Univalle Big Cubes 2018


Date
Jan 27 - 28, 2018
City
Cochabamba, Bolivia
Venue

Auditorio Univalle

Address
Av Ayacucho 367, Cochabamba, Bolivia
Details

3er Piso

Organizer
Rodrigo Ugarte
WCA Delegate
Rodrigo Ugarte
Contact
rugarte@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Image description

Events
Competitors
77
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
The base registration fee for this competition is Bs.40 (Bolivian Boliviano).

Abner Valencia Rojas - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Combined First 22 9.87 13.78 Bolivia 9.8713.3714.3513.6114.54

Adriana Denise Garcia Espinoza - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 48.17 53.99 Bolivia 52.5648.1750.7658.6459.19

Ailton Queteguari Sejas - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 21.66 27.11 Bolivia 21.6626.8528.5429.2425.93
4x4x4 Cube First 25 1:10.01 1:36.23 Bolivia 2:00.581:45.621:44.311:10.011:18.76

Alejandro Marze Rossel - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 12.34 14.17 Bolivia 13.6315.2112.3418.6913.67
Second 8 10.95 13.30 Bolivia 13.1413.5110.9513.2614.55
First 8 11.79 13.27 Bolivia 11.7913.0613.0615.8713.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 40.80 45.45 Bolivia 48.3844.4250.8743.5540.80
Second 6 42.79 49.61 Bolivia 48.3751.0242.7959.7949.43
First 4 42.54 47.07 Bolivia 49.8342.5453.0644.0147.37
5x5x5 Cube Second 13 1:51.87 2:13.50 Bolivia 2:16.802:09.492:22.642:14.211:51.87
First 14 1:49.60 2:04.99 Bolivia 2:11.882:16.461:53.631:49.602:09.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.64 19.58 Bolivia 19.3015.6423.0118.0321.41
Combined First 5 19.00 21.06 Bolivia 20.1032.4922.8320.2419.00
Megaminx Combined First 7 1:33.33 1:38.98 Bolivia 1:36.052:08.671:37.121:33.331:43.78

Alejandro Peredo - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 13.12 14.32 Bolivia 16.1813.3515.3713.1214.25
First 9 11.35 13.38 Bolivia 13.6215.6013.0613.4511.35
4x4x4 Cube Second 11 45.70 57.57 Bolivia 45.7055.601:06.571:01.1855.94
First 12 53.78 57.58 Bolivia 56.3356.221:00.1853.78DNF
5x5x5 Cube First 20 2:09.21 2:37.74 Bolivia 2:35.412:46.582:09.212:31.243:11.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 22.55 24.22 Bolivia 23.2224.0225.4222.5526.85
Combined First 7 19.27 25.13 Bolivia 19.27DNF25.9926.5522.86
Pyraminx Final 9 4.61 9.93 Bolivia 9.194.6110.73DNF9.87
Combined First 4 5.13 6.33 Bolivia 6.748.566.555.695.13

Alexander Guzmán Rodriguez - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 24.37 27.58 Bolivia 26.7128.1427.8924.3728.51
4x4x4 Cube First 28 1:47.97 1:51.77 Bolivia 1:52.001:48.821:54.811:47.971:54.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 46.03 Bolivia DNF46.03

Alvaro Escobar Ignacio - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 51.95 DNF Bolivia DNF1:58.3151.95DNF1:21.22
Pyraminx Combined First 42 50.01 Bolivia 50.01DNF

Anelis Daniela Angulo Corrales - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 47.68 52.58 Bolivia 48.1653.551:02.2756.0447.68
Pyraminx Final 12 9.44 12.77 Bolivia 13.7910.789.4414.7713.75
Combined First 12 6.06 8.86 Bolivia 7.667.5111.4211.426.06

Anthony Ariel Moreira Perez - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 38.76 43.80 Bolivia 39.9249.2938.761:08.1242.18
Pyraminx Combined First 25 8.97 19.32 Bolivia 25.548.9719.99DNF12.42

Antonio Rivera Cespedez - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 17.32 19.87 Bolivia 19.0519.9821.3720.5717.32
First 26 17.87 19.28 Bolivia 17.8721.1320.9218.0518.86

Ariel Aliendre - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 20.74 23.08 Bolivia 31.0422.1520.7425.1821.90
First 34 19.10 23.98 Bolivia 19.1037.7427.6222.1622.15

Ariel Colque Nogales - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 25.42 29.49 Bolivia 39.0031.8429.2327.4025.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 50.18 Bolivia 55.8350.18

Arturo Pinto - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 43.95 51.12 Bolivia 1:01.8853.1950.0050.1743.95
Pyraminx Combined First 35 14.57 Bolivia 15.2114.57

Beymar Andres Gutiérrez Aldunate - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 15.42 17.07 Bolivia 18.9616.7015.4219.6115.56
First 23 15.16 17.65 Bolivia 21.2218.0817.5215.1617.35
4x4x4 Cube Second 20 1:02.94 1:13.37 Bolivia 1:25.251:06.291:02.94DNF1:08.56
First 19 1:07.88 1:16.41 Bolivia 1:07.88DNF1:16.291:19.081:13.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 31.62 32.78 Bolivia 32.81DNF31.6231.9933.54

Brayan Tomas Sillero - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 15.24 23.75 Bolivia 25.7922.5322.9525.7815.24
First 31 16.03 22.02 Bolivia 16.0324.4324.5720.2421.40

Brian Tarqui Rojas - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 30.47 40.74 Bolivia 42.0441.9438.2530.4753.04

Carlos Andrés Heredia Espinoza - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 16.09 20.99 Bolivia 16.0920.7125.8322.2020.05
First 22 14.76 17.31 Bolivia 16.4714.9720.5014.7623.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 35.38 43.92 Bolivia 39.2553.2948.2535.3844.27
Pyraminx Final 11 8.70 10.97 Bolivia 13.138.7011.819.6611.43
Combined First 11 6.01 8.28 Bolivia 8.906.017.929.178.02

Carlos Micael Mendoza Rada - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 27.31 33.62 Bolivia 32.8434.2439.9233.7727.31

Cesar Andrés Saavedra Andrade - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 18.88 24.11 Bolivia 20.08DNF23.5818.8828.67
First 28 16.52 20.13 Bolivia 16.5221.4419.8819.0722.62
Pyraminx Final 4 4.55 5.90 Bolivia 6.214.554.6710.006.82
Combined First 9 4.55 8.25 Bolivia 6.954.55DNF7.809.99

Christian Flores Torrico - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 20.18 24.58 Bolivia 22.6023.7920.1827.3434.53
First 32 17.75 22.36 Bolivia 17.7521.8823.7223.6621.53
Pyraminx Combined First 18 7.23 10.88 Bolivia 10.909.7716.447.2311.97

Claudio Andre Gomez Villca - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 13.84 16.16 Bolivia 13.9517.3017.2313.8419.78
First 14 13.77 15.14 Bolivia 13.7714.6214.9315.86DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second 14 49.94 59.75 Bolivia 1:05.1952.871:03.1249.941:03.26
First 9 49.73 53.11 Bolivia 49.7357.961:01.3849.9951.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:30.00 1:39.06 Bolivia 1:30.001:41.921:42.161:45.671:33.11
Second 6 1:33.69 1:35.96 Bolivia 1:33.691:33.721:36.921:37.241:40.78
First 6 1:28.66 1:38.06 Bolivia 1:33.991:40.521:46.161:39.661:28.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 7 3:44.58 Bolivia 3:44.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 7 5:28.68 Bolivia 5:28.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 12 22.94 29.90 Bolivia 22.9429.1929.8130.7143.26
Megaminx Combined First 8 1:42.32 1:45.60 Bolivia 1:45.371:43.141:42.322:04.051:48.28

Cristian Alejandro Arnez Daza - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Combined First 34 12.89 Bolivia 12.8921.09

Daniel C. Bedoya - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.46 13.43 Bolivia 12.4614.2012.9813.2114.09
Second 10 12.19 13.64 Bolivia 12.8512.1913.6314.4515.71
First 12 12.14 14.31 Bolivia 14.6316.0412.1414.4513.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.62 47.34 Bolivia 42.6246.671:08.1950.3145.04
Second 5 45.73 48.02 Bolivia 49.2456.1947.5047.3145.73
First 10 51.74 55.26 Bolivia 56.5958.8351.7456.5152.67
5x5x5 Cube Second 10 1:28.87 1:42.68 Bolivia 1:42.781:49.111:51.001:36.161:28.87
First 10 1:36.34 1:47.37 Bolivia 1:44.421:52.941:44.751:36.34DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 10 4:20.46 Bolivia 4:20.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 10 7:43.38 Bolivia 7:43.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 9 22.19 27.77 Bolivia 22.1929.1227.41DNF26.79
Megaminx Combined First 9 2:31.84 Bolivia 2:34.022:31.84

Daniel Delgado Candia - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 13.13 14.94 Bolivia 14.1813.1314.8915.7616.18
First 10 13.02 13.58 Bolivia 13.0214.5213.9713.5913.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.37 44.95 Bolivia 51.9938.3741.8246.9546.07
Second 7 40.58 49.96 Bolivia 53.4045.731:06.3050.7540.58
First 5 43.04 47.70 Bolivia 43.041:03.7549.9643.8249.32
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:21.41 1:24.48 Bolivia 1:44.801:27.211:21.751:21.411:24.49
Second 4 1:18.49 1:25.28 Bolivia 1:26.291:18.491:28.581:25.131:24.43
First 4 1:26.26 1:28.94 Bolivia 1:30.581:28.251:26.261:33.721:27.98
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:43.05 2:46.76 Bolivia 2:43.052:44.742:52.50
Combined First 3 2:34.48 2:46.10 Bolivia 2:55.832:47.982:34.48
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:50.85 4:03.11 Bolivia 4:09.403:50.854:09.09
Combined First 2 3:51.44 4:00.97 Bolivia 3:57.203:51.444:14.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.51 22.43 Bolivia 20.3021.6330.9819.5125.35
Combined First 6 18.84 21.34 Bolivia 20.4023.9220.8018.8422.81

Daniel Ortuño Perez - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 25.34 29.48 Bolivia 29.4630.3932.2328.6025.34
Pyraminx Combined First 16 7.47 10.13 Bolivia 9.4614.767.4710.3910.53

Darien Rodríguez López - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 31.43 47.23 Bolivia 45.1448.83DNF47.7131.43

Diego Gustavo Barreta Reinaga - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 14.16 16.56 Bolivia DNF15.4214.1615.9818.29
First 19 12.16 16.41 Bolivia 18.1815.6915.3512.16DNF
4x4x4 Cube First 21 1:10.32 1:18.36 Bolivia 1:27.151:12.501:10.32DNF1:15.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 27.57 30.58 Bolivia 27.5729.86DNF31.4730.40
Pyraminx Final 3 4.37 5.87 Bolivia 8.975.276.214.376.12
Combined First 2 3.51 4.98 Bolivia 5.843.51DNF4.184.92

Diego Iglesias Godoy - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.72 11.13 Bolivia 11.1412.3210.9711.299.72
Second 3 10.65 11.41 Bolivia 10.6511.3912.1112.3310.72
First 5 7.82 12.61 Bolivia 10.1517.1015.097.8212.58
4x4x4 Cube Second 16 1:02.35 1:04.48 Bolivia 1:07.451:02.531:05.131:05.781:02.35
First 18 1:01.89 1:09.03 Bolivia 1:11.861:08.391:07.391:11.311:01.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:36.65 1:44.54 Bolivia 1:45.411:43.061:45.761:45.151:36.65
Second 8 1:28.54 1:38.70 Bolivia 1:41.311:28.541:36.441:39.311:40.35
First 11 1:43.05 1:48.30 Bolivia 1:50.191:51.721:43.291:51.421:43.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.36 18.85 Bolivia 17.8314.3620.5518.1821.19
Combined First 2 16.05 17.92 Bolivia 17.0616.0518.1318.57DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 15 6.12 9.39 Bolivia 7.3612.726.1212.678.13

Diego Veliz Valencia - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 26.94 31.30 Bolivia 26.9435.4834.6927.1232.09

Eiki Mendoza Campos - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 27.05 29.72 Bolivia 27.3436.0030.6631.1727.05
4x4x4 Cube First 29 1:24.29 1:55.26 Bolivia 2:04.632:09.891:38.881:24.292:02.27

Eliezer Marcos Coyo Charque - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 23.51 25.05 Bolivia 23.5124.9626.4123.9726.23

Elvis Caero Zapata - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 59.89 1:07.36 Bolivia 59.891:06.781:05.951:13.501:09.36

Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.15 13.31 Bolivia 14.6113.0111.1512.3214.71
Second 5 11.61 12.66 Bolivia 11.9814.2512.8413.1511.61
First 16 12.99 15.63 Bolivia 12.9917.5215.2014.1623.42
4x4x4 Cube Second 13 52.31 59.13 Bolivia 54.0352.311:00.731:02.621:11.67
First 11 47.60 56.39 Bolivia 47.6059.6851.2558.241:01.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:19.50 1:33.69 Bolivia 1:29.551:36.521:44.751:34.991:19.50
Second 5 1:24.24 1:33.74 Bolivia 1:38.591:36.431:36.201:28.601:24.24
First 9 1:37.63 1:41.71 Bolivia 1:55.861:39.301:42.291:43.551:37.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 8 3:52.08 Bolivia 3:52.08
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:37.60 4:49.00 Bolivia 4:37.604:44.275:05.12
Combined First 6 5:08.94 Bolivia 5:08.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 28.61 33.51 Bolivia DNF34.4832.7728.6133.29
Megaminx Final 1 51.13 58.69 Bolivia 56.371:02.0957.601:05.3551.13
Combined First 1 52.69 55.44 NR Bolivia 52.6956.8453.3157.0156.17
Pyraminx Final 6 6.73 8.10 Bolivia 9.126.798.3811.816.73
Combined First 6 5.65 7.24 Bolivia 8.857.247.675.656.81

Gustavo Mamani Bautista - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 37.50 46.23 Bolivia 52.5237.5046.6639.50DNF

Harold De La Cruz - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 28.89 30.37 Bolivia 29.7535.9630.1531.2228.89
4x4x4 Cube First 32 2:20.82 2:25.27 Bolivia 2:21.432:23.323:43.772:20.822:31.06
5x5x5 Cube First 24 4:43.42 5:38.19 Bolivia 6:53.724:43.425:04.446:11.635:38.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 1:10.44 Bolivia 1:10.441:15.15
Pyraminx Combined First 24 5.99 14.05 Bolivia 5.9914.9417.5319.839.69

Heybrajan Gonzales - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 24.66 29.05 Bolivia 31.3624.6629.7740.2526.03

Ignacio Mita Cabezas - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 11.73 14.24 Bolivia 12.3316.9513.4319.0711.73
First 3 11.35 12.31 Bolivia 12.0613.8311.7111.3513.17
4x4x4 Cube Second 15 56.58 1:04.00 Bolivia 1:06.471:16.5956.581:08.2357.31
First 17 55.37 1:06.91 Bolivia 1:30.1255.3759.441:16.141:05.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 24.30 26.68 Bolivia 29.7424.3028.5325.8725.65
Combined First 8 24.51 26.89 Bolivia 29.1026.7529.4224.5124.81
Pyraminx Combined First 27 9.89 DNF Bolivia 9.89DNFDNFDNSDNS

Isaiah Zemans - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 31.43 38.41 Bolivia 39.9341.7531.4336.8438.45
Pyraminx Combined First 14 5.73 9.26 Bolivia 5.738.2510.189.3411.01

Israel Miranda Matias - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 14.88 DNF Bolivia DNF14.8816.5815.92DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 31.55 41.19 Bolivia 37.8545.5031.5544.3041.41
Pyraminx Combined First 20 7.54 11.95 Bolivia 12.137.5413.6112.8410.87

Iver Bascope - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.75 12.50 Bolivia 13.6315.829.7512.6111.26
Second 4 10.63 12.65 Bolivia 11.9010.6313.7114.2712.34
First 4 10.56 12.43 Bolivia 11.2413.1610.56DNF12.90
4x4x4 Cube Second 9 52.48 53.81 Bolivia 58.6754.4753.3053.6752.48
First 13 51.33 59.12 Bolivia 1:03.8151.33DNF59.2854.26
5x5x5 Cube First 16 2:05.72 2:22.69 Bolivia 3:29.912:20.342:17.002:30.742:05.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 10 25.00 29.74 Bolivia 30.4829.0829.6541.6625.00
Megaminx Final 2 54.85 1:00.85 Bolivia 1:03.071:11.861:02.3557.1454.85
Combined First 2 56.09 59.67 Bolivia 58.6056.091:01.1959.231:08.30
Pyraminx Final 5 5.50 7.97 Bolivia 5.845.508.509.5713.44
Combined First 10 6.95 8.26 Bolivia 7.868.086.958.8511.85

Jhojan Torrico - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 25.34 40.57 Bolivia 25.3444.0142.5235.1957.12
Pyraminx Combined First 38 18.64 Bolivia 21.1318.64

Jimmy Solares Choque - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 22.05 29.94 Bolivia 24.8332.5722.0532.4351.03
4x4x4 Cube First 31 2:16.48 2:21.32 Bolivia 2:23.142:22.95DNF2:17.882:16.48
Pyraminx Combined First 19 8.21 11.71 Bolivia 8.888.2114.5113.6312.61

Joan Anibal Montaño Ledezma - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 21.29 27.68 Bolivia 28.85DNF22.9731.2321.29
4x4x4 Cube First 26 1:32.27 1:47.84 Bolivia 1:34.852:08.371:32.27DNF1:40.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 DNF Bolivia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 37 14.98 Bolivia 14.9817.80

Jonatan Ortuño - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 1:20.13 1:31.74 Bolivia 1:38.001:23.671:20.131:33.551:54.88
Pyraminx Combined First 40 28.84 Bolivia 28.8454.56

Jorge Luis Montaño Gonzales - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 22.29 30.71 Bolivia 33.8722.2930.3827.8934.92
4x4x4 Cube First 33 2:17.94 2:42.08 Bolivia 2:35.432:38.692:58.012:52.132:17.94
Pyraminx Combined First 28 10.04 Bolivia 26.4910.04

Jose Antonio Campero Morales - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.94 11.21 Bolivia 10.9413.6510.9811.5811.06
Second 2 9.60 11.00 Bolivia 10.739.6013.7911.4610.80
First 2 11.20 12.29 Bolivia 11.2312.0216.0011.2013.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 41.86 48.29 Bolivia 50.8751.1549.4041.8644.60
Second 2 40.14 42.97 Bolivia 42.6640.8445.4040.1457.60
First 3 44.23 47.02 Bolivia 47.4644.6044.2354.2149.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:08.98 1:19.82 Bolivia 1:20.421:18.051:08.981:20.98DNF
Second 3 1:15.03 1:22.82 Bolivia 1:28.921:15.031:24.291:24.281:19.88
First 2 1:16.18 1:23.38 Bolivia 1:25.691:16.181:23.381:21.071:47.43
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:40.64 3:00.95 Bolivia 3:14.592:40.643:07.62
Combined First 5 3:04.63 3:06.51 Bolivia 3:09.993:04.913:04.63
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:54.28 4:25.85 Bolivia 4:31.583:54.284:51.69
Combined First 4 4:33.21 4:38.75 Bolivia 4:33.214:41.774:41.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.48 20.75 Bolivia 19.1417.4821.1723.2921.94
Combined First 3 19.89 20.67 Bolivia 20.7423.2619.8921.1320.13
Megaminx Final 6 1:24.69 1:34.13 Bolivia 1:48.211:32.691:24.691:41.101:28.61
Combined First 4 1:22.83 1:25.67 Bolivia 1:25.601:27.101:24.301:22.831:38.33
Pyraminx Combined First 26 5.99 DNF Bolivia 5.99DNF9.32DNF12.65

Jose Daniel Bautista Villarroel - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 28.29 32.20 Bolivia 31.8333.2737.5528.2931.49
Pyraminx Combined First 32 11.61 Bolivia 22.7711.61

Jose Erick Jesus Gutierrez - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 13.04 14.40 Bolivia 17.9513.0413.6215.2514.34
First 15 14.40 15.60 Bolivia 14.4015.7615.6115.4316.99
4x4x4 Cube Second 12 54.39 58.28 Bolivia 56.421:00.6954.391:04.7957.73
First 14 57.69 59.90 Bolivia 57.691:00.2759.311:01.581:00.11
5x5x5 Cube First 17 2:19.83 2:25.08 Bolivia 2:20.042:32.282:22.912:32.892:19.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 11 6:43.23 Bolivia 6:43.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 30.31 36.04 Bolivia 33.3657.4830.3137.1537.60
Pyraminx Final 10 6.27 10.97 Bolivia 14.256.2714.1110.288.51
Combined First 7 5.02 7.66 Bolivia 7.886.298.80DNF5.02

Jose Fernando Campero - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 31.09 44.68 Bolivia 31.0948.90DNF47.7637.39
4x4x4 Cube First 35 2:51.02 DNF Bolivia 3:11.75DNF2:51.02DNF2:59.27

Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 11.32 14.58 Bolivia 14.3715.0414.3215.1111.32
Second 12 11.54 13.94 Bolivia 15.4412.5317.5913.8411.54
First 13 12.19 14.46 Bolivia 12.9814.9415.4617.9212.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.02 46.79 Bolivia 47.4946.9945.0246.5146.88
Second 4 44.85 47.14 Bolivia 44.8545.4147.2748.7454.11
First 6 45.96 48.99 Bolivia 49.04DNF50.3947.5445.96
5x5x5 Cube Second 9 1:34.03 1:39.30 Bolivia 1:59.361:38.001:34.391:34.031:45.51
First 5 1:20.83 1:35.08 Bolivia 1:45.811:40.801:32.731:31.711:20.83
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:05.32 3:15.45 Bolivia 3:05.323:09.573:31.46
Combined First 4 2:58.76 3:04.73 Bolivia 3:16.382:58.762:59.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 9 6:44.95 Bolivia 6:44.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 23.49 29.94 Bolivia 29.8932.3723.4936.6427.56
Megaminx Final 4 1:20.56 1:25.94 Bolivia 1:23.101:35.851:20.561:24.621:30.09
Combined First 6 1:31.34 1:37.62 Bolivia 1:31.341:42.401:45.521:38.311:32.16
Pyraminx Final 2 4.29 5.69 Bolivia 6.014.295.185.888.76
Combined First 3 4.62 5.03 Bolivia 4.824.924.62DNF5.36

José Alejandro Inochea Fernandez - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 20.12 22.09 Bolivia 22.5923.0021.6720.1222.00
First 33 21.47 23.08 Bolivia 21.7128.2325.8121.7121.47
4x4x4 Cube First 22 1:06.80 1:20.43 Bolivia 1:26.551:13.881:06.801:33.651:20.87
5x5x5 Cube First 19 2:18.86 2:32.03 Bolivia 3:31.912:26.822:41.472:18.862:27.79
Pyraminx Final 7 6.83 8.96 Bolivia 9.266.839.4712.688.14
Combined First 5 5.18 6.49 Bolivia 5.185.736.4411.287.29

José Luis Condori Huarachi - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 28.37 32.82 Bolivia 28.3736.2039.2729.3932.86

José Manuel López Cosio - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube First 8 1:37.03 1:39.15 Bolivia 1:37.031:39.851:37.851:39.751:52.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 9 4:10.06 Bolivia 4:10.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 11 DNF Bolivia DNF

José Marco Tarifa Hernández - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.07 13.38 Bolivia 15.5313.2813.9912.8612.07
Second 11 12.74 13.78 Bolivia 15.7512.7413.8513.3614.14
First 11 11.18 13.96 Bolivia 11.1814.2513.7914.0214.07
4x4x4 Cube Second 10 49.90 54.88 Bolivia 53.2757.4849.901:01.3253.88
First 8 47.44 53.04 Bolivia 1:01.9247.4451.5454.9652.62
5x5x5 Cube Second 12 1:45.16 1:53.80 Bolivia 2:01.931:47.541:45.161:52.042:01.83
First 13 1:55.25 1:59.31 Bolivia 2:13.331:59.852:02.781:55.301:55.25

Kevin Quinteros - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 1:14.59 1:20.21 Bolivia 1:18.891:14.591:21.041:32.321:20.69

Lenin Fernando Torrico Terrazas - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 22.21 23.07 Bolivia 23.6222.2123.6222.6322.96
First 36 23.66 25.85 Bolivia 23.6623.9625.7138.4327.88
Pyraminx Combined First 39 22.37 Bolivia 22.37DNF

Luciano Ordoñez - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 31.78 43.77 Argentina 1:03.6434.4633.2031.781:15.27

Luis Flores - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 14.39 14.83 Bolivia 14.7519.3014.3914.4715.28
First 21 16.84 17.28 Bolivia 16.8417.1017.4119.7317.33
4x4x4 Cube Second 18 1:03.81 1:09.60 Bolivia 1:14.481:28.741:06.681:07.651:03.81
First 15 57.26 1:06.65 Bolivia 1:40.501:13.391:05.701:00.8557.26
5x5x5 Cube First 23 2:51.33 3:15.98 Bolivia 3:37.492:59.352:51.333:11.10DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 DNF Bolivia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 17 8.47 10.22 Bolivia 11.438.4710.1811.979.04

Luis Julio Uscamayta Rodriguez - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 16.60 17.36 Bolivia 16.6016.6917.9518.5017.44
First 24 17.57 18.60 Bolivia 17.5918.8317.5719.3820.05
4x4x4 Cube First 30 1:37.14 2:05.42 Bolivia 2:05.521:37.142:12.691:58.042:14.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 23.63 31.37 Bolivia 23.6330.4529.5039.6634.15
Pyraminx Final 8 6.72 9.03 Bolivia 9.536.729.908.828.73
Combined First 8 7.08 7.89 Bolivia 7.087.348.238.578.11

Marcelo Lara Llanos - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.17 13.65 Bolivia 13.0811.1714.4016.8713.48
Second 9 12.89 13.53 Bolivia 12.9412.8914.7315.6512.92
First 6 11.20 12.73 Bolivia 11.2013.3513.2214.0111.62
4x4x4 Cube Second 19 1:03.27 1:10.88 Bolivia 1:06.571:09.44DNF1:03.271:16.64
First 20 1:12.72 1:17.76 Bolivia DNF1:20.701:18.321:14.271:12.72
5x5x5 Cube First 21 2:16.74 2:44.60 Bolivia 2:41.932:32.782:59.093:29.002:16.74

Maria Eugenia Barreta Reinaga - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 39.19 48.73 Bolivia 47.7639.1952.3349.0349.39
Pyraminx Combined First 23 7.66 14.01 Bolivia 13.997.6614.1119.9013.94

Mateo Vargas Estrada - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 59.42 1:05.90 Bolivia 1:14.241:47.891:00.881:02.5959.42
Pyraminx Combined First 30 10.60 Bolivia 10.6028.07

Miguel Angel Escobar Ignacio - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 1:21.12 1:36.55 Bolivia 2:45.941:21.121:49.051:31.351:29.25
Pyraminx Combined First 41 30.15 Bolivia 30.1544.62

Nicolás Armando Alba Murillo - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 17.16 18.73 Bolivia 17.1619.9119.7718.3318.09
First 30 17.78 21.21 Bolivia 21.5917.7821.4823.8620.56
5x5x5 Cube First 18 2:12.13 2:28.31 Bolivia 2:39.803:11.162:32.682:12.462:12.13
Pyraminx Combined First 21 9.63 12.76 Bolivia 9.6311.9913.4412.8618.58

Nicolás Gamboa Herbas - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 34.20 38.89 Bolivia DNF34.2037.7942.9235.96

Noah Zemans - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 13.49 19.31 Bolivia 19.5118.3213.4922.1520.09
First 27 17.78 19.55 Bolivia 19.0022.6517.7818.8420.82

Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 12.29 14.64 Bolivia 12.2916.8114.3414.4815.10
First 17 14.82 15.80 Bolivia 16.2415.9315.2218.3514.82
4x4x4 Cube First 34 47.86 DNF Bolivia DNF54.59DNF47.8657.56
5x5x5 Cube Second 11 1:36.02 1:48.55 Bolivia 1:51.781:47.101:36.021:58.801:46.76
First 12 1:44.53 1:52.46 Bolivia 2:00.242:21.971:44.531:48.751:48.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 11 25.59 29.79 Bolivia 25.5929.3028.5431.5236.14
Megaminx Final 5 1:23.22 1:32.55 Bolivia 1:44.681:31.121:31.381:35.161:23.22
Combined First 5 1:27.95 1:37.22 Bolivia 1:46.331:30.211:47.481:27.951:35.11

Rodrigo Mateo Inochea Fernández - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 22.83 26.70 Bolivia 36.2825.7129.6724.7322.83
4x4x4 Cube First 24 1:27.58 1:34.07 Bolivia 1:34.431:35.271:32.502:09.721:27.58
Pyraminx Combined First 29 10.52 Bolivia 10.5212.26

Rodrigo Ugarte - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.44 12.21 Bolivia 11.8312.9111.44DNF11.89
Second 7 10.71 13.26 Bolivia 12.8910.7114.9711.9215.63
First 7 11.70 13.13 Bolivia 11.7012.9526.9614.0312.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 40.54 41.42 Bolivia 40.5451.2141.6241.3641.27
Second 3 39.47 44.20 Bolivia 39.4743.0448.0750.5541.48
First 1 35.11 40.68 Bolivia 40.2041.4040.4435.1142.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:19.25 1:23.09 Bolivia 1:22.791:23.691:23.931:19.251:22.80
Second 2 1:06.55 1:16.17 Bolivia 1:19.631:21.261:14.441:06.551:14.45
First 3 1:18.57 1:23.96 Bolivia 1:25.401:18.571:20.091:26.38DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:20.22 2:30.10 Bolivia 2:20.222:35.722:34.35
Combined First 1 2:10.22 NR 2:22.77 NR Bolivia 2:22.352:10.222:35.75
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:32.70 3:35.49 Bolivia 3:33.233:40.533:32.70
Combined First 1 3:05.78 NR 3:21.93 Bolivia 3:38.273:21.753:05.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.78 19.36 Bolivia 17.9013.7820.0620.12DNF
Combined First 4 17.72 20.93 Bolivia 20.7329.6817.7223.4518.60
Megaminx Final 3 1:05.02 1:11.85 Bolivia 1:05.021:13.561:08.821:17.851:13.17
Combined First 3 1:04.85 1:12.13 Bolivia 1:08.371:30.641:04.851:16.941:11.08
Pyraminx Final 1 3.77 4.67 Bolivia 3.774.575.195.994.24
Combined First 1 4.19 4.75 Bolivia 6.964.224.195.714.33

Ronald Flores Mamani - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.53 13.90 Bolivia 14.4913.7616.6413.4612.53
Second 6 10.47 13.19 Bolivia 16.4310.4712.5614.3312.67
First 18 14.54 15.89 Bolivia 18.8216.9714.5415.2615.45
4x4x4 Cube Second 17 1:00.85 1:05.82 Bolivia 1:01.061:09.591:06.801:00.851:10.59
First 16 1:01.39 1:06.66 Bolivia 1:06.761:28.511:09.591:01.391:03.63
5x5x5 Cube First 15 2:00.57 2:20.03 Bolivia 2:19.492:21.17DNF2:00.572:19.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 12 DNF Bolivia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 8 6:07.46 Bolivia 6:07.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 29.56 32.62 Bolivia 33.2930.2934.2736.8429.56

Saul Alan Aquino Chuquichambi - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 14.03 18.96 Bolivia 20.4718.2724.2914.0318.14
First 25 17.61 18.90 Bolivia 19.0319.8517.6120.4317.81
4x4x4 Cube First 27 1:35.56 1:48.09 Bolivia 1:35.562:06.121:38.431:39.72DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 31.19 35.31 Bolivia 37.1337.2231.1931.5837.75
Pyraminx Combined First 36 14.78 Bolivia 15.5714.78

Smeling Becerra - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.16 8.98 Peru 9.138.168.689.679.14
Second 1 8.12 8.97 Peru 9.439.508.128.898.58
First 1 9.11 10.22 Peru 9.1110.789.8910.2410.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.48 41.99 Peru 38.0134.4845.7342.2447.95
Second 1 31.74 36.50 Peru 34.7934.8231.7439.8941.25
First 2 37.67 42.44 Peru 41.9642.7042.6637.671:11.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:12.57 1:15.74 Peru 1:17.701:16.001:12.571:13.521:30.28
Second 1 1:02.98 1:10.26 Peru 1:02.981:06.761:12.221:30.431:11.81
First 1 1:05.16 1:15.63 Peru 1:14.971:33.871:05.161:11.321:20.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:13.59 2:16.80 Peru 2:13.592:17.512:19.30
Combined First 2 2:11.96 2:29.47 Peru 2:46.712:11.962:29.74
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:25.01 DNF Peru 3:25.013:30.30DNF
Combined First 5 4:05.76 DNF Peru 4:05.764:49.20DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.04 17.34 Peru 15.6215.5120.9011.0420.89
Combined First 1 13.80 17.03 Peru 13.8019.0614.9017.1219.96

Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 18.09 19.16 Bolivia 18.7118.0918.1620.60DNF
First 29 15.87 20.20 Bolivia 25.7923.2615.8719.9817.36
4x4x4 Cube First 23 1:22.34 1:33.90 Bolivia 1:22.34DNF1:35.461:33.651:32.59
5x5x5 Cube First 22 2:33.02 3:02.66 Bolivia 3:24.533:01.972:33.023:13.772:52.25
Pyraminx Combined First 13 5.93 9.03 Bolivia 7.255.93DNF10.179.66

Valeria Fabiana Claros Cadima - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 29.93 33.69 Bolivia 33.2534.1835.6929.9333.65

Valeria Veliz Valencia - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 39.27 45.76 Bolivia 1:10.0339.7939.2742.8454.66
Pyraminx Combined First 31 11.44 Bolivia 11.4413.44

Yerson Zerna Soto - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 26.77 35.19 Bolivia 36.6033.1535.8126.77DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 33 12.51 Bolivia DNF12.51

Álvaro Rojas - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 14.18 16.02 Bolivia 14.1814.9617.2616.2916.80
First 20 14.36 17.21 Bolivia 14.3619.3916.2316.8118.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 46.92 51.49 Bolivia 55.8248.7646.9252.2253.49
Second 8 45.07 50.27 Bolivia 51.7349.081:07.2050.0145.07
First 7 44.02 51.60 Bolivia 51.4044.0244.6558.741:06.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:39.35 1:44.94 Bolivia 1:58.921:45.411:39.351:47.971:41.45
Second 7 1:32.20 1:36.50 Bolivia 1:42.211:32.591:34.701:45.351:32.20
First 7 1:31.95 1:38.52 Bolivia 1:47.301:52.871:34.161:34.111:31.95
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:50.24 2:55.28 Bolivia 3:03.392:52.212:50.24
Combined First 6 3:03.67 3:08.65 Bolivia 3:03.673:10.563:11.72
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:53.32 4:10.07 Bolivia 4:11.554:25.343:53.32
Combined First 3 4:00.21 4:18.75 Bolivia 4:40.014:16.024:00.21