GLS Cup IV 2017


Date
Aug 5 - 6, 2017
City
Gdańsk, Poland
Venue

Novotel Marina

Address
Jelitkowska 20 str, 80-342 Gdańsk, Poland
Details

"Morska" Room

Website
GLS Cup IV 2017 website
Organizers
Adam Polkowski and Karolina Wiącek
WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Contact

RubiART Contact

Information

GLS Cup 2017 is the third edition of the Cubing league in Pomerania. All events connected by ranking. Competition limited to 75 competitors.

Events
Competitors
79
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
The base registration fee for this competition is 35 zł (Polish Złoty).

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.17 8.32 Poland 9.218.4110.747.177.35
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.91 8.80 Poland 10.288.378.757.919.28
3 Maciej Czapiewski 8.50 9.34 Poland 8.5010.568.50DNF8.95
4 Jakub Kubiak 5.77 NR 9.62 Poland 11.2410.4710.188.215.77
5 Szymon Jeziorski 9.27 10.02 Poland 10.249.919.989.2710.17
6 Michał Wojcieszek 7.99 10.13 Poland 9.7610.5010.127.9910.85
7 Jonatan Kłosko 8.77 10.21 Poland 8.779.4911.4512.989.68
8 Ernest Seroczyński 9.05 10.35 Poland 9.0510.4511.2511.859.35
9 Michał Krasowski 9.77 10.65 Poland 9.779.8211.4110.7312.31
10 Wojciech Knott 8.80 10.66 Poland 11.0910.548.8010.3511.71
11 Vilius Ribinskas 8.56 10.82 Lithuania 13.0210.379.898.5612.20
12 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.30 10.85 Poland 9.3011.1010.6110.9111.03
13 Kalina Jakubowska 8.24 11.14 Poland 13.4310.1811.068.2412.17
14 Adam Polkowski 9.88 11.15 Poland 11.0012.689.969.8812.48
15 Marcin Stachura 10.18 11.22 Poland 12.3810.1811.4711.5910.60
16 Kacper Rafalski 10.89 11.62 Poland 10.8913.1510.9812.4911.38
17 Piotr Kuchta 10.57 11.77 Poland 12.6913.2710.5711.9910.63
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.60 11.89 Poland 10.4212.819.6012.4513.01
19 Krzysztof Bober 10.52 11.99 Poland 10.5212.8913.2911.6311.45
20 Adrian Dębski 10.80 12.50 Poland 11.8610.8011.78DNF13.87
21 Franciszek Fidos 10.08 12.54 Poland 12.2515.4610.0813.6211.74
22 Michał Bogdan 10.94 12.71 Poland 11.1410.9412.7717.1914.22
23 Mateusz Gil 9.72 12.76 Poland 9.72DNF11.5315.7510.99
24 Tymon Kolasiński 9.95 12.80 Poland 11.15DNF11.979.9515.28
25 Adrian Walkowiak 11.07 12.91 Poland 13.7211.7213.2920.1311.07
26 Kamil Michalak 12.02 13.45 Poland 13.9914.5113.8612.5012.02
27 Marcin Jakubowski 11.53 13.87 Poland 14.7713.8614.5611.5313.18
28 Maksymilian Piskorowski 11.35 14.24 Poland 16.6711.3513.8913.3815.44
29 Przemysław Rogalski 12.18 14.39 Poland 13.2115.2714.6923.3912.18
30 Paweł Murawski 13.06 14.56 Poland 13.5815.1913.0614.9025.39
31 Patrycja Michalska 12.35 14.99 Poland 15.4027.7814.6012.3514.98
32 Stanisław Dąbrowski 12.70 15.39 Poland 13.7417.7012.7016.1716.25
33 Oskar Kaczmarek 12.20 15.52 Poland 17.2416.0517.4612.2013.26
34 Marek Pepke 14.46 15.81 Poland 15.8814.4615.3516.2017.39
35 Jakub Pacewicz 13.75 15.88 Poland 14.8516.5517.7913.7516.25
36 Marek Dąbrowski 15.51 17.45 Poland 15.5916.3915.5120.3824.01
37 Dawid Bandosz 17.02 17.65 Poland 22.2317.5418.1117.3117.02
38 Damian Malinowski 15.08 17.92 Poland 20.7116.5315.0820.0317.19
39 Tomasz Stawicki 12.96 18.18 Poland 19.8418.8221.6412.9615.88
40 Maciej Kawiński 16.75 18.25 Poland 19.8317.8416.7520.0617.09
41 Aleksander Arefiew 16.26 18.41 Poland 18.1816.3120.7516.2620.77
42 Karolina Wiącek 17.72 18.65 Poland 17.7218.6518.3120.4018.99
43 Grzegorz Pacewicz 17.50 18.82 Poland 19.8218.1324.9318.5117.50
44 Szymon Zborowski 16.76 19.98 Poland 20.5822.0116.7617.3539.89
45 Patryk Milewczyk 17.82 20.41 Poland 17.8219.1422.4229.0919.66
46 Kacper Zieliński 16.46 20.51 Poland 18.8720.5916.4622.0623.40
47 Dominik Kasprzak 17.70 20.86 Poland 27.9617.7024.0918.0720.43
48 Paweł Włoszek 19.77 20.86 Poland 21.0020.2621.3122.8119.77
49 Oskar Lewandowski 15.46 21.48 Poland 15.4624.4118.6621.37DNF
50 Paweł Mańkowski 18.35 21.93 Poland 22.7219.3625.9623.7218.35
51 Iwo Staniszewski 18.93 22.68 Poland 23.8524.9118.9322.5421.65
52 Marta Żywicka 20.40 23.51 Poland 27.6820.4021.6126.0222.91
53 Malwina Szopińska 20.06 24.27 Poland 21.05DNF29.5322.2220.06
54 Amadeusz Kaniasty 22.10 24.94 Poland 28.5725.9022.1024.0724.85
55 Marek Zgrzywa 23.73 25.03 Poland 25.8224.0823.7325.1828.66
56 Kacper Grzelakowski 23.11 25.25 Poland 27.0227.3024.7224.0223.11
57 Marcin Kupis 21.48 25.42 Poland 22.9526.9021.4826.4228.94
58 Paweł Kamiński 23.53 26.36 Poland 30.7826.3925.9523.5326.73
59 Piotr Kitowski 26.32 27.36 Poland 26.3227.7326.7931.5727.57
60 Jan Grzyb 24.89 27.48 Poland 28.5326.2231.3927.6924.89
61 Szymon Glura 27.02 28.09 Poland 27.0228.9027.6027.7732.14
62 Oskar Osiński 21.81 28.18 Poland 31.1130.2821.8127.1827.09
63 Mateusz Serek 21.41 28.44 Poland 25.6029.1930.52DNF21.41
64 Ludwik Staniszewski 25.91 29.04 Poland 25.9133.0634.9327.2826.77
65 Łukasz Burchard 26.19 30.23 Poland 27.0833.4730.1426.1940.85
66 Marcel Sobecki 26.46 30.85 Poland 30.8333.0428.6734.5026.46
67 Dylan Wyrzykowski 24.92 33.24 Poland 42.7324.9233.1633.9532.60
68 Tymoteusz Dziełak 29.46 35.32 Poland 32.9035.5338.6837.5429.46
69 Angelika Kopaczewska 28.06 38.36 Poland 54.8030.0030.271:01.1428.06
70 Olaf Filar 35.87 40.41 Poland 44.4652.7435.8736.6840.10
71 Paweł Dmochowski 38.30 43.08 Poland 38.3038.7353.0444.6345.89
72 Beata Dudzińska 39.16 44.03 Poland 39.1640.2448.7958.8143.05
73 Witold Ujazdowski 41.09 44.19 Poland 45.5144.1342.9341.0947.57
74 Jakub Sygit 38.01 44.26 Poland 43.52DNF38.0146.5642.69

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.16 8.10 Poland 10.347.778.557.976.16
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.76 8.33 Poland 7.767.8511.017.849.29
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.61 9.67 Poland 9.789.269.9715.468.61
4 Maciej Czapiewski 7.82 9.79 Poland 9.079.4210.9910.877.82
5 Adam Polkowski 9.00 9.86 Poland 12.679.769.009.0810.74
6 Wojciech Knott 9.13 9.88 Poland 11.5410.219.139.499.93
7 Kalina Jakubowska 8.95 9.92 Poland 8.9510.0110.739.5410.21
8 Marcin Stachura 9.23 10.27 Poland 9.8816.1610.639.2310.31
9 Mateusz Gil 9.46 10.36 Poland 11.339.989.4610.1210.97
10 Jakub Kubiak 9.42 10.45 Poland 12.259.4211.5610.209.60
11 Michał Wojcieszek 8.58 10.47 Poland 8.589.2511.3911.4310.76
12 Vilius Ribinskas 8.31 10.70 Lithuania 10.309.8611.938.3115.16
13 Jonatan Kłosko 7.09 10.78 Poland 12.939.9212.757.099.68
14 Michał Krasowski 9.59 11.20 Poland 11.4112.069.5911.1411.06
15 Szymon Jeziorski 10.04 11.52 Poland 12.3116.8910.2110.0412.05
16 Tomasz Cyrklaff 10.36 11.61 Poland 13.1610.9211.0310.3612.89
17 Adrian Dębski 10.95 11.98 Poland 13.9311.8212.1212.0010.95
18 Tymon Kolasiński 9.84 12.16 Poland 9.8411.7315.3011.4913.27
19 Franciszek Fidos 11.41 12.39 Poland 12.81DNF11.5911.4112.76
20 Adrian Walkowiak 10.72 12.46 Poland 14.4511.3610.7215.8911.57
21 Ernest Seroczyński 10.23 12.48 Poland 12.0413.2313.8810.2312.16
22 Kacper Rafalski 11.52 12.66 Poland 20.2912.1811.9313.8711.52
23 Marcin Jakubowski 10.85 12.76 Poland 10.8513.9512.7313.0412.52
24 Kamil Michalak 11.75 12.99 Poland 15.2211.9411.7512.3114.73
25 Krzysztof Bober 10.91 13.26 Poland 12.0914.5413.1510.9114.58
26 Michał Bogdan 11.53 13.30 Poland 13.0919.2411.5312.0214.78
27 Piotr Kuchta 12.82 13.58 Poland 13.8513.3612.8213.6813.71
28 Paweł Murawski 12.73 14.14 Poland 12.7313.5417.2713.8315.04
29 Maksymilian Piskorowski 12.63 14.29 Poland 17.2514.3913.9212.6314.55
30 Przemysław Rogalski 12.43 14.84 Poland 12.4317.2714.6016.4813.43
31 Patrycja Michalska 12.51 14.85 Poland 17.4214.0816.2114.2612.51
32 Stanisław Dąbrowski 14.80 15.25 Poland 14.8016.5114.8815.2715.60
33 Oskar Kaczmarek 12.43 15.52 Poland 14.1916.7212.4318.8515.66
34 Marek Pepke 13.86 15.56 Poland 16.0018.1213.8615.1615.52
35 Tomasz Stawicki 14.10 15.95 Poland 18.0817.0514.8116.0014.10
36 Szymon Zborowski 15.26 16.45 Poland 16.3615.2615.9717.0318.67
37 Damian Malinowski 14.25 16.64 Poland 18.4214.2514.4017.8117.72
38 Jakub Pacewicz 16.05 16.93 Poland 17.4318.4416.8416.0516.53
39 Marek Dąbrowski 15.33 17.21 Poland 19.7917.4715.3317.5316.63
40 Grzegorz Pacewicz 15.65 18.34 Poland 19.5017.9046.5217.6315.65
41 Maciej Kawiński 15.99 18.68 Poland 18.0321.9621.7115.9916.31
42 Dawid Bandosz 16.44 19.49 Poland 21.2820.3116.4434.6616.89
43 Paweł Mańkowski 18.20 20.09 Poland 18.2021.2718.5420.4734.10
44 Iwo Staniszewski 17.90 20.20 Poland 20.1519.0121.4421.6317.90
45 Dominik Kasprzak 16.87 20.49 Poland 19.2720.8925.0716.8721.31
46 Marta Żywicka 16.89 20.72 Poland 20.6021.7819.7722.6416.89
47 Kacper Zieliński 17.65 20.82 Poland 24.5020.8820.1421.4317.65
48 Karolina Wiącek 18.10 20.82 Poland 24.1618.1019.9758.6918.34
49 Paweł Włoszek 17.36 21.01 Poland 25.9220.1118.2717.3624.64
50 Oskar Lewandowski 16.49 21.10 Poland 18.4722.4022.4416.4926.78
51 Patryk Milewczyk 19.09 21.46 Poland 19.0924.6421.3822.9020.11
52 Malwina Szopińska 22.43 24.12 Poland 23.1224.4924.7522.4328.11
53 Amadeusz Kaniasty 21.66 24.98 Poland 24.0829.4724.2026.6621.66
54 Marek Zgrzywa 19.95 27.22 Poland 29.8024.1227.7431.9319.95

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.15 7.95 Poland 7.158.477.897.638.33
2 Michał Rzewuski 6.41 8.03 Poland 8.757.206.418.418.47
3 Maciej Czapiewski 7.28 8.85 Poland 7.289.999.737.858.97
4 Mateusz Gil 8.14 9.13 Poland 9.508.8012.988.149.10
5 Jakub Kubiak 8.12 9.38 Poland 10.538.129.639.289.22
6 Marcin Stachura 8.02 9.48 Poland 9.589.2412.398.029.62
7 Wojciech Knott 7.61 9.64 Poland 8.937.6110.199.8111.33
8 Kalina Jakubowska 9.12 10.18 Poland 9.929.9510.679.1211.44
9 Michał Wojcieszek 8.13 10.35 Poland 9.9213.5810.648.1310.49
10 Vilius Ribinskas 8.38 10.40 Lithuania 11.418.389.9010.7810.52
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.82 10.88 Poland 9.9011.2411.519.8214.18
12 Adam Polkowski 8.36 11.05 Poland 12.119.5214.128.3611.52

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.31 1.68 Poland 2.171.551.311.333.47
2 Michał Krasowski 1.99 2.51 Poland 2.332.361.992.854.30
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.18 2.69 Poland 2.642.612.183.162.81
4 Vilius Ribinskas 2.75 3.08 Lithuania 3.592.782.882.753.83
5 Szymon Jeziorski 2.55 3.21 Poland 3.462.873.642.553.31
6 Marcin Jakubowski 2.81 3.26 Poland 4.243.312.812.863.61
7 Michał Wojcieszek 1.92 3.36 Poland 2.221.923.934.293.92
8 Oskar Kaczmarek 2.67 3.37 Poland 2.674.933.283.113.71
9 Ernest Seroczyński 2.15 3.45 Poland 2.153.384.942.764.21
10 Kacper Rafalski 2.53 3.71 Poland 3.243.524.366.912.53
11 Mateusz Gil 3.26 4.14 Poland 3.679.613.465.283.26
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.10 4.16 Poland 4.172.104.224.614.09
13 Tymon Kolasiński 3.02 4.18 Poland 3.024.465.934.503.59
14 Tomasz Cyrklaff 3.72 4.31 Poland 4.005.073.873.725.48
15 Wojciech Knott 3.02 4.35 Poland 3.773.805.475.703.02
16 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.66 4.42 Poland 5.472.666.314.213.58
17 Przemysław Rogalski 3.10 4.43 Poland 5.414.893.803.104.60
18 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.35 4.60 Poland 4.354.424.96DNF4.42
19 Jonatan Kłosko 2.95 4.71 Poland 3.414.386.352.95DNF
20 Adrian Dębski 4.02 4.98 Poland 4.465.286.015.194.02
21 Marcin Stachura 4.14 5.13 Poland 4.145.246.675.025.12
22 Piotr Kuchta 4.39 5.20 Poland 7.844.395.735.014.85
23 Jakub Kubiak 3.99 5.22 Poland 3.995.945.435.664.58
24 Marek Dąbrowski 4.17 5.24 Poland 4.324.1712.865.326.07
25 Jakub Pacewicz 4.87 5.28 Poland 4.937.755.095.834.87
26 Michał Roszak 3.42 5.30 Poland 3.987.375.496.443.42
27 Krzysztof Bober 4.67 5.37 Poland 5.484.675.245.385.48
28 Paweł Murawski 4.22 5.39 Poland 5.536.755.545.104.22
29 Kacper Grzelakowski 4.17 5.47 Poland 5.364.176.475.135.91
30 Marek Pepke 3.83 5.67 Poland 12.413.835.565.276.18
31 Michał Bogdan 4.63 5.84 Poland 5.849.735.636.064.63
32 Marek Zgrzywa 5.53 5.86 Poland 6.025.935.645.53DNF
33 Damian Malinowski 5.77 5.91 Poland 5.775.846.906.025.88
34 Aleksander Arefiew 5.04 5.93 Poland 5.046.905.425.489.35
35 Franciszek Fidos 3.30 5.98 Poland 8.664.935.087.933.30
36 Maksymilian Piskorowski 5.45 6.18 Poland 6.655.606.287.565.45
37 Kalina Jakubowska 5.00 6.24 Poland 6.485.006.146.826.09
38 Tomasz Stawicki 4.92 6.41 Poland 5.587.946.657.004.92
39 Adrian Walkowiak 3.48 6.52 Poland 7.533.486.905.148.05
40 Mateusz Serek 5.77 6.82 Poland 5.775.937.40DNF7.12
41 Szymon Glura 5.93 6.97 Poland 6.815.937.1211.766.97
42 Kamil Michalak 5.56 6.98 Poland 5.697.837.4110.235.56
43 Oskar Osiński 3.49 7.01 Poland 5.358.419.073.497.27
44 Maciej Kawiński 5.10 7.01 Poland 5.108.307.906.656.49
45 Łukasz Burchard 5.82 7.25 Poland 5.828.606.926.598.25
46 Patrycja Michalska 5.62 7.71 Poland 5.627.197.218.749.04
47 Jakub Sygit 5.64 8.45 Poland 5.649.296.4410.019.63
48 Dawid Bandosz 5.22 8.73 Poland DNF5.378.3012.525.22
49 Szymon Zborowski 4.84 8.99 Poland 4.8443.8110.556.979.45
50 Paweł Dmochowski 6.02 Poland 7.756.02
51 Kacper Zieliński 6.10 Poland 6.106.16
52 Grzegorz Pacewicz 7.12 Poland 7.687.12
53 Paweł Kamiński 7.49 Poland 10.507.49
54 Paweł Mańkowski 7.54 Poland 7.5414.48
55 Marta Żywicka 7.80 Poland 8.747.80
56 Oskar Lewandowski 8.00 Poland 13.518.00
57 Jan Grzyb 8.03 Poland 8.528.03
58 Ludwik Staniszewski 8.25 Poland 8.259.02
59 Tymoteusz Dziełak 9.06 Poland 9.0611.33
60 Iwo Staniszewski 9.10 Poland 9.109.37
61 Piotr Kitowski 9.46 Poland 10.259.46
62 Dylan Wyrzykowski 9.64 Poland 9.64DNF
63 Amadeusz Kaniasty 9.80 Poland 11.169.80
64 Beata Dudzińska 10.36 Poland DNF10.36
65 Paweł Włoszek 12.04 Poland 12.0415.75
66 Witold Ujazdowski 13.95 Poland 29.8913.95
67 Olaf Filar 14.01 Poland 40.1114.01
68 Marcel Sobecki 20.30 Poland 20.30DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.22 1.64 Poland 1.591.581.741.221.81
2 Michał Wojcieszek 2.50 2.57 Poland 2.662.522.502.532.70
3 Michał Krasowski 1.82 2.59 Poland 2.212.46DNF1.823.10
4 Vilius Ribinskas 2.65 2.90 Lithuania 3.292.753.072.652.88
5 Kacper Rafalski 2.28 3.25 Poland 2.285.613.533.213.00
6 Szymon Jeziorski 2.89 3.44 Poland 2.973.575.143.782.89
7 Michał Rzewuski 1.71 3.67 Poland 2.131.715.934.324.57
8 Mateusz Gil 2.82 3.77 Poland 2.823.923.744.023.65
9 Marcin Jakubowski 3.05 4.04 Poland 3.28DNF4.183.054.67
10 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.22 4.43 Poland 4.563.226.304.174.57
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.37 4.65 Poland 2.895.377.755.702.37
12 Ernest Seroczyński 3.00 5.44 Poland 5.406.504.433.0011.87

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 28.74 31.87 Poland 33.5933.0029.01DNF28.74
2 Michał Rzewuski 30.29 33.48 Poland 39.0730.8543.8630.5230.29
3 Maciej Czapiewski 33.79 36.03 Poland 33.7935.5336.0136.5538.56
4 Michał Krasowski 32.68 39.15 Poland 32.6837.1641.2344.5739.05
5 Jonatan Kłosko 35.94 39.99 Poland 38.1637.5044.3035.9448.69
6 Jakub Kubiak 34.61 44.37 Poland 34.6141.5444.4547.121:45.15
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 35.66 45.11 Poland 35.6647.1853.1140.4047.74
8 Adrian Walkowiak 40.99 45.18 Poland 44.9940.9943.4248.5847.14
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 37.12 45.49 Poland 42.1349.0837.1247.0947.25
10 Vilius Ribinskas 39.11 45.82 Lithuania 50.3045.5047.9644.0039.11
11 Szymon Jeziorski 38.51 46.12 Poland 45.8345.3047.2238.5159.73
12 Marcin Stachura 43.30 46.39 Poland 49.5345.8943.7443.3051.94
13 Mateusz Gil 42.31 46.83 Poland 48.7347.4742.3144.3055.92
14 Kalina Jakubowska 42.69 48.28 Poland 45.9450.0751.2748.8342.69
15 Kacper Rafalski 42.46 50.15 Poland 48.7842.4657.3651.4350.23
16 Adam Polkowski 42.67 50.47 Poland DNF51.5342.6751.5748.32
17 Tymon Kolasiński 46.27 51.16 Poland 47.0046.2757.1149.3859.30
18 Franciszek Fidos 48.36 51.29 Poland 49.4248.361:00.0153.1551.30
19 Krzysztof Bober 45.25 51.96 Poland 55.5848.5055.5051.8745.25
20 Adrian Dębski 49.09 52.19 Poland 50.5258.7551.7149.0954.35
21 Michał Bogdan 49.00 52.88 Poland 52.9154.2751.461:03.2949.00
22 Michał Wojcieszek 50.72 53.31 Poland 1:04.5751.6451.0357.2750.72
23 Przemysław Rogalski 47.93 54.00 Poland 57.9948.9557.5355.5247.93
24 Ernest Seroczyński 47.51 54.29 Poland 49.7747.5154.6458.451:07.86
25 Marcin Jakubowski 44.70 55.87 Poland 44.7054.4957.2155.921:01.29
26 Kamil Michalak 49.75 58.19 Poland 59.2158.531:08.1956.8249.75
27 Łukasz Gondek 58.53 1:03.75 Poland 1:01.67DNF1:07.1058.531:02.48
28 Michał Roszak 1:05.56 1:09.52 Poland 1:11.131:05.561:09.171:13.611:08.26
29 Paweł Murawski 56.31 1:09.62 Poland 1:15.8856.311:27.251:11.261:01.71
30 Maciej Kawiński 1:08.47 1:16.73 Poland 1:24.811:09.101:26.551:16.281:08.47
31 Damian Malinowski 1:11.74 Poland 1:11.741:19.65
32 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:12.83 Poland DNF1:12.83
33 Maksymilian Piskorowski 1:13.02 Poland 1:13.02DNF
34 Szymon Zborowski 1:15.84 Poland 1:17.581:15.84
35 Iwo Staniszewski 1:16.54 Poland 1:50.751:16.54
36 Patrycja Michalska 1:17.31 Poland 1:25.301:17.31
37 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:20.12 Poland 1:20.121:51.47
38 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:21.36 Poland 1:26.171:21.36
39 Jakub Pacewicz 1:22.29 Poland 1:22.291:26.90
40 Paweł Włoszek 1:25.32 Poland 1:25.321:43.51
41 Tomasz Stawicki 1:27.53 Poland 1:56.601:27.53
42 Paweł Mańkowski 1:32.69 Poland 1:35.521:32.69
43 Marek Dąbrowski 1:32.80 Poland 1:38.311:32.80
44 Angelika Kopaczewska 1:39.69 Poland 1:39.691:46.15
45 Aleksander Arefiew 1:44.63 Poland 1:44.632:02.68
46 Kacper Zieliński 1:45.11 Poland 1:45.112:05.15
47 Kacper Grzelakowski 1:53.96 Poland 1:53.962:05.36
48 Marek Zgrzywa 1:58.21 Poland 1:58.211:58.75
49 Oskar Osiński 2:05.41 Poland 3:27.852:05.41
50 Łukasz Burchard 2:13.82 Poland 2:13.822:30.26
51 Jan Grzyb 2:15.98 Poland 2:32.102:15.98
52 Paweł Kamiński 2:18.40 Poland 2:27.842:18.40
53 Szymon Glura 2:23.58 Poland 2:23.582:30.39

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 27.16 31.87 Poland 29.0634.6331.9227.1636.44
2 Michał Rzewuski 29.05 35.07 Poland 36.1935.9739.7629.0533.05
3 Maciej Czapiewski 30.79 36.05 Poland DNF30.7938.0135.6334.52
4 Michał Krasowski 35.92 36.67 Poland 43.9036.3637.1735.9236.48
5 Jakub Kubiak 36.84 38.27 Poland 38.1243.8636.8438.5338.16
6 Jonatan Kłosko 39.54 43.54 Poland 53.1940.7245.2444.6539.54
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 38.18 43.76 Poland 41.9438.1848.1944.1145.24
8 Adrian Walkowiak 39.43 44.83 Poland 39.4347.0045.9747.7541.53

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1:03.08 1:08.56 Poland 1:09.311:10.131:03.081:13.881:06.24
2 Wojciech Knott 1:02.09 1:11.35 Poland 1:16.761:08.301:16.861:08.981:02.09
3 Michał Rzewuski 1:10.03 1:13.61 Poland 1:10.911:16.401:19.741:13.511:10.03
4 Adrian Walkowiak 1:17.82 1:22.11 Poland 1:21.751:17.821:22.101:22.481:23.90
5 Michał Krasowski 1:08.58 1:22.33 Poland 1:20.601:32.491:21.521:24.881:08.58
6 Kacper Rafalski 1:23.54 1:28.56 Poland 1:36.131:28.551:23.541:29.551:27.57
7 Adam Polkowski 1:23.10 1:29.00 Poland 1:28.671:32.761:30.601:27.741:23.10
8 Jakub Kubiak 1:25.54 1:29.61 Poland 1:25.541:28.261:31.341:29.231:34.85
9 Vilius Ribinskas 1:27.01 1:30.59 Lithuania 1:27.011:33.781:29.881:28.111:42.72
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:18.80 1:31.15 Poland 1:28.831:40.171:18.801:46.981:24.46
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:30.94 1:32.45 Poland 1:49.821:31.891:31.891:30.941:33.56
12 Ernest Seroczyński 1:30.16 1:33.65 Poland 1:33.721:42.391:36.131:30.161:31.09
13 Łukasz Gondek 1:27.63 1:36.65 Poland 1:42.341:33.001:27.631:34.611:44.81
14 Kalina Jakubowska 1:27.59 1:37.32 Poland 1:36.141:38.881:38.161:27.591:37.65
15 Michał Wojcieszek 1:27.28 1:37.52 Poland 1:40.651:40.541:41.921:27.281:31.38
16 Jonatan Kłosko 1:29.26 1:41.82 Poland 2:05.621:44.221:48.231:29.261:33.01
17 Mateusz Gil 1:38.33 1:44.43 Poland 2:07.561:51.031:43.311:38.331:38.96
18 Marcin Jakubowski 1:47.12 1:48.78 Poland 1:58.701:47.121:51.531:47.421:47.40
19 Kamil Pawlak 1:39.19 1:50.04 Poland 1:45.211:39.191:44.91DNF2:00.01
20 Adrian Dębski 1:30.31 1:50.88 Poland 1:30.311:55.371:53.851:51.691:47.10
21 Piotr Kuchta 1:45.44 1:51.42 Poland 1:45.442:01.141:55.381:47.391:51.49
22 Marcin Stachura 1:52.54 1:58.55 Poland 1:52.542:06.061:56.542:05.521:53.60
23 Michał Roszak 1:51.25 1:59.35 Poland 1:57.841:51.252:02.942:14.621:57.26
24 Szymon Jeziorski 2:07.96 Poland 2:10.992:07.96
25 Franciszek Fidos 2:16.60 Poland 2:21.362:16.60
26 Maksymilian Piskorowski 2:17.65 Poland 4:12.962:17.65
27 Przemysław Rogalski 2:21.93 Poland 2:21.932:28.26
28 Paweł Włoszek 2:23.25 Poland 2:23.252:24.96
29 Maciej Kawiński 2:25.03 Poland 2:25.032:31.26
30 Patrycja Michalska 2:31.34 Poland 2:31.342:42.48
31 Michał Bogdan 2:32.06 Poland 2:47.152:32.06
32 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2:32.33 Poland 2:32.332:48.60
33 Tymon Kolasiński 2:35.03 Poland 2:35.033:28.25
34 Krzysztof Bober 2:40.14 Poland 3:35.472:40.14
35 Damian Malinowski 2:41.75 Poland 2:41.752:58.02
36 Paweł Murawski 3:00.55 Poland 3:02.773:00.55
37 Kamil Michalak 3:01.20 Poland 3:41.723:01.20
38 Paweł Mańkowski 3:01.86 Poland 3:24.333:01.86
39 Grzegorz Pacewicz 3:03.97 Poland 3:03.973:12.70
40 Oskar Kaczmarek 3:13.17 Poland 3:16.593:13.17
41 Angelika Kopaczewska 3:22.08 Poland 3:49.083:22.08
42 Marek Zgrzywa 3:22.62 Poland 3:23.933:22.62
43 Kacper Grzelakowski 3:30.47 Poland 3:30.474:00.12
44 Szymon Zborowski 3:38.46 Poland 4:24.583:38.46
45 Oskar Osiński 3:49.06 Poland 3:49.06DNF
46 Łukasz Burchard 3:52.52 Poland 3:55.863:52.52
47 Jan Grzyb 3:59.57 Poland 4:17.633:59.57
48 Paweł Kamiński DNF Poland DNFDNF
48 Szymon Glura DNF Poland DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 57.49 1:05.12 Poland 57.491:04.841:04.951:05.581:13.16
2 Wojciech Knott 1:02.14 1:07.41 Poland 1:11.691:13.821:05.461:02.141:05.09
3 Michał Rzewuski 1:07.53 1:18.21 Poland 1:17.061:18.641:18.921:07.531:26.50
4 Adrian Walkowiak 1:16.88 1:21.33 Poland 1:21.601:21.871:23.181:20.531:16.88
5 Jakub Kubiak 1:20.94 1:25.42 Poland 1:22.581:22.421:20.941:45.771:31.26
6 Michał Krasowski 1:11.85 1:27.51 Poland 1:43.401:32.001:27.321:11.851:23.21
7 Kacper Rafalski 1:23.92 1:31.70 Poland 1:23.921:34.341:32.851:39.471:27.91
8 Adam Polkowski 1:24.69 1:31.86 Poland 1:35.581:33.221:36.271:24.691:26.77

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Stachura 26 29.67 Poland 282635
2 Wojciech Knott 29 32.67 Poland 323729
3 Przemysław Rogalski 30 33.00 Poland 333036
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 26 34.33 Poland 264037
5 Michał Wojcieszek 33 34.67 Poland 333635
6 Michał Rzewuski 30 35.33 Poland 344230
7 Kacper Rafalski 31 35.33 Poland 313639
8 Marek Pepke 34 35.67 Poland 343538
9 Franciszek Fidos 29 36.00 Poland 293544
10 Kalina Jakubowska 34 37.00 Poland 343938
11 Marcin Jakubowski 25 38.00 Poland 254445
12 Tomasz Cyrklaff 26 38.00 Poland 464226
13 Michał Bogdan 31 39.00 Poland 314640
14 Ernest Seroczyński 38 41.00 Poland 434238
15 Maciej Kawiński 40 42.67 Poland 414740
16 Vilius Ribinskas 46 49.67 NR Lithuania 495446
17 Jonatan Kłosko 26 DNF Poland 33DNF26
18 Piotr Kuchta 27 DNF Poland 2731DNS
19 Maciej Czapiewski 35 DNF Poland 35DNS44
19 Szymon Jeziorski 35 DNF Poland DNFDNF35
21 Adam Polkowski 36 DNF Poland 3936DNS
22 Michał Roszak 37 DNF Poland DNS37DNS
23 Grzegorz Pacewicz 41 DNF Poland 41DNF42
24 Kamil Michalak 44 DNF Poland DNF44DNF
25 Krzysztof Bober 45 DNF Poland DNFDNF45
25 Maksymilian Piskorowski 45 DNF Poland DNF45DNF
25 Patrycja Michalska 45 DNF Poland 45DNFDNS
25 Paweł Murawski 45 DNF Poland DNF4546
29 Paweł Mańkowski 51 DNF Poland DNF51DNF
30 Paweł Włoszek 53 DNF Poland 5353DNS
31 Damian Malinowski 56 DNF Poland 56DNFDNF
32 Aleksander Arefiew DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
32 Szymon Glura DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 5.13 5.71 Poland 5.135.407.515.745.98
2 Przemysław Rogalski 7.22 7.98 Poland 7.787.227.768.408.90
3 Marcin Jakubowski 8.51 8.73 Poland 8.798.748.518.669.41
4 Jakub Pacewicz 10.40 11.46 Poland 13.1411.4511.8511.0910.40
5 Vilius Ribinskas 9.43 11.48 Lithuania 13.079.4311.3310.0429.73
6 Jonatan Kłosko 10.03 13.01 Poland 10.0313.0412.1013.88DNF
7 Kalina Jakubowska 12.37 15.04 Poland 15.5814.9115.2214.9812.37
8 Patrycja Michalska 13.03 15.16 Poland 15.4517.8913.0513.0316.97
9 Ernest Seroczyński 12.71 15.62 Poland DNF14.2718.5414.0612.71
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.80 15.67 Poland 12.8017.8917.2314.2815.50
11 Maciej Czapiewski 17.53 18.04 Poland 18.6420.3217.7117.7717.53
12 Franciszek Fidos 14.46 18.47 Poland 14.4618.40DNF19.7717.25
13 Marcin Stachura 13.91 18.76 Poland 24.6116.99DNF14.6713.91
14 Michał Rzewuski 16.52 20.02 Poland 20.7417.8321.4929.0516.52
15 Marek Zgrzywa 18.00 21.31 Poland 23.5618.0021.3720.7721.80
16 Adam Rzewuski 14.76 DNF Poland 20.3014.76DNF16.10DNF
17 Michał Wojcieszek 22.04 Poland 24.8222.04
18 Maciej Kawiński 22.60 Poland 29.0022.60
19 Igor Ośmiałowski 23.08 Poland 28.8123.08
20 Damian Malinowski 25.93 Poland 25.93DNF
21 Tymon Kolasiński 27.94 Poland 30.7727.94
22 Maksymilian Piskorowski 28.99 Poland 28.99DNF
23 Kacper Grzelakowski 40.41 Poland DNF40.41
24 Michał Bogdan 43.04 Poland DNF43.04
25 Michał Roszak DNF Poland DNFDNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 4.62 5.47 Poland 5.036.464.936.534.62
2 Marcin Jakubowski 7.68 8.13 Poland 7.688.437.858.129.60
3 Przemysław Rogalski 6.93 8.48 Poland 15.559.047.988.426.93
4 Vilius Ribinskas 7.45 NR 9.44 NR Lithuania 7.459.739.2110.109.37
5 Jakub Pacewicz 11.22 12.12 Poland 12.0811.9512.34DNF11.22
6 Jonatan Kłosko 12.18 13.41 Poland 12.84DNF15.1212.2712.18

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ernest Seroczyński 50.57 51.71 Poland 50.5752.5450.6756.2751.93
2 Adrian Walkowiak 52.93 1:01.49 Poland 1:06.4952.931:01.331:05.0258.12
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1:01.73 1:10.85 Poland 1:11.991:07.691:12.861:01.731:19.25
4 Kalina Jakubowska 1:11.07 1:18.44 Poland 1:20.961:11.071:19.171:18.431:17.71
5 Marcin Stachura 1:16.18 1:19.79 Poland 1:17.201:23.571:26.051:16.181:18.61
6 Wojciech Knott 1:17.47 1:21.82 Poland 1:27.751:17.471:20.451:19.541:25.46
7 Michał Wojcieszek 1:14.61 1:22.05 Poland 1:30.071:14.611:17.631:22.351:26.17
8 Mateusz Gil 1:18.43 1:26.46 Poland 1:27.28DNF1:31.121:18.431:20.97
9 Kacper Rafalski 1:22.34 1:34.02 Poland 1:41.701:29.961:30.401:22.341:47.64
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:23.39 1:38.46 Poland 1:45.301:38.311:23.391:47.001:31.78
11 Michał Krasowski 1:41.83 1:48.78 Poland 2:03.121:50.051:51.631:44.661:41.83
12 Maksymilian Piskorowski 1:37.20 1:49.05 Poland 1:52.321:37.201:57.661:39.481:55.35
13 Piotr Kuchta 1:27.66 1:50.40 Poland 1:48.621:55.431:27.662:07.401:47.15
14 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:45.17 1:52.79 Poland 2:02.561:46.081:59.541:52.761:45.17
15 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:48.50 2:00.14 Poland 1:55.212:09.062:13.241:48.501:56.16
16 Patrycja Michalska 1:49.96 2:06.16 Poland 2:30.641:56.742:04.471:49.962:17.27
17 Marcin Jakubowski 2:03.38 Poland 2:03.382:09.63
18 Vilius Ribinskas 2:10.47 Lithuania 2:13.872:10.47
19 Adrian Dębski 2:14.73 Poland 2:14.733:19.45
20 Franciszek Fidos 2:15.89 Poland 2:15.89DNF
21 Michał Rzewuski 2:16.34 Poland 2:16.343:19.28
22 Michał Roszak 2:17.79 Poland 2:17.792:28.94
23 Tymon Kolasiński 2:19.98 Poland 3:27.022:19.98
24 Jakub Kubiak 2:20.35 Poland 2:26.462:20.35
25 Paweł Murawski 2:28.78 Poland 2:28.782:45.84
26 Przemysław Rogalski 2:32.08 Poland 2:32.082:39.75
27 Szymon Jeziorski 2:37.55 Poland 2:44.482:37.55
28 Damian Malinowski 2:38.67 Poland 2:38.672:49.62
29 Iwo Staniszewski 3:01.06 Poland 3:01.063:46.67
30 Marek Zgrzywa 3:05.08 Poland 3:30.873:05.08
31 Paweł Mańkowski 3:10.08 Poland 3:10.083:46.57
32 Marek Dąbrowski 3:19.10 Poland 3:19.103:55.83
33 Maciej Kawiński 3:27.83 Poland 3:27.83DNF
34 Paweł Włoszek 3:58.34 Poland 4:19.963:58.34
35 Oskar Osiński 4:20.19 Poland 5:26.034:20.19
36 Tymoteusz Dziełak DNF Poland DNFDNF
36 Witold Ujazdowski DNF Poland DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ernest Seroczyński 46.64 50.99 NR Poland 51.7355.8146.6448.8252.42
2 Adrian Walkowiak 55.66 59.20 Poland 1:01.751:01.8558.8357.0155.66
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1:08.57 1:13.25 Poland 1:08.571:20.151:11.961:15.681:12.10
4 Wojciech Knott 1:16.18 1:17.57 Poland 1:18.261:17.691:16.771:35.071:16.18
5 Michał Wojcieszek 1:08.89 1:20.02 Poland 1:19.701:24.751:15.601:08.891:26.73
6 Mateusz Gil 1:11.62 1:20.06 Poland 1:23.771:17.581:11.621:18.821:25.30
7 Kalina Jakubowska 1:15.90 1:20.78 Poland 1:15.901:25.471:19.501:22.591:20.26
8 Marcin Stachura 1:11.68 1:27.82 Poland 1:32.221:30.391:11.681:38.931:20.86

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 11.58 14.16 Poland 11.5816.7313.0314.3015.16
2 Wojciech Knott 15.52 17.63 Poland 18.5715.5219.0317.3916.93
3 Maciej Czapiewski 21.21 23.90 Poland 22.3521.2123.3526.01DNF
4 Tymon Kolasiński 20.49 24.00 Poland 23.1324.6224.2420.4933.63
5 Michał Roszak 22.47 24.63 Poland 24.8640.1023.9022.4725.13
6 Ernest Seroczyński 22.35 27.50 Poland 38.6224.4230.0128.0822.35
7 Jakub Kubiak 24.05 27.72 Poland 28.9142.0525.5228.7224.05
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 24.61 28.89 Poland 28.4135.0227.4524.6130.80
9 Przemysław Rogalski 20.26 29.33 Poland 20.2631.9227.5828.5033.24
10 Mateusz Gil 18.84 29.46 Poland 18.8425.4437.0425.9047.99
11 Michał Wojcieszek 26.33 30.58 Poland 47.9227.7134.2429.7826.33
12 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 23.10 32.28 Poland 33.6527.5135.7235.6823.10
13 Vilius Ribinskas 27.70 33.44 Lithuania 35.7530.9938.1233.5827.70
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 25.16 35.01 Poland 25.1644.2933.1532.7239.15
15 Iwo Staniszewski 36.88 Poland 57.4136.88
16 Jonatan Kłosko 38.51 Poland 38.5142.54
17 Damian Malinowski 38.90 Poland 38.9041.33
18 Maciej Kawiński 39.69 Poland 39.6958.95
19 Michał Rzewuski 43.38 Poland DNF43.38
20 Marek Dąbrowski 45.18 Poland 46.0245.18
21 Maksymilian Piskorowski 48.12 Poland 48.12DNF
22 Marcin Stachura 50.09 Poland 50.091:00.95
23 Grzegorz Pacewicz 56.34 Poland 56.341:15.31
24 Aleksander Arefiew 1:04.36 Poland 1:19.471:04.36
25 Patrycja Michalska 1:28.01 Poland 1:28.01DNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Gondek 7:18.13 DNF Poland DNF7:18.13DNF
2 Patryk Milewczyk 8:41.66 10:37.00 Poland 11:25.008:41.6611:44.00
3 Grzegorz Pacewicz 8:53.56 DNF Poland DNFDNF8:53.56
4 Adrian Dębski 10:48.00 DNF Poland 10:48.00DNFDNF
5 Ernest Seroczyński DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
5 Kamil Michalak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
5 Krzysztof Bober DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
5 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
5 Łukasz Burchard DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Patryk Milewczyk 20:33.00 DNF Poland DNFDNF20:33.00
2 Łukasz Gondek 22:54.00 DNF Poland DNFDNF22:54.00
3 Kamil Michalak 30:10.00 DNF Poland 30:10.00DNFDNS
4 Adrian Dębski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
4 Ernest Seroczyński DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
4 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
4 Krzysztof Bober DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
4 Wojciech Knott DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS