Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020


Date
Feb 8 - 9, 2020
City
Izhevsk, Russia
Venue

Linguistic Lyceum №22 named after A.S. Pushkin

Address
Severny Lane, 53, Izhevsk, Russia
Details

Main entrance, ground floor

Website
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 website
Organizer
Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников)
WCA Delegate
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков)
Contact

Organizer: rmaster.927@gmail.com, Delegate: akatyukov@worldcubeassocation.org

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Больше информации в группе ВК
ВАЖНО: строго рекомендуется взять с тобой только одного зрителя. Вход зрителей в помещение чемпионата по предварительной записи. Для записи необходимо заполнить форму


More information in the our website
IMPORTANT: it is strongly recommended to take only one spectator with each participant. All spectators must be registered with special form. To write, you must fill out the form

Events
Main event
Competitors
93
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 120 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 400 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 50% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.


Для того, чтобы участвовать в соревнованиях, выполните следующие действия:

  1. Зарегистрируйтесь или войдите на сайт WCA
  2. Зарегистрируйтесь на соревнования
  3. Оплатите своё участие
  4. Дождитесь письма о том, что ваша регистрация подтверждена и своего появления в списке участников

Пожалуйста, выполните эти действия по порядку. Оплата регистрационного взноса без регистрации на чемпионат не даёт вам права участия.

Базовый регистрационный взнос в 400 ₽ позволяет вам участвовать в любом количестве дисциплин. Вы можете изменить список своих дисциплин до окончания основного периода регистрации.

Оплата производится на карту Сбербанка 4276 6800 1924 6253 (Visa, Данила Сергеевич Р.). При платеже указывайте в комментариях имя и фамилию участника, за которого оплачиваете взнос. Если вам не подходит этот способ оплаты, свяжитесь с организаторами.

Обратите внимание, в связи с тем, что в здании действует пропускной режим, необходимо внести имена и фамилии гостей в специальную форму. Обратите внимание, что мы строго рекомендуем брать с собой максимум одного гостя.

Для записи гостей необходимо заполнить форму.

Если Ваше имя не появляется в списке участников в течение 2-3 дней с момента оплаты, пожалуйста, проверьте следующее:

  1. Проверьте, что Вы действительно зарегистрировались на чемпионат. Для этого перейдите по этой ссылке.
  2. Проверьте, что Вы ввели имя в соответствии с инструкциями. Имя нужно ввести на английском, при желании можно написать имя по-русски в скобках, например, Anton Rostovikov (Антон Ростовиков).
  3. Если Вы участвуете НЕ в первый раз, то убедитесь, что у Вас привязан WCA ID. Для этого можно перейти сюда. Если Вас встречает поле поиска, то значит, что Вы не привязали WCA ID.
  4. Если все вышеперечисленное выполнено - проверьте Вашу почту (в т.ч. папку «Спам»). Возможно, там есть письмо от организаторов или Делегата. Если писем нет - напишите на почту akatyukov@worldcubeassociation.org.

To participate in the competition, you must do the following:

  1. Sign up or sign in at WCA website
  2. Register for competition
  3. Pay the registration fee
  4. Wait e-mail message with confirmation. After it you will appear in competitors list

Please do this actions one by one. If you pay registaration fee without registration, you will not allowed to compete.

Base registration fee 400 ₽ allows you to compete in any events. You can edit your events list till the end of base registration period.

Competitors must transfer registration fee to card 4276 6800 1924 6253 (Sberbank Visa, for Данила Сергеевич Р). Write to comments name of competitor. If you can not pay via card transfer, contact organizers.

Due to security reasons competitor must write full names of all guests in registrations comment. It is strongly recommended to take only one guest with each competitor.

You should register your guests with special form

If you don't appear in the competitors list within 2-3 days after payment, please check the following:

  1. Check that you have actually registered for the competition in Registration page in left menu.
  2. If you have already participated in WCA competitions, please check that you've claimed your WCA ID. Follow this link to check it.
  3. Please check that you've entered your name correctly. You should write your name in English and you can use your local name if you want like that: Baiqiang Dong (董百强).
  4. If you've checked all this already, please check your email Inbox (and Spam) - maybe there is a message from the organizers or Delegate. If you didn't receive any messages - please contact akatyukov@worldcubeassociation.org.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Darya Belonogova won with an average of 10.55 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) finished second (10.65) and Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) finished third (10.89).

Adel Kulaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 41.86 47.90 Russia 1:23.8142.2554.0141.8647.45
2x2x2 Cube First 54 11.39 19.44 Russia 27.3631.9015.6811.3915.27

Aleksandr Gorin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 35.80 43.20 Russia 42.1535.8040.581:01.1646.88
2x2x2 Cube First 42 8.88 10.79 Russia 8.8811.0112.019.3613.65
Pyraminx Final 52 31.99 DNF Russia 35.73DNF31.99DNF35.54
Skewb Final 26 14.01 24.68 Russia 23.3224.6514.0126.08DNF

Aleksandr Grigorev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 55.35 1:06.82 Russia 55.351:09.991:01.971:11.751:08.49

Aleksandr Vorozhtsov (Александр Ворожцов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 25.67 31.67 Russia 36.3328.6825.6734.5931.74
2x2x2 Cube First 48 9.80 14.20 Russia 15.1114.6014.359.8013.65

Aleksandra Veshkurtseva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 17.80 19.89 Russia 18.6717.8020.1822.9920.81
First 32 15.92 20.91 Russia 15.9230.8119.2322.1121.39
2x2x2 Cube First 36 2.66 9.19 Russia 2.669.187.1912.2111.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:02.60 1:17.23 Russia 1:19.921:18.421:20.071:13.351:02.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:31.37 Russia 2:31.373:04.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 36.50 Russia 38.1336.50
Pyraminx Final 19 10.29 10.87 Russia 10.4110.7115.6110.2911.50
Skewb Final 13 7.16 11.33 Russia 8.5013.647.1611.8533.86

Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 15.80 20.03 Russia 18.7415.80DNF20.6120.73
First 24 17.93 19.25 Russia 19.5420.7819.6718.5317.93
Clock Combined Final 6 10.00 12.85 Russia 14.9010.29DNF13.3510.00

Alexey Baranov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 19.57 26.19 Russia 41.2927.5926.8224.1519.57
First 35 20.65 22.97 Russia 27.2121.7120.6524.2922.91
2x2x2 Cube First 40 6.45 10.62 Russia 6.459.728.2213.9217.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 8:20.34 DNF Russia 8:20.34DNFDNS
Clock Combined Final 8 28.24 Russia 35.0328.24
Pyraminx Final 40 11.49 18.31 Russia 16.7815.7426.1422.4211.49
Skewb Final 16 4.61 13.16 Russia 16.8814.594.6114.959.94

Alina Zinnatullina (Алина Зиннатуллина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 1:18.12 1:22.71 Russia 1:28.941:18.121:19.011:20.181:49.68

Alisa Palkina (Алиса Палкина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS

Anatoliy Ostanin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 39.32 51.48 Russia 1:04.30DNF39.3246.2343.92
2x2x2 Cube First 43 8.93 11.00 Russia 8.9311.819.4711.7125.71
Pyraminx Final 42 8.66 19.81 Russia 27.628.6617.8219.3722.23

Andrey Korotayev (Андрей Коротаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 33 4.05 8.64 Russia 8.2411.128.459.224.05
Pyraminx Final 28 10.75 14.87 Russia 17.8014.9614.6810.7514.97
Skewb Final 8 4.31 7.76 Russia 7.418.834.319.027.05

Anna Nikitina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 19.89 23.38 Russia 21.4619.8922.8729.0325.80
First 34 20.34 22.62 Russia 20.3424.4422.7521.1923.92

Anton Gorev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 58.79 1:01.54 Russia 1:02.4658.791:11.721:02.4459.72

Anton Uskov (Антон Усков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 13.73 14.98 Russia 13.7315.6014.8815.8214.46
Second 10 12.96 15.48 Russia 15.3115.5015.7512.9615.62
First 11 13.14 14.26 Russia 14.0017.2113.1413.9214.85
2x2x2 Cube First 15 3.86 6.07 Russia 9.236.863.865.266.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 25.33 33.59 Russia 31.7650.9134.5025.3334.52
Combined First 10 28.88 31.04 Russia 32.2828.9828.8831.8553.42
Pyraminx Final 3 4.76 5.16 Russia 5.465.044.764.986.20
Skewb Final 6 5.71 7.36 Russia 9.216.2410.905.716.64

Arsen Garayev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 25.58 28.02 Russia 27.1125.58DNF27.1129.83

Arsenii Scheglov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.46 15.32 Russia 19.3816.0212.4613.5316.40
Second 7 12.34 13.42 Russia 13.5412.3415.4613.2213.50
First 8 10.64 13.04 Russia 16.4612.9110.6414.4711.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.48 4.99 Russia 5.205.264.515.503.48
First 3 3.83 4.33 Russia 4.824.064.126.643.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 46.55 58.14 Russia 1:01.9155.8246.5556.681:12.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:42.01 2:01.78 Russia 2:06.90DNF1:48.122:10.311:42.01
Pyraminx Final 17 8.95 10.57 Russia 9.6110.0112.0815.588.95
Skewb Final 18 5.93 13.38 Russia 21.0311.545.9315.8412.75

Arseniy Dyachenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 6 11.92 12.61 Russia 12.4312.2414.7113.1711.92
First 7 10.69 12.21 Russia 13.4410.6914.2211.7611.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.23 4.48 Russia 4.174.202.236.255.07
First 6 2.10 4.69 Russia 3.346.762.105.415.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:05.05 2:07.32 Russia 2:08.822:05.482:07.662:05.05DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.69 22.17 Russia 17.6921.98DNF18.2726.26
Combined First 6 20.42 21.55 Russia 20.4221.8221.7521.6521.24
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:29.32 1:47.60 Russia 1:48.982:08.991:47.031:29.321:46.79
Pyraminx Final 5 4.50 6.63 Russia 6.277.024.508.396.60
Skewb Final 4 2.46 5.13 Russia DNF6.192.464.994.20

Artem Rochev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 1:24.01 DNF Russia DNF1:28.091:53.20DNF1:24.01
2x2x2 Cube First 64 26.17 38.56 Russia 47.7741.4935.3426.1738.84
Pyraminx Final 44 19.42 21.12 Russia 22.2323.9419.9521.1919.42

Artur Batuev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 14.28 18.20 Russia 17.0422.7317.4620.1114.28
First 30 16.88 20.44 Russia 21.0620.7619.5116.8824.74
2x2x2 Cube First 29 3.96 7.93 Russia 7.718.147.943.96DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:34.35 Russia 1:51.441:34.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 41.94 Russia 41.9443.93
Skewb Final 19 11.35 15.90 Russia 17.2916.6314.0811.3516.98

Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.14 11.48 Russia 9.1410.7911.7611.8812.62
Second 5 10.62 12.13 Russia 10.8213.0312.5517.3010.62
First 5 9.92 11.76 Russia 15.8910.9714.0210.289.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.24 6.42 Russia 5.466.343.247.479.98
First 8 3.00 4.96 Russia 8.576.233.003.824.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 32.28 44.70 Russia 47.5144.8842.9846.2432.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:11.65 1:19.57 Russia 1:27.051:11.651:22.251:20.401:16.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.48 25.46 Russia DNF24.4120.4825.0226.96
Combined First 8 19.91 22.30 Russia 19.9128.3524.7220.7921.38
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:44.79 1:45.87 Russia 1:45.721:44.862:27.341:47.021:44.79

Ayaz Akhmadullin (Аяз Ахмадуллин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 16.72 18.00 Russia 18.2019.0918.7817.0216.72
First 20 15.95 18.62 Russia 15.9520.5617.4119.8918.56
2x2x2 Cube First 66 3.23 DNF Russia DNF6.873.238.40DNF

Ayaz Minnegaleev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 14.26 15.78 Russia 15.1818.1316.3314.2615.82
Second 11 13.07 15.80 Russia 17.8619.1613.0714.0715.47
First 10 12.02 14.16 Russia 14.2213.3712.0214.8915.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.83 4.20 Russia 5.193.432.833.975.60
First 4 2.05 4.44 Russia 2.058.532.814.625.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 55.19 1:07.30 Russia 1:01.15DNF55.191:12.631:08.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:54.75 2:00.76 Russia 2:00.252:09.372:05.211:54.751:56.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 24.07 27.42 Russia 26.3525.7524.0730.1532.68
Combined First 9 24.63 26.97 Russia 24.8824.6330.0725.9632.29
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:17.90 1:24.07 Russia 1:27.381:20.391:24.431:17.901:28.92
Pyraminx Final 15 6.45 10.28 Russia 13.148.506.4511.8410.49
Skewb Final 36 4.16 DNF Russia DNF8.304.166.98DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 4 11.19 22.50 Russia DNF39.0216.3011.1912.19

Aydar Batrhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 27.52 31.58 Russia 30.7640.4327.5228.0835.90
2x2x2 Cube First 50 11.12 15.80 Russia 14.2320.95DNF12.2211.12
Pyraminx Final 41 15.01 18.98 Russia 15.7415.0126.5226.0415.17

Bogdan Pushkarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 46.48 51.08 Russia 46.4846.7352.5054.0154.87
2x2x2 Cube First 67 11.07 DNF Russia 20.4814.49DNFDNF11.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 43 11.27 21.06 Russia 18.2331.3311.2723.8821.07
Skewb Final 39 31.90 DNF Russia DNF54.5440.01DNF31.90

Daniil Archishauskas - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 52.86 1:07.06 Russia 1:01.001:14.271:09.091:11.0952.86
Pyraminx Final 31 12.51 15.23 Russia 20.0214.9013.8912.5116.90

Daniil Bochkarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 28.58 29.50 Russia 29.9833.2228.5828.8329.69
2x2x2 Cube First 28 2.72 7.73 Russia 2.724.896.8012.6411.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:08.60 1:34.11 Russia 1:08.601:37.211:39.011:32.541:32.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:56.39 Russia DNF2:56.39
Pyraminx Final 22 11.21 12.69 Russia 11.2114.2111.5516.3412.31

Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.94 10.65 Russia 10.2811.1610.529.9414.47
Second 1 9.74 10.62 Russia 10.5012.3510.3610.999.74
First 3 10.45 11.21 Russia 11.8710.9111.5711.1510.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.51 3.54 Russia 3.854.152.514.202.63
First 1 1.93 3.46 Russia 3.383.301.933.694.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 45.96 50.77 Russia 52.3050.0157.6949.9945.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.29 16.97 Russia 18.0717.2715.5818.9715.29
Combined First 2 15.96 18.46 Russia 21.8015.9616.9416.6522.82
Megaminx Combined Final 1 44.98 47.09 Russia 45.2349.5749.7546.4644.98

Danil Oparin (Данил Опарин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 28.05 40.04 Russia 40.5438.7940.8042.5128.05
2x2x2 Cube First 47 9.92 13.99 Russia 13.819.9215.6216.0512.54

Danil Truhin (Данил Трухи́н) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 16.60 19.54 Russia 16.6022.7620.5519.3618.70
Second 15 14.88 16.92 Russia 14.8834.3215.2218.8016.75
First 21 17.31 18.66 Russia 18.3120.0917.3120.8017.58
2x2x2 Cube First 16 3.87 6.31 Russia 3.876.287.547.595.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:02.57 1:15.80 Russia 1:09.311:22.701:02.571:15.391:24.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 38.47 Russia 50.6338.47
Clock Combined Final 9 30.88 Russia 30.8842.69
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:56.24 2:07.04 Russia 2:20.231:56.242:03.412:18.171:59.55
Pyraminx Final 24 12.93 13.74 Russia DNF13.7712.9314.3313.13
Skewb Final 11 6.60 10.81 Russia 11.007.876.6013.5515.65

Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.26 10.89 Russia 10.2610.5910.9211.1612.74
Second 2 8.72 10.65 Russia 11.0111.1511.598.729.78
First 2 9.99 11.01 Russia 12.8410.6410.6511.759.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.58 15.07 Russia 13.5815.7515.2919.6214.17
Combined First 1 12.78 16.10 Russia 13.3017.3612.7817.6418.88

Darya Belonogova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.84 10.55 Russia 10.639.878.8411.1612.91
Second 4 10.07 11.52 Russia 12.2410.0714.5911.6210.70
First 1 10.18 10.65 Russia 10.4711.0915.0710.3810.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.92 3.88 Russia 2.924.313.274.594.07
First 5 3.48 4.54 Russia 4.174.923.485.454.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 38.23 42.08 Russia 38.2342.7645.0940.9142.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:21.62 1:27.98 Russia 1:23.911:27.341:21.621:50.471:32.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.26 21.30 Russia 23.3420.9714.2619.5923.51
Combined First 4 18.84 21.38 Russia 21.2319.5223.3818.8425.57
Clock Combined Final 5 11.00 12.61 Russia 11.5613.8414.1412.4211.00
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:08.38 1:14.38 Russia 1:08.381:13.351:16.121:13.661:17.57
Pyraminx Final 8 6.58 7.57 Russia 7.078.418.557.246.58
Skewb Final 3 3.08 4.93 Russia 5.985.433.084.474.88
Square-1 Combined Final 2 14.44 17.94 Russia 15.4721.1118.9119.4414.44

Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 15.71 20.33 Russia 15.7119.5720.2721.1421.79
First 31 18.82 20.87 Russia 18.8221.5320.2220.8627.12
2x2x2 Cube First 12 3.41 5.80 Russia 5.594.643.418.557.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:53.69 Russia 1:53.692:00.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:15.48 2:31.66 Russia 3:01.252:15.482:43.412:23.242:28.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 31.98 38.25 Russia 43.3334.2740.3840.1031.98
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:29.09 1:42.58 Russia 1:36.031:57.941:37.901:29.091:53.82
Pyraminx Final 12 8.12 9.79 Russia 8.129.7210.4610.739.20
Skewb Final 15 9.98 11.67 Russia 10.3713.2323.269.9811.40

Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 22.42 28.42 Russia 31.9830.4526.4222.4228.40
2x2x2 Cube First 37 2.81 9.86 Russia 2.81DNF8.409.6111.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 2:07.34 Russia 2:07.342:18.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 35.74 Russia 35.7451.59
Clock Combined Final 2 8.29 9.01 Russia 8.618.3710.048.29DNF
Pyraminx Final 20 9.47 11.34 Russia 10.039.4714.1111.4512.53

Dmitriy Truhin (Дмитрий Трухи́н) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 14.83 20.07 Russia 25.4722.0120.3817.8114.83
First 19 15.12 18.34 Russia DNF15.1221.1417.9115.97
2x2x2 Cube First 20 3.76 6.75 Russia 6.313.76DNF5.508.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:37.47 Russia 1:37.47DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 4:40.05 DNF Russia 4:40.05DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 51.39 Russia 57.6051.39
Clock Combined Final 14 48.46 Russia 48.461:07.18
Megaminx Combined Final 15 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 18 9.20 10.60 Russia 9.2112.0210.5817.349.20
Skewb Final 7 4.34 7.74 Russia 9.42DNF4.345.867.95
Square-1 Combined Final 9 55.57 Russia 1:20.4655.57

Dmitry Obukhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 14.26 17.12 Russia 15.5018.7717.1019.4514.26
First 17 15.41 17.63 Russia 22.4119.2616.7415.4116.90
2x2x2 Cube First 14 5.68 6.05 Russia 6.106.105.955.688.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:00.89 1:21.45 Russia 1:27.291:43.181:13.731:00.891:23.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 32.56 38.63 Russia 32.5635.0636.9543.891:00.15
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:51.06 2:39.54 Russia 2:43.372:17.47DNF1:51.062:57.78
Pyraminx Final 30 10.84 15.13 Russia 17.74DNF11.9010.8415.75
Square-1 Combined Final 6 21.51 27.25 Russia 25.2131.4321.5128.4928.06

Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 15.53 17.11 Russia 15.5318.3418.6916.0916.90
First 14 13.65 16.87 Russia 16.3513.6516.3417.9222.79
2x2x2 Cube First 27 6.60 7.37 Russia 7.396.628.096.608.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 1:01.59 1:12.32 Russia 1:16.221:01.591:15.871:12.021:09.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 3:30.12 Russia 3:30.12DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 27.26 29.19 Russia 29.1239.2127.2627.5430.92
Combined First 11 25.31 33.13 Russia 39.0628.2832.0546.3325.31
Clock Combined Final 15 58.35 Russia 58.35DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:42.88 1:54.85 Russia 2:02.481:42.882:00.421:56.921:47.21
Pyraminx Final 14 6.51 10.26 Russia 6.5111.0311.9410.729.04
Skewb Final 9 9.82 10.41 Russia 9.8910.2418.4111.099.82
Square-1 Combined Final 7 40.94 56.28 Russia 46.081:25.951:10.3752.4040.94

Dmitry Plotnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 43.65 51.08 Russia 43.6555.151:03.5450.3147.79
2x2x2 Cube First 57 14.77 20.83 Russia 31.8017.7223.8920.8714.77
Pyraminx Final 39 14.99 17.72 Russia 16.2614.9918.6919.9518.20
Skewb Final 34 32.05 35.05 Russia 32.0535.2332.7156.7637.21

Dmitry Tolstikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 20.21 21.83 Russia 24.6222.5022.7620.2220.21
First 38 21.77 26.31 Russia 27.4624.1027.3821.7727.98
2x2x2 Cube First 34 5.11 8.65 Russia 15.3511.095.115.439.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 2:00.54 Russia 2:00.542:07.82
Pyraminx Final 38 9.31 17.50 Russia 14.259.3120.5529.4417.71

Egor Romanov (Егор Романов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 23.43 28.13 Russia 23.4327.2829.0628.0430.83
First 39 21.80 26.35 Russia 27.4921.8024.3927.1732.81
2x2x2 Cube First 17 2.90 6.54 Russia 2.908.917.426.295.92
Clock Combined Final 10 31.25 Russia 31.2533.60
Pyraminx Final 25 10.25 14.27 Russia 10.2510.9617.8715.1516.69
Skewb Final 31 5.03 30.99 Russia 16.4724.995.0351.52DNF

Ekaterina Nekrasova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 59.70 1:10.86 Russia 1:20.511:14.001:12.571:06.0059.70
2x2x2 Cube First 63 21.14 32.29 Russia DNF34.2621.1439.7022.90

Elisei Usmanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 24.26 28.91 Russia 33.2025.5624.2627.9635.69
Pyraminx Final 33 13.63 15.58 Russia 15.4014.6816.9016.6613.63

Evgeniy Agafonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 36.22 37.80 Russia 38.1238.3836.9136.2241.53

Fedor Khokhryakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 21.79 25.39 Russia 33.4127.3321.9126.9421.79
2x2x2 Cube First 26 6.93 7.26 Russia 7.076.937.717.707.02
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:46.34 Russia DNF2:46.34
Pyraminx Final 6 7.05 7.43 Russia 7.627.059.107.427.25
Skewb Final 21 12.40 17.05 Russia 18.2135.3314.1612.4018.78

Fedor Tarasov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 13.91 16.59 Russia 18.1016.9213.9118.3214.74
First 16 15.38 17.31 Russia 16.6517.3820.9517.9015.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.13 5.00 Russia 4.684.137.265.305.01
First 10 2.55 5.52 Russia DNF4.942.556.674.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:06.79 1:19.86 Russia 1:06.791:25.281:15.181:26.921:19.11
Pyraminx Final 4 5.95 6.47 Russia 6.895.955.958.146.57
Skewb Final 17 7.67 13.29 Russia 7.6715.778.5515.8815.54

German Pchelnikov (Герман Пчельников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 14.43 16.20 Russia 20.0416.8814.4315.5816.14
First 18 14.09 17.70 Russia 17.4719.3014.0923.8416.33
2x2x2 Cube First 11 4.79 5.69 Russia 5.216.084.795.776.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Gleb Ponomarev (Глеб Пономарев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 11.36 17.15 Russia 19.9516.8225.9914.6811.36
First 13 15.59 16.15 Russia 15.5916.1215.6816.6518.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 49.53 59.85 Russia 52.941:07.561:12.2849.5359.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 35.59 Russia 35.6235.59
Skewb Final 5 4.49 5.67 Russia 7.426.025.744.495.26
Square-1 Combined Final 3 17.54 22.16 Russia 17.54DNF17.9621.1527.38

Igor Ekimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 53.45 57.24 Russia 1:09.1855.9653.4557.9557.80

Ildar Garifullin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 15.39 19.81 Russia 20.1626.7622.4916.7915.39
First 15 13.25 17.16 Russia DNF16.1617.3317.9813.25
2x2x2 Cube First 19 5.18 6.72 Russia 5.1812.166.706.746.73

Ilia Gilmutdinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 1:14.65 1:23.94 Russia 1:14.651:20.661:28.621:22.542:07.02
2x2x2 Cube First 61 21.49 28.34 Russia 29.2632.6421.4923.5232.24
Pyraminx Final 51 29.52 42.54 Russia 47.0433.1148.4929.5247.48
Skewb Final 32 25.38 31.14 Russia 30.7545.3527.9134.7625.38

Ilnaz Yanchurin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 42.85 50.59 Russia 1:01.5642.8543.3756.0152.40

Ivan Kuleev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 15.13 18.10 Russia 19.0817.8418.8617.6115.13
First 22 17.04 18.73 Russia 17.3119.4519.4217.0419.68
2x2x2 Cube First 24 5.80 7.03 Russia 7.4810.705.995.807.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:36.72 Russia 1:39.151:36.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:52.31 Russia 2:52.313:37.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 45.21 Russia 1:06.9845.21
Megaminx Combined Final 15 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 23 7.23 12.96 Russia 17.337.2310.6413.9414.29

Kirill Burganov (Кирилл Бурганов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 35.15 48.14 Russia 58.7450.2343.2950.8935.15
2x2x2 Cube First 53 15.03 19.34 Russia 18.4715.0324.7819.1720.37
Pyraminx Final 48 9.11 29.03 Russia 26.049.1147.0532.8228.23

Kirill Ogorodov (Кирилл Огородов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 16.15 18.18 Russia 17.2620.7516.1526.9516.52
First 27 17.27 19.48 Russia 21.5017.2719.4618.1820.81
2x2x2 Cube First 25 4.17 7.14 Russia 4.179.578.036.317.09
Clock Combined Final 11 33.09 Russia 41.5733.09
Megaminx Combined Final 15 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Skewb Final 29 18.33 28.47 Russia 18.3330.8435.6025.8628.71

Kirill Pogudin (Кирилл Погудин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Skewb Final 38 27.75 DNF Russia 49.0831.9227.75DNFDNF

Konstantin Astrakhantsev (Константин Астраханцев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 26.30 30.58 Russia 34.1132.8529.3126.3029.57
2x2x2 Cube First 56 7.62 20.00 Russia 14.0924.2123.5022.407.62

Kostantin Fedorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 30.56 32.64 Russia 32.6033.6731.6630.56DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 45 9.59 11.74 Russia 9.599.7913.5912.7812.64
Megaminx Combined Final 15 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Skewb Final 28 20.78 28.01 Russia 34.8132.4929.7221.8220.78

Maksim Makhmutov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.07 12.34 Russia 12.6911.8412.5011.0715.38
Second 8 11.33 13.98 Russia 17.9314.6213.5113.8111.33
First 9 13.55 13.96 Russia 14.3713.8613.5514.9013.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.39 5.00 Russia 4.625.654.396.214.74
First 7 3.46 4.76 Russia 4.745.2210.023.464.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 47.34 49.77 Russia 51.7348.6348.9447.3453.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:35.10 1:41.69 Russia 1:45.541:35.101:38.081:41.451:52.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.50 19.56 Russia 17.8421.3720.2420.6017.50
Combined First 3 20.79 21.36 Russia 20.7922.9621.3921.6821.00
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:26.25 1:49.02 Russia 1:45.912:10.031:42.701:26.251:58.44
Pyraminx Final 10 7.08 8.38 Russia 7.088.948.9210.877.29
Skewb Final 14 8.12 11.64 Russia 10.9716.288.1211.9811.97

Maksim Nikolayev (Максим Николаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 26.66 32.00 Russia 31.3927.6726.6636.9547.12

Maria Mironova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 26.50 33.25 Russia 42.4828.8426.5044.8628.44

Mark Anokhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 37.71 46.37 Russia 53.7954.1747.3737.7137.96
Pyraminx Final 21 10.38 12.51 Russia 10.3813.5910.7519.8813.18
Skewb Final 30 20.52 30.42 Russia 28.7632.79DNF20.5229.70

Mark Semivolkov (Марк Семиволков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 32.44 34.12 Russia 33.8432.6735.85DNF32.44
2x2x2 Cube First 22 4.14 6.91 Russia 9.634.144.5614.656.53
Clock Combined Final 12 41.10 Russia 41.10DNF
Skewb Final 12 4.43 11.09 Russia 13.1210.064.4310.10DNF

Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 15.37 17.51 Russia 16.5220.6715.3718.3817.63
First 25 15.39 19.27 Russia 19.0419.2019.9115.3919.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.16 6.19 Russia 5.315.167.326.496.78
First 2 2.91 3.98 Russia 2.918.483.475.053.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:24.49 1:39.16 Russia 1:24.571:44.001:24.491:48.901:53.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 27.52 DNF Russia 27.52DNFDNFDNSDNS
Clock Combined Final 3 8.11 9.63 Russia 10.269.448.119.18DNF
Pyraminx Final 13 8.72 9.82 Russia 9.8211.269.488.7210.16
Skewb Final 10 5.28 10.75 Russia 14.4311.215.288.7412.31
Square-1 Combined Final 10 1:10.31 Russia 1:11.841:10.31

Maxim Solopov (Максим Солопов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 39.68 44.27 Russia 45.2946.8039.6846.0141.51
Pyraminx Final 45 21.38 23.45 Russia 27.6623.8424.6621.3821.84

Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.15 13.24 Russia 10.1518.6013.8113.4612.46
Second 9 11.68 14.11 Russia DNF14.1711.6814.0414.11
First 6 9.31 12.20 Russia 12.0411.179.3113.3813.75
2x2x2 Cube First 65 2.24 DNF Russia 2.99DNF2.244.75DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 55.55 1:02.77 Russia DNF1:05.071:02.131:01.1055.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 20.62 22.11 Russia 21.5222.2524.8022.5620.62
Combined First 5 19.09 21.54 Russia 21.7523.6219.0920.5522.32
Clock Combined Final 4 7.95 11.82 Russia 10.8712.0112.5715.797.95
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:22.00 1:25.43 Russia 1:53.041:22.421:22.001:23.471:30.41
Pyraminx Final 2 4.63 5.06 Russia 4.954.784.635.44DNF
Skewb Final 1 1.57 NR 3.63 Russia 3.653.851.575.293.40
Square-1 Combined Final 1 13.86 16.70 Russia 15.6117.8816.9213.8617.56

Nikita Schetnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 27.47 31.89 Russia 29.0827.4740.1531.2735.33
2x2x2 Cube First 46 8.57 13.02 Russia 15.4517.5313.848.579.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 2:08.42 Russia 2:08.422:14.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 3:56.24 Russia DNF3:56.24
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:56.72 Russia 2:58.282:56.72
Pyraminx Final 34 13.55 15.87 Russia 15.3518.6115.8216.4413.55
Skewb Final 24 19.13 22.79 Russia 36.8621.5120.8119.1326.06

Nikolai Ilbaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 1:01.13 1:14.76 Russia 1:09.781:23.591:10.901:01.131:25.37
Pyraminx Final 50 22.81 32.55 Russia 27.3944.6925.5622.81DNF

Nikolay Pavlenko (Николай Павленко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 3:00.99 Russia 3:00.993:14.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 52.34 Russia 52.3452.68
Pyraminx Final 27 11.89 14.65 Russia 16.5311.8914.9823.0912.45
Skewb Final 33 23.30 33.30 Russia 23.3030.7434.3858.4334.78
Square-1 Combined Final 8 52.78 Russia 52.781:12.01

Pavel Chepkasov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 42.36 50.21 Russia 49.0951.9453.1342.3649.59
2x2x2 Cube First 52 8.88 18.13 Russia 18.1531.7220.708.8815.53
Pyraminx Final 35 10.27 16.01 Russia 10.2720.5314.9421.6112.57

Pavel Pokhilko (Павел Похилько) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 33.87 39.25 Russia 33.8739.9239.0638.7844.43

Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.95 12.38 Russia 24.7411.6811.3714.0810.95
Second 3 9.08 11.41 Russia 11.749.0812.6711.1411.34
First 4 10.58 11.57 Russia 10.5810.6812.7011.33DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 47.31 50.09 Russia 47.8648.4953.9158.8047.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:23.93 1:32.32 Russia 1:56.671:29.551:31.681:23.931:35.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:51.22 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:51.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 22.88 24.27 Russia 22.8824.9529.0824.7223.13
Combined First 7 19.58 21.80 Russia 20.9419.5821.5422.9328.73

Polina Nuriachmetova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 1:09.98 1:20.56 Russia 1:17.081:23.111:09.981:21.491:28.90
2x2x2 Cube First 60 16.30 25.07 Russia 16.3024.6328.27DNF22.32
Pyraminx Final 49 16.10 32.00 Russia 29.1957.0116.1026.2840.54
Skewb Final 35 38.55 45.51 Russia 41.35DNF38.5547.2047.98

Radmir Nasirov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 48.24 1:03.93 Russia 1:04.241:02.4848.241:51.961:05.08
2x2x2 Cube First 51 11.56 17.60 Russia 11.5613.2818.1138.1921.42

Ramil Khasanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 14.87 17.38 Russia 16.6114.8718.6317.2618.27
First 23 16.89 19.25 Russia 16.9116.8922.9721.5519.29
2x2x2 Cube First 32 8.11 8.45 Russia 8.118.768.1911.218.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:05.34 1:21.31 Russia 1:13.751:26.321:23.851:05.341:32.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 42.30 Russia 42.301:14.39
Clock Combined Final 13 47.73 Russia 1:09.3847.73
Pyraminx Final 11 7.57 8.96 Russia 7.5710.048.1010.908.73
Skewb Final 20 11.19 16.97 Russia 11.1920.0916.8114.0021.96

Rezeda Gaffarova (Резеда Гаффарова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 42.87 57.67 Russia 1:01.8857.7542.87DNF53.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 14:33.00 DNF Russia 14:33.00DNSDNS

Roman Bochkarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 41.42 1:01.08 Russia 1:11.361:11.7741.4245.031:06.84
2x2x2 Cube First 55 18.64 19.46 Russia 18.9818.6424.7719.6019.80
Skewb Final 23 13.77 20.19 Russia 19.4617.0013.7738.6524.12

Rostislav Votinsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 18.00 18.43 Russia 18.0018.7418.7118.3718.20
First 26 18.04 19.40 Russia 21.0318.6920.3118.0419.20
2x2x2 Cube First 21 4.59 6.84 Russia 4.598.095.2318.667.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:54.32 Russia 1:58.761:54.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 30.79 37.60 Russia 36.3530.7934.8542.5041.61
Combined First 12 33.29 34.60 Russia 33.8335.1534.8233.2941.60
Clock Combined Final 7 19.61 29.60 Russia 26.3419.6138.8423.62DNF
Pyraminx Final 7 6.69 7.44 Russia 6.698.50DNF7.116.72
Skewb Final 25 11.25 24.22 Russia 31.7511.2525.1115.8045.15

Ruslan Reshetnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 30.72 38.99 Russia 41.7742.7630.7237.2937.91
2x2x2 Cube First 35 5.09 8.69 Russia 9.075.097.579.42DNF
Pyraminx Final 26 10.79 14.54 Russia 16.0916.9510.7916.7410.79
Skewb Final 22 16.02 17.19 Russia 17.6916.0223.5216.6617.23

Sergei Sidorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 25.20 32.54 Russia 25.2039.8525.3032.48DNF

Sergey Korotaev (Сергей Коротаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 15.93 18.64 Russia 18.2215.9319.2418.4620.85
First 28 17.51 19.48 Russia 17.8517.5120.7019.8923.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:08.18 1:24.47 Russia 1:35.551:24.961:08.181:21.031:27.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 37.05 Russia 37.0537.87

Seva Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 19.27 22.87 Russia 23.0524.8019.2731.1720.76
First 36 18.95 23.54 Russia 29.3019.1122.2118.9537.34
2x2x2 Cube First 23 4.66 6.91 Russia 5.554.666.989.438.20
Pyraminx Final 16 9.55 10.48 Russia 9.5511.1510.7014.569.60

Stanislav Baranov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 35.44 48.86 Russia DNF1:02.2646.7235.4437.60
2x2x2 Cube First 62 12.68 31.33 Russia DNF16.9521.0512.6855.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
Pyraminx Final 47 23.37 27.56 Russia 23.37DNF32.2824.4025.99
Skewb Final 27 19.81 27.34 Russia 55.7536.0219.8123.7022.31

Stepan Filinov (Степан Фи́линов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 17.80 18.79 Russia 20.6718.5617.8018.6419.18
First 33 17.63 21.09 Russia 18.1323.8422.8717.6322.27
2x2x2 Cube First 13 3.76 5.84 Russia 5.296.943.766.046.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:13.64 1:25.33 Russia 1:32.911:17.051:26.021:13.642:08.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:39.45 Russia 2:39.45DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 34.64 41.37 Russia 34.6445.6145.8938.1840.31
Pyraminx Final 29 13.31 15.04 Russia 14.3013.3117.1316.1014.71

Timofey Berezin (Тимофей Березин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 23.47 33.88 Russia 23.4731.0432.65DNF37.94
2x2x2 Cube First 31 5.29 8.14 Russia 9.529.259.056.115.29
Pyraminx Final 32 10.96 15.37 Russia 14.16DNF12.6110.9619.33
Skewb Final 37 4.37 DNF Russia DNF12.264.37DNF8.98

Tlespaev Emil - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 23.19 32.86 Russia 26.7738.7823.1947.7133.03
2x2x2 Cube First 49 5.25 15.17 Russia 12.24DNF22.1111.165.25

Ural Mavlyaviev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 31.07 35.79 Russia 33.3237.8431.0741.9136.20
2x2x2 Cube First 39 8.49 10.32 Russia 11.3713.628.4910.698.90

Viktoriya Vasileva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 33.45 39.96 Russia 34.7933.4542.7645.6742.34
2x2x2 Cube First 38 8.62 9.89 Russia 10.9712.548.819.908.62
Pyraminx Final 36 15.62 17.12 Russia 15.6216.7518.6616.3318.29

Vitalii Kozachenko (Виталий Козаченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 21.15 26.53 Russia 22.9030.3326.5530.1521.15
First 40 25.79 27.53 Russia 26.1230.3736.5626.0925.79
2x2x2 Cube First 41 8.52 10.71 Russia 11.778.5212.3211.498.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 2:13.16 Russia 2:13.16DNF

Vlad Vershinin (Влад Вершинин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 13.84 16.09 Russia 14.9216.4617.2713.8416.89
Second 12 14.22 16.01 Russia 16.1014.6020.6317.3214.22
First 12 12.57 15.93 Russia 16.4916.2612.5719.6715.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.35 5.61 Russia 4.355.994.776.516.08
First 9 2.97 5.23 Russia 4.176.382.977.055.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 47.16 54.71 Russia 1:00.3553.0857.0747.1653.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 35.00 Russia 36.2035.00
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:55.59 2:12.76 Russia 2:21.472:24.691:55.592:01.532:15.28
Pyraminx Final 9 6.75 8.10 Russia 11.876.757.398.308.60

Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 14.68 17.87 Russia 14.6820.7816.1817.6819.76
First 29 14.64 19.90 Russia 19.6818.5521.4825.3514.64
2x2x2 Cube First 18 2.45 6.71 Russia 5.477.132.457.797.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:19.90 1:30.01 Russia 1:23.24DNF1:25.421:41.381:19.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 45.08 Russia 51.3745.08
Clock Combined Final 1 6.25 8.97 Russia 8.2012.316.25DNF6.40
Pyraminx Final 1 2.43 3.40 Russia 2.433.163.293.766.16
Skewb Final 2 3.91 4.85 Russia 8.384.823.915.054.69
Square-1 Combined Final 5 22.93 27.08 Russia 31.5925.7722.9325.2330.24

Yaroslav Burnyshev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 26.27 28.60 Russia 27.2229.3726.2732.4529.21
2x2x2 Cube First 44 9.28 11.13 Russia 11.8511.679.2814.949.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 47.08 Russia 1:00.0047.08
Megaminx Combined Final 15 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 37 10.42 17.21 Russia 20.6810.4217.9023.0913.06

Yaroslav Polyakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 1:16.61 DNF Russia DNF1:22.671:21.70DNF1:16.61
2x2x2 Cube First 59 13.48 21.90 Russia 13.4814.7727.9827.1323.80

Yegor Glazov (Егор Глазов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 27.47 29.04 Russia 27.6835.7130.4627.4728.97
2x2x2 Cube First 30 5.84 8.10 Russia 5.847.507.189.6110.87

Zachar Saparov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 54.58 56.69 Russia 54.9554.58DNF58.6956.42
2x2x2 Cube First 58 17.68 21.82 Russia 20.7620.9623.7425.8317.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 46 15.54 25.44 Russia 23.6528.0424.6428.0815.54