Bogdan Pominov (Богдан Поминов)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019POMI02 Male 6 168

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 684 5238 20645 12.67 13.75 14016 3607 456
2x2x2 Cube 196 1742 5172 2.33 4.57 9417 2852 333
4x4x4 Cube 961 7112 25703 1:21.64 1:58.22 27138 7457 1039
3x3x3 One-Handed 913 5867 23084 34.96 41.42 21594 5453 867
Clock 411 2149 6104 25.06 26.76 4953 1725 324
Pyraminx 396 2650 7745 5.12 7.98 7836 2613 423
Skewb 369 2753 8500 6.01 14.78 19141 5871 907
Square-1 94 732 2274 17.59 21.56 1835 584 70
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Tyumen Alpaca 2022 First round 13 16.70 19.39 19.3721.6316.7020.6818.13
Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021 First round 11 13.39 15.70 13.3916.3515.2415.52DNF
Ural Autumn 2020 First round 18 16.85 19.76 22.1520.5316.8519.3019.46
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Second round 19 14.30 16.70 23.2418.4815.8914.3015.72
First round 11 12.67 13.75 14.3312.8814.0512.6717.47
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 24 13.64 16.72 16.0615.0519.9213.6419.04
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Second round 32 16.29 21.28 22.0916.2923.8322.6919.06
First round 33 16.96 22.50 16.9619.2426.5931.3521.66
2x2x2 Cube
Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021 Final 5 3.67 4.89 5.883.803.678.644.98
First round 7 4.17 5.12 6.274.174.605.505.27
Ural Autumn 2020 First round 11 2.62 4.83 6.456.372.624.423.70
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 23 6.32 7.09 8.146.746.329.316.38
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 11 2.33 4.57 6.054.445.002.334.28
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 20 3.99 6.10 6.126.719.205.473.99
4x4x4 Cube
Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021 Final 13 1:21.64 1:58.22 1:48.561:21.642:27.17DNF1:38.92
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 20 1:38.44 1:51.161:38.44
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 25 1:53.61 1:53.612:09.43
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 40 2:26.46 2:26.462:39.22
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 28 2:06.20 2:16.252:06.20
5x5x5 Cube
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 17 DNF DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 8 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 19 34.96 41.42 45.1842.2136.8650.9134.96
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 36 1:08.03 1:08.031:19.42
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 21 47.25 50.09 47.2547.3550.2252.7153.51
Clock
Tyumen Alpaca 2022 First round 13 25.06 26.76 25.0628.3325.8326.1237.59
Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021 Final 16 50.82 50.82DNF
Megaminx
Tyumen Alpaca 2022 Final 8 DNF DNFDNF
Pyraminx
Tyumen Alpaca 2022 Final 9 7.25 11.83 13.1912.297.2513.8010.01
Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021 Final 9 5.12 7.98 8.955.125.9510.039.05
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 20 6.47 13.84 6.4713.8617.8711.8615.81
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 36 10.46 12.86 14.6019.9010.4612.4711.50
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 36 18.49 20.28 18.4931.4418.6522.0920.09
Skewb
Tyumen Alpaca 2022 Final 10 6.01 16.87 15.6718.5330.3616.426.01
Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021 Final 12 9.92 14.78 9.9215.7515.77DNF12.82
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 20 11.45 18.83 21.2411.4517.1918.1721.12
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 49 20.01 41.98 20.0157.7838.2429.9258.39
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 21 13.06 18.18 28.7923.3716.9713.0614.20
Square-1
Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021 Final 4 17.59 21.56 28.4317.5923.5118.5022.68
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 10 19.43 23.86 22.6232.4919.4319.7329.23
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 9 17.91 25.65 17.9129.7425.6326.6224.69
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 11 25.71 31.20 30.7830.591:41.0125.7132.24
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 17 DNF DNFDNF
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.