52 Russia 15.7116.6817.6919.5318.19
60 Vladislav Kidakov 15.46 17.95 Russia 19.3521.1315.7015.4618.80
61 Andrey Dzhivaga 14.65 18.03 Russia 14.6519.5520.1115.3719.16
62 Pavel Belov 17.11 18.76 Russia 17.1121.4318.5217.5720.18
63 Andrey Solovyov 16.27 18.85 Russia 18.5916.2720.9421.4417.02
64 Leonid Ganin (Леонид Ганин) 16.82 19.04 Russia 19.0719.8518.2116.8221.38
65 Anton Savushkin 14.93 19.39 Russia 19.6617.9922.9714.9320.51
66 Stepan Matveev 16.86 21.56 Russia 20.9022.1421.6416.8625.72
67 Ivan Polukarov 18.42 22.43 Russia 22.26DNF18.4225.4319.60
68 Arsen Khachaturov 20.26 22.73 Russia 20.2621.9822.1424.08DNF
69 Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) 18.55 22.90 Russia 21.5222.3618.5524.8340.54
70 Angelina Dyachenko (Ангелина Дьяченко) 44.77 50.57 Russia 51.691:03.2547.0044.7753.03
71 Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) 16.60 DNF Russia DNFDNF16.6026.3717.79
72 Ivan Prokudin (Иван Прокудин) 18.69 DNF Russia 18.69DNF23.9626.94DNF

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 7.14 8.16 Russia 7.947.9111.477.148.62
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.16 8.17 Russia 8.018.488.027.1610.36
3 Artem Ganzha 8.00 8.42 Russia 11.378.068.938.268.00
4 Sergey Ryabko 7.93 8.96 Russia 7.997.939.819.629.26
5 Pavel Galaktionov 6.47 9.34 Russia 10.646.479.449.319.26
6 Vladimir Korovin 7.90 9.37 Russia 7.909.719.1010.539.31
7 Alexey Zharikov 8.93 9.58 Russia 9.919.598.939.2512.64
8 Artem Yashkov 8.75 9.92 Russia 8.759.3210.2310.2015.11
9 Dmitry Dergunov 8.99 9.95 Russia 10.348.9910.2011.659.31
10 Sergey Shitov 8.61 10.58 Russia 15.448.6111.6910.749.32
11 Vladislav Kozhin 10.62 11.49 Russia 11.2512.3813.2310.6210.85
12 Dmitry Kryuzban 9.10 12.16 Russia 11.879.1017.4310.6713.95

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Korovin 1.72 2.50 Russia 4.892.761.722.092.66
2 Andrey Che 2.07 2.81 Russia 4.572.512.843.082.07
3 Pavel Galaktionov 2.67 3.19 Russia 3.072.672.933.803.58
4 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2.57 3.30 Russia 4.002.573.254.782.65
5 Alexey Semichastnov 2.72 3.34 Russia 3.914.602.722.773.34
6 Farid Mikhailov 3.11 3.44 Kazakhstan 3.573.113.503.683.26
7 Artem Yashkov 2.27 3.70 Russia 4.553.122.274.643.42
8 Maxim Ilin 3.14 3.79 Russia 4.333.143.613.42DNF
9 Artem Ganzha 2.34 3.92 Russia 4.293.562.344.743.90
10 Dmitry Gundin 3.55 4.01 Russia 3.765.104.523.763.55
11 Ilya Nazarov 2.45 4.06 Russia 3.943.422.454.817.47
12 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.25 4.14 Russia 4.164.394.223.254.05
13 Timur Imanov 3.61 4.18 Russia 5.034.493.644.403.61
14 Alexander Gusev 3.40 4.26 Russia 4.823.763.404.217.23
15 Grigoriy Barashkin 3.31 4.32 Russia 3.944.093.315.584.93
16 Dmitry Ananev 3.25 4.35 Russia 3.253.724.215.1111.46
17 Ivan Katkov 3.12 4.38 Russia 3.124.773.889.244.50
18 Valeriy Kurbatov 4.16 4.42 Russia 4.524.564.164.934.19
19 Irina Drobitjko 3.42 4.57 Ukraine 3.905.673.424.136.30
20 Matvey Zhmulin 3.70 4.64 Russia 3.704.554.474.896.12
21 Vladislav Kozhin 3.02 4.66 Russia 4.985.533.965.033.02
22 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 2.80 4.71 Russia 7.076.232.804.383.52
23 Sergey Shitov 3.57 4.72 Russia 3.574.835.165.084.24
24 Alexander Bashutkin 2.71 4.79 Russia 4.034.992.715.356.31
25 Mikhail Kudryashov 2.79 4.80 Russia 2.795.984.225.694.50
26 Nikolay Vasilyev 2.65 4.85 Russia 5.455.372.655.903.73
27 Alexander Popov 2.80 4.87 Russia 6.064.722.803.826.97
28 Fidan Gaffarov 3.59 4.97 Russia 5.363.594.496.405.06
29 Mikhail Kuzin 4.31 5.00 Russia 4.314.595.245.167.34
30 Sergey Chirin 3.30 5.05 Russia 4.815.515.893.304.83
31 Semen Artyukhov 4.66 5.24 Russia 5.49DNF4.665.334.90
32 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 4.63 5.37 Russia 4.636.074.725.337.69
33 Vladislav Kidakov 2.05 5.40 Russia DNF5.442.562.058.19
34 Roman Sonin (Роман Сонин) 3.69 5.57 Russia 3.695.837.096.004.89
35 Glib Vedmid 4.34 5.67 Ukraine 7.034.345.087.644.89
36 Nikita Dolgov (Никита Долгов) 4.83 5.69 Russia 6.364.8710.535.844.83
37 Mikhail Govgolenko 2.39 5.70 Russia 5.835.432.395.848.82
38 Ivan Kovalev 4.03 5.73 Russia 4.967.464.037.674.77
39 Bahtiyar Karabalin (Бахтияр Карабалин) 3.56 5.86 Kazakhstan 3.564.226.928.066.44
40 Andrey Solovyov 3.03 5.95 Russia 5.999.053.034.387.47
41 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 3.32 6.06 Russia 5.599.113.325.836.75
42 Demian Makedonskii 3.81 6.07 Russia 6.686.543.817.064.98
43 Arsen Khachaturov 3.72 6.08 Russia 7.045.493.725.728.33
44 Yuri Konovalov 5.14 6.08 Russia 7.585.195.147.255.79
45 Timofey Pastrevich 5.97 6.10 Russia 6.185.975.996.126.29
46 Roman Ponikarovskiy 4.32 6.11 Russia 7.344.329.424.686.31
47 Gennadiy Samoilov 5.15 6.14 Russia 6.946.195.1511.855.30
48 Kirill Dudarets 4.80 6.19 Russia 5.626.634.806.337.23
49 Nikita Perfilov 6.13 6.27 Russia 6.136.266.156.4010.74
50 Rustam Valeev 5.02 6.42 Russia 9.827.815.315.026.14
51 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 3.59 6.55 Russia 12.146.327.965.363.59
52 Ekaterina Makhova 5.18 6.62 Russia 10.066.365.185.468.04
53 Mikhail Olekhov 4.46 6.65 Russia 7.628.795.184.467.15
54 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 4.40 6.70 Russia 4.914.408.576.63DNF
55 Gennady Mendelev 5.70 6.85 Russia 30.016.795.705.947.83
56 Georgy Golosov 4.55 6.97 Russia 10.036.106.794.558.03
57 David Kagramanian 5.14 6.97 Russia 5.145.408.907.767.75
58 Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) 3.85 6.99 Russia 6.649.503.858.116.23
59 Pavel Grigoryev 4.61 7.01 Russia 7.434.61DNF6.417.19
60 Vadim Bubnov 5.45 7.01 Russia 7.717.167.945.456.17
61 Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 5.73 7.18 Russia 7.565.945.738.05DNF
62 Timofey Egorov 4.05 7.19 Russia 7.948.334.056.976.67
63 Kirill Kataman 6.04 7.21 Russia 6.316.046.389.128.94
64 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 3.89 7.22 Russia 8.118.826.776.793.89
65 Alexey Yarygin 4.87 7.24 Russia 6.718.294.877.607.41
66 Irina Ivashechkina 6.72 7.26 Russia 7.807.287.466.727.05
67 Denis Fokin 5.00 7.29 Russia 6.988.085.008.906.80
68 Vasiliy Tarasov 5.18 7.34 Russia 8.566.387.765.187.88
69 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 3.38 7.35 Russia 8.7412.023.385.128.19
70 Dmitriy Zakharov (Дмитрий Захаров) 4.11 7.40 Russia 5.636.2110.354.1110.48
71 Nikita Starostin 5.21 7.40 Russia 6.218.195.217.898.10
72 Diana Murnik 5.48 7.40 Russia 9.656.395.489.376.43
73 Ivan Prokudin (Иван Прокудин) 4.42 7.49 Russia 7.719.937.014.427.75
74 Semyon Nedovodin (Семён Недоводин) 5.07 7.50 Russia 9.585.076.217.978.33
75 Temir Mantsaev (Темир Манцаев) 5.12 7.69 Russia 6.659.068.255.128.18
76 Vitaliy Polyakov (Виталий Поляков) 4.66 7.78 Russia 14.209.464.667.746.13
77 Mikhail Miklyaev (Михаил Микляев) 6.14 7.80 Russia 7.118.346.147.949.15
78 Vsevolod Litvinov (Всеволод Литвинов) 7.04 7.89 Russia 7.978.099.867.047.60
79 Miron Fedorov 5.96 7.93 Russia 7.367.955.968.828.47
80 Nikita Zhukov 3.75 8.12 Russia 8.967.253.758.149.16
81 Mark Stolyarov 5.82 8.27 Russia 7.959.657.2216.045.82
82 Viacheslav Pervushin (Вячеслав Первушин) 6.55 8.29 Russia 12.279.867.227.806.55
83 Ivan Karpov (Иван Карпов) 6.18 8.30 Russia 7.006.1810.30DNF7.61
84 Lev Maslov 7.54 8.32 Russia 7.789.907.548.638.56
85 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 5.84 8.35 Russia 8.2510.685.847.049.76
86 Daria Mishkina 6.78 8.38 Russia 8.027.536.7810.069.60
87 Ilya Serditov (Илья Сердитов) 5.84 8.42 Russia 9.926.755.849.319.21
88 Erdnya Badmaev (Эрдня Бадмаев) 5.68 8.50 Russia DNF7.475.686.1611.88
89 Pavel Belov 5.45 8.64 Russia 8.768.515.458.669.89
90 Artem Popov (Артем Попов) 7.01 8.70 Russia 10.708.288.928.917.01
91 Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) 6.00 8.72 Russia 6.0013.268.367.889.93
92 Diana Lukinova 4.75 8.79 Russia 9.8210.654.757.748.80
93 Andrey Povarov 3.59 8.80 Russia 11.918.363.596.14DNF
94 Anton Savushkin 4.93 8.80 Russia 7.3310.0812.144.939.00
95 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 6.12 8.87 Russia 13.966.129.868.028.74
96 Alexander Klesov (Александр Клесов) 5.52 8.88 Russia 12.065.52DNF8.366.23
97 Dmitriy Bezverkhov (Дмитрий Безверхов) 7.44 8.90 Russia 11.877.448.399.039.27
98 Timur Kapkin 6.26 8.92 Russia 19.777.397.9711.396.26
99 Maxim Chechnev 7.41 8.92 Russia 7.418.228.2613.0510.27
100 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 7.47 8.95 Russia 20.5910.807.477.848.20
101 Denis Repetun (Денис Репетун) 7.12 8.98 Russia 7.129.899.0410.628.02
102 Nikolay Garbuzov 7.64 8.98 Russia 10.037.937.649.199.82
103 Nikita Rusanov 7.09 9.05 Russia 14.259.937.099.078.16
104 Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко) 7.37 9.14 Russia 13.488.587.378.7210.11
105 Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов) 6.72 9.19 Russia 9.848.946.7211.098.78
106 Fedor Garshin (Федор Гаршин) 4.37 9.22 Russia 4.379.808.559.3111.93
107 Valeriia Magalentseva 7.60 9.22 Russia 8.0113.8411.467.608.18
108 Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) 8.35 9.23 Russia 9.958.359.329.309.08
109 Aleksandr Shibalov (Александр Шибалов) 7.61 9.60 Russia 21.5511.427.967.619.42
110 Artur Sabirov (Артур Сабиров) 6.77 9.67 Russia 12.286.779.7813.956.96
111 Konstantin Konovalov 5.80 9.76 Russia 9.8010.498.9811.865.80
112 Stepan Matveev 7.96 9.80 Russia 11.439.457.968.7711.17
113 Daniyar Idiyatullin (Данияр Идиятуллин) 7.45 9.84 Russia 11.187.4512.9210.867.49
114 Artemiy Kuznetsov (Артемий Кузнецов) 4.69 9.97 Russia 11.869.594.699.0011.33
115 Yaroslav Sukharev (Ярослав Сухарев) 5.13 10.22 Russia 9.3913.335.139.8911.39
116 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 8.96 10.40 Russia 9.699.2719.9112.258.96
117 Vlad Burykin (Влад Бурыкин) 5.49 10.43 Russia 10.1311.095.4910.0811.63
118 Egor Andryukhin (Егор Андрюхин) 8.18 10.86 Russia 15.488.55DNF8.558.18
119 Miron Sherman (Мирон Шерман) 6.29 10.94 Russia 13.136.2910.1610.7211.94
120 Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов) 8.96 10.98 Russia 12.0612.4811.918.968.97
121 Roman Blizhevskiy (Роман Ближевский) 7.05 11.03 Russia 12.117.0512.029.9811.09
122 Artyom Kim (Артём Ким) 6.20 11.08 Russia 12.19DNF11.259.806.20
123 Sofiya Komolova 6.83 11.08 Russia 11.739.4712.176.8312.05
124 Ivan Demidenko (Иван Демиденко) 6.05 11.25 Russia 14.126.0510.3512.3511.06
125 Dmitrii Lytov (Дмитрий Лытов) 10.23 11.48 Russia 10.7617.0311.1710.2312.50
126 Oleg Kuzmichev 7.51 11.67 Russia 11.2516.177.517.5916.70
127 Bogdan Zhuravlev (Богдан Журавлев) 9.36 11.89 Russia 12.2811.7014.809.3611.68
128 Mikhail Lukash (Михаил Лукаш) 7.73 11.90 Russia 13.887.7311.7410.0914.15
129 Konstantin Ivanishkin (Константин Иванишкин) 7.21 11.92 Russia 13.057.2116.9812.6810.02
130 Dmitry Chernyshev (Дмитрий Чернышев) 10.57 12.06 Russia 11.8712.2113.3812.1010.57
131 Sergey Filatkin (Сергей Филаткин) 7.73 12.14 Russia 17.249.369.8226.667.73
132 Alexander Demidov 10.87 12.30 Russia 11.8110.8711.2314.8213.85
133 Artyom Kiselyov (Артём Киселёв) 8.24 12.39 Russia 17.0411.4815.6110.098.24
134 Andrey Shelkov 8.22 12.72 Russia 9.4110.6222.088.2218.14
135 Matvey Doroshenko 6.78 13.01 Russia 8.33DNF6.7821.898.81
136 Makar Kalmykov (Макар Калмыков) 7.35 13.01 Russia 13.137.3513.47DNF12.43
137 Anastasia Kochetkova 4.33 13.92 Russia DNF17.954.3310.0113.79
138 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 8.68 14.64 Russia 18.2610.8414.83DNF8.68
139 Svetlana Kudryavtseva (Светлана Кудрявцева) 5.50 15.81 Russia 21.4211.325.5015.3320.78
140 Artem Bogdashich (Артём Богдашич) 12.65 16.51 Russia 13.4219.2016.9012.6520.63
141 Nikolay Kudryashov (Николай Кудряшов) 10.90 16.79 Russia 10.9017.7315.3121.2517.33
142 Semen Prudnikov (Семен Прудников) 12.63 17.54 Russia 19.8512.6318.2921.6814.48
143 Vsevolod Rosanov (Всеволод Росанов) 11.98 17.83 Russia 17.9721.3011.9818.0817.45
144 Andrey Levanov (Андрей Леванов) 10.08 17.91 Russia 12.4318.4924.9222.8110.08
145 Kirill Beketov (Кирилл Бекетов) 13.14 18.34 Russia 23.3318.0421.5813.1415.41
146 Sergey Bogdashich (Сергей Богдашич) 10.07 18.68 Belarus 16.19DNF10.0722.4417.42
147 Roman Nikitin (Роман Никитин) 10.47 20.10 Russia 10.47DNF17.0325.0018.27
148 Irina Yarygina 15.06 20.61 Russia 18.4823.5015.0619.8624.27
149 Andrei Belov (Андрей Белов) 16.36 21.34 Russia 17.9633.1820.2525.8116.36
150 Vyacheslav Timoshin 15.60 21.40 Russia 24.7818.5915.6051.4920.82
151 Stepan Petrov (Степан Петров) 8.43 21.55 Russia 23.728.4320.5142.9520.42
152 Angelina Dyachenko (Ангелина Дьяченко) 17.93 21.67 Russia 23.82DNF20.2517.9320.93
153 Alisa Rodina (Алиса Родина) 10.18 21.69 Russia 27.8716.7127.3920.9710.18
154 Nadezhda Kidakova 14.21 22.84 Russia 31.8424.8423.6114.2120.08
155 Danila Rodin (Данила Родин) 13.26 23.17 Russia 27.7844.4013.2620.6521.08
156 Petra Stepanova (Петра Степанова) 20.96 25.33 Russia 27.5420.9624.8923.5528.05
157 Viktor Konovalov 14.63 33.18 Russia DNF18.3948.8432.3114.63
158 Leonardo Stepanov (Леонардо Степанов) 23.04 38.26 Russia 40.8823.04DNF32.6841.21
159 Timofey Eybogin 3.53 DNF Russia DNF5.75DNF6.223.53
160 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 4.15 DNF Russia DNF8.184.15DNFDNF
161 Polina Vishnyakova 4.37 DNF Russia DNF10.44DNF4.37DNF
162 Egor Molchanov (Егор Молчанов) 5.83 DNF Russia 5.8313.81DNF8.36DNF
163 Luka Krestinin (Лука Крестинин) 9.84 DNF Russia 17.6117.749.84DNFDNF
164 Denis Dolya (Денис Доля) 10.62 DNF Russia DNF10.6211.10DNF16.55
165 Alexandr Filatov (Александр Филатов) 11.97 DNF Russia 12.99DNFDNFDNF11.97
166 Mikhail Dain (Михаил Даин) 15.50 DNF Russia 19.3715.5020.11DNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 2.02 2.91 Russia 2.243.392.023.097.57
2 Maxim Ilin 2.14 3.16 Russia 2.145.173.053.822.60
3 Ilya Nazarov 1.84 3.26 Russia 2.804.242.901.844.07
4 Artem Yashkov 2.97 3.35 Russia 2.975.433.443.613.01
5 Pavel Galaktionov 2.29 3.38 Russia 2.293.503.953.802.83
6 Dmitry Gundin 2.99 3.49 Russia 3.293.454.022.993.72
7 Vladimir Korovin 2.11 3.53 Russia 2.793.235.842.114.57
8 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2.47 3.75 Russia 2.795.677.562.802.47
9 Alexey Semichastnov 2.96 3.93 Russia 3.342.966.303.724.73
10 Artem Ganzha 3.25 4.01 Russia 3.733.253.985.774.32
11 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.41 4.45 Russia 5.483.415.053.824.47
12 Farid Mikhailov 3.41 4.73 Kazakhstan 3.414.136.113.966.47

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 30.66 33.27 Russia 39.0634.0130.6634.9430.87
2 Andrey Che 31.06 36.44 Russia 39.8835.0034.4340.2731.06
3 Artyom Martirosov 33.54 37.08 Russia 39.3836.5847.4133.5435.27
4 Sergey Shitov 36.71 39.51 Russia 42.1539.4544.5636.9336.71
5 Pavel Galaktionov 37.88 40.07 Russia 37.8838.7638.0347.4043.41
6 Vladislav Kozhin 38.62 40.73 Russia 51.0142.1538.6238.9941.06
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 38.22 42.42 Russia 41.8938.2240.4847.2544.88
8 Artem Yashkov 37.56 43.27 Russia 37.5644.0147.9241.6844.11
9 Farid Mikhailov 36.07 43.33 Kazakhstan 1:02.3143.5042.0944.4036.07
10 Glib Vedmid 39.48 43.61 Ukraine 45.3139.4842.6344.4343.76
11 Ilya Nazarov 37.25 44.74 Russia 48.0338.0448.1651.8237.25
12 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 41.26 44.82 Russia 41.2646.7143.8748.5143.89
13 Lala Abbasova 41.00 45.31 Russia 42.5541.0055.6150.3842.99
14 Fyodor Ivanov 43.77 47.19 Russia 46.0248.3147.2457.7543.77
15 Pavel Grigoryev 41.14 48.59 Russia 52.1247.4446.2054.9041.14
16 Lev Maslov 38.63 48.72 Russia 48.4638.6347.4850.21DNF
17 Fyodor Borisov 43.94 48.99 Russia 43.9449.3648.9748.6450.28
18 Artem Ganzha 46.44 49.18 Russia 50.9349.9849.4946.4448.07
19 Ivan Katkov 46.73 50.71 Russia 1:01.4347.8855.1949.0646.73
20 Danila Ryabinin 47.23 50.73 Russia 1:02.1049.0450.6552.5047.23
21 Semen Artyukhov 47.18 51.64 Russia 47.1854.061:08.3450.8150.04
22 Mikhail Kuzin 48.93 52.70 Russia 50.0455.1853.3154.7548.93
23 Maxim Ilin 44.45 53.27 Russia 58.7951.631:08.6149.3844.45
24 Dmitry Ananev 49.85 54.35 Russia 52.3955.7954.8657.6349.85
25 Dmitry Gundin 47.37 55.30 Russia 58.1455.6452.111:01.4647.37
26 Mikhail Olekhov 53.92 56.30 Russia 53.9256.481:00.3856.8655.55
27 Oleg Fomenkov 56.14 56.93 Russia 56.5356.3656.1459.0557.89
28 Valeriy Kurbatov 49.52 57.66 Russia 54.6349.5256.121:02.241:18.82
29 Alexander Gusev 50.42 57.84 Russia 1:01.641:11.3554.2450.4257.65
30 Alexander Bashutkin 50.29 58.82 Russia 1:08.5156.1159.191:01.1550.29
31 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 50.86 58.90 Russia 55.951:04.501:04.7350.8656.26
32 Nikolay Vasilyev 48.20 1:00.04 Russia DNF54.8548.201:05.191:00.09
33 Ivan Polukarov 49.46 1:00.43 Russia 57.8549.4659.052:20.491:04.38
34 Alexey Semichastnov 46.31 1:09.04 Russia 54.791:35.9146.311:35.9256.42
35 Andrey Solovyov 58.58 1:11.33 Russia 1:11.2258.58DNF1:05.921:16.86
36 Nikita Perfilov 59.40 1:13.73 Russia 59.401:09.761:12.371:25.321:19.05
37 Timofey Egorov 1:00.83 1:14.12 Russia 1:25.581:00.831:17.111:03.051:22.21
38 Rustam Valeev 50.62 DNF Russia 51.2556.2050.62DNSDNS
39 Nikita Starostin 1:05.36 Russia 1:11.911:05.36
40 Denis Kozlov 1:09.49 Russia 1:09.491:52.49
41 Mikhail Govgolenko 1:10.03 Russia 1:10.031:12.09
42 Alexey Yarygin 1:11.29 Russia 1:11.291:14.55
43 Denis Fokin 1:11.48 Russia 1:37.301:11.48
44 Irina Drobitjko 1:14.50 Ukraine DNF1:14.50
45 Alexander Popov 1:14.76 Russia 1:28.761:14.76
46 Grigoriy Barashkin 1:14.80 Russia 1:28.211:14.80
47 Vladislav Kidakov 1:14.95 Russia 1:14.951:17.56
48 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 1:15.33 Russia 1:15.331:15.50
49 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 1:15.40 Russia 1:15.401:20.89
50 Aleksandr Shibalov (Александр Шибалов) 1:15.93 Russia 1:15.93DNF
51 Kirill Dudarets 1:18.00 Russia 1:25.071:18.00
52 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 1:20.96 Russia 1:25.421:20.96
53 Ekaterina Makhova 1:21.24 Russia 1:40.881:21.24
54 Arsen Khachaturov 1:22.20 Russia 1:29.171:22.20
55 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 1:23.12 Russia 1:23.12DNF
56 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:23.31 Russia DNF1:23.31
57 Mikhail Malinowski 1:24.88 Russia 1:34.311:24.88
58 Anastasia Kochetkova 1:26.20 Russia 1:26.201:50.85
59 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:28.57 Russia 2:06.811:28.57
60 Demian Makedonskii 1:29.91 Russia 1:37.681:29.91
61 Nikita Dolgov (Никита Долгов) 1:30.16 Russia 1:30.161:32.97
62 Gennadiy Samoilov 1:30.53 Russia 1:49.121:30.53
63 Alexander Klesov (Александр Клесов) 1:31.86 Russia 1:45.171:31.86
64 Bahtiyar Karabalin (Бахтияр Карабалин) 1:32.71 Kazakhstan DNF1:32.71
65 Georgy Golosov 1:32.74 Russia 1:34.411:32.74
66 Matvey Zhmulin 1:35.42 Russia 1:49.731:35.42
67 Stepan Matveev 1:37.54 Russia 1:37.541:55.47
68 Timofey Pastrevich 1:38.27 Russia 1:38.271:42.86
69 Erdnya Badmaev (Эрдня Бадмаев) 1:40.15 Russia 1:40.15DNF
70 Svetlana Kudryavtseva (Светлана Кудрявцева) 1:43.04 Russia 2:22.421:43.04
71 Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 1:44.52 Russia 1:44.52DNF
72 Yuri Konovalov 1:46.13 Russia DNF1:46.13
73 Andrey Povarov 1:46.33 Russia 2:12.281:46.33
74 Diana Murnik 1:51.67 Russia 1:51.671:55.18
75 Fidan Gaffarov 1:53.91 Russia 1:53.912:07.65
76 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 1:56.61 Russia 1:56.61DNF
77 David Kagramanian 1:59.41 Russia 2:08.021:59.41
78 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 2:01.21 Russia 2:01.212:27.06
79 Dmitriy Bezverkhov (Дмитрий Безверхов) 2:01.54 Russia 2:02.772:01.54
80 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 2:02.27 Russia 2:02.272:16.38
81 Yaroslav Sukharev (Ярослав Сухарев) 2:05.01 Russia 2:20.452:05.01
82 Nikita Rusanov 2:05.06 Russia 2:05.962:05.06
83 Denis Dolya (Денис Доля) 2:06.67 Russia 2:06.672:10.58
84 Roman Sonin (Роман Сонин) 2:09.67 Russia 2:09.67DNF
85 Roman Blizhevskiy (Роман Ближевский) 2:11.70 Russia 2:11.702:15.19
86 Temir Mantsaev (Темир Манцаев) 2:14.97 Russia 2:14.972:29.30
87 Matvey Doroshenko 2:20.89 Russia DNF2:20.89
88 Artyom Kim (Артём Ким) 2:22.91 Russia DNF2:22.91
89 Alexandr Filatov (Александр Филатов) 2:23.72 Russia 2:23.72DNF
90 Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов) 2:25.79 Russia DNF2:25.79
91 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
91 Artem Popov (Артем Попов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
91 Artur Sabirov (Артур Сабиров) DNF Russia DNFDNF
91 Irina Yarygina DNF Russia DNFDNF
91 Mikhail Konyakhin (Михаил Коняхин) DNF Russia DNFDNF
91 Miron Sherman (Мирон Шерман) DNF Russia DNFDNF
91 Nadezhda Kidakova DNF Russia DNFDNF
91 Roman Nikitin (Роман Никитин) DNF Russia DNFDNF
91 Timur Kapkin DNF Russia DNFDNF
91 Vsevolod Litvinov (Всеволод Литвинов) DNF Russia DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 27.74 35.41 Russia 30.7639.4942.0027.7435.98
2 Artyom Martirosov 32.97 37.69 Russia 34.2632.9738.5241.0040.28
3 Pavel Galaktionov 35.89 37.85 Russia 37.3735.8937.8141.4238.36
4 Ilya Nazarov 37.05 39.94 Russia 39.3240.9939.5237.0548.02
5 Sergey Shitov 33.16 40.62 Russia 44.4039.0643.7333.1639.08
6 Artem Yashkov 38.46 40.70 Russia 42.0740.4843.0739.5538.46
7 Glib Vedmid 36.89 40.72 Ukraine 40.2740.19DNF41.7136.89
8 Vladislav Kozhin 39.75 44.51 Russia 44.5539.7543.77DNF45.22
9 Farid Mikhailov 37.35 44.52 Kazakhstan 43.6337.3555.7444.2645.66
10 Dmitry Kryuzban 40.01 44.83 Russia 46.1745.0445.3340.0144.11
11 Alexey Zharikov 30.89 49.13 Russia 30.89DNF1:17.0834.7435.58

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 56.19 1:01.12 Russia 1:02.0156.191:02.8359.211:02.13
2 Andrey Che 59.63 1:06.24 Russia 1:06.401:06.2359.631:07.001:06.08
3 Sergey Shitov 1:02.81 1:11.62 Russia 1:17.321:17.911:11.181:02.811:06.37
4 Artem Yashkov 1:09.67 1:13.26 Russia 1:22.041:11.521:09.671:15.011:13.24
5 Pavel Galaktionov 1:10.91 1:15.48 Russia 1:15.531:10.911:18.451:12.461:24.37
6 Glib Vedmid 1:13.51 1:15.88 Ukraine 1:16.761:15.411:15.461:13.511:21.73
7 Pavel Grigoryev 1:11.64 1:16.25 Russia 1:14.151:19.651:11.641:14.941:25.36
8 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:15.24 1:22.15 Russia 1:15.241:38.061:23.931:21.691:20.84
9 Farid Mikhailov 1:18.92 1:24.24 Kazakhstan 1:21.251:18.921:33.251:23.881:27.59
10 Maxim Ilin 1:21.18 1:27.29 Russia 1:52.511:26.621:26.081:21.181:29.17
11 Lev Maslov 1:15.76 1:31.53 Russia 1:36.831:45.871:23.081:34.671:15.76
12 Vladislav Kozhin 1:27.92 1:33.64 Russia 1:34.671:31.521:27.921:36.701:34.73
13 Oleg Fomenkov 1:31.52 1:33.96 Russia 1:33.641:31.521:36.341:43.361:31.90
14 Fedor Abaev 1:26.93 1:36.08 Russia 1:34.271:39.831:34.151:26.932:07.73
15 Semen Artyukhov 1:30.77 1:36.17 Russia 1:40.501:51.171:30.771:34.511:33.51
16 Danila Ryabinin 1:26.19 1:38.54 Russia 1:33.071:42.021:44.171:40.541:26.19
17 Nikolay Vasilyev 1:34.34 1:45.44 Russia 1:57.021:43.921:43.971:48.441:34.34
18 Rustam Valeev 1:40.68 1:45.70 Russia 1:51.431:43.051:40.681:42.631:54.13
19 Dmitry Ananev 1:42.24 1:47.98 Russia 2:54.201:49.851:42.241:49.001:45.08
20 Alexey Semichastnov 1:38.63 1:50.00 Russia 1:52.501:47.301:52.621:50.211:38.63
21 Valeriy Kurbatov 1:43.61 1:50.71 Russia 1:52.041:46.591:55.001:53.511:43.61
22 Mikhail Kuzin 1:33.12 1:50.84 Russia 1:33.121:57.471:59.891:35.152:01.77
23 Fyodor Ivanov 1:43.81 1:52.32 Russia 1:50.162:01.691:50.181:56.611:43.81
24 Ivan Katkov 1:36.41 1:53.27 Russia 1:54.091:36.411:50.741:54.991:55.74
25 Denis Kozlov 1:54.80 1:55.94 Russia 1:55.601:56.701:55.511:54.802:05.94
26 Ivan Polukarov 1:44.54 2:03.83 Russia 2:06.421:47.682:17.391:44.54DNF
27 Artem Ganzha 1:48.78 2:05.17 Russia 1:58.402:16.541:48.782:15.232:01.87
28 Artyom Martirosov 1:01.88 DNF Russia 1:02.45DNFDNF1:01.881:03.87
29 Mikhail Olekhov 2:00.62 Russia 2:26.522:00.62
30 Alexander Bashutkin 2:01.24 Russia DNF2:01.24
31 Timur Imanov 2:08.03 Russia 2:08.032:13.26
32 Alexey Yarygin 2:15.86 Russia 2:49.012:15.86
33 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 2:20.99 Russia 2:20.992:34.03
34 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 2:21.45 Russia 2:21.452:25.85
35 Nikita Starostin 2:25.37 Russia 2:30.102:25.37
36 Alexander Klesov (Александр Клесов) 2:28.68 Russia 2:41.202:28.68
37 Anastasia Kochetkova 2:32.95 Russia 2:32.952:33.14
38 Andrey Solovyov 2:33.10 Russia DNF2:33.10
39 Irina Drobitjko 2:33.90 Ukraine 2:33.902:51.35
40 Mikhail Govgolenko 2:37.25 Russia 2:44.462:37.25
41 Pavel Belov 2:40.66 Russia 2:56.802:40.66
42 Andrey Povarov DNF Russia DNFDNF
42 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) DNF Russia DNFDNF
42 Egor Andryukhin (Егор Андрюхин) DNF Russia DNFDNF
42 Gennadiy Samoilov DNF Russia DNFDNF
42 Nadezhda Kidakova DNF Russia DNFDNF
42 Roman Blizhevskiy (Роман Ближевский) DNF Russia DNFDNF
42 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) DNF Russia DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 57.95 58.76 Russia 59.3957.9558.291:05.2458.60
2 Sergey Shitov 58.44 1:05.97 Russia 1:13.2158.441:06.631:04.911:06.37
3 Andrey Che 56.74 1:11.56 Russia 1:13.7456.741:18.041:11.341:09.60
4 Artem Yashkov 1:09.09 1:14.41 Russia 1:20.641:09.091:13.071:15.091:15.08
5 Pavel Galaktionov 1:11.17 1:14.64 Russia 1:11.171:12.401:14.041:17.471:18.81
6 Glib Vedmid 1:14.44 1:18.72 Ukraine 1:21.141:20.581:14.441:17.851:17.73
7 Farid Mikhailov 1:10.58 NR 1:21.80 Kazakhstan 1:27.021:16.551:10.581:32.821:21.83
8 Maxim Ilin 1:22.93 1:26.51 Russia 1:22.931:27.151:25.591:26.801:27.95
9 Lev Maslov 1:29.71 1:37.63 Russia 1:35.291:35.731:29.71DNF1:41.87
10 Oleg Fomenkov 1:33.66 1:39.40 Russia 1:44.131:40.751:33.661:38.741:38.70
11 Vladislav Kozhin 1:18.51 1:40.94 Russia 1:42.091:45.671:18.511:53.221:35.06
12 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:16.87 DNF Russia 1:21.06DNF1:26.291:16.87DNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 1:33.13 NR 1:40.55 NR Russia 1:47.311:33.131:41.22
2 Andrey Che 2:09.25 2:18.29 Russia 2:29.622:09.252:16.01
3 Sergey Shitov 2:08.32 2:20.67 Russia 2:39.782:08.322:13.91
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:16.44 2:21.19 Russia 2:18.662:16.442:28.46
5 Glib Vedmid 2:15.55 2:22.03 Ukraine 2:28.982:21.552:15.55
6 Artyom Martirosov 2:01.52 2:29.06 Russia 2:36.112:01.522:49.54
7 Pavel Galaktionov 2:22.83 2:32.60 Russia 2:43.962:31.022:22.83
8 Farid Mikhailov 2:24.67 NR 2:42.85 NR Kazakhstan 3:10.262:33.622:24.67
9 Ilya Nazarov 2:49.41 2:58.35 Russia 3:13.282:49.412:52.37
10 Pavel Grigoryev 2:49.10 2:58.58 Russia 2:49.103:03.493:03.14
11 Lev Maslov 2:41.09 2:59.45 Russia 3:09.492:41.093:07.76
12 Artem Yashkov 2:50.42 3:02.44 Russia 2:50.423:18.302:58.60
13 Vladislav Kozhin 2:57.91 3:11.73 Russia 3:08.983:28.302:57.91
14 Oleg Fomenkov 3:11.18 3:17.32 Russia 3:22.833:17.943:11.18
15 Ivan Polukarov 3:24.33 3:32.37 Russia 3:24.523:48.253:24.33
16 Nikolay Vasilyev 3:35.08 Russia 3:35.08
17 Alexander Bashutkin 3:55.59 Russia 3:55.59
18 Ivan Katkov 3:55.69 Russia 3:55.69
19 Rustam Valeev 4:03.37 Russia 4:03.37
20 Denis Kozlov 4:15.28 Russia 4:15.28
21 Alexey Yarygin 4:33.76 Russia 4:33.76
22 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 4:42.51 Russia 4:42.51
23 Alexey Semichastnov 5:18.03 Russia 5:18.03

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 2:25.69 2:29.25 Russia 2:34.082:25.692:27.97
2 Artyom Martirosov 2:54.85 3:06.21 Russia 2:54.853:08.243:15.55
3 Andrey Che 3:12.86 3:16.41 Russia 3:12.863:22.423:13.94
4 Sergey Shitov 3:05.71 3:27.50 Russia 4:01.343:15.453:05.71
5 Farid Mikhailov 3:50.12 NR 3:57.90 NR Kazakhstan 4:06.693:50.123:56.90
6 Pavel Galaktionov 3:44.25 4:01.04 Russia 4:04.804:14.073:44.25
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 3:50.59 4:08.57 Russia 4:36.263:58.863:50.59
8 Artem Yashkov 4:07.14 4:27.34 Russia 4:42.854:07.144:32.02
9 Ilya Nazarov 4:31.76 4:34.09 Russia 4:34.704:35.824:31.76
10 Pavel Grigoryev 4:18.29 4:48.19 Russia 4:18.295:13.504:52.79
11 Nikolay Vasilyev 4:41.29 5:01.94 Russia 4:41.295:23.225:01.32
12 Lev Maslov 5:10.59 Russia 5:10.59
13 Ivan Polukarov 5:19.58 Russia 5:19.58
14 Rustam Valeev 5:48.74 Russia 5:48.74
15 Oleg Fomenkov 5:55.84 Russia 5:55.84
16 Alexey Yarygin 6:49.28 Russia 6:49.28
17 Denis Kozlov DNF Russia DNF
17 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) DNF Russia DNF
17 Glib Vedmid DNF Ukraine DNF
17 Ivan Kulev (Иван Кулев) DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigorii Alekseev 22.74 DNF Russia 27.19DNF22.74
2 Artyom Martirosov 27.98 DNF Russia DNF32.2327.98
3 Roman Strakhov 40.67 DNF Russia DNF1:30.4540.67
4 Vladimir Korovin 1:11.28 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:11.28
5 Maxim Chechnev 1:11.30 1:29.45 Russia 1:11.301:53.981:23.07
6 Farid Mikhailov 1:30.60 NR DNF Kazakhstan 1:30.60DNFDNF
7 Alexey Semichastnov 1:38.84 DNF Russia 1:38.84DNF2:21.03
8 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:42.03 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:42.03
9 Rustam Valeev 1:46.56 DNF Russia DNF1:46.56DNF
10 Maxim Ilin 2:24.90 DNF Russia DNF2:24.90DNF
11 Yuri Konovalov 2:38.85 DNF Russia DNF2:38.85DNF
12 Denis Fokin 2:41.15 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:41.15
13 Ivan Smirnov 2:42.91 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:42.91
14 Nikolay Vasilyev 2:50.16 DNF Russia DNF2:50.16DNF
15 Timofey Egorov 2:51.46 DNF Russia DNF2:51.46DNF
16 Maria Timoshchenko 3:21.25 DNF Russia DNF3:21.25DNF
17 Dmitry Shichkin 3:26.97 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:26.97
18 Anton Goryachikh 3:44.00 DNF Russia 3:44.00DNFDNF
19 Fidan Gaffarov 4:03.45 DNF Russia DNF4:03.45DNF
20 Stepan Matveev 4:23.42 DNF Russia 4:23.42DNF4:48.68
21 Egor Strakhov (Егор Страхов) 4:31.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF4:31.00
22 Diana Murnik 5:10.91 DNF Russia 5:10.91DNFDNS
23 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
23 Alexey Zharikov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
23 Andrey Che DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
23 Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
23 Danila Ryabinin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
23 Deni Mintsaev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
23 Dmitry Ananev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
23 Elizaveta Ermolkina DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
23 Fedor Abaev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
23 Glib Vedmid DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS
23 Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
23 Mikhail Miklyaev (Михаил Микляев) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
23 Roman Ponikarovskiy DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 30 Russia 30
2 Glib Vedmid 31 Ukraine 31
3 Farid Mikhailov 32 Kazakhstan 32
4 Artem Yashkov 34 Russia 34
5 Nikolay Vasilyev 37 Russia 37
6 Mikhail Govgolenko 39 Russia 39
7 Vladislav Kozhin 40 Russia 40
8 Alexey Yarygin 46 Russia 46
9 Ivan Katkov 47 Russia 47
10 Nikita Starostin 50 Russia 50
11 Diana Murnik 51 Russia 51
11 Irina Yarygina 51 Russia 51
13 Andrey Povarov 62 Russia 62
14 Andrey Che DNF Russia DNF
14 Andrey Solovyov DNF Russia DNF
14 Dmitry Ananev DNF Russia DNF
14 Erdnya Badmaev (Эрдня Бадмаев) DNF Russia DNF
14 Fyodor Borisov DNF Russia DNF
14 Gennadiy Samoilov DNF Russia DNF
14 Pavel Galaktionov DNF Russia DNF
14 Sergey Chirin DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 10.61 11.48 NR Russia 11.6212.7511.1411.6810.61
2 Dmitry Dergunov 10.24 13.30 Russia 10.2416.1713.7513.5112.65
3 Pavel Galaktionov 11.11 14.03 Russia 11.6115.1311.1115.3615.36
4 Artem Yashkov 13.63 14.72 Russia 14.0713.6314.8915.4715.21
5 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 11.64 15.12 Russia 17.6015.2015.5111.6414.64
6 Sergey Shitov 15.70 16.59 Russia 15.9315.7017.4516.3818.51
7 Artem Ganzha 15.40 17.40 Russia 17.0915.4018.4020.3416.72
8 Farid Mikhailov 16.09 18.16 Kazakhstan 19.1216.0917.5520.9217.80
9 Ilya Nazarov 18.17 18.49 Russia 21.2818.5618.6418.1718.27
10 Irina Drobitjko 17.89 19.51 Ukraine 17.8918.2724.9519.8620.41
11 Alexey Semichastnov 16.24 19.98 Russia 21.1519.7021.9619.1016.24
12 Fyodor Ivanov 19.44 20.03 Russia 19.8919.4420.2320.7119.96
13 Maxim Ilin 18.81 20.37 Russia 19.2021.9118.8120.0023.07
14 Lev Maslov 18.44 20.77 Russia 18.4424.5118.5719.9723.78
15 Rustam Valeev 17.08 21.11 Russia 21.6520.6017.0837.7821.09
16 Timur Imanov 16.66 21.15 Russia 27.3119.8616.6624.4819.11
17 Vladislav Kozhin 17.21 21.17 Russia 22.8822.1521.9517.2119.41
18 Andrey Seleznev 16.68 21.34 Russia 27.85DNF18.2816.6817.89
19 Alexander Gusev 20.30 21.88 Russia 27.9120.3021.1320.3624.15
20 Phạm Xuân Thanh Nam 17.87 22.52 Vietnam 20.6126.1117.8724.5822.37
21 Mikhail Kuzin 16.97 22.65 Russia 30.3016.9721.9125.3220.73
22 Dmitry Kryuzban 20.08 23.13 Russia 24.8920.0829.6020.6623.85
23 Dmitry Ananev 18.68 23.37 Russia 23.8923.3422.8724.0718.68
24 Egor Korovkin 20.04 23.43 Russia 23.3024.4422.5420.04DNF
25 Semen Artyukhov 21.31 23.70 Russia 21.3124.4923.8530.3122.76
26 Alexander Bashutkin 21.72 24.59 Russia 23.2028.3921.7229.5722.18
27 Nikolay Vasilyev 18.39 24.73 Russia 27.3021.7018.3930.6225.19
28 Valeriy Kurbatov 20.51 24.76 Russia 23.8228.3120.5133.1722.16
29 Danila Ryabinin 21.90 25.18 Russia 21.9024.9022.9428.6727.69
30 Glib Vedmid 23.96 25.27 Ukraine 25.2125.8823.9630.1324.71
31 Sergey Chirin 22.61 25.61 Russia 23.2232.6026.2027.4022.61
32 Grigoriy Barashkin 22.51 25.85 Russia 22.5127.2127.2025.0325.31
33 Dmitry Gundin 22.62 28.67 Russia 22.6235.8631.0730.1124.83
34 Matvey Zhmulin 23.67 29.04 Russia 31.7123.6741.4428.6526.77
35 Timofey Eybogin 23.32 30.00 Russia 31.3129.2423.3229.4434.51
36 Yuri Konovalov 25.81 30.02 Russia 32.7229.4333.9725.8127.91
37 Mikhail Olekhov 27.15 33.05 Russia 35.9137.4927.6527.1535.60
38 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 29.26 34.92 Russia 33.2829.2645.7532.6238.86
39 Alexander Popov 30.12 35.34 Russia 34.2238.1733.63DNF30.12
40 Mikhail Malinowski 23.75 35.43 Russia 47.8439.6323.7528.5138.15
41 Nikolay Garbuzov 35.61 36.74 Russia 36.9337.2145.1336.0835.61
42 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 33.15 36.96 Russia 37.8334.2351.4038.8233.15
43 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 30.34 39.51 Russia 46.3130.3449.1141.1731.06
44 Andrey Solovyov 28.60 39.92 Russia 1:00.2044.0742.4533.2428.60
45 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 38.24 40.35 Russia 43.4639.0939.5038.2442.45
46 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 33.99 40.60 Russia 33.9936.1847.1147.0838.55
47 Kirill Kataman 37.22 41.18 Russia 39.8842.6541.0237.2243.68
48 Mikhail Govgolenko 28.94 41.37 Russia 49.0435.5928.9439.49DNF
49 Fidan Gaffarov 35.66 42.05 Russia 35.6636.8539.5849.72DNF
50 Ekaterina Makhova 38.00 43.15 Russia 40.8940.7738.0055.3447.79
51 Nikita Zhukov 39.51 44.09 Russia DNF43.8641.1847.2439.51
52 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 40.01 46.79 Russia 44.2040.0149.0247.1552.35
53 Alexey Yarygin 33.28 46.91 Russia 55.5533.4854.1053.1633.28
54 Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) 44.24 52.66 Russia 50.7644.2454.4552.771:16.30
55 Andrey Malyshev (Андрей Малышев) 36.61 54.73 Russia 55.0336.6155.8653.3157.66
56 Nikita Dolgov (Никита Долгов) 44.92 55.06 Russia 44.921:00.2347.281:05.2757.67
57 Stepan Matveev 41.94 55.22 Russia 1:18.5541.9449.2048.311:08.16
58 Mikhail Kudryashov 46.21 Russia 46.211:05.03
59 Georgy Golosov 47.06 Russia 1:00.0947.06
60 Kirill Dudarets 47.22 Russia 47.22DNF
61 Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) 47.49 Russia 49.5447.49
62 Temir Mantsaev (Темир Манцаев) 48.04 Russia 1:19.0348.04
63 Gennadiy Samoilov 48.43 Russia 52.5248.43
64 Erdnya Badmaev (Эрдня Бадмаев) 49.49 Russia 56.9249.49
65 Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 52.03 Russia 52.031:31.10
66 Artyom Kim (Артём Ким) 1:01.18 Russia 1:16.091:01.18
67 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 1:02.55 Russia DNF1:02.55
68 Vitaliy Polyakov (Виталий Поляков) 1:07.70 Russia 1:21.851:07.70
69 Diana Murnik 1:07.73 Russia 1:07.731:24.27
70 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 1:07.81 Russia 1:14.641:07.81
71 Artur Sabirov (Артур Сабиров) 1:14.98 Russia DNF1:14.98
72 Bogdan Zhuravlev (Богдан Журавлев) 1:16.23 Russia DNF1:16.23
73 Miron Sherman (Мирон Шерман) 1:19.92 Russia 1:19.921:24.19
74 Nikita Rusanov 1:24.06 Russia 1:24.06DNF
75 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 1:30.62 Russia 1:30.62DNF
76 Artyom Kiselyov (Артём Киселёв) DNF Russia DNFDNF
76 Gennady Mendelev DNF Russia DNFDNF
76 Ivan Oleinikov (Иван Олейников) DNF Russia DNFDNF
76 Nadezhda Kidakova DNF Russia DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 10.75 12.09 Russia 12.7912.3816.3611.0910.75
2 Dmitry Dergunov 11.75 12.86 Russia 13.2613.0713.3412.2511.75
3 Pavel Galaktionov 11.94 14.28 Russia 14.8413.1117.4814.8911.94
4 Artem Yashkov 11.82 15.07 Russia 11.8216.8813.7119.6814.61
5 Artem Ganzha 14.47 15.09 Russia 14.9716.4915.1314.4715.16
6 Sergey Shitov 14.51 16.55 Russia 15.0617.0817.5114.5121.12
7 Farid Mikhailov 15.48 17.24 Kazakhstan 16.6118.9815.4820.7616.14
8 Ilya Nazarov 15.59 17.92 Russia 17.1418.9017.7215.5923.67
9 Alexey Semichastnov 17.82 20.64 Russia 22.4021.6017.8217.9123.10

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Korovin 42.78 45.51 Russia 1:02.8842.7846.9045.5644.07
2 Ilya Nazarov 56.02 1:00.21 Russia 56.0256.401:08.661:01.721:02.52
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 56.31 1:04.92 Russia 1:08.611:13.1856.311:07.8758.29
4 Maxim Chechnev 1:44.72 2:03.51 Russia 1:44.722:37.691:45.202:19.442:05.90
5 Alexey Semichastnov 1:49.74 2:23.71 Russia 2:15.423:28.002:25.031:49.742:30.67
6 Erdnya Badmaev (Эрдня Бадмаев) 2:04.24 3:11.51 Russia 3:26.062:04.242:54.043:14.42DNF
7 Glib Vedmid 2:15.69 DNF Ukraine 2:15.69DNF2:21.642:35.84DNF
8 Nikolay Vasilyev 3:23.77 Russia 3:23.77DNF
9 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 3:37.59 Russia DNF3:37.59
10 Dmitry Ananev 3:38.25 Russia 3:38.25DNF

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Gundin 4.81 6.38 Russia 6.016.254.816.897.07
2 Fyodor Borisov 6.30 7.23 Russia 6.307.267.83DNF6.60
3 Konstantin Solovyev 7.26 8.11 Russia 7.809.087.2619.327.44
4 Andrey Che 8.62 9.26 Russia 10.638.629.099.309.40
5 Nikita Perfilov 8.48 9.44 Russia 9.269.518.489.5411.53
6 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 9.40 9.71 Russia 9.809.439.919.4010.85
7 Fedor Abaev 9.12 9.83 Russia 9.1211.379.1810.0510.25
8 Dmitry Kryuzban 8.48 9.95 Russia 12.569.8410.599.438.48
9 Andrey Seleznev 9.96 11.38 Russia 11.5112.7411.1211.509.96
10 Anton Savushkin 10.26 12.30 Russia 12.2512.7812.4112.2510.26
11 Sergey Chirin 11.26 14.01 Russia 14.91DNF12.1215.0111.26
12 Maxim Ilin 11.78 14.19 Russia 13.4512.4018.5116.7311.78
13 Elizaveta Ermolkina 9.38 14.24 Russia 13.3514.6315.2614.739.38
14 Vladislav Kozhin 10.93 14.31 Russia 15.5114.5712.8617.6910.93
15 Timofey Pastrevich 14.58 15.85 Russia DNF16.8514.8315.8814.58
16 Artem Yashkov 11.42 17.33 Russia DNF13.9225.6712.4111.42
17 Nikolay Vasilyev 13.21 18.09 Russia DNF13.2118.9020.1615.20
18 Alexander Popov 14.80 18.84 Russia 20.1718.9014.8017.4627.77
19 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 16.01 19.70 Russia 16.0118.8020.6920.7819.62
20 Erdnya Badmaev (Эрдня Бадмаев) 16.25 20.06 Russia 17.8116.2522.0825.1020.30
21 Alexey Yarygin 18.60 22.55 Russia 40.9118.6020.8621.0725.73
22 Vladislav Kidakov 12.65 DNF Russia DNF12.65DNFDNSDNS
23 Gennadiy Samoilov 20.55 Russia 20.5521.16
24 Glib Vedmid 21.51 Ukraine 31.1621.51
25 Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) 21.85 Russia 21.8524.43
26 Timofey Eybogin 22.49 Russia 27.4622.49
27 Mikhail Govgolenko 22.50 Russia 41.0722.50
28 Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) 23.59 Russia 23.5926.36
29 Diana Murnik 23.88 Russia 30.1023.88
30 Alexandr Filatov (Александр Филатов) 24.35 Russia 25.4124.35
31 Nikita Rusanov 24.46 Russia 31.8924.46
32 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 24.69 Russia 24.69DNF
33 Andrey Solovyov 24.93 Russia 24.9326.06
34 Artur Sabirov (Артур Сабиров) 26.73 Russia 34.2726.73
35 Grigoriy Barashkin 27.14 Russia DNF27.14
36 Lev Maslov 27.28 Russia 33.4027.28
37 Andrey Povarov 29.86 Russia 32.3929.86
38 Roman Ponikarovskiy 30.77 Russia 42.3530.77
39 Ivan Prokudin (Иван Прокудин) 34.90 Russia 34.9042.84
40 Vasiliy Tarasov 35.48 Russia 37.6535.48
41 Daniyar Idiyatullin (Данияр Идиятуллин) 44.97 Russia 44.9749.47
42 Nadezhda Kidakova 45.52 Russia 45.5248.29
43 Artyom Kiselyov (Артём Киселёв) 45.83 Russia 50.5145.83
44 Mikhail Kuzin 1:23.18 Russia DNF1:23.18
45 Dmitry Ananev DNF Russia DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 53.76 56.54 Russia 57.2256.2553.761:14.2456.16
2 Andrey Che 47.92 56.82 Russia 1:18.681:03.4752.6747.9254.31
3 Vladimir Korovin 50.89 57.16 Russia 1:05.3257.1251.341:03.0250.89
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 53.76 1:00.61 Russia 53.761:06.3656.441:01.861:03.54
5 Artem Yashkov 1:04.67 1:09.44 Russia 1:28.911:06.911:04.671:06.471:14.93
6 Ilya Nazarov 1:04.70 1:10.52 Russia 1:07.021:22.421:04.701:11.941:12.61
7 Nikolay Vasilyev 1:12.34 1:22.39 Russia 1:30.361:14.561:22.24DNF1:12.34
8 Alexey Yarygin 1:21.40 1:25.33 Russia 1:21.401:29.541:22.761:26.371:26.87
9 Maxim Ilin 1:18.82 1:27.50 Russia 1:27.621:24.781:30.091:18.821:55.33
10 Fedor Abaev 1:39.57 1:48.06 Russia 1:48.431:53.601:42.141:39.572:07.77
11 Pavel Galaktionov 1:32.92 1:48.33 Russia 1:39.691:32.921:52.191:53.401:53.12
12 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 1:46.56 1:52.22 Russia 1:55.101:46.561:51.501:53.011:52.15
13 Dmitry Ananev 1:35.04 1:52.27 Russia 1:35.041:59.721:38.422:02.541:58.66
14 Alexey Semichastnov 1:42.82 1:54.25 Russia 2:03.231:48.561:56.631:57.571:42.82
15 Vladislav Kozhin 1:50.30 1:57.93 Russia 1:57.701:58.301:57.802:14.481:50.30
16 Ivan Kulev (Иван Кулев) 1:33.70 1:58.68 Russia 2:14.211:56.922:00.091:59.021:33.70
17 Sergey Chirin 1:50.41 1:58.72 Russia 2:00.941:54.602:00.631:50.412:13.55
18 Roman Ponikarovskiy 1:46.18 2:00.44 Russia 1:58.081:46.181:51.712:15.022:11.54
19 Vladislav Kidakov 1:49.69 2:01.71 Russia 2:01.972:18.422:04.791:58.371:49.69
20 Alexander Bashutkin 1:57.32 2:12.97 Russia 1:59.432:20.842:27.901:57.322:18.65
21 Mikhail Govgolenko 2:23.64 Russia 2:30.432:23.64
22 Lev Maslov 2:26.56 Russia 2:26.563:15.38
23 Georgy Golosov 2:26.83 Russia 2:26.832:37.30
24 Mikhail Kudryashov 2:37.32 Russia 2:40.032:37.32
25 Grigoriy Barashkin 2:38.22 Russia 3:09.302:38.22
26 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 2:38.84 Russia 2:39.722:38.84
27 Alexander Klesov (Александр Клесов) 2:42.20 Russia 2:42.202:53.20
28 Glib Vedmid 2:53.09 Ukraine 3:03.522:53.09
29 Andrey Solovyov 2:55.83 Russia 3:49.302:55.83
30 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 2:57.96 Russia 2:58.902:57.96
31 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 3:13.68 Russia 3:41.363:13.68
32 Kirill Kataman 3:19.93 Russia 3:19.933:30.87
33 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 3:24.36 Russia 3:24.363:41.13
34 Diana Murnik 3:34.80 Russia DNF3:34.80
35 Nikita Rusanov 3:46.19 Russia 3:53.803:46.19
36 Roman Blizhevskiy (Роман Ближевский) 3:56.15 Russia DNF3:56.15
37 Alexander Popov DNF Russia DNFDNF
37 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
37 Andrey Povarov DNF Russia DNFDNF
37 Artur Sabirov (Артур Сабиров) DNF Russia DNFDNF
37 Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) DNF Russia DNFDNF
37 Gennadiy Samoilov DNF Russia DNFDNF
37 Irina Yarygina DNF Russia DNFDNF
37 Ivan Katkov DNF Russia DNFDNF
37 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
37 Roman Nikitin (Роман Никитин) DNF Russia DNFDNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Valeriy Kurbatov 1.92 3.35 Russia 3.363.343.364.551.92
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.17 3.53 Russia 3.173.573.213.804.00
3 Ilya Nazarov 3.32 3.97 Russia 3.415.573.513.324.98
4 Vladimir Korovin 2.76 4.54 Russia 2.766.483.917.813.23
5 Ivan Katkov 2.99 4.75 Russia 2.994.614.435.205.26
6 Andrey Che 4.30 4.76 Russia 4.494.724.307.655.06
7 Fedor Abaev 3.13 4.97 Russia 5.253.135.395.394.26
8 Dmitry Gundin 3.36 5.00 Russia 3.696.125.615.693.36
9 Artem Yashkov 5.07 5.21 Russia 6.035.235.075.285.13
10 Vladislav Kozhin 3.93 5.25 Russia 3.935.435.937.274.40
11 Alexey Semichastnov 4.30 5.42 Russia 5.435.846.244.994.30
12 Alexander Bashutkin 3.93 5.54 Russia 5.246.343.937.375.05
13 Pavel Galaktionov 2.80 5.62 Russia 2.807.145.789.203.95
14 Maxim Ilin 4.34 5.95 Russia 4.346.606.697.154.55
15 Farid Mikhailov 3.82 6.13 Kazakhstan 3.8210.377.055.815.53
16 Mikhail Govgolenko 4.08 6.15 Russia 9.615.617.215.644.08
17 Fyodor Ivanov 5.36 6.31 Russia 7.206.686.146.105.36
18 Alexander Popov 5.06 6.42 Russia 5.066.016.667.666.58
19 Konstantin Solovyev 4.68 6.43 Russia 8.026.846.624.685.84
20 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 4.00 6.47 Russia 4.487.327.604.00DNF
21 Sergey Chirin 2.51 6.64 Russia 5.1014.605.129.692.51
22 Dmitry Ananev 5.79 6.95 Russia 7.555.796.187.277.39
23 Mikhail Kuzin 2.66 7.20 Russia 6.657.687.287.822.66
24 Nikita Perfilov 4.45 7.23 Russia 6.2212.707.448.024.45
25 Mikhail Olekhov 5.33 7.41 Russia 5.339.449.157.395.69
26 Matvey Zhmulin 6.69 7.54 Russia 6.6911.037.378.207.04
27 Roman Sonin (Роман Сонин) 6.38 7.73 Russia 7.948.056.388.167.20
28 Nikolay Vasilyev 6.40 7.89 Russia 6.686.4013.028.458.55
29 Semen Artyukhov 3.68 8.08 Russia 6.389.3111.678.563.68
30 Timur Imanov 3.32 8.19 Russia 5.1810.988.4212.273.32
31 Andrey Solovyov 5.88 8.27 Russia 8.225.889.747.828.77
32 Sergey Shitov 3.43 8.29 Russia 5.6413.269.549.683.43
33 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 6.23 8.42 Russia 8.2510.227.166.239.86
34 Erdnya Badmaev (Эрдня Бадмаев) 5.95 8.63 Russia 8.1110.808.359.435.95
35 Bahtiyar Karabalin (Бахтияр Карабалин) 6.69 8.83 Kazakhstan 10.866.698.0212.157.60
36 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 6.76 8.84 Russia 7.069.7313.509.726.76
37 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 7.41 8.88 Russia 8.337.419.838.4812.96
38 Irina Ivashechkina 7.19 8.95 Russia 8.9610.749.668.247.19
39 Andrey Malyshev (Андрей Малышев) 6.80 9.04 Russia 7.419.886.809.8212.12
40 Nikita Dolgov (Никита Долгов) 6.97 9.19 Russia 11.2310.426.979.927.24
41 Rustam Valeev 2.97 9.37 Russia 10.049.798.2812.012.97
42 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 7.49 9.50 Russia 10.6511.0110.267.587.49
43 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 7.40 9.56 Russia 9.509.579.6017.657.40
44 Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 8.53 9.65 Russia 10.0510.098.8010.928.53
45 Temir Mantsaev (Темир Манцаев) 5.23 9.90 Russia 5.2312.4512.2412.085.38
46 Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) 8.77 9.98 Russia 9.408.7710.8413.929.71
47 Nikita Zhukov 8.99 10.01 Russia DNF9.639.9010.518.99
48 Glib Vedmid 7.07 10.06 Ukraine 10.1211.517.079.6610.40
49 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 8.33 10.10 Russia 12.838.338.4112.569.32
50 Vsevolod Rosanov (Всеволод Росанов) 8.92 10.11 Russia 10.988.968.9212.1110.39
51 Arsen Khachaturov 7.34 10.31 Russia 7.349.3811.579.98DNF
52 Mark Stolyarov 8.64 10.45 Russia 9.8611.2212.308.6410.27
53 Mikhail Malinowski 7.82 10.67 Russia 12.398.8810.7413.887.82
54 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 8.91 10.78 Russia 12.348.918.9311.0613.36
55 Artyom Kim (Артём Ким) 10.12 10.86 Russia 10.2610.7111.6217.4210.12
56 Alexander Klesov (Александр Клесов) 9.14 10.89 Russia 9.149.3211.2912.0617.71
57 Ivan Karpov (Иван Карпов) 6.56 11.05 Russia 10.4510.1913.4112.516.56
58 Oleg Kuzmichev 3.56 11.06 Russia 11.4410.4911.2613.953.56
59 Kirill Kataman 8.96 11.09 Russia 10.6113.2016.899.458.96
60 Ekaterina Makhova 9.19 11.12 Russia 9.3111.6618.5012.409.19
61 Dmitriy Zakharov (Дмитрий Захаров) 7.56 11.23 Russia 12.889.7214.2311.107.56
62 Anton Savushkin 8.44 11.27 Russia 10.1312.668.4415.5411.03
63 Valentina Solovyova 3.78 11.28 Russia 9.0413.3113.5911.483.78
64 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 8.18 11.38 Russia 8.1812.019.0913.0419.03
65 Alexey Yarygin 9.54 11.67 Russia 13.129.5416.2411.7610.14
66 Ivan Demidenko (Иван Демиденко) 8.58 11.71 Russia 20.028.7115.8510.588.58
67 Mikhail Kudryashov 5.21 11.78 Russia 10.5215.3015.949.525.21
68 Nikita Rusanov 5.32 11.86 Russia 9.9112.4613.2013.395.32
69 Artem Ganzha 9.96 11.86 Russia 13.0410.7011.8515.509.96
70 Vadim Bubnov 6.04 11.90 Russia 13.4611.0512.7711.886.04
71 Stepan Matveev 4.48 11.96 Russia 12.1011.71DNF12.074.48
72 Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов) 8.86 11.96 Russia 16.229.828.8615.1610.90
73 Denis Repetun (Денис Репетун) 9.65 12.01 Russia 16.3610.029.6514.9911.03
74 Miron Fedorov 6.64 12.11 Russia 6.6410.1413.7612.44DNF
75 Artem Popov (Артем Попов) 10.84 12.17 Russia 13.5913.2010.8411.3811.92
76 Fidan Gaffarov 9.04 12.18 Russia 10.2614.3138.4811.979.04
77 Mikhail Miklyaev (Михаил Микляев) 4.70 12.19 Russia 6.8313.3316.4117.754.70
78 Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко) 7.73 12.21 Russia 13.727.7313.2217.419.69
79 Natalie Dolina (Натали Долина) 9.01 12.24 Russia 14.4411.09DNF9.0111.18
80 Georgy Golosov 8.03 12.39 Russia 8.0313.2710.3313.5622.96
81 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 8.35 12.40 Russia 10.3516.038.35DNF10.82
82 Timofey Pastrevich 5.31 12.50 Russia 8.5712.2816.6616.855.31
83 Dmitriy Bezverkhov (Дмитрий Безверхов) 8.52 12.58 Russia 12.8913.9511.5713.278.52
84 Bogdan Zhuravlev (Богдан Журавлев) 10.39 12.58 Russia 10.3910.8615.3113.8013.07
85 Egor Andryukhin (Егор Андрюхин) 9.91 12.61 Russia 15.559.9111.3819.1510.89
86 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 11.49 12.78 Russia 12.1211.4914.7112.9213.30
87 Daria Mishkina 9.40 12.80 Russia 12.76DNF9.4014.2511.39
88 Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур) 10.71 12.80 Russia 10.8011.4718.5616.1410.71
89 Denis Dolya (Денис Доля) 9.22 12.82 Russia 9.2214.6212.6617.3211.19
90 Alexander Demidov 10.68 12.89 Russia 12.8910.6812.91DNF12.88
91 Ivan Kovalev 9.34 12.97 Russia 9.3418.1610.7113.4814.71
92 Demian Makedonskii 9.10 12.99 Russia 12.949.1014.89DNF11.15
93 Artur Sabirov (Артур Сабиров) 8.48 13.31 Russia 16.469.778.4813.7118.35
94 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 8.96 13.48 Russia 8.9615.7518.0111.2213.48
95 Kirill Biryukov (Кирилл Бирюков) 9.16 13.62 Russia 15.2811.4114.169.16DNF
96 Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов) 10.71 13.81 Russia 12.8119.3014.8110.7113.82
97 Anastasia Kochetkova 9.03 13.93 Russia 15.649.0313.7712.38DNF
98 Gennadiy Samoilov 9.14 13.98 Russia 13.2216.7316.719.1412.00
99 Nikolay Garbuzov 10.17 14.00 Russia 13.3113.8014.9016.9510.17
100 Yuri Konovalov 11.90 14.00 Russia 16.1611.9013.6612.1916.16
101 Andrey Povarov 8.63 14.35 Russia 8.6311.0311.6120.40DNS
102 Alisa Rodina (Алиса Родина) 11.31 14.40 Russia 13.5322.9914.3211.3115.35
103 Andrey Levanov (Андрей Леванов) 11.74 14.41 Russia 18.3111.7415.4415.5912.21
104 Diana Murnik 11.15 14.45 Russia 12.5616.4411.1514.35DNF
105 Ilya Serditov (Илья Сердитов) 12.09 14.50 Russia 12.8817.1314.7115.9112.09
106 Irina Yarygina 10.48 14.62 Russia 13.9316.6714.5915.3310.48
107 Fedor Garshin (Федор Гаршин) 8.54 14.68 Russia 17.3115.8215.6512.568.54
108 Ivan Prokudin (Иван Прокудин) 11.03 14.77 Russia 14.5916.91DNF11.0312.80
109 Elizaveta Ermolkina 10.19 15.30 Russia 13.0316.1820.6916.6910.19
110 Roman Blizhevskiy (Роман Ближевский) 11.34 15.31 Russia 15.6116.5311.3413.7822.62
111 Sergey Filatkin (Сергей Филаткин) 12.40 15.46 Russia 14.9516.1712.4016.0515.38
112 Daniyar Idiyatullin (Данияр Идиятуллин) 12.91 15.51 Russia 16.4612.9116.4417.4813.63
113 Konstantin Konovalov 9.21 15.62 Russia 15.1217.7913.9526.789.21
114 Makar Kalmykov (Макар Калмыков) 14.36 15.74 Russia 16.2014.36DNF15.2815.75
115 Mikhail Dain (Михаил Даин) 12.33 16.64 Russia 17.0815.63DNF12.3317.21
116 Konstantin Ivanishkin (Константин Иванишкин) 11.84 16.84 Russia 16.4918.0011.8428.1416.03
117 Miron Sherman (Мирон Шерман) 12.93 16.86 Russia 23.2819.9617.6812.9312.94
118 Vasiliy Tarasov 9.09 17.08 Russia 18.4115.3418.4717.499.09
119 Sofiya Komolova 8.39 17.33 Russia 26.5718.8921.7811.338.39
120 Vitaliy Polyakov (Виталий Поляков) 14.03 17.65 Russia 16.4721.1215.6420.8314.03
121 Denis Bocharov (Денис Бочаров) 13.33 17.77 Russia 16.7021.40DNF13.3315.22
122 Maxim Fedorov (Максим Федоров) 12.36 17.88 Russia 20.0915.8812.3617.6821.37
123 Ivan Cheklin 7.52 17.94 Russia 18.3420.1318.0617.417.52
124 Alexandr Filatov (Александр Филатов) 16.13 17.99 Russia 19.3316.1317.2117.42DNF
125 Artyom Kiselyov (Артём Киселёв) 11.82 18.26 Russia 21.4015.8017.59DNF11.82
126 Alexey Struzhikov (Алексей Стружиков) 13.83 18.76 Russia 14.3824.76DNF17.1413.83
127 Stepan Petrov (Степан Петров) 17.07 19.17 Russia 20.31DNF17.0717.1820.03
128 Roman Nikitin (Роман Никитин) 18.20 21.98 Russia 23.9921.6220.34DNF18.20
129 Nikolay Kudryashov (Николай Кудряшов) 11.67 22.28 Russia 11.6729.2920.6725.4020.77
130 Viacheslav Pervushin (Вячеслав Первушин) 14.98 23.30 Russia 30.1723.3616.37DNF14.98
131 Dmitrii Lytov (Дмитрий Лытов) 16.43 23.77 Russia 23.7916.4319.4028.13DNF
132 Gennady Mendelev 16.48 24.88 Russia 16.4821.3622.2236.5031.07
133 Mikhail Konyakhin (Михаил Коняхин) 10.42 28.28 Russia DNF11.6414.0210.4259.17
134 Polina Vishnyakova 6.72 DNF Russia DNFDNF14.11DNF6.72
135 Luka Krestinin (Лука Крестинин) 14.44 DNF Russia 17.1023.53DNF14.44DNF
136 Danila Rodin (Данила Родин) 16.04 DNF Russia 46.0616.0450.59DNFDNF
137 Nadezhda Kidakova 19.03 DNF Russia 27.8019.03DNFDNF20.19

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Nazarov 2.62 3.12 NR Russia 3.105.632.622.813.46
2 Vladimir Korovin 3.14 3.82 Russia 3.614.883.143.294.57
3 Ivan Katkov 2.79 3.86 Russia 2.986.474.982.793.61
4 Valeriy Kurbatov 2.87 4.02 Russia 2.873.95DNF4.223.90
5 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.65 4.24 Russia 3.916.634.193.654.61
6 Andrey Che 4.00 4.77 Russia 4.945.744.004.005.36
7 Dmitry Gundin 3.77 5.11 Russia 4.586.443.776.604.31
8 Fedor Abaev 4.67 5.43 Russia 4.676.234.805.276.38
9 Artem Yashkov 4.84 5.70 Russia 4.846.876.275.465.38
10 Alexey Semichastnov 5.08 6.15 Russia 5.087.235.925.297.53
11 Alexander Bashutkin 5.07 6.75 Russia 9.037.087.835.075.35
12 Vladislav Kozhin 4.12 6.81 Russia 6.877.856.856.714.12

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kozhin 2.25 3.98 Russia 5.682.252.874.464.62
2 Vladimir Korovin 3.50 4.26 Russia 3.883.733.505.165.96
3 Ilya Nazarov 3.34 4.28 Russia 5.113.783.34DNF3.96
4 Mikhail Kuzin 3.73 4.38 Russia 5.533.964.163.735.03
5 Matvey Zhmulin 3.70 5.33 Russia 5.815.043.705.136.38
6 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 4.80 5.58 Russia 11.765.384.806.414.96
7 Artem Yashkov 4.97 5.60 Russia 5.585.835.407.054.97
8 Konstantin Solovyev 4.70 5.92 Russia 6.725.656.654.705.45
9 Maxim Ilin 4.44 6.12 Russia 5.624.446.656.476.26
10 Andrey Solovyov 4.96 6.20 Russia 4.965.7610.306.736.10
11 Alexander Bashutkin 4.20 6.30 Russia 7.004.209.516.015.89
12 Pavel Galaktionov 3.82 6.54 Russia 15.573.825.287.037.30
13 Mark Stolyarov 5.73 6.61 Russia 6.895.738.655.757.20
14 Timofey Eybogin 3.64 6.65 Russia 7.683.646.317.456.19
15 Sergey Chirin 3.91 6.97 Russia 13.753.915.464.8010.66
16 Roman Ponikarovskiy 3.33 7.32 Russia 5.733.336.419.82DNF
17 Kirill Dudarets 5.44 7.32 Russia 8.745.446.926.299.36
18 Alexander Popov 6.91 7.39 Russia 6.918.387.687.257.23
19 Semen Artyukhov 3.05 7.57 Russia 8.103.058.427.926.69
20 Ekaterina Makhova 6.71 7.78 Russia 9.666.716.886.8111.07
21 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 6.83 8.15 Russia 8.846.838.147.908.40
22 Mikhail Govgolenko 3.56 9.04 Russia 10.583.569.0214.377.51
23 Ivan Kovalev 7.80 9.10 Russia 8.769.0410.869.517.80
24 Mikhail Olekhov 4.46 9.14 Russia 10.294.466.8010.3312.21
25 Irina Ivashechkina 7.67 9.22 Russia 9.117.678.84DNF9.71
26 Dmitry Gundin 7.40 9.33 Russia 10.837.4010.617.769.63
27 Pavel Grigoryev 5.36 9.38 Russia 9.945.366.9811.2211.74
28 Dmitry Kryuzban 8.41 9.67 Russia 9.568.418.6216.1010.82
29 Erdnya Badmaev (Эрдня Бадмаев) 6.43 9.81 Russia 9.549.686.4310.2117.04
30 Grigoriy Barashkin 7.10 9.89 Russia 8.60DNF12.817.108.26
31 Nikolay Vasilyev 7.43 10.52 Russia 12.887.438.5813.3310.10
32 Nikita Dolgov (Никита Долгов) 8.20 10.55 Russia 16.188.209.9612.219.48
33 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 8.40 10.88 Russia 10.678.4013.8910.6611.30
34 Alexander Gusev 6.62 10.98 Russia 6.6210.5510.4812.3211.91
35 Arsen Khachaturov 8.25 11.17 Russia 16.148.2512.4511.779.29
36 Polina Vishnyakova 5.99 11.24 Russia 5.9913.18DNF11.628.93
37 Dmitry Ananev 9.07 11.25 Russia 12.859.0711.6411.7610.35
38 Gennadiy Samoilov 7.72 11.72 Russia 7.7214.1615.8311.889.11
39 Timofey Pastrevich 8.56 11.75 Russia 14.59DNF9.008.5611.67
40 Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 11.11 11.83 Russia 11.1112.5816.6011.3911.53
41 Valentina Solovyova 5.96 11.99 Russia 12.415.9615.1713.4110.16
42 Stepan Matveev 9.93 12.16 Russia 12.3032.2910.7613.429.93
43 Alexey Semichastnov 9.00 12.35 Russia 12.6310.3414.0914.619.00
44 Diana Lukinova 12.28 13.06 Russia 12.3412.2812.36DNF14.48
45 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 11.74 13.44 Russia 11.9416.7116.2111.7412.18
46 Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) 10.51 13.52 Russia 22.7211.7716.7512.0510.51
47 Nikita Rusanov 11.85 13.79 Russia 12.5119.4516.5712.2811.85
48 Georgy Golosov 11.02 13.81 Russia 11.8211.0221.1811.4518.16
49 Natalie Dolina (Натали Долина) 9.75 14.08 Russia 19.3612.3614.4115.469.75
50 Vsevolod Rosanov (Всеволод Росанов) 11.59 14.08 Russia 16.1614.1911.5914.1913.87
51 Roman Sonin (Роман Сонин) 12.61 14.77 Russia 15.2113.0416.0512.6120.25
52 Nikita Zhukov 12.31 14.92 Russia 14.9116.8612.98DNF12.31
53 Alexey Yarygin 9.41 14.93 Russia 15.2815.4314.089.4124.38
54 Oleg Kuzmichev 11.98 15.17 Russia 17.8013.6914.0119.3511.98
55 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 10.94 15.35 Russia 28.3214.3513.6010.9418.11
56 Alexander Demidov 12.33 15.39 Russia 12.3316.87DNF13.7315.57
57 Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур) 9.60 15.61 Russia 12.849.6019.2114.7920.24
58 Andrey Povarov 12.39 16.33 Russia 17.9017.1912.3914.6317.18
59 Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов) 12.63 16.62 Russia 12.9712.6317.7219.1626.93
60 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 12.64 16.85 Russia 27.4015.0012.6415.6419.90
61 Miron Fedorov 5.41 17.11 Russia 13.455.4120.5717.3024.85
62 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 9.66 17.86 Russia 15.889.6622.6615.6822.01
63 Artem Popov (Артем Попов) 11.19 17.95 Russia 11.1921.9416.8532.1015.05
64 Kirill Kataman 12.45 18.42 Russia 22.7117.6115.3112.4522.33
65 Daniyar Idiyatullin (Данияр Идиятуллин) 14.53 18.86 Russia 19.2617.2821.3214.5320.04
66 Bahtiyar Karabalin (Бахтияр Карабалин) 11.03 18.92 Kazakhstan 30.0711.0915.60DNF11.03
67 Konstantin Ivanishkin (Константин Иванишкин) 16.82 19.14 Russia 17.3019.8535.7816.8220.26
68 Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко) 13.97 19.41 Russia 19.5818.4813.9720.1722.08
69 Ivan Demidenko (Иван Демиденко) 12.22 20.02 Russia 30.6912.7312.22DNF16.64
70 Svetlana Kudryavtseva (Светлана Кудрявцева) 17.09 20.56 Russia 19.3323.8932.3517.0918.45
71 Artyom Kiselyov (Артём Киселёв) 13.32 20.79 Russia 22.7723.5723.1113.3216.48
72 Sofiya Komolova 11.77 21.38 Russia 31.1911.7719.5539.4613.40
73 Mikhail Dain (Михаил Даин) 16.22 21.44 Russia 23.2416.22DNF22.5918.48
74 Ivan Cheklin 16.85 21.57 Russia 22.2922.4716.8519.9527.49
75 Denis Repetun (Денис Репетун) 18.50 21.65 Russia 21.3325.6122.8920.7418.50
76 Vitaliy Polyakov (Виталий Поляков) 10.34 21.95 Russia 25.5020.1826.2110.3420.17
77 Danila Rodin (Данила Родин) 16.40 22.19 Russia 36.5422.9322.2721.3616.40
78 Nadezhda Kidakova 11.93 22.33 Russia 11.9324.8624.1640.3717.96
79 Anna Popovich 17.06 22.96 Belarus 32.1519.0229.3717.0620.48
80 Bogdan Zhuravlev (Богдан Журавлев) 18.80 23.01 Russia 23.9219.6925.4326.6218.80
81 Nikolay Garbuzov 18.60 23.15 Russia 24.9518.6019.7132.4724.78
82 Miron Sherman (Мирон Шерман) 17.56 23.35 Russia 30.4517.5618.7630.6820.85
83 Semen Prudnikov (Семен Прудников) 18.18 24.37 Russia 35.7224.6318.1827.3321.16
84 Yuri Konovalov 14.43 26.62 Russia 29.4814.4323.4232.0026.95
85 Makar Kalmykov (Макар Калмыков) 23.58 26.96 Russia 24.8423.5823.9432.0941.00
86 Diana Murnik 20.25 27.15 Russia 32.2427.2837.3520.2521.92
87 Artyom Kim (Артём Ким) 21.56 28.48 Russia 23.5536.0021.5625.90DNF
88 Roman Nikitin (Роман Никитин) 22.85 30.74 Russia 25.7829.6322.85DNF36.80
89 Mikhail Konyakhin (Михаил Коняхин) 16.99 30.75 Russia 22.2254.7133.8836.1516.99
90 Artur Sabirov (Артур Сабиров) 24.79 31.05 Russia 33.4026.9032.8524.7957.70
91 Irina Yarygina 26.06 33.76 Russia 34.5553.5126.0633.3333.41
92 Roman Strakhov 18.46 41.66 Russia 37.2337.1150.6518.461:00.06
93 Kirill Biryukov (Кирилл Бирюков) 18.97 53.79 Russia 1:04.0456.81DNF18.9740.52
94 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 7.83 DNF Russia DNFDNF7.8310.4812.12
95 Gennady Mendelev 10.51 DNF Russia 22.2110.51DNF29.99DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kozhin 3.14 3.69 Russia 5.943.184.393.143.51
2 Artem Yashkov 3.62 4.12 Russia 4.773.626.723.743.84
3 Mikhail Kuzin 3.52 4.51 Russia 3.786.954.583.525.17
4 Ilya Nazarov 2.78 4.64 Russia 2.783.228.764.276.42
5 Vladimir Korovin 3.62 4.78 Russia 9.553.624.584.035.72
6 Matvey Zhmulin 4.24 5.08 Russia 4.445.924.884.246.13
7 Konstantin Solovyev 4.74 5.15 Russia 5.475.134.744.848.15
8 Andrey Solovyov 3.68 5.62 Russia 3.686.746.824.885.25
9 Maxim Ilin 4.59 5.65 Russia 4.596.508.255.594.85
10 Alexander Bashutkin 5.26 7.70 Russia 8.328.455.26DNF6.32
11 Pavel Galaktionov 3.83 7.91 Russia 3.8318.399.606.907.22

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Chirin 9.84 11.67 Russia 9.8413.0113.8111.9910.00
2 Andrey Che 10.93 13.38 Russia 17.5411.4014.7214.0310.93
3 Ilya Nazarov 12.68 15.09 Russia 15.6615.6714.8014.8112.68
4 Alexey Zharikov 12.22 21.38 Russia 15.5114.9133.7212.221:00.01
5 Artem Yashkov 17.88 22.16 Russia 36.5622.5220.9017.8823.05
6 Dmitry Kryuzban 19.80 23.46 Russia 24.4730.2821.6724.2319.80
7 Alexey Semichastnov 24.12 27.23 Russia 27.1024.1227.1730.2427.43
8 Maxim Ilin 24.70 29.64 Russia 31.0625.7432.1324.7034.09
9 Nikolay Vasilyev 20.03 30.32 Russia 33.5220.0335.8328.2829.17
10 Fedor Abaev 23.34 30.96 Russia 30.3030.7642.5631.8123.34
11 Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) 24.14 31.49 Russia 30.9834.2537.6224.1429.23
12 Vladislav Kozhin 30.07 31.86 Russia 30.9933.6330.0736.0230.96
13 Dmitry Ananev 23.61 32.70 Russia 23.6133.2338.9128.5036.36
14 Vladislav Kidakov 28.09 33.41 Russia 32.8034.0928.0933.3536.88
15 Pavel Galaktionov 27.06 36.96 Russia 27.0629.4343.2757.3338.19
16 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 36.13 44.91 Russia 55.4536.1339.7348.4546.55
17 Mikhail Kudryashov 36.76 47.25 Russia 1:03.8741.3336.7651.2749.14
18 Andrey Solovyov 33.53 48.26 Russia 42.3150.1653.5133.5352.32
19 Mikhail Govgolenko 52.94 Russia 52.94DNF
20 Denis Bocharov (Денис Бочаров) 56.25 Russia 1:24.2556.25
21 Glib Vedmid 1:07.51 Ukraine 1:07.51DNF
22 Temir Mantsaev (Темир Манцаев) 1:09.92 Russia 1:31.821:09.92
23 Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 1:10.21 Russia 1:10.211:23.95
24 Denis Kozlov 1:16.16 Russia 1:27.581:16.16
25 Diana Murnik 1:19.56 Russia 1:19.561:57.83
26 Alexey Yarygin 1:21.35 Russia 1:30.371:21.35
27 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 1:21.82 Russia 1:21.82DNF
28 Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) 1:44.66 Russia 1:44.66DNF
29 Artur Sabirov (Артур Сабиров) 1:54.54 Russia 1:54.54DNF
30 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 1:56.99 Russia 1:56.99DNF
31 Danila Rodin (Данила Родин) DNF Russia DNFDNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigorii Alekseev 1:53.98 DNF Russia 1:53.98DNFDNF
2 Deni Mintsaev 6:53.59 DNF Russia DNF6:53.59DNS
3 Denis Fokin 10:43.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF10:43.00
4 Maxim Chechnev 10:57.00 DNF Russia 12:38.0010:57.00DNF
5 Artyom Martirosov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Fedor Abaev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Roman Strakhov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artyom Martirosov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
1 Deni Mintsaev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
1 Dmitry Karyakin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
1 Grigorii Alekseev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
1 Maxim Chechnev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
1 Roman Strakhov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Chechnev 9/12 1:00:00 Russia 9/12 1:00:00
2 Artyom Martirosov 6/7 13:42 Russia 6/7 13:42
3 Alexey Zharikov 5/5 44:10 Russia 5/5 44:10
4 Farid Mikhailov 5/6 38:20 Kazakhstan 5/6 38:20
5 Denis Fokin 4/6 30:08 Russia 4/6 30:08
6 Dmitry Shichkin 2/3 29:14 Russia 2/3 29:14
7 Diana Murnik 2/3 30:00 Russia 2/3 30:00
8 Alexey Semichastnov 3/5 39:00 Russia 3/5 39:00
9 Fidan Gaffarov DNF Russia DNF
9 Rustam Valeev DNF Russia DNF
9 Stepan Matveev DNF Russia DNF