YJ Kazan 2019


Date
Jun 22 - 23, 2019
City
Kazan, Russia
Venue

Teen center "Arena"

Address
Ulitsa Simonova, 6, Kazan
Details

Sports Hall

Website
YJ Kazan 2019 website
Organizers
IPO "Speedcubing Federation" (МОО "Федерация Спидкубинга"), Shamil Nigmatullin, and Timur Frolov
WCA Delegate
Maria Zhits
Contact

YJ Kazan 2019 Org.team

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

ATTENTION! Please read "Registration requirements".

ВНИМАНИЕ! Обратите внимание на раздел "Требования к регистрации" и полностью его прочитайте!

Events
Main event
Competitors
77
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 150 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 350 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 50% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

You have to send your application for this competition, to pay it (The entry fee for any events: 350 Rubles.
Please, go to the website to pay.) and wait until your name shows up in the Competitors list. If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days then it means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your e-mail - there will be a letter from organisation team with instruction on how to change your application so that it can be accepted. Please keep your ID document (certificate of birth, passport or driver license) with you to prove your identity at the competition.


Если это Ваш первый чемпионат Вы должны создать аккаунт на сайте WCA. После этого нужно отправить свою заявку на этот чемпионат (слева есть кнопка "Зарегистрироваться"), оплатить участие (Стоимость участия в любом количестве дисциплин: 350 рублей. Чтобы оплатить участие, пожалуйста, перейдите на сайт и следуйте инструкциям на странице.) и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Если в течение 3-4 дней Ваше имя не появляется в списке, значит что-то не так с Вашей заявкой. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Для того, чтобы принять участие в чемпионате, необходимо будет подтвердить свою личность. Поэтому, пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности на соревнованиях.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Alexey Kislovskiy won with an average of 9.88 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Vladimir Fedorov finished second (10.34) and Timur Frolov finished third (10.34).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 9.50 9.88 Russia 9.5610.089.999.5014.42
2 Vladimir Fedorov 9.36 10.34 Russia 10.4310.7310.379.3610.21
3 Timur Frolov 9.78 10.34 Russia 9.7811.0210.209.8011.29
4 Nikita Gamolin 9.46 10.52 Russia 9.4610.7311.249.5913.33
5 Emil Khalimov 8.96 10.61 Russia 8.969.8014.049.8112.21
6 Erik Shakirov 9.47 10.66 Russia 9.589.4710.94DNF11.46
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 9.83 10.77 Russia 11.049.889.8311.4013.86
8 Aleksandr Beznogov 8.76 10.96 Russia 11.678.769.6811.5312.91
9 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 8.95 11.34 Russia 8.9513.2711.8811.5310.61
10 Timofey Bannov (Тимофей Баннов) 9.98 11.84 Russia 9.9813.9312.4211.2211.89
11 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 11.86 12.26 Russia 12.2112.6411.9211.8612.97
12 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 11.32 15.39 Russia 14.1420.6017.4014.6211.32

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Timur Frolov 9.26 9.99 Russia 10.2410.299.889.849.26
2 Erik Shakirov 8.95 10.19 Russia 8.9511.2910.20DNF9.08
3 Vladimir Fedorov 9.93 10.42 Russia 10.249.9310.8014.6910.23
4 Aleksandr Beznogov 8.16 10.73 Russia 9.8812.729.59DNF8.16
5 Emil Khalimov 10.53 10.88 Russia 10.5311.2812.3610.5810.77
6 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 9.82 10.99 Russia 10.049.8210.4912.4415.86
7 Alexey Kislovskiy 9.70 11.34 Russia 10.3913.2011.9411.709.70
8 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 9.44 11.95 Russia DNF10.819.4412.1012.93
9 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 9.70 11.96 Russia 12.1511.5012.2212.269.70
10 Timofey Bannov (Тимофей Баннов) 9.91 11.99 Russia 9.9111.8412.7412.2511.88
11 Nikita Gamolin 11.16 12.23 Russia 12.7614.5211.6512.2711.16
12 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 11.14 12.24 Russia 12.0411.1412.6612.0213.17
13 Maria Zhits 11.92 12.70 Russia 12.2712.4111.9213.4214.53
14 Anton Palnev (Антон Па́льнев) 10.62 12.73 Russia 11.8612.7513.5910.6214.97
15 Grigorii Alekseev 11.59 13.68 Russia 12.5114.4014.1414.9511.59
16 Pavel Mesyatsev 9.52 13.70 Russia 12.799.5217.8011.6916.62
17 Stanislav Shleev 12.39 13.90 Russia 12.5712.3916.6313.4915.64
18 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 10.32 13.97 Russia 10.3214.3713.2114.3214.97
19 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 9.85 14.29 Russia 14.0814.1920.3414.599.85
20 Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин) 12.03 14.50 Russia 15.6613.6812.03DNF14.17
21 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 11.37 14.70 Russia 11.3719.1817.2412.4614.41
22 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 7.87 14.79 Russia 13.8315.2515.7015.287.87
23 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 13.37 14.98 Russia 15.6213.3714.1819.6315.13
24 Renat Nurgaleev 12.93 15.18 Russia 12.9315.2215.4916.0014.84
25 Pavel Alekseev 10.52 15.29 Russia 11.9618.3110.5215.6020.56
26 Andrey Mishin 12.82 15.30 Russia 22.6812.8213.2919.0113.61
27 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 12.77 15.66 Russia 17.3015.2612.7716.5015.23
28 Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) 12.58 15.98 Kazakhstan 17.5616.0112.5826.8914.36
29 Aleksandr Sergeev 13.75 16.02 Russia 20.1014.5218.9714.5713.75
30 Arsenii Scheglov 14.28 16.87 Russia 14.2817.4215.8917.5817.31
31 Nikolay Gorshkov (Николай Горшков) 12.87 17.25 Russia 19.2216.9212.8717.9216.91
32 Alexey Yarygin 13.90 17.80 Russia 13.9016.9616.7519.70DNF
33 Ilya Teterin 18.03 18.77 Russia 18.0318.8018.6420.1018.86
34 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 15.08 18.82 Russia 22.9015.0820.1416.6019.73
35 Rostislav Votinsev 15.69 19.19 Russia 23.4619.3415.6921.4616.78
36 Artem Fokin (Артем Фокін) 13.34 20.56 Ukraine 22.4419.3620.5313.3421.78
37 Rafael Khakimov 19.22 20.88 Russia 21.2926.9120.0419.2221.30
38 Anton Novikov (Антон Новиков) 19.81 21.42 Russia 19.8123.6419.8731.5420.75
39 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 16.71 21.56 Russia 21.5326.8421.1516.7122.01
40 Alexey Elpashev 18.84 21.60 Russia 24.3620.5726.4919.8818.84
41 Lev Shpanov (Лев Шпанов) 18.87 21.60 Russia 23.3321.0618.8720.4225.54
42 Mikhail Kudryashov 15.31 21.61 Russia 23.2915.3123.1422.4319.26
43 Ramis Gumin 17.91 21.98 Russia DNF22.3025.1618.4817.91
44 Danil Burlakov (Данил Бурлаков) 19.97 22.00 Russia 20.6527.3822.9319.9722.42
45 Lenar Azmukhanov 21.35 22.77 Russia 22.7022.9922.6225.0721.35
46 Nickita Panteleev 20.97 23.33 Russia 28.9423.7223.7320.9722.55
47 Anastasia Kochetkova 20.24 23.88 Russia 21.4924.6826.6720.2425.47
48 Kirill Ivanov (Кирилл Иванов) 21.15 24.10 Russia 21.1526.7222.6723.1426.50
49 Nail Gilmutdinov (Наиль Гильмутдинов) 22.83 24.92 Russia 26.1526.5224.0322.8324.59
50 Malik Khabibullin (Малик Хабибуллин) 21.15 27.30 Russia 33.9921.1532.3027.1722.44

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Fedorov 9.29 10.33 Russia 10.1411.2511.519.609.29
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 9.33 10.35 Russia 9.3311.299.7213.3210.03
3 Aleksandr Beznogov 8.10 10.57 Russia 11.578.109.9110.7611.04
4 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 9.07 10.71 Russia 9.5411.549.0714.9711.04
5 Timur Frolov 9.15 10.88 Russia 10.369.1510.3611.9315.09
6 Nikita Gamolin 9.90 10.90 Russia 10.9911.469.9012.0010.25
7 Erik Shakirov 9.54 10.99 Russia 11.1711.4812.5110.339.54
8 Timofey Bannov (Тимофей Баннов) 9.49 11.61 Russia 11.149.4911.9611.7412.05
9 Pavel Mesyatsev 10.12 11.96 Russia 11.2311.1110.1213.54DNF
10 Emil Khalimov 10.83 11.98 Russia DNF13.0911.9710.8710.83
11 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 10.44 12.13 Russia 10.4411.3515.4911.5813.47
12 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 11.70 12.80 Russia 21.4613.9011.8911.7012.62
13 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 10.29 13.21 Russia 12.2710.2916.6710.69DNF
14 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 11.08 13.24 Russia 11.0814.5119.0713.2311.98
15 Pavel Alekseev 10.92 13.41 Russia 10.9213.12DNF12.7114.39
16 Grigorii Alekseev 12.16 13.43 Russia 15.4713.2513.4812.1613.57
17 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 13.12 13.49 Russia 13.1216.6113.3013.5213.64
18 Anton Palnev (Антон Па́льнев) 11.65 13.60 Russia 12.9613.3214.5411.6514.52
19 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 12.38 13.94 Russia 12.3813.8313.7619.0014.24
20 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 9.67 14.34 Russia 14.149.6714.8820.6014.00
21 Andrey Mishin 12.38 14.40 Russia 15.9413.2214.0317.0512.38
22 Stanislav Shleev 12.33 14.76 Russia 14.9712.3313.4715.84DNF
23 Maria Zhits 13.59 14.81 Russia 18.5914.0814.0213.5916.33
24 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 11.93 14.83 Russia 12.6617.9211.9313.9118.02
25 Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин) 13.27 15.63 Russia 15.1314.8416.9213.2720.39
26 Renat Nurgaleev 15.41 16.26 Russia 20.9016.3815.8616.5315.41
27 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 12.33 16.81 Russia DNF18.3218.2213.8912.33
28 Arsenii Scheglov 14.97 17.12 Russia 15.4414.9719.4620.7916.47
29 Aleksandr Sergeev 14.32 17.16 Russia 16.9714.3215.1520.5119.36
30 Nikolay Gorshkov (Николай Горшков) 14.36 17.40 Russia 18.1719.5714.46DNF14.36
31 Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) 11.78 17.99 Kazakhstan 24.1111.7817.8514.8921.23
32 Ilya Teterin 15.08 18.10 Russia 15.0816.56DNF19.8317.90
33 Alexey Yarygin 18.16 18.86 Russia 19.2222.3318.1618.3419.02
34 Rafael Khakimov 17.16 19.27 Russia 20.5518.9821.4017.1618.27
35 Ramis Gumin 17.53 19.51 Russia 19.4519.3121.0017.5319.76
36 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 17.92 19.51 Russia 18.5021.4622.4317.9218.58
37 Nickita Panteleev 17.03 19.85 Russia 20.2022.2117.0319.2420.12
38 Alexey Elpashev 19.40 19.98 Russia 20.7619.5123.1019.6619.40
39 Mikhail Kudryashov 15.32 20.13 Russia 16.7221.6122.0522.4915.32
40 Kirill Ivanov (Кирилл Иванов) 18.41 20.38 Russia 26.2618.4121.4120.8918.83
41 Lenar Azmukhanov 18.54 20.68 Russia 20.2618.5420.0921.6924.84
42 Danil Burlakov (Данил Бурлаков) 17.36 20.93 Russia 17.3619.7524.3718.6624.90
43 Anton Novikov (Антон Новиков) 17.77 21.25 Russia 20.9920.6317.7722.2522.12
44 Anastasia Kochetkova 20.06 21.77 Russia 21.4723.3320.0620.5225.02
45 Rostislav Votinsev 17.99 22.17 Russia 22.4122.4121.7022.4317.99
46 Malik Khabibullin (Малик Хабибуллин) 20.43 23.18 Russia 23.9320.4326.4023.7721.85
47 Nail Gilmutdinov (Наиль Гильмутдинов) 20.28 23.22 Russia 22.7020.2826.7124.1122.84
48 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 20.03 24.65 Russia 24.0220.0326.2723.8726.06
49 Lev Shpanov (Лев Шпанов) 23.16 24.75 Russia 28.9923.5827.4923.1623.18
50 Artem Fokin (Артем Фокін) 19.07 24.84 Ukraine DNF23.1619.0727.8923.46
51 Arseniy Gusev 22.82 25.15 Russia 22.8230.3922.8826.0326.54
52 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 19.81 26.45 Russia 36.4920.8222.0519.8144.19
53 Saveliy Yaroslavtsev 24.24 26.94 Russia 26.1324.2427.0932.6027.60
54 Maksim Mikhailik (Максим Михайлик) 22.97 26.98 Russia 26.8825.0828.9922.97DNF
55 Elizaveta Selezneva 23.85 27.56 Russia 29.0725.4229.3128.1823.85
56 Alexey Baranov 25.20 28.36 Russia 25.7925.2031.5228.9030.39
57 Denis Sharifullin (Денис Шарифуллин) 27.63 28.50 Russia 33.6327.9127.7029.9027.63
58 Vladimir Semidyanov 25.92 29.04 Russia 31.5826.6628.8925.9238.86
59 Vladimir Gorshkov (Владимир Горшков) 29.34 32.75 Russia 45.4337.7229.3430.0630.48
60 Alexandra Tyumeneva 23.63 32.98 Russia 34.6533.4430.8535.0923.63
61 Egor Romanov (Егор Романов) 29.32 33.45 Russia 36.0729.3234.4729.8045.30
62 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 32.36 34.31 Russia 32.8138.7033.3536.7832.36
63 Damil Leontev 31.84 35.35 Russia 37.2233.5340.5531.8435.31
64 Artem Khorochkin (Артём Хорочкин) 32.82 35.71 Russia 32.8254.2132.8941.2932.96
65 Marat Akhtyamov (Марат Ахтямов) 33.20 38.92 Russia 40.4341.6246.7633.2034.70
66 Adam Muhamedyanov 34.31 40.33 Russia 1:36.3948.2935.9834.3136.72
67 Stanislav Baranov 44.21 47.92 Russia 51.1047.9646.9648.8444.21
68 Irina Yarygina 45.18 48.86 Russia 47.6053.5045.1845.4957.29
69 Regina Yarullina 49.25 54.77 Russia 59.3357.2049.2554.8152.31
70 Anna Voronova 1:08.73 1:31.77 Russia 1:08.731:18.761:16.991:59.552:21.15
71 Nestor Yarygin (Нестор Ярыгин) 1:40.84 2:10.46 Russia 3:13.912:17.671:40.841:49.772:23.94
72 Andrey Razzhivin 19.83 DNF Russia 23.2029.3919.83DNFDNF
73 Dmitri Stepanov (Дмитрий Степанов) 32.82 DNF Russia 32.821:08.4537.98DNFDNF
74 Mark Semivolkov (Марк Семиволков) 43.44 DNF Russia 43.44DNF43.85DNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 2.11 2.56 Russia 3.482.113.112.302.28
2 Aleksandr Beznogov 2.37 2.78 Russia 2.372.724.932.992.64
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2.62 2.84 Russia 2.892.803.162.832.62
4 Vladimir Fedorov 1.55 2.87 Russia 2.823.074.212.721.55
5 Alexey Kislovskiy 2.50 2.93 Russia 2.502.565.213.492.73
6 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 2.69 3.51 Russia 3.886.503.582.693.07
7 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 3.05 3.91 Russia 3.424.184.126.073.05
8 Mikhail Kudryashov 2.64 4.11 Russia 6.264.572.643.144.61
9 Nikita Gamolin 2.23 4.43 Russia 2.234.854.794.374.14
10 Timofey Bannov (Тимофей Баннов) 4.15 4.68 Russia 4.205.844.524.155.32
11 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 4.44 5.02 Russia 6.065.614.444.814.64
12 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 4.38 5.33 Russia 4.385.715.634.6411.04

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Fedorov 2.94 3.04 Russia 3.062.943.493.062.99
2 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2.60 3.40 Russia 3.732.603.415.013.05
3 Aleksandr Beznogov 2.19 3.76 Russia 4.553.943.012.194.32
4 Nikita Gamolin 3.78 4.36 Russia 4.5610.424.124.393.78
5 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 2.30 4.39 Russia 4.034.944.215.052.30
6 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 3.25 4.41 Russia 4.805.033.255.333.41
7 Timofey Bannov (Тимофей Баннов) 3.62 4.46 Russia 4.684.753.953.625.20
8 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 2.84 4.47 Russia 5.082.843.885.134.46
9 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 3.35 4.53 Russia 3.356.194.064.025.50
10 Alexey Kislovskiy 2.60 4.57 Russia 5.883.686.884.162.60
11 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 3.81 4.58 Russia 5.644.016.864.093.81
12 Mikhail Kudryashov 3.97 4.65 Russia 4.604.637.474.713.97
13 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 3.15 4.66 Russia 4.325.565.633.154.09
14 Dmitry Vasilyev 4.32 4.73 Russia 5.424.525.314.364.32
15 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 3.29 4.79 Russia 5.185.953.295.054.13
16 Erik Shakirov 3.70 4.79 Russia 4.315.744.326.023.70
17 Emil Khalimov 2.82 5.03 Russia 4.805.162.825.128.00
18 Stanislav Shleev 3.68 5.22 Russia 5.58DNF3.685.005.07
19 Pavel Mesyatsev 3.61 5.23 Russia DNF6.374.283.615.05
20 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 3.87 5.23 Russia 7.595.595.043.875.06
21 Andrey Mishin 4.02 5.24 Russia 4.025.496.345.734.50
22 Arsenii Scheglov 4.63 5.27 Russia 7.565.344.754.635.72
23 Nikolay Gorshkov (Николай Горшков) 4.27 5.32 Russia 4.274.465.865.865.64
24 Nail Gilmutdinov (Наиль Гильмутдинов) 4.25 5.35 Russia 6.846.315.094.644.25
25 Anton Palnev (Антон Па́льнев) 3.57 5.87 Russia 5.926.206.905.483.57
26 Ramis Gumin 4.29 6.19 Russia 6.286.9110.325.374.29
27 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 3.83 6.31 Russia 6.463.8310.077.125.34
28 Rafael Khakimov 5.57 6.41 Russia 6.126.407.516.725.57
29 Ilya Teterin 4.61 6.63 Russia 7.366.404.617.576.14
30 Lev Shpanov (Лев Шпанов) 3.98 6.72 Russia 6.378.128.603.985.67
31 Vladimir Semidyanov 5.42 6.90 Russia 5.425.499.655.5513.39
32 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 4.57 6.93 Russia 7.447.799.614.575.57
33 Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) 4.04 7.04 Kazakhstan 11.196.238.066.844.04
34 Anastasia Kochetkova 4.28 7.13 Russia 10.334.289.265.886.24
35 Maria Zhits 5.18 7.32 Russia 7.726.5911.717.665.18
36 Denis Sharifullin (Денис Шарифуллин) 6.73 7.38 Russia 9.446.736.747.198.22
37 Kirill Ivanov (Кирилл Иванов) 4.74 7.65 Russia 10.807.625.194.7410.14
38 Aleksandr Sergeev 7.16 7.82 Russia 8.067.169.807.637.77
39 Alexey Yarygin 6.40 7.83 Russia 7.387.648.466.40DNF
40 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 6.40 7.94 Russia 10.516.716.60DNF6.40
41 Alexey Baranov 7.01 8.04 Russia 8.5018.107.837.787.01
42 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 4.27 8.08 Russia 7.76DNF8.597.884.27
43 Maksim Mikhailik (Максим Михайлик) 4.60 8.12 Russia 8.788.227.3510.804.60
44 Artem Fokin (Артем Фокін) 7.29 8.23 Ukraine 11.027.497.298.568.65
45 Arseniy Gusev 8.11 8.48 Russia 13.418.118.168.848.43
46 Egor Romanov (Егор Романов) 5.03 8.50 Russia 6.938.7012.475.039.86
47 Mark Semivolkov (Марк Семиволков) 4.72 8.79 Russia 9.027.489.884.72DNF
48 Andrei Ivanov 7.65 9.02 Russia 14.397.659.349.098.64
49 Malik Khabibullin (Малик Хабибуллин) 7.28 9.11 Russia 8.4110.168.817.2810.10
50 Andrey Razzhivin 8.19 9.71 Russia 10.2110.01DNF8.198.91
51 Vladimir Gorshkov (Владимир Горшков) 4.18 9.72 Russia 9.3610.249.554.18DNF
52 Lenar Azmukhanov 6.12 9.77 Russia 6.129.08DNF13.197.04
53 Marat Akhtyamov (Марат Ахтямов) 8.30 10.28 Russia 8.3011.488.9210.45DNF
54 Saveliy Yaroslavtsev 8.64 10.71 Russia 11.8411.2713.128.649.03
55 Artem Khorochkin (Артём Хорочкин) 6.55 10.92 Russia 15.6115.766.558.828.32
56 Dmitri Stepanov (Дмитрий Степанов) 9.34 12.00 Russia 11.1412.2216.3012.649.34
57 Regina Yarullina 10.39 14.59 Russia 18.1614.8514.9413.9910.39
58 Damil Leontev 11.51 16.15 Russia 23.1313.2311.5119.1916.03
59 Adam Muhamedyanov 13.69 17.62 Russia 18.22DNF16.3613.6918.29
60 Irina Yarygina 8.35 18.47 Russia 8.3522.3710.8522.2026.85
61 Stanislav Baranov 15.15 19.65 Russia 21.5617.3015.1520.1030.41
62 Anna Voronova 10.11 22.94 Russia 22.4220.2326.1628.0510.11
63 Nestor Yarygin (Нестор Ярыгин) 19.90 29.58 Russia 33.2219.9040.2927.1328.38
64 Anton Novikov (Антон Новиков) 4.76 DNF Russia 7.43DNF5.944.76DNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Shakirov 36.14 38.55 Russia 42.6938.3339.2538.0836.14
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 33.92 39.60 Russia 42.8238.7240.0140.0733.92
3 Timur Frolov 39.00 41.11 Russia 39.0040.0541.5641.7342.41
4 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 36.76 42.11 Russia 40.8347.5437.9751.8336.76
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 41.23 42.93 Russia 44.5447.0842.6141.6441.23
6 Grigorii Alekseev 37.22 47.06 Russia 44.8148.7647.6137.2252.00
7 Pavel Mesyatsev 44.59 47.29 Russia 46.4444.5948.4652.8146.96
8 Vladimir Fedorov 41.20 47.49 Russia 47.6641.2047.7354.0747.07
9 Nikita Gamolin 46.39 48.80 Russia 49.0849.1049.9446.3948.23
10 Aleksandr Beznogov 45.79 50.44 Russia 48.9449.9052.4952.8245.79
11 Emil Khalimov 44.41 50.68 Russia 44.4153.1954.3244.7754.08
12 Timofey Bannov (Тимофей Баннов) 49.31 55.66 Russia 52.771:01.2749.311:11.2652.95
13 Stanislav Shleev 53.34 57.73 Russia 1:11.1958.5753.3456.9357.70
14 Andrey Mishin 55.66 58.07 Russia 55.6658.4459.481:14.6556.28
15 Renat Nurgaleev 53.70 58.54 Russia 1:00.0856.4053.701:00.8959.14
16 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 51.55 1:00.07 Russia 57.081:03.2759.8551.551:06.40
17 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 57.39 1:01.16 Russia 58.111:07.2759.151:06.2257.39
18 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 57.10 1:01.46 Russia 58.921:03.731:01.7357.10DNF
19 Anton Palnev (Антон Па́льнев) 55.77 1:01.63 Russia 1:04.3255.7759.061:05.831:01.51
20 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 49.62 1:01.86 Russia DNF1:00.8659.3149.621:05.41
21 Alexey Yarygin 1:00.24 1:04.33 Russia 1:01.891:19.321:07.861:03.231:00.24
22 Kirill Ivanov (Кирилл Иванов) 56.57 1:05.15 Russia 1:08.801:11.761:06.401:00.2656.57
23 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 1:05.44 1:07.00 Russia 1:05.441:08.981:05.951:23.901:06.08
24 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 1:03.40 1:08.24 Russia 1:05.811:10.551:09.681:03.401:09.23
25 Anastasia Kochetkova 1:02.20 1:08.49 Russia 1:08.001:10.072:09.731:02.201:07.41
26 Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин) 1:04.47 1:13.87 Russia 1:04.471:27.131:06.911:07.581:39.35
27 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 48.64 1:14.17 Russia 2:23.7048.641:41.4054.771:06.34
28 Ilya Teterin 1:10.34 1:14.33 Russia 1:12.601:10.341:15.701:24.271:14.70
29 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 1:10.71 1:16.22 Russia 1:17.581:18.731:20.471:12.341:10.71
30 Artem Fokin (Артем Фокін) 1:03.16 1:16.25 Ukraine 1:13.311:03.161:23.932:36.331:11.50
31 Rafael Khakimov 1:12.39 1:17.43 Russia 1:25.391:12.391:16.441:21.941:13.92
32 Arsenii Scheglov 1:12.69 1:17.53 Russia 1:19.181:15.461:20.791:17.951:12.69
33 Anton Novikov (Антон Новиков) 1:11.35 1:18.42 Russia DNF1:11.351:22.361:17.591:15.30
34 Andrey Razzhivin 1:10.06 1:20.25 Russia 1:34.481:19.541:24.301:10.061:16.92
35 Aleksandr Sergeev 1:17.01 1:21.72 Russia 1:21.631:19.02DNF1:17.011:24.51
36 Nikolay Gorshkov (Николай Горшков) 1:19.24 1:26.30 Russia 1:38.201:25.881:28.251:19.241:24.76
37 Elizaveta Selezneva 1:25.23 1:43.68 Russia DNF1:25.231:50.941:27.121:52.98
38 Ramis Gumin 1:30.02 Russia 1:54.081:30.02
39 Alexey Elpashev 1:33.27 Russia 1:33.271:40.95
40 Dmitry Vasilyev 1:36.33 Russia DNF1:36.33
41 Nail Gilmutdinov (Наиль Гильмутдинов) 1:45.73 Russia 1:45.731:53.26
42 Lenar Azmukhanov 1:52.16 Russia 1:52.162:15.92
43 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 1:52.36 Russia 1:52.361:55.81
44 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 1:57.57 Russia 1:57.572:06.28
45 Saveliy Yaroslavtsev 1:58.06 Russia 1:58.062:10.02
46 Danil Burlakov (Данил Бурлаков) 2:12.55 Russia 2:18.962:12.55
47 Arseniy Gusev 2:14.61 Russia 2:21.742:14.61
48 Damil Leontev 2:30.46 Russia 2:49.832:30.46
49 Vladimir Semidyanov 2:32.20 Russia 2:37.592:32.20
50 Dmitri Stepanov (Дмитрий Степанов) 2:53.25 Russia 2:53.25DNF
51 Irina Yarygina 2:59.00 Russia DNF2:59.00
52 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) DNF Russia DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:57.64 2:05.55 Russia 1:57.642:03.132:15.88
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 2:10.54 2:20.72 Russia 2:33.482:18.152:10.54
3 Nikita Gamolin 2:34.36 2:42.33 Russia 2:34.362:41.842:50.80
4 Emil Khalimov 2:44.38 2:59.29 Russia 2:58.022:44.383:15.47
5 Alexey Yarygin 3:37.21 3:43.78 Russia 3:45.683:37.213:48.44
6 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 3:56.69 3:56.89 Russia 3:57.013:56.693:56.97
7 Kirill Ivanov (Кирилл Иванов) 3:43.44 3:57.08 Russia 4:18.443:43.443:49.36
8 Erik Shakirov 3:27.55 3:59.86 Russia 3:27.554:04.524:27.50
9 Anastasia Kochetkova 4:08.29 4:28.10 Russia 4:58.954:17.064:08.29
10 Andrey Razzhivin 4:44.93 5:01.13 Russia 4:44.935:10.825:07.64
11 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 5:05.08 5:12.55 Russia 5:09.765:05.085:22.81
12 Artem Fokin (Артем Фокін) 5:25.42 5:40.92 Ukraine 5:30.715:25.426:06.64
13 Lenar Azmukhanov 5:32.42 5:46.36 Russia 5:58.545:32.425:48.12
14 Alexey Elpashev 5:30.08 6:00.98 Russia 6:41.935:30.085:50.92
15 Ilya Teterin 3:12.17 DNF Russia 3:22.66DNF3:12.17

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:51.15 2:58.88 Russia 3:09.102:56.402:51.15
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 3:27.56 3:36.35 Russia 3:53.913:27.563:27.58
3 Nikita Gamolin 4:23.62 4:30.80 Russia 4:30.904:37.884:23.62
4 Ilya Teterin 4:42.92 4:52.69 Russia 4:42.924:53.795:01.36
5 Emil Khalimov 4:50.00 4:59.91 Russia 5:16.694:53.044:50.00
6 Alexey Yarygin 4:45.52 5:00.94 Russia 5:02.795:14.514:45.52
7 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 5:31.00 5:48.55 Russia 6:14.045:40.605:31.00
8 Erik Shakirov 6:34.64 DNF Russia DNF7:00.456:34.64
9 Anastasia Kochetkova 7:26.55 DNF Russia 7:26.557:32.10DNS
10 Andrey Razzhivin 8:41.88 DNF Russia 8:41.889:21.30DNS
11 Artem Fokin (Артем Фокін) 8:56.93 DNF Ukraine 9:48.198:56.93DNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigorii Alekseev 23.49 DNF Russia DNF32.2323.49
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 50.99 57.27 Russia 50.9954.891:05.94
3 Maria Zhits 1:59.14 DNF Russia 2:01.42DNF1:59.14
4 Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин) 2:00.73 DNF Russia DNF2:00.73DNF
5 Renat Nurgaleev 2:20.53 DNF Russia DNF2:20.53DNF
6 Vladimir Fedorov 2:50.09 DNF Russia 2:50.09DNFDNF
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:51.88 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:51.88
8 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigorii Alekseev 23.62 DNF Russia 24.93DNF23.62
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 38.17 DNF Russia DNFDNF38.17
3 Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин) 40.65 DNF Russia DNFDNF40.65
4 Maria Zhits 1:41.03 DNF Russia DNF2:52.191:41.03
5 Renat Nurgaleev 1:56.77 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:56.77
6 Vladimir Fedorov 2:34.02 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:34.02
7 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 3:06.32 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:06.32
8 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:31.29 DNF Russia 3:31.29DNFDNF
9 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 3:33.85 DNF Russia 3:33.85DNFDNF
10 Alexey Baranov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
10 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
10 Elizaveta Selezneva DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
10 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
10 Stanislav Baranov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
10 Stanislav Shleev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Aleksandr Beznogov 25 27.33 Russia 253126
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 31 34.00 Russia 313932
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 34 34.33 Russia 343534
4 Alexey Yarygin 37 42.00 Russia 433746
5 Maria Zhits 43 47.33 Russia 534643
6 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 47 52.33 Russia 554755
7 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 30 DNF Russia 3630DNF
8 Stanislav Shleev 41 DNF Russia 41DNFDNF
9 Erik Shakirov 42 DNF Russia DNS42DNS
10 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 46 DNF Russia 46DNFDNF
11 Lenar Azmukhanov 51 DNF Russia 5351DNF
12 Anastasia Kochetkova 52 DNF Russia 5352DNF
12 Andrey Razzhivin 52 DNF Russia 5352DNF
12 Ilya Teterin 52 DNF Russia DNF52DNS
15 Irina Yarygina 58 DNF Russia 5869DNF
16 Elizaveta Selezneva DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
16 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
16 Mark Semivolkov (Марк Семиволков) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
16 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
16 Stanislav Baranov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 8.10 10.70 Russia 8.108.2614.119.74DNF
2 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 8.70 10.88 Russia 10.1313.0812.679.838.70
3 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 8.88 10.91 Russia 10.5210.7711.5711.458.88
4 Maksim Mikhailik (Максим Михайлик) 10.62 13.39 Russia 12.3417.2010.6210.62DNF
5 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 13.77 15.48 Russia 16.7213.7715.0014.72DNF
6 Pavel Mesyatsev 8.97 15.67 Russia 19.428.97DNF17.5210.08
7 Alexey Yarygin 16.36 21.00 Russia 24.51DNF19.1719.3216.36
8 Emil Khalimov 17.33 23.58 Russia 19.0227.65DNF17.3324.08

Clock First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 8.65 8.90 Russia 8.658.7110.489.218.77
2 Pavel Mesyatsev 8.45 10.18 Russia 8.4514.509.0311.889.62
3 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 9.31 13.02 Russia 17.999.31DNF10.2510.83
4 Maksim Mikhailik (Максим Михайлик) 13.21 13.76 Russia 13.4813.21DNF13.8213.98
5 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 12.57 14.53 Russia 14.6712.5714.4417.9514.48
6 Alexey Kislovskiy 6.95 16.36 Russia 11.136.9523.38DNF14.56
7 Emil Khalimov 17.85 19.36 Russia 20.7218.9219.9519.2117.85
8 Alexey Yarygin 20.17 23.02 Russia 22.6020.1720.6626.6425.79
9 Anton Novikov (Антон Новиков) 14.44 23.83 Russia DNF14.4418.5827.0825.82
10 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 19.31 26.22 Russia 24.3819.3130.51DNF23.78
11 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 26.93 29.79 Russia 27.6231.3826.9334.1230.37
12 Anastasia Kochetkova 23.77 30.02 Russia 23.77DNF31.3534.4124.30
13 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 24.91 32.95 Russia 24.9132.151:03.6825.4841.22
14 Alexey Baranov 27.27 44.62 Russia 34.2427.2757.1842.44DNF
15 Aleksandr Beznogov 10.13 DNF Russia 11.9610.13DNFDNF14.48
16 Vladimir Fedorov 11.56 DNF Russia 15.87DNFDNF11.5614.95
17 Rafael Khakimov 23.72 DNF Russia 23.72DNFDNFDNFDNF
18 Andrey Mishin 34.64 Russia 34.64DNF
19 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 35.03 Russia 35.0341.32
20 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 35.83 Russia 54.2835.83
21 Mark Semivolkov (Марк Семиволков) 37.38 Russia 45.1537.38
22 Nestor Yarygin (Нестор Ярыгин) 52.50 Russia 55.5452.50
23 Artem Fokin (Артем Фокін) 59.65 Ukraine 1:27.8859.65

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Mesyatsev 2.11 3.10 Russia 2.112.965.322.823.51
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 3.96 4.56 Russia 4.173.966.463.995.52
3 Aleksandr Beznogov 4.11 4.56 Russia 5.284.114.246.324.16
4 Vladimir Fedorov 3.53 4.87 Russia 3.573.535.965.086.47
5 Emil Khalimov 4.10 5.02 Russia 4.935.504.644.106.33
6 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 4.40 5.49 Russia 5.194.405.535.757.29
7 Vladimir Semidyanov 5.31 5.68 Russia 5.825.315.325.906.18
8 Andrey Mishin 4.34 5.96 Russia 5.784.345.168.166.94
9 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 3.62 6.01 Russia 4.445.843.628.787.75
10 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 5.10 6.84 Russia 5.105.72DNF8.406.39
11 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 5.50 7.15 Russia 5.506.498.357.197.78
12 Dmitry Vasilyev 5.13 7.22 Russia 5.136.827.0210.717.83

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Mesyatsev 2.49 3.12 Russia 3.054.253.082.493.24
2 Vladimir Fedorov 3.53 4.28 Russia 4.2912.293.534.434.13
3 Emil Khalimov 3.19 4.56 Russia 3.194.604.156.864.94
4 Alexey Kislovskiy 4.75 5.38 Russia 4.935.385.834.756.76
5 Aleksandr Beznogov 2.89 5.62 Russia 2.896.604.038.146.23
6 Andrey Mishin 4.55 5.62 Russia 6.365.945.025.894.55
7 Vladimir Semidyanov 2.80 5.68 Russia 6.288.244.522.806.24
8 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 3.40 5.89 Russia 3.405.985.5610.776.12
9 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 3.56 6.36 Russia 9.516.875.843.566.38
10 Dmitry Vasilyev 4.01 6.54 Russia 4.018.276.718.294.63
11 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 6.16 6.92 Russia 6.1614.636.807.376.60
12 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 5.91 6.99 Russia 8.866.307.726.965.91
13 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 5.31 7.09 Russia 5.318.157.806.626.84
14 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 4.37 7.11 Russia 4.375.778.848.117.44
15 Maksim Mikhailik (Максим Михайлик) 4.79 7.49 Russia DNF6.508.577.404.79
16 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 3.75 7.73 Russia 7.558.049.613.757.60
17 Anton Palnev (Антон Па́льнев) 5.73 7.76 Russia 7.138.358.287.885.73
18 Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) 7.03 8.07 Kazakhstan 9.567.22DNF7.037.42
19 Arsenii Scheglov 5.63 8.60 Russia 5.637.109.109.5912.30
20 Nikolay Gorshkov (Николай Горшков) 6.98 8.79 Russia 10.1710.686.987.818.38
21 Renat Nurgaleev 6.45 9.06 Russia 7.7311.569.976.459.49
22 Anton Novikov (Антон Новиков) 6.50 9.17 Russia 7.1912.326.508.0113.44
23 Damil Leontev 6.65 9.36 Russia 8.4610.02DNF6.659.60
24 Lev Shpanov (Лев Шпанов) 6.25 9.45 Russia 7.2812.876.2511.299.79
25 Denis Sharifullin (Денис Шарифуллин) 7.16 9.53 Russia 7.2710.4013.997.1610.91
26 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 7.15 9.65 Russia 7.857.4213.67DNF7.15
27 Anastasia Kochetkova 7.50 9.76 Russia 9.827.50DNF9.969.50
28 Kirill Ivanov (Кирилл Иванов) 9.37 10.04 Russia 9.9010.479.759.3716.51
29 Nikita Gamolin 4.34 10.07 Russia 7.4513.59DNF4.349.16
30 Alexey Yarygin 8.84 10.47 Russia 14.5210.088.8411.539.80
31 Rafael Khakimov 8.57 10.66 Russia 10.388.5713.808.5813.03
32 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 8.48 11.73 Russia 14.1313.838.4812.438.92
33 Malik Khabibullin (Малик Хабибуллин) 11.24 12.04 Russia 11.2420.4112.6612.1911.26
34 Nail Gilmutdinov (Наиль Гильмутдинов) 9.78 12.12 Russia 11.4211.3617.8213.579.78
35 Andrey Razzhivin 10.27 12.39 Russia 14.3312.3014.8210.2710.55
36 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 10.55 12.42 Russia 15.0710.5510.7211.4717.51
37 Vladimir Gorshkov (Владимир Горшков) 10.61 12.51 Russia 14.2315.5710.6111.8411.46
38 Egor Romanov (Егор Романов) 11.92 13.18 Russia 12.1411.9218.9215.4211.99
39 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 7.67 13.40 Russia 13.967.6712.2218.9014.03
40 Danil Burlakov (Данил Бурлаков) 7.85 13.64 Russia 7.8512.9116.5411.46DNF
41 Adam Muhamedyanov 8.76 13.77 Russia 8.7618.7210.9011.69DNF
42 Dmitri Stepanov (Дмитрий Степанов) 8.95 14.01 Russia 15.0519.7510.208.9516.78
43 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 11.55 14.53 Russia 11.5513.8816.1321.5713.57
44 Saveliy Yaroslavtsev 12.49 14.68 Russia 13.8317.1417.1512.4913.06
45 Marat Akhtyamov (Марат Ахтямов) 8.57 15.24 Russia 14.2314.3617.138.5722.74
46 Arseniy Gusev 9.60 15.60 Russia 9.6023.5227.2611.7211.57
47 Andrei Ivanov 11.97 15.74 Russia 12.4717.13DNF17.6211.97
48 Artem Fokin (Артем Фокін) 14.15 16.20 Ukraine 18.3214.1517.5216.2714.81
49 Artem Khorochkin (Артём Хорочкин) 11.90 16.91 Russia 13.3018.9418.50DNF11.90
50 Irina Yarygina 12.96 17.45 Russia 17.7320.8912.9616.9717.64
51 Alexey Baranov 11.33 22.55 Russia 11.3323.6724.5819.5724.41
52 Mark Semivolkov (Марк Семиволков) 13.51 25.41 Russia 34.6128.6829.5717.9813.51
53 Stanislav Baranov 19.55 28.72 Russia 25.0437.0324.0919.55DNF
54 Albert Zagidullin 16.80 30.07 Russia 25.6916.80DNF21.0343.49
55 Regina Yarullina 21.10 32.98 Russia 29.5338.9721.1030.7438.68
56 Nestor Yarygin (Нестор Ярыгин) 31.75 34.64 Russia 34.6531.7536.5932.6839.14
57 Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин) 7.47 DNF Russia 7.4711.13DNFDNF14.28
58 Ilya Teterin 10.99 DNF Russia DNF15.61DNF10.9911.93

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Aleksandr Beznogov 1.94 3.79 Russia 1.943.074.914.873.43
2 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 3.11 4.30 Russia 5.745.453.713.733.11
3 Alexey Kislovskiy 2.39 4.69 Russia 2.394.6912.144.964.42
4 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 3.63 4.81 Russia 4.825.295.394.313.63
5 Vladimir Fedorov 3.28 5.09 Russia 5.446.723.284.415.41
6 Pavel Mesyatsev 4.99 5.48 Russia 5.604.997.055.555.30
7 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 5.62 7.12 Russia 6.839.905.625.868.66
8 Ilya Teterin 4.74 7.64 Russia 4.7411.398.797.496.63
9 Emil Khalimov 5.74 8.42 Russia 9.319.795.748.567.40
10 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 5.74 8.64 Russia 10.949.108.135.748.69
11 Andrey Mishin 7.38 8.85 Russia 9.837.909.539.117.38
12 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 6.30 9.44 Russia 8.579.3410.416.3011.14
13 Nikolay Gorshkov (Николай Горшков) 6.95 9.47 Russia 9.2511.217.956.9511.55
14 Kirill Ivanov (Кирилл Иванов) 7.48 9.57 Russia 15.347.489.337.6611.73
15 Alexey Yarygin 5.82 10.73 Russia 5.8213.6911.349.8511.01
16 Denis Sharifullin (Денис Шарифуллин) 8.96 11.34 Russia 9.7111.0015.4313.318.96
17 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 8.39 11.57 Russia 17.4410.7710.3913.558.39
18 Mark Semivolkov (Марк Семиволков) 5.43 11.63 Russia 5.4312.4813.119.3115.57
19 Lev Shpanov (Лев Шпанов) 7.79 11.84 Russia 8.3814.8816.2612.257.79
20 Nail Gilmutdinov (Наиль Гильмутдинов) 7.30 12.05 Russia 14.6811.577.3016.329.90
21 Nikita Gamolin 9.34 12.09 Russia 13.939.3413.729.8012.74
22 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 7.50 12.60 Russia 7.5014.5620.5613.329.91
23 Rafael Khakimov 10.58 13.53 Russia 20.3210.5812.9714.1313.50
24 Maksim Mikhailik (Максим Михайлик) 8.62 13.84 Russia 14.0818.028.629.4318.90
25 Arsenii Scheglov 12.51 14.11 Russia 13.9413.3412.51DNF15.06
26 Anastasia Kochetkova 9.13 14.21 Russia 9.1315.6513.1713.8218.07
27 Vladimir Semidyanov 11.90 14.69 Russia 12.7615.0516.2711.9016.41
28 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 8.28 15.79 Russia 8.2815.3620.6918.2313.79
29 Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) 13.18 15.83 Kazakhstan 16.0715.3416.0720.8413.18
30 Damil Leontev 11.54 16.93 Russia 21.9213.0821.4211.5416.30
31 Elizaveta Selezneva 14.77 17.03 Russia 16.4118.3316.3614.7723.41
32 Alexey Baranov 10.62 17.46 Russia 10.62DNF16.6117.2318.53
33 Arseniy Gusev 8.35 17.59 Russia 20.618.3521.2221.9310.93
34 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 11.40 18.21 Russia 28.2119.7015.9911.4018.93
35 Artem Khorochkin (Артём Хорочкин) 15.88 18.44 Russia 19.3919.0015.8816.93DNF
36 Vladimir Gorshkov (Владимир Горшков) 13.82 19.78 Russia 21.0319.6619.5720.1213.82
37 Rostislav Votinsev 14.04 20.06 Russia 14.0420.4717.9724.6021.74
38 Marat Akhtyamov (Марат Ахтямов) 5.39 21.26 Russia 5.3920.2522.2021.3429.48
39 Artem Fokin (Артем Фокін) 19.98 23.10 Ukraine 22.4519.9826.9324.2022.64
40 Egor Romanov (Егор Романов) 18.81 23.30 Russia 25.5926.0118.8122.7721.53
41 Aleksandr Sergeev 20.33 23.32 Russia 26.3520.7024.2020.3325.07
42 Stanislav Shleev 6.99 23.63 Russia 6.9943.4513.14DNF14.29
43 Malik Khabibullin (Малик Хабибуллин) 18.43 26.45 Russia 39.7229.4019.5518.4330.39
44 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 18.78 29.69 Russia 28.5131.3018.7838.8629.26
45 Adam Muhamedyanov 20.57 30.84 Russia 39.79DNF20.5728.8723.87
46 Stanislav Baranov 25.92 41.49 Russia 45.3359.8843.3225.9235.82

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Emil Khalimov 12.32 17.60 Russia 18.8915.7721.6912.3218.15
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 12.90 18.40 Russia 16.2719.85DNF12.9019.08
3 Andrey Mishin 14.01 19.36 Russia 19.6125.4619.8014.0118.67
4 Maria Zhits 19.00 22.00 Russia 20.8429.7822.0223.1319.00
5 Pavel Mesyatsev 14.51 23.36 Russia 25.8724.2826.1619.9214.51
6 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 20.74 23.82 Russia 20.7425.1421.6028.6424.71
7 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 18.07 28.58 Russia 32.9823.58DNF29.1818.07
8 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 22.32 31.05 Russia 35.9622.3234.1728.1430.83

Square-1 First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 14.16 17.24 Russia 14.1619.0015.4017.32DNF
2 Emil Khalimov 15.94 19.01 Russia DNF20.0319.6017.3915.94
3 Pavel Mesyatsev 20.31 22.19 Russia 20.7120.3123.5522.3028.56
4 Andrey Mishin 16.04 22.45 Russia 26.1526.5016.0418.9722.24
5 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 17.27 24.25 Russia 17.2721.9928.7323.2727.49
6 Maria Zhits 16.89 24.59 Russia 16.8923.0738.1627.0023.71
7 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 15.88 25.37 Russia 25.4420.1632.9815.8830.52
8 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 22.58 26.49 Russia 22.5835.6530.5924.6624.23
9 Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин) 20.99 27.43 Russia 20.9933.7431.3227.5323.43
10 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 34.87 36.68 Russia 37.5835.6944.0136.7634.87
11 Nikita Gamolin 29.72 38.36 Russia 29.7242.0240.2333.2641.60
12 Alexey Yarygin 29.59 39.48 Russia 32.0944.5529.5952.4041.81
13 Aleksandr Beznogov 26.77 40.67 Russia 40.3046.3535.3526.7747.52
14 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 28.99 44.17 Russia 28.9958.4854.7936.2741.44
15 Mikhail Kudryashov 33.46 44.67 Russia 1:04.4337.8133.4648.4147.78
16 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 53.28 56.32 Russia 58.3555.1653.2855.461:19.10
17 Arsenii Scheglov 42.81 57.57 Russia 42.811:02.5943.531:06.581:11.68
18 Anastasia Kochetkova 55.62 1:05.91 Russia 1:06.9559.292:00.141:11.4855.62
19 Andrey Razzhivin 1:05.35 Russia 1:05.991:05.35
20 Ilya Teterin 1:05.91 Russia 1:14.421:05.91
21 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 1:19.51 Russia 1:45.511:19.51
22 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:27.25 Russia 1:27.25DNF
23 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 1:30.91 Russia 1:30.911:42.30

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigorii Alekseev 2:02.85 DNF Russia DNF2:02.852:08.08
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 4:35.77 DNF Russia DNF4:35.77DNF
3 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 9:47.78 DNF Russia DNFDNF9:47.78
4 Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigorii Alekseev 6:17.38 DNF Russia DNFDNF6:17.38
2 Alexey Kislovskiy DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
2 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigorii Alekseev 34/36 57:03 NR Russia 34/36 57:0331/40 1:00:00
2 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 12/13 52:16 Russia 9/13 48:3612/13 52:16
3 Alexey Kislovskiy 13/15 52:25 Russia DNF13/15 52:25
4 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 4/4 18:49 Russia 2/4 25:124/4 18:49
5 Maria Zhits 4/5 25:57 Russia 4/5 25:57DNF
6 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2/2 11:32 Russia 2/2 11:32DNS
7 Elizaveta Selezneva DNF Russia DNSDNF
7 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) DNF Russia DNFDNF
7 Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин) DNF Russia DNFDNF
7 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) DNF Russia DNFDNF
7 Stanislav Shleev DNF Russia DNSDNF

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Renat Nurgaleev 59.58 1:12.35 Russia 1:18.6259.581:07.911:36.171:10.52
2 Maria Zhits 1:21.22 1:29.43 Russia 2:04.941:21.221:40.041:24.081:24.17
3 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:13.66 2:03.87 Russia 2:28.21DNF1:13.662:02.291:41.11
4 Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) 1:39.98 2:58.66 Russia 3:55.842:23.132:37.001:39.98DNF
5 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 2:35.92 3:15.57 Russia 2:35.923:47.402:42.813:16.49DNF
6 Alexey Yarygin 3:30.38 4:06.81 Russia 5:13.093:30.383:51.124:27.444:01.87