To The Moon 2017


Date
May 6 - 7, 2017
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

Coworking space «The Moon»

Address
Kosmonavta Volkova str., 12
Details

On the first floor

Website
To The Moon 2017 website
Organizers
Agnessa Mungina and Kirill Litvinov
WCA Delegate
Andrey Robota
Contact

Main organizator Kirill Litvinov

Information

Registration will be closed on April, 30 or when we reach 111 competitors.
Registration fee:
* 100 RUB for Rubik's Cube only;
* 400 RUB for all events or 350 RUB using pre-payment (until 1 month before competition)
Please see the website for more information.

Events
Competitors
95
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Galaktionov 8.87 9.67 Russia 8.879.179.919.9310.12
2 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.43 10.36 Russia 10.989.769.4310.3511.18
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 9.87 10.45 Russia 9.8710.2210.16DNF10.96
4 Andrey Che 7.14 10.46 Russia 7.14DNF11.488.6011.31
5 Artem Ganzha 9.68 11.08 Russia 11.839.6812.1810.8310.59
6 Irina Drobitjko 8.23 11.59 Ukraine 12.5310.6614.448.2311.58
7 Alexey Elokhin 8.25 11.80 Russia 10.108.2513.5112.7112.58
8 Fyodor Borisov 11.16 12.41 Russia 12.2812.1711.1612.9012.79
9 Sergey Lahno 10.99 12.47 Russia 15.2510.9911.4413.9412.02
10 Dmitry Korolev 8.81 12.78 Russia 12.9010.958.8114.4814.89
11 Ivan Katkov 9.95 13.16 Russia 15.7914.7712.659.9512.06
12 Vladislav Kozhin 11.53 13.75 Russia 11.53DNF11.6716.8812.71

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 8.30 8.89 Russia 11.248.618.309.528.54
2 Pavel Galaktionov 8.70 9.13 Russia 8.7010.099.149.229.02
3 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.59 10.05 Russia 10.499.699.599.9910.46
4 Artem Ganzha 7.46 10.06 Russia 7.4610.779.9110.1010.16
5 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.09 11.10 Russia 13.1611.1510.6410.0911.51
6 Irina Drobitjko 10.70 11.42 Ukraine 10.8711.4310.7011.9612.21
7 Alexey Elokhin 9.77 11.52 Russia 11.529.7711.7911.9611.25
8 Dmitry Korolev 10.99 11.69 Russia 11.7813.5410.9911.0812.21
9 Sergey Lahno 10.99 11.85 Russia 10.9911.7811.0513.1212.71
10 Fyodor Borisov 10.26 11.89 Russia 14.9010.2610.7413.1811.76
11 Vladislav Kozhin 9.99 11.90 Russia 12.9114.749.9911.2011.58
12 Ivan Katkov 10.73 11.93 Russia 11.7112.3211.7710.7313.76
13 Fyodor Ivanov 11.46 12.93 Russia 12.9111.8616.7114.0211.46
14 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 10.71 13.23 Russia 15.0613.2713.4610.7112.97
15 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 11.02 13.43 Russia 14.4813.7512.0711.0219.27
16 Ivan Zabrodin 11.25 13.51 Russia 13.8413.6514.3611.2513.03
17 Sergey Chirin 12.00 13.54 Russia 13.1114.4313.3212.0014.20
18 Lala Abbasova 12.05 13.65 Russia 13.4712.0514.2013.29DNF
19 Denis Rapoport 12.84 13.71 Russia 14.2314.8412.8413.3913.52
20 Magomed Bashtaev 12.08 13.91 Russia 14.2112.2316.9312.0815.28
21 Kirill Litvinov 11.74 14.02 Russia 13.4713.7015.6211.7414.88
22 Roman Mechetin 12.11 14.15 Russia 14.0214.4514.7413.9712.11
23 Andrey Seleznev 13.11 14.36 Russia 16.0313.1113.4227.8213.63
24 Anton Savushkin 14.46 14.80 Russia 16.1714.6814.8414.4614.88
25 Vladimir Kostin 13.52 15.10 Russia 16.3015.2514.0016.0513.52
26 Nikolay Vasilyev 12.25 15.43 Russia 17.2016.2212.2512.8817.21
27 Ilya Ksenofontov 12.27 15.45 Russia 14.6516.3212.2716.3115.40
28 Anastasia Koroleva 14.71 15.46 Russia 14.7119.2516.7714.7214.88
29 Grigoriy Andreev 12.79 16.13 Russia 18.4418.5514.8212.7915.14
30 Grigorii Alekseev 15.25 16.85 Russia 15.2517.0816.5016.9617.53
31 Konstantin Ushakov 11.10 16.87 Russia 11.1022.0613.7616.4120.44
32 Matvey Olikheyko 12.99 17.03 Russia 19.3018.3015.9516.8512.99
33 Nikita Malakhov 14.07 17.61 Russia 14.0718.4017.1219.9717.31
34 Sergey Golubtsov 14.41 17.65 Russia 14.4117.0318.6517.2618.79
35 Andrey Robota 14.50 17.96 Russia 14.5019.2317.6816.9622.77
36 Agnessa Mungina 15.02 18.30 Russia 18.7818.8417.2815.0236.66
37 Shant Tonoyan 15.16 18.44 Armenia 18.2020.4815.1616.6421.16
38 Anait Akskalyan 15.58 18.70 Russia 21.0519.8815.9615.5820.25
39 Vladislav Gorlov 15.51 19.00 Russia 18.4718.4025.4615.5120.12
40 Nikita Perfilov 18.46 19.44 Russia 18.7520.1518.46DNF19.42
41 Andrey Barakin 17.80 19.48 Russia 23.6818.5817.8018.8321.03
42 Dmitriy Safronov 18.61 20.07 Russia 20.9422.5320.3418.6118.94
43 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 20.09 21.53 Russia 31.5722.0020.0920.5722.02
44 Yan Korzyuk 14.55 21.56 Russia 20.2314.5520.9323.5339.30
45 Andrey Povarov 20.00 21.97 Russia 21.5124.6621.6520.0022.75
46 Ilia Abramov 17.75 22.52 Russia 17.7519.7325.9422.3425.49
47 Alexander Gusev 18.27 23.60 Russia 24.4222.8323.5618.2724.69
48 Daniil Volkov 19.87 25.17 Russia 19.8729.39DNF23.0023.13
49 Timofey Malakanchikov 22.38 25.52 Russia 22.3827.2726.0623.7426.75
50 Maxim Ilin 19.78 25.57 Russia 23.5927.8025.3319.7830.84
51 Kirill Dudarets 21.13 25.69 Russia 25.1525.1826.7521.1331.93
52 Dmitry Gundin 24.55 25.80 Russia 28.1624.5525.9124.6926.79
53 Denis Ichetkin 21.86 25.92 Russia DNF24.5827.4621.8625.71

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 8.08 9.51 Russia 10.038.9310.389.568.08
2 Pavel Galaktionov 8.58 9.63 Russia 11.289.548.7410.618.58
3 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.19 10.29 Russia 9.1911.4611.549.3910.03
4 Artem Ganzha 8.73 10.79 Russia 8.7311.3710.0410.9713.94
5 Fyodor Borisov 8.95 11.08 Russia 12.0914.598.9511.469.68
6 Fyodor Ivanov 10.44 11.43 Russia 10.4411.4012.1810.9311.97
7 Sergey Chirin 10.59 11.70 Russia 12.6511.6910.7710.5913.06
8 Irina Drobitjko 10.34 11.72 Ukraine 10.8613.2411.8112.4810.34
9 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.88 12.20 Russia 12.8910.8812.3911.33DNF
10 Vladislav Kozhin 10.57 12.22 Russia 11.6814.1110.5712.1212.87
11 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 12.13 12.38 Russia 12.1312.2812.4312.4413.22
12 Sergey Lahno 11.18 12.39 Russia 13.1013.7911.1811.3812.70
13 Andrey Seleznev 12.84 13.14 Russia 12.8413.1013.5813.1513.17
14 Lala Abbasova 11.63 13.23 Russia 13.4315.9011.6313.5912.66
15 Dmitry Korolev 10.11 13.25 Russia 16.4111.6213.9410.1114.19
16 Alexey Elokhin 11.01 13.32 Russia 11.0619.6314.6214.2711.01
17 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 12.95 13.92 Russia 14.7513.5712.9515.8413.44
18 Danis Gubaidulin 13.81 14.50 Russia 14.0114.0615.4313.8116.55
19 Ivan Katkov 11.78 14.77 Russia 15.6614.3616.4514.3011.78
20 Ivan Zabrodin 11.59 14.84 Russia 11.8922.3114.6018.0411.59
21 Denis Rapoport 13.57 14.98 Russia 14.9315.1114.9113.5716.78
22 Vladimir Kostin 14.18 15.16 Russia 15.2916.5815.3014.1814.89
23 Konstantin Ushakov 12.06 15.28 Russia 16.3313.0317.5912.0616.49
24 Roman Mechetin 13.68 15.65 Russia 15.8313.6815.3317.0915.80
25 Magomed Bashtaev 14.63 15.69 Russia 14.6317.2216.6615.1115.30
26 Matvey Olikheyko 13.72 15.84 Russia 13.7215.3019.0617.5014.73
27 Ilya Ksenofontov 14.89 16.22 Russia 16.6319.9615.8816.1514.89
28 Grigorii Alekseev 13.98 16.56 Russia 19.2718.4616.0613.9815.17
29 Nikolay Vasilyev 12.37 16.77 Russia 12.3715.9416.6120.1117.77
30 Anton Savushkin 15.26 16.78 Russia 17.6116.8316.0815.2617.44
31 Anastasia Koroleva 14.78 17.80 Russia 20.1216.9121.1314.7816.36
32 Grigoriy Andreev 16.34 18.00 Russia 20.3417.9117.3318.7616.34
33 Andrey Robota 14.41 18.15 Russia 17.5021.1918.5018.4614.41
34 Roman Strakhov 12.17 18.30 Russia 18.7912.1723.8918.6117.49
35 Maria Timoshchenko 14.80 18.40 Russia 15.9721.0518.5914.8020.65
36 Sergey Golubtsov 15.69 18.63 Russia 15.6919.1718.2918.4422.75
37 Kirill Litvinov 17.05 18.78 Russia 17.0523.5219.3219.0018.03
38 Alexander Gusev 18.36 19.37 Russia 18.3618.6818.6520.7821.78
39 Shant Tonoyan 15.40 19.53 Armenia 19.7816.6522.1615.4022.29
40 Agnessa Mungina 14.06 19.74 Russia 19.7619.7514.0619.7222.92
41 Nikita Malakhov 18.71 19.75 Russia 19.67DNF20.5418.7119.03
42 Yan Korzyuk 19.92 21.16 Russia 22.2021.7319.9221.6620.09
43 Denis Fokin 18.20 21.24 Russia 22.3921.5219.8134.5818.20
44 Anait Akskalyan 19.43 21.37 Russia 20.9522.4520.7019.4322.76
45 Mikhail Nazarov 19.68 21.49 Russia 20.7719.6824.3322.5221.19
46 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 17.93 21.90 Russia 20.3018.6631.6226.7417.93
47 Andrey Barakin 20.03 22.31 Russia 37.9420.0322.6523.7220.55
48 Ilia Abramov 18.02 22.65 Russia 20.0325.7726.3822.1518.02
49 Kirill Dudarets 17.22 23.05 Russia 21.9927.0921.7717.2225.40
50 Denis Ichetkin 17.47 23.16 Russia 23.4421.2724.7617.4729.66
51 Vladislav Gorlov 23.09 23.20 Russia 23.1423.0923.1024.6923.37
52 Konstantin Solovyev 17.58 23.63 Russia 25.6119.7317.5825.5530.14
53 Nikita Perfilov 18.71 23.98 Russia 20.3518.7123.34DNF28.25
54 Daniil Volkov 19.54 24.14 Russia 26.6619.5422.0423.7227.36
55 Dmitriy Safronov 22.05 25.33 Russia 28.9422.1722.0530.6424.89
56 Timofey Malakanchikov 22.43 25.34 Russia 25.1931.2522.7528.0822.43
57 Andrey Povarov 23.86 25.57 Russia 23.9024.8428.2027.9723.86
58 Pavel Belov 19.28 25.84 Russia 30.9726.6826.1319.2824.71
59 Maxim Ilin 20.33 26.26 Russia 30.8229.1220.3324.0425.63
60 Dmitry Gundin 21.81 27.68 Russia 39.6728.9821.8129.7124.36
61 Roman Eshmetov 25.22 28.12 Russia 25.2229.8829.2825.7729.31
62 Rostislav Votinsev 26.38 29.00 Russia 30.8626.3828.5227.6930.78
63 Ivan Korobeynikov 26.54 29.38 Russia 28.0931.1726.5431.4628.87
64 Vladislav Zyubin 27.69 30.37 Russia 31.9627.6939.7829.1630.00
65 Diana Lukinova 27.65 32.86 Russia 31.6627.6530.8236.1139.27
66 Mihail Prokopenko 23.84 33.39 Russia 23.8431.78DNF37.9330.47
67 Matvey Doroshenko 28.00 35.29 Russia 39.8628.0030.8735.1446.04
68 Artem Takhiev 32.57 35.31 Russia 41.4136.8634.5534.5232.57
69 Irina Ivashechkina 27.81 35.44 Russia 37.6033.1939.2735.5327.81
70 Anton Nesyutin 31.02 35.72 Russia 33.2431.0231.9641.9543.37
71 Konstantin Konovalov 34.89 37.24 Russia 38.2734.8938.3140.1335.13
72 Maxim Beletskiy 32.72 38.28 Russia 37.3132.7241.8846.6135.65
73 Valentina Solovyova 28.39 38.55 Russia 35.4546.971:10.7333.2428.39
74 Leonid Alekseev 34.40 38.86 Russia 34.4039.9046.1441.9534.72
75 Konstantin Bolshakov 30.50 39.32 Russia 43.3830.5037.9636.62DNF
76 Mark Izmaylov 31.63 39.84 Russia 47.7644.2432.9542.3331.63
77 Grigoriy Barashkin 34.56 40.02 Russia 43.8840.0036.7734.5643.30
78 Mark Stolyarov 35.36 41.78 Russia 42.8146.9756.5035.3635.55
79 Nikita Zhukov 33.08 43.62 Russia 48.5141.1252.4433.0841.23
80 Gennady Mendelev 33.89 44.95 Russia 39.1133.8950.1859.9845.55
81 Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya 40.90 46.74 Russia 54.7945.1849.9145.1340.90
82 Arseniy Okishev 46.14 52.04 Russia 51.1054.431:06.1550.5946.14
83 Lev Fedorov 43.76 57.11 Russia 54.7359.9556.65DNF43.76
84 Dmitry Metla 53.06 1:01.24 Russia 59.361:03.211:01.1553.061:19.22
85 Gleb Nesyutin 55.19 1:09.95 Russia 1:08.551:24.081:17.2855.191:04.02
86 Deni Bashtaev 54.60 1:19.24 Russia 1:33.381:17.1154.601:07.221:51.03
87 Viktor Konovalov 1:11.60 1:22.62 Russia 1:16.051:11.601:21.071:30.731:38.59
88 Mark Nesyutin 1:14.51 1:25.79 Russia 1:28.121:27.441:21.801:14.51DNF
89 Matvey Dranitsyn 1:27.46 1:53.09 Russia 1:29.211:27.461:43.86DNF2:26.19
90 Artemiy Makartsev 11.33 DNF Russia DNF11.69DNF11.3315.39
91 Ilya Nazarov 12.00 DNF Russia DNF12.00DNFDNSDNS

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 2.55 2.98 Russia 2.963.092.893.992.55
2 Ilya Nazarov 2.71 3.30 Russia 3.002.714.842.963.93
3 Pavel Galaktionov 2.96 3.55 Russia 3.245.633.304.112.96
4 Kirill Litvinov 2.69 3.94 Russia 2.693.774.463.588.81
5 Yan Korzyuk 3.05 4.03 Russia 3.053.366.135.313.42
6 Dmitry Korolev 3.59 4.20 Russia 4.374.015.054.213.59
7 Ivan Zabrodin 3.67 4.48 Russia 3.674.688.893.844.91
8 Grigorii Alekseev 3.25 4.57 Russia 3.254.644.778.794.31
9 Ivan Katkov 4.15 4.75 Russia 4.695.444.154.215.35
10 Irina Drobitjko 4.58 4.81 Ukraine 4.584.904.65DNF4.88
11 Fyodor Borisov 3.15 5.02 Russia 3.155.505.217.064.36
12 Matvey Olikheyko 4.87 5.46 Russia 5.385.207.305.794.87

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigorii Alekseev 2.69 3.02 Russia 2.873.023.184.952.69
2 Andrey Che 1.31 3.03 Russia 4.112.196.312.781.31
3 Ivan Zabrodin 2.94 3.19 Russia 2.993.392.943.194.27
4 Kirill Litvinov 2.01 3.24 Russia 3.032.013.314.163.39
5 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2.14 3.48 Russia 2.142.843.663.934.31
6 Ivan Katkov 2.09 3.50 Russia 4.904.032.322.094.14
7 Yan Korzyuk 3.14 3.56 Russia 3.483.144.093.343.86
8 Irina Drobitjko 2.78 3.58 Ukraine 5.353.032.784.433.27
9 Ilya Nazarov 2.57 3.60 Russia 2.574.444.733.133.23
10 Fyodor Borisov 2.82 3.63 Russia 4.383.913.442.823.53
11 Pavel Galaktionov 2.63 3.83 Russia 4.767.113.922.812.63
12 Matvey Olikheyko 1.76 4.07 Russia 4.452.881.766.244.89
13 Dmitry Korolev 3.63 4.19 Russia 3.633.954.983.636.08
14 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3.36 4.37 Russia 4.227.473.364.164.72
15 Grigoriy Andreev 3.37 4.42 Russia 4.055.713.506.303.37
16 Sergey Lahno 3.16 4.43 Russia 6.824.833.163.475.00
17 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.61 4.44 Russia 3.755.212.614.565.02
18 Nikita Malakhov 3.68 4.45 Russia 4.783.974.617.063.68
19 Konstantin Ushakov 2.80 4.46 Russia 4.505.596.073.302.80
20 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2.99 4.79 Russia 4.014.666.425.692.99
21 Danis Gubaidulin 4.18 5.02 Russia 4.184.967.935.284.81
22 Denis Rapoport 4.59 5.31 Russia 5.567.685.045.324.59
23 Sergey Chirin 3.38 5.34 Russia 5.088.865.345.593.38
24 Nikolay Vasilyev 2.23 5.38 Russia 4.092.237.114.948.25
25 Denis Ichetkin 4.54 5.57 Russia 4.545.936.066.004.78
26 Magomed Bashtaev 3.21 5.64 Russia 8.255.023.215.796.11
27 Roman Mechetin 4.30 5.64 Russia DNF5.254.304.786.90
28 Ilia Abramov 5.14 5.80 Russia 6.085.147.315.915.40
29 Andrey Barakin 4.98 5.92 Russia 5.244.985.4110.037.11
30 Vladislav Gorlov 4.00 6.00 Russia 6.786.0010.665.214.00
31 Vladislav Kozhin 3.95 6.07 Russia 8.103.954.695.4218.13
32 Artem Ganzha 3.35 6.15 Russia 3.357.096.07DNF5.29
33 Nikita Perfilov 5.30 6.30 Russia 5.307.026.296.466.16
34 Aidar Aminev 3.84 6.63 Russia 6.557.467.705.883.84
35 Timofey Malakanchikov 6.18 6.69 Russia 6.637.116.186.349.97
36 Anait Akskalyan 2.92 6.86 Russia 2.927.146.347.097.83
37 Kirill Dudarets 5.18 6.96 Russia 5.186.749.287.166.97
38 Irina Ivashechkina 5.88 7.04 Russia 7.498.787.556.085.88
39 Andrey Povarov 2.50 7.12 Russia 2.506.247.157.96DNF
40 Alexander Gusev 3.63 7.20 Russia 3.636.257.31DNF8.03
41 Dmitry Gundin 6.19 7.31 Russia 8.268.656.196.677.00
42 Sergey Golubtsov 1.90 7.66 Russia 6.891.909.386.919.19
43 Artem Takhiev 6.91 8.07 Russia 10.198.817.636.917.76
44 Andrey Robota 6.60 8.26 Russia 9.876.606.7520.848.16
45 Roman Eshmetov 7.22 8.38 Russia 7.9610.027.779.427.22
46 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 5.06 8.78 Russia 8.7211.4710.895.066.74
47 Nikita Zhukov 7.31 8.88 Russia 7.318.8112.939.058.78
48 Andrey Seleznev 4.65 8.95 Russia 4.65DNF9.0311.556.26
49 Mark Izmaylov 5.97 9.10 Russia 9.886.8810.545.9710.81
50 Agnessa Mungina 6.91 9.34 Russia 11.346.918.268.4311.44
51 Diana Lukinova 7.56 9.34 Russia 8.489.1310.407.5612.86
52 Nikita Kubyakin 7.54 9.76 Russia 11.168.6810.4810.137.54
53 Leonid Alekseev 6.97 9.86 Russia 11.878.6811.996.979.02
54 Ivan Korobeynikov 7.62 10.01 Russia 10.229.1812.267.6210.64
55 Daniil Volkov 5.88 10.16 Russia 12.6610.238.1812.075.88
56 Konstantin Konovalov 7.73 10.22 Russia 8.3111.3211.027.73DNF
57 Grigoriy Barashkin 8.83 12.87 Russia 14.9714.4513.598.8310.58
58 Deni Bashtaev 9.74 13.44 Russia 9.7413.5513.6113.1621.41
59 Rostislav Votinsev 12.66 13.56 Russia 14.1013.9014.0012.6612.78
60 Mark Stolyarov 7.79 13.74 Russia 14.9017.0012.687.7913.63
61 Vladislav Zyubin 11.52 14.24 Russia 16.0523.6111.5215.1111.56
62 Dmitry Metla 13.70 20.79 Russia 13.7023.1621.2217.9933.91
63 Gennady Mendelev 14.11 21.98 Russia 32.9716.4520.4229.0614.11
64 Lev Fedorov 18.02 26.16 Russia 25.5218.0237.0831.9820.97
65 Viktor Konovalov 24.12 34.84 Russia 40.0724.1233.31DNF31.15
66 Anastasia Koroleva 4.01 DNF Russia 4.018.28DNFDNF6.65

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 30.31 35.51 Russia 40.2836.8637.1630.3132.51
2 Andrey Che 32.85 37.65 Russia 39.8238.0738.9532.8535.93
3 Pavel Galaktionov 32.11 38.69 Russia 43.2532.1142.4836.7536.83
4 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 40.78 41.96 Russia 40.7842.8641.9142.2741.69
5 Fyodor Ivanov 41.01 45.06 Russia 48.5041.0146.5243.6345.02
6 Ivan Zabrodin 44.03 49.25 Russia 49.1957.1144.0349.7848.77
7 Ilya Nazarov 45.94 51.50 Russia 55.8552.8347.1345.9454.53
8 Sergey Chirin 46.43 54.19 Russia 48.1150.0646.43DNF1:04.40

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 32.91 37.07 Russia 32.9137.1742.6735.7238.31
2 Pavel Galaktionov 35.18 38.70 Russia 38.9340.5144.4235.1836.67
3 Andrey Che 36.83 39.23 Russia 39.0736.8338.9139.7139.80
4 Fyodor Ivanov 35.38 43.40 Russia 35.3842.8048.9343.9743.43
5 Ilya Nazarov 45.32 46.55 Russia 47.1747.1352.4045.3545.32
6 Sergey Chirin 44.02 47.54 Russia 44.1550.0048.4744.0255.80
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 45.52 48.31 Russia 51.4445.521:00.3346.6146.88
8 Ivan Zabrodin 46.52 49.89 Russia 46.8253.2549.6046.5257.45
9 Vladislav Kozhin 49.52 52.74 Russia 49.5251.9853.8052.4455.48
10 Dmitry Korolev 48.61 52.85 Russia 48.611:02.4348.9455.1254.48
11 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 47.89 53.07 Russia 57.2948.8455.4947.8954.88
12 Dmitry Kryuzban 48.65 53.30 Russia 50.31DNF48.6555.8153.78
13 Lala Abbasova 50.86 53.80 Russia 56.3853.9054.8652.6450.86
14 Magomed Bashtaev 51.55 55.64 Russia 1:02.711:05.4351.5551.9652.25
15 Ivan Katkov 55.55 58.28 Russia 57.7156.021:01.111:14.8955.55
16 Aidar Aminev 56.12 58.53 Russia 1:05.7056.1256.481:02.4456.68
17 Artem Ganzha 49.40 59.04 Russia 54.321:00.06DNF49.401:02.73
18 Grigoriy Andreev 51.63 59.24 Russia 1:03.931:01.4758.2851.6357.97
19 Kirill Litvinov 49.59 1:00.34 Russia 53.4349.591:11.851:03.461:04.12
20 Roman Mechetin 1:00.57 1:02.18 Russia 1:00.571:03.211:01.061:24.711:02.28
21 Irina Drobitjko 1:02.03 1:05.39 Ukraine 1:02.031:10.311:02.231:08.211:05.72
22 Nikolay Vasilyev 58.72 1:07.82 Russia 1:14.631:02.021:11.7558.721:09.69
23 Matvey Olikheyko 59.90 1:08.47 Russia 1:07.771:18.5259.901:05.271:12.36
24 Sergey Lahno 57.61 1:12.32 Russia DNF1:03.341:26.6457.611:06.99
25 Denis Rapoport 1:05.77 1:13.07 Russia 1:08.911:05.771:07.651:22.661:31.31
26 Konstantin Ushakov 1:08.12 1:14.10 Russia 1:12.451:08.491:24.421:08.121:21.36
27 Shant Tonoyan 58.33 1:17.92 Armenia 1:11.1958.331:30.831:14.471:28.09
28 Fyodor Borisov 1:12.59 Russia 1:12.591:28.25
29 Andrey Barakin 1:13.51 Russia 1:13.511:29.71
30 Sergey Golubtsov 1:19.71 Russia 1:19.711:46.08
31 Anton Savushkin 1:22.28 Russia 1:36.871:22.28
32 Grigorii Alekseev 1:27.02 Russia 1:27.021:32.09
33 Ilia Abramov 1:30.56 Russia 1:54.731:30.56
34 Andrey Robota 1:32.18 Russia 1:33.101:32.18
35 Maxim Ilin 1:33.50 Russia 1:33.501:47.08
36 Andrey Seleznev 1:35.83 Russia 1:35.83DNF
37 Nikita Perfilov 1:39.31 Russia DNF1:39.31
38 Andrey Povarov 1:42.12 Russia DNF1:42.12
39 Kirill Dudarets 2:01.36 Russia DNF2:01.36
40 Rostislav Votinsev 2:20.69 Russia DNF2:20.69
41 Vladislav Zyubin 2:21.96 Russia 2:27.632:21.96
42 Mark Izmaylov 2:22.90 Russia 2:22.90DNF
43 Artem Takhiev DNF Russia DNFDNF
43 Konstantin Konovalov DNF Russia DNFDNF
43 Maxim Beletskiy DNF Russia DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 1:05.60 1:17.52 Russia 1:17.001:05.601:20.431:15.131:22.27
2 Pavel Galaktionov 1:12.86 1:19.00 Russia 1:32.221:12.861:19.691:20.681:16.62
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:12.00 1:20.22 Russia 1:17.051:30.881:12.001:23.221:20.40
4 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:19.56 1:24.25 Russia 1:25.531:34.431:22.661:19.561:24.55
5 Ivan Zabrodin 1:35.02 1:39.62 Russia 1:42.241:35.021:36.231:51.161:40.39
6 Kirill Litvinov 1:30.00 1:40.17 Russia 1:51.281:37.061:30.001:39.011:44.44
7 Fyodor Ivanov 1:41.13 1:46.99 Russia 1:50.861:41.131:51.211:48.651:41.46
8 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:48.52 1:50.44 Russia 1:51.131:48.521:49.761:57.281:50.42

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Galaktionov 1:09.96 1:17.92 Russia 1:14.021:17.561:25.121:09.961:22.17
2 Andrey Che 1:09.88 1:19.70 Russia 1:20.171:16.621:23.681:09.881:22.31
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:15.34 1:21.44 Russia 1:15.341:20.221:15.841:28.251:30.43
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:13.10 1:25.69 Russia 1:27.491:24.721:27.031:25.311:13.10
5 Ivan Zabrodin 1:22.62 1:33.53 Russia 1:22.621:43.231:34.871:25.331:40.38
6 Fyodor Ivanov 1:34.91 1:40.62 Russia 1:34.911:52.431:38.021:35.151:48.68
7 Kirill Litvinov 1:30.11 1:41.58 Russia 1:45.771:30.111:43.521:40.761:40.47
8 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:41.61 1:47.03 Russia 1:44.561:44.131:54.621:52.401:41.61
9 Fyodor Borisov 1:45.33 1:48.33 Russia 1:45.331:51.191:47.131:46.682:29.78
10 Ilya Nazarov 1:30.55 1:50.44 Russia 1:52.451:37.862:02.381:30.552:01.00
11 Nikolay Vasilyev 1:44.07 2:01.70 Russia 2:20.431:48.472:04.862:11.781:44.07
12 Konstantin Ushakov 1:49.02 2:16.83 Russia 1:49.022:21.051:59.783:55.002:29.66
13 Aidar Aminev 1:56.59 Russia 1:56.592:26.33
14 Ivan Katkov 1:58.61 Russia 1:58.612:17.87
15 Vladislav Kozhin 2:01.21 Russia 2:19.422:01.21
16 Artem Ganzha 2:10.07 Russia 2:32.532:10.07
17 Grigorii Alekseev 2:16.17 Russia 2:16.172:28.96
18 Grigoriy Andreev 2:17.12 Russia 2:17.122:21.46
19 Andrey Barakin 2:23.94 Russia 2:38.882:23.94
20 Magomed Bashtaev 2:24.00 Russia 2:24.002:30.66
21 Anait Akskalyan 2:31.57 Russia 2:38.382:31.57
22 Dmitry Korolev 2:34.05 Russia 2:34.052:42.22
23 Matvey Olikheyko 2:35.16 Russia 2:35.163:13.70
24 Anton Savushkin 2:43.05 Russia 3:01.562:43.05
25 Nikita Malakhov 3:08.77 Russia DNF3:08.77
26 Andrey Robota 3:20.56 Russia 3:49.943:20.56
27 Sergey Golubtsov 3:23.64 Russia DNF3:23.64
28 Shant Tonoyan 3:24.25 Armenia 3:59.083:24.25
29 Kirill Dudarets DNF Russia DNFDNF
29 Vladislav Zyubin DNF Russia DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:22.36 2:29.33 Russia 2:22.362:38.302:27.33
2 Pavel Galaktionov 2:21.69 2:30.88 Russia 2:40.882:21.692:30.06
3 Andrey Che 2:45.03 3:02.67 Russia 3:29.752:53.222:45.03
4 Sergey Chirin 3:02.06 3:13.23 Russia 3:02.063:23.863:13.78
5 Ivan Zabrodin 2:35.70 3:18.01 Russia 2:35.704:23.842:54.48
6 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:29.33 DNF Russia 2:53.43DNF2:29.33
7 Ilya Nazarov 3:01.43 DNF Russia 3:01.43DNFDNS
8 Nikolay Vasilyev 4:31.28 Russia 4:31.28
9 Fyodor Ivanov 4:40.21 Russia 4:40.21
10 Magomed Bashtaev 5:04.20 Russia 5:04.20

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:42.63 3:52.82 Russia 3:42.634:02.683:53.16
2 Ivan Zabrodin 3:56.14 4:06.17 Russia 4:15.274:07.113:56.14
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 4:12.46 4:22.00 Russia 4:30.504:23.044:12.46
4 Andrey Che 4:28.43 4:54.12 Russia 4:28.434:52.065:21.86
5 Sergey Chirin 5:33.26 Russia 5:33.26
6 Pavel Galaktionov 5:44.54 Russia 5:44.54
7 Nikolay Vasilyev 5:50.90 Russia 5:50.90
8 Grigorii Alekseev 6:11.77 Russia 6:11.77
9 Fyodor Ivanov 6:25.69 Russia 6:25.69
10 Kirill Litvinov 6:37.63 Russia 6:37.63
11 Ilya Nazarov 6:57.08 Russia 6:57.08

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 33.71 40.91 Russia 39.8133.7149.21
2 Andrey Robota 1:52.09 DNF Russia DNF1:52.09DNF
3 Magomed Bashtaev 2:52.70 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:52.70
4 Denis Fokin 3:39.54 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:39.54
5 Danis Gubaidulin 4:01.25 DNF Russia DNF4:01.25DNF
6 Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya 5:38.37 DNF Russia 5:38.37DNFDNF
7 Nikolay Vasilyev 6:26.63 DNF Russia 6:26.63DNFDNS
8 Ilia Abramov 10:47.00 DNF Russia 10:47.00DNFDNS
9 Grigorii Alekseev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
9 Ivan Zabrodin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
9 Konstantin Ushakov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
9 Shant Tonoyan DNF DNF Armenia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Galaktionov 29 31.00 Russia 293133
2 Sergey Lahno 30 31.00 Russia 333030
3 Kirill Litvinov 32 33.00 Russia 323433
4 Fyodor Ivanov 29 33.33 Russia 392932
5 Ilya Nazarov 33 34.67 Russia 373334
6 Grigorii Alekseev 40 47.00 Russia 404853
7 Ivan Zabrodin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kirill Litvinov 30 Russia 30
2 Fyodor Ivanov 31 Russia 31
3 Ilya Nazarov 34 Russia 34
3 Sergey Lahno 34 Russia 34
5 Grigorii Alekseev 35 Russia 35
6 Ivan Zabrodin 37 Russia 37
6 Pavel Galaktionov 37 Russia 37
8 Fyodor Borisov 39 Russia 39
9 Agnessa Mungina 41 Russia 41
9 Dmitry Korolev 41 Russia 41
9 Ivan Katkov 41 Russia 41
9 Sergey Chirin 41 Russia 41
9 Yan Korzyuk 41 Russia 41
14 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 42 Russia 42
14 Nikolay Vasilyev 42 Russia 42
16 Matvey Olikheyko 44 Russia 44
17 Andrey Robota 46 Russia 46
18 Vladislav Kozhin 47 Russia 47
19 Grigoriy Andreev 48 Russia 48
20 Magomed Bashtaev 57 Russia 57
21 Andrey Che DNF Russia DNF
21 Nikita Malakhov DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 11.01 12.81 Russia 12.5411.1011.0114.7815.65
2 Pavel Galaktionov 13.25 14.01 Russia 14.0413.2513.4814.5015.09
3 Artem Ganzha 13.22 16.21 Russia 17.3613.2215.6615.6117.47
4 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 16.05 18.34 Russia 20.5019.2116.0517.5918.22
5 Kirill Litvinov 17.53 18.38 Russia 19.1917.8017.5318.1622.97
6 Andrey Seleznev 16.52 18.84 Russia 16.5221.1518.2128.9117.16
7 Irina Drobitjko 19.08 20.08 Ukraine 20.5220.4019.0819.3230.29
8 Vladislav Kozhin 18.47 20.85 Russia 19.2318.4720.6327.6722.69
9 Sergey Lahno 20.63 21.66 Russia 22.5021.1221.3520.6341.87
10 Fyodor Ivanov 18.40 21.67 Russia DNF24.8820.8718.4019.25
11 Dmitry Korolev 21.71 25.12 Russia 24.8426.8824.7321.7125.78
12 Ilya Nazarov 20.82 26.01 Russia 47.2224.8731.0120.8222.15

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 11.71 13.47 Russia 13.6714.3612.7513.9911.71
2 Artem Ganzha 10.76 13.96 Russia 17.3610.7612.5915.0814.22
3 Pavel Galaktionov 12.24 14.84 Russia 15.6515.2615.7013.6012.24
4 Kirill Litvinov 11.41 15.77 Russia 13.8619.0818.0615.3811.41
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 16.06 18.19 Russia 20.1116.5019.0019.0616.06
6 Andrey Seleznev 13.47 18.82 Russia 17.0520.5613.4718.86DNF
7 Irina Drobitjko 18.45 19.08 Ukraine 18.5619.7018.4520.2818.99
8 Ilya Nazarov 15.99 19.31 Russia 18.4515.9918.74DNF20.75
9 Fyodor Ivanov 16.21 19.47 Russia 16.2116.9016.72DNF24.80
10 Vladislav Kozhin 18.32 20.18 Russia 18.8418.3224.7719.4222.28
11 Sergey Lahno 15.88 21.50 Russia 15.8821.3618.3824.7524.96
12 Dmitry Korolev 19.02 21.91 Russia 19.0223.1921.4221.1124.62
13 Ivan Zabrodin 21.37 24.98 Russia 23.1724.2747.0227.5121.37
14 Fyodor Borisov 24.17 25.09 Russia 24.2024.1728.1726.4624.62
15 Denis Rapoport 20.80 25.50 Russia 22.0825.5928.8220.8032.30
16 Nikolay Vasilyev 24.01 27.00 Russia 28.6626.7624.0125.571:11.11
17 Matvey Olikheyko 25.90 27.00 Russia 25.9026.3026.6928.0128.66
18 Grigorii Alekseev 26.02 30.43 Russia 26.0231.8836.6229.9329.47
19 Dmitry Kryuzban 25.72 30.68 Russia 27.9432.0332.4125.7232.06

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 11.93 14.02 Russia 16.4816.1012.8411.9313.13
2 Pavel Galaktionov 12.75 14.43 Russia 15.7314.0817.8612.7513.48
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 13.56 17.37 Russia 15.9813.5617.4019.0518.72
4 Artem Ganzha 15.66 17.67 Russia 17.3319.3817.3118.3815.66
5 Kirill Litvinov 15.61 17.78 Russia 23.2116.6820.6316.0215.61
6 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 16.61 18.39 Russia 20.8319.4418.0616.6117.66
7 Andrey Seleznev 17.59 19.09 Russia 17.6923.6018.6620.9217.59
8 Ilya Nazarov 15.38 19.65 Russia 20.9617.6715.3820.3323.05
9 Ivan Zabrodin 18.39 19.93 Russia 20.7920.0718.3918.9421.67
10 Sergey Lahno 18.80 19.95 Russia 21.7618.8020.2919.4720.08
11 Vladislav Kozhin 16.06 20.04 Russia 17.5423.2825.8219.3016.06
12 Irina Drobitjko 18.34 21.49 Ukraine 22.1819.5018.3422.7859.72
13 Fyodor Ivanov 17.61 21.72 Russia 17.61DNF22.4119.5823.16
14 Dmitry Korolev 21.08 22.38 Russia 22.4623.2621.4121.0826.25
15 Nikolay Vasilyev 21.98 23.86 Russia 24.8021.9824.1129.7622.66
16 Fyodor Borisov 18.66 24.04 Russia 19.3825.3530.1727.3918.66
17 Denis Rapoport 20.62 26.28 Russia 24.5820.6223.9135.5630.35
18 Grigorii Alekseev 26.11 28.39 Russia 27.3126.1130.0831.6727.77
19 Matvey Olikheyko 24.97 28.52 Russia 31.9025.7224.9733.6527.93
20 Dmitry Kryuzban 24.12 28.58 Russia 29.8537.0527.3124.1228.58
21 Danis Gubaidulin 20.29 29.93 Russia 20.2925.8037.5535.0828.90
22 Roman Mechetin 28.35 30.62 Russia 29.4228.35DNF31.1531.30
23 Ivan Katkov 19.47 31.73 Russia 26.5222.26DNF46.4119.47
24 Magomed Bashtaev 31.31 33.12 Russia 35.6631.6431.3132.2335.48
25 Konstantin Ushakov 32.70 36.57 Russia 33.9635.9742.6139.7732.70
26 Vladislav Gorlov 26.88 37.02 Russia 38.8226.8838.1641.1634.09
27 Grigoriy Andreev 29.33 37.52 Russia 44.8531.5229.3336.191:12.86
28 Sergey Golubtsov 17.02 38.36 Russia 33.2736.0217.0245.7955.80
29 Nikita Malakhov 31.94 38.47 Russia 37.5338.7839.0941.2431.94
30 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 29.38 38.87 Russia 35.4044.8144.0237.1929.38
31 Anait Akskalyan 35.21 39.02 Russia 38.6941.2235.2143.6137.15
32 Shant Tonoyan 39.34 44.19 Armenia 39.3447.0359.2943.5541.99
33 Andrey Barakin 35.58 44.79 Russia 36.4354.3735.5852.7745.18
34 Dmitriy Safronov 36.52 48.42 Russia 47.6853.071:01.6844.5036.52
35 Nikita Perfilov 38.90 50.71 Russia 49.6649.5552.9138.90DNF
36 Ilia Abramov 46.56 59.90 Russia 1:08.2246.561:09.7259.0852.40
37 Ivan Korobeynikov 1:09.49 Russia 1:09.49DNF
38 Rostislav Votinsev 1:16.95 Russia 1:16.951:22.64

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Lahno 1:06.29 1:15.14 Russia 1:16.601:06.291:22.53
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:09.56 1:21.87 Russia 1:09.561:31.891:24.17
3 Ilya Nazarov 1:09.05 1:31.27 Russia 1:49.681:09.051:35.09
4 Ivan Zabrodin 1:32.88 1:51.78 Russia 1:32.881:46.312:16.16

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fyodor Borisov 5.31 NR 6.69 NR Russia 8.126.216.495.317.38
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 6.98 8.68 Russia 8.738.916.988.399.25
3 Ivan Zabrodin 7.46 9.69 Russia 9.9410.649.219.917.46
4 Ilya Nazarov 9.53 11.04 Russia 10.249.5311.6011.2726.61
5 Andrey Che 9.64 11.15 Russia 11.669.659.6412.13DNF
6 Anton Savushkin 9.23 11.27 Russia 11.0610.219.2312.5412.86
7 Vladislav Kozhin 8.08 12.33 Russia 11.7913.1014.1912.098.08
8 Fyodor Ivanov 9.75 15.06 Russia 12.44DNF9.7513.6919.06
9 Dmitry Korolev 15.18 16.69 Russia 20.8616.0318.1315.9115.18
10 Pavel Belov 15.30 19.03 Russia 20.8815.30DNF16.2619.94
11 Kirill Litvinov 18.94 20.12 Russia 18.9429.5921.8418.9619.56
12 Konstantin Ushakov 7.06 DNF Russia 8.728.91DNFDNF7.06
13 Sergey Lahno 12.23 DNF Russia DNF16.6919.09DNF12.23
14 Sergey Chirin 14.68 DNF Russia DNF17.2115.0814.68DNF
15 Andrey Robota 20.83 Russia 24.4920.83
16 Grigoriy Andreev 23.39 Russia 23.8723.39
17 Sergey Golubtsov 23.83 Russia 59.7823.83
18 Nikolay Vasilyev 24.97 Russia 27.0524.97
19 Leonid Alekseev 34.14 Russia DNF34.14
20 Andrey Povarov 36.76 Russia 40.8436.76
21 Vladislav Zyubin 37.24 Russia 37.2449.99
22 Shant Tonoyan 44.93 NR Armenia 57.2644.93
23 Matvey Olikheyko 58.01 Russia 58.0158.86
24 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) DNF Russia DNFDNF
24 Andrey Seleznev DNF Russia DNFDNF
24 Deni Bashtaev DNF Russia DNFDNF
24 Nikita Perfilov DNF Russia DNFDNF
24 Rostislav Votinsev DNF Russia DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Nazarov 3.05 3.37 Russia 3.343.603.763.053.18
2 Ivan Katkov 3.57 4.13 Russia 3.953.924.533.577.27
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.79 4.27 Russia 4.634.213.794.254.35
4 Fyodor Ivanov 4.53 5.16 Russia 5.564.934.535.007.38
5 Fyodor Borisov 5.09 5.29 Russia 5.166.275.115.095.61
6 Denis Rapoport 4.20 5.61 Russia 4.206.186.004.647.73
7 Dmitry Korolev 3.99 5.83 Russia 7.266.523.996.254.73
8 Nikita Malakhov 4.77 6.43 Russia 6.698.964.775.906.69
9 Grigoriy Andreev 5.54 6.63 Russia 5.547.266.386.367.15
10 Vladislav Kozhin 6.24 6.86 Russia 6.247.736.556.687.36

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Nazarov 3.31 3.82 Russia 3.313.953.663.865.87
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.87 4.18 Russia 3.974.394.654.193.87
3 Denis Rapoport 3.13 5.05 Russia 4.636.055.944.583.13
4 Ivan Katkov 4.07 5.19 Russia 4.075.905.204.476.98
5 Grigoriy Andreev 4.19 5.55 Russia 7.0910.555.204.374.19
6 Dmitry Korolev 4.10 5.92 Russia 7.664.105.506.425.84
7 Nikita Malakhov 4.80 6.01 Russia 6.364.805.646.038.40
8 Fyodor Ivanov 3.71 6.03 Russia 8.005.885.883.716.33
9 Fyodor Borisov 3.97 6.39 Russia 6.645.253.977.2915.25
10 Vladislav Kozhin 5.79 6.58 Russia 5.799.226.976.086.70
11 Pavel Galaktionov 4.67 7.01 Russia 7.734.676.789.836.53
12 Andrey Che 4.31 7.04 Russia 8.194.3110.747.915.03
13 Sergey Chirin 4.08 7.12 Russia 4.085.938.596.839.56
14 Irina Drobitjko 6.75 7.94 Ukraine 8.026.756.809.918.99
15 Denis Ichetkin 6.27 8.29 Russia 9.509.079.496.326.27
16 Artem Ganzha 5.25 8.48 Russia 8.228.388.845.259.03
17 Andrey Barakin 7.34 8.59 Russia 8.349.819.597.847.34
18 Matvey Olikheyko 6.66 9.15 Russia 6.668.938.9410.139.57
19 Sergey Lahno 6.63 9.29 Russia 8.3811.066.638.4322.90
20 Aidar Aminev 7.69 9.32 Russia 10.389.157.699.259.56
21 Anait Akskalyan 5.18 9.54 Russia 8.215.189.50DNF10.90
22 Konstantin Ushakov 8.91 9.73 Russia 8.9111.119.419.819.97
23 Ivan Zabrodin 6.76 9.77 Russia 9.8012.146.7610.139.39
24 Timofey Malakanchikov 8.52 10.33 Russia 8.5212.829.399.5012.09
25 Magomed Bashtaev 7.53 10.36 Russia 7.5312.588.0310.9512.09
26 Andrey Seleznev 8.88 10.73 Russia 13.6814.428.929.588.88
27 Irina Ivashechkina 8.63 10.89 Russia 11.4412.368.6310.7510.47
28 Anton Savushkin 8.34 10.95 Russia 9.558.3410.1713.8913.14
29 Nikolay Vasilyev 10.08 11.06 Russia 10.0812.1510.4811.3111.40
30 Kirill Dudarets 9.64 11.86 Russia 17.099.9112.659.6413.02
31 Leonid Alekseev 9.68 11.89 Russia 11.7812.219.6811.6813.68
32 Grigorii Alekseev 10.72 11.91 Russia 13.0312.9611.1111.6710.72
33 Pavel Belov 9.84 12.01 Russia 13.3512.2213.659.8410.46
34 Maxim Ilin 11.42 12.30 Russia 12.2311.4213.1011.5713.74
35 Vladislav Zyubin 10.72 12.97 Russia 10.7212.3713.5014.3913.03
36 Nikita Zhukov 7.99 13.10 Russia 7.9915.5416.2812.1111.65
37 Andrey Povarov 10.47 13.31 Russia 12.1814.8110.4713.6514.11
38 Vladislav Gorlov 9.36 14.33 Russia 12.719.3628.8913.3516.92
39 Kirill Litvinov 8.56 14.49 Russia 8.5612.3415.7015.43DNF
40 Konstantin Konovalov 10.37 14.58 Russia 16.9514.7210.3713.3315.69
41 Daniil Volkov 13.23 14.70 Russia 15.6818.9413.6614.7513.23
42 Roman Eshmetov 4.85 14.82 Russia 4.8514.0214.9715.4717.38
43 Artem Takhiev 9.77 14.83 Russia 15.9914.6615.3314.499.77
44 Mark Izmaylov 13.41 15.26 Russia 13.4115.5414.5115.7315.91
45 Ivan Korobeynikov 13.62 16.35 Russia 16.3217.6813.6215.0519.41
46 Anastasia Koroleva 11.45 17.87 Russia DNF13.8524.0815.6711.45
47 Daniil Kuznetsov 15.64 17.94 Russia 25.5617.9615.6418.9116.95
48 Rostislav Votinsev 14.65 19.19 Russia 14.6518.2323.8915.4631.38
49 Deni Bashtaev 17.06 21.16 Russia DNF18.8817.0624.6519.96
50 Andrey Robota 12.10 21.49 Russia 55.7429.3512.1017.5017.61
51 Nikita Perfilov 13.56 DNF Russia 13.5614.35DNF14.73DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kozhin 4.06 4.25 Russia 4.244.394.064.574.11
2 Grigoriy Andreev 3.89 4.44 Russia 4.603.897.264.254.47
3 Matvey Olikheyko 4.15 5.91 Russia 4.154.916.547.986.27
4 Pavel Galaktionov 4.29 6.08 Russia 6.408.494.295.536.32
5 Ilya Nazarov 4.80 6.22 Russia 7.294.809.106.325.05
6 Andrey Che 6.27 6.58 Russia 7.456.276.426.416.91
7 Denis Ichetkin 5.29 6.60 Russia 5.296.006.027.777.98
8 Anait Akskalyan 5.74 6.67 Russia 6.096.457.478.615.74
9 Dmitry Korolev 4.65 6.69 Russia 4.655.909.175.988.19
10 Ivan Zabrodin 5.75 7.51 Russia 6.347.778.425.758.75
11 Nikita Kubyakin 7.94 8.90 Russia 8.72DNF9.978.007.94
12 Sergey Lahno 7.08 8.94 Russia 9.487.0811.569.607.74
13 Ivan Katkov 5.78 9.33 Russia 7.315.7812.3010.3110.38
14 Mark Stolyarov 9.03 9.79 Russia 16.8310.289.819.289.03
15 Andrey Barakin 8.43 10.44 Russia 10.368.4312.0610.0510.92
16 Dmitry Kryuzban 8.13 11.44 Russia 12.4519.118.1313.618.25
17 Denis Rapoport 6.51 11.55 Russia 11.4211.156.5112.9712.09
18 Kirill Dudarets 9.54 12.17 Russia 14.529.5414.979.9912.01
19 Andrey Seleznev 10.18 12.31 Russia 11.3813.6310.1815.1611.91
20 Andrey Robota 11.09 13.39 Russia 12.7214.7111.0921.5012.75
21 Andrey Povarov 8.97 13.89 Russia 11.568.9715.4814.6319.24
22 Irina Ivashechkina 10.74 13.89 Russia 13.8613.5914.2110.7415.33
23 Roman Eshmetov 9.09 13.92 Russia 9.0915.1619.8616.889.72
24 Sergey Golubtsov 10.91 14.01 Russia 17.9613.2815.3610.9113.38
25 Konstantin Ushakov 9.42 14.02 Russia 14.499.4215.8111.7717.21
26 Timofey Malakanchikov 10.50 14.94 Russia 17.8912.1014.8421.7110.50
27 Vladislav Gorlov 13.64 15.17 Russia 14.7013.6426.2914.0816.74
28 Grigorii Alekseev 7.84 15.88 Russia 15.8416.1817.427.8415.61
29 Nikita Zhukov 11.93 16.38 Russia DNF15.1117.3111.9316.71
30 Magomed Bashtaev 10.20 16.41 Russia 26.8633.8411.2011.1810.20
31 Anton Savushkin 12.96 16.90 Russia 12.9617.6918.6117.4515.56
32 Nikolay Vasilyev 9.97 17.23 Russia 19.1715.4020.6017.139.97
33 Nikita Perfilov 10.34 18.05 Russia 26.4610.3416.0223.0115.11
34 Mark Izmaylov 15.16 19.09 Russia 22.4716.0615.1619.5821.63
35 Vladislav Zyubin 15.50 19.29 Russia 21.1516.4015.5021.2920.32
36 Aidar Aminev 13.02 19.64 Russia 24.4024.3017.5213.0217.11
37 Diana Lukinova 17.33 19.99 Russia 18.6827.5818.6022.7017.33
38 Leonid Alekseev 15.70 21.09 Russia 15.7020.8624.3118.1035.53
39 Danis Gubaidulin 14.03 21.21 Russia 14.0326.9014.4034.3822.34
40 Konstantin Konovalov 16.09 30.05 Russia DNF16.0928.3229.5832.26
41 Artem Takhiev 23.92 33.63 Russia 33.8735.0636.2731.9523.92
42 Deni Bashtaev 21.75 36.48 Russia 32.3846.9130.1421.75DNF
43 Daniil Volkov 16.97 DNF Russia 19.6816.97DNF18.80DNF

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 9.36 12.07 Russia 12.7012.4515.1711.069.36
2 Sergey Chirin 11.88 13.02 Russia 14.1912.0517.7012.8111.88
3 Ilya Nazarov 15.10 15.97 Russia 15.1816.7515.9718.8415.10
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 19.03 23.20 Russia 23.4124.4151.9621.7819.03
5 Pavel Galaktionov 25.97 32.96 Russia 29.9334.3734.8625.9734.58
6 Sergey Lahno 33.13 35.61 Russia 35.0533.1352.6734.6137.18
7 Vladislav Gorlov 28.00 36.01 Russia 34.1728.0029.8044.0648.70
8 Ivan Zabrodin 33.92 38.32 Russia 38.6541.3835.2141.0933.92
9 Matvey Olikheyko 29.05 39.04 Russia 43.9048.5437.8429.0535.38
10 Dmitry Korolev 30.47 40.29 Russia 1:15.5546.7130.4737.7536.41
11 Andrey Barakin 27.53 43.45 Russia 44.8647.5137.9927.5349.55
12 Nikolay Vasilyev 35.60 44.15 Russia DNF41.9935.6039.5950.86
13 Danis Gubaidulin 37.65 45.24 Russia 1:04.0844.0642.5549.1037.65
14 Vladislav Kozhin 35.93 48.09 Russia 57.2941.1259.1735.9345.86
15 Maxim Ilin 42.49 53.18 Russia 42.4948.2750.131:13.331:01.13
16 Grigoriy Andreev 43.56 55.15 Russia 1:06.1158.0455.9143.5651.49
17 Shant Tonoyan 45.49 NR 56.09 NR Armenia 1:31.5455.6145.4959.0453.62
18 Magomed Bashtaev 47.91 1:00.90 Russia DNF47.911:03.5648.991:10.15
19 Anait Akskalyan 46.31 1:00.92 Russia 1:05.5446.311:04.401:38.4752.81
20 Sergey Golubtsov 48.74 1:01.07 Russia 1:00.3358.941:24.181:03.9548.74
21 Konstantin Ushakov 57.68 1:24.84 Russia 1:38.4757.68DNF1:36.3359.72
22 Fyodor Ivanov 24.33 DNF Russia 24.33DNFDNF32.83DNF
23 Irina Drobitjko 1:01.67 Ukraine 1:01.67DNF
24 Denis Ichetkin 1:05.75 Russia 1:05.751:10.14
25 Daniil Volkov 1:09.52 Russia 1:09.521:30.61
26 Kirill Dudarets 1:26.28 Russia 1:38.891:26.28
27 Ilia Abramov 1:26.36 Russia 1:26.361:48.02
28 Denis Fokin 1:37.29 Russia 1:37.29DNF
29 Ivan Korobeynikov 1:57.60 Russia DNF1:57.60
30 Artem Takhiev 2:23.90 Russia 2:38.522:23.90

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigorii Alekseev 9:03.73 DNF Russia 10:17.009:03.73DNF
2 Denis Fokin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
2 Roman Strakhov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF