Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2018SPIR01 Female 5 88

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 3483 20132 84886 30.09 34.31 80011 18970 3262
2x2x2 Cube 1450 9000 32419 4.98 7.94 39621 10701 1709
4x4x4 Cube 1667 10838 37403 2:23.63
3x3x3 One-Handed 1479 9086 34112 1:11.93 1:25.00 29000 7455 1307
Clock 477 2306 6441 35.83
Pyraminx 1132 6127 19288 7.87 12.57 23445 7312 1433
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 First 61 31.87 36.98 31.87DNF39.6634.5136.76
YJ Kazan 2019 First 62 32.36 34.31 32.8138.7033.3536.7832.36
Almet Open 2018 First 32 30.60 36.53 35.7739.4335.0530.6038.78
Chelny Open 2018 Second 60 33.12 35.62 33.7539.7440.3233.1233.37
First 58 32.83 35.19 32.8336.2235.3733.97DNF
Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 First 86 30.09 38.03 40.8630.0934.6248.5338.62
2x2x2 Cube
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 First 51 4.98 8.47 6.984.9810.65DNF7.77
YJ Kazan 2019 First 40 6.40 7.94 10.516.716.60DNF6.40
Almet Open 2018 First 21 9.27 9.73 14.059.4010.089.279.72
Chelny Open 2018 First 49 8.79 9.94 8.7913.7010.209.5110.10
Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 First 93 7.00 16.51 17.6925.2513.9517.887.00
4x4x4 Cube
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Combined First 45 2:28.04 DNF2:28.04
YJ Kazan 2019 Combined Final 52 DNF DNFDNF
Almet Open 2018 Combined Final 20 2:23.63 2:42.762:23.63
Chelny Open 2018 Combined Final 34 2:45.27 2:45.273:14.61
3x3x3 One-Handed
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Combined First 42 1:18.38 DNF1:18.38
Almet Open 2018 Final 19 1:11.93 1:25.00 1:43.621:20.631:11.931:18.361:36.02
Clock
YJ Kazan 2019 Combined First 20 35.83 54.2835.83
Pyraminx
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 First 42 11.63 15.84 17.39DNF15.8814.2611.63
YJ Kazan 2019 First 43 11.55 14.53 11.5513.8816.1321.5713.57
Almet Open 2018 First 20 7.87 15.19 7.8717.0413.2715.3616.94
Chelny Open 2018 First 26 9.78 12.57 9.839.7813.9613.9115.19
Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 First 65 9.05 15.36 9.0517.4221.8612.1316.54