Francia Perez

Region WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Colombia 2018PERE37 Female 84 569

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 3434 17298 182680 44.62 59.58 188959 18203 3605
2x2x2 Cube 2297 10720 127541 12.84 17.95 123885 10293 2224
Clock 201 903 17503 35.37 42.71 14300 812 186
Pyraminx 1367 6189 82684 15.00 23.26 85828 6327 1411
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Santa Coloma Bogotá 2024 First round 36 44.62 1:02.34 59.431:12.7944.6259.941:07.66
Monterrey Bogotá IX 2024 First round 23 55.47 1:05.65 1:07.831:26.2355.471:10.6858.44
Desafío Rubik's 50 Años Bogotá 2024 First round 70 1:04.77 1:16.15 1:16.401:27.461:04.771:18.641:13.42
Centro Suba Bogotá II 2024 First round 47 59.72 1:22.09 59.722:13.261:38.791:24.241:03.23
Clock Masters Bogotá 2024 First round 43 55.16 59.58 55.1658.651:24.431:01.6558.44
Avenida Chile XI 2024 First round 58 55.96 1:05.69 1:09.881:07.5155.961:09.6059.96
Centro Comercial Panamá Bogotá 2024 First round 35 51.39 1:14.07 1:16.941:07.711:17.561:23.7551.39
Prenacionales Colombia 2024 First round 38 56.31 1:07.14 59.211:12.751:13.5356.311:09.45
APA Cube Bogota 2024 First round 39 54.93 1:14.79 54.931:11.701:21.071:14.331:18.35
Monterrey Bogotá VIII 2024 First round 21 1:09.22 1:17.77 1:09.221:34.951:12.291:19.651:21.38
Centro Suba Bogotá 2024 First round 32 58.35 1:14.73 1:00.4058.351:36.361:17.281:26.51
Speedcubing Bogotá II 2024 First round 32 1:04.00 1:14.91 1:10.081:25.451:04.001:09.201:27.52
Tunal Bogotá 2024 First round 56 1:08.36 1:22.74 1:29.401:11.851:34.471:08.361:26.96
Avenida Chile X 2024 Final 57 1:09.54 1:15.62 1:11.831:29.381:11.831:23.201:09.54
Festival Cubero Bogotá 2024 First round 52 1:00.79 1:08.18 1:00.793:46.301:11.201:05.821:07.52
Avenida Chile IX 2024 First round 95 53.88 1:06.35 1:03.441:05.1153.881:10.511:14.55
Tenjo Open 2024 First round 21 57.36 1:19.76 1:10.5357.361:06.021:42.721:47.00
Encanto Soacha 2024 First round 20 58.04 1:08.26 1:17.171:36.0458.041:02.341:05.27
Innova Schools Bogotá 2024 First round 51 1:05.82 1:09.63 1:08.421:20.381:13.281:07.191:05.82
Avenida Chile VIII 2024 First round 64 53.01 1:13.22 1:11.1853.011:13.521:39.641:14.95
Centro Mayor 2024 First round 111 56.51 1:38.51 1:21.4456.511:18.552:15.553:55.42
Pocos Cupos Bogotá VI 2024 First round 27 55.88 1:10.98 2:25.1255.881:14.661:09.411:08.86
Oasis de Castilla 2024 First round 56 1:20.03 1:35.53 2:36.561:30.811:50.601:20.031:25.18
Avenida Chile VII 2024 First round 98 58.87 1:13.90 1:15.9958.871:17.261:08.45DNF
Monterrey Bogota V 2023 First round 36 59.67 1:11.36 1:16.4359.671:31.331:16.781:00.86
Avenida Chile VI Four Rounds 2023 First round 136 58.72 1:04.88 1:05.901:16.041:01.291:07.4458.72
Madrid Cundinamarca III 2023 First round 22 1:12.19 1:19.92 1:27.281:19.691:32.711:12.191:12.79
2x2 Cube Masters Bogotá 2023 First round 44 58.64 1:09.44 1:13.0059.8758.641:36.801:15.45
Avenida Chile V Levels 2023 First round 109 1:03.22 1:08.33 1:07.211:15.671:10.221:07.571:03.22
Chocontá 2023 First round 23 58.84 1:13.98 1:21.451:01.901:18.58DNF58.84
Madrid Cundinamarca II 2023 First round 47 1:09.97 1:17.15 1:17.201:09.971:20.692:03.871:13.55
Avenida Chile IV Teams 2023 First round 108 1:05.02 1:18.03 1:17.741:05.021:23.751:12.811:23.54
Sum of Ranks Bogotá 2023 First round 59 1:03.37 1:18.78 1:08.961:31.741:15.631:03.371:32.02
Duitama II 2023 First round 35 57.53 1:10.56 1:12.641:03.8757.531:21.871:15.17
Avenida Chile III 2023 First round 184 1:00.10 1:14.65 1:02.031:36.592:06.521:05.331:00.10
El Puente San Gil 3x3 2023 First round 30 1:04.59 1:15.13 1:13.121:18.072:37.641:14.211:04.59
Monterrey Bogotá III 2023 First round 49 1:05.60 1:24.93 DNF1:06.281:32.661:35.841:05.60
Avenida Chile 2023 First round 66 58.59 1:13.33 1:22.171:09.521:30.6958.591:08.30
Altavista Bogotá 2023 First round 50 55.02 1:10.21 1:14.401:07.3255.021:34.751:08.90
Madrid Cundinamarca 2023 First round 53 1:03.55 1:10.44 1:03.551:04.821:15.631:12.741:13.75
Monterrey Bogotá II 2023 First round 49 58.04 1:02.41 1:15.8059.501:01.791:05.9558.04
Boyaquirá Tunja 2023 First round 47 1:03.85 1:19.54 1:18.261:25.451:14.911:03.851:50.63
Nacionales Colombia 2023 First round 123 52.89 1:09.93 1:15.891:10.341:04.581:14.8752.89
75 por Ciento II Bogotá 2023 First round 81 1:07.48 1:12.13 1:23.511:07.481:11.841:12.821:11.72
Bacatá Open 2023 First round 64 1:13.94 1:22.82 1:35.191:26.081:25.171:13.941:17.21
All or Nothing Bogotá 2023 First round 65 1:11.78 1:17.18 1:40.031:20.771:12.681:18.081:11.78
Sergio Arboleda 2023 First round 70 1:09.72 1:27.65 1:18.721:09.721:22.232:14.081:42.00
Tunja 2023 First round 55 1:13.36 1:21.54 1:13.361:23.981:24.951:23.331:17.31
Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2023 First round 56 1:21.89 1:30.97 1:21.891:37.321:23.411:32.193:33.95
Cudeero Open 2023 First round 31 1:13.37 1:35.47 1:52.343:00.971:37.831:16.231:13.37
Rey de Reyes Bogotá 2023 First round 49 1:02.15 1:23.89 1:30.091:02.151:43.591:22.871:18.71
Monterrey Cube 2022 First round 58 1:15.98 1:23.32 1:25.721:26.451:30.801:17.801:15.98
Duitama Open 2022 First round 28 1:16.94 1:19.40 1:17.291:28.291:16.971:16.941:23.93
Bucaramanga Cultural 2022 First round 48 1:03.65 1:18.02 1:03.651:22.941:11.631:19.481:24.08
Colombia Nationals 2022 First round 125 1:08.11 DNF 1:08.111:37.56DNF1:17.73DNF
Prenacionales Huila Crece 2022 First round 41 1:05.78 1:22.22 1:20.791:44.421:37.201:08.681:05.78
Tres en Línea Bogotá 2022 First round 93 1:07.59 1:22.90 1:13.701:19.661:35.352:06.111:07.59
Villa al Cubo Open 2022 First round 27 1:05.94 1:25.86 1:21.291:26.631:05.941:29.661:50.43
La Fantástica Open 2022 First round 29 1:21.34 1:49.85 1:21.341:48.061:31.732:37.472:09.77
Bogotá Open 2021 First round 73 1:36.39 1:54.44 2:18.782:15.581:39.731:36.391:48.00
Nacionales Fénix Colombia 2021 First round 84 1:24.75 1:44.91 2:16.481:24.751:36.582:02.211:35.93
San Martín Cubea 2020 First round 68 1:12.96 1:20.23 1:24.141:26.801:14.241:12.961:22.30
Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 First round 97 1:13.00 1:16.49 1:17.341:15.211:36.861:13.001:16.92
Feliz Navidad Bogotá 2019 First round 111 1:13.74 1:44.13 1:56.871:27.651:13.741:47.862:08.22
Festival Cubero Blind 2019 First round 61 1:10.77 1:22.12 1:28.941:40.401:13.091:24.331:10.77
Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019 First round 78 1:02.69 1:20.64 1:16.571:23.451:02.691:21.901:34.24
Festival Cubero WSC 2019 First round 53 1:25.37 1:41.19 1:25.371:44.411:43.751:45.791:35.40
Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 First round 63 1:16.16 1:32.03 1:41.561:16.161:31.631:49.851:22.90
Bogotá Championship 2019 First round 70 1:05.62 1:28.39 1:45.192:30.471:05.621:20.371:19.61
Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019 First round 125 1:53.44 DNF DNF2:04.29DNFDNF1:53.44
Sergio Arboleda 2019 First round 75 1:35.38 2:05.63 2:19.271:50.47DNF2:07.161:35.38
Bogotá Free Comic Cubing 2019 First round 81 1:39.03 2:03.27 1:39.032:18.662:46.401:48.932:02.23
Colombia Nationals 2018 First round 120 1:32.18 2:20.75 1:45.962:47.951:32.182:53.882:28.34
2x2x2 Cube
Santa Coloma Bogotá 2024 First round 29 14.32 22.17 17.4317.26DNF14.3231.82
Desafío Rubik's 50 Años Bogotá 2024 First round 58 13.61 21.45 22.9924.5516.8227.5913.61
Centro Suba Bogotá II 2024 First round 40 19.85 28.15 26.3324.0634.0553.0119.85
Clock Masters Bogotá 2024 First round 42 20.77 23.78 20.7723.0623.49DNF24.80
Centro Comercial Panamá Bogotá 2024 First round 29 16.12 17.95 16.1216.3931.4417.5919.88
Prenacionales Colombia 2024 First round 37 20.63 25.94 29.5621.7020.6326.55DNF
Tunal Bogotá 2024 First round 46 17.49 24.30 34.0417.4920.1618.6936.84
Avenida Chile X 2024 Final 50 18.44 32.85 21.6024.5118.4452.44DNF
Festival Cubero Bogotá 2024 First round 46 34.34 45.6034.34
Avenida Chile IX 2024 First round 85 47.25 DNF47.25
Tenjo Open 2024 First round 19 27.79 31.40 31.9433.7738.4228.4927.79
Avenida Chile VI Four Rounds 2023 First round 117 30.62 41.51 DNF33.6242.9630.6247.95
San Martín Cubea 2020 First round 60 12.84 DNF DNF12.84DNF21.8929.05
Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 First round 82 24.28 DNF DNF24.28DNF35.2729.16
Feliz Navidad Bogotá 2019 Final 91 38.53 DNF DNFDNFDNF38.53DNF
Festival Cubero Blind 2019 First round 41 13.52 35.49 49.0913.5224.6832.71DNF
Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019 First round 70 24.05 43.10 53.44DNF25.5524.0550.31
Festival Cubero WSC 2019 First round 35 27.52 38.10 DNF40.1334.0340.1327.52
Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 First round 48 19.23 33.10 34.6019.23DNF36.4928.22
Bogotá Championship 2019 First round 65 26.75 33.16 DNF34.4927.5237.4626.75
Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019 First round 88 28.46 35.14 29.0136.7128.4639.71DNF
Sergio Arboleda 2019 First round 55 31.94 DNF 31.94DNF45.40DNF32.69
5x5x5 Cube
Pocos Cupos Bogotá IX 2024 First round 8 DNF DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Pocos Cupos Bogotá IX 2024 First round 4 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Pocos Cupos Bogotá VIII 2024 First round 7 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Fewest Moves Bogotá II 2024 Final 9 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
FMC Colombia IV 2024 Final 12 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Clock
Clock Masters Bogotá 2024 First round 21 37.84 59.78 37.841:11.031:00.2548.07DNF
Pocos Cupos Bogotá IX 2024 Final 6 39.48 42.71 42.5339.4839.8251.2645.79
First round 6 47.96 54.38 55.8558.9547.96DNF48.34
Avenida Chile XI 2024 First round 26 39.25 52.95 1:13.811:06.1744.4839.2548.20
Prenacionales Colombia 2024 Final 15 DNF DNFDNF
San Ángel Bogotá 2024 First round 13 44.71 53.82 53.5249.711:08.2144.7158.22
Monterrey Bogotá VIII 2024 First round 14 36.51 45.46 1:09.1147.2236.5142.7846.39
Avenida Chile X 2024 Final 26 38.09 44.93 46.7045.4442.6447.8838.09
Festival Cubero Bogotá 2024 First round 18 35.37 44.41 45.2836.8655.4551.0935.37
Avenida Chile IX 2024 First round 33 41.81 1:05.62 DNF1:23.151:01.6352.0841.81
Innova Schools Bogotá 2024 First round 23 44.45 DNF44.45
Pocos Cupos VII 2024 First round 11 41.16 49.00 53.4151.3654.3942.2441.16
Pocos Cupos Bogotá VI 2024 First round 14 39.68 53.29 DNF54.6842.821:02.3739.68
Pocos Cupos Bogotá V 2024 First round 14 41.96 1:02.51 1:12.901:19.8147.6441.961:06.99
Mega Cube Masters Bogotá 2024 First round 18 46.89 1:02.01 DNF1:00.3355.6846.891:10.01
Pocos Cupos Bogotá IV 2024 First round 16 49.44 1:07.38 DNF53.161:17.0849.441:11.90
Avenida Chile IV Teams 2023 First round 22 DNF DNFDNF
Sum of Ranks Bogotá 2023 Final 20 53.74 DNF53.74
Pocos Cupos Bogotá III 2023 First round 19 DNF DNFDNF
Don't Be a Square Bogotá 2023 First round 13 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Monterrey Bogotá III 2023 First round 20 DNF DNFDNF
Monterrey Bogotá II 2023 Final 16 51.70 DNF51.70
Boyaquirá Tunja 2023 First round 11 56.26 DNF56.26
Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019 Final 17 DNF DNFDNF
Pyraminx
Santa Coloma Bogotá 2024 First round 28 21.54 23.26 24.3421.6128.9323.8421.54
Centro Suba Bogotá II 2024 First round 30 15.00 26.54 27.9815.0026.2425.4129.55
Clock Masters Bogotá 2024 Final 35 18.92 27.19 28.6418.9248.5322.9130.03
Centro Comercial Panamá Bogotá 2024 First round 25 23.57 27.75 32.2024.85DNF23.5726.20
Prenacionales Colombia 2024 First round 29 24.97 32.78 24.9734.2053.0535.3528.80
Centro Suba Bogotá 2024 First round 19 19.08 26.28 22.5744.5231.0425.2219.08
Tunal Bogotá 2024 First round 33 24.56 32.93 50.8239.6529.7629.3824.56
Avenida Chile X 2024 Final 38 22.21 37.44 30.161:00.6523.6922.2158.47
Festival Cubero Bogotá 2024 First round 36 18.44 30.20 DNF18.4918.4444.4027.72
Avenida Chile IX 2024 First round 70 24.01 32.90 55.4924.0128.5629.8340.32
Centro Mayor 2024 First round 72 15.52 26.32 25.4415.5230.5626.3427.17
Pocos Cupos Bogotá VI 2024 First round 22 23.55 33.97 27.7651.5743.9523.5530.20
Oasis de Castilla 2024 First round 40 18.26 26.82 31.9723.3427.3318.2629.80
Avenida Chile VI Four Rounds 2023 First round 101 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNFDNFDNS
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.