Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2018SUSL01 Male 6 197

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 927 6143 25513 14.22 16.13 21535 5164 782
2x2x2 Cube 393 2952 9783 2.97 5.39 15152 4212 569
4x4x4 Cube 462 3295 12508 57.14 1:04.94 12297 3196 441
5x5x5 Cube 419 3133 10929 2:13.28 2:48.36 11528 3262 426
3x3x3 One-Handed 874 5354 21514 35.34 43.21 20836 5169 863
Megaminx 631 3868 11675 3:26.81
Pyraminx 145 1119 3170 3.86 5.68 2425 801 111
Skewb 1074 6225 20273 11.69 14.61 16832 5072 824
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Kursk Open 2019 Second 26 14.22 16.13 15.2015.8414.2217.3618.80
First 28 14.82 17.18 14.9214.8217.0421.5819.57
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Second 36 16.02 17.42 16.0216.1421.4517.5918.54
First 39 14.41 18.16 19.1817.7714.4117.5222.66
White City Cubing 2019 Second 41 21.36 22.29 21.8322.8322.2225.8921.36
First 32 18.67 19.62 18.6718.8620.6121.0819.38
Belgorod Open 2018 Second 51 25.33 28.23 25.3331.1228.6328.2527.80
First 58 22.70 29.50 29.1522.7043.7630.5528.81
Kursk Open 2018 Second 35 25.80 28.52 25.9030.0346.1129.6325.80
First 37 26.48 29.39 26.4829.2734.1927.8631.03
White City Cubing 2018 First 91 35.08 38.83 35.4040.3135.0840.7744.90
2x2x2 Cube
Kursk Open 2019 First 23 4.87 5.62 5.294.875.875.716.72
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 First 35 4.57 6.29 4.578.848.485.574.81
White City Cubing 2019 First 12 3.64 5.39 3.649.764.755.376.05
Belgorod Open 2018 Second 39 2.97 7.45 9.517.282.977.058.02
First 46 7.06 8.74 9.739.517.068.628.09
Kursk Open 2018 Second 40 8.04 11.58 14.69DNF9.6110.458.04
First 31 7.26 9.10 10.237.8124.297.269.25
White City Cubing 2018 First 79 10.35 13.04 14.6713.2915.8311.1510.35
4x4x4 Cube
Kursk Open 2019 Combined First 22 57.14 1:04.94 DNF1:02.701:10.051:02.0757.14
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Combined First 30 1:00.95 1:10.37 1:10.911:10.341:09.851:00.951:14.46
White City Cubing 2019 Combined First 29 1:54.06 1:54.06DNF
Belgorod Open 2018 Combined First 33 2:03.57 2:03.572:33.30
Kursk Open 2018 Combined First 21 2:32.91 2:32.91DNF
5x5x5 Cube
Kursk Open 2019 Combined First 23 2:13.28 2:48.36 3:07.702:13.282:45.112:58.952:41.02
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Combined First 28 DNF DNFDNF
White City Cubing 2019 Combined Final 19 DNF DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Kursk Open 2019 Final 4 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed
Kursk Open 2019 Combined First 28 35.34 43.21 50.4537.5235.3441.8550.25
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Combined First 35 36.85 48.2536.85
White City Cubing 2019 First 26 57.57 1:01.83 1:05.6059.9657.5759.931:16.57
Belgorod Open 2018 Combined First 36 1:22.74 1:57.631:22.74
Kursk Open 2018 First 25 1:08.77 1:55.29 1:48.541:47.532:09.80DNF1:08.77
Megaminx
Kursk Open 2019 Combined First 23 3:26.81 3:26.813:36.24
White City Cubing 2019 Combined Final 17 4:54.42 4:54.42DNF
Belgorod Open 2018 Combined Final 24 4:50.01 DNF4:50.01
Pyraminx
Kursk Open 2019 Final 9 3.86 5.78 5.393.867.085.566.40
First 10 3.95 6.26 8.204.903.958.955.68
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 First 12 4.83 5.68 7.009.595.114.944.83
White City Cubing 2019 Final 7 5.56 7.15 5.569.546.427.327.72
First 7 5.10 7.11 5.278.467.615.108.52
Belgorod Open 2018 First 21 5.74 9.23 11.069.187.4514.475.74
Kursk Open 2018 First 19 7.96 11.75 12.3411.037.9613.1511.89
White City Cubing 2018 First 54 13.84 15.76 14.4117.8515.01DNF13.84
Skewb
Kursk Open 2019 First 29 18.06 24.11 29.2418.0620.7122.3832.28
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 First 29 11.69 14.61 26.2711.6917.0011.8115.03
White City Cubing 2019 First 37 20.42 25.36 27.9528.0920.4225.3922.75
Belgorod Open 2018 First 47 20.70 29.91 20.7038.65DNF21.2329.84
Kursk Open 2018 First 25 17.48 31.06 39.0354.2817.4832.9921.17