MPEI Open 2017


Date
Nov 24 - 26, 2017
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

Moscow Power Engineering Institute

Address
Russia, Moscow, Krasnokazarmennaya street 14
Website
MPEI Open 2017 website
Organizer
Andrey Kondrat
WCA Delegate
Nikolay Masson
Contact

Andrey Kondrat

Information

Registration will be closed on November, 15 or when we reach 300 competitors. Please, pay attention to the registration rules.

Events
Competitors
290
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Aidar Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 12.97 16.51 Russia 15.6112.9718.0019.1615.93
2x2x2 Cube First 37 4.72 5.84 Russia 10.545.565.186.774.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 42.75 51.91 Russia 54.5051.0242.7556.0850.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 1:45.79 1:50.45 Russia 1:46.751:45.791:49.921:54.691:57.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 4:41.20 Russia 4:41.20
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 7:40.48 Russia 7:40.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 43 24.26 27.91 Russia 30.0724.2627.0532.5526.61
Clock Combined Final 28 19.31 DNF Russia DNF19.31DNFDNSDNS
Megaminx Combined Final 25 2:07.01 2:13.78 Russia 2:18.592:07.012:09.192:13.552:49.47
Pyraminx First 41 7.63 8.53 Russia 8.067.638.1216.979.41
Skewb First 23 6.65 8.54 Russia 7.838.908.896.659.40
Square-1 Combined Final 20 31.11 40.12 Russia 39.7736.9752.4131.1143.61

Akhmed Umakhanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 13.17 16.68 Russia 16.4016.2017.4518.6013.17
2x2x2 Cube First 107 6.61 9.58 Russia 12.0416.596.619.417.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 20 3:31.60 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:31.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 49 27.50 31.55 Russia 34.8127.5037.7532.1827.65

Aleksander Rogozhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 11.93 16.52 Russia 15.2816.06DNF18.2111.93

Aleksander Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 144 21.01 24.93 Russia 27.5421.0123.6926.3124.79
2x2x2 Cube First 100 7.05 9.00 Russia 8.7819.0510.947.297.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 88 1:55.66 Russia 1:59.701:55.66
Megaminx Combined Final 32 2:32.39 Russia 2:48.622:32.39
Pyraminx First 40 6.72 8.22 Russia 8.879.927.008.786.72
Skewb First 35 9.04 11.07 Russia 11.1213.329.149.0412.94
Square-1 Combined Final 23 46.85 1:04.83 Russia 1:15.5546.851:15.791:09.2049.74

Aleksandr Beznogov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 15.19 16.74 Russia 15.5820.4916.5315.1918.10
2x2x2 Cube First 41 5.66 6.06 Russia 5.746.566.465.665.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 56 1:14.02 Russia 1:19.901:14.02
Pyraminx First 37 5.57 7.96 Russia 9.338.755.579.765.80
Skewb First 33 5.84 10.83 Russia 15.245.849.8311.0111.66

Aleksandr Korotkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 50 2:38.45 Russia 3:08.122:38.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 54 31.43 33.52 Russia 31.4335.5531.8234.0334.72

Alexander Bashutkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 139 17.99 24.29 Russia 17.9928.5226.6325.0121.23

Alexander Butin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 203 27.56 37.39 Russia 35.3039.8938.6638.2127.56
2x2x2 Cube First 129 11.51 13.60 Russia 14.0213.4013.3815.7311.51

Alexander Ermakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 160 27.23 28.75 Russia 29.5927.2327.5029.1558.56
2x2x2 Cube First 115 8.98 10.70 Russia 10.8111.8412.509.458.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 86 1:51.55 Russia 1:51.552:27.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 33 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 63 Russia 63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 89 1:02.51 Russia 1:02.511:04.14
Skewb First 88 15.52 26.13 Russia 29.7322.22DNF26.4415.52

Alexander Ermolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 129 20.10 23.16 Russia 25.7121.4828.3922.2820.10
2x2x2 Cube First 103 7.89 9.24 Russia 8.7311.8610.217.898.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 77 1:30.70 Russia 1:51.411:30.70
Pyraminx First 58 9.41 10.64 Russia 9.4115.3910.7510.8810.29
Skewb First 41 6.76 11.89 Russia 11.78DNF12.7611.136.76

Alexander Katyukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 95 13.28 18.58 Russia 18.4120.8621.4816.4813.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 74 1:30.04 Russia 1:30.042:05.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 73 31.69 43.50 Russia 40.66DNF31.6945.3444.51
Clock Combined Final 4 8.16 8.67 Russia 8.468.718.8310.098.16
Megaminx Combined Final 41 3:00.73 Russia 3:00.733:12.56
Pyraminx First 63 10.25 11.11 Russia 11.5910.6011.1510.2512.08
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Russia DNF

Alexander Lazarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 191 32.07 34.76 Russia 34.0632.0736.9137.4833.32
2x2x2 Cube First 154 8.74 19.37 Russia 21.128.7427.7224.8012.19
Skewb First 40 6.71 11.75 Russia 13.4513.7611.356.7110.45
Square-1 Combined Final 27 1:14.26 Russia 1:24.991:14.26

Alexander Lukyanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 258 1:12.89 1:24.58 Russia 1:12.891:41.441:25.611:31.461:16.67

Alexander Matyukhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 233 40.96 50.13 Russia 58.1151.6648.8949.8340.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 99 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Skewb First 80 11.53 20.59 Russia DNF27.2122.0511.5312.51

Alexander Orletskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 143 21.29 24.61 Russia 24.6921.2925.0324.9724.17
2x2x2 Cube First 98 7.39 8.85 Russia 7.4813.497.3910.128.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 76 1:30.31 Russia 1:30.31DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 54 2:52.16 Russia 2:52.163:07.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 59 29.85 34.83 Russia 29.8540.0732.2532.1646.23

Alexander Popov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 15.47 19.60 Russia 15.6915.4719.9823.1226.41
2x2x2 Cube First 70 6.46 7.60 Russia DNF6.879.436.466.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 82 1:42.44 Russia DNF1:42.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 64 35.39 38.55 Russia 38.7338.4335.3942.3338.50
Pyraminx First 34 6.64 7.85 Russia 8.4710.946.647.157.94
Skewb First 24 5.79 8.73 Russia 9.209.597.735.799.27

Alexander Rymar - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 221 41.45 44.37 Russia 41.4543.1351.4845.2644.73
2x2x2 Cube First 143 6.02 15.92 Russia 11.7219.94DNF6.0216.09
Pyraminx First 95 12.98 15.86 Russia 17.9817.5214.0512.9816.02

Alexandr Bronnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 164 21.01 29.69 Russia 41.8824.7328.7921.0135.56

Alexandr Krasnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 16.24 19.51 Russia 20.0819.5616.2420.6018.89
2x2x2 Cube First 63 5.04 7.03 Russia 10.907.955.046.546.59
Pyraminx First 57 9.23 10.59 Russia 10.1010.6214.309.2311.05
Skewb First 61 13.50 15.48 Russia 13.50DNF14.5814.4517.41

Alexandra Bronnikova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 125 20.46 22.56 Russia 24.8720.9620.4621.84DNF

Alexey Fedotov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 250 56.31 1:10.44 Russia 56.311:16.291:15.0559.991:20.15

Alexey Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 116 20.16 21.12 Russia 20.1621.2020.4022.1221.75
2x2x2 Cube First 74 6.65 7.80 Russia 7.116.658.448.987.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 83 1:45.89 Russia 1:46.691:45.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 67 3:55.19 Russia DNF3:55.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 85 36.16 1:01.47 Russia 1:34.8536.1647.8741.70DNF
Pyraminx First 81 11.10 13.36 Russia 13.2911.6411.1015.1415.16
Skewb First 69 12.49 18.59 Russia 16.5720.3612.4918.8428.17

Alexey Mikhailov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 40 3.86 5.96 Russia 7.315.253.869.335.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 1:41.63 1:55.32 Russia 1:54.841:54.032:00.831:41.631:57.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 19.43 24.30 Russia 26.9623.2322.7119.43DNF
Pyraminx First 49 5.52 9.87 Russia DNF6.068.1415.405.52
Square-1 Combined Final 5 13.04 19.27 Russia 13.7724.9013.0419.14DNF

Alexey Shenderov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 208 32.28 40.23 Russia 44.5547.1034.3841.7632.28

Alexey Tereshkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 78 5.95 7.96 Russia 8.028.837.025.9514.25

Alexey Yarygin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 126 18.23 22.65 Russia 24.0518.6339.7225.2818.23
2x2x2 Cube First 68 6.63 7.31 Russia 7.157.517.626.637.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 75 1:30.14 Russia 1:30.141:31.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 53 2:47.96 Russia 2:47.962:54.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 4:38.27 Russia 4:38.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 26 8:22.61 Russia 8:22.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 54 Russia 54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 83 45.86 57.61 Russia 2:36.7749.0945.861:00.811:02.94
Clock Combined Final 32 26.02 Russia 26.02DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:39.62 1:53.58 Russia 1:58.441:50.951:39.622:01.351:51.34
Pyraminx First 71 9.47 12.15 Russia 9.4715.4717.8510.1610.83
Skewb First 66 8.93 15.98 Russia 16.9622.3110.0820.908.93
Square-1 Combined Final 24 51.69 1:07.07 Russia 51.691:20.4555.651:24.081:05.11

Alexey Zharikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 10.06 10.78 Russia 10.2810.6810.0611.9611.38
Second 11 8.39 10.14 Russia 9.879.2015.7511.348.39
First 6 8.63 9.76 Russia 8.6311.269.5010.279.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.73 3.10 Russia 2.927.233.532.732.84
First 11 2.94 3.88 Russia 5.124.143.513.992.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.66 34.72 Russia 36.6333.3834.3328.6636.46
Combined First 1 29.44 33.51 Russia 32.2137.7730.5541.0529.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:00.56 1:08.43 Russia 1:13.311:02.501:09.471:00.561:20.43
Combined First 2 57.35 1:02.85 Russia 57.351:04.111:06.0259.761:04.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:44.82 1:48.18 NR Russia 1:44.821:49.801:49.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:31.34 2:36.32 Russia 2:31.342:37.152:40.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 28 Russia 28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.52 16.65 Russia 16.4616.2017.3018.6815.52
Combined First 10 16.12 17.68 Russia 16.1218.8317.2320.6916.98
Megaminx Combined Final 4 55.88 1:03.68 Russia 1:02.601:01.7555.881:19.631:06.69
Pyraminx Final 11 3.63 5.58 Russia 8.685.335.735.673.63
First 10 3.78 5.19 Russia 11.964.884.805.903.78
Skewb Final 12 4.19 7.46 Russia 7.788.314.197.726.87
First 4 3.66 5.03 Russia 7.115.684.824.583.66
Square-1 Combined Final 2 11.00 13.82 Russia 11.0013.6920.6912.7715.00

Alisher Zhanataev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 248 43.31 1:06.42 Russia 1:21.7543.3157.331:40.001:00.17

Anait Akskalyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 14.07 15.39 Russia 16.5614.5523.4615.0614.07
First 42 12.80 13.93 Russia 13.1214.2012.8014.4815.94
2x2x2 Cube First 62 6.01 7.01 Russia 7.056.957.048.666.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 54 1:10.47 Russia 1:10.471:17.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 35 1:57.07 2:06.68 Russia 1:57.072:09.112:04.992:36.652:05.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 71 31.03 41.26 Russia 48.4844.2835.7543.7431.03
Pyraminx First 38 7.24 8.06 Russia 8.168.747.2410.537.27
Skewb Final 6 4.42 5.68 Russia 5.234.426.245.587.31
First 12 5.64 6.44 Russia 6.777.276.635.925.64

Anastasia Koroleva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 94 14.65 18.57 Russia 19.4518.0814.6519.7018.18
2x2x2 Cube First 55 6.03 6.83 Russia 6.317.637.017.176.03
Skewb First 59 11.82 15.00 Russia 16.0411.8215.1514.5515.31

Anastasiya Grusha - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 259 1:17.50 1:26.33 Russia 1:22.301:28.501:33.651:28.191:17.50

Anatoliy Konopelchev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 236 44.21 51.16 Russia 45.1944.2151.1657.1258.28

Andrey Bankov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 142 21.74 24.45 Russia 27.1426.2723.5123.5621.74
Skewb First 86 19.24 24.17 Russia 41.7719.2422.3925.4924.63

Andrey Bicharov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 50.77 57.00 Russia 58.4150.771:00.4054.8557.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:36.80 Russia 3:36.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:28.11 4:34.92 Russia 4:28.114:38.184:38.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 50 27.15 31.75 Russia 28.8333.2133.2238.2227.15
Clock Combined Final 14 16.18 16.57 Russia 19.6016.7116.7416.2716.18
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:04.97 1:13.88 Russia 1:15.661:16.711:09.281:04.971:18.94
Pyraminx First 113 13.13 19.35 Russia 13.5013.1344.0916.3428.21

Andrey Che - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.48 9.25 Russia 8.659.539.599.578.48
Second 2 8.27 8.81 Russia 8.308.919.2210.938.27
First 2 7.43 8.92 Russia 9.1311.389.068.577.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.59 2.62 Russia 2.592.632.635.232.60
First 4 2.47 3.29 Russia 3.103.633.972.473.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.41 35.90 Russia 36.2036.7131.4134.7939.34
Combined First 7 39.24 41.86 Russia 40.9339.6851.7339.2444.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:08.18 1:10.43 Russia 1:10.711:09.611:10.961:08.181:18.32
Combined First 4 58.69 1:17.64 Russia 1:25.571:19.911:09.9658.691:23.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:24.33 2:28.71 Russia 2:33.642:28.172:24.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:03.46 4:08.21 Russia 4:05.164:16.004:03.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 33 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 30 Russia 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.88 13.10 Russia 10.8812.0713.3713.9413.87
Combined First 1 11.80 12.35 Russia 11.9815.0913.1011.9711.80
Clock Combined Final 23 7.99 DNF Russia 9.75DNFDNF7.99DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 1 48.77 51.77 NR Russia 50.5049.8257.8455.0048.77
Pyraminx Final 5 3.48 4.58 Russia 3.833.486.186.463.73
First 6 3.94 4.39 Russia 3.943.944.504.725.11
Skewb Final 11 4.56 6.94 Russia 6.966.7316.197.124.56
First 7 3.53 5.32 Russia 5.007.974.963.535.99
Square-1 Combined Final 1 8.85 10.66 Russia 11.0711.589.3413.408.85

Andrey Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 13.09 14.89 Russia 15.0114.6815.6713.0914.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 47.75 54.45 Russia 1:09.5254.6147.901:00.8347.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 1:41.22 1:45.39 Russia 1:44.471:49.311:44.231:47.481:41.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:10.93 DNF Russia 1:10.93DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 36 Russia 36
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 5:04.28 Russia 5:44.705:04.28DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 7/11 34:56 Russia 7/11 34:56

Andrey Ivashchuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 117 16.62 21.17 Russia 18.0816.6221.4230.1624.00
2x2x2 Cube First 110 7.25 9.95 Russia 7.2513.098.318.4515.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 67 1:23.18 Russia 1:26.351:23.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 DNF Russia DNF
Pyraminx Final 10 4.54 5.36 Russia 6.574.796.135.164.54
First 12 4.57 5.56 Russia 6.474.575.615.685.39

Andrey Korolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 151 22.98 26.60 Russia 24.0623.4422.9832.30DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 137 6.87 14.67 Russia 10.2313.99DNF19.796.87
Pyraminx First 115 10.49 20.28 Russia 19.4522.0210.4919.38DNF
Skewb First 60 12.88 15.26 Russia 18.1812.8813.89DNF13.71

Andrey Krasovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 141 16.22 24.36 Russia 16.2224.4725.0724.6623.96

Andrey Porunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 217 38.89 43.57 Russia 49.8641.7140.3738.8948.63
2x2x2 Cube First 140 10.62 15.06 Russia 18.9715.2210.6219.2911.00

Andrey Robota - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 100 13.39 18.98 Russia 18.8419.2927.1113.3918.80
2x2x2 Cube First 90 5.46 8.59 Russia 13.309.048.468.265.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 71 1:25.71 Russia 1:25.711:29.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 63 3:22.32 Russia 3:22.323:48.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 33 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 43 Russia 43
Clock Combined Final 22 17.27 29.81 Russia 29.0617.2724.0236.34DNF
Pyraminx First 64 7.90 11.23 Russia 13.3115.4212.437.967.90
Skewb First 45 10.02 12.43 Russia 10.0216.1510.8614.2612.16

Andrey Shelkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 213 34.55 41.50 Russia 55.3039.4146.0234.5539.08
2x2x2 Cube First 120 10.94 11.87 Russia 12.6811.9513.1810.9910.94
Pyraminx First 101 7.64 16.96 Russia 15.1919.817.6417.4418.25
Skewb First 89 19.61 26.42 Russia 35.8622.4832.4024.3819.61

Andrey Solovyov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 64 6.13 7.10 Russia 6.136.4912.297.107.71

Anna Chernysheva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 157 16.22 26.52 Russia 27.3920.6316.2231.5332.21

Anna Kulachek - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 251 58.38 1:10.64 Russia 1:56.141:04.781:19.331:07.8258.38

Anton Goryachikh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 101 16.93 19.09 Russia 20.7122.1016.9318.8617.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 25 4:22.89 DNF Russia DNF4:22.89DNF

Anton Savushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 58 14.72 18.20 Russia 18.3716.2114.7220.0133.37
First 47 13.73 14.55 Russia 13.7313.9514.0815.7515.63
2x2x2 Cube First 75 6.07 7.81 Russia 12.4810.616.406.076.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 65 1:22.79 Russia 1:22.79DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 58 2:59.23 Russia 3:05.582:59.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 26 4:24.10 DNF Russia DNFDNF4:24.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 52 26.47 32.09 Russia 38.4029.0526.4728.8342.59
Clock Combined Final 10 11.82 12.28 Russia 11.8512.6611.8212.5412.46
Pyraminx First 73 8.87 12.39 Russia 11.3114.7012.3413.518.87
Skewb First 65 9.36 15.87 Russia 25.3712.6916.909.3618.03

Anton Vizen - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 137 20.31 23.70 Russia 22.0122.0520.3127.0329.38

Arina Fedotova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 256 1:07.56 1:17.37 Russia 1:07.561:08.651:24.901:33.371:18.56
Pyraminx First 125 16.16 29.77 Russia 39.9025.1416.1625.9238.25

Arina Grishin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 261 52.45 1:27.02 Russia 58.802:05.991:16.2752.45DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 158 15.22 26.54 Russia 27.5715.2248.7622.4729.58
Pyraminx First 122 18.64 25.65 Russia 20.9124.2031.8332.5518.64

Arman Ordzhatsyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 131 19.33 23.26 Russia 26.9731.4121.8220.9819.33

Arsen Gukasyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 18.15 21.56 Russia 20.1918.1523.1821.3225.43

Arsen Khachaturov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 149 20.92 26.50 Russia 28.8428.3520.9224.8726.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 84 1:49.37 Russia 2:07.791:49.37
Skewb First 62 10.47 15.51 Russia 14.4210.4717.4514.8417.26

Arseniy Morozov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 244 49.03 1:01.55 Russia 53.121:14.112:00.4857.4249.03

Arseny Pivnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 128 18.95 23.08 Russia 18.9526.1927.9920.2922.76

Artem Bargilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 173 25.29 31.84 Russia 35.1234.1734.0025.2927.34
2x2x2 Cube First 118 8.84 11.48 Russia 19.8710.308.8414.469.67
Megaminx Combined Final 53 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 100 12.73 16.76 Russia 12.73DNF18.6313.7917.87

Artem Belyaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 124 20.78 22.52 Russia 22.5020.7822.0924.3922.96
2x2x2 Cube First 132 6.21 14.20 Russia 20.47DNF11.896.2110.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 28 DNF Russia DNF
Pyraminx First 68 7.97 11.85 Russia 10.2718.387.9713.0212.25

Artem Boyko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 214 38.11 41.78 Russia 41.0242.7938.1152.2541.53

Artem Ganzha - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.33 9.16 Russia 8.549.108.339.8510.04
Second 8 6.21 9.89 Russia 10.436.219.6711.859.57
First 5 8.51 9.63 Russia 9.888.519.3710.449.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 48.48 50.91 Russia 48.7948.4852.3051.6552.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.44 13.39 Russia 12.5530.8413.9013.7312.44
Combined First 3 12.64 14.44 Russia 12.6414.2115.9515.5613.56
Clock Combined Final 17 16.38 19.21 Russia 16.38DNF18.4817.1322.03

Artem Kayatsky - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 153 22.25 27.03 Russia 26.4428.0026.6522.2539.86
2x2x2 Cube First 85 7.52 8.28 Russia 8.037.528.158.798.67
Pyraminx First 77 11.12 12.72 Russia 15.7512.0512.1913.9311.12
Skewb First 47 11.37 13.07 Russia 11.5414.6421.8711.3713.02

Artem Temnyshev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 242 48.69 59.52 Russia 48.691:08.5655.401:10.5854.60

Artur Firyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 12.70 14.84 Russia 13.2212.7015.7316.7215.58
First 51 12.35 14.81 Russia 16.9412.3514.3615.3114.77

Artur Zuparov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 201 29.56 37.16 Russia DNF29.5641.0734.1336.29
2x2x2 Cube First 122 8.19 12.21 Russia 13.7013.639.298.1916.60
Pyraminx First 117 13.36 21.69 Russia 24.6719.4613.3620.9325.74

Artyom Martirosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 9.66 11.81 Russia DNF12.6510.6912.099.66
Second 9 9.05 10.08 Russia 10.8310.059.059.3512.83
First 11 8.69 10.34 Russia 10.6710.439.9910.598.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.80 4.33 Russia 4.363.271.805.366.58
First 2 2.42 3.14 Russia 2.464.833.773.182.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.79 39.93 Russia 43.6337.4152.3538.7536.79
Combined First 2 36.40 40.44 Russia 42.5744.2738.2040.5536.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:02.58 1:05.95 Russia 1:09.381:03.75DNF1:04.711:02.58
Combined First 1 58.09 1:01.84 Russia 1:00.111:03.4058.091:14.281:02.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:07.05 2:14.37 Russia 2:17.562:07.052:18.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 3:12.03 DNF Russia 3:18.22DNF3:12.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 36.40 DNF Russia 36.40DNFDNF
Skewb Final 9 5.33 6.47 Russia 7.866.406.886.135.33
First 9 4.86 5.89 Russia 6.216.245.234.867.90
Square-1 Combined Final 4 14.54 16.63 Russia 16.4914.5418.4519.0614.96
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 3:31.12 Russia DNFDNF3:31.12
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 11/13 45:17 Russia 11/13 45:17

Artyom Titov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 229 38.95 46.99 Russia 45.3543.4052.2338.951:15.15

Bogdan Konovalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 133 10.57 14.35 Russia 15.8315.6411.5917.9510.57
Pyraminx First 121 17.38 24.39 Russia 17.3831.7531.3622.0919.71

Borislav Aleshko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 192 32.40 34.96 Russia 35.6132.4044.5536.5632.71
2x2x2 Cube First 149 12.07 17.16 Russia 17.6218.9014.9512.0747.72
Pyraminx First 65 8.80 11.28 Russia 10.9712.3110.568.80DNF

Bubakhan Babaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 119 18.80 21.56 Russia 23.9918.8021.9319.4123.35
2x2x2 Cube First 66 6.21 7.20 Russia 7.636.527.447.656.21

Daniel Ena - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 38 4.62 5.89 Russia 6.616.005.074.626.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 51 2:39.01 Russia 2:52.292:39.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 66 33.39 38.73 Russia 42.8233.3938.9334.45DNF
Pyraminx First 66 8.76 11.63 Russia 15.3113.3011.1610.448.76

Daniil Bessonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 207 35.75 39.31 Russia 38.3335.7541.9343.4537.68
2x2x2 Cube First 152 9.15 18.05 Russia 9.1513.7025.6517.2123.25
Pyraminx First 98 10.19 16.24 Russia 10.1917.6813.2917.7519.59
Skewb First 63 11.77 15.79 Russia 16.3618.1111.7712.9018.67

Daniil Lee - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 9.32 10.23 Russia 10.169.4111.139.3211.14
First 8 8.34 9.92 Russia 8.3410.7011.879.609.46

Danil Sushnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 247 1:01.06 1:05.58 Russia 1:01.641:01.061:13.211:01.901:34.01

Danil Titkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 186 26.62 34.20 Russia 37.3226.6230.1758.7835.11

Danila Ryabinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 133 19.43 23.29 Russia 20.5026.2025.0119.4324.37
Skewb First 56 9.96 13.55 Russia 14.309.9613.9015.0012.46

Darya Galkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 200 28.19 36.83 Russia 28.1934.3242.0935.7640.40

Dashi Mangataev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 232 41.63 50.06 Russia 59.9158.5544.0141.6347.63
Pyraminx First 118 15.63 21.73 Russia 28.3021.2015.6315.6829.74

David Arzamastsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 56 15.09 16.44 Russia 16.3217.1315.0917.5315.87
First 59 13.06 15.36 Russia 15.1813.0616.6715.6015.30
2x2x2 Cube First 22 3.93 4.70 Russia 6.605.083.934.884.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 52.75 1:01.24 Russia 1:07.831:01.721:03.0858.9152.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 1:41.90 1:53.17 Russia 1:41.901:52.781:56.292:10.711:50.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:04.16 Russia 4:04.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 6:57.55 Russia 6:57.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 49 Russia 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 17.20 21.06 Russia 22.3726.1320.6217.2020.19
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:55.58 2:14.89 Russia 2:23.692:25.401:55.58
Clock Combined Final 27 12.71 DNF Russia DNF13.35DNF12.7116.33
Megaminx Combined Final 26 2:00.42 2:14.92 Russia 2:41.182:00.422:17.712:04.332:22.71
Pyraminx Final 8 4.14 5.07 Russia 5.494.5011.404.145.21
First 11 4.99 5.26 Russia 5.49DNF4.995.035.27
Skewb First 19 4.88 7.38 Russia 9.384.889.116.216.81
Square-1 Combined Final 17 28.86 34.68 Russia 38.2828.8844.5728.8636.88

Deni Mintsaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 10.31 12.72 Russia 13.1910.3110.9114.0715.99
First 31 11.31 12.87 Russia 12.4112.8111.3114.4813.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 49.18 52.68 Russia 49.4654.2549.1856.3454.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 1:13.57 DNF Russia 2:02.001:13.57DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 23.35 27.45 Russia 32.0530.2726.3123.3525.78
Clock Combined Final 33 33.38 Russia 33.38DNF
Skewb First 51 5.83 13.25 Russia 10.4924.265.8322.466.81
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

Denis Fokin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 17.27 18.07 Russia 26.0318.4917.2718.4517.27
2x2x2 Cube First 89 6.30 8.54 Russia 8.509.026.308.1010.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 70 1:25.56 Russia 1:42.631:25.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 55 2:53.24 Russia 2:53.242:56.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:08.75 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:08.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 33 64 Russia 64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 61 31.31 37.76 Russia 41.6831.3136.0043.0335.59
Megaminx Combined Final 47 3:30.31 Russia 4:36.223:30.31
Skewb First 74 14.81 19.26 Russia 26.0814.8119.0617.3921.33
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 5/8 58:41 Russia 5/8 58:41

Denis Kozlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 15.94 17.49 Russia 16.8316.7819.8718.8615.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 47 1:00.16 1:05.96 Russia 1:00.161:01.081:07.251:09.551:14.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 4:47.95 Russia 4:47.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 6:43.85 Russia 6:43.85
Clock Combined Final 15 15.36 18.33 Russia 17.7820.0817.1315.36DNF

Denis Rays - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 162 26.86 29.32 Russia 27.0231.1630.6026.8630.34

Denis Uglov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 12.57 15.29 Russia 14.0715.8312.5715.9617.54
First 40 12.65 13.78 Russia 14.0419.0514.2413.0512.65

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 157 24.09 28.21 Russia 26.2539.5730.5127.8824.09
2x2x2 Cube First 126 9.32 12.84 Russia 14.4013.9914.429.3210.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 87 1:53.35 Russia 1:53.35DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 68 3:56.55 Russia DNF3:56.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 29 5:28.74 DNF Russia 5:28.74DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 50 Russia 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 90 1:06.37 Russia 1:51.231:06.37
Clock Combined Final 30 24.77 Russia 24.7755.90
Pyraminx First 78 10.60 13.04 Russia 11.8318.9112.5710.6014.73
Skewb First 92 25.08 32.22 Russia 32.3845.2328.2525.0836.04

Diana Nasretdinova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 223 44.01 44.62 Russia 44.0144.0944.5946.6645.18

Dmitriy Sviridov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 246 45.67 1:03.86 Russia 1:40.411:17.861:05.5845.6748.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 99 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Dmitriy Torop - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 193 30.97 35.50 Russia 44.3930.9735.2035.4835.81
2x2x2 Cube First 139 8.67 14.88 Russia 8.6719.6814.1618.9911.48
Pyraminx First 72 8.54 12.21 Russia 14.6113.948.5413.479.21
Skewb First 58 8.31 14.86 Russia 15.5914.738.3117.0814.25
Square-1 Combined Final 29 1:31.51 Russia 1:31.511:35.58

Dmitriy Yustikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 183 31.35 33.80 Russia 35.5033.0834.2334.0831.35
2x2x2 Cube First 106 8.19 9.36 Russia 24.1611.198.478.428.19
Pyraminx First 80 11.75 13.14 Russia 17.0412.8311.7512.5414.06
Skewb First 76 11.64 19.76 Russia 17.4121.5711.6420.3129.71

Dmitry Aniskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 8.02 9.90 Russia 10.1511.168.029.0110.53
Second 6 9.05 9.54 Russia 9.5311.439.059.469.63
First 10 8.92 10.33 Russia 11.728.9210.6610.2710.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 33 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 12.53 15.21 Russia 16.0816.6814.3815.1712.53
Combined First 6 13.23 15.81 Russia 15.3513.2322.4415.5116.57
Megaminx Combined Final 3 49.44 56.51 Russia DNF57.5749.4458.3653.59
Pyraminx First 24 4.68 6.94 Russia 8.265.829.734.686.74
Square-1 Combined Final 11 22.69 26.83 Russia 23.4333.1224.9532.1222.69

Dmitry Berezin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 169 26.44 30.58 Russia 26.4428.3532.2931.0934.20
2x2x2 Cube First 99 5.20 8.91 Russia 10.029.659.058.025.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 94 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 67 9.09 11.71 Russia 9.0913.6110.3612.1212.66
Skewb First 29 9.25 9.74 Russia 9.809.259.2513.1710.18

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.97 9.79 Russia 8.979.979.2511.0610.15
Second 7 8.43 9.84 Russia 10.139.2112.3610.198.43
First 7 9.32 9.77 Russia 9.3210.1310.159.649.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.45 2.58 Russia 2.452.622.772.482.63
First 3 2.77 3.24 Russia 3.093.284.063.362.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 40.50 42.78 Russia 43.8840.5042.5343.5642.25
Combined First 9 36.16 42.08 Russia 40.6440.2545.9736.1645.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:19.34 1:21.84 Russia 1:23.221:19.341:31.311:19.541:22.75
Combined First 12 1:23.97 1:32.79 Russia 1:23.971:34.691:35.901:39.251:27.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:52.85 3:01.38 Russia 2:53.823:17.472:52.85
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:48.15 DNF Russia 4:48.154:51.72DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.81 12.83 Russia 16.7713.1111.8111.8113.58
Combined First 2 11.88 12.96 Russia 19.3212.2511.8812.7413.88
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:39.77 1:48.39 Russia 1:52.521:39.771:50.871:41.791:58.97

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.69 8.58 Russia 7.698.619.408.478.66
Second 1 7.42 8.21 Russia 7.427.519.2910.397.83
First 1 7.31 8.27 Russia 7.318.318.9111.937.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.04 4.81 Russia 3.926.483.047.784.04
First 5 3.08 3.50 Russia 3.437.873.503.083.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.18 35.99 Russia 34.1835.4635.7936.7247.31
Combined First 8 39.36 42.04 Russia 42.4740.8044.5039.3642.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:10.21 1:15.77 Russia 1:18.331:23.091:10.211:10.881:18.09
Combined First 9 1:11.52 1:25.32 Russia 1:21.531:31.711:30.581:23.841:11.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:29.48 2:33.30 Russia 2:29.482:39.982:30.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:23.94 3:38.74 Russia 3:23.943:39.683:52.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27 Russia 27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 11.73 13.82 Russia 14.4113.8111.7316.3013.24
Combined First 5 14.34 15.24 Russia 15.9214.3415.4025.5514.40

Dmitry Gundin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 12.01 16.94 Russia 12.0117.6616.6316.5418.46
2x2x2 Cube First 21 4.11 4.65 Russia 4.364.234.117.855.37
Clock Combined Final 7 7.27 8.83 Russia 10.03DNF7.278.448.01
Pyraminx First 14 5.18 5.71 Russia 5.786.155.755.185.60

Dmitry Jegulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 51 6.02 6.45 Russia 6.926.336.026.0910.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 78 36.65 48.52 Russia 53.17DNF43.8636.6548.53
Pyraminx First 53 6.66 10.47 Russia 13.2611.429.1310.856.66

Dmitry Korolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 11.37 12.47 Russia 13.0211.3712.0216.1312.38
First 19 9.50 11.77 Russia 9.5012.6712.3512.6010.35
2x2x2 Cube First 20 2.97 4.63 Russia 4.604.455.512.974.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 45.62 55.67 Russia 53.421:04.3145.6253.371:00.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 36 1:52.96 2:09.18 Russia 1:55.772:19.822:16.331:52.962:15.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 6:59.25 Russia 6:59.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 16.83 22.50 Russia 22.1316.8322.8723.0822.51
Clock Combined Final 19 13.96 19.77 Russia 17.20DNF22.8113.9619.29
Megaminx Combined Final 20 1:52.24 1:57.39 Russia 1:53.592:03.462:02.021:52.241:56.57
Pyraminx First 15 4.41 5.78 Russia 7.765.855.654.415.83
Skewb Final 7 4.00 5.73 Russia 4.934.006.475.787.27
First 8 3.76 5.57 Russia 5.373.769.655.146.21
Square-1 Combined Final 13 17.30 29.99 Russia 30.2527.2138.8917.3032.50

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 8.82 10.28 Russia 10.9510.1810.0710.598.82
First 17 9.67 11.41 Russia 11.1111.4611.6513.569.67
2x2x2 Cube First 32 3.96 5.63 Russia 5.247.633.964.02DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 43.16 50.13 Russia 57.1547.8943.1655.4447.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:18.44 1:24.54 Russia DNF1:32.271:18.441:19.271:22.09
Combined First 7 1:17.99 1:22.47 Russia 1:26.611:17.991:19.961:25.621:21.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:41.05 DNF Russia 2:51.01DNF2:41.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:33.96 3:42.60 Russia 3:43.153:33.963:50.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 22.90 24.73 Russia 24.3025.8525.6324.2522.90
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:03.03 1:05.29 Russia 1:08.351:04.491:03.03
Clock Combined Final 6 7.71 8.82 Russia 8.968.528.977.71DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 5 53.76 1:05.52 Russia 53.761:02.691:25.191:10.531:03.34
Pyraminx Final 1 3.06 3.38 Russia 3.063.613.333.713.19
First 3 3.08 3.87 Russia 4.274.203.304.123.08
Skewb First 31 9.55 10.30 Russia 9.559.6110.7315.7210.56
Square-1 Combined Final 6 16.38 20.84 Russia 22.5319.6723.7820.3316.38

Dmitry Sukhotin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 15.58 16.73 Russia 15.5816.4119.7617.2716.50
2x2x2 Cube First 56 6.04 6.83 Russia 6.0410.016.377.346.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 33 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 9.05 10.28 Russia 9.949.0510.8013.3610.10
First 22 9.90 11.89 Russia 9.9013.6310.8513.1811.63
2x2x2 Cube First 47 4.83 6.25 Russia 8.765.054.8310.294.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.56 38.01 Russia 38.1535.6434.5640.2541.68
Combined First 4 36.84 40.74 Russia 39.1245.3036.8437.79DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 11 1:22.10 1:32.38 Russia 1:34.101:22.101:29.711:33.971:33.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 8 15.36 16.48 Russia 15.3616.1118.0215.6317.71

Egor Dubrovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 13.92 16.71 Russia 13.9217.4316.7715.9318.59
2x2x2 Cube First 97 6.11 8.85 Russia 6.117.949.189.759.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 3:01.30 DNF Russia 3:01.30DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 45 26.78 29.07 Russia 28.1726.7831.5327.5133.14
Pyraminx First 69 10.13 11.95 Russia 12.9010.8613.0412.0810.13
Skewb First 42 9.67 12.03 Russia 9.8814.709.6712.2513.96

Egor Ivanushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 159 23.22 28.26 Russia 30.2837.9929.3025.2023.22
2x2x2 Cube First 79 5.03 8.14 Russia 8.967.8610.917.595.03
Pyraminx First 50 8.49 10.08 Russia 9.9711.2110.559.718.49

Egor Korovkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 13.16 15.53 Russia 15.3013.1614.9019.9816.40
First 41 13.13 13.92 Russia 14.3813.1313.5913.7815.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 18.16 20.97 Russia 18.4725.5718.8618.1626.73
Megaminx Combined Final 36 2:50.25 Russia 2:50.253:02.59

Egor Savchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 12.34 13.72 Russia 14.3114.0812.3412.7716.91
First 58 14.01 15.28 Russia 16.8114.0116.0414.5115.29
2x2x2 Cube First 50 5.05 6.44 Russia 7.125.055.749.356.45
Pyraminx First 22 5.44 6.61 Russia 6.178.055.447.196.48
Skewb First 27 7.45 9.44 Russia 9.2712.877.4511.067.98

Egor Vinitskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 254 57.54 1:12.74 Russia 1:12.7757.541:10.681:14.781:17.28
Skewb First 85 18.60 23.90 Russia 23.8718.6020.8627.3126.96

Egor Zakharov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 216 34.67 42.48 Russia 34.6747.0137.8742.5748.84
2x2x2 Cube First 134 9.21 14.41 Russia 13.749.2115.5725.7313.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 99 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 96 14.61 16.10 Russia 31.3314.8114.6116.3717.12
Skewb First 97 17.45 39.54 Russia 53.21DNF45.9219.4817.45

Ekaterina Kudrova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 165 22.51 29.76 Russia 28.4432.6132.2022.5128.65
2x2x2 Cube First 146 12.14 16.68 Russia 12.1424.0720.0216.3413.67
Pyraminx First 55 7.50 10.57 Russia 11.847.5010.029.8515.53

Ekaterina Makhova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 158 26.78 28.22 Russia 27.0529.3226.7828.2831.50
2x2x2 Cube First 91 6.92 8.60 Russia 8.607.879.329.386.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 97 2:20.32 Russia 2:20.32DNF
Clock Combined Final 35 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 82 7.70 13.37 Russia 7.7013.6912.6213.7918.04
Skewb First 38 9.93 11.62 Russia 10.5512.289.9312.0315.56

Elena Boiko - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 253 55.24 1:12.58 Ukraine 1:17.371:14.151:22.5955.241:06.23

Elena Lobyntseva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 219 35.39 44.03 Russia 50.4338.7257.9535.3942.95
2x2x2 Cube First 142 13.49 15.29 Russia 13.4913.7117.1115.0627.16

Erik Mailyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 136 8.25 14.65 Russia 18.118.2511.3514.5019.87
Pyraminx First 123 23.04 25.70 Russia 43.8923.0425.6427.3024.16

Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 10.55 13.83 Russia 14.0811.5617.0915.8510.55
First 45 12.25 14.43 Russia 13.4114.1617.3112.2515.71
2x2x2 Cube First 16 3.92 4.31 Russia 9.444.244.094.613.92
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 51 Russia 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 17.78 26.23 Russia 17.7828.3830.0320.2741.09

Evgeniy Melnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 55 12.83 15.85 Russia 17.0812.8321.3314.3716.09
First 44 13.13 14.30 Russia 14.6614.2214.0116.2413.13
2x2x2 Cube First 101 7.91 9.15 Russia 11.5910.058.777.918.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 74 27.96 45.28 Russia 27.9642.1344.7149.0051.32
Pyraminx First 119 17.29 23.63 Russia 26.7321.9417.2932.4222.22

Evgeny Akivis - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 9.15 10.78 Russia 11.0511.179.1511.8910.11
First 25 10.43 12.11 Russia 12.0812.6115.3010.4311.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 44.41 48.18 Russia 51.7352.2347.5345.2744.41

Evgeny Skachkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 2:22.05 DNF Russia DNF2:25.092:22.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 DNF Russia DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Russia DNF

Farid Mikhailov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 10.61 11.47 Kazakhstan 10.6210.6113.0612.1611.63
First 26 10.19 12.18 Kazakhstan 10.1912.5113.1712.5311.49
2x2x2 Cube First 17 2.91 4.46 Kazakhstan 2.913.585.515.784.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 49.19 52.23 Kazakhstan 52.3449.1950.1554.1957.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 34 1:40.38 2:02.53 Kazakhstan 2:06.071:56.192:05.682:05.711:40.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 DNF Kazakhstan DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.63 16.17 Kazakhstan 16.1017.6014.8220.6814.63
Combined First 11 16.12 18.42 Kazakhstan 18.6020.6816.1217.1519.52
Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:04.42 2:10.95 Kazakhstan 2:15.042:14.142:09.202:09.502:04.42
Pyraminx First 48 4.59 9.82 Kazakhstan 6.956.5815.924.59DNF
Skewb First 20 6.93 8.30 Kazakhstan 7.1616.496.936.9910.76

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 57 13.01 16.55 Russia 16.2817.7717.8915.6113.01
First 39 11.06 13.62 Russia 13.5411.0613.3815.6813.93
2x2x2 Cube First 26 4.13 5.25 Russia 4.415.724.135.636.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 33 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 9 4.83 5.28 Russia 5.115.335.635.414.83
First 9 3.22 5.14 Russia 5.536.138.673.223.76
Skewb First 13 5.52 6.46 Russia 7.116.255.526.039.42
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

Fedor Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 202 31.30 37.17 Russia 46.0040.7736.1531.3034.60
2x2x2 Cube First 144 13.97 16.47 Russia 16.7714.1118.7118.5313.97

Fyodor Borisov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 9.57 12.80 Russia 12.589.5712.8912.9415.39
First 33 10.90 12.99 Russia 11.2616.37DNF11.3410.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.56 4.20 Russia 4.564.822.567.183.21
First 12 2.71 3.91 Russia 4.212.714.564.562.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 47.14 52.68 Russia 55.5349.3053.201:01.8947.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 1:40.96 1:50.44 Russia 1:49.691:49.311:52.311:40.962:16.35
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 32 Russia 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 19.00 22.56 Russia 23.1219.0024.9228.5319.64
Clock Combined Final 2 6.41 7.13 Russia 9.766.417.467.206.72
Pyraminx Final 7 3.53 4.74 Russia 3.535.634.855.234.14
First 7 4.18 4.87 Russia 4.904.314.185.875.40
Skewb First 30 7.92 9.89 Russia 8.739.817.9215.5911.13

Fyodor Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 10.04 10.86 Russia 12.5810.6610.0411.0310.90
First 28 11.46 12.55 Russia DNF12.6712.2612.7111.46
2x2x2 Cube First 42 5.26 6.12 Russia 5.506.485.268.916.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 40.49 45.40 Russia 46.27DNF40.4942.4547.47
Combined First 10 39.85 43.72 Russia 45.7944.4244.7641.9739.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 1:42.87 1:48.41 Russia 1:51.492:00.711:42.871:48.791:44.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 33 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 30 Russia 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 19.13 22.28 Russia 19.7823.2519.1325.2623.80
Clock Combined Final 26 12.04 DNF Russia 12.97DNFDNF14.6912.04
Megaminx Combined Final 39 2:55.57 Russia 3:09.582:55.57
Pyraminx First 17 4.34 5.96 Russia DNF5.334.384.348.16

Georgiy Marshalko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 14.60 18.33 Russia 19.0214.6021.4715.8920.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 1:29.32 1:48.00 Russia 2:00.641:43.011:41.451:59.541:29.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 3:53.41 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:53.41
Square-1 Combined Final 12 19.55 27.73 Russia 19.5528.3229.4137.9125.46

Georgy Golosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 177 27.96 32.24 Russia 27.9638.2430.2628.2339.44
2x2x2 Cube First 96 7.86 8.84 Russia 11.897.869.668.728.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 98 2:26.06 Russia DNF2:26.06
Megaminx Combined Final 44 3:16.82 Russia 3:16.823:18.48
Pyraminx First 91 9.89 15.53 Russia 16.3915.149.8915.0718.14

Georgy Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.88 9.57 Russia 9.138.8810.159.819.77
Second 3 8.71 9.19 Russia 8.8411.298.719.419.33
First 4 8.76 9.51 Russia 11.469.739.188.769.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.63 37.45 Russia 41.5239.2238.7533.6334.39
Combined First 5 34.79 40.77 Russia 39.1834.7944.1347.7539.01

German Kositsyn - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 180 25.02 32.96 Russia 41.2831.5537.9529.3925.02

Gleb Gerasimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 136 20.20 23.58 Russia 29.5225.6922.5820.2022.48
Pyraminx First 92 10.32 15.53 Russia 17.3810.3214.0615.1523.11
Skewb First 72 16.79 18.93 Russia 19.9823.9117.4019.4116.79

Gleb Lapin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 154 19.99 27.19 Russia 26.3939.6932.0023.1919.99
2x2x2 Cube First 124 9.97 12.45 Russia DNF11.229.9711.2414.90
Pyraminx First 110 14.97 18.61 Russia 19.3117.2414.97DNF19.28

Grigorii Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 11.40 13.03 Russia 14.6013.0014.7011.4011.49
First 52 13.48 14.85 Russia 13.4819.3215.2214.5814.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.46 3.07 Russia 3.082.684.712.463.46
First 1 2.38 2.99 Russia 3.342.593.773.042.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 1:49.30 1:56.43 Russia 2:01.011:49.301:58.851:57.711:52.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 26.21 NR DNF Russia DNF26.2130.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 19.81 23.11 Russia 23.5423.9219.8121.9623.83
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:25.59 Russia 3:25.59DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 27/30 53:50 NR Russia 27/30 53:50

Grigoriy Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 13.94 15.48 Russia 15.1516.9416.0915.2113.94
First 46 12.17 14.49 Russia 15.6112.8012.1718.1815.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.00 5.20 Russia 6.846.163.004.005.43
First 9 2.89 3.74 Russia 5.444.553.453.222.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 58.60 1:05.84 Russia 1:04.231:05.691:07.611:29.5458.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 24.45 26.31 Russia 24.4527.3825.2932.3426.27
Clock Combined Final 20 17.61 21.75 Russia 26.5218.2124.8717.6122.16
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:25.31 1:28.11 Russia 1:29.251:43.001:25.311:29.241:25.85
Pyraminx First 16 5.51 5.80 Russia 6.275.515.786.055.57
Skewb Final 1 3.11 3.59 Russia 3.384.753.593.813.11
First 1 2.10 3.43 NR Russia 3.692.103.444.283.17

Grigoriy Balaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 134 21.94 23.44 Russia 21.9424.9122.66DNF22.74

Grigoriy Barashkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 167 23.55 30.09 Russia 23.5528.3033.5428.4340.94
Skewb First 78 13.79 20.50 Russia 31.3536.0914.2315.9213.79

Grigoriy Shumakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 18.04 19.89 Russia 18.0422.5618.7118.4123.31
2x2x2 Cube First 105 6.85 9.36 Russia 6.8512.44DNF7.318.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 68 36.26 39.34 Russia 39.0736.2643.9139.8739.07
Clock Combined Final 35 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:41.86 1:47.56 Russia 1:57.771:41.861:44.111:52.361:46.20
Pyraminx First 23 5.33 6.62 Russia 8.09DNF5.425.336.35
Skewb First 17 4.80 7.20 Russia 10.594.807.136.098.39
Square-1 Combined Final 10 24.29 26.23 Russia 24.5224.2934.4224.3129.85

Grigoriy Zimich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 122 18.52 22.37 Russia 20.1922.2124.7118.5227.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 81 1:39.50 Russia 1:51.911:39.50

Ian Gorev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 11.28 11.90 Russia 11.2811.3311.4315.5312.94
First 37 10.22 13.33 Russia 14.9712.7413.4013.8410.22
2x2x2 Cube First 30 5.12 5.55 Russia 6.195.126.295.225.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 45 50.87 1:04.37 Russia 1:03.2250.871:09.291:23.761:00.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 49 2:25.25 Russia 2:25.902:25.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 16.24 21.51 Russia 16.2423.7220.9222.9720.63
Megaminx Combined Final 29 2:01.08 2:20.28 Russia 2:28.562:01.082:07.252:51.172:25.03
Pyraminx First 28 5.66 6.99 Russia 7.687.616.265.667.10
Skewb First 55 10.37 13.40 Russia 13.4610.37DNF10.9515.79

Ignatiy Alkaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 11.78 13.47 Russia 17.0011.7814.3611.8714.18
First 36 10.13 13.29 Russia 13.1014.7113.4613.3110.13

Igor Titov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 114 17.47 20.64 Russia 24.0417.4719.68DNF18.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 1:37.82 Russia 2:05.151:37.82

Ilgiz Safiullin - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 257 54.75 1:18.77 Uzbekistan 1:27.671:22.101:32.8954.751:06.55

Ilgiz Yakhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 99 18.18 18.92 Russia 19.5618.6318.1819.1918.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 66 1:23.15 Russia 1:24.431:23.15
Skewb First 83 14.95 22.51 Russia 23.1623.8020.5814.9527.69

Ilia Abramov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 16.99 17.41 Russia 17.5016.9917.3717.3518.45
2x2x2 Cube First 88 6.44 8.50 Russia 10.5010.528.056.446.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 72 1:25.77 Russia 1:29.131:25.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 65 3:28.03 Russia DNF3:28.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 33 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 79 47.63 49.97 Russia 50.6850.2949.5847.6350.04
Megaminx Combined Final 53 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 102 13.76 17.00 Russia 16.3815.8018.8313.7619.22
Square-1 Combined Final 28 1:20.34 Russia 1:20.34DNF

Ilia Mikheenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 196 27.98 35.91 Russia 40.7927.9833.2633.6841.52

Ilya Anishchenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 12.26 12.89 Belarus 13.2816.4412.7512.2612.65
First 29 9.96 12.61 Belarus 12.6913.9811.8013.339.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 2:30.12 DNF Belarus DNF2:30.12DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 37 Belarus 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 18.48 22.81 Belarus 18.8424.4425.2125.1518.48

Ilya Blagoveshchenskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 171 26.93 31.25 Russia 32.1929.4926.9332.0837.77
2x2x2 Cube First 151 13.20 17.94 Russia 17.0317.6619.1336.8413.20
Megaminx Combined Final 53 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 127 18.30 DNF Russia DNF19.90DNFDNF18.30

Ilya Ksenofontov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 13.90 14.21 Russia 31.0814.4513.9414.2513.90
First 56 13.59 14.92 Russia 15.2018.9214.3315.2413.59

Ilya Nazarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 11.77 12.42 Russia 12.2512.4013.5712.6011.77
First 49 12.75 14.58 Russia 15.9213.9813.8419.9912.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.23 3.50 Russia 3.423.773.453.233.62
First 7 2.54 3.59 Russia 4.625.843.002.543.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 45.73 49.54 Russia DNF45.7346.1554.3348.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 1:26.69 1:33.78 Russia 1:27.691:34.521:26.692:06.071:39.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:59.16 Russia 3:59.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 5:46.66 Russia 5:46.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 35 Russia 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 14.38 20.60 Russia 22.5516.8622.3914.3825.47
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:14.13 1:35.43 Russia 1:14.131:28.412:03.75
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:20.22 1:21.92 Russia 1:21.961:20.931:41.211:20.221:22.86
Pyraminx Final 2 2.78 3.55 Russia 3.402.787.654.362.88
First 2 3.21 3.64 Russia 4.04DNF3.473.423.21
Skewb Final 3 3.39 3.75 Russia 3.703.393.743.804.12
First 6 3.90 5.17 Russia 5.006.254.253.906.82
Square-1 Combined Final 3 12.13 13.95 Russia 14.6615.0312.8812.1314.32

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 10.72 12.04 Belarus 10.7211.5514.3413.4811.09
First 16 9.71 11.16 Belarus 11.289.7112.8410.7511.44
2x2x2 Cube First 31 4.63 5.59 Belarus 6.724.636.244.895.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 45.72 50.02 Belarus 56.9845.7250.1448.3451.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 1:45.79 1:57.19 Belarus 2:16.301:55.401:45.791:50.662:05.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:38.52 Belarus 4:38.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 21 3:32.94 DNF Belarus DNF3:32.94DNF
Clock Combined Final 1 6.32 6.84 Belarus DNF6.426.817.306.32
Megaminx Combined Final 34 2:33.83 Belarus 2:33.833:12.67
Skewb First 43 8.96 12.10 Belarus 16.1814.0311.288.9610.99

Ilya Varenov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 12.91 15.27 Russia 14.3912.9115.5215.9016.02
2x2x2 Cube First 53 4.82 6.63 Russia 4.827.466.895.558.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 49.74 58.42 Russia 1:06.121:01.0751.0349.741:03.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 29 1:47.64 1:57.22 Russia 2:01.911:54.901:57.371:47.641:59.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 36 Russia 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 21.46 25.92 Russia 21.4626.8024.8127.1326.15
Megaminx Combined Final 23 1:52.72 2:04.34 Russia 2:02.682:01.892:08.571:52.722:08.45

Ilya Volkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 123 20.61 22.51 Russia 24.5422.9320.6121.3723.22
2x2x2 Cube First 35 3.74 5.71 Russia 7.555.003.745.516.63
Megaminx Combined Final 35 2:40.06 Russia 2:40.063:21.99
Skewb First 37 8.91 11.24 Russia 9.9112.358.9111.5512.27
Square-1 Combined Final 25 1:01.30 Russia 1:01.301:25.93

Irina Drobitjko - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 9.90 10.96 Ukraine 14.469.9011.2510.5311.10
First 23 11.15 11.96 Ukraine 12.2912.0816.2611.1511.52
2x2x2 Cube First 46 3.75 6.20 Ukraine 5.348.276.596.663.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 42 2:05.00 Ukraine 2:43.752:05.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 33 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 17.76 20.30 Ukraine 17.7621.2720.5030.1819.13
Pyraminx First 33 6.76 7.77 Ukraine 10.116.917.756.768.66

Irina Ivashechkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 210 35.10 40.37 Russia 43.7839.5037.8348.4335.10
2x2x2 Cube First 117 7.67 11.35 Russia DNF8.2910.837.6714.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 99 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 59 8.32 10.73 Russia 13.4410.8411.258.3210.09
Skewb First 67 9.37 17.27 Russia 20.3513.459.3718.0222.50

Irina Yarygina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 153 14.13 18.27 Russia DNF18.1214.1317.6819.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 99 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 50 3:49.01 Russia 3:49.014:21.26
Pyraminx First 106 14.13 17.37 Russia 18.2614.1321.5017.5516.30
Skewb First 96 31.16 37.17 Russia 39.2944.9035.3036.9131.16

Islam Kitiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 127 20.93 22.78 Russia 20.9324.7323.0622.0223.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 90 2:05.36 Russia 2:05.362:24.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 77 36.24 46.98 Russia 56.2536.7236.2447.9656.73

Ivan Alexeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 239 50.22 57.58 Russia 54.5850.2259.741:17.3558.43
2x2x2 Cube First 135 11.37 14.49 Russia 15.6714.9912.8111.3720.14
Pyraminx First 99 14.21 16.52 Russia 16.5917.7514.2117.8115.22

Ivan Cheklin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 161 25.40 28.81 Russia 25.4036.2828.1728.5729.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 96 2:16.33 Russia DNF2:16.33
Skewb First 93 31.02 33.06 Russia 1:43.8531.2231.0236.3831.58

Ivan Kogtikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 15.32 16.85 Russia 16.1715.3218.1116.2621.38

Ivan Kovalev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 120 17.83 21.66 Russia 24.7019.02DNF21.2517.83
2x2x2 Cube First 84 5.63 8.26 Russia 8.078.715.638.009.08
Skewb First 36 5.75 11.15 Russia 11.9111.3210.7511.375.75

Ivan Panov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 215 35.00 42.00 Russia 47.6340.3338.0535.00DNF

Ivan Polukarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 145 18.64 25.30 Russia 21.9218.6430.65DNF23.33
2x2x2 Cube First 112 8.45 10.24 Russia 18.288.5811.1311.028.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 61 1:19.69 Russia 1:19.692:04.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 52 2:41.72 Russia DNF2:41.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 5:57.12 Russia 5:57.12
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 27 8:39.83 Russia 8:39.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 80 39.56 51.90 Russia 57.5649.7248.4257.9239.56
Pyraminx First 84 10.89 14.06 Russia 10.8915.2714.8218.7712.10

Ivan Shishkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 166 21.21 29.98 Russia 21.2134.7826.6228.5435.03
2x2x2 Cube First 116 7.97 10.78 Russia 15.1510.5313.797.978.02
Pyraminx First 87 8.76 14.48 Russia 17.4619.7712.8313.168.76

Ivan Stukan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 224 37.21 45.18 Russia 50.6943.4041.4637.211:05.35

Ivan Terekh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 13.97 17.12 Belarus 17.2617.1821.9016.9313.97
2x2x2 Cube First 61 6.42 6.97 Belarus 6.987.357.346.606.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 50 1:00.60 1:07.77 Belarus 1:00.601:04.801:18.411:12.361:06.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 35 Belarus 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 21.78 27.31 Belarus 32.7528.5821.7824.7228.62
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:23.93 1:29.66 Belarus 1:23.931:29.821:35.281:26.381:32.78
Pyraminx Final 12 5.93 DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF5.93DNF
First 4 3.46 3.91 Belarus 3.516.753.903.464.33

Ivan Torgashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 9.99 10.72 Russia 10.9511.079.9910.1411.16
Second 12 8.78 10.17 Russia 12.2810.039.778.7810.72
First 15 10.11 10.95 Russia 12.2111.2710.7710.8010.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.50 DNF Russia 2.508.236.04DNFDNF
First 6 2.63 3.52 Russia 5.163.213.813.532.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 35.13 41.03 Russia 35.1339.8043.0540.2545.01
Combined First 6 39.47 41.35 Russia 49.5940.1639.4741.1342.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:06.24 1:11.57 Russia 1:13.331:13.891:07.481:18.121:06.24
Combined First 3 1:04.90 1:09.79 Russia 1:08.971:14.331:04.901:06.061:24.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:11.00 2:13.51 Russia 2:11.002:18.502:11.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:11.36 3:31.20 Russia 3:11.363:29.183:53.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 2:50.87 DNF Russia DNF2:50.87DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 33 Russia 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 16.05 17.48 Russia 20.4816.0516.1317.3218.98
Combined First 12 14.44 18.46 Russia 15.5019.4720.4021.3414.44
Clock Combined Final 29 22.11 Russia 22.1122.36
Pyraminx First 27 4.65 6.99 Russia 7.844.657.198.725.94
Skewb First 44 7.38 12.21 Russia 14.197.3811.7716.0210.68

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 11.59 12.88 Russia 13.4513.5911.5913.4311.77
First 32 12.50 12.90 Russia 12.5013.3312.8312.6013.27
2x2x2 Cube First 18 2.96 4.54 Russia 5.1510.053.944.542.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 43.72 47.45 Russia 43.7253.2547.4346.3848.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 1:23.32 1:38.68 Russia 1:32.621:47.251:37.521:45.891:23.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:54.06 3:08.21 Russia 2:54.063:22.823:07.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:17.89 4:42.30 Russia 4:47.254:17.895:01.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 19.18 22.60 Russia 22.1926.2820.5225.0919.18
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:20.33 1:49.27 Russia 2:29.081:38.391:20.33
Pyraminx First 39 6.27 8.07 Russia 10.116.2710.137.286.83
Skewb First 16 5.25 6.81 Russia 5.257.226.776.4510.28
Square-1 Combined Final 15 29.11 33.35 Russia 56.0834.6729.1134.0531.33

Ivan Zubarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 15.50 17.54 Russia 16.0116.86DNF19.7415.50
2x2x2 Cube First 60 4.36 6.95 Russia 4.3610.978.485.526.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 51 1:00.48 1:11.03 Russia 1:19.841:00.481:14.731:06.321:12.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 62 34.80 37.92 Russia 34.8037.5034.8641.4043.21
Skewb First 32 9.54 10.82 Russia 9.5410.6510.8610.94DNF

Julia Guma - Moldova WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 260 1:18.33 1:26.52 Moldova 1:21.531:28.781:18.33DNF1:29.25

Kamil Gelfanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 198 30.64 36.19 Russia 36.1030.6446.9840.5231.95

Karen Kostanyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 113 12.81 20.63 Russia 20.8222.3621.2012.8119.88
Clock Combined Final 16 15.73 18.36 Russia 19.9115.7316.2518.9325.02
Skewb First 52 7.57 13.26 Russia 12.8311.967.5717.6114.99

Kirill Dudarets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 115 18.90 20.92 Russia 20.0620.8121.9018.9025.60
2x2x2 Cube First 54 4.78 6.68 Russia 7.257.405.409.404.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 73 1:30.00 Russia 1:38.571:30.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 66 3:36.08 Russia 3:36.08DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 60 25.57 37.65 Russia 48.3125.5730.7241.4140.83
Megaminx Combined Final 28 2:09.19 2:18.47 Russia 2:36.822:11.182:27.572:16.662:09.19
Pyraminx First 70 9.40 12.12 Russia 11.3112.4312.6313.369.40
Skewb First 25 5.03 9.29 Russia 5.038.479.619.8010.71

Kirill Kataman - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 181 28.06 33.57 Russia 37.1828.0639.2030.6132.92
2x2x2 Cube First 123 10.62 12.39 Russia 11.7610.62DNF13.6811.72
Megaminx Combined Final 52 4:54.69 Russia DNF4:54.69
Skewb First 73 16.17 19.09 Russia 19.8016.1717.8119.6521.27

Kirill Konovalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 190 31.64 34.75 Russia 52.3631.6433.4135.1035.74

Kirill Litvinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 36 Russia 36

Kirill Polyakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 178 23.82 32.60 Russia 41.2623.8228.5028.0345.24
2x2x2 Cube First 86 6.88 8.30 Russia 10.806.888.317.618.98

Kirill Shalashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 11.18 14.49 Russia 14.5811.1812.7716.1318.36
First 43 11.88 14.09 Russia 11.8815.0413.4113.8115.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 49 1:02.39 1:07.04 Russia 1:08.411:05.941:02.391:06.761:13.81

Konstantin Chzhen - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 13.38 15.82 Russia 13.3816.4315.6717.7315.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 78 1:35.86 Russia 1:35.861:49.19

Konstantin Solovyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 97 16.30 18.81 Russia 16.3019.8619.9517.3619.22
Skewb Final 8 5.02 6.17 Russia 5.277.519.165.725.02
First 10 4.58 6.20 Russia 8.135.574.914.589.74

Konstantin Ushakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 12.85 15.05 Russia 15.0413.9012.8516.2216.61
First 30 11.78 12.66 Russia 11.7812.5817.1312.3113.09
2x2x2 Cube First 34 3.92 5.66 Russia 6.303.925.989.324.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 58 1:14.34 Russia 1:14.341:18.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 47 2:20.01 Russia 3:25.082:20.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 28 5:24.45 DNF Russia DNF5:24.45DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 51 24.86 31.82 Russia 26.2735.0134.1851.2524.86
Clock Combined Final 8 8.83 9.88 Russia 9.649.22DNF10.778.83
Pyraminx First 54 8.96 10.48 Russia 11.479.9110.0514.598.96
Skewb First 39 6.72 11.68 Russia 15.8511.466.729.3814.21

Ksenia Mukhova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 262 1:24.36 1:32.93 Russia 1:41.611:24.363:21.891:27.521:29.67

Kyyarkhan Nikolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 9.44 10.45 Russia 9.449.9610.0811.3112.52
First 18 8.58 11.52 Russia 13.4813.448.5811.739.39
2x2x2 Cube First 27 3.46 5.26 Russia DNF7.443.464.094.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 37.55 48.97 Russia 50.8043.8537.5557.0452.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.02 13.69 Russia 14.1912.0212.1814.8514.69
Combined First 7 13.56 16.16 Russia 13.5615.4416.8624.6216.17
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:07.11 1:16.20 Russia 1:17.901:17.641:22.681:07.111:13.05
Pyraminx Final 6 4.04 4.63 Russia 5.264.404.236.464.04
First 8 2.99 4.90 Russia 7.552.994.684.255.77

Lala Abbasova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 11.57 12.59 Russia 12.3611.5714.1713.1112.29
First 53 13.67 14.87 Russia 15.4016.0014.6914.5113.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 42.47 49.53 Russia 47.27DNF57.9342.4743.39

Larisa Zhuravleva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 240 51.59 58.62 Russia 58.6755.321:03.9451.591:01.87

Leonid Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 226 33.88 46.44 Russia 1:03.8044.4640.3533.8854.50
2x2x2 Cube First 67 5.24 7.27 Russia DNF8.657.555.245.61

Lev Afanasyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 211 34.31 40.47 Russia 34.3142.7143.6245.3135.08
Pyraminx First 90 10.87 15.25 Russia 28.9810.8711.4914.2020.06

Lev Burnazov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 16.13 17.05 Russia 16.1321.8016.6417.2517.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 69 1:25.36 Russia 1:40.831:25.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 56 20.23 33.76 Russia 39.4329.9131.9320.2342.89

Lev Maslov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 15.55 17.03 Russia 15.5518.5215.6016.9621.12
2x2x2 Cube First 82 7.53 8.23 Russia 10.517.539.067.697.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 48.59 56.08 Russia 1:02.6454.0658.9855.1948.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 30 1:47.89 1:59.64 Russia 2:14.921:58.252:02.761:47.891:57.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 47 21.05 30.69 Russia 39.4030.7621.0527.4533.86

Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 5/8 45:59 Russia 5/8 45:59

Lyubov Denisova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 132 21.16 23.27 Russia 27.6521.8624.2121.1623.74

Magomed Bashtaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 12.13 13.31 Russia 13.6913.1612.1315.1913.09
First 54 11.68 14.89 Russia 14.4717.6318.6012.5711.68
2x2x2 Cube First 19 3.94 4.56 Russia 7.515.123.944.154.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 51.19 53.60 Russia 1:03.5557.7751.4851.5651.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 1:39.67 1:50.13 Russia 1:57.291:45.091:56.061:49.241:39.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 4:01.35 Russia 4:01.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 5:47.41 Russia 5:47.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 33 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 36 Russia 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 20.17 24.31 Russia 22.2220.1724.8626.3625.84
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 DNF Russia DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 6 57.90 1:07.69 Russia 1:11.4657.901:16.161:09.421:02.18
Pyraminx First 26 4.80 6.97 Russia 7.5310.086.654.806.73
Skewb First 46 4.11 12.49 Russia DNF11.3213.404.1112.76
Square-1 Combined Final 9 13.91 25.09 Russia 13.9126.5127.2431.6321.52
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Russia DNF

Maksim Melnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 14.13 15.81 Russia 14.1314.2217.0516.6416.57
2x2x2 Cube First 80 6.27 8.17 Russia 7.058.778.696.279.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 59.39 1:03.58 Russia 1:01.561:04.721:04.461:05.6059.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 48 2:20.36 Russia 2:20.362:22.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 57 24.38 34.25 Russia 27.3924.3839.6635.6952.76
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 2:24.78 2:27.43 Russia 2:29.272:24.782:28.25
Pyraminx First 83 9.06 13.62 Russia 12.1217.0011.7423.119.06
Skewb First 53 10.86 13.32 Russia 13.6515.0110.8611.2915.44

Maksim Vorobyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.19 9.55 Russia 10.069.259.1910.559.34
Second 5 6.84 9.52 Russia 12.386.849.479.439.66
First 14 9.16 10.68 Russia 10.889.1610.6812.0010.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 47.88 58.67 Russia DNF1:01.3950.331:04.3047.88

Maria Strelkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 33 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Maria Timoshchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 15.62 17.10 Russia 15.6218.4534.1916.1916.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 4:24.97 DNF Russia DNF4:24.97DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 2/2 16:52 Russia 2/2 16:52

Mark Stolyarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 176 22.16 32.17 Russia 42.5936.4822.1633.0327.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 93 2:09.33 Russia 2:09.33DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 38 2:53.57 Russia 2:54.512:53.57
Skewb First 15 5.30 6.78 Russia 6.548.055.307.456.35

Matthias Hippold - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 111 17.58 20.48 Germany 19.9517.5830.9420.4321.06

Matvei Pozdeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 174 29.32 32.06 Russia 32.7130.9632.5029.3233.71

Matvey Doroshenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 150 23.21 26.50 Russia 24.1123.2128.4228.9526.97
2x2x2 Cube First 104 7.53 9.32 Russia 7.5311.749.928.649.40
Pyraminx First 62 8.81 11.01 Russia 10.1512.3810.5013.908.81
Skewb First 91 25.08 31.25 Russia 25.0829.9627.76DNF36.03

Matvey Zhmulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 18.77 20.23 Russia 19.3622.4020.9120.4318.77
2x2x2 Cube First 44 4.65 6.18 Russia 6.667.054.834.657.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 92 2:06.89 Russia 2:23.432:06.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 75 36.29 45.29 Russia 50.0942.1855.7443.6136.29
Megaminx Combined Final 45 3:20.15 Russia 3:20.153:23.01
Pyraminx First 46 7.83 9.73 Russia 7.8310.948.819.4313.03
Skewb First 18 3.61 7.35 Russia 10.417.305.359.413.61

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 12.48 15.88 Russia 16.3413.3118.0012.4818.85
2x2x2 Cube First 87 5.86 8.37 Russia 12.467.0310.985.867.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:02.18 DNF Russia 1:17.941:02.18DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 69 30.47 39.39 Russia 37.4534.7630.4749.1645.96
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:24.92 1:34.30 Russia 1:28.181:49.801:24.92
Square-1 Combined Final 31 1:40.52 Russia DNF1:40.52
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 10/13 59:23 Russia 10/13 59:23

Maxim Grankin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 156 20.40 27.97 Russia 46.8025.3528.2820.4030.28

Maxim Ilin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 12.02 13.29 Russia 12.1512.0213.0615.0514.67
First 48 10.15 14.56 Russia 10.1513.9415.8414.4915.25
2x2x2 Cube First 24 3.95 5.06 Russia 4.466.346.184.543.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 55.30 58.28 Russia 55.3855.3059.321:05.491:00.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 1:39.09 1:46.17 Russia 1:44.111:45.131:39.091:55.771:49.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 6:30.52 Russia 6:30.52
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 43 Russia 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 22.61 27.45 Russia 22.6131.3328.5126.2727.56
Clock Combined Final 13 13.40 15.68 Russia 17.7115.4218.9013.9113.40
Megaminx Combined Final 27 2:04.53 2:16.11 Russia 2:12.572:19.202:36.012:04.532:16.56
Pyraminx First 19 5.01 6.33 Russia 5.01DNF5.428.265.30
Skewb First 14 5.81 6.70 Russia 6.477.029.625.816.62
Square-1 Combined Final 14 24.64 30.80 Russia 31.0426.6124.6436.4334.74

Maxim Mekhonoshin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 204 33.53 38.25 Russia 37.6833.5335.75DNF41.33
2x2x2 Cube First 127 10.82 13.43 Russia 12.0013.8515.5810.8214.43
Pyraminx First 107 14.01 17.49 Russia 22.3214.8614.0123.6815.28

Mikhail Burlyaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 105 12.83 17.06 Russia 15.9419.2519.5212.8315.99

Mikhail Govgolenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 140 18.61 24.32 Russia 24.1618.61DNF23.8624.93
2x2x2 Cube First 57 6.28 6.86 Russia 7.488.786.636.476.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 59 1:15.73 Russia 1:15.731:20.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 62 3:18.11 Russia DNF3:18.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 91 1:10.33 Russia 1:10.33DNF
Clock Combined Final 31 25.47 Russia 25.4728.41
Megaminx Combined Final 46 3:23.92 Russia 3:23.923:33.73
Pyraminx First 31 5.53 7.34 Russia 5.537.7110.887.297.01
Skewb First 28 6.86 9.55 Russia 9.356.868.3812.7610.92

Mikhail Kulago - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 121 20.12 22.12 Russia 23.0921.6324.9320.1221.65
2x2x2 Cube First 43 5.81 6.17 Russia 5.855.817.355.876.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 62 1:21.44 Russia 1:21.441:50.24
Pyraminx First 44 6.93 8.64 Russia 6.937.9010.697.3411.28
Skewb First 34 6.94 10.94 Russia 12.1810.2214.3610.436.94

Mikhail Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 12.36 14.78 Russia 12.3615.4419.4914.6714.23
First 34 11.63 13.03 Russia 12.6815.8111.6314.0512.36
2x2x2 Cube First 25 4.32 5.22 Russia 4.326.564.427.184.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 51.93 59.95 Russia 1:03.5051.931:10.0656.6559.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 45 2:08.96 Russia 2:35.902:08.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 4:18.75 Russia 4:18.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 8:00.96 Russia 8:00.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 33 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 37 Russia 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 19.71 24.31 Russia 19.7126.3224.8621.7429.89
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 DNF Russia DNF
Clock Combined Final 12 10.14 12.96 Russia 12.8910.14DNF12.9313.06
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:46.46 1:54.13 Russia 1:54.742:41.161:51.541:46.461:56.12
Pyraminx First 35 6.98 7.85 Russia 8.337.247.979.256.98
Skewb Final 4 3.26 3.97 Russia 3.265.005.593.613.30
First 5 2.47 5.16 Russia 4.132.476.596.145.22
Square-1 Combined Final 21 34.19 43.38 Russia 42.7745.0942.2934.191:04.35

Mikhail Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 209 35.71 40.23 Russia 39.9936.1344.5735.711:03.74
2x2x2 Cube First 114 8.15 10.67 Russia 8.1511.709.8510.4712.33
Pyraminx First 111 14.66 18.66 Russia 18.0419.3514.6620.2118.59

Mikhail Olekhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 93 14.75 18.33 Russia 20.0817.0814.7517.8323.94
2x2x2 Cube First 48 5.62 6.30 Russia 6.518.406.595.625.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 50.60 1:03.06 Russia 1:01.801:02.911:07.961:04.4750.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 65 31.09 38.58 Russia 40.9131.0940.3746.8734.46
Pyraminx First 42 6.55 8.55 Russia DNF9.178.577.906.55

Miron Fedorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 185 28.28 34.13 Russia 36.8335.9138.2328.2829.66
2x2x2 Cube First 76 6.66 7.85 Russia 8.257.186.668.139.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 94 2:11.84 Russia 2:21.052:11.84
Pyraminx First 61 6.84 10.97 Russia 6.8415.218.80DNF8.90
Skewb First 68 13.38 17.91 Russia 22.1314.9817.1513.3821.59

Nadezhda Kidakova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 255 1:02.96 1:14.40 Russia 1:28.401:02.961:31.621:09.151:05.64
Pyraminx First 112 16.45 19.04 Russia 22.8218.0416.4517.7021.39
Skewb First 95 27.79 36.73 Russia DNF27.7937.6937.2235.29

Nataliya Kulachek - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 179 28.26 32.66 Russia 28.2643.0532.7333.1732.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 89 1:57.64 Russia DNF1:57.64

Nikita Gavrin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 131 8.67 13.98 Russia 16.8011.1915.4615.288.67
Pyraminx First 108 11.38 17.86 Russia 18.5119.1015.9629.7911.38

Nikita Loika - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 12.29 13.11 Belarus 13.3212.6013.4212.2914.79
First 24 10.88 12.00 Belarus 11.0610.8814.2812.2912.66
2x2x2 Cube First 15 3.48 4.29 Belarus 4.684.2612.643.483.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 51.92 57.72 Belarus 51.9259.1457.4856.6559.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 1:47.74 1:50.36 Belarus 1:49.861:47.742:03.681:47.771:53.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27 Belarus 27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 42 23.66 27.53 Belarus 23.6627.3728.8826.3430.44
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:18.50 1:22.25 Belarus 1:20.971:18.501:27.27
Clock Combined Final 5 7.73 8.81 Belarus 9.458.078.917.73DNF
Pyraminx First 20 4.71 6.43 Belarus 7.724.717.126.425.74

Nikita Perfilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 14.96 17.29 Russia 17.6616.4417.7814.9619.50
2x2x2 Cube First 65 5.84 7.13 Russia 7.307.217.415.846.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 64 1:22.08 Russia 1:29.561:22.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 60 3:04.01 Russia 3:04.013:15.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 88 34.36 DNF Russia 36.2539.79DNF34.36DNF
Clock Combined Final 9 10.29 11.95 Russia 13.4111.3610.29DNF11.09
Pyraminx First 29 6.13 7.14 Russia 8.026.806.596.1311.91

Nikita Ruchiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 159 21.62 28.89 Russia 28.2829.1749.2521.6229.22
Pyraminx First 126 19.02 32.20 Russia 24.8746.3144.4919.0227.24

Nikita Sentyurin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 264 1:20.21 1:49.63 Russia 1:20.212:10.701:31.411:46.79DNF

Nikita Zhukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 188 31.94 34.70 Russia 32.8435.5235.7331.941:03.74

Nikita Zhukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 163 21.19 29.35 Russia 29.1221.1936.5429.5329.40
2x2x2 Cube First 95 7.81 8.75 Russia 9.5110.267.818.598.15
Pyraminx First 56 8.78 10.59 Russia 12.228.7818.159.699.86
Skewb First 77 17.80 20.34 Russia 17.8022.8320.3817.8124.44

Nikolay Garbuzov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 110 18.63 20.45 Russia 18.6320.4019.8223.4821.13
2x2x2 Cube First 113 6.51 10.53 Russia 11.376.5110.2111.3210.07
Pyraminx First 97 13.26 16.20 Russia 22.1913.2619.4615.1314.00
Skewb First 71 14.07 18.82 Russia 15.7919.7814.0724.8220.89

Nikolay Golovenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 14.77 15.80 Russia 15.8414.7714.8716.6917.37
2x2x2 Cube First 36 5.04 5.77 Russia 7.315.046.685.085.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 58.55 1:04.10 Russia 1:05.4158.551:01.831:22.281:05.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 1:40.62 1:46.18 Russia 1:40.621:45.631:41.672:13.861:51.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:35.71 Russia 3:35.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 28 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 21.59 25.84 Russia 21.5927.4523.3742.4526.71
Clock Combined Final 11 12.19 12.90 Russia 12.1915.1113.3712.3712.96
Megaminx Combined Final 21 1:41.28 1:59.59 Russia 1:45.822:19.382:14.541:41.281:58.42
Pyraminx First 36 5.92 7.94 Russia 7.905.926.799.1413.63
Skewb First 22 6.29 8.39 Russia 6.986.296.96DNF11.22
Square-1 Combined Final 8 12.58 24.95 Russia 27.4922.9125.2612.5826.67

Nikolay Gurov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 225 41.46 46.25 Russia 51.8344.5842.331:03.2141.46

Nikolay Masson - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 9.56 11.23 Russia 9.5611.4312.2510.6811.57
First 9 9.64 10.27 Russia 10.7115.7210.099.6410.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 46.07 49.04 Russia 48.3246.0754.6251.9646.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:07.65 DNF Russia 1:33.191:07.65DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 38 Russia 38
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Oleg Andreyev - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 130 20.53 23.24 Latvia 22.9122.6724.1520.5325.64
2x2x2 Cube First 71 5.94 7.64 Latvia 9.848.177.657.095.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 67 34.02 38.94 Latvia 35.8341.5839.4134.021:06.31
Pyraminx First 116 16.76 21.31 Latvia 20.1328.2216.7624.3819.41

Oleg Fedichkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 45 5.09 6.19 Russia 6.805.316.736.525.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:13.24 1:21.26 Russia 1:22.471:13.241:21.771:21.371:20.64
Combined First 5 1:12.36 1:18.45 Russia 1:15.181:21.931:18.421:12.361:21.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:31.40 2:36.92 Russia 2:41.932:31.402:37.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:10.51 4:12.64 Russia 4:10.894:10.514:16.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 18.10 22.18 Russia 20.7326.9718.1020.1425.66
Megaminx Combined Final 33 2:33.61 Russia 3:32.442:33.61
Pyraminx First 88 13.07 14.92 Russia 14.9715.6116.3614.1713.07

Oleg Kochko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 184 24.79 33.83 Russia 24.7937.0535.3829.0638.83
Skewb First 70 14.27 18.77 Russia 17.6332.1714.2717.9720.72

Oleg Kuzmichev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 168 21.96 30.39 Russia 34.8828.9337.6327.3621.96
2x2x2 Cube First 83 4.94 8.26 Russia 4.947.5410.119.537.70
Pyraminx First 52 8.28 10.30 Russia 8.289.918.8812.1213.84

Olesya Sadikova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 14.39 19.55 Russia 14.3917.2424.1120.9120.51
2x2x2 Cube First 148 9.62 17.07 Russia 17.9519.6917.1516.109.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 63 1:21.46 Russia 1:21.461:34.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 41 2:03.98 Russia 2:09.902:03.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 82 44.12 54.71 Russia 54.181:15.1952.9756.9744.12
Pyraminx First 25 5.05 6.95 Russia 5.05DNF6.528.785.54

Olga Bronnikova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 148 21.95 26.07 Russia 22.7221.9522.121:10.8933.36

Pavel Bondarovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 15.32 17.69 Belarus DNF15.3217.8218.7716.47
2x2x2 Cube First 59 5.85 6.94 Belarus 13.167.537.276.025.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 31 7:43.73 DNF Belarus 7:43.73DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 63 31.36 38.03 Belarus 37.731:09.1431.3638.9337.43
Megaminx Combined Final 49 3:40.21 Belarus 3:40.214:00.62
Skewb First 21 5.77 8.31 Belarus 7.299.618.035.77DNF

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.91 9.52 Russia 9.0910.658.919.609.86
Second 10 9.00 10.10 Russia 10.2110.199.009.9110.57
First 3 7.98 8.98 Russia 11.588.869.837.988.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.00 2.91 Russia 4.662.002.563.063.12
First 10 3.34 3.77 Russia 4.423.343.483.4210.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 36.05 40.26 Russia 47.0537.3045.4138.0636.05
Combined First 3 36.38 40.47 Russia 36.3839.5446.0843.3038.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:12.98 1:15.64 Russia 1:12.981:13.411:22.121:14.641:18.86
Combined First 6 1:13.59 1:19.80 Russia 1:13.591:19.351:24.661:19.731:20.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:31.24 2:31.62 Russia 2:31.242:31.532:32.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:02.83 4:29.82 Russia 4:57.874:02.834:28.76
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 28 Russia 28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 11.81 14.12 Russia 13.9111.8114.7813.6815.21
Combined First 4 12.27 15.21 Russia 16.6114.1114.9712.2716.55
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:31.19 1:40.33 Russia 1:32.941:47.441:31.191:43.411:44.64
Pyraminx First 21 6.38 6.59 Russia 7.486.566.386.466.75
Skewb Final 10 5.15 6.48 Russia 6.819.717.265.155.36
First 11 5.15 6.43 Russia 5.308.866.665.157.34
Square-1 Combined Final 16 22.52 33.70 Russia 42.2436.0037.3422.5227.76

Pavel Kornev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Megaminx Combined Final 42 3:04.96 Russia 3:06.193:04.96
Pyraminx First 109 13.69 18.45 Russia 15.3019.0713.6921.4620.97

Pavel Korotkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 14.55 19.27 Russia 22.5320.5014.5522.0815.22

Pavel Kostyukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 218 36.52 43.61 Russia 40.4239.0051.4136.52DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 147 10.91 16.71 Russia 21.5812.2310.9116.33DNF
Pyraminx First 104 10.42 17.05 Russia 10.4215.2516.9419.1618.97

Pavel Nevmerzhitskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 249 1:03.29 1:08.00 Russia 1:14.201:05.941:03.291:10.631:07.42

Pavel Seleznev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 146 21.32 25.45 Russia 21.3223.1931.7625.7827.37

Pavel Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 235 47.75 50.25 Russia 50.8752.1249.4147.7550.46

Pavel Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 12.30 13.98 Russia 14.4114.1512.3014.0913.70
First 35 11.13 13.21 Russia 14.2712.8211.1315.4312.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 49.36 52.55 Russia 49.3655.9952.1449.5157.94

Petr Chin-Chu-Gui - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 231 43.51 48.42 Russia 48.14DNF46.8450.2743.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 99 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 DNF Russia DNF

Philipp Streltsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 152 23.12 26.81 Russia 24.7829.7123.1229.1326.53
Pyraminx First 85 12.05 14.11 Russia 12.8212.0517.2515.9313.59

Polina Sokolova - Russia WCA profile

Event