Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020


Date
Feb 8 - 9, 2020
City
Izhevsk, Russia
Venue

Linguistic Lyceum №22 named after A.S. Pushkin

Address
Severny Lane, 53, Izhevsk, Russia
Details

Main entrance, ground floor

Website
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 website
Contact

Organizer: rmaster.927@gmail.com, Delegate: akatyukov@worldcubeassocation.org

Organizer
Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников)
WCA Delegate
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков)
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Больше информации в группе ВК
ВАЖНО: строго рекомендуется взять с тобой только одного зрителя. Вход зрителей в помещение чемпионата по предварительной записи. Для записи необходимо заполнить форму


More information in the our website
IMPORTANT: it is strongly recommended to take only one spectator with each participant. All spectators must be registered with special form. To write, you must fill out the form

Events
Main event
Competitors
93
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 120 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 400 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 50% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.


Для того, чтобы участвовать в соревнованиях, выполните следующие действия:

  1. Зарегистрируйтесь или войдите на сайт WCA
  2. Зарегистрируйтесь на соревнования
  3. Оплатите своё участие
  4. Дождитесь письма о том, что ваша регистрация подтверждена и своего появления в списке участников

Пожалуйста, выполните эти действия по порядку. Оплата регистрационного взноса без регистрации на чемпионат не даёт вам права участия.

Базовый регистрационный взнос в 400 ₽ позволяет вам участвовать в любом количестве дисциплин. Вы можете изменить список своих дисциплин до окончания основного периода регистрации.

Оплата производится на карту Сбербанка 4276 6800 1924 6253 (Visa, Данила Сергеевич Р.). При платеже указывайте в комментариях имя и фамилию участника, за которого оплачиваете взнос. Если вам не подходит этот способ оплаты, свяжитесь с организаторами.

Обратите внимание, в связи с тем, что в здании действует пропускной режим, необходимо внести имена и фамилии гостей в специальную форму. Обратите внимание, что мы строго рекомендуем брать с собой максимум одного гостя.

Для записи гостей необходимо заполнить форму.

Если Ваше имя не появляется в списке участников в течение 2-3 дней с момента оплаты, пожалуйста, проверьте следующее:

  1. Проверьте, что Вы действительно зарегистрировались на чемпионат. Для этого перейдите по этой ссылке.
  2. Проверьте, что Вы ввели имя в соответствии с инструкциями. Имя нужно ввести на английском, при желании можно написать имя по-русски в скобках, например, Anton Rostovikov (Антон Ростовиков).
  3. Если Вы участвуете НЕ в первый раз, то убедитесь, что у Вас привязан WCA ID. Для этого можно перейти сюда. Если Вас встречает поле поиска, то значит, что Вы не привязали WCA ID.
  4. Если все вышеперечисленное выполнено - проверьте Вашу почту (в т.ч. папку «Спам»). Возможно, там есть письмо от организаторов или Делегата. Если писем нет - напишите на почту akatyukov@worldcubeassociation.org.

To participate in the competition, you must do the following:

  1. Sign up or sign in at WCA website
  2. Register for competition
  3. Pay the registration fee
  4. Wait e-mail message with confirmation. After it you will appear in competitors list

Please do this actions one by one. If you pay registaration fee without registration, you will not allowed to compete.

Base registration fee 400 ₽ allows you to compete in any events. You can edit your events list till the end of base registration period.

Competitors must transfer registration fee to card 4276 6800 1924 6253 (Sberbank Visa, for Данила Сергеевич Р). Write to comments name of competitor. If you can not pay via card transfer, contact organizers.

Due to security reasons competitor must write full names of all guests in registrations comment. It is strongly recommended to take only one guest with each competitor.

You should register your guests with special form

If you don't appear in the competitors list within 2-3 days after payment, please check the following:

  1. Check that you have actually registered for the competition in Registration page in left menu.
  2. If you have already participated in WCA competitions, please check that you've claimed your WCA ID. Follow this link to check it.
  3. Please check that you've entered your name correctly. You should write your name in English and you can use your local name if you want like that: Baiqiang Dong (董百强).
  4. If you've checked all this already, please check your email Inbox (and Spam) - maybe there is a message from the organizers or Delegate. If you didn't receive any messages - please contact akatyukov@worldcubeassociation.org.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Darya Belonogova won with an average of 10.55 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) finished second (10.65) and Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) finished third (10.89).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Darya Belonogova 8.84 10.55 Russia 10.639.878.8411.1612.91
2 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 9.94 10.65 Russia 10.2811.1610.529.9414.47
3 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 10.26 10.89 Russia 10.2610.5910.9211.1612.74
4 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 9.14 11.48 Russia 9.1410.7911.7611.8812.62
5 Maksim Makhmutov 11.07 12.34 Russia 12.6911.8412.5011.0715.38
6 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 10.95 12.38 Russia 24.7411.6811.3714.0810.95
7 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 10.15 13.24 Russia 10.1518.6013.8113.4612.46
8 Anton Uskov (Антон Усков) 13.73 14.98 Russia 13.7315.6014.8815.8214.46
9 Arsenii Scheglov 12.46 15.32 Russia 19.3816.0212.4613.5316.40
10 Ayaz Minnegaleev 14.26 15.78 Russia 15.1818.1316.3314.2615.82
11 Vlad Vershinin (Влад Вершинин) 13.84 16.09 Russia 14.9216.4617.2713.8416.89
12 Danil Truhin (Данил Трухи́н) 16.60 19.54 Russia 16.6022.7620.5519.3618.70

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 9.74 10.62 Russia 10.5012.3510.3610.999.74
2 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 8.72 10.65 Russia 11.0111.1511.598.729.78
3 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 9.08 11.41 Russia 11.749.0812.6711.1411.34
4 Darya Belonogova 10.07 11.52 Russia 12.2410.0714.5911.6210.70
5 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 10.62 12.13 Russia 10.8213.0312.5517.3010.62
6 Arseniy Dyachenko 11.92 12.61 Russia 12.4312.2414.7113.1711.92
7 Arsenii Scheglov 12.34 13.42 Russia 13.5412.3415.4613.2213.50
8 Maksim Makhmutov 11.33 13.98 Russia 17.9314.6213.5113.8111.33
9 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 11.68 14.11 Russia DNF14.1711.6814.0414.11
10 Anton Uskov (Антон Усков) 12.96 15.48 Russia 15.3115.5015.7512.9615.62
11 Ayaz Minnegaleev 13.07 15.80 Russia 17.8619.1613.0714.0715.47
12 Vlad Vershinin (Влад Вершинин) 14.22 16.01 Russia 16.1014.6020.6317.3214.22
13 German Pchelnikov (Герман Пчельников) 14.43 16.20 Russia 20.0416.8814.4315.5816.14
14 Fedor Tarasov 13.91 16.59 Russia 18.1016.9213.9118.3214.74
15 Danil Truhin (Данил Трухи́н) 14.88 16.92 Russia 14.8834.3215.2218.8016.75
16 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 15.53 17.11 Russia 15.5318.3418.6916.0916.90
17 Dmitry Obukhov 14.26 17.12 Russia 15.5018.7717.1019.4514.26
18 Gleb Ponomarev (Глеб Пономарев) 11.36 17.15 Russia 19.9516.8225.9914.6811.36
19 Ramil Khasanov 14.87 17.38 Russia 16.6114.8718.6317.2618.27
20 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 15.37 17.51 Russia 16.5220.6715.3718.3817.63
21 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 14.68 17.87 Russia 14.6820.7816.1817.6819.76
22 Ayaz Akhmadullin (Аяз Ахмадуллин) 16.72 18.00 Russia 18.2019.0918.7817.0216.72
23 Ivan Kuleev 15.13 18.10 Russia 19.0817.8418.8617.6115.13
24 Kirill Ogorodov (Кирилл Огородов) 16.15 18.18 Russia 17.2620.7516.1526.9516.52
25 Artur Batuev 14.28 18.20 Russia 17.0422.7317.4620.1114.28
26 Rostislav Votinsev 18.00 18.43 Russia 18.0018.7418.7118.3718.20
27 Sergey Korotaev (Сергей Коротаев) 15.93 18.64 Russia 18.2215.9319.2418.4620.85
28 Stepan Filinov (Степан Фи́линов) 17.80 18.79 Russia 20.6718.5617.8018.6419.18
29 Ildar Garifullin 15.39 19.81 Russia 20.1626.7622.4916.7915.39
30 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 17.80 19.89 Russia 18.6717.8020.1822.9920.81
31 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 15.80 20.03 Russia 18.7415.80DNF20.6120.73
32 Dmitriy Truhin (Дмитрий Трухи́н) 14.83 20.07 Russia 25.4722.0120.3817.8114.83
33 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 15.71 20.33 Russia 15.7119.5720.2721.1421.79
34 Dmitry Tolstikov 20.21 21.83 Russia 24.6222.5022.7620.2220.21
35 Seva Valeev 19.27 22.87 Russia 23.0524.8019.2731.1720.76
36 Anna Nikitina 19.89 23.38 Russia 21.4619.8922.8729.0325.80
37 Alexey Baranov 19.57 26.19 Russia 41.2927.5926.8224.1519.57
38 Vitalii Kozachenko (Виталий Козаченко) 21.15 26.53 Russia 22.9030.3326.5530.1521.15
39 Egor Romanov (Егор Романов) 23.43 28.13 Russia 23.4327.2829.0628.0430.83

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Darya Belonogova 10.18 10.65 Russia 10.4711.0915.0710.3810.18
2 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 9.99 11.01 Russia 12.8410.6410.6511.759.99
3 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 10.45 11.21 Russia 11.8710.9111.5711.1510.45
4 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 10.58 11.57 Russia 10.5810.6812.7011.33DNF
5 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 9.92 11.76 Russia 15.8910.9714.0210.289.92
6 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 9.31 12.20 Russia 12.0411.179.3113.3813.75
7 Arseniy Dyachenko 10.69 12.21 Russia 13.4410.6914.2211.7611.42
8 Arsenii Scheglov 10.64 13.04 Russia 16.4612.9110.6414.4711.75
9 Maksim Makhmutov 13.55 13.96 Russia 14.3713.8613.5514.9013.64
10 Ayaz Minnegaleev 12.02 14.16 Russia 14.2213.3712.0214.8915.26
11 Anton Uskov (Антон Усков) 13.14 14.26 Russia 14.0017.2113.1413.9214.85
12 Vlad Vershinin (Влад Вершинин) 12.57 15.93 Russia 16.4916.2612.5719.6715.03
13 Gleb Ponomarev (Глеб Пономарев) 15.59 16.15 Russia 15.5916.1215.6816.6518.44
14 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 13.65 16.87 Russia 16.3513.6516.3417.9222.79
15 Ildar Garifullin 13.25 17.16 Russia DNF16.1617.3317.9813.25
16 Fedor Tarasov 15.38 17.31 Russia 16.6517.3820.9517.9015.38
17 Dmitry Obukhov 15.41 17.63 Russia 22.4119.2616.7415.4116.90
18 German Pchelnikov (Герман Пчельников) 14.09 17.70 Russia 17.4719.3014.0923.8416.33
19 Dmitriy Truhin (Дмитрий Трухи́н) 15.12 18.34 Russia DNF15.1221.1417.9115.97
20 Ayaz Akhmadullin (Аяз Ахмадуллин) 15.95 18.62 Russia 15.9520.5617.4119.8918.56
21 Danil Truhin (Данил Трухи́н) 17.31 18.66 Russia 18.3120.0917.3120.8017.58
22 Ivan Kuleev 17.04 18.73 Russia 17.3119.4519.4217.0419.68
23 Ramil Khasanov 16.89 19.25 Russia 16.9116.8922.9721.5519.29
24 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 17.93 19.25 Russia 19.5420.7819.6718.5317.93
25 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 15.39 19.27 Russia 19.0419.2019.9115.3919.58
26 Rostislav Votinsev 18.04 19.40 Russia 21.0318.6920.3118.0419.20
27 Kirill Ogorodov (Кирилл Огородов) 17.27 19.48 Russia 21.5017.2719.4618.1820.81
28 Sergey Korotaev (Сергей Коротаев) 17.51 19.48 Russia 17.8517.5120.7019.8923.00
29 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 14.64 19.90 Russia 19.6818.5521.4825.3514.64
30 Artur Batuev 16.88 20.44 Russia 21.0620.7619.5116.8824.74
31 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 18.82 20.87 Russia 18.8221.5320.2220.8627.12
32 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 15.92 20.91 Russia 15.9230.8119.2322.1121.39
33 Stepan Filinov (Степан Фи́линов) 17.63 21.09 Russia 18.1323.8422.8717.6322.27
34 Anna Nikitina 20.34 22.62 Russia 20.3424.4422.7521.1923.92
35 Alexey Baranov 20.65 22.97 Russia 27.2121.7120.6524.2922.91
36 Seva Valeev 18.95 23.54 Russia 29.3019.1122.2118.9537.34
37 Fedor Khokhryakov 21.79 25.39 Russia 33.4127.3321.9126.9421.79
38 Dmitry Tolstikov 21.77 26.31 Russia 27.4624.1027.3821.7727.98
39 Egor Romanov (Егор Романов) 21.80 26.35 Russia 27.4921.8024.3927.1732.81
40 Vitalii Kozachenko (Виталий Козаченко) 25.79 27.53 Russia 26.1230.3736.5626.0925.79
41 Arsen Garayev 25.58 28.02 Russia 27.1125.58DNF27.1129.83
42 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 22.42 28.42 Russia 31.9830.4526.4222.4228.40
43 Yaroslav Burnyshev 26.27 28.60 Russia 27.2229.3726.2732.4529.21
44 Elisei Usmanov 24.26 28.91 Russia 33.2025.5624.2627.9635.69
45 Yegor Glazov (Егор Глазов) 27.47 29.04 Russia 27.6835.7130.4627.4728.97
46 Daniil Bochkarev 28.58 29.50 Russia 29.9833.2228.5828.8329.69
47 Konstantin Astrakhantsev (Константин Астраханцев) 26.30 30.58 Russia 34.1132.8529.3126.3029.57
48 Aydar Batrhin 27.52 31.58 Russia 30.7640.4327.5228.0835.90
49 Aleksandr Vorozhtsov (Александр Ворожцов) 25.67 31.67 Russia 36.3328.6825.6734.5931.74
50 Nikita Schetnikov 27.47 31.89 Russia 29.0827.4740.1531.2735.33
51 Maksim Nikolayev (Максим Николаев) 26.66 32.00 Russia 31.3927.6726.6636.9547.12
52 Sergei Sidorov 25.20 32.54 Russia 25.2039.8525.3032.48DNF
53 Kostantin Fedorov 30.56 32.64 Russia 32.6033.6731.6630.56DNF
54 Tlespaev Emil 23.19 32.86 Russia 26.7738.7823.1947.7133.03
55 Maria Mironova 26.50 33.25 Russia 42.4828.8426.5044.8628.44
56 Timofey Berezin (Тимофей Березин) 23.47 33.88 Russia 23.4731.0432.65DNF37.94
57 Mark Semivolkov (Марк Семиволков) 32.44 34.12 Russia 33.8432.6735.85DNF32.44
58 Ural Mavlyaviev 31.07 35.79 Russia 33.3237.8431.0741.9136.20
59 Evgeniy Agafonov 36.22 37.80 Russia 38.1238.3836.9136.2241.53
60 Ruslan Reshetnikov 30.72 38.99 Russia 41.7742.7630.7237.2937.91
61 Pavel Pokhilko (Павел Похилько) 33.87 39.25 Russia 33.8739.9239.0638.7844.43
62 Viktoriya Vasileva 33.45 39.96 Russia 34.7933.4542.7645.6742.34
63 Danil Oparin (Данил Опарин) 28.05 40.04 Russia 40.5438.7940.8042.5128.05
64 Aleksandr Gorin 35.80 43.20 Russia 42.1535.8040.581:01.1646.88
65 Maxim Solopov (Максим Солопов) 39.68 44.27 Russia 45.2946.8039.6846.0141.51
66 Mark Anokhin 37.71 46.37 Russia 53.7954.1747.3737.7137.96
67 Adel Kulaev 41.86 47.90 Russia 1:23.8142.2554.0141.8647.45
68 Kirill Burganov (Кирилл Бурганов) 35.15 48.14 Russia 58.7450.2343.2950.8935.15
69 Stanislav Baranov 35.44 48.86 Russia DNF1:02.2646.7235.4437.60
70 Pavel Chepkasov 42.36 50.21 Russia 49.0951.9453.1342.3649.59
71 Ilnaz Yanchurin 42.85 50.59 Russia 1:01.5642.8543.3756.0152.40
72 Dmitry Plotnikov 43.65 51.08 Russia 43.6555.151:03.5450.3147.79
73 Bogdan Pushkarev 46.48 51.08 Russia 46.4846.7352.5054.0154.87
74 Anatoliy Ostanin 39.32 51.48 Russia 1:04.30DNF39.3246.2343.92
75 Zachar Saparov 54.58 56.69 Russia 54.9554.58DNF58.6956.42
76 Igor Ekimov 53.45 57.24 Russia 1:09.1855.9653.4557.9557.80
77 Rezeda Gaffarova (Резеда Гаффарова) 42.87 57.67 Russia 1:01.8857.7542.87DNF53.37
78 Roman Bochkarev 41.42 1:01.08 Russia 1:11.361:11.7741.4245.031:06.84
79 Anton Gorev 58.79 1:01.54 Russia 1:02.4658.791:11.721:02.4459.72
80 Radmir Nasirov 48.24 1:03.93 Russia 1:04.241:02.4848.241:51.961:05.08
81 Aleksandr Grigorev 55.35 1:06.82 Russia 55.351:09.991:01.971:11.751:08.49
82 Daniil Archishauskas 52.86 1:07.06 Russia 1:01.001:14.271:09.091:11.0952.86
83 Ekaterina Nekrasova 59.70 1:10.86 Russia 1:20.511:14.001:12.571:06.0059.70
84 Nikolai Ilbaev 1:01.13 1:14.76 Russia 1:09.781:23.591:10.901:01.131:25.37
85 Polina Nuriachmetova 1:09.98 1:20.56 Russia 1:17.081:23.111:09.981:21.491:28.90
86 Alina Zinnatullina (Алина Зиннатуллина) 1:18.12 1:22.71 Russia 1:28.941:18.121:19.011:20.181:49.68
87 Ilia Gilmutdinov 1:14.65 1:23.94 Russia 1:14.651:20.661:28.621:22.542:07.02
88 Yaroslav Polyakov 1:16.61 DNF Russia DNF1:22.671:21.70DNF1:16.61
89 Artem Rochev 1:24.01 DNF Russia DNF1:28.091:53.20DNF1:24.01
90 Alisa Palkina (Алиса Палкина) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 2.51 3.54 Russia 3.854.152.514.202.63
2 Darya Belonogova 2.92 3.88 Russia 2.924.313.274.594.07
3 Ayaz Minnegaleev 2.83 4.20 Russia 5.193.432.833.975.60
4 Arseniy Dyachenko 2.23 4.48 Russia 4.174.202.236.255.07
5 Arsenii Scheglov 3.48 4.99 Russia 5.205.264.515.503.48
6 Fedor Tarasov 4.13 5.00 Russia 4.684.137.265.305.01
7 Maksim Makhmutov 4.39 5.00 Russia 4.625.654.396.214.74
8 Vlad Vershinin (Влад Вершинин) 4.35 5.61 Russia 4.355.994.776.516.08
9 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 5.16 6.19 Russia 5.315.167.326.496.78
10 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 3.24 6.42 Russia 5.466.343.247.479.98

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 1.93 3.46 Russia 3.383.301.933.694.86
2 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 2.91 3.98 Russia 2.918.483.475.053.42
3 Arsenii Scheglov 3.83 4.33 Russia 4.824.064.126.643.83
4 Ayaz Minnegaleev 2.05 4.44 Russia 2.058.532.814.625.90
5 Darya Belonogova 3.48 4.54 Russia 4.174.923.485.454.52
6 Arseniy Dyachenko 2.10 4.69 Russia 3.346.762.105.415.33
7 Maksim Makhmutov 3.46 4.76 Russia 4.745.2210.023.464.31
8 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 3.00 4.96 Russia 8.576.233.003.824.82
9 Vlad Vershinin (Влад Вершинин) 2.97 5.23 Russia 4.176.382.977.055.14
10 Fedor Tarasov 2.55 5.52 Russia DNF4.942.556.674.94
11 German Pchelnikov (Герман Пчельников) 4.79 5.69 Russia 5.216.084.795.776.40
12 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 3.41 5.80 Russia 5.594.643.418.557.16
13 Stepan Filinov (Степан Фи́линов) 3.76 5.84 Russia 5.296.943.766.046.19
14 Dmitry Obukhov 5.68 6.05 Russia 6.106.105.955.688.68
15 Anton Uskov (Антон Усков) 3.86 6.07 Russia 9.236.863.865.266.10
16 Danil Truhin (Данил Трухи́н) 3.87 6.31 Russia 3.876.287.547.595.10
17 Egor Romanov (Егор Романов) 2.90 6.54 Russia 2.908.917.426.295.92
18 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 2.45 6.71 Russia 5.477.132.457.797.52
19 Ildar Garifullin 5.18 6.72 Russia 5.1812.166.706.746.73
20 Dmitriy Truhin (Дмитрий Трухи́н) 3.76 6.75 Russia 6.313.76DNF5.508.45
21 Rostislav Votinsev 4.59 6.84 Russia 4.598.095.2318.667.20
22 Mark Semivolkov (Марк Семиволков) 4.14 6.91 Russia 9.634.144.5614.656.53
23 Seva Valeev 4.66 6.91 Russia 5.554.666.989.438.20
24 Ivan Kuleev 5.80 7.03 Russia 7.4810.705.995.807.63
25 Kirill Ogorodov (Кирилл Огородов) 4.17 7.14 Russia 4.179.578.036.317.09
26 Fedor Khokhryakov 6.93 7.26 Russia 7.076.937.717.707.02
27 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 6.60 7.37 Russia 7.396.628.096.608.44
28 Daniil Bochkarev 2.72 7.73 Russia 2.724.896.8012.6411.50
29 Artur Batuev 3.96 7.93 Russia 7.718.147.943.96DNF
30 Yegor Glazov (Егор Глазов) 5.84 8.10 Russia 5.847.507.189.6110.87
31 Timofey Berezin (Тимофей Березин) 5.29 8.14 Russia 9.529.259.056.115.29
32 Ramil Khasanov 8.11 8.45 Russia 8.118.768.1911.218.39
33 Andrey Korotayev (Андрей Коротаев) 4.05 8.64 Russia 8.2411.128.459.224.05
34 Dmitry Tolstikov 5.11 8.65 Russia 15.3511.095.115.439.43
35 Ruslan Reshetnikov 5.09 8.69 Russia 9.075.097.579.42DNF
36 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 2.66 9.19 Russia 2.669.187.1912.2111.19
37 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 2.81 9.86 Russia 2.81DNF8.409.6111.57
38 Viktoriya Vasileva 8.62 9.89 Russia 10.9712.548.819.908.62
39 Ural Mavlyaviev 8.49 10.32 Russia 11.3713.628.4910.698.90
40 Alexey Baranov 6.45 10.62 Russia 6.459.728.2213.9217.17
41 Vitalii Kozachenko (Виталий Козаченко) 8.52 10.71 Russia 11.778.5212.3211.498.88
42 Aleksandr Gorin 8.88 10.79 Russia 8.8811.0112.019.3613.65
43 Anatoliy Ostanin 8.93 11.00 Russia 8.9311.819.4711.7125.71
44 Yaroslav Burnyshev 9.28 11.13 Russia 11.8511.679.2814.949.88
45 Kostantin Fedorov 9.59 11.74 Russia 9.599.7913.5912.7812.64
46 Nikita Schetnikov 8.57 13.02 Russia 15.4517.5313.848.579.77
47 Danil Oparin (Данил Опарин) 9.92 13.99 Russia 13.819.9215.6216.0512.54
48 Aleksandr Vorozhtsov (Александр Ворожцов) 9.80 14.20 Russia 15.1114.6014.359.8013.65
49 Tlespaev Emil 5.25 15.17 Russia 12.24DNF22.1111.165.25
50 Aydar Batrhin 11.12 15.80 Russia 14.2320.95DNF12.2211.12
51 Radmir Nasirov 11.56 17.60 Russia 11.5613.2818.1138.1921.42
52 Pavel Chepkasov 8.88 18.13 Russia 18.1531.7220.708.8815.53
53 Kirill Burganov (Кирилл Бурганов) 15.03 19.34 Russia 18.4715.0324.7819.1720.37
54 Adel Kulaev 11.39 19.44 Russia 27.3631.9015.6811.3915.27
55 Roman Bochkarev 18.64 19.46 Russia 18.9818.6424.7719.6019.80
56 Konstantin Astrakhantsev (Константин Астраханцев) 7.62 20.00 Russia 14.0924.2123.5022.407.62
57 Dmitry Plotnikov 14.77 20.83 Russia 31.8017.7223.8920.8714.77
58 Zachar Saparov 17.68 21.82 Russia 20.7620.9623.7425.8317.68
59 Yaroslav Polyakov 13.48 21.90 Russia 13.4814.7727.9827.1323.80
60 Polina Nuriachmetova 16.30 25.07 Russia 16.3024.6328.27DNF22.32
61 Ilia Gilmutdinov 21.49 28.34 Russia 29.2632.6421.4923.5232.24
62 Stanislav Baranov 12.68 31.33 Russia DNF16.9521.0512.6855.98
63 Ekaterina Nekrasova 21.14 32.29 Russia DNF34.2621.1439.7022.90
64 Artem Rochev 26.17 38.56 Russia 47.7741.4935.3426.1738.84
65 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 2.24 DNF Russia 2.99DNF2.244.75DNF
66 Ayaz Akhmadullin (Аяз Ахмадуллин) 3.23 DNF Russia DNF6.873.238.40DNF
67 Bogdan Pushkarev 11.07 DNF Russia 20.4814.49DNFDNF11.07

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Darya Belonogova 38.23 42.08 Russia 38.2342.7645.0940.9142.58
2 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 32.28 44.70 Russia 47.5144.8842.9846.2432.28
3 Maksim Makhmutov 47.34 49.77 Russia 51.7348.6348.9447.3453.47
4 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 47.31 50.09 Russia 47.8648.4953.9158.8047.31
5 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 45.96 50.77 Russia 52.3050.0157.6949.9945.96
6 Vlad Vershinin (Влад Вершинин) 47.16 54.71 Russia 1:00.3553.0857.0747.1653.97
7 Arsenii Scheglov 46.55 58.14 Russia 1:01.9155.8246.5556.681:12.71
8 Gleb Ponomarev (Глеб Пономарев) 49.53 59.85 Russia 52.941:07.561:12.2849.5359.05
9 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 55.55 1:02.77 Russia DNF1:05.071:02.131:01.1055.55
10 Ayaz Minnegaleev 55.19 1:07.30 Russia 1:01.15DNF55.191:12.631:08.13
11 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 1:01.59 1:12.32 Russia 1:16.221:01.591:15.871:12.021:09.06
12 Danil Truhin (Данил Трухи́н) 1:02.57 1:15.80 Russia 1:09.311:22.701:02.571:15.391:24.97
13 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 1:02.60 1:17.23 Russia 1:19.921:18.421:20.071:13.351:02.60
14 Fedor Tarasov 1:06.79 1:19.86 Russia 1:06.791:25.281:15.181:26.921:19.11
15 Ramil Khasanov 1:05.34 1:21.31 Russia 1:13.751:26.321:23.851:05.341:32.40
16 Dmitry Obukhov 1:00.89 1:21.45 Russia 1:27.291:43.181:13.731:00.891:23.32
17 Sergey Korotaev (Сергей Коротаев) 1:08.18 1:24.47 Russia 1:35.551:24.961:08.181:21.031:27.42
18 Stepan Filinov (Степан Фи́линов) 1:13.64 1:25.33 Russia 1:32.911:17.051:26.021:13.642:08.03
19 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 1:19.90 1:30.01 Russia 1:23.24DNF1:25.421:41.381:19.90
20 Daniil Bochkarev 1:08.60 1:34.11 Russia 1:08.601:37.211:39.011:32.541:32.57
21 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 1:24.49 1:39.16 Russia 1:24.571:44.001:24.491:48.901:53.74
22 Artur Batuev 1:34.35 Russia 1:51.441:34.35
23 Ivan Kuleev 1:36.72 Russia 1:39.151:36.72
24 Dmitriy Truhin (Дмитрий Трухи́н) 1:37.47 Russia 1:37.47DNF
25 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 1:53.69 Russia 1:53.692:00.09
26 Rostislav Votinsev 1:54.32 Russia 1:58.761:54.32
27 Dmitry Tolstikov 2:00.54 Russia 2:00.542:07.82
28 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 2:07.34 Russia 2:07.342:18.30
29 Nikita Schetnikov 2:08.42 Russia 2:08.422:14.42
30 Vitalii Kozachenko (Виталий Козаченко) 2:13.16 Russia 2:13.16DNF
31 Bogdan Pushkarev DNF Russia DNFDNF
31 German Pchelnikov (Герман Пчельников) DNF Russia DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 1:11.65 1:19.57 Russia 1:27.051:11.651:22.251:20.401:16.07
2 Darya Belonogova 1:21.62 1:27.98 Russia 1:23.911:27.341:21.621:50.471:32.70
3 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:23.93 1:32.32 Russia 1:56.671:29.551:31.681:23.931:35.73
4 Maksim Makhmutov 1:35.10 1:41.69 Russia 1:45.541:35.101:38.081:41.451:52.18
5 Ayaz Minnegaleev 1:54.75 2:00.76 Russia 2:00.252:09.372:05.211:54.751:56.82
6 Arsenii Scheglov 1:42.01 2:01.78 Russia 2:06.90DNF1:48.122:10.311:42.01
7 Arseniy Dyachenko 2:05.05 2:07.32 Russia 2:08.822:05.482:07.662:05.05DNF
8 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 2:15.48 2:31.66 Russia 3:01.252:15.482:43.412:23.242:28.34
9 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 2:31.37 Russia 2:31.373:04.80
10 Stepan Filinov (Степан Фи́линов) 2:39.45 Russia 2:39.45DNF
11 Ivan Kuleev 2:52.31 Russia 2:52.313:37.23
12 Daniil Bochkarev 2:56.39 Russia DNF2:56.39
13 Nikolay Pavlenko (Николай Павленко) 3:00.99 Russia 3:00.993:14.58
14 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 3:30.12 Russia 3:30.12DNF
15 Nikita Schetnikov 3:56.24 Russia DNF3:56.24
16 Dmitriy Truhin (Дмитрий Трухи́н) DNF Russia DNFDNF
16 Zachar Saparov DNF Russia DNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:51.22 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:51.22
2 Dmitriy Truhin (Дмитрий Трухи́н) 4:40.05 DNF Russia 4:40.05DNFDNF
3 Alexey Baranov 8:20.34 DNF Russia 8:20.34DNFDNS
4 Rezeda Gaffarova (Резеда Гаффарова) 14:33.00 DNF Russia 14:33.00DNSDNS
5 Darya Belonogova DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Stanislav Baranov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 13.58 15.07 Russia 13.5815.7515.2919.6214.17
2 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 15.29 16.97 Russia 18.0717.2715.5818.9715.29
3 Maksim Makhmutov 17.50 19.56 Russia 17.8421.3720.2420.6017.50
4 Darya Belonogova 14.26 21.30 Russia 23.3420.9714.2619.5923.51
5 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 20.62 22.11 Russia 21.5222.2524.8022.5620.62
6 Arseniy Dyachenko 17.69 22.17 Russia 17.6921.98DNF18.2726.26
7 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 22.88 24.27 Russia 22.8824.9529.0824.7223.13
8 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 20.48 25.46 Russia DNF24.4120.4825.0226.96
9 Ayaz Minnegaleev 24.07 27.42 Russia 26.3525.7524.0730.1532.68
10 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 27.26 29.19 Russia 29.1239.2127.2627.5430.92
11 Anton Uskov (Антон Усков) 25.33 33.59 Russia 31.7650.9134.5025.3334.52
12 Rostislav Votinsev 30.79 37.60 Russia 36.3530.7934.8542.5041.61

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 12.78 16.10 Russia 13.3017.3612.7817.6418.88
2 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 15.96 18.46 Russia 21.8015.9616.9416.6522.82
3 Maksim Makhmutov 20.79 21.36 Russia 20.7922.9621.3921.6821.00
4 Darya Belonogova 18.84 21.38 Russia 21.2319.5223.3818.8425.57
5 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 19.09 21.54 Russia 21.7523.6219.0920.5522.32
6 Arseniy Dyachenko 20.42 21.55 Russia 20.4221.8221.7521.6521.24
7 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 19.58 21.80 Russia 20.9419.5821.5422.9328.73
8 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 19.91 22.30 Russia 19.9128.3524.7220.7921.38
9 Ayaz Minnegaleev 24.63 26.97 Russia 24.8824.6330.0725.9632.29
10 Anton Uskov (Антон Усков) 28.88 31.04 Russia 32.2828.9828.8831.8553.42
11 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 25.31 33.13 Russia 39.0628.2832.0546.3325.31
12 Rostislav Votinsev 33.29 34.60 Russia 33.8335.1534.8233.2941.60
13 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 31.98 38.25 Russia 43.3334.2740.3840.1031.98
14 Dmitry Obukhov 32.56 38.63 Russia 32.5635.0636.9543.891:00.15
15 Stepan Filinov (Степан Фи́линов) 34.64 41.37 Russia 34.6445.6145.8938.1840.31
16 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 27.52 DNF Russia 27.52DNFDNFDNSDNS
17 Vlad Vershinin (Влад Вершинин) 35.00 Russia 36.2035.00
18 Gleb Ponomarev (Глеб Пономарев) 35.59 Russia 35.6235.59
19 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 35.74 Russia 35.7451.59
20 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 36.50 Russia 38.1336.50
21 Sergey Korotaev (Сергей Коротаев) 37.05 Russia 37.0537.87
22 Danil Truhin (Данил Трухи́н) 38.47 Russia 50.6338.47
23 Artur Batuev 41.94 Russia 41.9443.93
24 Ramil Khasanov 42.30 Russia 42.301:14.39
25 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 45.08 Russia 51.3745.08
26 Ivan Kuleev 45.21 Russia 1:06.9845.21
27 Yaroslav Burnyshev 47.08 Russia 1:00.0047.08
28 Dmitriy Truhin (Дмитрий Трухи́н) 51.39 Russia 57.6051.39
29 Nikolay Pavlenko (Николай Павленко) 52.34 Russia 52.3452.68

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 6.25 8.97 Russia 8.2012.316.25DNF6.40
2 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 8.29 9.01 Russia 8.618.3710.048.29DNF
3 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 8.11 9.63 Russia 10.269.448.119.18DNF
4 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 7.95 11.82 Russia 10.8712.0112.5715.797.95
5 Darya Belonogova 11.00 12.61 Russia 11.5613.8414.1412.4211.00
6 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 10.00 12.85 Russia 14.9010.29DNF13.3510.00
7 Rostislav Votinsev 19.61 29.60 Russia 26.3419.6138.8423.62DNF
8 Alexey Baranov 28.24 Russia 35.0328.24
9 Danil Truhin (Данил Трухи́н) 30.88 Russia 30.8842.69
10 Egor Romanov (Егор Романов) 31.25 Russia 31.2533.60
11 Kirill Ogorodov (Кирилл Огородов) 33.09 Russia 41.5733.09
12 Mark Semivolkov (Марк Семиволков) 41.10 Russia 41.10DNF
13 Ramil Khasanov 47.73 Russia 1:09.3847.73
14 Dmitriy Truhin (Дмитрий Трухи́н) 48.46 Russia 48.461:07.18
15 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 58.35 Russia 58.35DNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 44.98 47.09 Russia 45.2349.5749.7546.4644.98
2 Darya Belonogova 1:08.38 1:14.38 Russia 1:08.381:13.351:16.121:13.661:17.57
3 Ayaz Minnegaleev 1:17.90 1:24.07 Russia 1:27.381:20.391:24.431:17.901:28.92
4 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 1:22.00 1:25.43 Russia 1:53.041:22.421:22.001:23.471:30.41
5 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 1:29.09 1:42.58 Russia 1:36.031:57.941:37.901:29.091:53.82
6 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 1:44.79 1:45.87 Russia 1:45.721:44.862:27.341:47.021:44.79
7 Arseniy Dyachenko 1:29.32 1:47.60 Russia 1:48.982:08.991:47.031:29.321:46.79
8 Maksim Makhmutov 1:26.25 1:49.02 Russia 1:45.912:10.031:42.701:26.251:58.44
9 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 1:42.88 1:54.85 Russia 2:02.481:42.882:00.421:56.921:47.21
10 Danil Truhin (Данил Трухи́н) 1:56.24 2:07.04 Russia 2:20.231:56.242:03.412:18.171:59.55
11 Vlad Vershinin (Влад Вершинин) 1:55.59 2:12.76 Russia 2:21.472:24.691:55.592:01.532:15.28
12 Dmitry Obukhov 1:51.06 2:39.54 Russia 2:43.372:17.47DNF1:51.062:57.78
13 Fedor Khokhryakov 2:46.34 Russia DNF2:46.34
14 Nikita Schetnikov 2:56.72 Russia 2:58.282:56.72
15 Dmitriy Truhin (Дмитрий Трухи́н) DNF Russia DNFDNF
15 Ivan Kuleev DNF Russia DNFDNF
15 Kirill Ogorodov (Кирилл Огородов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
15 Kostantin Fedorov DNF Russia DNFDNF
15 Yaroslav Burnyshev DNF Russia DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 2.43 3.40 Russia 2.433.163.293.766.16
2 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 4.63 5.06 Russia 4.954.784.635.44DNF
3 Anton Uskov (Антон Усков) 4.76 5.16 Russia 5.465.044.764.986.20
4 Fedor Tarasov 5.95 6.47 Russia 6.895.955.958.146.57
5 Arseniy Dyachenko 4.50 6.63 Russia 6.277.024.508.396.60
6 Fedor Khokhryakov 7.05 7.43 Russia 7.627.059.107.427.25
7 Rostislav Votinsev 6.69 7.44 Russia 6.698.50DNF7.116.72
8 Darya Belonogova 6.58 7.57 Russia 7.078.418.557.246.58
9 Vlad Vershinin (Влад Вершинин) 6.75 8.10 Russia 11.876.757.398.308.60
10 Maksim Makhmutov 7.08 8.38 Russia 7.088.948.9210.877.29
11 Ramil Khasanov 7.57 8.96 Russia 7.5710.048.1010.908.73
12 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 8.12 9.79 Russia 8.129.7210.4610.739.20
13 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 8.72 9.82 Russia 9.8211.269.488.7210.16
14 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 6.51 10.26 Russia 6.5111.0311.9410.729.04
15 Ayaz Minnegaleev 6.45 10.28 Russia 13.148.506.4511.8410.49
16 Seva Valeev 9.55 10.48 Russia 9.5511.1510.7014.569.60
17 Arsenii Scheglov 8.95 10.57 Russia 9.6110.0112.0815.588.95
18 Dmitriy Truhin (Дмитрий Трухи́н) 9.20 10.60 Russia 9.2112.0210.5817.349.20
19 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 10.29 10.87 Russia 10.4110.7115.6110.2911.50
20 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 9.47 11.34 Russia 10.039.4714.1111.4512.53
21 Mark Anokhin 10.38 12.51 Russia 10.3813.5910.7519.8813.18
22 Daniil Bochkarev 11.21 12.69 Russia 11.2114.2111.5516.3412.31
23 Ivan Kuleev 7.23 12.96 Russia 17.337.2310.6413.9414.29
24 Danil Truhin (Данил Трухи́н) 12.93 13.74 Russia DNF13.7712.9314.3313.13
25 Egor Romanov (Егор Романов) 10.25 14.27 Russia 10.2510.9617.8715.1516.69
26 Ruslan Reshetnikov 10.79 14.54 Russia 16.0916.9510.7916.7410.79
27 Nikolay Pavlenko (Николай Павленко) 11.89 14.65 Russia 16.5311.8914.9823.0912.45
28 Andrey Korotayev (Андрей Коротаев) 10.75 14.87 Russia 17.8014.9614.6810.7514.97
29 Stepan Filinov (Степан Фи́линов) 13.31 15.04 Russia 14.3013.3117.1316.1014.71
30 Dmitry Obukhov 10.84 15.13 Russia 17.74DNF11.9010.8415.75
31 Daniil Archishauskas 12.51 15.23 Russia 20.0214.9013.8912.5116.90
32 Timofey Berezin (Тимофей Березин) 10.96 15.37 Russia 14.16DNF12.6110.9619.33
33 Elisei Usmanov 13.63 15.58 Russia 15.4014.6816.9016.6613.63
34 Nikita Schetnikov 13.55 15.87 Russia 15.3518.6115.8216.4413.55
35 Pavel Chepkasov 10.27 16.01 Russia 10.2720.5314.9421.6112.57
36 Viktoriya Vasileva 15.62 17.12 Russia 15.6216.7518.6616.3318.29
37 Yaroslav Burnyshev 10.42 17.21 Russia 20.6810.4217.9023.0913.06
38 Dmitry Tolstikov 9.31 17.50 Russia 14.259.3120.5529.4417.71
39 Dmitry Plotnikov 14.99 17.72 Russia 16.2614.9918.6919.9518.20
40 Alexey Baranov 11.49 18.31 Russia 16.7815.7426.1422.4211.49
41 Aydar Batrhin 15.01 18.98 Russia 15.7415.0126.5226.0415.17
42 Anatoliy Ostanin 8.66 19.81 Russia 27.628.6617.8219.3722.23
43 Bogdan Pushkarev 11.27 21.06 Russia 18.2331.3311.2723.8821.07
44 Artem Rochev 19.42 21.12 Russia 22.2323.9419.9521.1919.42
45 Maxim Solopov (Максим Солопов) 21.38 23.45 Russia 27.6623.8424.6621.3821.84
46 Zachar Saparov 15.54 25.44 Russia 23.6528.0424.6428.0815.54
47 Stanislav Baranov 23.37 27.56 Russia 23.37DNF32.2824.4025.99
48 Kirill Burganov (Кирилл Бурганов) 9.11 29.03 Russia 26.049.1147.0532.8228.23
49 Polina Nuriachmetova 16.10 32.00 Russia 29.1957.0116.1026.2840.54
50 Nikolai Ilbaev 22.81 32.55 Russia 27.3944.6925.5622.81DNF
51 Ilia Gilmutdinov 29.52 42.54 Russia 47.0433.1148.4929.5247.48
52 Aleksandr Gorin 31.99 DNF Russia 35.73DNF31.99DNF35.54

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 1.57 NR 3.63 Russia 3.653.851.575.293.40
2 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 3.91 4.85 Russia 8.384.823.915.054.69
3 Darya Belonogova 3.08 4.93 Russia 5.985.433.084.474.88
4 Arseniy Dyachenko 2.46 5.13 Russia DNF6.192.464.994.20
5 Gleb Ponomarev (Глеб Пономарев) 4.49 5.67 Russia 7.426.025.744.495.26
6 Anton Uskov (Антон Усков) 5.71 7.36 Russia 9.216.2410.905.716.64
7 Dmitriy Truhin (Дмитрий Трухи́н) 4.34 7.74 Russia 9.42DNF4.345.867.95
8 Andrey Korotayev (Андрей Коротаев) 4.31 7.76 Russia 7.418.834.319.027.05
9 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 9.82 10.41 Russia 9.8910.2418.4111.099.82
10 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 5.28 10.75 Russia 14.4311.215.288.7412.31
11 Danil Truhin (Данил Трухи́н) 6.60 10.81 Russia 11.007.876.6013.5515.65
12 Mark Semivolkov (Марк Семиволков) 4.43 11.09 Russia 13.1210.064.4310.10DNF
13 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 7.16 11.33 Russia 8.5013.647.1611.8533.86
14 Maksim Makhmutov 8.12 11.64 Russia 10.9716.288.1211.9811.97
15 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 9.98 11.67 Russia 10.3713.2323.269.9811.40
16 Alexey Baranov 4.61 13.16 Russia 16.8814.594.6114.959.94
17 Fedor Tarasov 7.67 13.29 Russia 7.6715.778.5515.8815.54
18 Arsenii Scheglov 5.93 13.38 Russia 21.0311.545.9315.8412.75
19 Artur Batuev 11.35 15.90 Russia 17.2916.6314.0811.3516.98
20 Ramil Khasanov 11.19 16.97 Russia 11.1920.0916.8114.0021.96
21 Fedor Khokhryakov 12.40 17.05 Russia 18.2135.3314.1612.4018.78
22 Ruslan Reshetnikov 16.02 17.19 Russia 17.6916.0223.5216.6617.23
23 Roman Bochkarev 13.77 20.19 Russia 19.4617.0013.7738.6524.12
24 Nikita Schetnikov 19.13 22.79 Russia 36.8621.5120.8119.1326.06
25 Rostislav Votinsev 11.25 24.22 Russia 31.7511.2525.1115.8045.15
26 Aleksandr Gorin 14.01 24.68 Russia 23.3224.6514.0126.08DNF
27 Stanislav Baranov 19.81 27.34 Russia 55.7536.0219.8123.7022.31
28 Kostantin Fedorov 20.78 28.01 Russia 34.8132.4929.7221.8220.78
29 Kirill Ogorodov (Кирилл Огородов) 18.33 28.47 Russia 18.3330.8435.6025.8628.71
30 Mark Anokhin 20.52 30.42 Russia 28.7632.79DNF20.5229.70
31 Egor Romanov (Егор Романов) 5.03 30.99 Russia 16.4724.995.0351.52DNF
32 Ilia Gilmutdinov 25.38 31.14 Russia 30.7545.3527.9134.7625.38
33 Nikolay Pavlenko (Николай Павленко) 23.30 33.30 Russia 23.3030.7434.3858.4334.78
34 Dmitry Plotnikov 32.05 35.05 Russia 32.0535.2332.7156.7637.21
35 Polina Nuriachmetova 38.55 45.51 Russia 41.35DNF38.5547.2047.98
36 Ayaz Minnegaleev 4.16 DNF Russia DNF8.304.166.98DNF
37 Timofey Berezin (Тимофей Березин) 4.37 DNF Russia DNF12.264.37DNF8.98
38 Kirill Pogudin (Кирилл Погудин) 27.75 DNF Russia 49.0831.9227.75DNFDNF
39 Bogdan Pushkarev 31.90 DNF Russia DNF54.5440.01DNF31.90

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 13.86 16.70 Russia 15.6117.8816.9213.8617.56
2 Darya Belonogova 14.44 17.94 Russia 15.4721.1118.9119.4414.44
3 Gleb Ponomarev (Глеб Пономарев) 17.54 22.16 Russia 17.54DNF17.9621.1527.38
4 Ayaz Minnegaleev 11.19 22.50 Russia DNF39.0216.3011.1912.19
5 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 22.93 27.08 Russia 31.5925.7722.9325.2330.24
6 Dmitry Obukhov 21.51 27.25 Russia 25.2131.4321.5128.4928.06
7 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 40.94 56.28 Russia 46.081:25.951:10.3752.4040.94
8 Nikolay Pavlenko (Николай Павленко) 52.78 Russia 52.781:12.01
9 Dmitriy Truhin (Дмитрий Трухи́н) 55.57 Russia 1:20.4655.57
10 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 1:10.31 Russia 1:11.841:10.31