Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020


Name Citizen of Total
Adel Kulaev Russia 2
Aleksandr Gorin Russia 5
Aleksandr Grigorev Russia 11
Aleksandr Vorozhtsov (Александр Ворожцов) Russia 2
Aleksandra Veshkurtseva Russia 7
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) Russia 2
Alexey Baranov Russia 6
Alina Zinnatullina (Алина Зиннатуллина) Russia 1
Alisa Palkina (Алиса Палкина) Russia 1
Anatoliy Ostanin Russia 3
Andrey Korotayev (Андрей Коротаев) Russia 3
Anna Nikitina Russia 1
Anton Gorev Russia 1
Anton Uskov (Антон Усков) Russia 5
Arsen Garayev Russia 1
Arsenii Scheglov Russia 6
Arseniy Dyachenko Russia 8
Artem Rochev Russia 3
Artur Batuev Russia 5
Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) Russia 6
Ayaz Akhmadullin (Аяз Ахмадуллин) Russia 2
Ayaz Minnegaleev Russia 9
Aydar Batrhin Russia 3
Bogdan Pushkarev Russia 5
Daniil Archishauskas Russia 2
Daniil Bochkarev Russia 5
Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) Russia 5
Danil Oparin (Данил Опарин) Russia 2
Danil Truhin (Данил Трухи́н) Russia 8
Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) Russia 2
Darya Belonogova Russia 11
Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) Russia 8
Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) Russia 6
Dmitriy Truhin (Дмитрий Трухи́н) Russia 11
Dmitry Obukhov Russia 7
Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) Russia 10
Dmitry Plotnikov Russia 4
Dmitry Tolstikov Russia 4
Egor Romanov (Егор Романов) Russia 5
Ekaterina Nekrasova Russia 2
Elisei Usmanov Russia 2
Evgeniy Agafonov Russia 1
Fedor Khokhryakov Russia 6
Fedor Tarasov Russia 6
German Pchelnikov (Герман Пчельников) Russia 3
Gleb Ponomarev (Глеб Пономарев) Russia 5
Igor Ekimov Russia 1
Ildar Garifullin Russia 2
Ilia Gilmutdinov Russia 4
Ilnaz Yanchurin Russia 1
Ivan Kuleev Russia 7
Kirill Burganov (Кирилл Бурганов) Russia 3
Kirill Ogorodov (Кирилл Огородов) Russia 5
Kirill Pogudin (Кирилл Погудин) Russia 2
Konstantin Astrakhantsev (Константин Астраханцев) Russia 2
Kostantin Fedorov Russia 4
Maksim Makhmutov Russia 8
Maksim Nikolayev (Максим Николаев) Russia 1
Marat Petrov Russia 4
Maria Mironova Russia 1
Mark Anokhin Russia 3
Mark Semivolkov (Марк Семиволков) Russia 7
Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) Russia 8
Maxim Solopov (Максим Солопов) Russia 2
Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) Russia 9
Nikita Schetnikov Russia 7
Nikolai Ilbaev Russia 2
Nikolay Pavlenko (Николай Павленко) Russia 8
Pavel Chepkasov Russia 3
Pavel Pokhilko (Павел Похилько) Russia 1
Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) Russia 5
Polina Nuriachmetova Russia 4
Radmir Nasirov Russia 2
Ramil Khasanov Russia 7
Rezeda Gaffarova (Резеда Гаффарова) Russia 2
Roman Bochkarev Russia 3
Rostislav Votinsev Russia 7
Ruslan Reshetnikov Russia 4
Sergei Sidorov Russia 1
Sergey Korotaev (Сергей Коротаев) Russia 3
Seva Valeev Russia 3
Stanislav Baranov Russia 5
Stepan Filinov (Степан Фи́линов) Russia 6
Timofey Berezin (Тимофей Березин) Russia 4
Tlespaev Emil Russia 2
Ural Mavlyaviev Russia 2
Viktoriya Vasileva Russia 3
Vitalii Kozachenko (Виталий Козаченко) Russia 5
Vlad Vershinin (Влад Вершинин) Russia 6
Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) Russia 9
Yaroslav Burnyshev Russia 5
Yaroslav Polyakov Russia 2
Yegor Glazov (Егор Глазов) Russia 2
Zachar Saparov Russia 4
1 first-timer + 93 returners = 94 people 1 country 93 70 36 19 9 31 17 23 55 40 11