SPB Summer 2018


Date
Aug 4 - 5, 2018
City
Saint Petersburg, Russia
Venue

Great Gostiny Dvor

Address
Nevsky Prospekt 35
Details

2nd floor, the entrance in front of Vorontsov Palace on Sadovaya street

Website
SPB Summer 2018 website
Organizers
Maxim Kapkin (Максим Капкин) and Pavel Galaktionov
WCA Delegate
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Contact

Pavel Galaktionov

Information

В Чемпионате может участвовать любой желающий вне зависимости от возраста и пола. Регистрационный взнос составляет 350 руб. для любых 4 дисциплин, каждая следующая дисциплина стоит +10 рублей. Вход для гостей и зрителей свободный.

Регистрация будет закрыта 28 июля или когда будут одобрены первые 220 оплаченных заявок. Чтобы получить больше информации, пожалуйста, смотрите нашу группу ВКонтакте.

ВНИМАНИЕ! Перед подачей заявки прочтите важную информацию в разделе "Требования к регистрации".

--
Anybody can participate in competition whatever the age, gender or solving results.

Registration will be closed on July 28th or when we accept 220 paid applications. Participation fee: 350 rubles for any 4 events, +10 rub for each next event. Spectators are welcome and do not need to pay or register. Check out the tabs for more information!

Please read "Registration requirements" before sending your application.

Events
Competitors
196
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 220 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 350 ₽ (Russian Ruble).

Подтверждение заявки будет только после оплаты. Свяжитесь с организатором, чтобы узнать как оплатить взнос. Если участник отменяет заявку позже чем за неделю до начала соревнований без предупреждения, то взнос не будет возвращен. Закрытие регистрации 28 июля.

--
Registration will be accepted just after you pay participation fee. Contact organizer for more info. Fee will not be returned if participant canceled his application later then one week to competition without warning organization team. Registration closes on Jule 28th.

Abror Abduazizov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 17.20 19.22 Uzbekistan 21.8024.1318.2717.6017.20
First 51 16.95 19.53 Uzbekistan DNF20.1517.5120.9416.95
2x2x2 Cube First 30 3.36 5.55 Uzbekistan 5.395.246.446.023.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 50 1:33.97 Uzbekistan 1:33.972:09.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 3:32.43 Uzbekistan 3:32.43DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 54 Uzbekistan 54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 36.18 39.79 Uzbekistan 43.7839.3636.2436.1848.60
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:14.21 2:21.80 Uzbekistan 2:21.612:14.212:26.192:26.382:17.61
Pyraminx First 18 6.97 8.45 Uzbekistan 11.018.478.716.978.16
Skewb Final 40 11.20 14.96 Uzbekistan 17.1612.91DNF11.2014.81

Adalat Kalantarli (Адалат Калантарли) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 94 7.58 23.58 Russia 1:26.107.5823.6020.1826.95
Skewb Final 77 28.09 35.87 Russia 40.0333.3728.09DNF34.20

Adam Imran (Адам Имран) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 13.55 15.89 Russia 15.3715.4116.8921.6113.55
First 43 14.57 18.17 Russia 20.6519.5816.6118.3214.57
2x2x2 Cube First 70 6.50 7.75 Russia 6.508.856.7511.617.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 30.74 33.82 Russia 33.7635.1030.7432.5935.41

Aidar Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 13 11.11 12.91 Russia 12.9613.7713.7412.0211.11
Second 14 12.38 13.38 Russia 13.4713.0712.3813.6119.79
First 13 11.23 12.40 Russia 18.7011.5814.1411.4711.23
2x2x2 Cube First 35 4.55 6.08 Russia 4.556.536.397.375.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 48.91 51.69 Russia 50.6248.9151.9352.5254.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:31.18 1:42.05 Russia 2:12.861:35.391:54.511:31.181:36.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 25.40 27.79 Russia 27.5229.8029.8026.0525.40
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:03.35 2:21.71 Russia 2:36.002:24.672:13.522:03.352:26.94
Pyraminx First 17 6.89 7.81 Russia 8.136.897.118.189.70
Skewb Final 9 5.81 7.25 Russia 7.825.818.085.848.46
Square-1 Combined Final 11 28.47 47.20 Russia 1:12.9328.4755.5444.3641.71

Akmal Abduazizov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 25 11.88 15.82 Uzbekistan 14.92DNF13.7118.8311.88
Second 29 10.40 15.71 Uzbekistan 16.7616.1114.8316.1910.40
First 19 12.33 13.82 Uzbekistan 19.1912.3314.3912.3314.74
2x2x2 Cube First 26 3.90 5.47 Uzbekistan 4.49DNF5.356.563.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 57.79 1:02.37 Uzbekistan 1:07.53DNF59.131:00.4457.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:19.75 Uzbekistan 2:19.752:53.29
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 41 NR Uzbekistan 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 26.63 29.80 Uzbekistan 29.9933.6331.1026.6328.31
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:26.96 NR 1:31.14 NR Uzbekistan DNF1:37.571:27.571:26.961:28.29
Pyraminx Final 7 3.14 NR 6.36 NR Uzbekistan 5.355.138.613.1412.29
First 10 4.73 NR 7.03 Uzbekistan 6.257.584.737.277.57
Skewb Final 83 6.83 DNF Uzbekistan 9.546.83DNF8.91DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 28 DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNF

Aleksandr Afonichev (Александр Афоничев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 133 33.34 37.93 Russia 33.3444.6338.6835.6239.48
2x2x2 Cube First 129 5.99 13.88 Russia 13.195.99DNF15.7012.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 62 1:55.04 Russia 2:35.731:55.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 67 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 39 3:49.95 Russia 4:19.393:49.95
Pyraminx First 73 13.78 15.92 Russia 17.3016.0414.4317.6113.78
Skewb Final 30 9.01 13.53 Russia 11.8414.8514.8313.939.01

Aleksandr Bazyko (Александр Базыко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 112 30.68 31.06 Russia 31.1235.6830.6830.9931.07
2x2x2 Cube First 133 12.51 15.34 Russia 19.9812.9024.3012.5113.15
Megaminx Combined Final 29 3:00.03 Russia 3:27.503:00.03
Pyraminx First 99 15.49 25.44 Russia 21.5515.4927.6627.1029.19
Skewb Final 70 20.76 28.03 Russia 21.0820.7640.3150.9222.70

Aleksandr Beznogov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.78 12.06 Russia 12.9310.78DNF10.9012.34
Semi Final 7 9.97 10.97 Russia 11.5313.5110.2711.119.97
Second 13 11.42 12.79 Russia 13.7312.1812.4611.42DNF
First 16 11.16 13.32 Russia 15.0313.0012.2211.1614.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.99 4.15 Russia 5.306.042.993.413.73
First 3 2.99 3.56 Russia 3.373.723.594.772.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 49.80 54.70 Russia 53.411:06.5357.9049.8052.80
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29 Russia 29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 19.84 28.50 Russia 22.4631.6219.8431.4331.94
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:16.43 1:18.71 Russia 1:21.551:27.541:17.841:16.741:16.43
Pyraminx Final 2 3.54 4.60 Russia 5.273.883.545.904.66
First 1 2.96 4.56 Russia 4.526.653.485.682.96
Skewb Final 4 4.73 6.21 Russia 4.735.236.886.526.91

Aleksandr Khiamialiainen (Александр Хямяляйнен) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 171 38.98 1:01.70 Russia 1:06.491:08.0159.9538.9858.66
2x2x2 Cube First 143 10.91 17.51 Russia 13.9218.0010.9120.6022.75
Megaminx Combined Final 33 3:21.72 Russia 3:55.213:21.72

Aleksandr Novikov (Александр Новиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 131 35.00 37.29 Russia 38.4735.0040.7937.0236.39
2x2x2 Cube First 148 7.62 19.37 Russia DNF16.5915.6425.897.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 72 2:30.17 Russia DNF2:30.17
Pyraminx First 103 19.39 28.59 Russia 23.44DNF19.3938.4023.92

Aleksandr Vasilev (Александр Васильев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 144 28.88 40.35 Russia 30.4328.8843.78DNF46.84
2x2x2 Cube First 90 8.40 8.73 Russia 8.559.079.758.578.40
Pyraminx First 83 7.98 17.76 Russia 7.9820.7515.43DNF17.09

Aleksandr Zakharov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 177 1:00.83 1:16.32 Russia 1:32.541:04.002:35.331:00.831:12.42
2x2x2 Cube First 145 16.70 18.42 Russia 19.0117.2519.0158.2716.70

Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 113 28.69 31.24 Russia 28.6933.62DNF28.7531.34
2x2x2 Cube First 51 4.33 6.74 Russia 7.804.336.618.125.82
Pyraminx First 56 12.31 13.15 Russia 13.9314.7312.5712.9412.31
Skewb Final 19 6.36 11.22 Russia 13.0112.048.826.3612.81

Aleksei Lisovskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 147 34.92 41.53 Russia 50.1438.4834.9237.8048.30
2x2x2 Cube First 111 7.12 10.70 Russia 12.369.8315.617.129.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 77 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 101 22.84 26.55 Russia 23.2936.2122.8427.8228.53
Skewb Final 79 21.89 39.88 Russia 45.1856.8144.5129.9421.89

Aleksey Fyodorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 13.92 14.74 Russia 14.2213.9214.8215.1919.03
First 29 15.23 16.09 Russia 16.3715.8516.0616.4915.23

Alexander Shipulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 16.41 22.50 Russia 16.4117.6826.6623.5826.25
2x2x2 Cube First 25 4.84 5.40 Russia 5.544.867.965.814.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 1:18.93 Russia 1:18.931:24.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 58 Russia 58
Pyraminx Final 12 3.98 8.68 Russia 16.034.123.985.9026.30
First 2 4.19 5.45 Russia 4.998.654.196.744.61
Skewb Final 15 6.45 10.08 Russia 15.559.4710.316.4510.46
Square-1 Combined Final 5 24.66 35.42 Russia 29.3536.2441.6140.6624.66

Alexey Gerasimov (Алексей Герасимов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 18.95 23.78 Russia 22.3023.4118.9525.6226.65
2x2x2 Cube First 53 5.66 6.89 Russia 5.667.546.216.938.82

Alexey Sudar - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 27 12.81 15.93 Russia 16.5215.9615.30DNF12.81
Second 21 13.36 14.64 Russia 15.1914.6317.1113.3614.11
First 37 14.84 17.58 Russia 15.6421.4616.7614.8420.33
2x2x2 Cube First 96 6.65 9.13 Russia 6.6510.739.696.9811.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:48.28 2:04.08 Russia 2:01.281:48.281:53.852:17.112:17.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

Ammar Haider - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 29 13.84 17.51 India 13.8415.3618.2318.9531.57
Second 27 13.94 15.43 India 14.6513.9417.2314.40DNF
First 30 13.78 16.19 India 15.7113.7813.8319.02DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 18 4.04 5.00 India 4.635.554.044.827.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:00.32 1:06.54 India 1:10.141:06.12DNF1:00.321:03.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:48.48 1:56.66 India 2:23.441:56.352:00.041:48.481:53.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF India DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 24.28 27.70 India 26.8628.1042.6828.1424.28
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:02.26 2:18.25 India 2:31.672:26.072:16.992:11.702:02.26
Pyraminx Final 10 4.88 8.36 India 11.568.798.367.924.88
First 7 4.61 6.64 India 5.806.827.2914.444.61
Square-1 Combined Final 8 35.84 39.48 India 37.8435.8440.4440.161:24.53

Anastasia Gubanova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 26 14.75 15.84 Russia 15.0314.7517.2816.2016.28
Second 26 13.31 15.30 Russia 22.9413.6915.7613.3116.44
First 44 16.08 18.34 Russia 19.5116.2719.2316.0820.35
2x2x2 Cube First 99 5.63 9.59 Russia 9.625.6325.988.9310.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 1:33.57 Russia 1:33.572:01.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 57 Russia 57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 29.91 36.22 Russia 40.6238.8129.9137.6732.19
Pyraminx First 55 10.45 12.69 Russia 11.1310.4510.9617.7115.99
Skewb Final 45 11.67 16.54 Russia 19.6311.6721.2117.7412.26

Anastasia Kochetkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 96 21.11 27.76 Russia 28.0521.1128.01DNF27.21
2x2x2 Cube First 168 7.23 DNF Russia 8.85DNF7.238.26DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 60 1:53.54 Russia 1:53.54DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:30.98 Russia 2:30.98DNF
Pyraminx First 50 9.47 12.03 Russia 9.479.7513.10DNF13.24

Andrei Antipov (Андрей Антипов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 128 34.03 35.41 Russia 37.2834.6035.4534.0336.17
2x2x2 Cube First 115 5.38 11.43 Russia 10.785.3819.3210.8612.66

Andrei Miagkov (Андрей Мягков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 16.16 21.99 Russia 23.2622.3516.1620.3525.24
2x2x2 Cube First 34 4.55 6.04 Russia 5.305.454.558.537.37

Andrei Orlov (Андрей Орлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 184 58.18 1:36.61 Russia 1:13.981:39.421:56.432:04.1858.18
2x2x2 Cube First 163 25.94 35.18 Russia 40.5533.2648.3525.9431.74
Pyraminx First 102 24.71 27.95 Russia 30.8437.3225.7227.2924.71

Andrey Kurochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 19.44 21.77 Russia 22.8222.4929.0719.4420.00
2x2x2 Cube First 45 4.79 6.56 Russia 6.014.797.72DNF5.96

Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 117 24.74 32.21 Russia 36.6436.6125.1634.8724.74
2x2x2 Cube First 119 9.57 11.91 Russia 9.5710.9013.4917.3411.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 64 1:58.80 Russia 1:58.802:48.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 62 1:07.77 Russia 1:07.771:22.39
Megaminx Combined Final 41 4:02.88 Russia 4:41.334:02.88

Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 12.44 17.46 Russia 18.8112.4418.6520.8814.92
First 40 14.78 17.75 Russia 14.7817.0615.2721.4520.92
2x2x2 Cube First 56 6.71 7.17 Russia 10.447.476.907.136.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:14.03 Russia 1:20.321:14.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 23.31 29.60 Russia 23.3130.1336.8729.0129.66
Pyraminx First 47 5.90 11.96 Russia 10.8626.665.9013.0212.00
Skewb Final 28 9.08 13.36 Russia 12.6114.4313.0414.629.08

Anton Pankin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 20.73 25.73 Russia 25.5226.5020.7328.9325.17

Anton Reznik (Антон Резник) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 17.57 26.68 Russia 26.3652.8427.4517.5726.23
2x2x2 Cube First 72 6.78 7.83 Russia 8.136.787.669.207.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 61 1:53.88 Russia 2:16.721:53.88
Skewb Final 55 12.00 19.77 Russia 26.2724.2816.9012.0018.14

Arsenii Serebriakov (Арсений Серебряков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 109 28.28 30.10 Russia 28.2829.6137.7430.1730.52
2x2x2 Cube First 89 6.91 8.69 Russia 6.918.058.419.729.60
Skewb Final 46 11.92 16.56 Russia 16.8811.9224.9115.0017.81

Artem Aleksandrov (Артём Александров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 170 54.47 1:00.45 Russia 54.471:03.3856.991:18.221:00.97

Artem Alymov (Артём Алымов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 132 30.26 37.50 Russia 30.2641.2733.1238.1243.55
2x2x2 Cube First 80 4.63 8.38 Russia 9.228.117.8211.304.63
Pyraminx First 71 9.54 14.94 Russia 16.7816.269.5417.0611.79

Artem Belov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 124 29.98 33.58 Russia 34.2129.9834.8233.4733.07
2x2x2 Cube First 135 9.31 15.58 Russia 12.2016.5118.0318.839.31

Artem Buker (Артём Букер) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 138 29.42 39.04 Russia 41.7840.6945.8834.6529.42
2x2x2 Cube First 117 7.07 11.83 Russia 7.07DNF11.9011.8311.76
Pyraminx First 95 13.54 24.15 Russia 28.0613.5425.2331.9219.17

Artem Gamanov (Артем Гаманов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 56 14.26 21.51 Russia 19.4127.0514.2618.07DNF
First 59 15.34 21.08 Russia 20.5019.6423.1023.2415.34
2x2x2 Cube First 21 3.82 5.05 Russia 4.755.824.583.827.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 1:22.94 Russia 1:33.761:22.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 55 53.55 Russia 55.8053.55
Pyraminx First 38 6.39 11.04 Russia 14.6111.3513.548.226.39

Artem Korolev (Артём Королёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 21.20 23.46 Russia 21.2827.8526.0023.0921.20
2x2x2 Cube First 95 6.76 9.06 Russia 9.049.179.478.986.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 67 2:00.14 Russia DNF2:00.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 58 58.20 Russia 58.201:07.80
Megaminx Combined Final 44 DNF Russia DNFDNS
Pyraminx First 85 13.75 18.00 Russia 16.1916.1213.7529.7321.69

Artem Mardinskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 18.86 19.64 Russia 19.3723.4518.8619.0920.46
First 60 18.67 21.46 Russia 19.72DNF21.4623.2118.67
2x2x2 Cube First 85 4.28 8.48 Russia 8.418.958.094.2812.20
Megaminx Combined Final 32 3:18.40 Russia 3:28.183:18.40
Pyraminx First 41 7.16 11.21 Russia 11.0712.2611.7910.767.16
Skewb Final 39 9.16 14.96 Russia 11.8825.8216.5716.439.16
Square-1 Combined Final 22 1:27.23 Russia 1:33.051:27.23

Artem Yashkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.62 10.64 Russia 13.4011.5311.578.628.82
Semi Final 4 8.36 10.35 Russia 9.5110.868.3611.5710.67
Second 6 8.50 10.21 Russia 10.788.509.8810.1010.66
First 5 9.14 9.82 Russia 9.2010.0711.8410.199.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.09 3.24 Russia 3.093.443.203.383.14
First 4 3.28 3.81 Russia 3.283.594.483.356.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 37.64 40.75 Russia 44.4344.0237.6438.4939.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:15.99 1:21.65 Russia 1:19.121:22.341:15.991:23.481:24.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 38 Russia 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 11.85 15.69 Russia 19.6611.8516.1117.5413.42
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:03.05 1:08.32 Russia 1:10.401:03.051:08.711:05.861:15.19
Pyraminx Final 5 4.26 6.13 Russia 4.265.538.706.666.20
First 8 5.51 6.66 Russia 7.449.206.945.515.61
Skewb Final 2 4.42 5.32 Russia 4.425.684.985.595.40
Square-1 Combined Final 1 15.11 18.65 Russia 15.1121.4323.3017.4317.08

Artemii Prokopovich (Артемий Прокопович) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 100 24.90 28.30 Russia 44.0624.9026.2230.6328.04

Artemiy Kuznetsov (Артемий Кузнецов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 16.39 18.79 Russia 20.2616.39DNF16.4119.71
First 39 15.47 17.61 Russia 18.5616.0918.1723.8315.47
2x2x2 Cube First 94 5.22 9.01 Russia 5.2232.0210.568.348.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 57 57.27 Russia 57.27DNF

Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 24.74 29.33 Russia DNF26.2824.7428.5533.16
2x2x2 Cube First 58 6.21 7.26 Russia 7.496.216.559.847.74
Megaminx Combined Final 35 3:25.77 Russia 3:40.093:25.77
Pyraminx First 29 7.97 10.07 Russia 7.979.689.7810.75DNF
Skewb Final 37 10.99 14.61 Russia 10.9912.1315.7122.5515.98
Square-1 Combined Final 16 50.29 Russia 50.291:29.81

Artyom Shevchenko (Артём Шевченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 188 20.87 DNF Russia 22.8624.7620.87DNFDNF
2x2x2 Cube First 167 6.04 DNF Russia 6.93DNF6.166.04DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 77 DNF Russia DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:36.15 Russia 2:36.442:36.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 42 36.59 42.57 Russia 46.8838.1342.7036.5949.96
Megaminx Combined Final 30 3:03.66 Russia 3:03.66DNF
Pyraminx First 25 8.33 9.39 Russia 13.908.7910.598.798.33
Skewb Final 23 9.12 12.57 Russia DNF13.9812.019.1211.72

Bayel Arzykulov (Байэл Арзыкулов) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 59 20.38 23.03 Kyrgyzstan 20.3824.6622.1023.1723.81
First 50 16.06 19.49 Kyrgyzstan 27.1519.5920.0016.0618.89
2x2x2 Cube First 77 7.64 8.28 Kyrgyzstan 9.117.937.807.6411.49
Pyraminx First 34 9.50 10.42 Kyrgyzstan 10.4410.629.5010.2112.81
Skewb Final 42 13.54 15.09 Kyrgyzstan 15.1416.3314.5513.5415.57

Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 135 33.11 38.35 Russia 33.1137.0535.4642.5447.03
2x2x2 Cube First 134 10.63 15.44 Russia 16.5110.6317.5312.2818.41
Pyraminx First 64 9.60 14.06 Russia 14.7317.2810.1621.509.60
Skewb Final 47 13.84 16.70 Russia 17.6213.8415.0817.6917.41

Chris Dennis - United States WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 23.98 29.03 United States DNF32.2728.7226.1023.98

Daniil Akimov (Даниил Акимов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 167 43.43 58.23 Russia DNF43.4357.531:04.0253.14
2x2x2 Cube First 160 19.02 28.69 Russia 36.8619.0223.5833.8128.69
Pyraminx First 104 16.58 29.27 Russia 39.85DNF23.0516.5824.91
Skewb Final 80 18.98 40.24 Russia 30.371:01.5435.7118.9854.65

Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 13.92 20.65 Russia 13.92DNF14.5319.5527.88
First 41 17.04 17.85 Russia 17.5117.0418.2217.8124.29
2x2x2 Cube First 78 6.84 8.29 Russia 7.407.919.5610.116.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:14.58 Russia 1:38.661:14.58
Pyraminx First 31 5.53 10.13 Russia 9.3010.3612.6610.725.53
Skewb Final 38 9.68 14.83 Russia DNF13.9511.639.6818.91

Daniil Iliukhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 58 20.27 22.35 Russia 20.4828.3720.2724.6121.97
First 57 16.44 20.60 Russia 17.0619.0026.3425.7316.44
2x2x2 Cube First 92 7.44 8.87 Russia 9.289.047.4414.768.29
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 55 Russia 55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 47 43.98 51.52 Russia 43.9851.0156.0454.0349.51

Daniil Kochurov (Даниил Кочуров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 110 27.48 30.11 Russia 28.1933.8240.6427.4828.31
2x2x2 Cube First 121 9.29 12.17 Russia 11.519.2910.8014.2514.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 70 2:26.06 Russia 2:26.06DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 59 58.53 Russia 1:43.5658.53
Megaminx Combined Final 37 3:45.68 Russia 3:45.683:57.51
Pyraminx First 74 14.16 15.93 Russia 15.1514.2531.3414.1618.38
Skewb Final 43 11.34 16.00 Russia 16.3620.8216.5311.3415.11

Daniil Kolesnikov (Даниил Колесников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 18.43 24.56 Russia 26.7524.0124.2618.4325.41
2x2x2 Cube First 36 3.11 6.16 Russia 11.293.958.733.115.80
Skewb Final 33 11.46 14.13 Russia 12.6915.4814.2311.4617.44

Daniil Medyuto (Даниил Медюто) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 119 22.74 32.45 Belarus 22.7434.3630.1532.8339.52
2x2x2 Cube First 128 7.11 13.56 Belarus 7.1123.5312.7014.9513.02

Daniil Pavlovich (Даниил Павлович) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 118 31.02 32.39 Russia DNF32.7131.0232.7531.70
Pyraminx First 59 11.39 13.41 Russia 11.3912.6717.7713.8013.76
Skewb Final 69 18.08 27.26 Russia 33.69DNF21.9118.0826.19

Daniil Vinpus (Даниил Виньпус) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 22.58 24.82 Russia 24.3925.2625.8324.8122.58

Danil Leshukov (Данил Лешуков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 154 36.99 44.14 Russia 48.1644.9839.2849.9236.99
2x2x2 Cube First 157 5.01 24.79 Russia 17.3134.4522.62DNF5.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 71 2:27.61 Russia 2:27.612:34.26
Megaminx Combined Final 34 3:22.91 Russia 3:34.153:22.91
Pyraminx First 82 14.85 17.35 Russia 18.3218.2317.1016.7214.85
Skewb Final 66 12.50 26.16 Russia 12.5021.70DNF40.3216.46

Danila Ryabinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 16 10.53 13.74 Russia 12.21DNF10.5315.0613.96
Second 15 10.04 13.75 Russia 14.6910.0415.0614.1512.42
First 17 10.31 13.65 Russia 13.0815.9610.3111.9217.30
2x2x2 Cube First 28 4.71 5.52 Russia 4.965.835.785.944.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 48.70 52.06 Russia 1:01.8252.8148.7049.8253.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:22.84 1:28.58 Russia 1:34.771:29.241:22.841:33.671:22.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:38.58 DNF Russia 1:38.581:48.41DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 21.17 28.59 Russia 26.6127.2431.9121.1736.59

David Kagramanian - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 57 17.56 22.29 Russia 17.5620.6322.57DNF23.66
First 54 18.71 20.33 Russia 21.5919.4618.7121.9919.94
2x2x2 Cube First 103 5.72 9.87 Russia 9.639.9410.0312.545.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 65 1:58.98 Russia 1:58.98DNF
Pyraminx First 58 10.48 13.36 Russia 12.0111.2029.0716.8610.48
Skewb Final 32 8.88 14.06 Russia 15.6211.8114.758.8817.22
Square-1 Combined Final 24 1:34.40 Russia 2:12.971:34.40

David Plotnikov (Давид Плотников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 172 48.17 1:03.37 Russia 48.1758.871:27.061:16.8454.39
2x2x2 Cube First 139 11.51 16.58 Russia 11.8421.5616.3311.5122.53
Pyraminx First 51 9.32 12.42 Russia 11.549.3212.4715.3113.25

Denis Karev (Денис Карьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 185 1:20.92 1:43.24 Russia 1:46.251:58.521:20.921:24.952:09.23
2x2x2 Cube First 147 15.48 18.68 Russia 15.4819.0318.1326.8818.87
Pyraminx First 86 10.08 18.13 Russia 14.9634.9416.1623.2610.08
Skewb Final 78 25.69 37.88 Russia 29.1425.691:41.8647.0537.45

Denis Sokolov (Денис Соколов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 173 46.31 1:06.90 Russia 1:12.131:21.9259.581:09.0046.31
2x2x2 Cube First 161 20.99 32.74 Russia 20.99DNF23.3950.8623.97
Pyraminx First 107 24.84 35.70 Russia 24.8445.5131.7832.3942.93
Skewb Final 84 35.34 DNF Russia 35.3435.53DNFDNF36.10

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 101 22.40 28.57 Russia 32.7022.4028.9425.3431.43
2x2x2 Cube First 105 8.12 10.03 Russia 8.129.6211.199.2825.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 66 2:00.04 Russia 2:00.042:14.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 2:56.26 Russia 2:56.263:15.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 5:46.52 DNF Russia DNF5:46.52DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 57 Russia 57
Megaminx Combined Final 42 4:20.40 Russia DNF4:20.40
Pyraminx First 52 10.55 12.61 Russia 10.7815.0212.0217.8110.55
Skewb Final 60 11.76 22.82 Russia 23.7841.4625.7511.7618.94
Square-1 Combined Final 23 1:34.29 Russia 1:34.291:58.42

Dimitri Dennis - United States WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 15.05 20.57 United States 21.1119.3321.3915.0521.26

Dmitrii Budko (Дмитрий Будько) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 179 1:06.92 1:25.45 Russia 1:13.481:38.231:06.921:24.63DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 162 20.84 34.63 Russia 50.2325.9659.5220.8427.69

Dmitrii Orlov (Дмитрий Орлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 165 48.41 56.84 Russia 59.8548.411:11.9353.8056.86
2x2x2 Cube First 154 17.28 21.68 Russia 22.7325.0624.9217.3917.28
Pyraminx First 92 16.64 21.44 Russia 17.4216.6421.2628.0625.65

Dmitrii Rybka (Дмитрий Рыбка) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 161 43.80 48.44 Russia 57.6351.2647.4743.8046.58
2x2x2 Cube First 152 16.01 20.24 Russia 21.8316.0125.3019.5219.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 DNF Russia DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 67 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 54 7.90 12.66 Russia 7.907.9014.0417.4016.04
Skewb Final 63 18.43 24.41 Russia 18.4320.5931.3121.3432.03

Dmitrii Ryzhkov (Дмитрий Рыжков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 140 35.85 39.29 Russia 42.0839.1340.1938.5535.85
2x2x2 Cube First 88 6.32 8.59 Russia 7.716.3211.179.608.47
Pyraminx First 70 11.49 14.76 Russia 11.4915.7513.6614.88DNF
Skewb Final 65 18.02 25.64 Russia 18.0223.1039.6528.6125.20

Dmitrii Sokolov (Дмитрий Соколов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 168 49.93 59.92 Russia 1:03.421:08.691:04.4451.9149.93

Dmitriy Dunaev (Дмитрий Дунаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 114 25.57 31.34 Russia 38.6225.5732.5632.3529.12
2x2x2 Cube First 98 6.28 9.54 Russia 7.296.288.9112.42DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 36 3:33.11 Russia 4:04.523:33.11
Pyraminx First 65 9.90 14.08 Russia 16.0315.8712.1514.229.90
Skewb Final 57 12.45 20.88 Russia 19.2832.1728.4012.4514.95

Dmitriy Mitrofanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 152 29.36 43.84 Russia 47.35DNF41.5442.6229.36
2x2x2 Cube First 144 8.79 17.71 Russia DNF14.388.7914.3924.35

Dmitry Afonin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 13.73 16.51 Russia 13.7316.4935.6716.0716.97
First 22 11.21 14.94 Russia 14.8917.2313.3711.2116.56
2x2x2 Cube First 27 3.88 5.50 Russia 6.466.133.887.183.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 1:23.72 Russia 1:32.181:23.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 2:40.48 Russia 2:40.482:56.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 29.74 33.15 Russia 32.6935.4229.7431.3537.68
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:21.11 2:40.01 Russia 2:50.242:36.842:43.162:21.112:40.03
Pyraminx Final 11 6.61 8.65 Russia 9.036.617.3010.869.63
First 12 5.73 7.36 Russia 5.736.188.3010.597.61
Skewb Final 11 6.61 9.16 Russia 8.7615.6710.957.776.61

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 6.97 8.60 Russia 7.859.078.886.9711.34
Semi Final 6 9.58 10.79 Russia 9.74DNF9.5810.0912.53
Second 2 7.27 9.24 Russia 7.9811.617.279.0010.74
First 2 6.88 8.85 Russia 7.97DNF8.796.889.78
2x2x2 Cube First 13 3.80 4.57 Russia 4.294.914.5110.933.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 33.78 37.40 Russia 39.4537.9533.7834.8139.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:08.07 1:14.48 Russia 1:16.641:11.981:14.821:17.781:08.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 14.29 15.86 Russia 15.3814.2915.0118.0217.18

Dmitry Nagirnyak - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 16.74 18.84 Russia 16.7418.5120.0119.8418.18
First 53 16.23 20.03 Russia 20.5619.2020.8120.3416.23
2x2x2 Cube First 73 5.09 7.91 Russia DNF7.566.465.099.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 33.06 38.37 Russia 33.9136.1945.0133.061:03.91

Dmitry Petrov (Дмитрий Петров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 186 1:33.44 1:55.65 Russia 1:58.612:44.211:58.951:49.391:33.44
2x2x2 Cube First 166 47.08 1:07.62 Russia 1:29.0847.0849.16DNF1:04.63

Dmitry Piir - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 111 26.19 30.14 Russia 29.6227.5226.19DNF33.28
2x2x2 Cube First 127 8.30 13.35 Russia 8.3012.3017.3014.7512.99

Egor Ancupov (Егор Анцупов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 127 32.38 35.07 Russia 36.5233.7532.3846.7934.95
2x2x2 Cube First 108 4.29 10.47 Russia 11.8011.7611.218.444.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 74 2:49.91 Russia 2:49.91DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 65 1:44.69 Russia 1:44.69DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 43 4:30.18 Russia 4:30.18DNF
Pyraminx First 61 12.23 13.72 Russia 12.5314.7812.2316.8413.85
Skewb Final 50 11.68 17.46 Russia 17.1117.8717.4111.6818.34
Square-1 Combined Final 26 2:36.38 Russia 2:36.38DNF

Egor Aseev (Егор Асеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 123 29.84 33.56 Russia 30.3835.3436.4929.8434.96

Egor Cherniakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 158 36.46 45.34 Russia 44.9347.5952.8843.5136.46
2x2x2 Cube First 140 12.44 16.68 Russia 19.4515.0312.4429.4615.56
Pyraminx First 100 21.68 26.08 Russia 25.8232.9221.6821.7730.64
Skewb Final 81 36.51 1:38.99 Russia 1:31.84DNF2:13.871:11.2636.51

Egor Ermolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 15.16 16.90 Russia 15.1615.4115.5020.1619.78
First 25 12.71 15.72 Russia 15.6115.2617.1716.2912.71
2x2x2 Cube First 50 6.10 6.70 Russia 6.7311.106.257.136.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 49.51 55.75 Russia 54.9553.8259.4158.4949.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:53.41 1:56.11 Russia 1:53.411:58.941:53.902:09.861:55.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 45 29.07 50.25 Russia 33.5332.2029.07DNF1:25.03
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:16.28 2:42.63 Russia 2:49.202:16.282:43.162:47.742:37.00
Pyraminx First 35 6.40 10.74 Russia 9.84DNF10.6511.746.40
Skewb Final 36 11.80 14.29 Russia 13.3911.8015.1414.3434.45

Egor Grebennik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 19.88 22.84 Russia 19.8825.0222.9924.0721.46
2x2x2 Cube First 37 3.44 6.17 Russia 5.436.753.446.338.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 1:20.02 Russia 1:28.311:20.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 3:22.63 Russia 3:22.633:30.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 60 1:00.69 Russia 1:00.69DNF
Pyraminx First 63 7.16 14.06 Russia 15.457.1617.1414.2012.53
Skewb Final 58 16.57 22.31 Russia 20.6020.4125.9216.5728.45

Egor Piskorskii (Егор Пискорский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 23.90 28.57 Russia 34.6724.0327.6534.0423.90
2x2x2 Cube First 110 6.64 10.70 Russia 13.1411.9613.266.646.99
Pyraminx First 77 10.01 16.45 Russia 16.2710.0130.3615.8017.27

Egor Rachkov (Егор Рачков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 181 1:01.99 1:28.59 Russia 1:57.161:01.991:07.461:21.15DNF

Egor Ryzhkov (Егор Рыжков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 189 27.71 DNF Russia DNFDNF28.3831.4227.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 77 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 48 39.29 52.97 Russia 39.2951.8257.2949.80DNF
Pyraminx First 97 14.04 24.58 Russia 28.4514.0423.2422.0532.92

Egor Wilms (Егор Вильмс) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 176 1:05.71 1:14.35 Russia 1:28.801:10.721:16.571:15.761:05.71
Skewb Final 73 23.50 29.15 Russia 27.6627.8639.4331.9423.50

Ekaterina Shukshina (Екатерина Шукшина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 122 28.49 33.49 Russia 45.2228.4932.0836.9831.41
2x2x2 Cube First 125 9.53 13.00 Russia 13.9311.6713.7713.579.53
Pyraminx First 84 13.40 18.00 Russia 17.1325.4818.4618.4113.40

Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 17.41 21.07 Russia 22.8517.4118.1924.4822.16
First 58 20.02 20.76 Russia 20.4020.1624.1220.0221.71
2x2x2 Cube First 59 6.31 7.26 Russia 8.086.449.137.256.31
Pyraminx First 39 5.66 11.12 Russia 13.956.7913.9612.625.66

Elena Budko (Елена Будько) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 136 35.11 38.63 Russia 35.1139.4539.1944.5937.25
2x2x2 Cube First 136 11.59 15.67 Russia 11.5916.7917.9923.4012.23

Elizaveta Bolshakova (Елизавета Большакова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 164 46.13 55.34 Russia 1:05.2849.3851.3546.13DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 132 13.09 14.81 Russia 13.3116.6514.4713.0918.73
Pyraminx First 91 9.74 21.06 Russia 22.789.7425.0721.9918.42
Skewb Final 76 24.72 31.66 Russia 33.5526.5824.7235.6034.86

Evgeniy Mazhara - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 17 12.99 14.41 Russia 14.1413.4316.5415.6612.99
Second 20 11.87 14.57 Russia 16.5311.8713.2617.3413.91
First 12 10.78 12.37 Russia 13.6113.0211.1610.7812.94
2x2x2 Cube First 20 3.71 5.02 Russia 4.953.717.315.804.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 47.04 50.84 Russia 50.7849.3747.0452.3654.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:20.72 1:34.85 Russia 1:20.721:42.011:30.341:38.551:35.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 39 Russia 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 17.30 20.76 Russia 18.6418.6225.3317.3025.03
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:54.18 1:59.49 Russia 2:02.121:57.851:54.182:01.581:59.03
Pyraminx First 24 7.38 9.26 Russia 10.427.389.348.0213.87
Skewb Final 6 4.87 6.40 Russia 6.735.586.89DNF4.87
Square-1 Combined Final 7 27.76 38.76 Russia 27.7654.2357.9833.3028.76

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.72 11.61 Russia 13.5611.2012.7210.7210.91
Semi Final 11 10.94 12.22 Russia 12.8114.4310.9411.8312.01
Second 8 10.13 11.63 Russia 10.1311.6611.5111.7112.85
First 9 11.07 11.74 Russia 11.2813.6611.0711.9212.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.79 4.54 Russia 4.944.893.797.813.80
First 5 2.48 4.02 Russia 2.489.065.194.322.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 44.54 49.14 Russia 59.8444.5451.7448.1547.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:17.83 1:33.87 Russia 1:36.151:35.521:51.341:29.931:17.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:02.64 DNF Russia 1:25.37DNF1:02.64
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 35 Russia 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 19.99 21.32 Russia 40.7122.9919.9920.9919.99
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:38.90 1:49.61 Russia 1:57.941:38.901:41.921:48.972:08.70
Pyraminx Final 4 3.32 5.48 Russia 3.324.776.965.026.65
First 3 3.91 5.61 Russia 4.425.537.003.916.88
Square-1 Combined Final 3 21.41 23.85 Russia 22.5722.6635.0321.4126.32

Georgii Margishvili (Георгий Маргишвили) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 187 1:37.33 2:07.93 Russia 1:59.962:16.992:06.832:30.861:37.33

Georgy Alexeyev (Георгий Алексеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 95 25.75 27.38 Russia 25.7529.83DNF25.8626.45
2x2x2 Cube First 48 5.80 6.64 Russia 6.315.807.136.826.78

Gleb Kolesnikov (Глеб Колесников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 93 19.01 26.68 Russia 27.2519.0126.8325.9629.24
2x2x2 Cube First 54 6.37 7.02 Russia 6.736.83DNF7.516.37

Hikmət Mürsəlzadə - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 142 37.02 39.76 Azerbaijan 37.0243.5749.0337.2338.48

Huston Vu-Duc - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.59 12.10 Russia 14.1212.2012.8011.299.59
Semi Final 10 9.99 11.90 Russia 13.3611.899.9910.4614.58
Second 9 9.63 12.05 Russia 17.0313.1311.279.6311.74
First 10 10.13 11.83 Russia 13.0512.0010.1313.1310.45
2x2x2 Cube First 19 4.18 5.01 Russia 5.564.195.286.494.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 47.12 50.78 Russia 47.1250.4853.611:12.6048.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:37.85 1:51.20 Russia 1:40.771:37.851:59.881:53.991:58.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 17.26 20.03 Russia 23.10DNF17.2618.8718.12
Pyraminx Final 9 5.90 7.74 Russia 6.1610.385.9011.406.67
First 5 5.23 5.98 Russia 6.597.276.065.305.23
Skewb Final 8 5.90 6.93 Russia 6.766.755.907.277.80

Ian Gorev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.09 12.19 Russia 11.8013.3512.8311.0911.94
Semi Final 12 10.29 12.30 Russia 12.3213.1810.2914.2611.39
Second 11 9.81 12.39 Russia 12.689.8112.7412.6811.80
First 8 8.20 11.52 Russia 12.048.2011.4712.0611.06
2x2x2 Cube First 60 4.69 7.28 Russia DNF4.694.846.0310.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 40.96 45.47 Russia 1:00.8040.9650.3542.8243.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:24.67 1:41.86 Russia 1:34.121:42.671:56.451:24.671:48.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 46 Russia 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 18.14 19.46 Russia 20.6825.5218.4619.2318.14
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:42.68 2:04.62 Russia 2:35.542:02.161:42.681:46.592:25.11
Pyraminx Final 8 5.57 6.89 Russia 5.617.9512.217.125.57
First 4 4.72 5.64 Russia 7.115.454.996.494.72
Skewb Final 29 8.76 13.46 Russia 8.7620.6914.8711.6013.92

Iaroslav Bugaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 24.27 30.00 Russia 36.6927.1032.4324.2730.46
2x2x2 Cube First 91 5.57 8.82 Russia 5.5718.908.5710.067.82

Igor Kuznetsov (Игорь Кузнецов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 141 29.14 39.67 Russia 41.5047.83DNF29.6929.14

Igor Mikhailov (Игорь Михайлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 149 31.32 42.29 Russia DNF52.6441.1731.3233.07
2x2x2 Cube First 100 7.10 9.72 Russia 10.587.109.889.869.41
Pyraminx First 88 13.59 19.00 Russia 13.5928.3016.5617.6022.85

Igor Panin (Игорь Панин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 18.74 21.58 Russia 23.2624.5222.5318.9618.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.00 5.07 Russia 5.784.904.624.005.68
First 7 3.31 4.02 Russia 6.203.884.833.313.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:09.79 1:22.55 Russia 1:09.791:23.38DNF1:24.641:19.63
Pyraminx First 16 6.15 7.79 Russia 8.236.6310.808.516.15
Skewb Final 31 10.22 13.66 Russia 10.4810.2214.4916.0116.66
Square-1 Combined Final 14 38.74 1:09.40 Russia 1:16.2238.7454.961:17.03DNF

Ilia Khokhlovkin (Илья Хохловкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 157 35.13 45.21 Russia 41.2553.6135.1345.9748.40
2x2x2 Cube First 138 11.89 16.33 Russia 20.3116.1917.0111.8915.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 73 2:48.71 Russia DNF2:48.71
Pyraminx First 96 20.12 24.43 Russia 20.1226.1527.1723.4223.72
Skewb Final 51 11.91 18.38 Russia 20.8321.0411.9114.0220.28

Ilia Vakulenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 14 12.14 13.25 Russia 16.3913.0812.1413.7212.95
Second 17 12.85 14.27 Russia 15.0313.4812.8519.6614.30
First 11 11.17 12.32 Russia 12.3612.6711.1711.9314.22
2x2x2 Cube First 16 3.56 4.94 Russia 3.564.075.475.2911.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 19.79 27.19 Russia 31.8127.2219.7929.0225.32

Ilia Viligzhanin (Илья Вилигжанин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 160 36.02 47.51 Russia 43.7940.9536.0257.781:00.12
Megaminx Combined Final 44 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Skewb Final 71 18.74 28.06 Russia 22.1331.4330.6235.0018.74

Ilya Kabanov (Илья Кабанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 22.52 24.71 Russia 22.5224.8444.7426.5122.77
2x2x2 Cube First 74 7.13 8.12 Russia 9.487.537.138.748.08
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 73 Russia 73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 61 1:05.99 Russia 1:05.991:27.92

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 9.39 12.67 Belarus 16.8813.9210.6713.439.39
Semi Final 9 9.07 11.74 Belarus 9.0713.1010.9011.6912.64
Second 10 10.89 12.31 Belarus 13.0011.3710.8912.5513.19
First 15 11.21 13.04 Belarus 14.4011.2114.2512.3312.55
2x2x2 Cube First 31 4.78 5.78 Belarus 6.384.785.307.035.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 44.12 49.67 Belarus 44.1254.281:10.6046.2648.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:06.44 Belarus 2:15.102:06.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF Belarus DNF
Skewb Final 20 10.50 11.61 Belarus 10.7310.8513.2410.5015.05

Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 130 31.60 36.59 Russia 32.8141.0731.6041.7235.88
2x2x2 Cube First 120 8.77 12.12 Russia 12.089.9424.518.7714.35

Ivan Karpov (Иван Карпов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 14.11 16.36 Russia 17.7220.7516.5714.7914.11
First 38 14.13 17.59 Russia 16.3520.0814.1318.8817.54
2x2x2 Cube First 76 4.77 8.17 Russia 10.095.79DNF4.778.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:01.00 1:03.32 Russia 1:11.231:02.101:04.811:03.051:01.00
Pyraminx First 80 14.69 16.97 Russia 28.9415.9414.6916.2918.67

Ivan Kucherenko (Иван Кучеренко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 20.14 22.84 Russia 22.5126.4520.1421.7624.26
2x2x2 Cube First 101 8.52 9.72 Russia 8.528.6710.2810.5110.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 51 1:38.84 Russia 1:38.841:59.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 53 50.94 Russia 50.94DNF
Pyraminx First 72 12.97 15.00 Russia 14.4212.9714.05DNF16.52
Skewb Final 64 21.68 24.67 Russia 21.6826.4823.9923.55DNF

Ivan Makhlin (Иван Махлин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 163 47.80 54.69 Russia 50.261:01.041:07.9952.7647.80
2x2x2 Cube First 137 12.37 15.98 Russia 15.9120.0516.4012.3715.64

Ivan Polukarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 15.89 23.08 Russia 19.1129.1115.89DNF21.03
2x2x2 Cube First 42 5.37 6.37 Russia 6.055.6910.387.375.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 50.50 1:00.02 Russia 59.0650.501:07.071:03.1157.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:34.05 1:41.55 Russia 1:36.771:40.721:34.052:09.281:47.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 39 38.23 41.39 Russia 44.0941.3038.2350.7238.78
Pyraminx First 40 9.04 11.14 Russia 11.219.9122.1612.299.04
Skewb Final 59 12.00 22.70 Russia 12.0022.7826.5021.4723.86

Ivan Volkov (Иван Волков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 63 1:56.57 Russia DNF1:56.57

Ksenia Zyeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 22.47 24.88 Russia 24.3422.4727.4027.2123.10
2x2x2 Cube First 107 9.12 10.13 Russia 10.5012.769.1210.139.75

Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 23 14.05 15.18 Russia 14.9917.7215.3414.0515.22
Second 16 12.22 13.82 Russia 14.3112.2213.2916.3713.87
First 35 15.95 16.98 Russia 18.4117.6416.9915.9516.31
2x2x2 Cube First 15 4.39 4.91 Russia 7.525.055.144.544.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 49.84 1:02.22 Russia 1:12.061:02.871:04.1249.8459.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:37.09 Russia 2:37.092:39.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 54 51.39 Russia 1:20.3651.39
Megaminx Combined Final 28 2:58.80 Russia 3:16.802:58.80
Pyraminx Final 6 5.07 6.34 Russia 8.415.075.987.185.87
First 11 4.88 7.07 Russia 5.534.888.209.007.49
Skewb Final 12 6.89 9.23 Russia 11.106.897.0910.969.63

Leonid Kuzmin (Леонид Кузьмин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 24.56 29.85 Russia 24.5629.6331.4728.4531.84
2x2x2 Cube First 84 4.06 8.44 Russia 14.679.418.814.067.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 57 1:46.16 Russia 1:54.851:46.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 3:55.64 Russia DNF3:55.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 63 1:12.56 Russia 1:12.56DNF
Pyraminx First 69 8.14 14.74 Russia 17.8325.0513.1813.208.14

Lev Levinskiy (Лев Левинский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 148 39.10 41.70 Russia 43.2839.1042.2959.5039.54
2x2x2 Cube First 142 8.55 17.30 Russia 16.9215.0620.248.5519.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 75 2:56.41 Russia DNF2:56.41
Pyraminx First 79 16.00 16.95 Russia 19.5717.0816.7816.0016.98
Skewb Final 74 21.79 29.62 Russia 21.7928.4321.7938.65DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 25 1:42.75 Russia 2:10.561:42.75

Maksim Bronnikov (Максим Бронников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 55 18.04 21.42 Russia 22.0523.3218.8918.0424.20
First 52 16.59 19.88 Russia 19.9116.5918.5621.18DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 68 5.07 7.49 Russia 6.277.908.308.935.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 53 1:42.26 Russia 1:42.261:51.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 30.05 41.35 Russia 41.2347.781:15.0435.0430.05
Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:27.63 2:47.09 Russia 2:49.092:39.622:27.633:02.722:52.56
Pyraminx First 32 7.11 10.28 Russia 13.1015.599.728.027.11

Maksim Golubev (Максим Голубев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 190 40.70 DNF Russia DNF40.70DNF45.0141.45
2x2x2 Cube First 124 5.62 12.95 Russia 14.9814.9711.3712.525.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 66 1:48.93 Russia DNF1:48.93
Pyraminx First 48 7.06 11.96 Russia 12.457.0613.84DNF9.59

Maksim Haritonov (Максим Харитонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 191 54.40 DNF Russia 57.8854.4054.90DNFDNF
2x2x2 Cube First 151 13.54 19.81 Russia 21.3922.8120.7317.3113.54

Maksim Kukharskiy (Максим Кухарский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 16.36 20.61 Russia 18.3724.5516.3622.1721.29
First 45 16.24 18.51 Russia 19.3716.2419.0218.1218.39
2x2x2 Cube First 49 5.88 6.66 Russia 7.185.889.726.006.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 59 1:50.34 Russia 2:11.991:50.34
Pyraminx First 68 11.51 14.55 Russia 11.5116.3112.0315.3121.44
Skewb Final 49 13.94 17.19 Russia 18.5921.1813.9416.0916.89

Maksim Lobanov (Максим Лобанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 120 29.60 32.50 Russia 36.1731.7029.6229.6037.20
2x2x2 Cube First 114 7.45 11.35 Russia 7.457.5215.7710.75DNF
Pyraminx First 44 9.17 11.56 Russia 10.6412.6212.779.1711.43

Maksim Makarov (Максим Макаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 23.83 24.42 Russia 23.8923.9425.4427.6023.83
2x2x2 Cube First 41 3.22 6.37 Russia 9.716.049.673.413.22

Maksim Melnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 22 13.86 15.01 Russia 15.1515.9913.8615.1014.77
Second 30 15.06 15.78 Russia 15.0615.4416.3317.0915.56
First 26 14.94 15.82 Russia 15.8114.9416.1415.5219.20
2x2x2 Cube First 44 6.01 6.54 Russia 7.086.1415.066.016.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:04.42 1:07.42 Russia 1:04.88DNF1:09.341:08.051:04.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:05.43 Russia 2:05.432:07.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 26.69 33.50 Russia 29.3249.9040.9326.6930.26
Pyraminx First 76 14.52 16.19 Russia 17.5324.4214.5215.5815.47
Skewb Final 41 8.59 15.05 Russia 20.888.5911.8214.7118.63

Maksim Meshkov (Максим Мешков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 21.79 23.37 Russia 21.7924.3324.0021.7929.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 52 1:40.20 Russia 1:40.20DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:30.88 DNF Russia 2:30.882:56.99DNSDNSDNS

Maksim Petrov (Максим Петров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 175 58.81 1:12.59 Russia 1:19.481:01.941:16.341:33.6758.81
2x2x2 Cube First 164 29.43 38.70 Russia 34.6529.8651.5929.431:02.05

Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 17.54 24.29 Russia 29.6122.2721.0036.4417.54
2x2x2 Cube First 38 3.96 6.30 Russia 7.924.767.836.313.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:00.47 1:13.61 Russia 1:14.171:00.471:07.251:19.42DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 43 34.79 43.91 Russia 34.7950.0136.9444.79DNF
Pyraminx First 30 8.66 10.09 Russia 11.139.659.488.6613.92
Skewb Final 5 4.47 6.28 Russia 5.886.696.287.594.47

Matvei Lagernyi - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 182 1:04.43 1:30.79 Russia 1:04.431:35.241:29.671:28.901:33.80
2x2x2 Cube First 146 9.89 18.50 Russia 22.1214.9821.8018.719.89
Pyraminx First 98 16.66 24.95 Russia 35.8816.6625.6124.6824.56
Skewb Final 68 14.19 26.61 Russia 28.8934.7321.6929.2514.19

Matvei Pozdeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 13.46 22.68 Russia 23.5626.10DNF18.3713.46
2x2x2 Cube First 57 3.34 7.22 Russia 4.189.193.348.289.40

Matvei Tianutov (Матвей Тянутов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 12.96 15.92 Russia 18.6019.1912.9615.6213.53
First 46 15.92 18.55 Russia 20.6015.9221.3718.0117.05
2x2x2 Cube First 40 4.39 6.36 Russia 4.39DNF6.096.866.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 22.73 33.18 Russia 34.7138.8534.4830.3522.73
Pyraminx Final 1 3.56 4.50 Russia 3.563.605.264.646.11
First 6 3.76 6.09 Russia 3.7610.724.957.955.36

Maxim Ilin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.00 13.10 Russia 15.4112.4814.0012.0012.83
Semi Final 8 9.60 10.99 Russia 11.199.6011.0410.7517.30
Second 7 10.08 11.35 Russia 11.3212.1510.5910.0813.30
First 7 10.03 10.79 Russia 11.4511.3010.5210.0310.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.08 3.62 Russia 3.083.493.673.714.26
First 8 3.20 4.04 Russia 3.203.555.085.543.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 41.93 52.31 Russia 51.7041.9351.87DNF53.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:19.68 1:24.81 Russia 1:34.881:19.681:32.381:22.171:19.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 36 Russia 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 18.41 20.25 Russia 22.6818.4919.5918.4156.11
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:12.50 1:21.88 Russia 1:30.721:12.501:17.601:23.561:24.47
Pyraminx Final 3 4.70 4.88 Russia 4.794.704.974.886.89
First 9 3.78 6.74 Russia 5.603.789.4011.025.23
Skewb Final 3 3.18 5.72 Russia 9.063.185.598.233.35
Square-1 Combined Final 2 18.92 22.11 Russia 24.4018.9221.9125.9320.01

Maxim Kapkin (Максим Капкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 150 15.22 19.48 Russia 17.6635.8522.2718.5015.22

Maxim Khokhlov (Максим Хохлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 153 34.16 43.89 Russia 34.1643.811:25.7535.7452.12
2x2x2 Cube First 102 7.79 9.81 Russia 8.677.799.9610.8115.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 76 2:56.61 Russia 2:56.61DNF
Pyraminx First 81 16.26 17.15 Russia 16.2617.6016.6117.2420.25
Skewb Final 61 17.13 23.01 Russia 22.9417.1320.9131.1125.19

Maxim Matvejkov (Максим Матвейков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 129 32.81 36.47 Russia 33.2937.9832.8138.8038.15
2x2x2 Cube First 156 18.18 24.17 Russia 19.3929.3133.6223.8018.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 64 1:19.57 Russia 1:19.571:24.70

Maxim Onushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 16.86 17.80 Russia 16.8618.2626.5217.0618.07
First 55 13.29 20.43 Russia 34.0919.7421.2920.2713.29
2x2x2 Cube First 24 4.20 5.17 Russia 4.209.294.796.084.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:12.50 Russia 1:12.501:15.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:28.06 Russia 2:28.062:47.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 30.50 35.80 Russia 31.0840.0737.6730.5038.64
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:11.48 2:18.07 Russia 2:20.402:21.142:23.222:12.682:11.48
Pyraminx First 21 7.81 9.16 Russia 9.718.887.818.889.96
Skewb Final 22 7.09 11.93 Russia 11.7713.1213.0211.017.09
Square-1 Combined Final 6 25.76 36.53 Russia 36.5349.5325.7633.6439.43

Mihail Petrochenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 24 14.30 15.22 Russia 15.6315.0714.3017.5814.96
Second 19 10.90 14.40 Russia 14.8110.9013.6314.7715.40
First 21 12.50 13.95 Russia 14.3313.9713.8514.0412.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.80 5.37 Russia 6.137.793.805.014.98
First 9 3.35 4.13 Russia 3.663.354.364.674.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 48.38 55.31 Russia DNF52.7856.0057.1548.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:19.42 1:23.38 Russia 1:31.461:24.391:19.421:24.831:20.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:01.04 DNF Russia DNF3:32.902:01.04
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 36 Russia 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 18.41 20.78 Russia 18.4120.2223.7323.5618.56
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:34.87 1:48.24 Russia 1:36.851:58.691:52.351:55.531:34.87
Pyraminx First 33 9.64 10.38 Russia 9.819.6410.8710.4613.13
Skewb Final 35 5.87 14.22 Russia 11.96DNF18.9011.805.87
Square-1 Combined Final 27 2:59.75 Russia DNF2:59.75

Mikhail Gridnev (Михаил Гриднев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 139 36.86 39.20 Russia 38.6238.3136.8641.9940.66
2x2x2 Cube First 113 6.60 10.94 Russia 13.447.266.6012.1114.01
Pyraminx First 42 6.72 11.34 Russia 6.9711.4515.6018.606.72
Skewb Final 53 12.72 19.36 Russia 18.8223.9615.30DNF12.72

Mikhail Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 18 13.45 14.50 Russia 13.7115.6513.4514.1548.34
Second 24 12.56 15.07 Russia 15.8112.5613.2417.8416.16
First 14 12.10 12.86 Russia 13.0012.10DNF13.0912.48
2x2x2 Cube First 22 3.92 5.07 Russia 7.163.924.635.395.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 42.02 46.72 Russia 52.0549.5743.4742.0247.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:36.47 1:38.53 Russia 1:39.351:38.101:36.471:45.071:38.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 42 Russia 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 20.07 22.09 Russia 20.0720.8941.3023.9921.39
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:48.74 1:54.74 Russia 1:54.581:55.012:06.331:54.631:48.74
Pyraminx First 14 6.60 7.41 Russia 7.056.6016.298.057.13
Skewb Final 1 3.15 3.89 Russia 6.243.155.183.343.15
Square-1 Combined Final 10 37.95 46.22 Russia 37.9550.0038.2450.4351.84

Mikhail Yasinsky - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 14.46 17.09 Ukraine 16.9218.1514.4617.6516.70
First 24 14.71 15.70 Ukraine 16.7015.0914.7115.4116.61
2x2x2 Cube First 33 3.84 5.91 Ukraine 3.845.756.276.635.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 47 1:33.66 Ukraine 1:33.66DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:45.39 Ukraine 3:34.352:45.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 33.80 35.75 Ukraine 1:15.4334.1839.0534.0333.80
Pyraminx First 57 10.32 13.16 Ukraine 14.9511.8412.69DNF10.32
Skewb Final 7 5.53 6.46 Ukraine 5.536.248.557.575.58

Mulun Yin (阴目仑) - China WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.48 8.05 China 7.487.738.467.9510.68
Semi Final 1 5.71 8.27 China 5.717.557.4910.889.77
Second 1 7.38 7.99 China DNF7.827.387.868.29
First 4 8.49 9.16 China 8.499.108.689.7011.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.56 3.52 China 3.872.563.163.524.13
First 1 2.53 3.25 China 3.253.433.903.082.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 29.90 35.67 China 32.7234.9940.8939.3029.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 56.81 1:02.89 China 1:03.891:00.6456.811:09.131:04.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 13.46 14.17 China 18.8713.4614.0613.9414.52
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:02.38 1:12.16 China 1:07.171:23.511:09.731:19.571:02.38

Nail Gilmutdinov (Наиль Гильмутдинов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 134 33.44 38.16 Russia 33.44DNF43.8335.6435.02
2x2x2 Cube First 106 5.96 10.06 Russia 9.925.969.8911.3010.38
Pyraminx First 66 10.94 14.12 Russia 10.9415.8414.5613.5314.26

Natalia Gusakova (Наталья Гусакова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 115 22.73 31.79 Russia 34.2633.1134.5322.7328.00
Pyraminx First 20 6.54 8.74 Russia 6.549.966.7312.279.52

Natalia Kim (Наталья Ким) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 183 1:12.72 1:35.80 Russia 1:37.691:26.692:22.071:43.021:12.72
2x2x2 Cube First 165 28.63 47.59 Russia 1:13.5328.6347.8939.0155.88
Pyraminx First 106 15.64 30.52 Russia 15.6436.9733.8131.8925.85

Nikita Kataev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 28 15.79 17.00 Russia 16.2616.5818.1615.7921.40
Second 28 14.27 15.43 Russia 16.0716.9314.2714.8015.41
First 33 12.19 16.73 Russia 17.3816.8512.1921.0815.96
2x2x2 Cube First 66 2.46 7.45 Russia 6.94DNF8.506.902.46

Nikita Kobik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 15.35 22.17 Russia 25.0715.3521.27DNF20.16
2x2x2 Cube First 65 6.09 7.36 Russia 6.798.507.376.097.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 49 1:33.79 Russia 1:49.861:33.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 3:24.48 Russia 3:27.783:24.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 36.78 40.66 Russia 39.8241.3149.5140.8636.78
Pyraminx First 19 6.56 8.67 Russia 7.906.568.7710.999.33

Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 12.69 16.24 Russia 16.9212.6914.7117.1018.14
First 23 13.83 15.67 Russia 16.0618.1913.8315.7215.22
2x2x2 Cube First 43 3.24 6.40 Russia 6.696.543.245.9810.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:22.02 Russia 1:22.022:08.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 28.40 32.60 Russia 32.5635.7534.6028.4030.65
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:47.12 2:05.97 Russia 2:02.702:03.562:17.911:47.122:11.66

Nikita Sizov (Никита Сизов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 97 23.35 28.09 Russia 35.2325.1923.8623.35DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 118 9.03 11.91 Russia 12.159.0319.6310.0113.58
Pyraminx First 109 14.81 DNF Russia DNF14.81DNFDNSDNS

Nikita Soldatkin (Никита Солдаткин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 156 34.92 45.05 Russia 45.4134.9242.3559.1347.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 77 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 78 9.89 16.85 Russia 18.5117.5816.409.8916.57

Nikol Linkova (Николь Линькова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 98 24.50 28.16 Russia 28.0529.0729.0727.3724.50
2x2x2 Cube First 75 6.06 8.15 Russia 6.309.768.4010.836.06
Pyraminx First 45 9.15 11.62 Russia 9.1510.7710.94DNF13.15
Skewb Final 27 10.03 13.31 Russia 14.2410.03DNF15.2710.42

Nikolai Volkov (Николай Волков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 159 43.10 46.71 Russia 43.1044.6946.3949.0649.75
2x2x2 Cube First 93 6.12 8.92 Russia 31.817.437.3911.956.12
Skewb Final 48 13.43 16.77 Russia 16.6614.7818.8819.6213.43

Nikolay Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 19 10.56 14.62 Russia 13.6313.9210.5616.3017.91
Second 12 10.16 12.40 Russia 15.0310.1612.2211.5913.39
First 18 12.74 13.74 Russia 12.7615.0513.4115.4912.74
2x2x2 Cube First 23 3.87 5.09 Russia 4.503.875.966.444.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 44.69 51.80 Russia 1:05.0046.4556.5052.4644.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:25.28 1:39.23 Russia 1:37.981:43.201:51.371:36.511:25.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:52.65 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:52.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 35 Russia 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 21.13 29.05 Russia 32.6229.6324.9121.1332.70
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:13.58 1:15.27 Russia 1:19.971:13.581:14.351:13.691:17.76
Pyraminx First 27 7.09 9.57 Russia 7.099.9810.0813.898.66
Skewb Final 21 6.56 11.63 Russia 12.306.56DNF11.9710.61
Square-1 Combined Final 9 28.72 41.30 Russia 28.7230.6044.561:31.5348.75

Oleg Fomenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 20 11.75 14.63 Russia 15.0111.7514.5516.5714.32
Second 18 12.29 14.39 Russia 12.2914.6618.1614.5213.98
First 20 12.93 13.87 Russia 14.9713.9514.4813.1812.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.09 4.72 Russia 4.724.265.196.214.09
First 10 2.79 4.36 Russia 2.794.053.745.297.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 48.68 53.26 Russia 48.6855.3254.7059.1849.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:36.29 1:39.73 Russia DNF1:43.121:38.811:37.271:36.29

Oleg Ten (Олег Тен) - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 155 43.69 44.49 Uzbekistan 44.2543.6951.8044.7044.51
2x2x2 Cube First 149 13.92 19.43 Uzbekistan 21.6320.0422.2616.6313.92
Pyraminx First 87 11.08 18.42 Uzbekistan 11.0827.0617.6919.0018.58

Oleg Vecher (Олег Вечер) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 20.10 21.69 Russia 23.3723.4020.8020.8920.10
2x2x2 Cube First 64 6.02 7.32 Russia 11.427.367.377.236.02
Megaminx Combined Final 27 2:53.27 Russia 2:53.273:06.27
Pyraminx First 26 6.32 9.48 Russia 6.3210.4513.828.469.52
Skewb Final 18 10.14 11.02 Russia 10.1411.9210.7711.6610.64
Square-1 Combined Final 15 45.68 Russia 54.8245.68

Olga Lazutina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 121 25.86 33.38 Russia 39.1229.5325.8633.2537.36
2x2x2 Cube First 116 8.12 11.71 Russia 8.228.1214.1715.7812.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 5:38.78 DNF Russia 5:38.786:18.66DNF

Pavel Belov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 16.41 17.28 Russia 21.7717.7916.4116.8817.17
First 34 15.95 16.84 Russia 17.9415.9517.3417.1216.07
2x2x2 Cube First 32 3.95 5.85 Russia 4.466.486.613.957.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 1:21.77 Russia 1:21.77DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 44 39.80 45.40 Russia 39.8045.6743.0447.4953.21

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.11 10.07 Russia 9.1113.569.2711.669.27
Semi Final 3 8.01 8.84 Russia 8.0110.108.1310.228.28
Second 4 8.28 9.51 Russia 10.5510.539.558.288.44
First 3 8.28 8.98 Russia 8.288.589.2111.959.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.89 3.82 Russia 7.923.842.892.894.73
First 6 2.79 4.02 Russia 3.725.054.154.202.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 31.98 41.55 Russia 41.9044.4938.2548.2731.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:09.31 1:17.62 Russia 1:23.991:28.281:17.641:11.221:09.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29 Russia 29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 13.72 16.07 Russia 15.9115.8013.7216.4917.25
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:23.00 1:35.95 Russia 1:24.571:37.531:46.401:23.001:45.74
Pyraminx First 15 6.27 7.74 Russia 7.756.277.727.749.18
Skewb Final 10 7.23 8.01 Russia 8.307.897.848.957.23
Square-1 Combined Final 12 37.91 52.48 Russia 38.231:06.831:51.1937.9152.39

Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 17.57 23.75 Russia 26.7529.4623.2117.5721.29
2x2x2 Cube First 81 3.57 8.39 Russia 12.243.578.39DNF4.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:14.49 Russia 1:14.491:17.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 22.76 28.04 Russia 31.1428.6327.2928.2022.76
Pyraminx First 46 10.76 11.90 Russia 12.2910.7611.3112.1013.05

Pavel Shanygin (Павел Шаныгин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 137 33.41 38.99 Russia 40.4638.5533.4143.9237.95
2x2x2 Cube First 126 11.47 13.25 Russia 12.3311.4725.7912.6814.74

Petr Manokhin (Петр Манохин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 116 22.35 31.99 Russia 39.01DNF26.0422.3530.93
2x2x2 Cube First 153 12.33 20.90 Russia 15.0012.3322.4725.2441.67

Petr Shumeev (Пётр Шумеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 21.10 22.93 Russia DNF22.0021.7025.0821.10
2x2x2 Cube First 97 5.86 9.39 Russia 9.9710.069.199.005.86

Polina Blinova (Полина Блинова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 12.43 16.01 Russia 12.4316.0916.6317.8415.31
First 28 13.89 16.03 Russia 18.4513.8920.1214.2815.37
2x2x2 Cube First 71 6.04 7.80 Russia 7.547.398.478.846.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 59.92 1:24.40 Russia DNF1:02.781:54.501:15.9259.92

Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 169 51.37 1:00.25 Russia 59.971:15.181:08.4052.3751.37
2x2x2 Cube First 159 20.64 28.40 Russia 31.4737.6920.6427.7625.97

Roman Antonov (Роман Антонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 125 26.90 34.33 Russia 38.7233.5840.9730.6826.90
2x2x2 Cube First 86 6.36 8.49 Russia 9.048.148.938.396.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 69 2:22.76 Russia 2:41.662:22.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Square-1 Combined Final 20 1:12.20 Russia 1:12.201:33.93

Roman Guliaev (Роман Гуляев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 24.57 26.34 Russia 26.6125.4828.1326.9224.57
2x2x2 Cube First 109 7.08 10.47 Russia 7.0812.529.5011.6010.32

Roman Ponikarovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 16.85 18.08 Russia 18.0718.3417.8319.1116.85
First 42 14.68 18.10 Russia 15.1223.8418.5714.6820.62
2x2x2 Cube First 67 4.87 7.48 Russia 4.875.009.008.43DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 54.33 1:11.87 Russia 1:18.6954.331:14.321:12.981:08.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:58.08 2:20.11 Russia 2:07.121:58.082:36.363:00.892:16.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 33.53 38.74 Russia 48.3642.1238.5933.5335.51
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:56.54 2:01.93 Russia 1:58.152:02.121:56.542:05.532:06.31
Pyraminx First 36 6.51 10.87 Russia 12.708.746.5113.7411.16
Skewb Final 16 9.55 10.76 Russia 10.1410.2511.909.55DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 13 29.22 57.73 Russia 29.221:03.4453.1056.661:19.78

Semen Trofimenkov (Семён Трофименков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 145 28.53 40.71 Russia 35.76DNF46.9528.5339.41
2x2x2 Cube First 122 6.04 12.44 Russia DNF9.296.0415.4812.56
Skewb Final 52 12.73 19.27 Russia 20.2612.7319.7218.1619.93

Semyon Krutetskiy (Семён Крутецкий) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 17.39 19.77 Russia 17.3918.4219.70DNF21.19
First 47 15.71 18.81 Russia 15.71DNF16.6821.5018.24
2x2x2 Cube First 55 5.16 7.07 Russia 5.166.2010.816.178.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 58 1:46.49 Russia 1:51.001:46.49
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 41 35.16 42.57 Russia 53.6735.9338.1235.16DNF
Skewb Final 44 12.00 16.31 Russia 12.6116.41DNF12.0019.91

Sergei Avilov (Сергей Авилов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 126 31.17 34.50 Russia 35.4433.1134.9440.3731.17
2x2x2 Cube First 61 6.04 7.30 Russia 6.047.317.987.547.04
Pyraminx First 43 9.32 11.34 Russia 11.519.679.3212.8513.17
Skewb Final 14 6.81 9.70 Russia 6.8110.1210.408.5911.17

Sergei Kolomenskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 106 27.12 29.78 Russia 27.1233.1743.8328.1628.01
2x2x2 Cube First 83 5.37 8.43 Russia 6.969.505.378.8317.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 67 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 178 1:14.16 1:22.14 Russia 1:24.441:17.351:24.621:29.321:14.16
2x2x2 Cube First 158 18.60 26.36 Russia 26.0218.6022.3830.6730.92
Pyraminx First 89 15.68 20.61 Russia 26.8915.6819.7918.4223.62
Skewb Final 72 25.93 28.37 Russia 25.9326.1428.9230.0438.64

Sergei Musatov (Сергей Мусатов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 180 1:02.31 1:27.66 Russia 1:02.311:21.202:06.831:31.411:30.36

Sergei Sudilovskii (Сергей Судиловский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 174 53.82 1:08.61 Russia 1:12.251:19.291:09.1453.821:04.44
2x2x2 Cube First 155 8.45 22.16 Russia 24.018.4522.3520.1335.10
Pyraminx First 105 15.05 30.34 Russia 15.05DNF37.0724.2729.68

Sergey Belyakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 16.98 19.15 Russia 19.3419.1119.0019.5816.98
First 49 17.58 19.46 Russia 18.8519.4720.0720.4317.58
2x2x2 Cube First 52 4.27 6.80 Russia 7.066.346.9922.444.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 56.09 59.83 Russia 1:02.1658.71DNF56.0958.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 3:27.85 Russia DNF3:27.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 5:21.18 DNF Russia DNF6:14.445:21.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 51 49.04 Russia 49.04DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 40 3:51.57 Russia 3:51.574:58.73
Pyraminx First 49 8.48 12.03 Russia 10.53DNF9.0516.528.48
Square-1 Combined Final 21 1:20.89 Russia 1:20.891:41.06

Sergey Golubtsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 14.57 17.03 Russia 15.4218.0017.6917.9714.57
First 36 15.61 17.34 Russia 15.6115.7418.8517.43DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 69 7.12 7.62 Russia 7.248.478.387.127.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 49 46.19 Russia 46.19DNF
Pyraminx First 75 13.37 15.95 Russia 17.2415.7616.8115.2813.37
Skewb Final 25 10.41 13.22 Russia 12.8713.8310.4112.9614.28
Square-1 Combined Final 19 1:11.94 Russia 1:23.541:11.94

Sergey Malyshev (Сергей Малышев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 17.89 22.12 Russia 21.6331.2021.6123.1117.89
2x2x2 Cube First 39 2.80 6.32 Russia 7.033.642.808.288.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 56 1:45.37 Russia 1:51.541:45.37
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 46 33.93 51.08 Russia 1:09.0343.3641.8333.931:08.05
Pyraminx First 67 9.89 14.26 Russia 14.3615.6015.239.8913.18
Skewb Final 75 21.57 31.53 Russia 45.6324.9041.2321.5728.47

Sergey Ryabko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 7.77 9.26 Russia 9.739.178.8819.507.77
Semi Final 2 8.01 8.82 Russia 8.468.018.5810.159.41
Second 3 8.26 9.39 Russia 8.848.269.509.8410.43
First 1 7.09 8.76 Russia 9.877.3011.339.127.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.60 5.34 Russia 4.603.604.3410.857.08
First 2 2.97 3.53 Russia 3.088.394.432.973.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 37.22 47.62 Russia 58.7956.2937.2244.0442.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:48.11 2:04.91 Russia 1:51.632:08.732:14.381:48.112:30.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 17.33 19.87 Russia 18.4923.0017.3318.1223.38
Skewb Final 85 45.01 DNF Russia 45.01DNSDNSDNSDNS

Sergey Shitov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.85 10.07 Russia 10.0110.269.939.8511.55
Semi Final 5 9.98 10.50 Russia 10.6610.8310.0211.009.98
Second 5 9.36 10.11 Russia 9.369.9210.559.8610.81
First 6 8.11 10.28 Russia 10.1511.0511.179.648.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.29 4.54 Russia 6.534.294.464.704.46
First 12 3.47 4.57 Russia 4.704.454.553.475.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 34.15 35.58 Russia 35.6636.5540.8234.1534.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:02.71 1:07.42 Russia 1:10.251:02.711:42.841:04.151:07.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 15.02 18.10 Russia 17.4919.8716.9430.4515.02
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:24.33 1:43.35 Russia 1:33.962:07.611:49.881:24.331:46.21

Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 15 11.55 13.27 Ukraine 12.7513.0811.5514.1713.99
Second 25 12.82 15.29 Ukraine 16.8412.8214.2314.9316.72
First 27 12.25 16.02 Ukraine 12.2516.4416.0316.5915.59
2x2x2 Cube First 17 2.91 4.96 Ukraine 4.536.862.914.665.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 58.45 1:06.26 Ukraine 58.451:09.161:28.601:06.491:03.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 25.86 31.61 Ukraine 25.8641.2334.2027.3433.28

Sodnom Ochirov (Содном Очиров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 99 20.35 28.28 Russia 20.3526.5930.1028.1632.91
2x2x2 Cube First 47 4.84 6.62 Russia 5.989.064.845.898.00
Skewb Final 17 7.57 10.86 Russia 14.087.5710.0111.7010.86

Stepan Fedorov (Степан Федоров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:38.27 DNF Russia 2:55.44DNF2:38.27

Taras Telyuchik (Тарас Телючик) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 94 23.13 27.00 Russia 36.9523.1324.5828.6127.82
2x2x2 Cube First 79 3.44 8.37 Russia 7.418.853.448.8611.87

Timur Kapkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
Megaminx Combined Final 38 3:49.27 Russia 4:29.133:49.27
Pyraminx First 37 8.51 10.89 Russia 16.129.3411.718.5111.61
Skewb Final 24 9.70 12.82 Russia 19.8111.1011.499.7015.87

Uliana Beregovaya (Юлиана Береговая) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 151 34.52 43.26 Russia 52.9140.5041.6047.6834.52
2x2x2 Cube First 141 10.63 16.71 Russia 38.4816.1710.6313.1920.76
Pyraminx First 93 14.90 22.25 Russia 15.0929.8921.7614.9035.26

Uliana Savchenko (Ульяна Савченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 20.86 23.61 Russia 25.3223.7423.8120.8623.27

Vadim Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 21 14.47 14.80 Russia 14.9617.3514.6314.4714.81
Second 23 11.64 14.98 Russia 14.6115.5418.4114.7911.64
First 31 11.78 16.22 Russia 11.7818.67DNF16.3113.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.26 6.63 Russia 10.214.264.804.8910.80
First 11 3.53 4.40 Russia 4.094.073.535.385.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 59.57 1:10.17 Russia 1:04.5459.571:12.441:21.201:13.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:30.72 Russia 2:30.722:41.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 7:51.68 DNF Russia 7:51.68DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 26.93 28.69 Russia 29.2026.9330.9028.7328.15
Megaminx Combined Final 31 3:05.97 Russia 3:17.253:05.97
Pyraminx First 23 6.86 9.22 Russia 9.517.3510.816.8611.73
Skewb Final 26 7.30 13.31 Russia 7.3010.2612.8216.85DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 17 1:07.75 Russia 1:07.751:19.37

Valentin Nazarov (Валентин Назаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 143 25.36 40.14 Russia 41.8035.4725.36DNF43.16
2x2x2 Cube First 131 11.55 14.57 Russia 17.1514.0112.5411.5518.67

Valentin Shvindin (Валентин Швиндин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 162 44.80 48.98 Russia 44.8047.8850.8048.6950.38
2x2x2 Cube First 130 7.70 13.92 Russia 7.7013.1213.7314.9117.17
Skewb Final 67 23.73 26.34 Russia 29.6424.5725.8223.7328.62

Vasilii Andronov (Василий Андронов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 21.12 25.24 Russia 22.9421.1224.7128.0629.03
2x2x2 Cube First 87 7.80 8.49 Russia 7.808.4510.178.208.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 55 1:42.86 Russia 1:42.901:42.86
Pyraminx First 62 8.72 14.03 Russia 8.7211.1520.4110.5240.26
Skewb Final 54 15.16 19.76 Russia 15.2215.1628.7721.0922.97

Vladimir Diakonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 24.06 25.41 Russia 24.4427.1924.5927.7624.06
2x2x2 Cube First 63 3.58 7.32 Russia 5.3511.148.757.863.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 54 1:42.82 Russia 1:57.331:42.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 56 55.80 Russia 55.801:00.62
Megaminx Combined Final 26 2:49.86 Russia 2:57.372:49.86
Pyraminx First 60 10.07 13.65 Russia 15.5410.0719.2210.9614.44
Skewb Final 34 10.47 14.14 Russia 15.6815.5711.6210.4715.23

Vladimir Filin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 146 36.03 40.73 Russia 41.1739.36DNF41.6736.03
2x2x2 Cube First 112 7.74 10.86 Russia 7.7412.1511.4014.489.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 68 2:12.08 Russia DNF2:12.08
Skewb Final 56 19.30 20.18 Russia 19.6021.4019.3021.4419.55

Vladimir Kolodin (Владимир Колодин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 20.15 25.00 Russia 20.1526.2728.7923.5625.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 40 39.06 42.55 Russia 42.4839.0645.8642.2842.88

Vladimir Kushnir - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 18.03 22.92 Russia 18.0324.1122.0222.6430.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 48 Russia 48

Vladimir Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 22.11 22.49 Russia 37.6622.2922.4522.1122.72
2x2x2 Cube First 14 2.64 4.80 Russia 2.645.044.496.364.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 1:30.38 Russia 1:36.331:30.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 36.92 40.29 Russia 37.9639.7136.921:04.2143.21
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:15.32 2:29.21 Russia 3:00.272:19.962:15.322:18.372:49.31
Pyraminx First 28 6.62 9.99 Russia 6.6211.8812.489.698.39
Skewb Final 82 5.25 DNF Russia 5.25DNFDNF12.7614.84

Vladislav Dmitrov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 21.52 23.20 Russia 29.7822.3221.5222.4124.86
2x2x2 Cube First 62 5.36 7.31 Russia 6.138.4111.447.385.36

Vladislav Kirillov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 16.68 18.89 Russia 22.0816.6816.7020.8019.16
First 48 16.59 19.40 Russia 25.0418.6020.1119.5016.59
2x2x2 Cube First 29 2.89 5.54 Russia 4.606.302.897.345.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 48 1:33.78 Russia 2:03.991:33.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 50 47.90 Russia 1:02.5247.90
Pyraminx First 13 6.55 7.36 Russia 6.748.346.558.647.01
Square-1 Combined Final 18 1:10.80 Russia 1:56.961:10.80

Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 150 34.15 43.09 Russia 34.1543.8942.5053.5042.87
2x2x2 Cube First 82 6.09 8.39 Russia 9.718.946.956.099.29
Pyraminx First 108 12.79 DNF Russia 13.74DNF12.79DNF18.45

Vladislav Ugriumov (Владислав Угрюмов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 18.71 29.06 Russia 26.8029.4231.5630.9618.71
2x2x2 Cube First 104 5.50 9.92 Russia 8.9212.465.508.38DNF
Pyraminx First 53 7.53 12.62 Russia 7.5317.1113.0211.3413.51
Skewb Final 62 20.59 24.21 Russia 20.5924.2423.8127.9224.59

Vyacheslav Sizov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 15.74 16.92 Russia 16.3715.7416.9217.7217.46
First 32 15.57 16.65 Russia 15.5718.3418.2815.5916.09
2x2x2 Cube First 46 4.52 6.60 Russia 6.066.454.527.297.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 1:32.02 Russia 2:26.951:32.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 3:07.27 Russia 3:52.583:07.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:28.65 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:28.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 37 Russia 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 52 50.47 Russia 1:35.6650.47
Megaminx Combined Final 25 2:46.23 Russia 3:13.432:46.23
Pyraminx First 22 6.61 9.21 Russia 9.046.9712.2011.616.61
Skewb Final 13 7.80 9.57 Russia 9.5310.3317.098.867.80
Square-1 Combined Final 4 21.06 27.26 Russia 25.2021.0628.2828.3139.67

Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 166 46.05 57.21 Russia 1:10.5047.191:53.9946.0553.93
2x2x2 Cube First 123 11.03 12.70 Russia 12.9711.0324.2812.9312.21
Pyraminx First 90 18.13 20.85 Russia 20.5019.8525.5922.1918.13