Natalia Monkiewicz

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Poland 2019MONK01 Female 6 170

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 896 7637 32131 15.29 17.64 29153 6898 822
2x2x2 Cube 842 6998 24890 4.30 6.29 24909 6764 888
4x4x4 Cube 873 7596 27869 1:33.46 2:29.35 27275 7323 603
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 237 2234 5633 53
3x3x3 One-Handed 683 6173 24576 38.93 47.32 23414 5817 554
Megaminx 300 2390 8107 2:18.64 2:36.49 7450 2166 224
Pyraminx 707 5052 15702 7.09 10.07 14067 4452 671
Skewb 443 3202 10205 6.85 10.06 9479 2856 406
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 60 15.29 17.64 18.8415.2916.8117.9018.20
First round 60 16.56 17.92 16.5918.8619.1516.5618.32
GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 56 19.35 20.84 21.3020.5819.3526.0320.64
First round 59 17.49 20.76 17.4926.9518.8521.6421.79
GLS Cup III 2019 First round 86 17.77 23.36 22.7325.1727.1722.1717.77
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Second round 33 17.35 25.30 20.4824.4217.3534.0531.01
First round 35 18.65 26.96 24.0230.6818.6526.1733.51
GLS Cup II 2019 First round 83 21.98 26.74 47.9529.4721.9823.5227.23
GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 61 20.76 25.06 26.5227.6222.5826.0920.76
First round 63 21.87 24.65 26.4225.3223.7624.8721.87
2x2x2 Cube
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 54 5.48 6.29 5.807.215.487.795.85
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 49 5.88 7.82 7.3214.336.545.889.60
GLS Cup III 2019 First round 61 4.30 8.79 9.318.844.308.2118.38
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 First round 33 8.52 11.37 12.039.478.5212.6113.57
GLS Cup II 2019 First round 70 5.82 11.31 5.8211.4511.6610.8117.81
GLS Cup I 2019 First round 55 9.26 10.77 11.769.2612.1010.0610.48
4x4x4 Cube
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 39 1:33.46 1:45.201:33.46
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 21 2:16.30 2:29.35 2:18.172:27.752:16.302:42.12DNF
GLS Cup I 2019 First round 47 2:48.38 2:54.252:48.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
GLS Cup III 2019 Final 28 53 DNF 54DNF53
GLS Cup II 2019 Final 37 57 DNF DNF6257
3x3x3 One-Handed
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 45 43.17 49.5843.17
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 38 38.93 47.32 50.6938.9346.0045.281:12.38
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 First round 17 46.48 56.22 1:04.0046.4855.5249.131:33.76
GLS Cup I 2019 First round 41 56.95 1:00.9656.95
Megaminx
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 24 2:18.64 2:36.49 2:29.692:26.333:09.502:18.642:53.46
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 28 3:06.01 3:06.013:39.91
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 18 4:38.77 4:39.024:38.77
GLS Cup I 2019 First round 33 4:22.40 4:53.334:22.40
Pyraminx
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 40 8.54 10.07 10.8211.989.2610.128.54
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 45 9.03 12.05 17.419.309.039.4419.95
GLS Cup III 2019 First round 45 8.42 10.90 9.1510.8712.688.4215.77
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Second round 14 7.79 10.87 7.7912.2710.689.6716.70
First round 14 8.65 11.63 12.298.6510.4512.1612.30
GLS Cup II 2019 First round 53 11.25 11.90 11.8611.2512.7411.4212.42
GLS Cup I 2019 First round 51 7.09 15.71 14.56DNF21.277.0911.30
Skewb
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 32 7.14 13.29 11.877.14DNF15.2012.80
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 26 8.58 10.76 8.589.999.9315.2912.36
GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 25 6.85 10.06 11.256.8511.6811.077.86
First round 28 7.92 11.25 12.647.9212.7710.4610.64