Ayaz Minnegaleev

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019MINN01 Male 3 162

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 546 3814 15244 12.02 14.16 13861 3438 489
2x2x2 Cube 123 1055 3049 2.05 4.20 5930 1784 225
4x4x4 Cube 209 1591 5937 44.85 57.51 9048 2365 327
5x5x5 Cube 301 2185 7775 1:49.90 2:00.76 7591 2118 285
7x7x7 Cube 202 1701 5366 7:32.85
3x3x3 One-Handed 263 1621 6252 19.52 23.83 5990 1548 250
Clock 247 1239 3609 17.75
Megaminx 87 626 2110 1:15.19 1:24.07 2080 616 89
Pyraminx 632 3687 11216 6.16 9.20 10773 3477 630
Skewb 138 1133 3349 4.16 8.51 6355 1957 276
Square-1 17 155 530 10.93 15.29 617 181 19

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
0 1 3
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Second 16 12.43 16.04 12.4315.76DNF15.7316.64
First 20 12.39 15.90 DNF14.9812.3917.6915.04
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 10 14.26 15.78 15.1818.1316.3314.2615.82
Second 11 13.07 15.80 17.8619.1613.0714.0715.47
First 10 12.02 14.16 14.2213.3712.0214.8915.26
Chelny Summer 2019 Second 22 14.51 17.85 19.2217.6014.5116.7322.00
First 24 16.69 18.51 16.6919.7217.4722.2818.35
2x2x2 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First 16 2.88 5.29 2.884.494.457.576.92
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 3 2.83 4.20 5.193.432.833.975.60
First 4 2.05 4.44 2.058.532.814.625.90
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 7 5.10 5.41 5.255.105.546.015.45
First 5 3.02 4.55 4.744.264.643.027.33
4x4x4 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Combined Final 13 44.85 57.51 59.2659.8344.851:06.5653.43
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Combined Final 10 55.19 1:07.30 1:01.15DNF55.191:12.631:08.13
Chelny Summer 2019 Combined Final 14 1:06.17 1:28.02 DNF1:14.511:22.471:06.171:47.07
5x5x5 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Combined Final 11 1:49.90 2:07.18 2:26.401:49.90DNF1:52.762:02.38
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Combined Final 5 1:54.75 2:00.76 2:00.252:09.372:05.211:54.751:56.82
Chelny Summer 2019 Combined Final 10 2:54.13 2:54.133:22.72
6x6x6 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Combined Final 12 DNF DNF
7x7x7 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Combined Final 7 7:32.85 7:32.85
3x3x3 One-Handed
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Combined Final 10 19.52 23.83 28.1526.6525.0619.7719.52
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 9 24.07 27.42 26.3525.7524.0730.1532.68
Combined First 9 24.63 26.97 24.8824.6330.0725.9632.29
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 12 30.01 34.39 40.9935.6335.2130.0132.33
Combined First 12 27.85 32.55 34.1534.0929.4227.8538.83
Clock
Chelny Summer 2019 Combined Final 10 17.75 DNF 17.75DNF31.4020.70DNF
Megaminx
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Combined Final 5 1:15.19 1:24.27 1:23.061:37.191:16.481:15.191:33.26
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Combined Final 3 1:17.90 1:24.07 1:27.381:20.391:24.431:17.901:28.92
Chelny Summer 2019 Combined Final 11 3:01.69 3:26.913:01.69
Pyraminx
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 15 6.45 10.28 13.148.506.4511.8410.49
Chelny Summer 2019 First 15 6.16 9.20 6.166.2611.8911.499.86
Skewb
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 9 5.90 8.54 6.178.575.9010.89DNF
First 9 4.65 10.66 7.554.656.50DNF17.94
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 36 4.16 DNF DNF8.304.166.98DNF
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 4 4.56 8.51 16.7611.976.134.567.43
Square-1
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Combined Final 3 10.93 15.29 19.8411.3717.7716.7310.93
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Combined Final 4 11.19 22.50 DNF39.0216.3011.1912.19
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 2 18.25 25.05 18.7318.2527.1129.31DNF