GLS Cup IV 2017


Date
Aug 5 - 6, 2017
City
Gdańsk, Poland
Venue

Novotel Marina

Address
Jelitkowska 20 str, 80-342 Gdańsk, Poland
Details

"Morska" Room

Website
GLS Cup IV 2017 website
Organizers
Adam Polkowski and Karolina Wiącek
WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Contact

RubiART Contact

Information

GLS Cup 2017 is the third edition of the Cubing league in Pomerania. All events connected by ranking. Competition limited to 75 competitors.

Events
Competitors
79
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
The base registration fee for this competition is 35 zł (Polish Złoty).

Adam Polkowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 8.36 11.05 Poland 12.119.5214.128.3611.52
Second 5 9.00 9.86 Poland 12.679.769.009.0810.74
First 14 9.88 11.15 Poland 11.0012.689.969.8812.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 42.67 50.47 Poland DNF51.5342.6751.5748.32
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:24.69 1:31.86 Poland 1:35.581:33.221:36.271:24.691:26.77
Combined First 7 1:23.10 1:29.00 Poland 1:28.671:32.761:30.601:27.741:23.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 36 DNF Poland 3936DNS

Adam Rzewuski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Clock Combined First 16 14.76 DNF Poland 20.3014.76DNF16.10DNF

Adrian Dębski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 10.95 11.98 Poland 13.9311.8212.1212.0010.95
First 20 10.80 12.50 Poland 11.8610.8011.78DNF13.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 20 4.02 4.98 Poland 4.465.286.015.194.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 49.09 52.19 Poland 50.5258.7551.7149.0954.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 1:30.31 1:50.88 Poland 1:30.311:55.371:53.851:51.691:47.10
Megaminx Combined First 19 2:14.73 Poland 2:14.733:19.45
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 10:48.00 DNF Poland 10:48.00DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

Adrian Walkowiak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 10.72 12.46 Poland 14.4511.3610.7215.8911.57
First 25 11.07 12.91 Poland 13.7211.7213.2920.1311.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 39 3.48 6.52 Poland 7.533.486.905.148.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.43 44.83 Poland 39.4347.0045.9747.7541.53
Combined First 8 40.99 45.18 Poland 44.9940.9943.4248.5847.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:16.88 1:21.33 Poland 1:21.601:21.871:23.181:20.531:16.88
Combined First 4 1:17.82 1:22.11 Poland 1:21.751:17.821:22.101:22.481:23.90
Megaminx Final 2 55.66 59.20 Poland 1:01.751:01.8558.8357.0155.66
Combined First 2 52.93 1:01.49 Poland 1:06.4952.931:01.331:05.0258.12

Aleksander Arefiew - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 16.26 18.41 Poland 18.1816.3120.7516.2620.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 34 5.04 5.93 Poland 5.046.905.425.489.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 45 1:44.63 Poland 1:44.632:02.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
Square-1 Combined Final 24 1:04.36 Poland 1:19.471:04.36

Amadeusz Kaniasty - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 21.66 24.98 Poland 24.0829.4724.2026.6621.66
First 54 22.10 24.94 Poland 28.5725.9022.1024.0724.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 63 9.80 Poland 11.169.80

Angelika Kopaczewska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 28.06 38.36 Poland 54.8030.0030.271:01.1428.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 1:39.69 Poland 1:39.691:46.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 41 3:22.08 Poland 3:49.083:22.08

Beata Dudzińska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 39.16 44.03 Poland 39.1640.2448.7958.8143.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 64 10.36 Poland DNF10.36

Damian Malinowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 14.25 16.64 Poland 18.4214.2514.4017.8117.72
First 38 15.08 17.92 Poland 20.7116.5315.0820.0317.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 33 5.77 5.91 Poland 5.775.846.906.025.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:11.74 Poland 1:11.741:19.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 35 2:41.75 Poland 2:41.752:58.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 56 DNF Poland 56DNFDNF
Clock Combined First 20 25.93 Poland 25.93DNF
Megaminx Combined First 28 2:38.67 Poland 2:38.672:49.62
Square-1 Combined Final 17 38.90 Poland 38.9041.33

Dawid Bandosz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 16.44 19.49 Poland 21.2820.3116.4434.6616.89
First 37 17.02 17.65 Poland 22.2317.5418.1117.3117.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 48 5.22 8.73 Poland DNF5.378.3012.525.22

Dominik Kasprzak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 16.87 20.49 Poland 19.2720.8925.0716.8721.31
First 47 17.70 20.86 Poland 27.9617.7024.0918.0720.43

Dylan Wyrzykowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 24.92 33.24 Poland 42.7324.9233.1633.9532.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 62 9.64 Poland 9.64DNF

Ernest Seroczyński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 10.23 12.48 Poland 12.0413.2313.8810.2312.16
First 8 9.05 10.35 Poland 9.0510.4511.2511.859.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.00 5.44 Poland 5.406.504.433.0011.87
Combined First 9 2.15 3.45 Poland 2.153.384.942.764.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 47.51 54.29 Poland 49.7747.5154.6458.451:07.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 12 1:30.16 1:33.65 Poland 1:33.721:42.391:36.131:30.161:31.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 38 41.00 Poland 434238
Clock Combined First 9 12.71 15.62 Poland DNF14.2718.5414.0612.71
Megaminx Final 1 46.64 50.99 NR Poland 51.7355.8146.6448.8252.42
Combined First 1 50.57 51.71 Poland 50.5752.5450.6756.2751.93
Square-1 Combined Final 6 22.35 27.50 Poland 38.6224.4230.0128.0822.35
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

Franciszek Fidos - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 11.41 12.39 Poland 12.81DNF11.5911.4112.76
First 21 10.08 12.54 Poland 12.2515.4610.0813.6211.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 35 3.30 5.98 Poland 8.664.935.087.933.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 48.36 51.29 Poland 49.4248.361:00.0153.1551.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 2:16.60 Poland 2:21.362:16.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 29 36.00 Poland 293544
Clock Combined First 12 14.46 18.47 Poland 14.4618.40DNF19.7717.25
Megaminx Combined First 20 2:15.89 Poland 2:15.89DNF

Grzegorz Pacewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 15.65 18.34 Poland 19.5017.9046.5217.6315.65
First 43 17.50 18.82 Poland 19.8218.1324.9318.5117.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 52 7.12 Poland 7.687.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 1:20.12 Poland 1:20.121:51.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 39 3:03.97 Poland 3:03.973:12.70
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 41 DNF Poland 41DNF42
Square-1 Combined Final 23 56.34 Poland 56.341:15.31
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 8:53.56 DNF Poland DNFDNF8:53.56
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

Igor Ośmiałowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.15 7.95 Poland 7.158.477.897.638.33
Second 2 7.76 8.33 Poland 7.767.8511.017.849.29
First 2 7.91 8.80 Poland 10.288.378.757.919.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 16 2.66 4.42 Poland 5.472.666.314.213.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 38.18 43.76 Poland 41.9438.1848.1944.1145.24
Combined First 7 35.66 45.11 Poland 35.6647.1853.1140.4047.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 11 1:30.94 1:32.45 Poland 1:49.821:31.891:31.891:30.941:33.56
Clock Combined First 19 23.08 Poland 28.8123.08
Megaminx Combined First 14 1:45.17 1:52.79 Poland 2:02.561:46.081:59.541:52.761:45.17
Square-1 Combined Final 8 24.61 28.89 Poland 28.4135.0227.4524.6130.80

Iwo Staniszewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 17.90 20.20 Poland 20.1519.0121.4421.6317.90
First 51 18.93 22.68 Poland 23.8524.9118.9322.5421.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 60 9.10 Poland 9.109.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 1:16.54 Poland 1:50.751:16.54
Megaminx Combined First 29 3:01.06 Poland 3:01.063:46.67
Square-1 Combined Final 15 36.88 Poland 57.4136.88

Jakub Kubiak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.12 9.38 Poland 10.538.129.639.289.22
Second 10 9.42 10.45 Poland 12.259.4211.5610.209.60
First 4 5.77 NR 9.62 Poland 11.2410.4710.188.215.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 23 3.99 5.22 Poland 3.995.945.435.664.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.84 38.27 Poland 38.1243.8636.8438.5338.16
Combined First 6 34.61 44.37 Poland 34.6141.5444.4547.121:45.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:20.94 1:25.42 Poland 1:22.581:22.421:20.941:45.771:31.26
Combined First 8 1:25.54 1:29.61 Poland 1:25.541:28.261:31.341:29.231:34.85
Megaminx Combined First 24 2:20.35 Poland 2:26.462:20.35
Square-1 Combined Final 7 24.05 27.72 Poland 28.9142.0525.5228.7224.05

Jakub Pacewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 16.05 16.93 Poland 17.4318.4416.8416.0516.53
First 35 13.75 15.88 Poland 14.8516.5517.7913.7516.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 25 4.87 5.28 Poland 4.937.755.095.834.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 1:22.29 Poland 1:22.291:26.90
Clock Final 5 11.22 12.12 Poland 12.0811.9512.34DNF11.22
Combined First 4 10.40 11.46 Poland 13.1411.4511.8511.0910.40

Jakub Sygit - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 38.01 44.26 Poland 43.52DNF38.0146.5642.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 47 5.64 8.45 Poland 5.649.296.4410.019.63

Jan Grzyb - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 24.89 27.48 Poland 28.5326.2231.3927.6924.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 57 8.03 Poland 8.528.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 51 2:15.98 Poland 2:32.102:15.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 47 3:59.57 Poland 4:17.633:59.57

Jonatan Kłosko - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 7.09 10.78 Poland 12.939.9212.757.099.68
First 7 8.77 10.21 Poland 8.779.4911.4512.989.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 19 2.95 4.71 Poland 3.414.386.352.95DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.54 43.54 Poland 53.1940.7245.2444.6539.54
Combined First 5 35.94 39.99 Poland 38.1637.5044.3035.9448.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 1:29.26 1:41.82 Poland 2:05.621:44.221:48.231:29.261:33.01
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 26 DNF Poland 33DNF26
Clock Final 6 12.18 13.41 Poland 12.84DNF15.1212.2712.18
Combined First 6 10.03 13.01 Poland 10.0313.0412.1013.88DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 16 38.51 Poland 38.5142.54

Kacper Grzelakowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 23.11 25.25 Poland 27.0227.3024.7224.0223.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 29 4.17 5.47 Poland 5.364.176.475.135.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 47 1:53.96 Poland 1:53.962:05.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 43 3:30.47 Poland 3:30.474:00.12
Clock Combined First 23 40.41 Poland DNF40.41

Kacper Rafalski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 11.52 12.66 Poland 20.2912.1811.9313.8711.52
First 16 10.89 11.62 Poland 10.8913.1510.9812.4911.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.28 3.25 Poland 2.285.613.533.213.00
Combined First 10 2.53 3.71 Poland 3.243.524.366.912.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 42.46 50.15 Poland 48.7842.4657.3651.4350.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:23.92 1:31.70 Poland 1:23.921:34.341:32.851:39.471:27.91
Combined First 6 1:23.54 1:28.56 Poland 1:36.131:28.551:23.541:29.551:27.57
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 31 35.33 Poland 313639
Megaminx Combined First 9 1:22.34 1:34.02 Poland 1:41.701:29.961:30.401:22.341:47.64

Kacper Zieliński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 17.65 20.82 Poland 24.5020.8820.1421.4317.65
First 46 16.46 20.51 Poland 18.8720.5916.4622.0623.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 51 6.10 Poland 6.106.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 1:45.11 Poland 1:45.112:05.15

Kalina Jakubowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.12 10.18 Poland 9.929.9510.679.1211.44
Second 7 8.95 9.92 Poland 8.9510.0110.739.5410.21
First 13 8.24 11.14 Poland 13.4310.1811.068.2412.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 37 5.00 6.24 Poland 6.485.006.146.826.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 42.69 48.28 Poland 45.9450.0751.2748.8342.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 1:27.59 1:37.32 Poland 1:36.141:38.881:38.161:27.591:37.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 34 37.00 Poland 343938
Clock Combined First 7 12.37 15.04 Poland 15.5814.9115.2214.9812.37
Megaminx Final 7 1:15.90 1:20.78 Poland 1:15.901:25.471:19.501:22.591:20.26
Combined First 4 1:11.07 1:18.44 Poland 1:20.961:11.071:19.171:18.431:17.71

Kamil Michalak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 11.75 12.99 Poland 15.2211.9411.7512.3114.73
First 26 12.02 13.45 Poland 13.9914.5113.8612.5012.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 42 5.56 6.98 Poland 5.697.837.4110.235.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 49.75 58.19 Poland 59.2158.531:08.1956.8249.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 37 3:01.20 Poland 3:41.723:01.20
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 44 DNF Poland DNF44DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 30:10.00 DNF Poland 30:10.00DNFDNS

Kamil Pawlak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 1:39.19 1:50.04 Poland 1:45.211:39.191:44.91DNF2:00.01

Karolina Wiącek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 18.10 20.82 Poland 24.1618.1019.9758.6918.34
First 42 17.72 18.65 Poland 17.7218.6518.3120.4018.99

Krzysztof Bober - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 10.91 13.26 Poland 12.0914.5413.1510.9114.58
First 19 10.52 11.99 Poland 10.5212.8913.2911.6311.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 27 4.67 5.37 Poland 5.484.675.245.385.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 45.25 51.96 Poland 55.5848.5055.5051.8745.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 34 2:40.14 Poland 3:35.472:40.14
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 45 DNF Poland DNFDNF45
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

Ludwik Staniszewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 25.91 29.04 Poland 25.9133.0634.9327.2826.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 58 8.25 Poland 8.259.02

Maciej Czapiewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 7.28 8.85 Poland 7.289.999.737.858.97
Second 4 7.82 9.79 Poland 9.079.4210.9910.877.82
First 3 8.50 9.34 Poland 8.5010.568.50DNF8.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.22 1.64 Poland 1.591.581.741.221.81
Combined First 1 1.31 1.68 Poland 2.171.551.311.333.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.79 36.05 Poland DNF30.7938.0135.6334.52
Combined First 3 33.79 36.03 Poland 33.7935.5336.0136.5538.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 57.49 1:05.12 Poland 57.491:04.841:04.951:05.581:13.16
Combined First 1 1:03.08 1:08.56 Poland 1:09.311:10.131:03.081:13.881:06.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 35 DNF Poland 35DNS44
Clock Combined First 11 17.53 18.04 Poland 18.6420.3217.7117.7717.53
Megaminx Final 3 1:08.57 1:13.25 Poland 1:08.571:20.151:11.961:15.681:12.10
Combined First 3 1:01.73 1:10.85 Poland 1:11.991:07.691:12.861:01.731:19.25
Square-1 Combined Final 3 21.21 23.90 Poland 22.3521.2123.3526.01DNF

Maciej Kawiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 15.99 18.68 Poland 18.0321.9621.7115.9916.31
First 40 16.75 18.25 Poland 19.8317.8416.7520.0617.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 44 5.10 7.01 Poland 5.108.307.906.656.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:08.47 1:16.73 Poland 1:24.811:09.101:26.551:16.281:08.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 29 2:25.03 Poland 2:25.032:31.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 40 42.67 Poland 414740
Clock Combined First 18 22.60 Poland 29.0022.60
Megaminx Combined First 33 3:27.83 Poland 3:27.83DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 18 39.69 Poland 39.6958.95

Maksymilian Piskorowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 12.63 14.29 Poland 17.2514.3913.9212.6314.55
First 28 11.35 14.24 Poland 16.6711.3513.8913.3815.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 36 5.45 6.18 Poland 6.655.606.287.565.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:13.02 Poland 1:13.02DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 2:17.65 Poland 4:12.962:17.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 45 DNF Poland DNF45DNF
Clock Combined First 22 28.99 Poland 28.99DNF
Megaminx Combined First 12 1:37.20 1:49.05 Poland 1:52.321:37.201:57.661:39.481:55.35
Square-1 Combined Final 21 48.12 Poland 48.12DNF

Malwina Szopińska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 22.43 24.12 Poland 23.1224.4924.7522.4328.11
First 53 20.06 24.27 Poland 21.05DNF29.5322.2220.06

Marcel Sobecki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 26.46 30.85 Poland 30.8333.0428.6734.5026.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 68 20.30 Poland 20.30DNF

Marcin Jakubowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 10.85 12.76 Poland 10.8513.9512.7313.0412.52
First 27 11.53 13.87 Poland 14.7713.8614.5611.5313.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.05 4.04 Poland 3.28DNF4.183.054.67
Combined First 6 2.81 3.26 Poland 4.243.312.812.863.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 44.70 55.87 Poland 44.7054.4957.2155.921:01.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 1:47.12 1:48.78 Poland 1:58.701:47.121:51.531:47.421:47.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 25 38.00 Poland 254445
Clock Final 2 7.68 8.13 Poland 7.688.437.858.129.60
Combined First 3 8.51 8.73 Poland 8.798.748.518.669.41
Megaminx Combined First 17 2:03.38 Poland 2:03.382:09.63

Marcin Kupis - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 21.48 25.42 Poland 22.9526.9021.4826.4228.94

Marcin Stachura - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.02 9.48 Poland 9.589.2412.398.029.62
Second 8 9.23 10.27 Poland 9.8816.1610.639.2310.31
First 15 10.18 11.22 Poland 12.3810.1811.4711.5910.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 21 4.14 5.13 Poland 4.145.246.675.025.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 12 43.30 46.39 Poland 49.5345.8943.7443.3051.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 1:52.54 1:58.55 Poland 1:52.542:06.061:56.542:05.521:53.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26 29.67 Poland 282635
Clock Combined First 13 13.91 18.76 Poland 24.6116.99DNF14.6713.91
Megaminx Final 8 1:11.68 1:27.82 Poland 1:32.221:30.391:11.681:38.931:20.86
Combined First 5 1:16.18 1:19.79 Poland 1:17.201:23.571:26.051:16.181:18.61
Square-1 Combined Final 22 50.09 Poland 50.091:00.95

Marek Dąbrowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 15.33 17.21 Poland 19.7917.4715.3317.5316.63
First 36 15.51 17.45 Poland 15.5916.3915.5120.3824.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 24 4.17 5.24 Poland 4.324.1712.865.326.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 1:32.80 Poland 1:38.311:32.80
Megaminx Combined First 32 3:19.10 Poland 3:19.103:55.83
Square-1 Combined Final 20 45.18 Poland 46.0245.18

Marek Pepke - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 13.86 15.56 Poland 16.0018.1213.8615.1615.52
First 34 14.46 15.81 Poland 15.8814.4615.3516.2017.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 30 3.83 5.67 Poland 12.413.835.565.276.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 34 35.67 Poland 343538

Marek Zgrzywa - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 19.95 27.22 Poland 29.8024.1227.7431.9319.95
First 55 23.73 25.03 Poland 25.8224.0823.7325.1828.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 32 5.53 5.86 Poland 6.025.935.645.53DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 48 1:58.21 Poland 1:58.211:58.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 42 3:22.62 Poland 3:23.933:22.62
Clock Combined First 15 18.00 21.31 Poland 23.5618.0021.3720.7721.80
Megaminx Combined First 30 3:05.08 Poland 3:30.873:05.08

Marta Żywicka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 16.89 20.72 Poland 20.6021.7819.7722.6416.89
First 52 20.40 23.51 Poland 27.6820.4021.6126.0222.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 55 7.80 Poland 8.747.80

Mateusz Gil - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.14 9.13 Poland 9.508.8012.988.149.10
Second 9 9.46 10.36 Poland 11.339.989.4610.1210.97
First 23 9.72 12.76 Poland 9.72DNF11.5315.7510.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.82 3.77 Poland 2.823.923.744.023.65
Combined First 11 3.26 4.14 Poland 3.679.613.465.283.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 42.31 46.83 Poland 48.7347.4742.3144.3055.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 1:38.33 1:44.43 Poland 2:07.561:51.031:43.311:38.331:38.96
Megaminx Final 6 1:11.62 1:20.06 Poland 1:23.771:17.581:11.621:18.821:25.30
Combined First 8 1:18.43 1:26.46 Poland 1:27.28DNF1:31.121:18.431:20.97
Square-1 Combined Final 10 18.84 29.46 Poland 18.8425.4437.0425.9047.99

Mateusz Serek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 21.41 28.44 Poland 25.6029.1930.52DNF21.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 40 5.77 6.82 Poland 5.775.937.40DNF7.12

Michał Bogdan - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 11.53 13.30 Poland 13.0919.2411.5312.0214.78
First 22 10.94 12.71 Poland 11.1410.9412.7717.1914.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 31 4.63 5.84 Poland 5.849.735.636.064.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 49.00 52.88 Poland 52.9154.2751.461:03.2949.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 31 2:32.06 Poland 2:47.152:32.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 31 39.00 Poland 314640
Clock Combined First 24 43.04 Poland DNF43.04

Michał Krasowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 9.59 11.20 Poland 11.4112.069.5911.1411.06
First 9 9.77 10.65 Poland 9.779.8211.4110.7312.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.82 2.59 Poland 2.212.46DNF1.823.10
Combined First 2 1.99 2.51 Poland 2.332.361.992.854.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.92 36.67 Poland 43.9036.3637.1735.9236.48
Combined First 4 32.68 39.15 Poland 32.6837.1641.2344.5739.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:11.85 1:27.51 Poland 1:43.401:32.001:27.321:11.851:23.21
Combined First 5 1:08.58 1:22.33 Poland 1:20.601:32.491:21.521:24.881:08.58
Megaminx Combined First 11 1:41.83 1:48.78 Poland 2:03.121:50.051:51.631:44.661:41.83
Square-1 Combined Final 1 11.58 14.16 Poland 11.5816.7313.0314.3015.16

Michał Roszak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 26 3.42 5.30 Poland 3.987.375.496.443.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:05.56 1:09.52 Poland 1:11.131:05.561:09.171:13.611:08.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 1:51.25 1:59.35 Poland 1:57.841:51.252:02.942:14.621:57.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 37 DNF Poland DNS37DNS
Clock Combined First 25 DNF Poland DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined First 22 2:17.79 Poland 2:17.792:28.94
Square-1 Combined Final 5 22.47 24.63 Poland 24.8640.1023.9022.4725.13

Michał Rzewuski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 6.41 8.03 Poland 8.757.206.418.418.47
Second 1 6.16 8.10 Poland 10.347.778.557.976.16
First 1 7.17 8.32 Poland 9.218.4110.747.177.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.71 3.67 Poland 2.131.715.934.324.57
Combined First 3 2.18 2.69 Poland 2.642.612.183.162.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.05 35.07 Poland 36.1935.9739.7629.0533.05
Combined First 2 30.29 33.48 Poland 39.0730.8543.8630.5230.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:07.53 1:18.21 Poland 1:17.061:18.641:18.921:07.531:26.50
Combined First 3 1:10.03 1:13.61 Poland 1:10.911:16.401:19.741:13.511:10.03
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 30 35.33 Poland 344230
Clock Combined First 14 16.52 20.02 Poland 20.7417.8321.4929.0516.52
Megaminx Combined First 21 2:16.34 Poland 2:16.343:19.28
Square-1 Combined Final 19 43.38 Poland DNF43.38

Michał Wojcieszek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 8.13 10.35 Poland 9.9213.5810.648.1310.49
Second 11 8.58 10.47 Poland 8.589.2511.3911.4310.76
First 6 7.99 10.13 Poland 9.7610.5010.127.9910.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.50 2.57 Poland 2.662.522.502.532.70
Combined First 7 1.92 3.36 Poland 2.221.923.934.293.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 50.72 53.31 Poland 1:04.5751.6451.0357.2750.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 1:27.28 1:37.52 Poland 1:40.651:40.541:41.921:27.281:31.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 33 34.67 Poland 333635
Clock Combined First 17 22.04 Poland 24.8222.04
Megaminx Final 5 1:08.89 1:20.02 Poland 1:19.701:24.751:15.601:08.891:26.73
Combined First 7 1:14.61 1:22.05 Poland 1:30.071:14.611:17.631:22.351:26.17
Square-1 Combined Final 11 26.33 30.58 Poland 47.9227.7134.2429.7826.33

Olaf Filar - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 35.87 40.41 Poland 44.4652.7435.8736.6840.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 67 14.01 Poland 40.1114.01

Oskar Iwaszkiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Square-1 Combined Final 12 23.10 32.28 Poland 33.6527.5135.7235.6823.10

Oskar Kaczmarek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 12.43 15.52 Poland 14.1916.7212.4318.8515.66
First 33 12.20 15.52 Poland 17.2416.0517.4612.2013.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.22 4.43 Poland 4.563.226.304.174.57
Combined First 8 2.67 3.37 Poland 2.674.933.283.113.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 1:21.36 Poland 1:26.171:21.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 40 3:13.17 Poland 3:16.593:13.17

Oskar Lewandowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 16.49 21.10 Poland 18.4722.4022.4416.4926.78
First 49 15.46 21.48 Poland 15.4624.4118.6621.37DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 56 8.00 Poland 13.518.00

Oskar Osiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 21.81 28.18 Poland 31.1130.2821.8127.1827.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 43 3.49 7.01 Poland 5.358.419.073.497.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 49 2:05.41 Poland 3:27.852:05.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 45 3:49.06 Poland 3:49.06DNF
Megaminx Combined First 35 4:20.19 Poland 5:26.034:20.19

Patrycja Michalska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 12.51 14.85 Poland 17.4214.0816.2114.2612.51
First 31 12.35 14.99 Poland 15.4027.7814.6012.3514.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 46 5.62 7.71 Poland 5.627.197.218.749.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 1:17.31 Poland 1:25.301:17.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 30 2:31.34 Poland 2:31.342:42.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 45 DNF Poland 45DNFDNS
Clock Combined First 8 13.03 15.16 Poland 15.4517.8913.0513.0316.97
Megaminx Combined First 16 1:49.96 2:06.16 Poland 2:30.641:56.742:04.471:49.962:17.27
Square-1 Combined Final 25 1:28.01 Poland 1:28.01DNF

Patryk Milewczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 19.09 21.46 Poland 19.0924.6421.3822.9020.11
First 45 17.82 20.41 Poland 17.8219.1422.4229.0919.66
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 8:41.66 10:37.00 Poland 11:25.008:41.6611:44.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 20:33.00 DNF Poland DNFDNF20:33.00

Paweł Dmochowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 38.30 43.08 Poland 38.3038.7353.0444.6345.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 50 6.02 Poland 7.756.02

Paweł Kamiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 23.53 26.36 Poland 30.7826.3925.9523.5326.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 53 7.49 Poland 10.507.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 52 2:18.40 Poland 2:27.842:18.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 48 DNF Poland DNFDNF

Paweł Mańkowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 18.20 20.09 Poland 18.2021.2718.5420.4734.10
First 50 18.35 21.93 Poland 22.7219.3625.9623.7218.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 54 7.54 Poland 7.5414.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 1:32.69 Poland 1:35.521:32.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 38 3:01.86 Poland 3:24.333:01.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 51 DNF Poland DNF51DNF
Megaminx Combined First 31 3:10.08 Poland 3:10.083:46.57

Paweł Murawski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 12.73 14.14 Poland 12.7313.5417.2713.8315.04
First 30 13.06 14.56 Poland 13.5815.1913.0614.9025.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 28 4.22 5.39 Poland 5.536.755.545.104.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 56.31 1:09.62 Poland 1:15.8856.311:27.251:11.261:01.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 36 3:00.55 Poland 3:02.773:00.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 45 DNF Poland DNF4546
Megaminx Combined First 25 2:28.78 Poland 2:28.782:45.84

Paweł Włoszek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 17.36 21.01 Poland 25.9220.1118.2717.3624.64
First 48 19.77 20.86 Poland 21.0020.2621.3122.8119.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 65 12.04 Poland 12.0415.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 1:25.32 Poland 1:25.321:43.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 2:23.25 Poland 2:23.252:24.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 53 DNF Poland 5353DNS
Megaminx Combined First 34 3:58.34 Poland 4:19.963:58.34

Piotr Kitowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 26.32 27.36 Poland 26.3227.7326.7931.5727.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 61 9.46 Poland 10.259.46

Piotr Kuchta - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 12.82 13.58 Poland 13.8513.3612.8213.6813.71
First 17 10.57 11.77 Poland 12.6913.2710.5711.9910.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 22 4.39 5.20 Poland 7.844.395.735.014.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 1:45.44 1:51.42 Poland 1:45.442:01.141:55.381:47.391:51.49
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 27 DNF Poland 2731DNS
Megaminx Combined First 13 1:27.66 1:50.40 Poland 1:48.621:55.431:27.662:07.401:47.15

Przemysław Rogalski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 12.43 14.84 Poland 12.4317.2714.6016.4813.43
First 29 12.18 14.39 Poland 13.2115.2714.6923.3912.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 17 3.10 4.43 Poland 5.414.893.803.104.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 47.93 54.00 Poland 57.9948.9557.5355.5247.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 2:21.93 Poland 2:21.932:28.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 30 33.00 Poland 333036
Clock Final 3 6.93 8.48 Poland 15.559.047.988.426.93
Combined First 2 7.22 7.98 Poland 7.787.227.768.408.90
Megaminx Combined First 26 2:32.08 Poland 2:32.082:39.75
Square-1 Combined Final 9 20.26 29.33 Poland 20.2631.9227.5828.5033.24

Stanisław Dąbrowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 14.80 15.25 Poland 14.8016.5114.8815.2715.60
First 32 12.70 15.39 Poland 13.7417.7012.7016.1716.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 18 4.35 4.60 Poland 4.354.424.96DNF4.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 1:12.83 Poland DNF1:12.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 32 2:32.33 Poland 2:32.332:48.60
Megaminx Combined First 15 1:48.50 2:00.14 Poland 1:55.212:09.062:13.241:48.501:56.16

Szymon Glura - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 27.02 28.09 Poland 27.0228.9027.6027.7732.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 41 5.93 6.97 Poland 6.815.937.1211.766.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 53 2:23.58 Poland 2:23.582:30.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 48 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

Szymon Jeziorski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 10.04 11.52 Poland 12.3116.8910.2110.0412.05
First 5 9.27 10.02 Poland 10.249.919.989.2710.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.89 3.44 Poland 2.973.575.143.782.89
Combined First 5 2.55 3.21 Poland 3.462.873.642.553.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 11 38.51 46.12 Poland 45.8345.3047.2238.5159.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 2:07.96 Poland 2:10.992:07.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 35 DNF Poland DNFDNF35
Megaminx Combined First 27 2:37.55 Poland 2:44.482:37.55

Szymon Zborowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 15.26 16.45 Poland 16.3615.2615.9717.0318.67
First 44 16.76 19.98 Poland 20.5822.0116.7617.3539.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 49 4.84 8.99 Poland 4.8443.8110.556.979.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 1:15.84 Poland 1:17.581:15.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 44 3:38.46 Poland 4:24.583:38.46

Tomasz Cyrklaff - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 10.36 11.61 Poland 13.1610.9211.0310.3612.89
First 12 9.30 10.85 Poland 9.3011.1010.6110.9111.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 14 3.72 4.31 Poland 4.005.073.873.725.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 26 38.00 Poland 464226

Tomasz Stawicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 14.10 15.95 Poland 18.0817.0514.8116.0014.10
First 39 12.96 18.18 Poland 19.8418.8221.6412.9615.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 38 4.92 6.41 Poland 5.587.946.657.004.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 1:27.53 Poland 1:56.601:27.53

Tymon Kolasiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 9.84 12.16 Poland 9.8411.7315.3011.4913.27
First 24 9.95 12.80 Poland 11.15DNF11.979.9515.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 13 3.02 4.18 Poland 3.024.465.934.503.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 46.27 51.16 Poland 47.0046.2757.1149.3859.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 33 2:35.03 Poland 2:35.033:28.25
Clock Combined First 21 27.94 Poland 30.7727.94
Megaminx Combined First 23 2:19.98 Poland 3:27.022:19.98
Square-1 Combined Final 4 20.49 24.00 Poland 23.1324.6224.2420.4933.63

Tymoteusz Dziełak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 29.46 35.32 Poland 32.9035.5338.6837.5429.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 59 9.06 Poland 9.0611.33
Megaminx Combined First 36 DNF Poland DNFDNF

Vilius Ribinskas - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 8.38 10.40 Lithuania 11.418.389.9010.7810.52
Second 12 8.31 10.70 Lithuania 10.309.8611.938.3115.16
First 11 8.56 10.82 Lithuania 13.0210.379.898.5612.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.65 2.90 Lithuania 3.292.753.072.652.88
Combined First 4 2.75 3.08 Lithuania 3.592.782.882.753.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 10 39.11 45.82 Lithuania 50.3045.5047.9644.0039.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 9 1:27.01 1:30.59 Lithuania 1:27.011:33.781:29.881:28.111:42.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 46 49.67 NR Lithuania 495446
Clock Final 4 7.45 NR 9.44 NR Lithuania 7.459.739.2110.109.37
Combined First 5 9.43 11.48 Lithuania 13.079.4311.3310.0429.73
Megaminx Combined First 18 2:10.47 Lithuania 2:13.872:10.47
Square-1 Combined Final 13 27.70 33.44 Lithuania 35.7530.9938.1233.5827.70

Witold Ujazdowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 41.09 44.19 Poland 45.5144.1342.9341.0947.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 66 13.95 Poland 29.8913.95
Megaminx Combined First 36 DNF Poland DNFDNF

Wojciech Knott - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 7.61 9.64 Poland 8.937.6110.199.8111.33
Second 6 9.13 9.88 Poland 11.5410.219.139.499.93
First 10 8.80 10.66 Poland 11.0910.548.8010.3511.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 15 3.02 4.35 Poland 3.773.805.475.703.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.16 31.87 Poland 29.0634.6331.9227.1636.44
Combined First 1 28.74 31.87 Poland 33.5933.0029.01DNF28.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:02.14 1:07.41 Poland 1:11.691:13.821:05.461:02.141:05.09
Combined First 2 1:02.09 1:11.35 Poland 1:16.761:08.301:16.861:08.981:02.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29 32.67 Poland 323729
Clock Final 1 4.62 5.47 Poland 5.036.464.936.534.62
Combined First 1 5.13 5.71 Poland 5.135.407.515.745.98
Megaminx Final 4 1:16.18 1:17.57 Poland 1:18.261:17.691:16.771:35.071:16.18
Combined First 6 1:17.47 1:21.82 Poland 1:27.751:17.471:20.451:19.541:25.46
Square-1 Combined Final 2 15.52 17.63 Poland 18.5715.5219.0317.3916.93
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

Wojciech Szatanowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 9.82 10.88 Poland 9.9011.2411.519.8214.18
Second 3 8.61 9.67 Poland 9.789.269.9715.468.61
First 18 9.60 11.89 Poland 10.4212.819.6012.4513.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.37 4.65 Poland 2.895.377.755.702.37
Combined First 12 2.10 4.16 Poland 4.172.104.224.614.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 9 37.12 45.49 Poland 42.1349.0837.1247.0947.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 10 1:18.80 1:31.15 Poland 1:28.831:40.171:18.801:46.981:24.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 26 34.33 Poland 264037
Clock Combined First 10 12.80 15.67 Poland 12.8017.8917.2314.2815.50
Megaminx Combined First 10 1:23.39 1:38.46 Poland 1:45.301:38.311:23.391:47.001:31.78
Square-1 Combined Final 14 25.16 35.01 Poland 25.1644.2933.1532.7239.15
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

Łukasz Burchard - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 26.19 30.23 Poland 27.0833.4730.1426.1940.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 45 5.82 7.25 Poland 5.828.606.926.598.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 50 2:13.82 Poland 2:13.822:30.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 46 3:52.52 Poland 3:55.863:52.52
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

Łukasz Gondek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 58.53 1:03.75 Poland 1:01.67DNF1:07.1058.531:02.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 1:27.63 1:36.65 Poland 1:42.341:33.001:27.631:34.611:44.81
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 7:18.13 DNF Poland DNF7:18.13DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 22:54.00 DNF Poland DNFDNF22:54.00