YJ Kazan 2019


Date
Jun 22 - 23, 2019
City
Kazan, Russia
Venue

Teen center "Arena"

Address
Ulitsa Simonova, 6, Kazan
Details

Sports Hall

Website
YJ Kazan 2019 website
Organizers
IPO "Speedcubing Federation" (МОО "Федерация Спидкубинга"), Shamil Nigmatullin, and Timur Frolov
WCA Delegate
Maria Zhits
Contact

YJ Kazan 2019 Org.team

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

ATTENTION! Please read "Registration requirements".

ВНИМАНИЕ! Обратите внимание на раздел "Требования к регистрации" и полностью его прочитайте!

Events
Main event
Competitors
77
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 150 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 350 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 50% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

You have to send your application for this competition, to pay it (The entry fee for any events: 350 Rubles.
Please, go to the website to pay.) and wait until your name shows up in the Competitors list. If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days then it means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your e-mail - there will be a letter from organisation team with instruction on how to change your application so that it can be accepted. Please keep your ID document (certificate of birth, passport or driver license) with you to prove your identity at the competition.


Если это Ваш первый чемпионат Вы должны создать аккаунт на сайте WCA. После этого нужно отправить свою заявку на этот чемпионат (слева есть кнопка "Зарегистрироваться"), оплатить участие (Стоимость участия в любом количестве дисциплин: 350 рублей. Чтобы оплатить участие, пожалуйста, перейдите на сайт и следуйте инструкциям на странице.) и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Если в течение 3-4 дней Ваше имя не появляется в списке, значит что-то не так с Вашей заявкой. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Для того, чтобы принять участие в чемпионате, необходимо будет подтвердить свою личность. Поэтому, пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности на соревнованиях.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Alexey Kislovskiy won with an average of 9.88 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Vladimir Fedorov finished second (10.34) and Timur Frolov finished third (10.34).

Adam Muhamedyanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 34.31 40.33 Russia 1:36.3948.2935.9834.3136.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 13.69 17.62 Russia 18.22DNF16.3613.6918.29
Pyraminx First round 41 8.76 13.77 Russia 8.7618.7210.9011.69DNF
Skewb Final 45 20.57 30.84 Russia 39.79DNF20.5728.8723.87

Albert Zagidullin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 54 16.80 30.07 Russia 25.6916.80DNF21.0343.49

Aleksandr Beznogov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.76 10.96 Russia 11.678.769.6811.5312.91
Second round 4 8.16 10.73 Russia 9.8812.729.59DNF8.16
First round 3 8.10 10.57 Russia 11.578.109.9110.7611.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.37 2.78 Russia 2.372.724.932.992.64
First round 3 2.19 3.76 Russia 4.553.943.012.194.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 45.79 50.44 Russia 48.9449.9052.4952.8245.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25 27.33 Russia 253126
Clock First round 15 10.13 DNF Russia 11.9610.13DNFDNF14.48
Pyraminx Final 3 4.11 4.56 Russia 5.284.114.246.324.16
First round 5 2.89 5.62 Russia 2.896.604.038.146.23
Skewb Final 1 1.94 3.79 Russia 1.943.074.914.873.43
Square-1 First round 13 26.77 40.67 Russia 40.3046.3535.3526.7747.52

Aleksandr Sergeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 13.75 16.02 Russia 20.1014.5218.9714.5713.75
First round 29 14.32 17.16 Russia 16.9714.3215.1520.5119.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 7.16 7.82 Russia 8.067.169.807.637.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 35 1:17.01 1:21.72 Russia 1:21.631:19.02DNF1:17.011:24.51
Skewb Final 41 20.33 23.32 Russia 26.3520.7024.2020.3325.07

Alexandra Tyumeneva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 23.63 32.98 Russia 34.6533.4430.8535.0923.63

Alexey Baranov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 25.20 28.36 Russia 25.7925.2031.5228.9030.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 7.01 8.04 Russia 8.5018.107.837.787.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Clock First round 14 27.27 44.62 Russia 34.2427.2757.1842.44DNF
Pyraminx First round 51 11.33 22.55 Russia 11.3323.6724.5819.5724.41
Skewb Final 32 10.62 17.46 Russia 10.62DNF16.6117.2318.53

Alexey Elpashev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 18.84 21.60 Russia 24.3620.5726.4919.8818.84
First round 38 19.40 19.98 Russia 20.7619.5123.1019.6619.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 39 1:33.27 Russia 1:33.271:40.95
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 5:30.08 6:00.98 Russia 6:41.935:30.085:50.92

Alexey Kislovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.50 9.88 Russia 9.5610.089.999.5014.42
Second round 7 9.70 11.34 Russia 10.3913.2011.9411.709.70
First round 2 9.33 10.35 Russia 9.3311.299.7213.3210.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.50 2.93 Russia 2.502.565.213.492.73
First round 10 2.60 4.57 Russia 5.883.686.884.162.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.92 39.60 Russia 42.8238.7240.0140.0733.92
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:10.54 2:20.72 Russia 2:33.482:18.152:10.54
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:27.56 3:36.35 Russia 3:53.913:27.563:27.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 50.99 57.27 Russia 50.9954.891:05.94
First round 2 38.17 DNF Russia DNFDNF38.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31 34.00 Russia 313932
Clock Final 1 8.10 10.70 Russia 8.108.2614.119.74DNF
First round 6 6.95 16.36 Russia 11.136.9523.38DNF14.56
Pyraminx Final 2 3.96 4.56 Russia 4.173.966.463.995.52
First round 4 4.75 5.38 Russia 4.935.385.834.756.76
Skewb Final 3 2.39 4.69 Russia 2.394.6912.144.964.42
Square-1 Final 2 12.90 18.40 Russia 16.2719.85DNF12.9019.08
First round 1 14.16 17.24 Russia 14.1619.0015.4017.32DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 4:35.77 DNF Russia DNF4:35.77DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 13/15 52:25 Russia DNF13/15 52:25

Alexey Yarygin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 13.90 17.80 Russia 13.9016.9616.7519.70DNF
First round 33 18.16 18.86 Russia 19.2222.3318.1618.3419.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 6.40 7.83 Russia 7.387.648.466.40DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 1:00.24 1:04.33 Russia 1:01.891:19.321:07.861:03.231:00.24
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:37.21 3:43.78 Russia 3:45.683:37.213:48.44
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:45.52 5:00.94 Russia 5:02.795:14.514:45.52
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 37 42.00 Russia 433746
Clock Final 7 16.36 21.00 Russia 24.51DNF19.1719.3216.36
First round 8 20.17 23.02 Russia 22.6020.1720.6626.6425.79
Pyraminx First round 30 8.84 10.47 Russia 14.5210.088.8411.539.80
Skewb Final 15 5.82 10.73 Russia 5.8213.6911.349.8511.01
Square-1 First round 12 29.59 39.48 Russia 32.0944.5529.5952.4041.81
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 3:30.38 4:06.81 Russia 5:13.093:30.383:51.124:27.444:01.87

Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 12.58 15.98 Kazakhstan 17.5616.0112.5826.8914.36
First round 31 11.78 17.99 Kazakhstan 24.1111.7817.8514.8921.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.04 7.04 Kazakhstan 11.196.238.066.844.04
Pyraminx First round 18 7.03 8.07 Kazakhstan 9.567.22DNF7.037.42
Skewb Final 29 13.18 15.83 Kazakhstan 16.0715.3416.0720.8413.18

Anastasia Kochetkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 20.24 23.88 Russia 21.4924.6826.6720.2425.47
First round 44 20.06 21.77 Russia 21.4723.3320.0620.5225.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.28 7.13 Russia 10.334.289.265.886.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 1:02.20 1:08.49 Russia 1:08.001:10.072:09.731:02.201:07.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 4:08.29 4:28.10 Russia 4:58.954:17.064:08.29
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 7:26.55 DNF Russia 7:26.557:32.10DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 52 DNF Russia 5352DNF
Clock First round 12 23.77 30.02 Russia 23.77DNF31.3534.4124.30
Pyraminx First round 27 7.50 9.76 Russia 9.827.50DNF9.969.50
Skewb Final 26 9.13 14.21 Russia 9.1315.6513.1713.8218.07
Square-1 First round 18 55.62 1:05.91 Russia 1:06.9559.292:00.141:11.4855.62

Andrei Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 7.65 9.02 Russia 14.397.659.349.098.64
Pyraminx First round 47 11.97 15.74 Russia 12.4717.13DNF17.6211.97

Andrey Mishin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 12.82 15.30 Russia 22.6812.8213.2919.0113.61
First round 21 12.38 14.40 Russia 15.9413.2214.0317.0512.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.02 5.24 Russia 4.025.496.345.734.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 55.66 58.07 Russia 55.6658.4459.481:14.6556.28
Clock First round 18 34.64 Russia 34.64DNF
Pyraminx Final 8 4.34 5.96 Russia 5.784.345.168.166.94
First round 6 4.55 5.62 Russia 6.365.945.025.894.55
Skewb Final 11 7.38 8.85 Russia 9.837.909.539.117.38
Square-1 Final 3 14.01 19.36 Russia 19.6125.4619.8014.0118.67
First round 4 16.04 22.45 Russia 26.1526.5016.0418.9722.24

Andrey Razzhivin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 19.83 DNF Russia 23.2029.3919.83DNFDNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 8.19 9.71 Russia 10.2110.01DNF8.198.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 34 1:10.06 1:20.25 Russia 1:34.481:19.541:24.301:10.061:16.92
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 4:44.93 5:01.13 Russia 4:44.935:10.825:07.64
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 8:41.88 DNF Russia 8:41.889:21.30DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 52 DNF Russia 5352DNF
Pyraminx First round 35 10.27 12.39 Russia 14.3312.3014.8210.2710.55
Square-1 First round 19 1:05.35 Russia 1:05.991:05.35

Anna Voronova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 1:08.73 1:31.77 Russia 1:08.731:18.761:16.991:59.552:21.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 10.11 22.94 Russia 22.4220.2326.1628.0510.11

Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 11.37 14.70 Russia 11.3719.1817.2412.4614.41
First round 24 11.93 14.83 Russia 12.6617.9211.9313.9118.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.11 2.56 Russia 3.482.113.112.302.28
First round 5 2.30 4.39 Russia 4.034.944.215.052.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 51.55 1:00.07 Russia 57.081:03.2759.8551.551:06.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 30 DNF Russia 3630DNF
Pyraminx Final 6 4.40 5.49 Russia 5.194.405.535.757.29
First round 8 3.40 5.89 Russia 3.405.985.5610.776.12
Skewb Final 10 5.74 8.64 Russia 10.949.108.135.748.69
Square-1 Final 7 18.07 28.58 Russia 32.9823.58DNF29.1818.07
First round 7 15.88 25.37 Russia 25.4420.1632.9815.8830.52
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 4/4 18:49 Russia 2/4 25:124/4 18:49

Anton Novikov (Антон Новиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 19.81 21.42 Russia 19.8123.6419.8731.5420.75
First round 43 17.77 21.25 Russia 20.9920.6317.7722.2522.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 4.76 DNF Russia 7.43DNF5.944.76DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 33 1:11.35 1:18.42 Russia DNF1:11.351:22.361:17.591:15.30
Clock First round 9 14.44 23.83 Russia DNF14.4418.5827.0825.82
Pyraminx First round 22 6.50 9.17 Russia 7.1912.326.508.0113.44

Anton Palnev (Антон Па́льнев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 10.62 12.73 Russia 11.8612.7513.5910.6214.97
First round 18 11.65 13.60 Russia 12.9613.3214.5411.6514.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.57 5.87 Russia 5.926.206.905.483.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 55.77 1:01.63 Russia 1:04.3255.7759.061:05.831:01.51
Pyraminx First round 17 5.73 7.76 Russia 7.138.358.287.885.73

Arsenii Scheglov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 14.28 16.87 Russia 14.2817.4215.8917.5817.31
First round 28 14.97 17.12 Russia 15.4414.9719.4620.7916.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.63 5.27 Russia 7.565.344.754.635.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 32 1:12.69 1:17.53 Russia 1:19.181:15.461:20.791:17.951:12.69
Pyraminx First round 19 5.63 8.60 Russia 5.637.109.109.5912.30
Skewb Final 25 12.51 14.11 Russia 13.9413.3412.51DNF15.06
Square-1 First round 17 42.81 57.57 Russia 42.811:02.5943.531:06.581:11.68

Arseniy Gusev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 22.82 25.15 Russia 22.8230.3922.8826.0326.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 8.11 8.48 Russia 13.418.118.168.848.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 47 2:14.61 Russia 2:21.742:14.61
Pyraminx First round 46 9.60 15.60 Russia 9.6023.5227.2611.7211.57
Skewb Final 33 8.35 17.59 Russia 20.618.3521.2221.9310.93

Artem Fokin (Артем Фокін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 13.34 20.56 Ukraine 22.4419.3620.5313.3421.78
First round 50 19.07 24.84 Ukraine DNF23.1619.0727.8923.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 7.29 8.23 Ukraine 11.027.497.298.568.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 30 1:03.16 1:16.25 Ukraine 1:13.311:03.161:23.932:36.331:11.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 5:25.42 5:40.92 Ukraine 5:30.715:25.426:06.64
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 8:56.93 DNF Ukraine 9:48.198:56.93DNS
Clock First round 23 59.65 Ukraine 1:27.8859.65
Pyraminx First round 48 14.15 16.20 Ukraine 18.3214.1517.5216.2714.81
Skewb Final 39 19.98 23.10 Ukraine 22.4519.9826.9324.2022.64

Artem Khorochkin (Артём Хорочкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 32.82 35.71 Russia 32.8254.2132.8941.2932.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.55 10.92 Russia 15.6115.766.558.828.32
Pyraminx First round 49 11.90 16.91 Russia 13.3018.9418.50DNF11.90
Skewb Final 35 15.88 18.44 Russia 19.3919.0015.8816.93DNF

Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 10.32 13.97 Russia 10.3214.3713.2114.3214.97
First round 17 13.12 13.49 Russia 13.1216.6113.3013.5213.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.15 4.66 Russia 4.325.565.633.154.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 1:05.44 1:07.00 Russia 1:05.441:08.981:05.951:23.901:06.08
Clock Final 2 8.70 10.88 Russia 10.1313.0812.679.838.70
First round 1 8.65 8.90 Russia 8.658.7110.489.218.77
Pyraminx Final 9 3.62 6.01 Russia 4.445.843.628.787.75
First round 9 3.56 6.36 Russia 9.516.875.843.566.38
Skewb Final 4 3.63 4.81 Russia 4.825.295.394.313.63
Square-1 Final 8 22.32 31.05 Russia 35.9622.3234.1728.1430.83
First round 8 22.58 26.49 Russia 22.5835.6530.5924.6624.23

Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 15.08 18.82 Russia 22.9015.0820.1416.6019.73
First round 36 17.92 19.51 Russia 18.5021.4622.4317.9218.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 3.83 6.31 Russia 6.463.8310.077.125.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 44 1:57.57 Russia 1:57.572:06.28
Pyraminx First round 13 5.31 7.09 Russia 5.318.157.806.626.84
Skewb Final 34 11.40 18.21 Russia 28.2119.7015.9911.4018.93
Square-1 First round 14 28.99 44.17 Russia 28.9958.4854.7936.2741.44

Damil Leontev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 31.84 35.35 Russia 37.2233.5340.5531.8435.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 11.51 16.15 Russia 23.1313.2311.5119.1916.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 48 2:30.46 Russia 2:49.832:30.46
Pyraminx First round 23 6.65 9.36 Russia 8.4610.02DNF6.659.60
Skewb Final 30 11.54 16.93 Russia 21.9213.0821.4211.5416.30

Danil Burlakov (Данил Бурлаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 19.97 22.00 Russia 20.6527.3822.9319.9722.42
First round 42 17.36 20.93 Russia 17.3619.7524.3718.6624.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 46 2:12.55 Russia 2:18.962:12.55
Pyraminx First round 40 7.85 13.64 Russia 7.8512.9116.5411.46DNF

Denis Sharifullin (Денис Шарифуллин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 27.63 28.50 Russia 33.6327.9127.7029.9027.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 6.73 7.38 Russia 9.446.736.747.198.22
Pyraminx First round 25 7.16 9.53 Russia 7.2710.4013.997.1610.91
Skewb Final 16 8.96 11.34 Russia 9.7111.0015.4313.318.96

Dmitri Stepanov (Дмитрий Степанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 32.82 DNF Russia 32.821:08.4537.98DNFDNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 9.34 12.00 Russia 11.1412.2216.3012.649.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 50 2:53.25 Russia 2:53.25DNF
Pyraminx First round 42 8.95 14.01 Russia 15.0519.7510.208.9516.78

Dmitry Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.32 4.73 Russia 5.424.525.314.364.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 40 1:36.33 Russia DNF1:36.33
Pyraminx Final 12 5.13 7.22 Russia 5.136.827.0210.717.83
First round 10 4.01 6.54 Russia 4.018.276.718.294.63

Egor Romanov (Егор Романов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 29.32 33.45 Russia 36.0729.3234.4729.8045.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 5.03 8.50 Russia 6.938.7012.475.039.86
Pyraminx First round 38 11.92 13.18 Russia 12.1411.9218.9215.4211.99
Skewb Final 40 18.81 23.30 Russia 25.5926.0118.8122.7721.53

Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 7.87 14.79 Russia 13.8315.2515.7015.287.87
First round 20 9.67 14.34 Russia 14.149.6714.8820.6014.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.69 3.51 Russia 3.886.503.582.693.07
First round 11 3.81 4.58 Russia 5.644.016.864.093.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 27 48.64 1:14.17 Russia 2:23.7048.641:41.4054.771:06.34
Clock First round 13 24.91 32.95 Russia 24.9132.151:03.6825.4841.22
Pyraminx First round 14 4.37 7.11 Russia 4.375.778.848.117.44
Skewb Final 17 8.39 11.57 Russia 17.4410.7710.3913.558.39
Square-1 First round 16 53.28 56.32 Russia 58.3555.1653.2855.461:19.10

Elizaveta Selezneva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 23.85 27.56 Russia 29.0725.4229.3128.1823.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 37 1:25.23 1:43.68 Russia DNF1:25.231:50.941:27.121:52.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Skewb Final 31 14.77 17.03 Russia 16.4118.3316.3614.7723.41
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Russia DNSDNF

Emil Khalimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.96 10.61 Russia 8.969.8014.049.8112.21
Second round 5 10.53 10.88 Russia 10.5311.2812.3610.5810.77
First round 10 10.83 11.98 Russia DNF13.0911.9710.8710.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 2.82 5.03 Russia 4.805.162.825.128.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 44.41 50.68 Russia 44.4153.1954.3244.7754.08
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:44.38 2:59.29 Russia 2:58.022:44.383:15.47
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:50.00 4:59.91 Russia 5:16.694:53.044:50.00
Clock Final 8 17.33 23.58 Russia 19.0227.65DNF17.3324.08
First round 7 17.85 19.36 Russia 20.7218.9219.9519.2117.85
Pyraminx Final 5 4.10 5.02 Russia 4.935.504.644.106.33
First round 3 3.19 4.56 Russia 3.194.604.156.864.94
Skewb Final 9 5.74 8.42 Russia 9.319.795.748.567.40
Square-1 Final 1 12.32 17.60 Russia 18.8915.7721.6912.3218.15
First round 2 15.94 19.01 Russia DNF20.0319.6017.3915.94

Erik Shakirov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.47 10.66 Russia 9.589.4710.94DNF11.46
Second round 2 8.95 10.19 Russia 8.9511.2910.20DNF9.08
First round 7 9.54 10.99 Russia 11.1711.4812.5110.339.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.70 4.79 Russia 4.315.744.326.023.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 36.14 38.55 Russia 42.6938.3339.2538.0836.14
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:27.55 3:59.86 Russia 3:27.554:04.524:27.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 6:34.64 DNF Russia DNF7:00.456:34.64
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 42 DNF Russia DNS42DNS

Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 32.36 34.31 Russia 32.8138.7033.3536.7832.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 6.40 7.94 Russia 10.516.716.60DNF6.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 52 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Clock First round 20 35.83 Russia 54.2835.83
Pyraminx First round 43 11.55 14.53 Russia 11.5513.8816.1321.5713.57

Grigorii Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 11.59 13.68 Russia 12.5114.4014.1414.9511.59
First round 16 12.16 13.43 Russia 15.4713.2513.4812.1613.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 37.22 47.06 Russia 44.8148.7647.6137.2252.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 23.49 DNF Russia DNF32.2323.49
First round 1 23.62 DNF Russia 24.93DNF23.62
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:02.85 DNF Russia DNF2:02.852:08.08
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 6:17.38 DNF Russia DNFDNF6:17.38
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 34/36 57:03 NR Russia 34/36 57:0331/40 1:00:00

Ilya Teterin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 18.03 18.77 Russia 18.0318.8018.6420.1018.86
First round 32 15.08 18.10 Russia 15.0816.56DNF19.8317.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.61 6.63 Russia 7.366.404.617.576.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 28 1:10.34 1:14.33 Russia 1:12.601:10.341:15.701:24.271:14.70
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 3:12.17 DNF Russia 3:22.66DNF3:12.17
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:42.92 4:52.69 Russia 4:42.924:53.795:01.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 52 DNF Russia DNF52DNS
Pyraminx First round 58 10.99 DNF Russia DNF15.61DNF10.9911.93
Skewb Final 8 4.74 7.64 Russia 4.7411.398.797.496.63
Square-1 First round 20 1:05.91 Russia 1:14.421:05.91

Irina Yarygina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 45.18 48.86 Russia 47.6053.5045.1845.4957.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 8.35 18.47 Russia 8.3522.3710.8522.2026.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 51 2:59.00 Russia DNF2:59.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 58 DNF Russia 5869DNF
Pyraminx First round 50 12.96 17.45 Russia 17.7320.8912.9616.9717.64

Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 8.95 11.34 Russia 8.9513.2711.8811.5310.61
Second round 8 9.44 11.95 Russia DNF10.819.4412.1012.93
First round 13 10.29 13.21 Russia 12.2710.2916.6710.69DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.44 5.02 Russia 6.065.614.444.814.64
First round 6 3.25 4.41 Russia 4.805.033.255.333.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.76 42.11 Russia 40.8347.5437.9751.8336.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 3:33.85 DNF Russia 3:33.85DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
Pyraminx First round 16 3.75 7.73 Russia 7.558.049.613.757.60
Skewb Final 12 6.30 9.44 Russia 8.579.3410.416.3011.14
Square-1 First round 21 1:19.51 Russia 1:45.511:19.51
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:39.98 2:58.66 Russia 3:55.842:23.132:37.001:39.98DNF

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.83 10.77 Russia 11.049.889.8311.4013.86
Second round 9 9.70 11.96 Russia 12.1511.5012.2212.269.70
First round 4 9.07 10.71 Russia 9.5411.549.0714.9711.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.62 2.84 Russia 2.892.803.162.832.62
First round 2 2.60 3.40 Russia 3.732.603.415.013.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 41.23 42.93 Russia 44.5447.0842.6141.6441.23
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:57.64 2:05.55 Russia 1:57.642:03.132:15.88
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:51.15 2:58.88 Russia 3:09.102:56.402:51.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:51.88 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:51.88
First round 8 3:31.29 DNF Russia 3:31.29DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 34 34.33 Russia 343534
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/2 11:32 Russia 2/2 11:32DNS

Kirill Ivanov (Кирилл Иванов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 21.15 24.10 Russia 21.1526.7222.6723.1426.50
First round 40 18.41 20.38 Russia 26.2618.4121.4120.8918.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.74 7.65 Russia 10.807.625.194.7410.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 56.57 1:05.15 Russia 1:08.801:11.761:06.401:00.2656.57
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:43.44 3:57.08 Russia 4:18.443:43.443:49.36
Pyraminx First round 28 9.37 10.04 Russia 9.9010.479.759.3716.51
Skewb Final 14 7.48 9.57 Russia 15.347.489.337.6611.73

Lenar Azmukhanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 21.35 22.77 Russia 22.7022.9922.6225.0721.35
First round 41 18.54 20.68 Russia 20.2618.5420.0921.6924.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 6.12 9.77 Russia 6.129.08DNF13.197.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 42 1:52.16 Russia 1:52.162:15.92
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 5:32.42 5:46.36 Russia 5:58.545:32.425:48.12
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 51 DNF Russia 5351DNF

Lev Shpanov (Лев Шпанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 18.87 21.60 Russia 23.3321.0618.8720.4225.54
First round 49 23.16 24.75 Russia 28.9923.5827.4923.1623.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.98 6.72 Russia 6.378.128.603.985.67
Pyraminx First round 24 6.25 9.45 Russia 7.2812.876.2511.299.79
Skewb Final 19 7.79 11.84 Russia 8.3814.8816.2612.257.79

Maksim Mikhailik (Максим Михайлик) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 22.97 26.98 Russia 26.8825.0828.9922.97DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.60 8.12 Russia 8.788.227.3510.804.60
Clock Final 4 10.62 13.39 Russia 12.3417.2010.6210.62DNF
First round 4 13.21 13.76 Russia 13.4813.21DNF13.8213.98
Pyraminx First round 15 4.79 7.49 Russia DNF6.508.577.404.79
Skewb Final 24 8.62 13.84 Russia 14.0818.028.629.4318.90

Malik Khabibullin (Малик Хабибуллин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 21.15 27.30 Russia 33.9921.1532.3027.1722.44
First round 46 20.43 23.18 Russia 23.9320.4326.4023.7721.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 7.28 9.11 Russia 8.4110.168.817.2810.10
Pyraminx First round 33 11.24 12.04 Russia 11.2420.4112.6612.1911.26
Skewb Final 43 18.43 26.45 Russia 39.7229.4019.5518.4330.39

Marat Akhtyamov (Марат Ахтямов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 33.20 38.92 Russia 40.4341.6246.7633.2034.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 8.30 10.28 Russia 8.3011.488.9210.45DNF
Pyraminx First round 45 8.57 15.24 Russia 14.2314.3617.138.5722.74
Skewb Final 38 5.39 21.26 Russia 5.3920.2522.2021.3429.48

Maria Zhits - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 11.92 12.70 Russia 12.2712.4111.9213.4214.53
First round 23 13.59 14.81 Russia 18.5914.0814.0213.5916.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.18 7.32 Russia 7.726.5911.717.665.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:59.14 DNF Russia 2:01.42DNF1:59.14
First round 4 1:41.03 DNF Russia DNF2:52.191:41.03
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 43 47.33 Russia 534643
Square-1 Final 4 19.00 22.00 Russia 20.8429.7822.0223.1319.00
First round 6 16.89 24.59 Russia 16.8923.0738.1627.0023.71
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/5 25:57 Russia 4/5 25:57DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:21.22 1:29.43 Russia 2:04.941:21.221:40.041:24.081:24.17

Mark Semivolkov (Марк Семиволков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 43.44 DNF Russia 43.44DNF43.85DNFDNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.72 8.79 Russia 9.027.489.884.72DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
Clock First round 21 37.38 Russia 45.1537.38
Pyraminx First round 52 13.51 25.41 Russia 34.6128.6829.5717.9813.51
Skewb Final 18 5.43 11.63 Russia 5.4312.4813.119.3115.57

Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 19.81 26.45 Russia 36.4920.8222.0519.8144.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 4.27 8.08 Russia 7.76DNF8.597.884.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 43 1:52.36 Russia 1:52.361:55.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Clock First round 11 26.93 29.79 Russia 27.6231.3826.9334.1230.37
Pyraminx First round 39 7.67 13.40 Russia 13.967.6712.2218.9014.03
Skewb Final 44 18.78 29.69 Russia 28.5131.3018.7838.8629.26
Square-1 First round 23 1:30.91 Russia 1:30.911:42.30
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 2:35.92 3:15.57 Russia 2:35.923:47.402:42.813:16.49DNF

Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 9.85 14.29 Russia 14.0814.1920.3414.599.85
First round 12 11.70 12.80 Russia 21.4613.9011.8911.7012.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.05 3.91 Russia 3.424.184.126.073.05
First round 8 2.84 4.47 Russia 5.082.843.885.134.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 29 1:10.71 1:16.22 Russia 1:17.581:18.731:20.471:12.341:10.71
Clock Final 5 13.77 15.48 Russia 16.7213.7715.0014.72DNF
First round 5 12.57 14.53 Russia 14.6712.5714.4417.9514.48
Pyraminx Final 10 5.10 6.84 Russia 5.105.72DNF8.406.39
First round 12 5.91 6.99 Russia 8.866.307.726.965.91
Skewb Final 2 3.11 4.30 Russia 5.745.453.713.733.11
Square-1 First round 10 34.87 36.68 Russia 37.5835.6944.0136.7634.87

Mikhail Kudryashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 15.31 21.61 Russia 23.2915.3123.1422.4319.26
First round 39 15.32 20.13 Russia 16.7221.6122.0522.4915.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.64 4.11 Russia 6.264.572.643.144.61
First round 12 3.97 4.65 Russia 4.604.637.474.713.97
Square-1 First round 15 33.46 44.67 Russia 1:04.4337.8133.4648.4147.78

Nail Gilmutdinov (Наиль Гильмутдинов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 22.83 24.92 Russia 26.1526.5224.0322.8324.59
First round 47 20.28 23.22 Russia 22.7020.2826.7124.1122.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.25 5.35 Russia 6.846.315.094.644.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 41 1:45.73 Russia 1:45.731:53.26
Pyraminx First round 34 9.78 12.12 Russia 11.4211.3617.8213.579.78
Skewb Final 20 7.30 12.05 Russia 14.6811.577.3016.329.90

Nestor Yarygin (Нестор Ярыгин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 1:40.84 2:10.46 Russia 3:13.912:17.671:40.841:49.772:23.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 19.90 29.58 Russia 33.2219.9040.2927.1328.38
Clock First round 22 52.50 Russia 55.5452.50
Pyraminx First round 56 31.75 34.64 Russia 34.6531.7536.5932.6839.14

Nickita Panteleev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 20.97 23.33 Russia 28.9423.7223.7320.9722.55
First round 37 17.03 19.85 Russia 20.2022.2117.0319.2420.12

Nikita Gamolin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.46 10.52 Russia 9.4610.7311.249.5913.33
Second round 11 11.16 12.23 Russia 12.7614.5211.6512.2711.16
First round 6 9.90 10.90 Russia 10.9911.469.9012.0010.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.23 4.43 Russia 2.234.854.794.374.14
First round 4 3.78 4.36 Russia 4.5610.424.124.393.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 46.39 48.80 Russia 49.0849.1049.9446.3948.23
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:34.36 2:42.33 Russia 2:34.362:41.842:50.80
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:23.62 4:30.80 Russia 4:30.904:37.884:23.62
Pyraminx First round 29 4.34 10.07 Russia 7.4513.59DNF4.349.16
Skewb Final 21 9.34 12.09 Russia 13.939.3413.729.8012.74
Square-1 First round 11 29.72 38.36 Russia 29.7242.0240.2333.2641.60

Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 12.03 14.50 Russia 15.6613.6812.03DNF14.17
First round 25 13.27 15.63 Russia 15.1314.8416.9213.2720.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 1:04.47 1:13.87 Russia 1:04.471:27.131:06.911:07.581:39.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:00.73 DNF Russia DNF2:00.73DNF
First round 3 40.65 DNF Russia DNFDNF40.65
Pyraminx First round 57 7.47 DNF Russia 7.4711.13DNFDNF14.28
Square-1 First round 9 20.99 27.43 Russia 20.9933.7431.3227.5323.43
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Nikolay Gorshkov (Николай Горшков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 12.87 17.25 Russia 19.2216.9212.8717.9216.91
First round 30 14.36 17.40 Russia 18.1719.5714.46DNF14.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.27 5.32 Russia 4.274.465.865.865.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 36 1:19.24 1:26.30 Russia 1:38.201:25.881:28.251:19.241:24.76
Pyraminx First round 20 6.98 8.79 Russia 10.1710.686.987.818.38
Skewb Final 13 6.95 9.47 Russia 9.2511.217.956.9511.55

Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 16.71 21.56 Russia 21.5326.8421.1516.7122.01
First round 48 20.03 24.65 Russia 24.0220.0326.2723.8726.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.57 6.93 Russia 7.447.799.614.575.57
Clock First round 19 35.03 Russia 35.0341.32
Pyraminx First round 32 8.48 11.73 Russia 14.1313.838.4812.438.92
Skewb Final 28 8.28 15.79 Russia 8.2815.3620.6918.2313.79

Pavel Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 10.52 15.29 Russia 11.9618.3110.5215.6020.56
First round 15 10.92 13.41 Russia 10.9213.12DNF12.7114.39

Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 13.37 14.98 Russia 15.6213.3714.1819.6315.13
First round 27 12.33 16.81 Russia DNF18.3218.2213.8912.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.29 4.79 Russia 5.185.953.295.054.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 57.10 1:01.46 Russia 58.921:03.731:01.7357.10DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:56.69 3:56.89 Russia 3:57.013:56.693:56.97
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 5:31.00 5:48.55 Russia 6:14.045:40.605:31.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First round 7 3:06.32 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:06.32
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 46 DNF Russia 46DNFDNF
Clock First round 10 19.31 26.22 Russia 24.3819.3130.51DNF23.78
Pyraminx First round 36 10.55 12.42 Russia 15.0710.5510.7211.4717.51
Skewb Final 22 7.50 12.60 Russia 7.5014.5620.5613.329.91
Square-1 First round 22 1:27.25 Russia 1:27.25DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:13.66 2:03.87 Russia 2:28.21DNF1:13.662:02.291:41.11

Pavel Mesyatsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 9.52 13.70 Russia 12.799.5217.8011.6916.62
First round 9 10.12 11.96 Russia 11.2311.1110.1213.54DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.61 5.23 Russia DNF6.374.283.615.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 44.59 47.29 Russia 46.4444.5948.4652.8146.96
Clock Final 6 8.97 15.67 Russia 19.428.97DNF17.5210.08
First round 2 8.45 10.18 Russia 8.4514.509.0311.889.62
Pyraminx Final 1 2.11 3.10 Russia 2.112.965.322.823.51
First round 1 2.49 3.12 Russia 3.054.253.082.493.24
Skewb Final 6 4.99 5.48 Russia 5.604.997.055.555.30
Square-1 Final 5 14.51 23.36 Russia 25.8724.2826.1619.9214.51
First round 3 20.31 22.19 Russia 20.7120.3123.5522.3028.56

Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.86 12.26 Russia 12.2112.6411.9211.8612.97
Second round 6 9.82 10.99 Russia 10.049.8210.4912.4415.86
First round 11 10.44 12.13 Russia 10.4411.3515.4911.5813.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 49.62 1:01.86 Russia DNF1:00.8659.3149.621:05.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 9:47.78 DNF Russia DNFDNF9:47.78
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 12/13 52:16 Russia 9/13 48:3612/13 52:16

Rafael Khakimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 19.22 20.88 Russia 21.2926.9120.0419.2221.30
First round 34 17.16 19.27 Russia 20.5518.9821.4017.1618.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.57 6.41 Russia 6.126.407.516.725.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 31 1:12.39 1:17.43 Russia 1:25.391:12.391:16.441:21.941:13.92
Clock First round 17 23.72 DNF Russia 23.72DNFDNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 31 8.57 10.66 Russia 10.388.5713.808.5813.03
Skewb Final 23 10.58 13.53 Russia 20.3210.5812.9714.1313.50

Ramis Gumin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 17.91 21.98 Russia DNF22.3025.1618.4817.91
First round 35 17.53 19.51 Russia 19.4519.3121.0017.5319.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.29 6.19 Russia 6.286.9110.325.374.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 38 1:30.02 Russia 1:54.081:30.02

Regina Yarullina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 49.25 54.77 Russia 59.3357.2049.2554.8152.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 10.39 14.59 Russia 18.1614.8514.9413.9910.39
Pyraminx First round 55 21.10 32.98 Russia 29.5338.9721.1030.7438.68

Renat Nurgaleev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 12.93 15.18 Russia 12.9315.2215.4916.0014.84
First round 26 15.41 16.26 Russia 20.9016.3815.8616.5315.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 53.70 58.54 Russia 1:00.0856.4053.701:00.8959.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:20.53 DNF Russia DNF2:20.53DNF
First round 5 1:56.77 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:56.77
Pyraminx First round 21 6.45 9.06 Russia 7.7311.569.976.459.49
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 59.58 1:12.35 Russia 1:18.6259.581:07.911:36.171:10.52

Rostislav Votinsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 15.69 19.19 Russia 23.4619.3415.6921.4616.78
First round 45 17.99 22.17 Russia 22.4122.4121.7022.4317.99
Skewb Final 37 14.04 20.06 Russia 14.0420.4717.9724.6021.74

Saveliy Yaroslavtsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 24.24 26.94 Russia 26.1324.2427.0932.6027.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 8.64 10.71 Russia 11.8411.2713.128.649.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 45 1:58.06 Russia 1:58.062:10.02
Pyraminx First round 44 12.49 14.68 Russia 13.8317.1417.1512.4913.06

Stanislav Baranov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 44.21 47.92 Russia 51.1047.9646.9648.8444.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 15.15 19.65 Russia 21.5617.3015.1520.1030.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx First round 53 19.55 28.72 Russia 25.0437.0324.0919.55DNF
Skewb Final 46 25.92 41.49 Russia 45.3359.8843.3225.9235.82

Stanislav Shleev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 12.39 13.90 Russia 12.5712.3916.6313.4915.64
First round 22 12.33 14.76 Russia 14.9712.3313.4715.84DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.68 5.22 Russia 5.58DNF3.685.005.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 53.34 57.73 Russia 1:11.1958.5753.3456.9357.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 41 DNF Russia 41DNFDNF
Skewb Final 42 6.99 23.63 Russia 6.9943.4513.14DNF14.29
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Russia DNSDNF

Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 11.32 15.39 Russia 14.1420.6017.4014.6211.32
Second round 12 11.14 12.24 Russia 12.0411.1412.6612.0213.17
First round 14 11.08 13.24 Russia 11.0814.5119.0713.2311.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.38 5.33 Russia 4.385.715.634.6411.04
First round 9 3.35 4.53 Russia 3.356.194.064.025.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 57.39 1:01.16 Russia 58.111:07.2759.151:06.2257.39
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 5:05.08 5:12.55 Russia 5:09.765:05.085:22.81
Pyraminx Final 11 5.50 7.15 Russia 5.506.498.357.197.78
First round 11 6.16 6.92 Russia 6.1614.636.807.376.60
Skewb Final 7 5.62 7.12 Russia 6.839.905.625.868.66

Timofey Bannov (Тимофей Баннов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 9.98 11.84 Russia 9.9813.9312.4211.2211.89
Second round 10 9.91 11.99 Russia 9.9111.8412.7412.2511.88
First round 8 9.49 11.61 Russia 11.149.4911.9611.7412.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.15 4.68 Russia 4.205.844.524.155.32
First round 7 3.62 4.46 Russia 4.684.753.953.625.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 49.31 55.66 Russia 52.771:01.2749.311:11.2652.95

Timur Frolov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.78 10.34 Russia 9.7811.0210.209.8011.29
Second round 1 9.26 9.99 Russia 10.2410.299.889.849.26
First round 5 9.15 10.88 Russia 10.369.1510.3611.9315.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 39.00 41.11 Russia 39.0040.0541.5641.7342.41

Vladimir Fedorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.36 10.34 Russia 10.4310.7310.379.3610.21
Second round 3 9.93 10.42 Russia 10.249.9310.8014.6910.23
First round 1 9.29 10.33 Russia 10.1411.2511.519.609.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.55 2.87 Russia 2.823.074.212.721.55
First round 1 2.94 3.04 Russia 3.062.943.493.062.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.20 47.49 Russia 47.6641.2047.7354.0747.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:50.09 DNF Russia 2:50.09DNFDNF
First round 6 2:34.02 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:34.02
Clock First round 16 11.56 DNF Russia 15.87DNFDNF11.5614.95
Pyraminx Final 4 3.53 4.87 Russia 3.573.535.965.086.47
First round 2 3.53 4.28 Russia 4.2912.293.534.434.13
Skewb Final 5 3.28 5.09 Russia 5.446.723.284.415.41

Vladimir Gorshkov (Владимир Горшков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 29.34 32.75 Russia 45.4337.7229.3430.0630.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.18 9.72 Russia 9.3610.249.554.18DNF
Pyraminx First round 37 10.61 12.51 Russia 14.2315.5710.6111.8411.46
Skewb Final 36 13.82 19.78 Russia 21.0319.6619.5720.1213.82

Vladimir Semidyanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 25.92 29.04 Russia 31.5826.6628.8925.9238.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.42 6.90 Russia 5.425.499.655.5513.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 49 2:32.20 Russia 2:37.592:32.20
Pyraminx Final 7 5.31 5.68 Russia 5.825.315.325.906.18
First round 7 2.80 5.68 Russia 6.288.244.522.806.24
Skewb Final 27 11.90 14.69 Russia 12.7615.0516.2711.9016.41

Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 12.77 15.66 Russia 17.3015.2612.7716.5015.23
First round 19 12.38 13.94 Russia 12.3813.8313.7619.0014.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.87 5.23 Russia 7.595.595.043.875.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 1:03.40 1:08.24 Russia 1:05.811:10.551:09.681:03.401:09.23
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 47 52.33 Russia 554755
Clock Final 3 8.88 10.91 Russia 10.5210.7711.5711.458.88
First round 3 9.31 13.02 Russia 17.999.31DNF10.2510.83
Pyraminx First round 26 7.15 9.65 Russia 7.857.4213.67DNF7.15
Square-1 Final 6 20.74 23.82 Russia 20.7425.1421.6028.6424.71
First round 5 17.27 24.25 Russia 17.2721.9928.7323.2727.49