Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018


Date
Sep 29 - 30, 2018
City
Saint Petersburg, Russia
Venue

ITMO University

Address
street Lomonosova 9
Details

On the second floor in the Assembly Hall

Website
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 website
Contact

Orga team

Organizers
Daniil Popov, Evgeniy Mazhara, Nikolay Vasilyev, and Pavel Pokhilko (Павел Похилько)
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Registration will be close at 23:59:59 on 19th September. Registration fee is 250 RUB for any 3 events plus 20 RUB for each next event.
Please see the website for more information.

Регистрация будет закрыта в 23:59:59 19 сентября. Регистрационный взнос составляет 250 рублей за любые три дисциплины + 20 рублей за каждую следующую дисциплину.
Пожалуйста, смотрите сайт чемпионата для получения полезной информации.

Events
Main event
Competitors
183
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 250 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 250 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 100% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

How to pay please see here - https://vk.com/topic-167054562_38895612. When you arrive to competition please keep your ID document (certificate of birth, passport or driver license) with yourself to prove your identity.

После этого нужно отправить свою заявку на этот чемпионат (слева есть кнопка "Зарегистрироваться"), оплатить участие и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Для того, чтобы принять участие в чемпионате, необходимо будет подтвердить свою личность. Поэтому, пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Dmitry Dobrjakov won with an average of 8.71 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Sergey Ryabko finished second (8.99) and Pavel Galaktionov finished third (10.40).

Aidar Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 13 12.53 13.52 Russia 13.5417.1113.0214.0012.53
Second round 8 11.98 12.30 Russia 12.1812.1912.6211.9812.54
First round 11 10.78 13.00 Russia 12.6512.3813.9814.1810.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.24 6.12 Russia 4.245.845.966.5713.32
First round 21 4.74 5.75 Russia 5.246.695.316.754.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 41.35 46.24 Russia 43.3741.3547.2648.1050.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:33.74 1:37.40 Russia 1:44.471:40.561:37.231:33.741:34.42
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 35 Russia 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 22.66 23.92 Russia 22.6624.0225.0030.8622.74
First round 10 19.79 22.92 Russia 21.8026.5323.7723.1819.79
Pyraminx Second round 47 8.54 11.69 Russia 9.148.5412.0413.90DNS
First round 26 8.18 9.86 Russia 8.1810.70DNF8.5710.30
Square-1 Final 9 32.84 36.40 Russia 34.9338.6841.7735.6032.84

Aleksandr Afonichev (Александр Афоничев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 103 21.85 31.00 Russia 32.9939.1321.8528.3231.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 69 4.94 12.54 Russia 10.5416.2216.0311.044.94
First round 71 4.71 8.52 Russia 4.7110.746.769.119.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 54 2:07.29 Russia 2:11.472:07.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 40 5:28.71 Russia 5:28.716:19.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 62 1:29.52 Russia 1:29.521:32.56
Megaminx Final 36 4:35.53 Russia 4:35.53DNF
Pyraminx First round 61 11.38 14.18 Russia 13.1313.7311.3815.6719.91
Skewb First round 27 10.24 11.14 Russia 10.2416.1810.6411.5011.27

Aleksandr Beznogov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.12 12.37 Russia 13.3411.5116.7612.2611.12
Semi Final 6 9.61 11.40 Russia 12.8614.2510.809.6110.55
Second round 11 11.58 12.59 Russia 12.1413.8511.5811.7714.37
First round 6 10.04 12.42 Russia 10.0413.1914.0810.4513.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.34 2.91 Russia 2.552.873.303.792.34
Second round 2 2.33 2.69 Russia 2.332.792.412.88DNF
First round 2 2.77 3.29 Russia 2.913.543.753.432.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 42.63 59.79 Russia 1:00.5942.6353.481:05.31DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26 Russia 26
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 21.69 26.63 Russia 29.0230.8521.6924.4426.43
Megaminx Final 2 1:11.96 1:20.62 Russia 1:11.961:29.141:29.571:12.601:20.11
Pyraminx Final 7 3.97 7.45 Russia 3.977.767.577.038.65
Second round 1 3.31 4.37 Russia 4.534.574.003.315.58
First round 5 3.32 5.64 Russia DNF7.584.624.713.32
Skewb Final 4 4.03 6.53 Russia 4.737.287.574.038.53
First round 1 2.57 4.99 Russia 5.394.476.375.112.57

Aleksandr Novikov (Александр Новиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 128 30.01 40.82 Russia DNF43.1430.0137.0342.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 123 11.98 18.93 Russia 18.9117.5811.98DNF20.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 60 2:35.24 Russia 2:35.24DNF

Aleksandr Vasilev (Александр Васильев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 102 21.27 29.43 Russia 21.2726.8835.1626.2438.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 141 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx First round 83 12.34 17.08 Russia 15.7312.3415.0420.48DNF

Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 98 23.22 28.69 Russia 27.1532.9827.5423.2231.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 56 5.14 7.55 Russia 6.817.768.085.148.33
First round 42 5.98 7.19 Russia 7.569.727.766.255.98
Pyraminx Second round 42 9.20 10.78 Russia 15.2610.8610.7810.699.20
First round 24 8.08 9.68 Russia 10.5210.849.758.778.08

Alexander Frolov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 61 20.04 21.65 Russia 22.1920.6820.0424.2322.08
First round 70 20.71 23.70 Russia 24.3520.7124.6623.2423.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 57 6.63 7.57 Russia 6.639.196.816.709.71
First round 66 6.61 8.11 Russia 8.2012.986.617.658.48
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 39.16 55.56 Russia 1:10.0039.161:44.1354.8741.82
Pyraminx Second round 35 5.64 9.99 Russia 10.619.335.6410.0311.16
First round 39 9.63 11.53 Russia 12.2310.079.6312.3112.29

Alexander Kachalaev (Александр Качалаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 131 32.90 41.45 Russia 38.2950.5740.4345.6232.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 6.86 9.45 Russia 6.8610.966.9413.9610.45
Megaminx Final 37 6:23.16 Russia 6:23.167:22.02
Pyraminx First round 62 9.02 14.20 Russia 15.4713.479.0213.6516.91

Alexander Panteleev (Александр Пантелеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 100 25.48 29.06 Russia 25.4829.8027.4029.9733.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 9.37 13.38 Russia 9.5226.7510.699.3719.92
Pyraminx First round 108 17.33 30.22 Russia DNF24.3932.4333.8517.33

Alexander Shipulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 38 14.55 18.11 Russia 18.9019.3318.5216.9214.55
Second round 25 13.38 15.68 Russia 17.4615.9420.3213.3813.63
First round 29 14.53 16.12 Russia 14.7016.8521.0616.8014.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.93 6.24 Russia 3.936.9210.576.585.22
Second round 11 2.64 5.02 Russia 5.115.304.662.646.49
First round 62 4.17 8.00 Russia 11.885.9212.126.204.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 1:01.52 1:05.29 Russia 1:08.331:01.521:08.121:05.991:01.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 30 3:19.90 Russia 4:25.723:19.90
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 36.53 42.27 Russia 39.52DNF36.5348.9438.34
Pyraminx Final 3 4.51 6.02 Russia 7.585.277.954.515.20
Second round 3 3.74 4.99 Russia 5.285.833.745.554.14
First round 1 3.07 4.51 Russia 4.734.533.075.504.26
Skewb First round 18 7.36 9.19 Russia 9.9412.219.867.367.78
Square-1 Final 15 35.69 46.25 Russia 35.6959.2838.2741.21DNF

Alexey Titow - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 35 15.75 17.47 Russia 15.7516.0417.9818.7818.40
Second round 38 16.84 17.35 Russia 17.3016.8417.3817.3619.99
First round 38 16.51 17.96 Russia 18.6716.5121.0218.6716.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 5.41 6.49 Russia 6.326.335.416.826.98
First round 53 7.20 7.53 Russia 7.767.497.887.207.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 1:06.86 1:10.04 Russia 1:09.771:10.691:09.67DNF1:06.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:47.70 1:50.91 Russia 1:53.201:51.741:47.701:47.791:57.25

Alexey Vakulenko (Алексей Вакуленко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 143 44.54 49.64 Russia 50.341:01.5748.8249.7744.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 114 12.11 15.15 Russia 14.4226.9916.9112.1114.12

Anastasia Gubanova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 29 12.74 15.88 Russia 12.7417.3716.1017.6214.18
Second round 34 15.92 16.98 Russia 16.6817.0519.5415.9217.21
First round 30 12.00 16.34 Russia 16.7416.6517.8315.6212.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 59 6.16 7.99 Russia 8.016.168.747.2311.10
First round 67 5.57 8.16 Russia 19.667.165.579.178.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 36 1:17.62 Russia 1:25.891:17.62
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 43 Russia 43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 28.40 32.14 Russia 34.8631.7729.7941.8328.40
Pyraminx First round 75 10.05 15.63 Russia 15.8710.0520.6310.4022.30
Skewb First round 65 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Anastasiia Bugaeva (Анастасия Бугаева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 142 47.89 49.61 Russia 49.5151.0354.8348.2847.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 120 13.62 17.70 Russia 13.8413.6217.61DNF21.66
Pyraminx First round 94 14.98 20.04 Russia 26.4318.2114.9826.4115.50

Andrei Antipov (Андрей Антипов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 108 24.35 34.13 Russia 40.2134.3024.3532.7335.35

Andrei Orlov (Андрей Орлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 160 1:01.21 1:08.51 Russia 2:17.041:10.501:03.051:11.991:01.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 137 22.24 29.42 Russia 36.6528.4842.4722.2423.14
Pyraminx First round 100 17.16 22.24 Russia 20.0124.2922.4130.2817.16

Andrey Betlinskiy (Андрей Бетлинский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 157 51.86 1:01.69 Russia 1:07.121:29.4755.871:02.0851.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 12.13 15.14 Russia 14.1016.3617.5512.1314.97
Pyraminx First round 96 16.03 21.68 Russia 28.8321.5016.0321.0022.53

Andrey Klyuchnikov (Андрей Ключников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 78 21.23 25.08 Russia 27.9923.9123.3321.23DNF
First round 78 20.65 24.92 Russia 26.5320.65DNF26.8221.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 8.08 9.35 Russia 8.8610.108.0813.479.09
Pyraminx First round 53 10.05 13.05 Russia 13.7910.0510.3215.0419.01
Skewb First round 38 12.49 14.45 Russia 16.1012.4931.4213.1714.08

Andrey Kurochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 59 17.55 21.27 Russia 19.4123.7817.5522.7421.65
First round 64 18.85 22.42 Russia 21.7323.1622.3723.2518.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.98 6.17 Russia 6.264.985.158.457.09
First round 44 4.06 7.24 Russia 6.349.886.564.068.83
Pyraminx First round 57 8.10 13.90 Russia 14.4022.148.1015.2512.06

Arseniy Shchedrin (Арсений Щедрин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 116 33.60 36.09 Russia 33.8739.1736.9233.6037.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 115 12.27 16.28 Russia 15.5517.0116.2919.8012.27

Artem Aleksandrov (Артём Александров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 148 50.98 53.80 Russia 1:02.7753.8950.9856.1851.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 134 25.78 27.19 Russia 27.7725.7827.10DNF26.71
Pyraminx First round 103 16.05 22.96 Russia DNF17.6916.0518.7332.46

Artem Alymov (Артём Алымов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 17.91 27.19 Russia 36.9125.7128.2417.9127.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 63 2.70 8.62 Russia 9.419.547.582.708.86
First round 69 7.34 8.36 Russia 8.198.219.847.348.68
Pyraminx Second round 34 8.20 9.95 Russia 11.299.928.208.6516.77
First round 35 8.55 10.84 Russia 12.859.458.5516.7710.21

Artem Fedorov (Артём Фёдоров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 121 31.96 38.76 Russia 43.3140.6432.9542.7031.96

Artem Gamanov (Артем Гаманов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 36 15.21 17.49 Russia 19.1515.2116.4118.4217.63
Second round 27 13.60 16.02 Russia 14.9617.4313.6017.3915.72
First round 40 16.46 18.27 Russia 19.4017.7416.4618.6918.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.36 6.04 Russia 4.495.994.367.65DNF
Second round 12 3.89 5.03 Russia 3.895.314.366.505.41
First round 26 4.63 5.92 Russia 8.294.635.215.537.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 32 1:08.25 1:15.87 Russia 1:14.451:18.981:29.931:14.191:08.25
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 37.22 46.89 Russia 59.7237.2239.5843.1957.91
Pyraminx Second round 29 7.71 9.62 Russia 8.547.71DNF11.438.89
First round 13 5.97 7.94 Russia 5.977.298.2213.568.30

Artem Korolev (Артём Королёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 71 21.33 23.71 Russia 22.27DNF21.3324.4324.43
First round 86 22.53 26.87 Russia DNF25.1025.3322.5330.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 65 6.42 8.84 Russia 6.426.598.54DNF11.39
First round 39 3.97 7.01 Russia 8.487.243.977.716.09
Pyraminx First round 69 13.23 14.92 Russia 17.6915.0713.8813.2315.81

Artem Mardinskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 68 17.23 23.14 Russia 22.0217.2324.85DNF22.55
First round 52 16.55 19.80 Russia 21.5522.7618.5119.3516.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 70 5.51 DNF Russia 6.726.85DNFDNF5.51
First round 46 4.51 7.28 Russia 7.324.5110.528.196.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 42 1:26.22 Russia 1:26.221:44.52
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 39.29 46.91 Russia 39.2943.1958.0648.1849.37
Megaminx Final 23 3:03.45 Russia 3:03.453:25.32
Pyraminx Second round 26 7.28 9.42 Russia 8.128.4911.667.2814.22
First round 31 7.87 10.46 Russia 11.597.878.8810.9014.62
Skewb First round 33 12.00 12.74 Russia 12.7513.9813.2112.0012.25

Artem Sagiev (Артём Сагиев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 120 29.41 38.26 Russia 46.2933.8029.4134.69DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 8.62 9.74 Russia 9.3612.028.6210.918.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 64 2:45.78 Russia DNF2:45.78
Pyraminx First round 60 10.78 14.14 Russia 12.2310.7818.5311.6649.84
Skewb First round 50 16.21 21.67 Russia 48.6318.3921.8224.8116.21

Artem Tsvetkov (Артём Цветков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 17.83 19.69 Russia 18.8418.1622.0717.8322.09
First round 56 18.28 21.04 Russia 24.2818.9321.7418.2822.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.72 5.88 Russia 5.026.356.263.726.50
First round 34 4.52 6.61 Russia 4.527.249.056.685.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 44 1:27.33 Russia 1:31.431:27.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 28 2:59.44 Russia 4:21.932:59.44
Pyraminx First round 58 12.15 13.96 Russia 12.1515.2314.1721.2312.49

Artemii Prokopovich (Артемий Прокопович) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 60 15.45 21.52 Russia 21.3223.3622.4015.4520.85
First round 49 14.83 19.65 Russia 20.7519.73DNF14.8318.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 5.73 6.56 Russia 7.066.567.605.736.07
First round 57 5.97 7.75 Russia 10.037.748.555.976.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Artemii Stradin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 137 32.17 44.91 Russia 32.1747.6838.2548.80DNF

Artemiy Kuznetsov (Артемий Кузнецов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 39.66 DNF Russia DNF39.6641.721:03.19DNF

Artur Pecherskikh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 20 11.34 14.62 Russia 14.4014.9214.5416.5811.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 52.85 58.59 Russia 1:00.071:01.2452.851:00.4555.24
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 23.88 30.12 Russia 29.78DNF31.4923.8829.10

Artur Varisov (Артур Варисов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 133 38.95 43.19 Russia 46.9743.5339.0851.2538.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 7.59 11.35 Russia 16.0510.707.5912.0911.26
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 67 3:04.69 Russia DNF3:04.69
Pyraminx First round 90 15.76 19.09 Russia 29.6817.5320.8915.7618.84

Artyom Mikulyonok - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 33 15.39 16.26 Russia 16.9415.4216.4118.5115.39
Second round 35 14.79 17.11 Russia 15.5418.1221.6617.6814.79
First round 63 16.61 22.10 Russia 23.3021.9621.6016.6122.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 5.51 6.03 Russia 8.285.985.516.595.53
First round 61 5.74 7.98 Russia 7.877.585.748.489.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 69 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 28.70 41.04 Russia 55.4828.7036.4448.0938.58
Pyraminx Second round 39 8.42 10.48 Russia 8.4214.849.569.6912.19
First round 50 8.68 12.82 Russia 9.998.6813.3415.1225.56

Artyom Santalov (Артём Санталов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 171 1:20.03 2:04.33 Russia 2:13.632:00.181:59.181:20.032:50.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 140 15.60 DNF Russia 37.0715.6033.39DNFDNF

Artyom Shevchenko (Артём Шевченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 32 12.19 16.25 Russia 19.7817.2714.0517.4212.19
Second round 42 13.56 17.94 Russia 14.9013.5619.09DNF19.82
First round 39 17.02 18.04 Russia 17.0217.9017.4819.0718.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.65 6.11 Russia 6.285.766.304.658.85
First round 14 4.58 5.31 Russia 8.006.064.584.675.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 41 1:24.99 Russia 1:24.991:25.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 2:26.94 Russia 2:43.622:26.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 36.12 42.14 Russia 36.9636.1247.4542.00DNF
Megaminx Final 17 2:12.52 2:36.67 Russia 2:59.242:12.522:29.352:37.222:43.43
Pyraminx Second round 31 7.98 9.70 Russia 9.659.4312.1510.017.98
First round 25 7.68 9.82 Russia 10.007.6810.699.799.68
Skewb First round 20 6.00 9.93 Russia 13.6110.579.549.676.00

Artyom Somov (Артём Сомов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 13.95 18.31 Russia 15.7821.6917.4613.9539.11
First round 27 12.25 16.09 Russia 16.7017.8815.7315.8412.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Artyom Zubarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Final 31 1:04.94 1:14.55 Russia 1:23.351:11.901:13.031:18.711:04.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 48 Russia 48
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 23.03 36.16 Russia 23.0344.1444.9135.0929.26
Skewb First round 13 6.25 8.17 Russia 12.598.148.597.796.25

Bagir Gubadly (Багир Губадлы) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 65 18.90 22.52 Russia 18.9022.7022.5424.1722.33
First round 61 17.71 21.76 Russia 19.5117.7129.3223.3522.43

Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 25.26 27.60 Russia 27.2026.2429.3625.2629.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 8.34 10.04 Russia 8.929.6311.588.3413.56
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 54 1:01.57 Russia 1:01.571:04.45
Pyraminx Second round 20 5.36 8.64 Russia 5.367.389.0810.059.47
First round 34 8.87 10.80 Russia 12.438.879.0513.5510.93
Skewb First round 36 11.17 13.34 Russia 20.3514.4711.1713.7011.85

Chris Dennis - United States WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 69 20.97 23.18 United States 22.5029.5823.6623.3920.97
First round 67 21.06 23.01 United States 22.5621.1525.3225.9621.06

Daniil Akimov (Даниил Акимов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 104 27.12 31.41 Russia DNF27.1231.7029.9232.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 111 9.13 14.43 Russia 12.5210.12DNF20.669.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 61 1:21.96 Russia 2:29.661:21.96
Pyraminx First round 71 8.33 15.30 Russia 17.79DNF8.3314.2613.86
Skewb First round 65 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Daniil Baranovskii (Даниил Барановский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 127 38.95 40.45 Russia 39.4242.3743.3839.5538.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 12.23 14.38 Russia 12.7718.2512.2312.8917.48
Megaminx Final 29 3:53.32 Russia 5:41.673:53.32
Pyraminx First round 97 13.39 21.74 Russia 19.0013.3927.1220.8425.39

Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 25 13.69 15.16 Russia 14.7913.6914.1816.5216.58
Second round 21 12.34 14.54 Russia 15.2412.9315.9012.3415.46
First round 25 13.95 15.73 Russia 15.8020.8213.9514.2917.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 4.88 6.92 Russia 4.887.407.346.0319.00
First round 19 4.29 5.67 Russia 6.055.574.295.387.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 30 1:10.49 1:12.45 Russia 1:12.491:15.311:10.491:11.491:13.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 2:31.12 Russia 2:40.622:31.12
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 36.95 42.06 Russia 47.6536.9548.4839.9538.57
Pyraminx Second round 24 6.95 8.94 Russia 9.346.957.5712.999.92
First round 33 6.80 10.70 Russia 11.716.8011.0812.319.31
Skewb First round 39 10.56 15.54 Russia 15.4013.4417.7910.5626.20

Daniil Kochurov (Даниил Кочуров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 80 23.29 26.49 Russia 46.2029.1324.3823.2925.95
First round 83 22.32 25.51 Russia 24.3328.2427.4424.7522.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 7.68 10.87 Russia 13.397.9811.487.6813.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 57 2:21.60 Russia 2:27.222:21.60
5x5x5 Cube Final 36 4:24.81 Russia 4:24.815:01.30
Pyraminx First round 72 13.10 15.37 Russia 16.8913.1015.0927.6914.12
Skewb First round 45 15.60 18.20 Russia 18.3817.5618.9415.6018.67

Daniil Kolesnikov (Даниил Колесников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 50 49.20 Russia 49.2054.15
Skewb First round 42 12.02 15.73 Russia 17.2816.2821.3713.6312.02

Daniil Pavlovich (Даниил Павлович) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 72 21.38 23.74 Russia 23.3026.2042.9321.3821.73
First round 85 14.49 26.25 Russia 33.9233.9014.4923.5121.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 8.28 9.00 Russia 12.898.288.6010.078.33
Pyraminx First round 80 6.60 16.73 Russia 19.036.6014.9016.2719.92
Skewb First round 40 13.48 15.60 Russia 15.2116.5515.0413.4825.42

Daniil Tikhonov (Даниил Тихонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 149 37.24 53.97 Russia 37.241:02.471:00.5351.9249.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 130 18.37 25.50 Russia 26.8228.0025.8018.3723.87

Danila Zhurov (Данила Журов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 152 45.66 58.61 Russia 1:00.8045.661:01.1353.901:24.77

Denis Dubinin (Денис Дубинин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 130 38.69 41.14 Russia 39.9647.9944.4438.6939.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 7.21 12.81 Russia 10.9112.4015.117.2118.24
Pyraminx First round 89 12.26 18.69 Russia 18.8612.2617.1120.8820.10
Skewb First round 49 16.40 21.52 Russia 18.4727.1516.4022.1123.98

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 81 22.13 26.58 Russia 26.4827.5922.1326.6926.57
First round 87 21.24 26.99 Russia 24.7442.6430.0721.2426.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 66 8.08 9.25 Russia 8.0821.028.2010.578.97
First round 72 7.22 8.55 Russia 7.227.619.6611.208.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 51 1:58.66 Russia 1:58.662:08.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 32 3:31.76 Russia 3:31.763:32.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 5:34.78 DNF Russia DNF5:34.78DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 40 Russia 40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 59 1:12.83 Russia 1:28.101:12.83
Megaminx Final 31 3:55.04 Russia 3:55.045:03.36
Pyraminx First round 63 10.06 14.36 Russia 19.7816.7410.0612.5613.77
Skewb First round 46 13.67 18.21 Russia 19.5220.2129.1714.9113.67
Square-1 Final 23 1:28.14 Russia 1:28.142:08.28

Dmitrii Orlov (Дмитрий Орлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 146 45.68 52.07 Russia 45.6851.191:04.1858.4646.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 118 13.04 17.21 Russia 18.1516.5513.0425.4516.92
Pyraminx First round 78 13.76 16.50 Russia 16.5013.7624.1718.4714.52

Dmitrii Sokolov (Дмитрий Соколов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 162 53.20 1:09.18 Russia 58.791:24.3453.201:04.402:02.26
Pyraminx First round 102 20.82 22.74 Russia 21.3624.1420.8228.8822.72

Dmitriy Dunaev (Дмитрий Дунаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 94 25.49 28.46 Russia 26.0536.4731.7525.4927.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 54 5.25 7.49 Russia 8.867.2110.505.256.40
First round 47 5.58 7.32 Russia 7.175.587.277.5312.45
Megaminx Final 24 3:08.68 Russia 3:08.683:14.35
Pyraminx Second round 46 10.93 11.24 Russia 13.1411.1811.2510.9311.29
First round 41 9.51 11.82 Russia 9.5110.7913.5715.0411.10
Skewb First round 35 11.17 13.32 Russia 14.1214.0914.9111.1711.75

Dmitriy Ushakov (Дмитрий Ушаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 95 23.34 28.47 Russia 27.0730.0928.2423.3431.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 9.59 13.98 Russia 19.0110.839.5912.11DNF
Pyraminx First round 82 10.25 16.97 Russia 28.8515.0810.2512.3923.43

Dmitry Afonin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 24 11.35 14.94 Russia 16.3718.7813.2815.1611.35
Second round 32 13.21 16.62 Russia 15.6418.9216.3313.2117.88
First round 24 13.66 15.72 Russia 14.9224.7118.3813.6613.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 5.45 5.93 Russia 5.457.135.636.535.64
First round 7 2.58 4.63 Russia 3.918.114.185.792.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 29 1:04.75 1:10.91 Russia 1:09.391:11.451:11.891:04.751:15.77
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 22.43 31.21 Russia 29.9934.4022.4332.3831.26
Megaminx Final 16 2:25.10 2:32.86 Russia 2:51.582:25.102:29.892:31.622:37.07
Pyraminx Final 9 5.15 7.80 Russia 6.868.098.448.505.15
Second round 7 3.88 6.32 Russia 11.937.336.183.885.45
First round 23 6.66 9.55 Russia 12.20DNF7.578.876.66
Skewb First round 15 7.15 8.57 Russia 7.157.868.3414.679.50

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.66 8.71 Russia 6.669.3710.129.057.72
Semi Final 2 7.16 9.01 Russia 7.167.67DNF9.389.98
Second round 1 6.77 8.16 Russia 8.368.627.826.778.30
First round 1 6.76 7.52 Russia 8.516.767.017.617.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.22 2.87 Russia 2.793.312.573.262.22
Second round 13 3.06 5.13 Russia 6.854.294.247.353.06
First round 3 1.76 3.76 Russia 2.882.795.62DNF1.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.75 39.25 Russia 38.7844.4833.7540.0638.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:09.02 1:10.83 Russia 1:10.001:09.661:12.841:09.021:22.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 31 Russia 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.06 14.53 Russia 18.4926.5513.8011.3011.06
First round 2 12.90 14.97 Russia 20.8312.9014.8715.3714.68

Dmitry Kozlov (Дмитрий Козлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 138 39.08 45.06 Russia 42.3750.0039.0844.2948.52

Dmitry Subbotin (Дмитрий Субботин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 165 1:09.65 1:15.62 Russia 1:28.961:13.051:18.261:09.651:15.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 129 19.28 24.67 Russia 25.1145.5920.5928.3119.28
Pyraminx First round 101 20.11 22.32 Russia 23.6820.11DNF21.9921.29

Egor Cherniakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 135 38.22 44.64 Russia 46.2650.8938.2245.9941.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 116 14.11 16.83 Russia 14.1119.3019.0514.7516.70
Pyraminx First round 107 19.64 24.61 Russia 26.5719.6425.5221.7431.51

Egor Ermolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 26 12.40 15.19 Russia 15.3318.3113.8816.3512.40
Second round 29 15.57 16.18 Russia 16.4516.1815.9217.0715.57
First round 47 14.08 19.41 Russia 18.1219.0221.0927.9914.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.23 5.63 Russia 5.975.974.953.238.50
First round 31 4.77 6.07 Russia 7.264.916.048.114.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 52.10 58.65 Russia 1:00.8052.1056.491:17.7858.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:51.12 1:57.11 Russia 1:56.791:54.472:11.561:51.122:00.07
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 42 Russia 42
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 22.73 27.54 Russia 26.0535.4322.7327.5629.02
Megaminx Final 18 2:26.64 2:52.84 Russia 2:26.643:20.053:30.382:29.482:48.98
Pyraminx Second round 23 6.85 8.93 Russia 6.857.1811.7511.108.50
First round 20 8.27 9.21 Russia 8.279.079.9012.038.67
Skewb First round 31 9.27 12.16 Russia 13.4512.029.2711.0219.90

Egor Frantasev (Егор Франтасев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 167 1:19.66 1:28.28 Russia 1:26.911:31.411:40.901:19.661:26.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 135 22.91 27.20 Russia 31.16DNF22.9125.7924.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 67 3:26.03 Russia 5:12.703:26.03
Skewb First round 59 23.56 Russia 23.5627.74

Egor Grebennik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 62 20.40 21.74 Russia 24.9520.8220.4020.9223.49
First round 74 22.48 24.24 Russia 22.4824.6423.3224.9124.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 61 5.82 8.22 Russia 5.8210.369.168.067.45
First round 41 5.48 7.07 Russia DNF6.037.148.045.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 38 1:19.66 Russia 1:28.011:19.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 31 3:25.07 Russia 3:25.074:39.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 53 1:00.50 Russia 2:12.781:00.50
Pyraminx Second round 50 8.53 12.35 Russia 13.098.5311.8312.1213.18
First round 37 10.28 11.25 Russia 10.7910.2810.5013.8812.46
Skewb First round 51 14.98 23.44 Russia 46.7617.4622.0214.9830.85

Egor Piskorskii (Егор Пискорский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 21.32 27.16 Russia 28.2632.7231.6521.5821.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 7.12 9.42 Russia 9.769.619.967.128.90
Pyraminx First round 76 13.16 15.73 Russia 21.9013.1614.2715.5817.33

Egor Vladimirov (Егор Владимиров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Final 59 2:30.51 Russia 2:30.514:00.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 46.84 Russia 46.841:05.49

Egor Wilms (Егор Вильмс) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 161 1:02.95 1:08.70 Russia 1:02.951:14.061:03.871:08.181:28.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 136 18.60 27.85 Russia 35.2824.7026.5832.2718.60
Skewb First round 56 21.31 Russia 29.6421.31

Ekaterina Shukshina (Екатерина Шукшина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 97 23.73 28.63 Russia 27.0130.5228.7030.1923.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 9.99 12.09 Russia 9.9913.8711.1811.6213.47
Pyraminx Second round 53 14.97 16.36 Russia 15.2525.9517.4316.4014.97
First round 54 9.11 13.14 Russia 14.2116.119.1115.609.62

Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 84 21.07 DNF Russia 22.7421.0726.08DNFDNF
First round 57 19.60 21.17 Russia 20.2821.8922.9621.3519.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.98 6.27 Russia 7.147.255.853.985.81
First round 33 5.80 6.42 Russia 6.305.806.8210.766.13
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 29.89 37.21 Russia 37.4735.5742.2738.6029.89
Pyraminx Second round 36 9.09 10.04 Russia 9.6114.849.0910.4710.05
First round 36 8.46 10.91 Russia 13.388.469.9511.9210.86

Elizaveta Yakovleva (Елизавета Яковлева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 168 59.79 1:39.05 Russia 1:36.781:26.7759.791:53.601:55.59

Emil Khaustov (Эмиль Хаустов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 156 55.10 1:01.68 Russia 1:08.841:04.761:01.5958.6855.10

Ernest Akavov (Эрнест Акавов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 66 19.65 22.53 Russia 24.3322.8219.6520.5924.18
First round 80 22.68 25.32 Russia 22.6823.6929.2536.0323.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 5.23 6.53 Russia 5.235.537.108.866.95
First round 15 3.69 5.43 Russia 6.224.109.705.983.69
Pyraminx Second round 41 7.95 10.74 Russia 9.5913.367.9510.5312.11
First round 45 9.57 12.26 Russia 15.879.5710.6214.0412.12
Skewb First round 37 8.51 14.33 Russia 14.958.5116.7117.5611.34

Evgenii Kolobov (Евгений Колобов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Skewb First round 52 16.20 23.54 Russia 25.4119.9916.2025.21DNF

Evgeniy Mazhara - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 17 12.62 14.22 Russia 14.4816.4415.1212.6213.06
Second round 13 10.14 12.98 Russia 10.14DNF13.3810.6414.92
First round 17 12.67 14.05 Russia 17.5313.6614.0214.4712.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.91 4.41 Russia 6.264.504.424.322.91
Second round 9 4.12 4.90 Russia 5.244.125.314.914.56
First round 5 2.50 4.03 Russia 5.704.074.173.852.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 46.70 49.04 Russia 49.3550.6847.7450.0346.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:36.65 1:38.29 Russia 2:05.051:38.591:38.371:37.901:36.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.65 21.06 Russia 20.7220.3622.1022.8619.65
First round 8 21.20 21.88 Russia 21.6821.3530.1922.6021.20
Megaminx Final 10 1:58.36 2:11.07 Russia 2:01.782:17.752:13.682:24.811:58.36
Pyraminx Second round 32 8.75 9.78 Russia 11.328.7510.0310.418.90
First round 21 7.37 9.22 Russia 10.047.377.4610.1713.21
Skewb First round 17 4.60 8.73 Russia 7.574.6010.718.739.89
Square-1 Final 7 31.76 35.45 Russia 31.7633.7633.8238.78DNF

Farid Mikhailov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.94 11.64 Kazakhstan 16.3113.749.1112.068.94
Semi Final 4 8.05 10.46 Kazakhstan 12.1211.4010.738.059.25
Second round 9 9.73 12.41 Kazakhstan 14.3211.8011.129.73DNF
First round 7 10.12 12.49 Kazakhstan 11.4510.1222.5910.9315.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.94 4.21 Kazakhstan 2.943.364.934.35DNF
Second round 3 2.23 3.32 Kazakhstan 3.732.233.463.023.48
First round 4 1.86 3.87 Kazakhstan 2.941.864.184.484.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.75 42.61 Kazakhstan 44.5853.7145.0837.7538.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:11.16 1:19.70 Kazakhstan 1:21.651:24.041:13.641:11.161:23.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:45.52 DNF Kazakhstan 1:54.371:45.52DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29 Kazakhstan 29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.00 NR 16.51 Kazakhstan 19.9712.0014.5217.0417.97
First round 3 15.87 16.87 Kazakhstan 16.9817.2815.87DNF16.36
Megaminx Final 7 1:37.71 1:47.10 Kazakhstan 1:44.311:53.981:45.201:37.711:51.79
Pyraminx Final 12 5.38 7.95 Kazakhstan 5.385.66DNF10.917.29
Second round 5 3.89 5.50 Kazakhstan 9.195.003.896.505.01
First round 6 5.39 6.77 Kazakhstan 5.727.435.397.167.51
Skewb First round 14 6.20 8.38 Kazakhstan 8.726.2011.509.237.20
Square-1 Final 12 29.15 39.95 Kazakhstan 41.6938.5352.6239.6229.15

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.93 11.49 Russia 9.9314.3711.1710.2513.05
Semi Final 5 10.80 11.13 Russia 10.8010.9011.4411.7511.06
Second round 5 9.24 11.26 Russia 11.2313.0411.229.2411.33
First round 8 11.00 12.56 Russia 13.2712.9211.0012.7711.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.60 4.58 Russia 2.606.113.194.447.04
Second round 5 3.46 3.88 Russia 3.463.763.684.2115.15
First round 35 3.61 6.80 Russia DNF8.393.615.726.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.70 48.76 Russia 51.6347.5447.111:11.4742.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:25.40 1:30.46 Russia 1:25.401:29.371:35.091:26.911:39.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:05.34 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:05.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29 Russia 29
Pyraminx Final 4 4.62 6.52 Russia 4.625.238.29DNF6.04
Second round 2 3.89 4.72 Russia 3.923.894.775.485.92
First round 3 4.72 5.32 Russia 5.315.724.724.939.88
Square-1 Final 6 23.53 34.11 Russia 1:00.2823.5337.7237.0927.52

Georgii Margishvili (Георгий Маргишвили) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 172 1:43.16 2:31.04 Russia 3:32.641:51.272:09.20DNF1:43.16

Gleb Kolesnikov (Глеб Колесников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 18.58 20.47 Russia 24.0519.3121.9918.5820.11
First round 82 19.44 25.46 Russia 34.0427.1024.7319.4424.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 6.34 6.96 Russia 6.437.167.286.349.18
First round 59 6.14 7.86 Russia 6.147.967.857.7816.24

Gleb Samoilov (Глеб Самойлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 134 38.12 43.40 Russia 38.7645.7650.5538.1245.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 108 4.34 14.01 Russia 14.7413.9923.2013.294.34

Grigorii Kuptsov (Григорий Купцов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 99 23.36 28.99 Russia 26.7423.3632.2128.8331.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 68 4.06 9.50 Russia 4.067.7611.689.07DNF
First round 40 5.61 7.05 Russia 5.757.635.617.827.78

Huston Vu-Duc - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.62 11.60 Russia 12.08DNF11.7710.9610.62
Semi Final 8 9.95 11.82 Russia 9.9511.0015.9711.3613.11
Second round 6 10.30 11.46 Russia 12.9810.5910.8113.4210.30
First round 9 11.51 12.68 Russia DNF12.3711.5112.9512.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.84 5.28 Russia 5.297.024.845.584.98
First round 9 3.32 4.99 Russia 3.324.396.754.406.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 47.06 49.19 Russia 48.4247.0650.1149.0557.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:25.21 1:39.39 Russia 1:32.591:44.211:44.841:41.381:25.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.55 17.92 Russia 15.5518.4118.9216.4718.89
First round 4 16.73 17.39 Russia 23.4016.7317.7316.8617.59
Pyraminx Second round 19 5.27 8.53 Russia 10.039.745.2712.935.83
First round 8 5.59 7.13 Russia 7.095.596.518.197.78
Skewb Final 7 4.16 7.48 Russia 9.346.896.564.168.98
First round 10 4.31 7.94 Russia 6.814.317.239.799.96

Igor Aipkin - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 83 24.79 26.86 Uzbekistan 24.7926.4527.8726.2729.87
First round 76 18.37 24.46 Uzbekistan 24.4123.4829.3418.3725.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 5.99 12.57 Uzbekistan 28.1911.0310.3916.295.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 43 1:26.80 Uzbekistan 1:26.801:36.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 24 2:35.86 Uzbekistan 3:02.052:35.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:07.93 NR DNF Uzbekistan DNF2:22.532:07.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Uzbekistan DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 40.59 44.71 Uzbekistan 40.5942.6547.4344.0458.65
Megaminx Final 22 3:03.18 Uzbekistan 3:59.863:03.18
Pyraminx First round 104 15.56 23.79 Uzbekistan 21.9923.9915.5625.3833.11
Skewb First round 41 10.84 15.69 Uzbekistan 10.8414.6616.0317.4716.37
Square-1 Final 25 2:03.58 Uzbekistan 2:03.582:36.30

Igor Mikhailov (Игорь Михайлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 139 41.16 45.87 Russia 46.8741.1647.3143.4356.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 5.54 8.67 Russia 7.395.5413.316.6811.93
Pyraminx First round 99 13.21 21.94 Russia DNF19.5313.2121.2925.01

Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 12.27 19.54 Russia 21.0816.5820.9512.2724.68
First round 23 14.33 15.69 Russia 17.6814.3315.9814.9816.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 62 6.28 8.23 Russia 9.6818.436.287.677.35
First round 43 6.08 7.20 Russia 6.467.108.048.116.08
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 68 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 65 13.31 14.57 Russia 16.2313.7613.7313.3118.18

Ilya Biezinsh (Илья Биезиньш) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 75 19.88 24.60 Russia 30.3722.6119.8820.8231.00
First round 58 18.76 21.20 Russia 20.7021.5518.7626.4021.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 4.44 9.85 Russia 10.679.7510.829.144.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 56 2:19.40 Russia 2:19.403:16.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 26 2:39.52 Russia 3:05.092:39.52
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 55 1:03.70 Russia 1:03.701:52.84
Megaminx Final 35 4:25.05 Russia 4:25.054:34.24
Pyraminx First round 85 14.02 18.02 Russia 21.0814.0215.3417.6425.99
Skewb First round 60 25.88 Russia 25.8827.57

Ilya Kabanov (Илья Кабанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 63 16.48 21.98 Russia 23.7723.4616.4824.9418.71
First round 71 21.20 23.70 Russia 26.6126.1122.7522.2321.20

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.63 11.67 Belarus 11.3612.5514.0811.1110.63
Semi Final 9 10.95 12.02 Belarus 11.6512.2516.5812.1610.95
Second round 7 10.56 11.59 Belarus 12.5714.0311.6010.5610.60
First round 5 10.85 12.15 Belarus 13.3912.1011.8412.5110.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.49 5.20 Belarus 4.536.154.496.574.93
First round 38 5.35 6.99 Belarus 5.358.056.336.6010.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 47.51 58.16 Belarus 57.7453.121:03.6347.511:20.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:54.18 1:59.03 Belarus 1:55.822:32.372:01.601:54.181:59.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 29.12 34.73 Belarus 37.6729.1229.381:04.2537.13
Megaminx Final 13 2:08.14 2:19.19 Belarus 2:10.853:48.952:21.702:08.142:25.03
Pyraminx Second round 37 7.88 10.26 Belarus 8.5210.0013.207.8812.26
First round 52 7.86 12.91 Belarus 18.767.868.9415.2114.57
Skewb First round 24 8.90 10.77 Belarus 10.9410.4810.898.9014.13

Ivan Kucherenko (Иван Кучеренко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 16.59 18.80 Russia 17.8118.3525.2316.5920.25
First round 55 16.90 21.01 Russia 16.9017.0226.5719.44DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 7.30 10.06 Russia 10.599.177.3010.42DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 40 1:24.74 Russia 1:24.74DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 33.97 43.92 Russia 41.0456.2739.8433.9750.88
Pyraminx First round 95 13.04 20.21 Russia 13.0426.1813.94DNF20.52

Ivan Potapov (Иван Потапов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 101 26.38 29.38 Russia 32.1626.3826.4731.4430.23

Ivan Samsonov (Иван Самсонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 39 15.70 18.35 Russia 15.7018.3418.8817.84DNS
Second round 31 13.73 16.44 Russia DNF18.0515.5215.7613.73
First round 43 14.73 18.70 Russia 19.7819.6617.9414.7318.51
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
Pyraminx Second round 55 8.89 DNF Russia DNF11.9711.178.89DNF
First round 46 9.00 12.30 Russia 13.7613.629.519.00DNF

Ivan Sapozhkov (Иван Сапожков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 158 48.38 1:04.52 Russia 1:08.631:04.6248.381:07.181:01.75
Pyraminx First round 110 22.89 33.25 Russia 32.7122.8940.8526.2052.67
Skewb First round 57 22.43 Russia 22.4335.54

Ivan Svetlichnyi (Иван Светличный) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 166 53.16 1:27.53 Russia 1:44.241:44.0253.16DNF54.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 122 14.04 17.94 Russia 33.9816.8618.1514.0418.82
Pyraminx First round 88 10.73 18.69 Russia 10.7318.8224.3817.7019.56
Skewb First round 62 29.39 Russia 29.39DNF

Ivan Vlasov (Иван Власов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 175 52.09 DNF Russia 53.8952.0955.25DNFDNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 66 3:21.24 Russia 3:21.24DNF
Skewb First round 48 8.95 19.65 Russia 23.2816.0021.068.9521.88

Kirill Belokhonov (Кирилл Белохонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 155 53.40 1:01.54 Russia 55.661:25.941:11.3553.4057.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 131 18.95 26.03 Russia 28.3818.9528.0021.8228.28
Pyraminx First round 106 15.83 24.41 Russia 15.8330.7428.5925.2119.43

Kirill Gnedov (Кирилл Гнедов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 77 23.58 24.95 Russia 26.6123.8725.3223.5825.66
First round 59 18.57 21.37 Russia 18.8018.5724.7030.8220.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 67 6.10 9.47 Russia 6.10DNF9.357.0012.07
First round 63 5.92 8.04 Russia 10.158.329.885.935.92
Pyraminx First round 77 13.53 15.81 Russia 16.4817.0513.9123.3813.53

Kirill Khlestunov (Кирилл Хлестунов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 23 11.91 14.86 Russia 15.1217.4616.6611.9112.80
Second round 23 13.18 15.12 Russia 13.1813.8914.8218.9316.66
First round 32 15.46 16.97 Russia 15.4616.2415.9818.6919.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 58.77 1:04.42 Russia 1:04.761:03.1258.771:05.391:07.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:56.60 2:05.29 Russia 1:56.602:25.042:08.482:02.242:05.16
Megaminx Final 3 1:16.09 1:22.90 Russia 1:22.721:31.061:19.151:26.821:16.09

Kirill Prikazchikov (Кирилл Приказчиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 136 37.88 44.88 Russia DNF37.8847.2438.8248.59

Kirill Zaitsev (Кирилл Зайцев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 16.94 20.89 Russia 22.1420.0916.9422.5420.44
First round 66 18.27 22.66 Russia 26.47DNF19.8221.6818.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 2.16 6.47 Russia 10.857.555.536.342.16
First round 36 3.50 6.85 Russia 8.484.657.418.773.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 46 1:39.76 Russia 1:39.76DNF
Pyraminx Second round 45 9.45 11.21 Russia 16.639.4510.3511.9611.32
First round 16 5.73 8.86 Russia 14.299.048.648.915.73

Kirill Zhuravkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 117 32.76 36.30 Russia 39.2432.7636.4934.3238.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 51 3.28 6.97 Russia 8.753.286.957.956.00
First round 60 6.16 7.92 Russia 10.688.616.428.736.16
Pyraminx Second round 44 7.51 11.05 Russia 13.838.417.5113.8610.91
First round 51 10.82 12.85 Russia 11.3513.3710.8213.8316.64

Leon Belinsky (Леон Белинский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 111 30.60 35.19 Russia 37.2634.1230.6034.1840.11
Megaminx Final 32 4:06.73 Russia 4:06.734:39.22
Pyraminx First round 86 12.30 18.04 Russia 14.85DNF19.7712.3019.50

Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 19 10.55 14.25 Russia 10.5515.6015.0326.8512.12
Second round 18 12.22 14.20 Russia 13.2713.4417.0712.2215.88
First round 28 13.48 16.10 Russia 17.1015.3116.9416.0513.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.53 4.02 Russia 4.484.194.213.652.53
Second round 4 2.77 3.85 Russia 4.523.193.964.412.77
First round 8 3.18 4.89 Russia 5.816.343.184.804.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 53.04 54.63 Russia 54.3453.0459.2854.1655.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:45.24 1:57.01 Russia 1:56.252:04.381:56.741:45.241:58.03
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 32.46 39.48 Russia 36.7839.3244.6332.4642.35
Megaminx Final 14 2:20.32 2:29.41 Russia 2:30.532:22.282:35.432:20.322:35.50
Pyraminx Final 8 5.80 7.47 Russia 7.706.618.109.585.80
Second round 6 5.08 5.83 Russia 5.945.485.087.776.07
First round 12 5.95 7.79 Russia 8.649.697.395.957.35
Skewb First round 22 9.56 10.45 Russia 11.539.569.959.8713.22
Square-1 Final 17 50.84 Russia 50.8450.94

Leonid Kuzmin (Леонид Кузьмин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 23.83 27.84 Russia 28.4623.8326.8629.6828.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 5.47 8.70 Russia 11.088.498.818.795.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 50 1:49.74 Russia 1:49.741:52.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 33 3:53.15 Russia 3:55.763:53.15
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 57 1:06.95 Russia 1:06.951:10.34
Pyraminx Second round 52 10.31 13.45 Russia 14.3110.3114.4613.9312.12
First round 44 10.28 12.23 Russia 11.5010.2811.3013.8914.84

Lev Levinskiy (Лев Левинский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 126 34.58 40.34 Russia 40.8734.5854.1840.7139.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 124 9.84 19.23 Russia 25.4021.8322.0713.799.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 68 3:29.65 Russia 3:29.653:38.76
Pyraminx First round 113 11.22 DNF Russia 14.82DNF12.5911.22DNF
Skewb First round 63 34.98 Russia 34.98DNF
Square-1 Final 22 1:24.08 Russia 1:24.082:41.13

Maksim Makarov (Максим Макаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 57 17.92 20.91 Russia 22.1718.7922.1617.9221.79
First round 48 16.56 19.46 Russia 16.5621.8416.8419.6931.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.75 5.78 Russia 3.756.026.675.316.02
First round 22 3.80 5.84 Russia 7.396.564.226.733.80

Mark Dubrovskii (Марк Дубровский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 82 22.27 26.67 Russia 32.86DNF22.2722.2924.87
First round 84 23.10 26.16 Russia 23.1024.1327.0927.2533.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 64 7.24 8.64 Russia 9.907.247.548.649.73
First round 50 5.82 7.49 Russia DNF7.226.488.785.82

Mark Nedashkovski - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 16 11.97 14.04 Estonia 14.6122.0213.2114.2911.97
Second round 22 13.48 14.71 Estonia 13.7614.3118.0216.0613.48
First round 33 13.86 17.03 Estonia 14.1520.7213.8619.9517.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.82 6.06 Estonia 7.495.634.8210.725.06
First round 27 5.33 5.94 Estonia 6.096.065.336.135.67
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Estonia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 36.42 49.95 Estonia 49.0536.421:00.9839.831:02.68
Pyraminx Second round 25 8.43 9.23 Estonia 9.038.4310.378.939.74
First round 55 9.26 13.54 Estonia 11.8413.599.2618.2515.20
Skewb Final 1 4.06 4.92 Estonia 5.644.364.754.066.38
First round 2 4.24 5.11 Estonia 5.295.034.245.755.01
Square-1 Final 11 25.53 36.49 NR Estonia 1:28.6927.1147.2035.1625.53

Mark Novosyolov (Марк Новосёлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 110 27.40 34.30 Russia 28.0541.4727.4038.7936.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 5.77 8.63 Russia 6.725.779.489.699.86
Pyraminx Second round 51 7.96 12.81 Russia 12.1412.5814.017.9613.72
First round 30 6.57 10.22 Russia 9.306.5720.299.2512.12

Mark Petrov (Марк Петров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 114 29.59 35.94 Russia 34.5336.1037.1929.5951.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 9.54 11.63 Russia 19.0314.109.5410.2510.53
Pyraminx Second round 49 8.29 12.00 Russia 12.228.2910.8312.9414.24
First round 49 10.60 12.61 Russia 11.2014.2812.3610.6015.51

Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 40 15.95 18.48 Russia 28.9816.4515.9518.7020.28
Second round 41 15.26 17.64 Russia DNF15.2618.8816.8817.16
First round 44 16.09 18.72 Russia 16.0916.7730.1319.9419.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 4.59 6.28 Russia 8.235.576.454.596.83
First round 37 3.58 6.91 Russia 6.333.587.948.596.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 27 1:06.33 1:10.52 Russia 1:10.631:13.331:07.611:14.321:06.33
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 25.73 36.30 Russia 39.2235.4846.1325.7334.20
Pyraminx Second round 33 6.99 9.91 Russia 11.509.246.9910.0410.46
First round 18 8.33 9.15 Russia 9.888.558.339.679.24
Skewb Final 3 4.87 6.17 Russia 6.646.417.544.875.46
First round 5 4.72 5.50 Russia 4.726.585.214.727.95

Marusia Ugriumova (Маруся Угрюмова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 170 1:16.54 2:03.50 Russia 2:47.552:03.855:25.701:19.111:16.54

Matvei Lagernyi - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 169 1:20.58 1:39.62 Russia 1:49.481:25.341:44.031:20.582:13.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 133 19.99 27.11 Russia 23.7621.0819.9936.5038.89
Pyraminx First round 93 12.99 19.95 Russia 18.7422.4520.0512.9921.07
Skewb First round 64 42.29 Russia 58.2742.29

Matvei Tianutov (Матвей Тянутов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 14.69 17.98 Russia 18.2514.6919.0525.8516.63
First round 54 16.00 20.88 Russia 16.0022.8518.2923.1521.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 58 6.02 7.60 Russia 7.289.2910.646.226.02
First round 12 3.29 5.23 Russia 5.833.836.033.296.34
Pyraminx Final 2 4.80 5.34 Russia 4.974.806.826.204.86
Second round 4 4.14 5.37 Russia 6.025.934.545.644.14
First round 2 4.62 5.31 Russia 4.625.045.645.266.90

Matvey Kristesashvili - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 16.49 23.35 Russia 24.7527.1816.4923.2622.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 4.89 8.43 Russia 12.057.099.104.899.11
Pyraminx First round 81 14.75 16.87 Russia 15.7416.5826.8014.7518.30

Maxim Bernikov (Максим Берников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 129 35.90 41.05 Russia 43.4545.9635.9040.7238.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 6.56 11.67 Russia 11.0313.6314.496.5610.34

Maxim Biryulin (Максим Бирюлин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 163 1:00.17 1:14.01 Russia 1:08.171:27.921:39.141:05.941:00.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 126 13.16 19.40 Russia 22.53DNF18.4213.1617.24
Pyraminx First round 98 11.53 21.90 Russia 25.7924.6511.5319.8021.26

Maxim Khokhlov (Максим Хохлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 115 30.66 36.07 Russia 33.4847.8435.6730.6639.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 8.96 11.80 Russia 11.6411.7212.0512.088.96
Pyraminx First round 74 12.41 15.47 Russia 15.0421.3212.4114.5216.86
Skewb First round 54 20.21 Russia 20.9720.21

Maxim Shelgunov (Максим Шелгунов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 141 31.20 47.46 Russia 31.2059.0540.7447.9553.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 8.68 11.68 Russia 15.4512.358.6811.1911.49
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 64 2:19.13 Russia 2:40.132:19.13

Mihail Petrochenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.91 13.50 Russia 11.9112.2414.2913.9615.30
Semi Final 12 9.85 13.36 Russia 9.8513.5411.0915.46DNF
Second round 14 12.06 13.04 Russia 12.0613.2013.4013.0912.82
First round 14 12.15 13.67 Russia 13.5212.3012.1515.1921.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.58 5.53 Russia 5.666.964.794.586.13
First round 16 4.80 5.43 Russia 5.515.414.806.075.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 45.79 52.52 Russia 50.392:31.1645.7949.8757.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:28.07 1:33.09 Russia 1:48.781:32.741:36.081:30.451:28.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:04.81 DNF Russia 2:51.53DNF2:04.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.01 20.63 Russia 19.2223.1822.1620.5118.01
First round 7 18.02 20.80 Russia 21.8118.0219.8924.3220.70
Megaminx Final 5 1:32.79 1:42.55 Russia 1:46.041:47.271:34.351:56.381:32.79
Pyraminx Second round 30 8.15 9.66 Russia 9.6310.5210.798.838.15
First round 56 11.68 13.64 Russia 13.3512.8720.1011.6814.70
Skewb First round 16 7.14 8.70 Russia 8.177.149.328.6212.90
Square-1 Final 16 41.41 55.08 Russia 1:26.7441.4142.4149.031:13.80

Mikhail Makhonin (Михаил Махонин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 106 26.62 32.15 Russia 31.7736.4826.6236.1228.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 9.38 12.87 Russia 12.1110.929.3815.7415.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 62 2:37.29 Russia DNF2:37.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 38 5:07.64 Russia 5:11.565:07.64
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 56 1:03.84 Russia 1:21.751:03.84
Megaminx Final 34 4:12.67 Russia 4:12.675:12.84
Square-1 Final 24 1:35.48 Russia 1:35.48DNF

Mikhail Romannikov (Михаил Романников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 144 41.46 50.72 Russia 50.5552.5841.4654.3149.04
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 68 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Mikhail Yasinsky - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 30 14.15 15.97 Ukraine 15.9116.3214.1523.2115.69
Second round 37 15.67 17.35 Ukraine 16.6718.6015.6716.7720.00
First round 42 15.39 18.42 Ukraine 17.5819.7315.3921.7217.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 3.58 6.13 Ukraine 7.324.906.183.588.43
First round 52 4.89 7.52 Ukraine 6.104.897.0212.819.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 45 1:28.08 Ukraine 1:28.081:29.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 34 3:55.78 Ukraine DNF3:55.78
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 29.43 32.26 Ukraine 55.0629.4334.6029.7832.39
Pyraminx First round 111 6.56 DNF Ukraine 15.51DNF6.569.54DNF
Skewb Final 10 6.09 9.36 Ukraine 6.0912.009.057.5411.48
First round 8 5.94 7.66 Ukraine 7.675.946.2510.269.06

Nail Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.79 DNF Russia 14.27DNF16.28DNF12.79
Semi Final 10 10.97 12.75 Russia 12.7410.9712.9213.9112.60
Second round 16 11.97 13.33 Russia 13.2714.6412.5311.9714.19
First round 13 12.35 13.39 Russia 12.9712.8814.3112.35DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 5.72 6.87 Russia 8.426.009.735.726.19
First round 68 6.21 8.33 Russia 8.128.156.21DNF8.72

Nikita Kataev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 31 13.86 15.99 Russia 13.8618.6522.0914.5114.82
Second round 28 15.64 16.11 Russia 15.8715.6815.6416.7917.02
First round 26 14.86 15.88 Russia 15.1217.3716.0014.8616.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 52 6.48 7.37 Russia 7.009.887.747.376.48
First round 64 6.51 8.05 Russia 9.566.676.5110.957.92

Nikita Kobik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 16.21 19.71 Russia 22.8420.9216.2121.5716.63
First round 53 14.38 20.34 Russia 26.6720.9722.9014.3817.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 2.42 6.54 Russia 6.435.898.842.427.30
First round 48 5.87 7.34 Russia 5.876.008.778.467.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 35 1:16.79 Russia 1:26.491:16.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 35 4:03.53 Russia 4:12.964:03.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 55 Russia 55
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 32.81 42.88 Russia 45.4834.0949.0632.8151.67
Pyraminx Second round 15 7.45 8.30 Russia 7.458.218.378.338.77
First round 17 6.05 9.13 Russia 6.896.0511.0211.809.48
Skewb First round 44 12.42 17.21 Russia 18.4419.1214.0812.4231.00

Nikita Kuznetsov (Никита Кузнецов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 70 17.49 23.47 Russia 22.0424.3117.4925.1724.05
First round 73 19.32 23.94 Russia 26.6319.3223.9825.7822.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 53 2:03.03 Russia 2:18.242:03.03
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 35.85 42.44 Russia 1:09.0535.8547.2741.9238.14
Pyraminx Second round 16 6.98 8.32 Russia 9.247.817.926.98DNF
First round 48 7.76 12.54 Russia 14.9710.6112.047.7618.76

Nikita La Rocca - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 174 35.14 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF51.3735.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 7.41 13.26 Russia 12.937.4113.7516.9813.10
Pyraminx First round 79 12.57 16.51 Russia 16.6212.5717.6815.2217.84
Skewb First round 58 23.21 Russia DNF23.21

Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 27 14.71 15.38 Russia 14.8615.8618.5315.4214.71
Second round 20 13.43 14.51 Russia 13.7415.8016.0813.9813.43
First round 10 11.26 12.82 Russia 15.0212.0111.2613.3213.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 4.96 6.42 Russia 5.267.687.816.334.96
First round 20 4.62 5.67 Russia 5.594.626.594.837.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 1:00.24 1:05.15 Russia 1:00.241:09.321:03.651:02.491:11.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 1:58.81 2:46.45 Russia 3:18.451:58.812:41.162:39.852:58.33
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 21.40 25.83 Russia 28.3028.3123.1321.4026.07
Megaminx Final 8 1:41.00 1:48.27 Russia 2:08.231:49.941:41.001:53.491:41.39

Nikita Mikhaylov (Никита Михайлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 93 22.96 28.08 Russia 27.6522.9628.0033.7228.58

Nikita Vasilev (Никита Василёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 154 43.72 1:00.50 Russia 1:08.0143.7256.771:05.7359.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 128 20.06 23.81 Russia 20.0626.1224.1421.1654.33

Nikolai Kuzmin (Николай Кузьмин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 18.62 20.50 Russia 24.7821.4019.7418.6220.35
First round 65 20.50 22.47 Russia 24.3521.9420.5022.9022.57

Nikolai Volkov (Николай Волков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 125 33.09 39.98 Russia 43.9238.4337.5933.0949.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 9.35 11.82 Russia 24.8511.9211.5312.029.35
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 58 1:10.95 Russia 1:38.291:10.95
Skewb First round 25 7.59 10.78 Russia 16.348.077.5915.249.02

Nikolay Golovenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 15 11.25 13.91 Russia 12.7415.8714.2811.2514.71
Second round 17 12.01 13.58 Russia 13.7712.6714.5312.0114.29
First round 19 11.38 14.48 Russia 13.6114.8814.9515.0011.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.69 5.51 Russia 9.224.975.725.854.69
First round 30 3.83 5.97 Russia 6.986.893.836.005.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 49.99 54.79 Russia 53.2657.5849.99DNF53.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:27.99 1:33.08 Russia 1:40.781:30.071:27.991:28.381:41.21
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 24.10 27.84 Russia 35.2124.1027.5425.2630.71
Megaminx Final 6 1:37.52 1:42.71 Russia 1:47.951:44.651:41.691:37.521:41.80
Pyraminx Second round 27 6.06 9.54 Russia 10.1410.596.069.149.34
First round 22 6.92 9.23 Russia 7.556.92DNF11.099.05
Skewb Final 2 5.28 5.79 Russia 5.435.965.995.286.02
First round 4 3.49 5.48 Russia 5.734.925.796.033.49
Square-1 Final 1 17.62 22.17 Russia 27.5417.6221.1424.4420.94

Nikolay Nikitin (Николай Никитин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 124 32.03 39.48 Russia 32.0341.4939.7837.17DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 112 11.49 14.51 Russia DNF13.3214.6411.4915.58
Pyraminx First round 66 10.37 14.70 Russia 15.4210.3721.2814.1114.57

Nikolay Solonitsyn (Николай Солоницын) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 113 33.78 35.70 Russia 48.1633.7835.8737.4233.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 139 15.44 DNF Russia DNF30.39DNF15.4417.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 55 2:19.29 Russia 2:23.862:19.29

Nikolay Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.68 12.67 Russia 12.1312.5614.7213.3311.68
Semi Final 11 10.32 13.07 Russia 11.1319.5413.4010.3214.67
Second round 10 11.98 12.56 Russia 13.2712.2614.6511.9812.15
First round 21 14.25 15.41 Russia 15.5315.7014.2515.0915.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.48 5.26 Russia 6.434.764.4812.084.60
First round 29 3.84 5.96 Russia 5.654.717.5311.073.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 53.00 56.64 Russia 54.621:03.3759.5753.0055.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:43.65 1:45.42 Russia 1:43.651:54.371:46.001:44.741:45.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 38 Russia 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 22.01 26.03 Russia 26.0326.7525.3027.4722.01
First round 12 22.48 25.68 Russia 22.4829.5031.3622.8524.68
Megaminx Final 1 1:08.05 1:10.85 Russia 1:08.301:14.231:10.011:08.051:22.62
Pyraminx Second round 21 4.86 8.71 Russia 10.097.124.8610.088.94
First round 32 8.01 10.65 Russia 10.479.578.0111.9213.28
Skewb Final 11 9.27 11.09 Russia 10.839.2710.4711.9621.43
First round 9 5.63 7.68 Russia 6.817.209.0410.005.63
Square-1 Final 4 28.58 32.44 Russia 28.5835.6729.2845.9632.36

Olga Lazutina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Final 63 2:38.96 Russia 2:55.012:38.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 39 5:20.70 Russia 5:20.70DNF

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.08 10.40 Russia 8.0810.4010.3613.1810.44
Semi Final 3 6.74 9.34 Russia 6.748.6211.038.3811.31
Second round 3 7.92 10.06 Russia 9.697.9211.848.6412.14
First round 3 7.42 10.31 Russia 7.4212.3210.0210.8110.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.26 3.18 Russia 3.033.035.763.482.26
Second round 8 3.21 4.88 Russia 6.044.063.216.804.55
First round 6 3.14 4.32 Russia 4.544.663.763.145.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 33.62 37.98 Russia 47.0237.6536.4933.6239.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:14.04 1:18.26 Russia 1:25.091:14.041:17.841:21.401:15.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 30 Russia 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.64 13.29 Russia 11.6415.8714.1412.6913.05
First round 1 12.11 13.87 Russia 12.8614.3516.6012.1114.39
Megaminx Final 4 1:30.37 1:34.92 Russia 1:32.421:47.101:30.371:36.961:35.39
Pyraminx Final 5 4.20 6.77 Russia 6.546.734.207.057.73
Second round 9 6.16 6.98 Russia 6.718.696.707.526.16
First round 4 5.17 5.63 Russia 5.885.235.175.798.13
Skewb Final 5 4.74 6.62 Russia 10.177.306.915.644.74
First round 7 6.21 6.63 Russia 6.216.3113.736.636.96
Square-1 Final 13 23.91 40.11 Russia 35.3723.911:22.5558.5426.43

Pavel Krasavin (Павел Красавин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 112 31.25 35.62 Russia 40.9944.0531.2534.0931.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 8.39 9.94 Russia 9.349.9110.56DNF8.39

Pavel Marchenko (Павел Марченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 159 54.00 1:05.37 Russia 1:13.941:08.881:10.6254.0056.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 119 15.58 17.32 Russia 30.3715.8615.5816.2819.83
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 65 2:30.68 Russia 2:30.742:30.68

Pavel Pokhilko (Павел Похилько) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 150 31.46 54.31 Russia 43.631:04.1131.4655.19DNF

Pavel Tishchenko (Павел Тищенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 76 18.75 24.63 Russia 27.5233.5422.7123.6718.75
First round 77 19.50 24.72 Russia 28.2019.5021.9430.6024.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 3.68 6.83 Russia 5.917.237.953.687.35
First round 65 6.05 8.10 Russia 7.916.058.358.048.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 61 2:35.83 Russia 2:35.833:08.49
Megaminx Final 26 3:12.48 Russia 3:12.48DNF
Pyraminx Second round 14 5.53 8.23 Russia 14.278.768.455.537.47
First round 29 7.93 10.20 Russia 10.927.9310.119.58DNF
Skewb First round 34 10.39 12.85 Russia 16.4410.3913.3614.3410.86

Petr Manokhin (Петр Манохин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 96 23.85 28.55 Russia 27.7529.6428.2523.8533.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 8.10 10.45 Russia 9.659.7115.828.1012.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 58 2:28.14 Russia 2:28.144:03.88

Petr Shumeev (Пётр Шумеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 79 18.39 26.07 Russia 25.7825.2427.2018.3930.04
First round 81 23.40 25.37 Russia 26.5724.27DNF23.4025.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 8.18 9.26 Russia 8.2312.798.1810.179.39
Pyraminx Second round 54 13.69 17.70 Russia 13.6918.9227.5816.7917.40
First round 47 9.37 12.41 Russia 10.2916.2510.6917.829.37

Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 147 39.85 53.62 Russia 1:04.6339.8554.7548.2357.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 127 18.62 20.36 Russia 21.0319.9720.0918.6224.74
Megaminx Final 33 4:08.45 Russia 4:35.834:08.45
Pyraminx First round 64 11.75 14.56 Russia 15.8719.4211.7512.6615.16
Skewb First round 55 20.27 Russia 20.2733.35

Roman Kostrickiy (Роман Кострицкий) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 140 37.66 47.36 Russia 37.6640.6051.9049.5955.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 132 17.90 26.24 Russia 29.3328.4417.9029.9120.96
Pyraminx First round 70 10.92 15.26 Russia 13.8910.9212.8420.9219.04

Roman Kremer (Роман Кремер) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 11.79 18.84 Russia 20.1318.8517.5322.8611.79
First round 46 17.80 19.06 Russia 18.2220.7318.2421.8717.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 6.42 8.70 Russia 8.9710.399.146.427.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 47 1:41.83 Russia 1:41.83DNF
Megaminx Final 15 2:15.84 2:30.57 Russia 2:29.772:53.122:32.562:29.372:15.84
Pyraminx First round 59 10.83 14.07 Russia 12.0710.8315.5614.5816.24
Skewb First round 43 12.81 17.07 Russia 16.5513.9420.7321.0212.81
Square-1 Final 5 29.86 34.00 Russia 31.6239.7929.8636.5533.82

Roman Ponikarovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 37 17.11 17.80 Russia 20.6917.2418.9017.2617.11
Second round 36 15.56 17.30 Russia 17.7116.1815.5618.0220.83
First round 31 13.68 16.95 Russia 17.9816.5317.3613.6816.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.63 6.28 Russia 4.636.525.906.716.41
First round 11 4.53 5.08 Russia 6.514.814.784.535.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 28 55.91 1:10.66 Russia 1:20.731:13.2255.911:10.911:07.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 1:53.83 2:06.06 Russia 1:53.832:13.452:04.542:00.182:16.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 27.08 39.50 Russia 27.0840.01DNF45.9732.53
Megaminx Final 9 1:44.91 1:50.85 Russia 1:53.351:45.661:44.911:59.941:53.55
Pyraminx Second round 22 6.90 8.74 Russia 13.857.556.909.589.08
First round 27 9.38 10.00 Russia 9.639.5710.799.3814.13
Skewb Final 6 5.19 7.19 Russia 7.955.197.556.0812.35
First round 6 5.64 6.54 Russia 6.2412.325.646.796.60
Square-1 Final 10 28.63 36.41 Russia 43.3033.2638.7737.2128.63

Ruslan Ponikarovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 153 53.84 59.84 Russia 1:03.5853.841:06.231:00.0355.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 117 6.75 17.10 Russia 19.5519.4812.836.7519.00

Semen Grushko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 16.43 18.32 Russia 17.9417.1219.9020.9816.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 5.77 7.26 Russia DNF7.057.315.777.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 34 1:15.72 Russia 1:15.721:46.12
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 45.94 Russia 45.94DNF
Megaminx Final 21 2:54.99 Russia 3:59.652:54.99
Skewb First round 19 6.23 9.47 Russia 12.368.107.9613.686.23

Semen Lilik (Семён Лилик) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 132 35.57 42.77 Russia 35.5742.9242.0243.3746.86
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 66 2:42.48 Russia 3:14.612:42.48

Semyon Krutetskiy (Семён Крутецкий) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 34 13.63 16.82 Russia 17.1617.0713.6316.24DNS
Second round 26 13.75 15.96 Russia 15.5615.9716.3513.7518.06
First round 22 13.27 15.45 Russia 17.2914.6513.2715.8615.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 60 4.45 8.02 Russia 11.055.517.504.45DNF
First round 58 5.81 7.78 Russia 8.345.8110.696.848.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 65 3:08.88 Russia 3:14.593:08.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
Pyraminx First round 73 10.68 15.44 Russia 15.9210.6817.1917.1813.21
Skewb First round 32 9.10 12.23 Russia 11.929.1014.7416.9910.03

Sergei Avilov (Сергей Авилов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 67 20.48 23.08 Russia 23.6420.4823.6223.4722.15
First round 69 20.51 23.50 Russia 24.4420.5720.5125.4940.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 55 5.46 7.52 Russia 8.206.989.705.467.39
First round 51 6.74 7.51 Russia 6.747.666.927.968.15
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 42.87 1:01.58 Russia 1:12.6742.8758.5959.661:06.49
Pyraminx Second round 18 6.49 8.50 Russia 8.009.938.126.499.37
First round 38 8.44 11.39 Russia 8.44DNF11.9011.6810.58
Skewb First round 21 6.28 10.04 Russia 16.017.5210.8711.746.28

Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 164 1:11.52 1:14.82 Russia 1:55.071:11.521:12.561:19.281:12.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 9.86 13.71 Russia 14.5116.909.8612.0614.55
Pyraminx First round 91 10.19 19.19 Russia 22.0710.1915.4220.0729.70
Skewb First round 61 27.35 Russia 27.3536.19

Sergei Sudilovskii (Сергей Судиловский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 151 28.76 57.63 Russia 55.5753.3428.761:12.901:03.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 125 10.86 19.29 Russia 20.8715.0122.0010.8625.66
Pyraminx First round 67 8.65 14.83 Russia 16.668.6515.8013.7514.93

Sergey Belyakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 18.00 20.10 Russia 20.6018.3618.0021.33DNF
First round 36 15.76 17.80 Russia 15.7617.5118.1918.7217.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 5.57 6.76 Russia 6.707.017.866.575.57
First round 24 4.12 5.91 Russia 16.765.634.127.075.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 54.29 58.39 Russia 1:08.8057.181:01.8856.1054.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 29 3:00.89 Russia 3:00.89DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:48.24 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:48.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 33.94 40.53 Russia 39.3844.7047.2537.5133.94
Megaminx Final 28 3:36.63 Russia 3:36.633:59.26
Pyraminx Second round 13 7.25 8.13 Russia 7.528.157.258.7111.46
First round 28 7.74 10.15 Russia 8.5310.927.7412.7611.01
Square-1 Final 21 1:08.95 Russia 1:08.951:21.03

Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 19.07 20.80 Russia 20.2321.7919.0721.4620.71
First round 79 18.77 25.29 Russia 28.0325.6718.7727.2722.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 2.26 6.97 Russia 7.494.508.912.2612.23
First round 54 6.71 7.55 Russia 7.466.948.268.476.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 48 1:42.19 Russia DNF1:42.19
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 45.42 Russia 1:08.0445.42
Pyraminx Final 10 6.62 7.83 Russia 8.406.626.969.138.12
Second round 10 4.66 7.47 Russia 10.756.397.574.668.46
First round 10 6.31 7.59 Russia 6.666.317.988.128.30
Skewb Final 9 5.22 9.14 Russia 9.947.589.915.2210.54
First round 11 5.90 8.00 Russia 8.366.2212.539.425.90

Sergey Eremin (Сергей Еремин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 17.48 27.36 Russia 30.2317.48DNF24.2527.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.41 6.07 Russia 5.155.648.094.417.43
First round 55 5.26 7.62 Russia 6.408.507.97DNF5.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 43 Russia 43
Pyraminx First round 68 7.89 14.90 Russia 16.087.89DNF13.2015.42
Square-1 Final 20 1:02.72 Russia 1:02.721:10.90

Sergey Gogin (Сергей Гогин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 122 33.04 39.40 Russia 50.2735.7240.9733.0441.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 8.12 11.11 Russia 9.7512.2416.538.1211.34
Skewb First round 30 7.63 11.86 Russia 16.8612.6210.9712.007.63

Sergey Lahno - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.85 12.47 Russia 9.8512.71DNF13.0111.70
Semi Final 7 10.14 11.70 Russia 10.3412.5615.4310.1412.20
Second round 4 8.76 10.48 Russia 8.7610.8811.708.8511.80
First round 4 10.32 11.09 Russia 10.5710.3211.8310.8614.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.64 3.73 Russia 2.854.952.643.386.30
Second round 1 2.12 2.37 Russia 2.163.372.122.602.34
First round 1 2.09 2.61 Russia 2.782.092.512.752.57
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 30 Russia 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.53 20.90 Russia 43.8019.0120.6416.5323.05
First round 6 18.11 19.83 Russia 18.1121.1618.4019.9421.61

Sergey Malyshev (Сергей Малышев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 173 14.47 DNF Russia 17.29DNF19.5014.47DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.39 6.54 Russia 4.396.446.586.607.06
Second round 10 3.48 4.96 Russia 5.37DNF4.634.873.48
First round 28 3.55 5.96 Russia 5.016.723.558.756.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 37 1:19.55 Russia 1:19.551:40.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 25 2:36.99 Russia 2:36.992:50.29
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 65 Russia 65
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 27.49 34.72 Russia 37.2035.9427.4932.4235.79
Megaminx Final 27 3:13.39 Russia 3:30.203:13.39
Pyraminx First round 92 15.50 19.37 Russia 19.5618.5920.2515.5019.97
Skewb First round 47 11.61 18.26 Russia 17.3212.0227.7725.4311.61

Sergey Potekhin (Сергей Потехин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 105 25.62 31.43 Russia 28.4755.4834.8625.6230.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 6.68 8.73 Russia 9.818.4717.177.916.68

Sergey Ryabko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.57 8.99 Russia 8.578.649.249.0910.17
Semi Final 1 7.35 8.83 Russia 7.357.7510.229.179.56
Second round 2 7.53 8.82 Russia 7.7010.3912.178.377.53
First round 2 7.92 10.00 Russia 11.628.867.929.5312.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.30 4.19 Russia 4.233.606.094.732.30
Second round 6 3.24 4.03 Russia 4.953.604.593.913.24
First round 18 3.06 5.65 Russia 7.106.153.066.554.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 47.33 49.32 Russia 49.6347.3348.7249.6154.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 2:08.85 Russia 2:08.852:11.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.80 20.03 Russia 21.0522.5219.6719.3818.80
First round 5 16.03 19.27 Russia 19.2830.0016.0318.6019.93

Sergey Shalimov (Сергей Шалимов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 118 21.26 36.70 Russia 39.8337.5132.7721.2644.29

Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 21 11.50 14.40 Russia 11.5015.7713.3414.0819.65
Second round 19 12.73 14.27 Russia 16.5315.9814.0312.7312.79
First round 35 14.18 17.75 Russia 16.9118.6019.1817.7314.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.44 6.92 Russia 5.426.784.448.56DNF
Second round 7 3.57 4.35 Russia 5.913.574.384.733.93
First round 10 3.55 5.03 Russia 5.657.463.555.434.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 39 1:20.60 Russia 1:20.601:35.65
Square-1 Final 8 31.65 35.57 Russia 31.6533.2934.3239.1139.18

Stepan Serebryakov (Степан Серебряков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 14 10.78 13.81 Russia 10.7824.9412.3915.0014.05
Second round 12 10.44 12.81 Russia 12.2813.9413.4010.4412.74
First round 15 11.46 13.80 Russia 14.2612.5711.4614.5615.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.89 47.29 Russia 47.7242.8949.9945.0849.07

Timofey Dorozhinskiy (Тимофей Дорожинский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 109 24.95 30.88 Russia 30.2233.7741.9028.6624.95

Timur Kapkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 119 27.54 38.15 Russia 27.5439.9938.0747.0936.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 109 9.68 14.36 Russia 14.26DNF9.6810.2318.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 63 1:29.67 Russia 1:29.67DNF
Megaminx Final 30 3:54.63 Russia 3:54.635:00.32
Pyraminx First round 112 10.38 DNF Russia 13.8412.56DNF10.38DNF
Skewb First round 28 6.33 11.69 Russia 13.7612.638.6819.396.33

Vadim Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 20 13.31 14.30 Russia 13.3115.0817.8813.9913.84
Second round 33 12.47 16.74 Russia 16.6316.8924.1912.4716.70
First round 18 11.52 14.22 Russia 14.5611.5215.3312.78DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.42 5.42 Russia 9.025.835.703.424.72
First round 25 4.14 5.92 Russia 4.964.145.567.247.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 59.67 1:08.57 Russia 1:12.221:08.491:08.5059.671:08.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 2:08.39 Russia 2:08.392:23.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 53 Russia 53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 28.06 30.93 Russia 28.0630.0138.0631.7830.99
Megaminx Final 20 2:36.79 Russia 2:55.122:36.79
Pyraminx Second round 40 5.99 10.50 Russia 14.435.999.838.1013.57
First round 15 5.61 8.58 Russia 5.6114.189.195.8410.70
Square-1 Final 19 51.94 Russia 54.8251.94

Valentin Nazarov (Валентин Назаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 107 23.57 32.91 Russia 32.4535.1523.5738.1231.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 138 3.29 DNF Russia 7.363.29DNFDNF6.25
Pyraminx First round 87 15.55 18.44 Russia 28.2619.3018.4915.5517.52

Vasily Podgorny (Василий Подгорный) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 28 12.99 15.49 Russia 17.3512.9914.9616.1415.36
Second round 24 12.92 15.50 Russia 15.1615.6220.4512.9215.72
First round 12 11.82 13.30 Russia 11.8217.7814.5113.2912.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 5.55 5.70 Russia 5.555.635.72DNF5.75
First round 13 4.18 5.24 Russia 4.187.885.164.526.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 55.26 59.32 Russia 1:06.0759.8455.2655.501:02.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:48.54 1:58.23 Russia 1:48.542:03.962:01.881:55.601:57.22
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 28.06 35.65 Russia 39.5128.0650.8938.7528.68
Megaminx Final 12 1:51.59 2:14.96 Russia 1:51.592:24.662:22.092:10.102:12.69
Pyraminx Second round 28 5.39 9.56 Russia 10.3810.459.155.399.16
First round 7 5.74 6.93 Russia 6.835.746.667.29DNF
Skewb First round 26 9.81 10.80 Russia 9.8110.75DNF11.6310.01
Square-1 Final 14 23.03 43.13 Russia 31.5050.3651.2547.5423.03

Viktoriia Zavarzina (Виктория Заварзина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 123 31.06 39.43 Russia 46.1731.0636.7235.39DNF
Pyraminx First round 84 14.28 17.32 Russia 16.0614.5214.2821.37DNF

Vitalii Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 109 30.27 34.22 Russia 35.4838.8433.8030.2733.38

Vladimir Diakonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 19.91 20.81 Russia 19.9121.0921.2428.5420.09
First round 50 16.69 19.66 Russia 17.6116.6923.4519.5221.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 5.60 6.82 Russia 5.606.376.548.917.54
First round 23 4.74 5.89 Russia 5.075.377.764.747.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 49 1:46.75 Russia 1:49.151:46.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 37 4:39.76 Russia 4:39.764:59.57
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 52 55.11 Russia 1:00.5455.11
Megaminx Final 19 2:32.44 Russia 2:51.112:32.44
Pyraminx Second round 48 8.19 11.93 Russia 10.298.1913.9412.2413.27
First round 42 9.27 12.01 Russia 11.079.2713.0812.1312.82
Skewb First round 23 7.28 10.69 Russia 13.9711.4512.068.577.28

Vladimir Kolodin (Владимир Колодин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 41 15.45 18.52 Russia 21.5520.4017.2215.4517.95
Second round 39 15.34 17.57 Russia 18.3517.2115.3419.7317.14
First round 45 15.26 18.89 Russia 20.1017.7515.2620.1218.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 5.08 10.08 Russia 10.605.086.4513.3813.19
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 29.53 36.19 Russia DNF29.5340.5937.8030.18

Vladimir Kushnir - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 73 21.02 23.85 Russia 21.0223.3724.0524.1324.43
First round 62 18.96 21.91 Russia 18.9624.3619.7424.2721.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 53 Russia 53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 60 1:18.41 Russia 1:20.221:18.41

Vladimir Mardinskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 145 39.58 51.52 Russia 39.5857.4444.2452.881:00.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 121 11.26 17.76 Russia 11.2632.7616.9320.2216.13
Pyraminx First round 105 10.81 24.08 Russia 23.1510.8119.58DNF29.50
Skewb First round 53 13.48 25.45 Russia 23.0817.7839.5235.4913.48

Vladimir Sergeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 17.13 18.51 Russia 18.9418.3717.1318.8518.32
First round 37 15.74 17.91 Russia 18.9018.2516.5915.7423.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:24.96 DNF Russia DNF1:24.96DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 18.25 24.01 Russia 22.6124.2625.1626.0018.25
First round 9 18.14 22.91 Russia 23.3218.1420.69DNF24.73
Pyraminx Final 1 4.40 5.31 Russia 5.244.406.218.294.49
Second round 8 5.69 6.86 Russia 6.115.696.4414.348.02
First round 9 5.62 7.32 Russia 5.626.17DNF9.586.20

Vladislav Dmitrov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 58 18.61 21.17 Russia 25.7622.9018.6518.6121.95
First round 72 20.37 23.77 Russia 22.7926.9120.3722.9325.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 4.51 7.42 Russia 8.557.498.134.516.64
First round 56 5.77 7.66 Russia 5.777.718.027.637.65
Pyraminx Second round 17 7.21 8.39 Russia 7.999.037.218.908.28
First round 19 7.42 9.19 Russia 7.429.068.4310.9410.09

Vladislav Kirillov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 42 17.11 20.01 Russia 20.4421.5917.1120.5319.06
Second round 40 16.39 17.62 Russia 16.4019.1920.7217.2816.39
First round 51 13.48 19.71 Russia 19.6624.1013.4820.1619.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.63 5.83 Russia 5.346.954.635.209.91
First round 32 4.78 6.33 Russia 4.785.515.727.7610.39
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 28.72 36.60 Russia 28.7238.1637.2047.8434.44
Pyraminx Final 6 6.05 7.42 Russia 7.176.059.078.546.54
Second round 11 6.06 7.92 Russia 8.607.346.067.838.67
First round 11 7.22 7.77 Russia 7.338.677.967.228.02
Square-1 Final 18 51.01 Russia 51.011:55.93

Vladislav Lepenichev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 1:00.52 1:10.29 Russia 1:08.731:00.521:06.811:15.341:34.35
Skewb First round 29 8.62 11.76 Russia 9.158.6216.5617.129.57

Vladislav Ugriumov (Владислав Угрюмов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 64 20.45 22.20 Russia 24.7221.7820.4523.2021.61
First round 60 17.73 21.47 Russia 17.7320.9622.4730.8820.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 6.69 10.34 Russia 8.636.699.4425.0212.94
Pyraminx Second round 38 7.96 10.43 Russia 7.9610.688.4412.1720.22
First round 40 9.31 11.76 Russia 11.529.3111.6012.1617.71

Vyacheslav Korolyov (Вячеслав Королёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 74 16.20 24.12 Russia 24.1423.7716.2027.1224.46
First round 75 17.04 24.40 Russia 17.0427.9822.1323.1033.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 6.11 9.94 Russia DNF6.117.3811.7810.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 52 1:59.71 Russia 2:13.721:59.71

Vyacheslav Sizov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 18 12.57 14.23 Russia 17.1413.1813.0016.5112.57
Second round 30 14.05 16.22 Russia 16.6217.6514.3814.0521.47
First round 34 14.65 17.27 Russia 14.6517.8616.8817.9917.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 2.12 6.16 Russia 5.579.287.782.125.13
First round 49 6.19 7.40 Russia 6.479.386.546.199.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 33 1:02.83 1:16.54 Russia 1:02.831:13.201:15.681:20.751:55.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 27 2:42.85 Russia 2:42.852:59.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 43 Russia 43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 51 50.62 Russia 1:29.3150.62
Megaminx Final 25 3:10.86 Russia 3:10.863:25.48
Pyraminx Second round 43 8.90 10.90 Russia 13.3611.3611.718.909.64
First round 43 10.07 12.21 Russia 14.0411.8211.2213.5910.07
Skewb Final 12 7.14 13.14 Russia 8.3610.1420.917.1425.38
First round 12 4.38 8.02 Russia 9.167.8913.074.387.00
Square-1 Final 2 21.62 26.30 Russia 1:17.5122.9921.6221.7734.14

Yakov Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 22 12.79 14.54 Russia 12.7915.1118.0813.5414.97
Second round 15 11.48 13.24 Russia 15.6711.9413.3611.4814.43
First round 16 11.86 14.03 Russia 13.4417.9414.6614.0011.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.27 5.45 Russia 6.545.985.404.963.27
First round 17 4.54 5.44 Russia 6.795.425.304.545.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 45.69 55.12 Russia 57.731:01.1447.9445.6959.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 2:14.32 Russia 2:14.322:19.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 19.57 24.13 Russia 23.9725.8222.8125.6019.57
First round 11 21.10 23.64 Russia 25.8021.7021.1025.7623.46
Megaminx Final 11 2:02.46 2:11.57 Russia 2:13.022:16.532:02.462:05.172:21.89
Pyraminx Final 11 5.15 7.88 Russia 9.417.239.557.015.15
Second round 12 6.90 8.11 Russia 9.468.066.908.208.07
First round 14 6.16 8.23 Russia 8.796.167.2112.778.68
Skewb Final 8 7.09 7.54 Russia 7.097.328.047.268.24
First round 3 3.14 5.22 Russia 6.965.246.493.143.92
Square-1 Final 3 24.63 28.80 Russia 28.9831.4329.7227.7024.63