Paweł Kamiński

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Poland 2017KAMI03 Male 11 146

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 693 5512 23569 15.05 19.07 26876 6201 792
2x2x2 Cube 770 5967 21580 4.56 6.57 21269 5721 802
4x4x4 Cube 512 4368 16849 1:15.44
5x5x5 Cube 568 4619 14510 3:46.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 215 1995 4911 57 60.33 1997 740 75
Pyraminx 1532 11670 40062 17.15
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
GLS Cup Final 2018 Second 53 16.42 20.23 23.3716.4220.5724.4616.74
First 52 16.65 19.70 16.6522.4920.8320.3017.98
GLS Cup V 2018 Second 42 18.04 20.74 18.8021.4718.0422.4721.95
Combined First 40 16.04 19.07 19.2118.9119.1016.0420.62
GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First 69 18.85 21.70 18.8519.2122.5123.3724.37
GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First 60 17.61 21.16 20.0425.0620.3117.6123.12
GLS Cup II 2018 Second 60 20.56 23.40 21.3620.5624.6841.6424.15
First 52 18.66 22.42 22.5018.6623.4121.3626.22
GLS Cup I 2018 Second 48 18.67 20.43 19.1220.6518.6726.1121.52
First 51 15.05 20.61 18.7724.3922.9220.1515.05
GLS Final 2017 Second 53 20.49 25.59 27.5620.4926.8525.8024.12
First 51 19.94 24.33 26.8119.9423.2527.0922.93
GLS Cup V 2017 Second 43 21.07 23.32 22.1521.5921.0726.2126.90
First 48 19.73 24.76 19.7323.5026.2324.5429.38
GLS Cup IV 2017 First 58 23.53 26.36 30.7826.3925.9523.5326.73
GLS Cup III 2017 First 59 21.15 25.79 27.9427.3829.1022.0521.15
GLS Cup II 2017 First 55 24.20 29.59 31.6128.2532.1324.2028.90
2x2x2 Cube
GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First 51 8.04 8.048.09
GLS Cup V 2018 Second 39 5.13 6.57 6.596.675.136.4416.11
Combined First 47 6.64 11.336.64
GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First 54 7.85 7.859.09
GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First 40 4.56 7.38 4.567.248.476.438.62
GLS Cup I 2018 Second 39 4.97 6.78 5.144.97DNF7.247.95
Combined First 47 7.24 8.087.24
GLS Final 2017 Combined First 43 7.58 7.588.66
GLS Cup V 2017 Second 32 5.48 8.28 10.306.0410.208.615.48
Combined First 32 6.73 6.737.65
GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First 53 7.49 10.507.49
GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First 57 10.87 10.8716.41
GLS Cup II 2017 Combined First 45 10.31 20.2910.31
4x4x4 Cube
GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First 44 1:53.76 2:26.481:53.76
GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First 42 1:15.44 1:55.221:15.44
GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First 34 1:23.12 1:23.121:35.23
GLS Cup V 2017 Combined First 30 1:43.25 1:52.821:43.25
GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First 52 2:18.40 2:27.842:18.40
5x5x5 Cube
GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First 39 DNF DNFDNS
GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First 44 3:46.11 3:48.043:46.11
GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First 32 3:50.85 3:59.233:50.85
GLS Final 2017 Combined First 28 3:56.76 4:00.113:56.76
GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First 48 DNF DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 20 57 60.33 625762
Pyraminx
GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First 57 28.68 28.6834.22
GLS Final 2017 Combined First 53 29.53 34.2829.53
GLS Cup V 2017 Combined First 42 17.15 17.15DNF