To The Moon 2017


Date
May 6 - 7, 2017
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

Coworking space «The Moon»

Address
Kosmonavta Volkova str., 12
Details

On the first floor

Website
To The Moon 2017 website
Organizers
Agnessa Mungina and Kirill Litvinov
WCA Delegate
Andrey Robota
Contact

Main organizator Kirill Litvinov

Information

Registration will be closed on April, 30 or when we reach 111 competitors.
Registration fee:
* 100 RUB for Rubik's Cube only;
* 400 RUB for all events or 350 RUB using pre-payment (until 1 month before competition)
Please see the website for more information.

Events
Competitors
95
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Agnessa Mungina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 15.02 18.30 Russia 18.7818.8417.2815.0236.66
First 40 14.06 19.74 Russia 19.7619.7514.0619.7222.92
2x2x2 Cube First 50 6.91 9.34 Russia 11.346.918.268.4311.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 9 41 Russia 41

Aidar Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 34 3.84 6.63 Russia 6.557.467.705.883.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 56.12 58.53 Russia 1:05.7056.1256.481:02.4456.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 1:56.59 Russia 1:56.592:26.33
Pyraminx First 20 7.69 9.32 Russia 10.389.157.699.259.56
Skewb Final 36 13.02 19.64 Russia 24.4024.3017.5213.0217.11

Alexander Gusev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 18.27 23.60 Russia 24.4222.8323.5618.2724.69
First 38 18.36 19.37 Russia 18.3618.6818.6520.7821.78
2x2x2 Cube First 40 3.63 7.20 Russia 3.636.257.31DNF8.03

Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 20.09 21.53 Russia 31.5722.0020.0920.5722.02
First 46 17.93 21.90 Russia 20.3018.6631.6226.7417.93
2x2x2 Cube First 46 5.06 8.78 Russia 8.7211.4710.895.066.74
Clock Combined Final 24 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Alexey Elokhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.25 11.80 Russia 10.108.2513.5112.7112.58
Second 7 9.77 11.52 Russia 11.529.7711.7911.9611.25
First 16 11.01 13.32 Russia 11.0619.6314.6214.2711.01

Anait Akskalyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 15.58 18.70 Russia 21.0519.8815.9615.5820.25
First 44 19.43 21.37 Russia 20.9522.4520.7019.4322.76
2x2x2 Cube First 36 2.92 6.86 Russia 2.927.146.347.097.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 2:31.57 Russia 2:38.382:31.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 35.21 39.02 Russia 38.6941.2235.2143.6137.15
Pyraminx First 21 5.18 9.54 Russia 8.215.189.50DNF10.90
Skewb Final 8 5.74 6.67 Russia 6.096.457.478.615.74
Square-1 Combined Final 19 46.31 1:00.92 Russia 1:05.5446.311:04.401:38.4752.81

Anastasia Koroleva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 14.71 15.46 Russia 14.7119.2516.7714.7214.88
First 31 14.78 17.80 Russia 20.1216.9121.1314.7816.36
2x2x2 Cube First 66 4.01 DNF Russia 4.018.28DNFDNF6.65
Pyraminx First 46 11.45 17.87 Russia DNF13.8524.0815.6711.45

Andrey Barakin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 17.80 19.48 Russia 23.6818.5817.8018.8321.03
First 47 20.03 22.31 Russia 37.9420.0322.6523.7220.55
2x2x2 Cube First 29 4.98 5.92 Russia 5.244.985.4110.037.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:13.51 Russia 1:13.511:29.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 2:23.94 Russia 2:38.882:23.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 35.58 44.79 Russia 36.4354.3735.5852.7745.18
Pyraminx First 17 7.34 8.59 Russia 8.349.819.597.847.34
Skewb Final 15 8.43 10.44 Russia 10.368.4312.0610.0510.92
Square-1 Combined Final 11 27.53 43.45 Russia 44.8647.5137.9927.5349.55

Andrey Che - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 7.14 10.46 Russia 7.14DNF11.488.6011.31
Second 1 8.30 8.89 Russia 11.248.618.309.528.54
First 1 8.08 9.51 Russia 10.038.9310.389.568.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.55 2.98 Russia 2.963.092.893.992.55
First 2 1.31 3.03 Russia 4.112.196.312.781.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.85 37.65 Russia 39.8238.0738.9532.8535.93
Combined First 3 36.83 39.23 Russia 39.0736.8338.9139.7139.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:05.60 1:17.52 Russia 1:17.001:05.601:20.431:15.131:22.27
Combined First 2 1:09.88 1:19.70 Russia 1:20.171:16.621:23.681:09.881:22.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:45.03 3:02.67 Russia 3:29.752:53.222:45.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:28.43 4:54.12 Russia 4:28.434:52.065:21.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 21 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.01 12.81 Russia 12.5411.1011.0114.7815.65
Second 1 11.71 13.47 Russia 13.6714.3612.7513.9911.71
Combined First 1 11.93 14.02 Russia 16.4816.1012.8411.9313.13
Clock Combined Final 5 9.64 11.15 Russia 11.669.659.6412.13DNF
Pyraminx First 12 4.31 7.04 Russia 8.194.3110.747.915.03
Skewb Final 6 6.27 6.58 Russia 7.456.276.426.416.91
Square-1 Combined Final 1 9.36 12.07 Russia 12.7012.4515.1711.069.36

Andrey Povarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 20.00 21.97 Russia 21.5124.6621.6520.0022.75
First 57 23.86 25.57 Russia 23.9024.8428.2027.9723.86
2x2x2 Cube First 39 2.50 7.12 Russia 2.506.247.157.96DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 1:42.12 Russia DNF1:42.12
Clock Combined Final 20 36.76 Russia 40.8436.76
Pyraminx First 37 10.47 13.31 Russia 12.1814.8110.4713.6514.11
Skewb Final 21 8.97 13.89 Russia 11.568.9715.4814.6319.24

Andrey Robota - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 14.50 17.96 Russia 14.5019.2317.6816.9622.77
First 33 14.41 18.15 Russia 17.5021.1918.5018.4614.41
2x2x2 Cube First 44 6.60 8.26 Russia 9.876.606.7520.848.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 1:32.18 Russia 1:33.101:32.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 3:20.56 Russia 3:49.943:20.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:52.09 DNF Russia DNF1:52.09DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 17 46 Russia 46
Clock Combined Final 15 20.83 Russia 24.4920.83
Pyraminx First 50 12.10 21.49 Russia 55.7429.3512.1017.5017.61
Skewb Final 20 11.09 13.39 Russia 12.7214.7111.0921.5012.75

Andrey Seleznev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 13.11 14.36 Russia 16.0313.1113.4227.8213.63
First 13 12.84 13.14 Russia 12.8413.1013.5813.1513.17
2x2x2 Cube First 48 4.65 8.95 Russia 4.65DNF9.0311.556.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 1:35.83 Russia 1:35.83DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.52 18.84 Russia 16.5221.1518.2128.9117.16
Second 6 13.47 18.82 Russia 17.0520.5613.4718.86DNF
Combined First 7 17.59 19.09 Russia 17.6923.6018.6620.9217.59
Clock Combined Final 24 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 26 8.88 10.73 Russia 13.6814.428.929.588.88
Skewb Final 19 10.18 12.31 Russia 11.3813.6310.1815.1611.91

Anton Nesyutin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 31.02 35.72 Russia 33.2431.0231.9641.9543.37

Anton Savushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 14.46 14.80 Russia 16.1714.6814.8414.4614.88
First 30 15.26 16.78 Russia 17.6116.8316.0815.2617.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:22.28 Russia 1:36.871:22.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 2:43.05 Russia 3:01.562:43.05
Clock Combined Final 6 9.23 11.27 Russia 11.0610.219.2312.5412.86
Pyraminx First 28 8.34 10.95 Russia 9.558.3410.1713.8913.14
Skewb Final 31 12.96 16.90 Russia 12.9617.6918.6117.4515.56

Arseniy Okishev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 46.14 52.04 Russia 51.1054.431:06.1550.5946.14

Artem Ganzha - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.68 11.08 Russia 11.839.6812.1810.8310.59
Second 4 7.46 10.06 Russia 7.4610.779.9110.1010.16
First 4 8.73 10.79 Russia 8.7311.3710.0410.9713.94
2x2x2 Cube First 32 3.35 6.15 Russia 3.357.096.07DNF5.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 49.40 59.04 Russia 54.321:00.06DNF49.401:02.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 2:10.07 Russia 2:32.532:10.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.22 16.21 Russia 17.3613.2215.6615.6117.47
Second 2 10.76 13.96 Russia 17.3610.7612.5915.0814.22
Combined First 4 15.66 17.67 Russia 17.3319.3817.3118.3815.66
Pyraminx First 16 5.25 8.48 Russia 8.228.388.845.259.03

Artem Takhiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 32.57 35.31 Russia 41.4136.8634.5534.5232.57
2x2x2 Cube First 43 6.91 8.07 Russia 10.198.817.636.917.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 43 9.77 14.83 Russia 15.9914.6615.3314.499.77
Skewb Final 41 23.92 33.63 Russia 33.8735.0636.2731.9523.92
Square-1 Combined Final 30 2:23.90 Russia 2:38.522:23.90

Artemiy Makartsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 11.33 DNF Russia DNF11.69DNF11.3315.39

Daniil Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 47 15.64 17.94 Russia 25.5617.9615.6418.9116.95

Daniil Volkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 19.87 25.17 Russia 19.8729.39DNF23.0023.13
First 54 19.54 24.14 Russia 26.6619.5422.0423.7227.36
2x2x2 Cube First 55 5.88 10.16 Russia 12.6610.238.1812.075.88
Pyraminx First 41 13.23 14.70 Russia 15.6818.9413.6614.7513.23
Skewb Final 43 16.97 DNF Russia 19.6816.97DNF18.80DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 25 1:09.52 Russia 1:09.521:30.61

Danis Gubaidulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 18 13.81 14.50 Russia 14.0114.0615.4313.8116.55
2x2x2 Cube First 21 4.18 5.02 Russia 4.184.967.935.284.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:01.25 DNF Russia DNF4:01.25DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 20.29 29.93 Russia 20.2925.8037.5535.0828.90
Skewb Final 39 14.03 21.21 Russia 14.0326.9014.4034.3822.34
Square-1 Combined Final 13 37.65 45.24 Russia 1:04.0844.0642.5549.1037.65

Deni Bashtaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 54.60 1:19.24 Russia 1:33.381:17.1154.601:07.221:51.03
2x2x2 Cube First 58 9.74 13.44 Russia 9.7413.5513.6113.1621.41
Clock Combined Final 24 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 49 17.06 21.16 Russia DNF18.8817.0624.6519.96
Skewb Final 42 21.75 36.48 Russia 32.3846.9130.1421.75DNF

Denis Fokin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 18.20 21.24 Russia 22.3921.5219.8134.5818.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:39.54 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:39.54
Square-1 Combined Final 28 1:37.29 Russia 1:37.29DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Denis Ichetkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 21.86 25.92 Russia DNF24.5827.4621.8625.71
First 50 17.47 23.16 Russia 23.4421.2724.7617.4729.66
2x2x2 Cube First 25 4.54 5.57 Russia 4.545.936.066.004.78
Pyraminx First 15 6.27 8.29 Russia 9.509.079.496.326.27
Skewb Final 7 5.29 6.60 Russia 5.296.006.027.777.98
Square-1 Combined Final 24 1:05.75 Russia 1:05.751:10.14

Denis Rapoport - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 12.84 13.71 Russia 14.2314.8412.8413.3913.52
First 21 13.57 14.98 Russia 14.9315.1114.9113.5716.78
2x2x2 Cube First 22 4.59 5.31 Russia 5.567.685.045.324.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:05.77 1:13.07 Russia 1:08.911:05.771:07.651:22.661:31.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 15 20.80 25.50 Russia 22.0825.5928.8220.8032.30
Combined First 17 20.62 26.28 Russia 24.5820.6223.9135.5630.35
Pyraminx Final 6 4.20 5.61 Russia 4.206.186.004.647.73
First 3 3.13 5.05 Russia 4.636.055.944.583.13
Skewb Final 17 6.51 11.55 Russia 11.4211.156.5112.9712.09

Diana Lukinova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 27.65 32.86 Russia 31.6627.6530.8236.1139.27
2x2x2 Cube First 51 7.56 9.34 Russia 8.489.1310.407.5612.86
Skewb Final 37 17.33 19.99 Russia 18.6827.5818.6022.7017.33

Dmitriy Safronov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 18.61 20.07 Russia 20.9422.5320.3418.6118.94
First 55 22.05 25.33 Russia 28.9422.1722.0530.6424.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 36.52 48.42 Russia 47.6853.071:01.6844.5036.52

Dmitry Gundin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 24.55 25.80 Russia 28.1624.5525.9124.6926.79
First 60 21.81 27.68 Russia 39.6728.9821.8129.7124.36
2x2x2 Cube First 41 6.19 7.31 Russia 8.268.656.196.677.00

Dmitry Korolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 8.81 12.78 Russia 12.9010.958.8114.4814.89
Second 8 10.99 11.69 Russia 11.7813.5410.9911.0812.21
First 15 10.11 13.25 Russia 16.4111.6213.9410.1114.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.59 4.20 Russia 4.374.015.054.213.59
First 13 3.63 4.19 Russia 3.633.954.983.636.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 10 48.61 52.85 Russia 48.611:02.4348.9455.1254.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 2:34.05 Russia 2:34.052:42.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 9 41 Russia 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 21.71 25.12 Russia 24.8426.8824.7321.7125.78
Second 12 19.02 21.91 Russia 19.0223.1921.4221.1124.62
Combined First 14 21.08 22.38 Russia 22.4623.2621.4121.0826.25
Clock Combined Final 9 15.18 16.69 Russia 20.8616.0318.1315.9115.18
Pyraminx Final 7 3.99 5.83 Russia 7.266.523.996.254.73
First 6 4.10 5.92 Russia 7.664.105.506.425.84
Skewb Final 9 4.65 6.69 Russia 4.655.909.175.988.19
Square-1 Combined Final 10 30.47 40.29 Russia 1:15.5546.7130.4737.7536.41

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.87 10.45 Russia 9.8710.2210.16DNF10.96
Second 5 10.09 11.10 Russia 13.1611.1510.6410.0911.51
First 9 10.88 12.20 Russia 12.8910.8812.3911.33DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 17 2.61 4.44 Russia 3.755.212.614.565.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 12 48.65 53.30 Russia 50.31DNF48.6555.8153.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:12.00 1:20.22 Russia 1:17.051:30.881:12.001:23.221:20.40
Combined First 4 1:13.10 1:25.69 Russia 1:27.491:24.721:27.031:25.311:13.10
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:29.33 DNF Russia 2:53.43DNF2:29.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:12.46 4:22.00 Russia 4:30.504:23.044:12.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 19 25.72 30.68 Russia 27.9432.0332.4125.7232.06
Combined First 20 24.12 28.58 Russia 29.8537.0527.3124.1228.58
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:09.56 1:21.87 Russia 1:09.561:31.891:24.17
Clock Combined Final 2 6.98 8.68 Russia 8.738.916.988.399.25
Pyraminx Final 3 3.79 4.27 Russia 4.634.213.794.254.35
First 2 3.87 4.18 Russia 3.974.394.654.193.87
Skewb Final 16 8.13 11.44 Russia 12.4519.118.1313.618.25
Square-1 Combined Final 4 19.03 23.20 Russia 23.4124.4151.9621.7819.03

Dmitry Metla - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 53.06 1:01.24 Russia 59.361:03.211:01.1553.061:19.22
2x2x2 Cube First 62 13.70 20.79 Russia 13.7023.1621.2217.9933.91

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 5 2.14 3.48 Russia 2.142.843.663.934.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.31 35.51 Russia 40.2836.8637.1630.3132.51
Combined First 1 32.91 37.07 Russia 32.9137.1742.6735.7238.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 3 13.56 17.37 Russia 15.9813.5617.4019.0518.72

Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 11.02 13.43 Russia 14.4813.7512.0711.0219.27
First 17 12.95 13.92 Russia 14.7513.5712.9515.8413.44
2x2x2 Cube First 20 2.99 4.79 Russia 4.014.666.425.692.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 29.38 38.87 Russia 35.4044.8144.0237.1929.38

Fyodor Borisov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.16 12.41 Russia 12.2812.1711.1612.9012.79
Second 10 10.26 11.89 Russia 14.9010.2610.7413.1811.76
First 5 8.95 11.08 Russia 12.0914.598.9511.469.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.15 5.02 Russia 3.155.505.217.064.36
First 10 2.82 3.63 Russia 4.383.913.442.823.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:12.59 Russia 1:12.591:28.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 9 1:45.33 1:48.33 Russia 1:45.331:51.191:47.131:46.682:29.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 8 39 Russia 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 14 24.17 25.09 Russia 24.2024.1728.1726.4624.62
Combined First 16 18.66 24.04 Russia 19.3825.3530.1727.3918.66
Clock Combined Final 1 5.31 NR 6.69 NR Russia 8.126.216.495.317.38
Pyraminx Final 5 5.09 5.29 Russia 5.166.275.115.095.61
First 9 3.97 6.39 Russia 6.645.253.977.2915.25

Fyodor Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 11.46 12.93 Russia 12.9111.8616.7114.0211.46
First 6 10.44 11.43 Russia 10.4411.4012.1810.9311.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 41.01 45.06 Russia 48.5041.0146.5243.6345.02
Combined First 4 35.38 43.40 Russia 35.3842.8048.9343.9743.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:41.13 1:46.99 Russia 1:50.861:41.131:51.211:48.651:41.46
Combined First 6 1:34.91 1:40.62 Russia 1:34.911:52.431:38.021:35.151:48.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:40.21 Russia 4:40.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 6:25.69 Russia 6:25.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 29 33.33 Russia 392932
First 2 31 Russia 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 18.40 21.67 Russia DNF24.8820.8718.4019.25
Second 9 16.21 19.47 Russia 16.2116.9016.72DNF24.80
Combined First 13 17.61 21.72 Russia 17.61DNF22.4119.5823.16
Clock Combined Final 8 9.75 15.06 Russia 12.44DNF9.7513.6919.06
Pyraminx Final 4 4.53 5.16 Russia 5.564.934.535.007.38
First 8 3.71 6.03 Russia 8.005.885.883.716.33
Square-1 Combined Final 22 24.33 DNF Russia 24.33DNFDNF32.83DNF

Gennady Mendelev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 33.89 44.95 Russia 39.1133.8950.1859.9845.55
2x2x2 Cube First 63 14.11 21.98 Russia 32.9716.4520.4229.0614.11

Gleb Nesyutin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 55.19 1:09.95 Russia 1:08.551:24.081:17.2855.191:04.02

Grigorii Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 15.25 16.85 Russia 15.2517.0816.5016.9617.53
First 28 13.98 16.56 Russia 19.2718.4616.0613.9815.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.25 4.57 Russia 3.254.644.778.794.31
First 1 2.69 3.02 Russia 2.873.023.184.952.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 1:27.02 Russia 1:27.021:32.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 2:16.17 Russia 2:16.172:28.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 6:11.77 Russia 6:11.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 40 47.00 Russia 404853
First 5 35 Russia 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 18 26.02 30.43 Russia 26.0231.8836.6229.9329.47
Combined First 18 26.11 28.39 Russia 27.3126.1130.0831.6727.77
Pyraminx First 32 10.72 11.91 Russia 13.0312.9611.1111.6710.72
Skewb Final 28 7.84 15.88 Russia 15.8416.1817.427.8415.61
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 9:03.73 DNF Russia 10:17.009:03.73DNF

Grigoriy Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 12.79 16.13 Russia 18.4418.5514.8212.7915.14
First 32 16.34 18.00 Russia 20.3417.9117.3318.7616.34
2x2x2 Cube First 15 3.37 4.42 Russia 4.055.713.506.303.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 51.63 59.24 Russia 1:03.931:01.4758.2851.6357.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 2:17.12 Russia 2:17.122:21.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 19 48 Russia 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 29.33 37.52 Russia 44.8531.5229.3336.191:12.86
Clock Combined Final 16 23.39 Russia 23.8723.39
Pyraminx Final 9 5.54 6.63 Russia 5.547.266.386.367.15
First 5 4.19 5.55 Russia 7.0910.555.204.374.19
Skewb Final 2 3.89 4.44 Russia 4.603.897.264.254.47
Square-1 Combined Final 16 43.56 55.15 Russia 1:06.1158.0455.9143.5651.49

Grigoriy Barashkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 34.56 40.02 Russia 43.8840.0036.7734.5643.30
2x2x2 Cube First 57 8.83 12.87 Russia 14.9714.4513.598.8310.58

Ilia Abramov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 17.75 22.52 Russia 17.7519.7325.9422.3425.49
First 48 18.02 22.65 Russia 20.0325.7726.3822.1518.02
2x2x2 Cube First 28 5.14 5.80 Russia 6.085.147.315.915.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:30.56 Russia 1:54.731:30.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 10:47.00 DNF Russia 10:47.00DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 46.56 59.90 Russia 1:08.2246.561:09.7259.0852.40
Square-1 Combined Final 27 1:26.36 Russia 1:26.361:48.02

Ilya Ksenofontov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 12.27 15.45 Russia 14.6516.3212.2716.3115.40
First 27 14.89 16.22 Russia 16.6319.9615.8816.1514.89

Ilya Nazarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 12.00 DNF Russia DNF12.00DNFDNSDNS
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.71 3.30 Russia 3.002.714.842.963.93
First 9 2.57 3.60 Russia 2.574.444.733.133.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.94 51.50 Russia 55.8552.8347.1345.9454.53
Combined First 5 45.32 46.55 Russia 47.1747.1352.4045.3545.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 10 1:30.55 1:50.44 Russia 1:52.451:37.862:02.381:30.552:01.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:01.43 DNF Russia 3:01.43DNFDNS
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:57.08 Russia 6:57.08
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 33 34.67 Russia 373334
First 3 34 Russia 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 20.82 26.01 Russia 47.2224.8731.0120.8222.15
Second 8 15.99 19.31 Russia 18.4515.9918.74DNF20.75
Combined First 8 15.38 19.65 Russia 20.9617.6715.3820.3323.05
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:09.05 1:31.27 Russia 1:49.681:09.051:35.09
Clock Combined Final 4 9.53 11.04 Russia 10.249.5311.6011.2726.61
Pyraminx Final 1 3.05 3.37 Russia 3.343.603.763.053.18
First 1 3.31 3.82 Russia 3.313.953.663.865.87
Skewb Final 5 4.80 6.22 Russia 7.294.809.106.325.05
Square-1 Combined Final 3 15.10 15.97 Russia 15.1816.7515.9718.8415.10

Irina Drobitjko - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.23 11.59 Ukraine 12.5310.6614.448.2311.58
Second 6 10.70 11.42 Ukraine 10.8711.4310.7011.9612.21
First 8 10.34 11.72 Ukraine 10.8613.2411.8112.4810.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.58 4.81 Ukraine 4.584.904.65DNF4.88
First 8 2.78 3.58 Ukraine 5.353.032.784.433.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:02.03 1:05.39 Ukraine 1:02.031:10.311:02.231:08.211:05.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.08 20.08 Ukraine 20.5220.4019.0819.3230.29
Second 7 18.45 19.08 Ukraine 18.5619.7018.4520.2818.99
Combined First 12 18.34 21.49 Ukraine 22.1819.5018.3422.7859.72
Pyraminx First 14 6.75 7.94 Ukraine 8.026.756.809.918.99
Square-1 Combined Final 23 1:01.67 Ukraine 1:01.67DNF

Irina Ivashechkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 27.81 35.44 Russia 37.6033.1939.2735.5327.81
2x2x2 Cube First 38 5.88 7.04 Russia 7.498.787.556.085.88
Pyraminx First 27 8.63 10.89 Russia 11.4412.368.6310.7510.47
Skewb Final 22 10.74 13.89 Russia 13.8613.5914.2110.7415.33

Ivan Katkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 9.95 13.16 Russia 15.7914.7712.659.9512.06
Second 12 10.73 11.93 Russia 11.7112.3211.7710.7313.76
First 19 11.78 14.77 Russia 15.6614.3616.4514.3011.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.15 4.75 Russia 4.695.444.154.215.35
First 6 2.09 3.50 Russia 4.904.032.322.094.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 55.55 58.28 Russia 57.7156.021:01.111:14.8955.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 1:58.61 Russia 1:58.612:17.87
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 9 41 Russia 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 19.47 31.73 Russia 26.5222.26DNF46.4119.47
Pyraminx Final 2 3.57 4.13 Russia 3.953.924.533.577.27
First 4 4.07 5.19 Russia 4.075.905.204.476.98
Skewb Final 13 5.78 9.33 Russia 7.315.7812.3010.3110.38

Ivan Korobeynikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 26.54 29.38 Russia 28.0931.1726.5431.4628.87
2x2x2 Cube First 54 7.62 10.01 Russia 10.229.1812.267.6210.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 1:09.49 Russia 1:09.49DNF
Pyraminx First 45 13.62 16.35 Russia 16.3217.6813.6215.0519.41
Square-1 Combined Final 29 1:57.60 Russia DNF1:57.60

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 10.71 13.23 Russia 15.0613.2713.4610.7112.97
First 11 12.13 12.38 Russia 12.1312.2812.4312.4413.22
2x2x2 Cube First 14 3.36 4.37 Russia 4.227.473.364.164.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 40.78 41.96 Russia 40.7842.8641.9142.2741.69
Combined First 7 45.52 48.31 Russia 51.4445.521:00.3346.6146.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:19.56 1:24.25 Russia 1:25.531:34.431:22.661:19.561:24.55
Combined First 3 1:15.34 1:21.44 Russia 1:15.341:20.221:15.841:28.251:30.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:22.36 2:29.33 Russia 2:22.362:38.302:27.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:42.63 3:52.82 Russia 3:42.634:02.683:53.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 14 42 Russia 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.05 18.34 Russia 20.5019.2116.0517.5918.22
Second 5 16.06 18.19 Russia 20.1116.5019.0019.0616.06
Combined First 6 16.61 18.39 Russia 20.8319.4418.0616.6117.66

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 11.25 13.51 Russia 13.8413.6514.3611.2513.03
First 20 11.59 14.84 Russia 11.8922.3114.6018.0411.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.67 4.48 Russia 3.674.688.893.844.91
First 3 2.94 3.19 Russia 2.993.392.943.194.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 44.03 49.25 Russia 49.1957.1144.0349.7848.77
Combined First 8 46.52 49.89 Russia 46.8253.2549.6046.5257.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:35.02 1:39.62 Russia 1:42.241:35.021:36.231:51.161:40.39
Combined First 5 1:22.62 1:33.53 Russia 1:22.621:43.231:34.871:25.331:40.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:35.70 3:18.01 Russia 2:35.704:23.842:54.48
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:56.14 4:06.17 Russia 4:15.274:07.113:56.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
First 6 37 Russia 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 13 21.37 24.98 Russia 23.1724.2747.0227.5121.37
Combined First 9 18.39 19.93 Russia 20.7920.0718.3918.9421.67
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:32.88 1:51.78 Russia 1:32.881:46.312:16.16
Clock Combined Final 3 7.46 9.69 Russia 9.9410.649.219.917.46
Pyraminx First 23 6.76 9.77 Russia 9.8012.146.7610.139.39
Skewb Final 10 5.75 7.51 Russia 6.347.778.425.758.75
Square-1 Combined Final 8 33.92 38.32 Russia 38.6541.3835.2141.0933.92

Kirill Dudarets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 21.13 25.69 Russia 25.1525.1826.7521.1331.93
First 49 17.22 23.05 Russia 21.9927.0921.7717.2225.40
2x2x2 Cube First 37 5.18 6.96 Russia 5.186.749.287.166.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 2:01.36 Russia DNF2:01.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 29 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 30 9.64 11.86 Russia 17.099.9112.659.6413.02
Skewb Final 18 9.54 12.17 Russia 14.529.5414.979.9912.01
Square-1 Combined Final 26 1:26.28 Russia 1:38.891:26.28

Kirill Litvinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 11.74 14.02 Russia 13.4713.7015.6211.7414.88
First 37 17.05 18.78 Russia 17.0523.5219.3219.0018.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.69 3.94 Russia 2.693.774.463.588.81
First 4 2.01 3.24 Russia 3.032.013.314.163.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 49.59 1:00.34 Russia 53.4349.591:11.851:03.461:04.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:30.00 1:40.17 Russia 1:51.281:37.061:30.001:39.011:44.44
Combined First 7 1:30.11 1:41.58 Russia 1:45.771:30.111:43.521:40.761:40.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 6:37.63 Russia 6:37.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 32 33.00 Russia 323433
First 1 30 Russia 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.53 18.38 Russia 19.1917.8017.5318.1622.97
Second 4 11.41 15.77 Russia 13.8619.0818.0615.3811.41
Combined First 5 15.61 17.78 Russia 23.2116.6820.6316.0215.61
Clock Combined Final 11 18.94 20.12 Russia 18.9429.5921.8418.9619.56
Pyraminx First 39 8.56 14.49 Russia 8.5612.3415.7015.43DNF

Konstantin Bolshakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 30.50 39.32 Russia 43.3830.5037.9636.62DNF

Konstantin Konovalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 34.89 37.24 Russia 38.2734.8938.3140.1335.13
2x2x2 Cube First 56 7.73 10.22 Russia 8.3111.3211.027.73DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 40 10.37 14.58 Russia 16.9514.7210.3713.3315.69
Skewb Final 40 16.09 30.05 Russia DNF16.0928.3229.5832.26

Konstantin Solovyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 17.58 23.63 Russia 25.6119.7317.5825.5530.14

Konstantin Ushakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 11.10 16.87 Russia 11.1022.0613.7616.4120.44
First 23 12.06 15.28 Russia 16.3313.0317.5912.0616.49
2x2x2 Cube First 19 2.80 4.46 Russia 4.505.596.073.302.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:08.12 1:14.10 Russia 1:12.451:08.491:24.421:08.121:21.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 12 1:49.02 2:16.83 Russia 1:49.022:21.051:59.783:55.002:29.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 32.70 36.57 Russia 33.9635.9742.6139.7732.70
Clock Combined Final 12 7.06 DNF Russia 8.728.91DNFDNF7.06
Pyraminx First 22 8.91 9.73 Russia 8.9111.119.419.819.97
Skewb Final 25 9.42 14.02 Russia 14.499.4215.8111.7717.21
Square-1 Combined Final 21 57.68 1:24.84 Russia 1:38.4757.68DNF1:36.3359.72

Lala Abbasova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 12.05 13.65 Russia 13.4712.0514.2013.29DNF
First 14 11.63 13.23 Russia 13.4315.9011.6313.5912.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 50.86 53.80 Russia 56.3853.9054.8652.6450.86

Leonid Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 34.40 38.86 Russia 34.4039.9046.1441.9534.72
2x2x2 Cube First 53 6.97 9.86 Russia 11.878.6811.996.979.02
Clock Combined Final 19 34.14 Russia DNF34.14
Pyraminx First 31 9.68 11.89 Russia 11.7812.219.6811.6813.68
Skewb Final 38 15.70 21.09 Russia 15.7020.8624.3118.1035.53

Lev Fedorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 43.76 57.11 Russia 54.7359.9556.65DNF43.76
2x2x2 Cube First 64 18.02 26.16 Russia 25.5218.0237.0831.9820.97

Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 40.90 46.74 Russia 54.7945.1849.9145.1340.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 5:38.37 DNF Russia 5:38.37DNFDNF

Magomed Bashtaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 12.08 13.91 Russia 14.2112.2316.9312.0815.28
First 25 14.63 15.69 Russia 14.6317.2216.6615.1115.30
2x2x2 Cube First 26 3.21 5.64 Russia 8.255.023.215.796.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 51.55 55.64 Russia 1:02.711:05.4351.5551.9652.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 2:24.00 Russia 2:24.002:30.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 5:04.20 Russia 5:04.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:52.70 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:52.70
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 20 57 Russia 57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 31.31 33.12 Russia 35.6631.6431.3132.2335.48
Pyraminx First 25 7.53 10.36 Russia 7.5312.588.0310.9512.09
Skewb Final 30 10.20 16.41 Russia 26.8633.8411.2011.1810.20
Square-1 Combined Final 18 47.91 1:00.90 Russia DNF47.911:03.5648.991:10.15

Maria Timoshchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 14.80 18.40 Russia 15.9721.0518.5914.8020.65

Mark Izmaylov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 31.63 39.84 Russia 47.7644.2432.9542.3331.63
2x2x2 Cube First 49 5.97 9.10 Russia 9.886.8810.545.9710.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 2:22.90 Russia 2:22.90DNF
Pyraminx First 44 13.41 15.26 Russia 13.4115.5414.5115.7315.91
Skewb Final 34 15.16 19.09 Russia 22.4716.0615.1619.5821.63

Mark Nesyutin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 1:14.51 1:25.79 Russia 1:28.121:27.441:21.801:14.51DNF

Mark Stolyarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 35.36 41.78 Russia 42.8146.9756.5035.3635.55
2x2x2 Cube First 60 7.79 13.74 Russia 14.9017.0012.687.7913.63
Skewb Final 14 9.03 9.79 Russia 16.8310.289.819.289.03

Matvey Doroshenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 28.00 35.29 Russia 39.8628.0030.8735.1446.04

Matvey Dranitsyn - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 1:27.46 1:53.09 Russia 1:29.211:27.461:43.86DNF2:26.19

Matvey Olikheyko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 12.99 17.03 Russia 19.3018.3015.9516.8512.99
First 26 13.72 15.84 Russia 13.7215.3019.0617.5014.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.87 5.46 Russia 5.385.207.305.794.87
First 12 1.76 4.07 Russia 4.452.881.766.244.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 59.90 1:08.47 Russia 1:07.771:18.5259.901:05.271:12.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 2:35.16 Russia 2:35.163:13.70
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 16 44 Russia 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 17 25.90 27.00 Russia 25.9026.3026.6928.0128.66
Combined First 19 24.97 28.52 Russia 31.9025.7224.9733.6527.93
Clock Combined Final 23 58.01 Russia 58.0158.86
Pyraminx First 18 6.66 9.15 Russia 6.668.938.9410.139.57
Skewb Final 3 4.15 5.91 Russia 4.154.916.547.986.27
Square-1 Combined Final 9 29.05 39.04 Russia 43.9048.5437.8429.0535.38

Maxim Beletskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 32.72 38.28 Russia 37.3132.7241.8846.6135.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Maxim Ilin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 19.78 25.57 Russia 23.5927.8025.3319.7830.84
First 59 20.33 26.26 Russia 30.8229.1220.3324.0425.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 1:33.50 Russia 1:33.501:47.08
Pyraminx First 34 11.42 12.30 Russia 12.2311.4213.1011.5713.74
Square-1 Combined Final 15 42.49 53.18 Russia 42.4948.2750.131:13.331:01.13

Mihail Prokopenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 23.84 33.39 Russia 23.8431.78DNF37.9330.47

Mikhail Nazarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 19.68 21.49 Russia 20.7719.6824.3322.5221.19

Nikita Kubyakin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 52 7.54 9.76 Russia 11.168.6810.4810.137.54
Skewb Final 11 7.94 8.90 Russia 8.72DNF9.978.007.94

Nikita Malakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 14.07 17.61 Russia 14.0718.4017.1219.9717.31
First 41 18.71 19.75 Russia 19.67DNF20.5418.7119.03
2x2x2 Cube First 18 3.68 4.45 Russia 4.783.974.617.063.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 3:08.77 Russia DNF3:08.77
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 21 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 31.94 38.47 Russia 37.5338.7839.0941.2431.94
Pyraminx Final 8 4.77 6.43 Russia 6.698.964.775.906.69
First 7 4.80 6.01 Russia 6.364.805.646.038.40

Nikita Perfilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 18.46 19.44 Russia 18.7520.1518.46DNF19.42
First 53 18.71 23.98 Russia 20.3518.7123.34DNF28.25
2x2x2 Cube First 33 5.30 6.30 Russia 5.307.026.296.466.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 1:39.31 Russia DNF1:39.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 38.90 50.71 Russia 49.6649.5552.9138.90DNF
Clock Combined Final 24 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 51 13.56 DNF Russia 13.5614.35DNF14.73DNF
Skewb Final 33 10.34 18.05 Russia 26.4610.3416.0223.0115.11

Nikita Zhukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 33.08 43.62 Russia 48.5141.1252.4433.0841.23
2x2x2 Cube First 47 7.31 8.88 Russia 7.318.8112.939.058.78
Pyraminx First 36 7.99 13.10 Russia 7.9915.5416.2812.1111.65
Skewb Final 29 11.93 16.38 Russia DNF15.1117.3111.9316.71

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.43 10.36 Russia 10.989.769.4310.3511.18
Second 3 9.59 10.05 Russia 10.499.699.599.9910.46
First 3 9.19 10.29 Russia 9.1911.4611.549.3910.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 11 47.89 53.07 Russia 57.2948.8455.4947.8954.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:48.52 1:50.44 Russia 1:51.131:48.521:49.761:57.281:50.42
Combined First 8 1:41.61 1:47.03 Russia 1:44.561:44.131:54.621:52.401:41.61

Nikolay Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 12.25 15.43 Russia 17.2016.2212.2512.8817.21
First 29 12.37 16.77 Russia 12.3715.9416.6120.1117.77
2x2x2 Cube First 24 2.23 5.38 Russia 4.092.237.114.948.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 58.72 1:07.82 Russia 1:14.631:02.021:11.7558.721:09.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 11 1:44.07 2:01.70 Russia 2:20.431:48.472:04.862:11.781:44.07
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:31.28 Russia 4:31.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:50.90 Russia 5:50.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 6:26.63 DNF Russia 6:26.63DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 14 42 Russia 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 16 24.01 27.00 Russia 28.6626.7624.0125.571:11.11
Combined First 15 21.98 23.86 Russia 24.8021.9824.1129.7622.66
Clock Combined Final 18 24.97 Russia 27.0524.97
Pyraminx First 29 10.08 11.06 Russia 10.0812.1510.4811.3111.40
Skewb Final 32 9.97 17.23 Russia 19.1715.4020.6017.139.97
Square-1 Combined Final 12 35.60 44.15 Russia DNF41.9935.6039.5950.86

Pavel Belov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 19.28 25.84 Russia 30.9726.6826.1319.2824.71
Clock Combined Final 10 15.30 19.03 Russia 20.8815.30DNF16.2619.94
Pyraminx First 33 9.84 12.01 Russia 13.3512.2213.659.8410.46

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.87 9.67 Russia 8.879.179.919.9310.12
Second 2 8.70 9.13 Russia 8.7010.099.149.229.02
First 2 8.58 9.63 Russia 11.289.548.7410.618.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.96 3.55 Russia 3.245.633.304.112.96
First 11 2.63 3.83 Russia 4.767.113.922.812.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.11 38.69 Russia 43.2532.1142.4836.7536.83
Combined First 2 35.18 38.70 Russia 38.9340.5144.4235.1836.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:12.86 1:19.00 Russia 1:32.221:12.861:19.691:20.681:16.62
Combined First 1 1:09.96 1:17.92 Russia 1:14.021:17.561:25.121:09.961:22.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:21.69 2:30.88 Russia 2:40.882:21.692:30.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:44.54 Russia 5:44.54
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29 31.00 Russia 293133
First 6 37 Russia 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.25 14.01 Russia 14.0413.2513.4814.5015.09
Second 3 12.24 14.84 Russia 15.6515.2615.7013.6012.24
Combined First 2 12.75 14.43 Russia 15.7314.0817.8612.7513.48
Pyraminx First 11 4.67 7.01 Russia 7.734.676.789.836.53
Skewb Final 4 4.29 6.08 Russia 6.408.494.295.536.32
Square-1 Combined Final 5 25.97 32.96 Russia 29.9334.3734.8625.9734.58

Roman Eshmetov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 25.22 28.12 Russia 25.2229.8829.2825.7729.31
2x2x2 Cube First 45 7.22 8.38 Russia 7.9610.027.779.427.22
Pyraminx First 42 4.85 14.82 Russia 4.8514.0214.9715.4717.38
Skewb Final 23 9.09 13.92 Russia 9.0915.1619.8616.889.72

Roman Mechetin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 12.11 14.15 Russia 14.0214.4514.7413.9712.11
First 24 13.68 15.65 Russia 15.8313.6815.3317.0915.80
2x2x2 Cube First 27 4.30 5.64 Russia DNF5.254.304.786.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:00.57 1:02.18 Russia 1:00.571:03.211:01.061:24.711:02.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 28.35 30.62 Russia 29.4228.35DNF31.1531.30

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 12.17 18.30 Russia 18.7912.1723.8918.6117.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 33.71 40.91 Russia 39.8133.7149.21
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Rostislav Votinsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 26.38 29.00 Russia 30.8626.3828.5227.6930.78
2x2x2 Cube First 59 12.66 13.56 Russia 14.1013.9014.0012.6612.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 2:20.69 Russia DNF2:20.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 1:16.95 Russia 1:16.951:22.64
Clock Combined Final 24 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 48 14.65 19.19 Russia 14.6518.2323.8915.4631.38

Sergey Chirin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 12.00 13.54 Russia 13.1114.4313.3212.0014.20
First 7 10.59 11.70 Russia 12.6511.6910.7710.5913.06
2x2x2 Cube First 23 3.38 5.34 Russia 5.088.865.345.593.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 46.43 54.19 Russia 48.1150.0646.43DNF1:04.40
Combined First 6 44.02 47.54 Russia 44.1550.0048.4744.0255.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:02.06 3:13.23 Russia 3:02.063:23.863:13.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:33.26 Russia 5:33.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 9 41 Russia 41
Clock Combined Final 14 14.68 DNF Russia DNF17.2115.0814.68DNF
Pyraminx First 13 4.08 7.12 Russia 4.085.938.596.839.56
Square-1 Combined Final 2 11.88 13.02 Russia 14.1912.0517.7012.8111.88

Sergey Golubtsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 14.41 17.65 Russia 14.4117.0318.6517.2618.79
First 36 15.69 18.63 Russia 15.6919.1718.2918.4422.75
2x2x2 Cube First 42 1.90 7.66 Russia 6.891.909.386.919.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:19.71 Russia 1:19.711:46.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 3:23.64 Russia DNF3:23.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 17.02 38.36 Russia 33.2736.0217.0245.7955.80
Clock Combined Final 17 23.83 Russia 59.7823.83
Skewb Final 24 10.91 14.01 Russia 17.9613.2815.3610.9113.38
Square-1 Combined Final 20 48.74 1:01.07 Russia 1:00.3358.941:24.181:03.9548.74

Sergey Lahno - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.99 12.47 Russia 15.2510.9911.4413.9412.02
Second 9 10.99 11.85 Russia 10.9911.7811.0513.1212.71
First 12 11.18 12.39 Russia 13.1013.7911.1811.3812.70
2x2x2 Cube First 16 3.16 4.43 Russia 6.824.833.163.475.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 57.61 1:12.32 Russia DNF1:03.341:26.6457.611:06.99
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30 31.00 Russia 333030
First 3 34 Russia 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.63 21.66 Russia 22.5021.1221.3520.6341.87
Second 11 15.88 21.50 Russia 15.8821.3618.3824.7524.96
Combined First 10 18.80 19.95 Russia 21.7618.8020.2919.4720.08
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:06.29 1:15.14 Russia 1:16.601:06.291:22.53
Clock Combined Final 13 12.23 DNF Russia DNF16.6919.09DNF12.23
Pyraminx First 19 6.63 9.29 Russia 8.3811.066.638.4322.90
Skewb Final 12 7.08 8.94 Russia 9.487.0811.569.607.74
Square-1 Combined Final 6 33.13 35.61 Russia 35.0533.1352.6734.6137.18

Shant Tonoyan - Armenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 15.16 18.44 Armenia 18.2020.4815.1616.6421.16
First 39 15.40 19.53 Armenia 19.7816.6522.1615.4022.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 58.33 1:17.92 Armenia 1:11.1958.331:30.831:14.471:28.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 3:24.25 Armenia 3:59.083:24.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Armenia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 39.34 44.19 Armenia 39.3447.0359.2943.5541.99
Clock Combined Final 22 44.93 NR Armenia 57.2644.93
Square-1 Combined Final 17 45.49 NR 56.09 NR Armenia 1:31.5455.6145.4959.0453.62

Timofey Malakanchikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 22.38 25.52 Russia 22.3827.2726.0623.7426.75
First 56 22.43 25.34 Russia 25.1931.2522.7528.0822.43
2x2x2 Cube First 35 6.18 6.69 Russia 6.637.116.186.349.97
Pyraminx First 24 8.52 10.33 Russia 8.5212.829.399.5012.09
Skewb Final 26 10.50 14.94 Russia 17.8912.1014.8421.7110.50

Valentina Solovyova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 28.39 38.55 Russia 35.4546.971:10.7333.2428.39

Viktor Konovalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 1:11.60 1:22.62 Russia 1:16.051:11.601:21.071:30.731:38.59
2x2x2 Cube First 65 24.12 34.84 Russia 40.0724.1233.31DNF31.15

Vladimir Kostin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 13.52 15.10 Russia 16.3015.2514.0016.0513.52
First 22 14.18 15.16 Russia 15.2916.5815.3014.1814.89

Vladislav Gorlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 15.51 19.00 Russia 18.4718.4025.4615.5120.12
First 51 23.09 23.20 Russia 23.1423.0923.1024.6923.37
2x2x2 Cube First 30 4.00 6.00 Russia 6.786.0010.665.214.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 26.88 37.02 Russia 38.8226.8838.1641.1634.09
Pyraminx First 38 9.36 14.33 Russia 12.719.3628.8913.3516.92
Skewb Final 27 13.64 15.17 Russia 14.7013.6426.2914.0816.74
Square-1 Combined Final 7 28.00 36.01 Russia 34.1728.0029.8044.0648.70

Vladislav Kozhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 11.53 13.75 Russia 11.53DNF11.6716.8812.71
Second 11 9.99 11.90 Russia 12.9114.749.9911.2011.58
First 10 10.57 12.22 Russia 11.6814.1110.5712.1212.87
2x2x2 Cube First 31 3.95 6.07 Russia 8.103.954.695.4218.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 9 49.52 52.74 Russia 49.5251.9853.8052.4455.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 2:01.21 Russia 2:19.422:01.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 18 47 Russia 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.47 20.85 Russia 19.2318.4720.6327.6722.69
Second 10 18.32 20.18 Russia 18.8418.3224.7719.4222.28
Combined First 11 16.06 20.04 Russia 17.5423.2825.8219.3016.06
Clock Combined Final 7 8.08 12.33 Russia 11.7913.1014.1912.098.08
Pyraminx Final 10 6.24 6.86 Russia 6.247.736.556.687.36
First 10 5.79 6.58 Russia 5.799.226.976.086.70
Skewb Final 1 4.06 4.25 Russia 4.244.394.064.574.11
Square-1 Combined Final 14 35.93 48.09 Russia 57.2941.1259.1735.9345.86

Vladislav Zyubin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 27.69 30.37 Russia 31.9627.6939.7829.1630.00
2x2x2 Cube First 61 11.52 14.24 Russia 16.0523.6111.5215.1111.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 2:21.96 Russia 2:27.632:21.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 29 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 21 37.24 Russia 37.2449.99
Pyraminx First 35 10.72 12.97 Russia 10.7212.3713.5014.3913.03
Skewb Final 35 15.50 19.29 Russia 21.1516.4015.5021.2920.32

Yan Korzyuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 14.55 21.56 Russia 20.2314.5520.9323.5339.30
First 42 19.92 21.16 Russia 22.2021.7319.9221.6620.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.05 4.03 Russia 3.053.366.135.313.42
First 7 3.14 3.56 Russia 3.483.144.093.343.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 9 41 Russia 41