Ural Autumn 2019


Date
Sep 28 - 29, 2019
City
Chelyabinsk, Russia
Venue

South Ural State College

Address
Chelyabinsk, st. Kurchatov, 7
Website
Ural Autumn 2019 website
Organizer
Vasily Stasyev
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Contact

vstasyev@worldcubeassociation.org

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Competitors
49
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 70 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 500 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 500 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Spectators can attend for free.

Оплата за участие берется на самом чемпионате.

Payment for participation is taken at the championship itself.

Aleksey Bakulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 23 13.11 15.22 Russia 13.1113.7415.8616.7016.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 43 8.16 13.19 Russia 28.7515.658.1615.548.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:46.98 Russia DNF1:46.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 8:21.48 Russia 8:21.48
Pyraminx Final 37 8.79 14.52 Russia 8.7913.8418.6214.1615.56
Skewb Final 34 14.75 16.62 Russia 14.7516.6016.9224.2716.34

Andrey Kolevatykh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.49 10.08 Russia 9.8012.629.4910.2810.16
First 2 9.88 10.87 Russia 11.0513.2110.219.8811.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.40 4.45 Russia 3.624.895.043.404.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 38.85 47.17 Russia 52.4946.6844.1138.8550.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:26.95 3:35.85 Russia 3:43.473:26.953:37.13
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:22.90 1:41.18 Russia 1:50.991:44.931:46.651:31.961:22.90
Pyraminx Final 4 4.27 6.25 Russia 5.995.038.174.277.74
Skewb Final 14 3.06 8.98 Russia 9.059.153.068.759.74
Square-1 Combined Final 9 23.50 27.98 Russia 24.0923.5032.6527.2033.73

Anton Khamidulin (Антон Хамидулин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 26.16 28.25 Russia 27.9130.9027.8229.0226.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 41 7.38 10.97 Russia 12.0110.2710.637.3814.86

Anton Perlikov (Антон Перликов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 26 14.13 15.96 Russia 14.8414.1316.1716.8617.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 4.55 5.60 Russia 5.044.556.075.709.28
Pyraminx Final 12 6.97 8.11 Russia 7.016.979.078.2410.97
Skewb Final 6 3.10 7.71 Russia 8.757.963.108.266.91

Artem Evtushenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 19.64 27.26 Russia 28.5922.3432.1030.8619.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 35 3.62 7.49 Russia 8.423.627.747.077.65
Pyraminx Final 30 8.01 10.95 Russia 12.988.0116.349.8310.03
Skewb Final 25 8.48 13.08 Russia 24.3513.668.4810.8214.77

Artur Gilyazov (Артур Глязов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 14.60 16.52 Russia 18.8014.6017.1216.1316.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 3.95 5.78 Russia 6.194.966.193.957.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:05.05 1:10.20 Russia DNF1:05.391:18.801:05.051:06.40
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:57.39 2:09.92 Russia 2:43.591:57.392:00.912:11.042:17.81
Pyraminx Final 21 5.86 9.07 Russia 5.869.448.6810.619.10
Skewb Final 5 5.82 7.48 Russia 6.625.829.847.658.17
Square-1 Combined Final 14 28.09 38.33 Russia 44.7733.9236.31DNF28.09

Ashot Kareyan (Ашот Кареян) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 25.03 26.81 Russia 27.0326.2427.4925.0327.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 36 7.33 8.71 Russia 9.0110.467.339.207.91
Pyraminx Final 17 7.32 8.70 Russia 7.7410.757.3213.117.62
Skewb Final 35 15.22 19.93 Russia 15.5525.7915.2223.6220.61

Bogdan Turbin (Богдан Турбин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 16.54 20.33 Russia 24.5719.0821.2216.5420.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 6.13 6.40 Russia 7.466.826.136.206.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:11.99 1:25.62 Russia 1:34.691:21.971:44.231:11.991:20.20
Pyraminx Final 19 4.56 8.98 Russia 4.5613.2610.198.088.68
Skewb Final 22 11.41 11.71 Russia 11.7911.7711.5611.4117.11

Boris Lebedev (Борис Лебедев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 45.89 58.41 Russia 1:05.5545.891:01.1348.551:08.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 45 11.76 14.74 Russia 11.7614.9017.2812.0318.38
Skewb Final 37 17.11 23.75 Russia 17.1121.5526.9022.8130.08

Daniil Khafizov (Даниил Хафизов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 13.89 17.82 Russia 13.8915.4321.1419.0219.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 27 5.55 6.63 Russia 5.829.845.558.525.55
Pyraminx Final 24 7.29 9.36 Russia 9.678.737.299.679.94
Skewb Final 31 4.85 14.82 Russia 19.519.764.8524.8715.20

Denis Kalyakin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 12.05 13.50 Russia 12.0520.0213.1913.0714.23
First 12 11.68 13.85 Russia 12.5512.0811.6816.91DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 28 5.91 6.86 Russia 5.916.778.306.956.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 48.07 54.31 Russia 54.0548.071:05.9957.1351.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:52.37 2:55.11 Russia 2:58.772:54.192:52.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:46.64 4:00.30 Russia 4:10.114:04.153:46.64
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:18.74 2:31.33 Russia 2:29.492:32.972:31.532:18.742:38.35
Pyraminx Final 29 7.70 10.79 Russia 11.157.7016.008.6412.57
Square-1 Combined Final 15 29.47 39.00 Russia 29.6929.4759.3250.9436.38

Dmitri Vdovenko (Дмитрий Вдовенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 17.16 18.04 Russia 17.1819.7421.7517.2117.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 29 6.36 6.99 Russia 6.686.917.379.716.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:00.31 1:06.62 Russia 1:01.321:02.691:00.31DNF1:15.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 4:32.24 4:50.17 Russia 4:51.514:32.245:06.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 8:13.97 Russia 8:13.97
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:08.81 2:17.90 Russia 2:34.132:21.082:23.692:08.932:08.81
Pyraminx Final 13 6.12 8.25 Russia 7.816.127.799.1411.90
Skewb Final 18 4.35 10.14 Russia 11.1212.094.35DNF7.21

Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 24 13.92 15.65 Russia 13.9214.0813.9519.7718.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 4.87 5.68 Russia 4.877.575.255.676.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 58.81 1:00.71 Russia 58.811:07.571:03.4959.5859.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:47.05 2:54.33 Russia 3:03.422:52.522:47.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:27.84 4:40.37 Russia 4:50.004:27.844:43.27
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:02.16 1:11.02 Russia 1:02.161:13.511:12.721:35.111:06.82
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:35.59 2:00.38 Russia 2:36.021:55.641:35.592:07.461:58.03
Pyraminx Final 27 8.12 10.63 Russia 8.1212.05DNF8.5311.31
Skewb Final 24 8.77 11.86 Russia 8.7721.4812.9012.989.70

Dmitriy Busygin (Дмитрий Бусыгин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 16.54 21.09 Russia 17.8722.2316.5424.8223.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 31 6.34 7.35 Russia 6.348.449.367.256.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:12.17 1:18.29 Russia 1:12.171:24.461:19.611:18.211:17.04
Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:59.48 2:23.96 Russia 1:59.482:31.152:27.152:30.472:14.26
Pyraminx Final 6 6.84 7.15 Russia 6.917.616.846.938.10
Skewb Final 8 4.94 7.99 Russia 4.949.077.907.278.80
Square-1 Combined Final 5 18.65 21.44 Russia 27.0424.7418.6520.1819.40

Dmitry Evtushenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 18 12.86 14.79 Russia 12.8613.9316.2814.1716.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.85 4.00 Russia 3.332.855.093.814.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:10.28 1:18.41 Russia 1:25.091:10.931:19.981:24.331:10.28
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:12.21 1:25.73 Russia 1:24.291:28.861:12.21DNF1:24.05
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:14.01 2:35.24 Russia 2:43.382:14.012:20.602:41.753:00.88
Pyraminx Final 1 3.77 4.19 Russia 4.663.954.344.273.77
Skewb Final 15 7.33 9.45 Russia 12.729.858.2110.287.33
Square-1 Combined Final 20 27.45 43.46 Russia 43.8351.3745.6140.9427.45

Dmitry Manakov (Дмитрий Манаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 11.95 15.50 Russia 11.95DNF16.9516.3513.21
First 9 9.80 13.17 Russia 16.9012.7912.019.8014.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 3.01 5.49 Russia 3.013.225.75DNF7.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 52.24 56.02 Russia 57.9052.2454.8855.271:06.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 6:36.58 Russia 6:36.58
Megaminx Combined Final 26 3:52.03 Russia 3:52.034:06.69
Pyraminx Final 10 6.82 7.60 Russia 7.347.858.086.827.60
Skewb Final 7 6.54 7.80 Russia 7.197.4916.206.548.71
Square-1 Combined Final 18 31.46 40.77 Russia 47.8339.2531.4654.8235.22

Dmitry Polyakov (Дмитрий Поляков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 20 13.71 14.86 Russia 14.7614.2513.7115.5719.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.08 4.93 Russia 4.436.845.674.084.70
Pyraminx Final 11 5.20 7.68 Russia 7.7011.178.585.206.77
Skewb Final 17 5.00 10.07 Russia 5.007.9817.17DNF5.06
Square-1 Combined Final 19 32.49 43.17 Russia 32.4935.4045.5148.6150.64

Dmitry Shelomencev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.28 11.90 Russia 12.959.2815.8810.6712.09
First 8 11.77 12.92 Russia 15.0411.8811.7711.8516.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 4.79 6.22 Russia 4.794.887.706.089.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 42.22 44.47 Russia 42.2245.7842.7645.9744.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:57.16 2:12.87 Russia 2:35.011:57.162:06.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:49.21 2:56.88 Russia 3:00.742:49.213:00.68
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:16.30 1:19.30 Russia 1:33.821:20.211:16.301:19.641:18.06
Pyraminx Final 18 7.00 8.72 Russia 9.087.007.899.579.18
Skewb Final 16 7.02 9.97 Russia 10.5511.609.757.029.62
Square-1 Combined Final 12 24.30 32.31 Russia 24.3027.91DNF39.9629.05

Dmitry Sidorenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.71 13.32 Russia 14.1913.7912.7112.7113.45
First 15 12.36 14.43 Russia 13.5313.9415.8112.3617.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.05 5.32 Russia 4.0511.695.795.234.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 49.16 52.32 Russia 53.4951.0649.1652.7253.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:58.57 3:18.07 Russia 3:51.452:58.573:04.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:54.54 5:06.48 Russia 4:56.384:54.545:28.52
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:38.68 1:41.61 Russia 1:42.541:42.102:03.521:38.681:40.19
Pyraminx Final 14 5.60 8.27 Russia 7.975.608.369.408.47
Skewb Final 4 5.62 6.41 Russia 7.415.625.975.868.56
Square-1 Combined Final 8 19.42 27.81 Russia 24.1222.8719.4236.4443.60

Egor Potapov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 12.33 14.64 Russia 16.2414.7615.9112.3313.25
First 11 12.65 13.46 Russia 14.7813.2613.9613.1612.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.30 4.66 Russia 3.304.1410.835.354.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:09.77 1:16.18 Russia 1:09.771:25.061:18.311:13.731:16.51
Pyraminx Final 2 4.30 5.94 Russia 6.454.307.695.815.57
Skewb Final 26 6.76 13.22 Russia 18.3413.3319.276.767.98

Ekaterina Shutenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.57 10.47 Russia 10.9911.329.5710.1310.28
First 4 8.98 11.67 Russia 11.098.9813.0410.8721.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.46 4.55 Russia 4.165.385.633.464.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 36.16 40.12 Russia 38.4036.1641.3841.7840.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:02.09 2:08.36 Russia 2:02.922:02.092:20.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:06.69 3:07.91 Russia 3:06.693:09.943:07.09
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:23.37 1:31.87 Russia 1:33.901:29.311:47.321:32.411:23.37
Pyraminx Final 8 5.44 7.22 Russia 5.449.808.205.468.01
Skewb Final 33 11.02 15.39 Russia 16.7916.5122.1311.0212.86
Square-1 Combined Final 10 23.45 28.38 Russia 28.2923.4525.1732.6931.69

Ewsey Obzherin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.04 11.07 Russia 11.1411.739.0410.3512.06
First 3 10.92 11.52 Russia 11.4513.3810.9211.7411.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.49 5.23 Russia 6.803.494.476.434.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 36.85 40.37 Russia 43.4638.4041.2536.8541.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:02.74 2:28.26 Russia 2:02.742:24.602:57.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:09.79 3:10.89 Russia 3:09.793:10.033:12.85
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 3:06.74 Russia 3:06.743:48.62
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:00.49 1:01.65 Russia 1:00.491:01.351:02.191:01.411:09.16
Pyraminx Final 3 3.48 5.99 Russia 6.406.655.933.485.65
Skewb Final 1 3.50 5.30 Russia 4.355.643.505.916.74
Square-1 Combined Final 16 23.72 39.09 Russia 44.7341.1823.7235.9240.17

Fedor Demakov (Федор Демаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 19.71 22.42 Russia 22.4124.4919.7126.5320.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 32 5.81 7.39 Russia 6.657.158.385.818.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:43.89 Russia 1:43.891:44.66
Megaminx Combined Final 24 3:27.80 Russia 4:03.903:27.80
Pyraminx Final 31 8.21 11.35 Russia 12.4314.9911.1610.458.21
Skewb Final 32 13.23 14.99 Russia 13.5422.9213.2314.8916.53
Square-1 Combined Final 22 21.59 46.32 Russia 45.6451.8748.1021.5945.23

Igor Brazhnikov (Игорь Бражников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 19 11.55 14.85 Russia 13.6914.8116.0511.5517.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.87 4.63 Russia 3.955.757.253.874.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:01.18 1:18.25 Russia 1:19.171:09.971:01.181:25.62DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 4:43.30 5:05.88 Russia 4:43.305:50.724:43.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 6:57.96 Russia 6:57.96
Megaminx Combined Final 23 3:22.68 Russia 3:24.473:22.68
Pyraminx Final 26 8.71 9.77 Russia 8.7114.039.9710.129.21
Skewb Final 20 8.57 10.70 Russia 42.908.579.2911.9210.89
Square-1 Combined Final 13 26.23 36.48 Russia 27.5626.2348.8137.6044.27

Ilia Murmulyak - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.25 9.91 Russia 9.6210.958.2510.0810.02
First 1 9.66 9.92 Russia 10.599.669.899.7410.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.03 4.63 Russia 4.364.425.112.038.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 32.67 34.92 Russia 35.0432.6733.7938.1235.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:15.02 2:18.29 Russia 2:20.072:19.772:15.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:22.95 3:27.33 Russia 3:34.103:22.953:24.95
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:12.21 1:16.23 Russia 1:20.661:14.571:21.511:12.211:13.45

Ilya Kuleshov (Илья Кулешов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 19.95 24.69 Russia 29.3219.9521.4732.1923.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 30 4.63 7.25 Russia 7.484.637.386.947.42
Pyraminx Final 28 10.05 10.78 Russia 10.0510.1610.9111.2813.11
Skewb Final 28 12.34 14.32 Russia 15.2514.7825.0912.9212.34

Ilya Naumov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 17.60 19.51 Russia 17.6020.6719.5419.1619.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 38 9.12 10.57 Russia 9.969.1211.0310.7213.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:58.06 Russia 2:20.251:58.06

Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.44 13.28 Russia 15.2714.0912.4413.2812.47
First 7 11.20 12.68 Russia 16.4811.3512.3214.3711.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.60 5.11 Russia 4.714.994.607.735.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 42.60 46.18 Russia 48.0052.9843.7646.7842.60
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 6:01.57 Russia 6:01.57
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:06.70 1:16.67 Russia 1:06.701:23.25DNF1:13.221:13.53
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:32.25 1:40.64 Russia 1:49.011:46.981:42.201:32.251:32.73
Pyraminx Final 32 7.24 11.50 Russia 12.2213.358.927.2414.30
Skewb Final 19 4.22 10.49 Russia 8.9310.404.2212.1412.58
Square-1 Combined Final 4 18.08 20.21 Russia 19.5922.7125.5618.3218.08

Kirill Shipunov (Кирилл Щипунов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 14.87 17.27 Russia 18.3818.0517.6216.1414.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 33 5.10 7.43 Russia 6.208.185.107.938.17
Pyraminx Final 36 10.75 12.62 Russia 10.7514.6912.5812.5312.74
Skewb Final 11 6.04 8.50 Russia 6.048.1310.0218.637.36

Klim Elanskiy (Клим Еланский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 1:00.99 1:07.80 Russia 1:09.301:07.431:36.091:06.671:00.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 47 28.31 30.97 Russia 30.8328.3132.1734.5929.91
Pyraminx Final 42 11.24 19.39 Russia 11.2423.2213.4723.2621.48

Ksenia Lukyanova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 21 12.93 14.90 Russia 16.2212.9314.9113.5718.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 4.74 6.03 Russia 6.155.554.746.408.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 57.17 DNF Russia 1:00.08DNF57.171:00.66DNF
Pyraminx Final 15 7.81 8.40 Russia 9.488.488.248.497.81

Lev Aronov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 16 10.80 14.47 Russia 12.8310.8016.9015.7214.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.98 4.99 Russia 5.773.986.064.794.41
Pyraminx Final 22 3.88 9.22 Russia 9.3411.6310.233.888.08
Skewb Final 12 5.97 8.59 Russia 6.5410.245.9710.159.07
Square-1 Combined Final 2 12.56 16.99 Russia 16.1712.5619.7216.2818.53

Mikhail Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 40.42 53.86 Russia 40.421:06.6156.9654.3550.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:20.56 3:25.42 Russia 3:25.873:29.823:20.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:39.47 5:19.35 Russia 5:25.744:39.475:52.85
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 42.74 54.78 Russia 1:15.4857.8946.6259.8342.74
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:16.88 1:28.76 Russia 1:36.951:35.721:19.161:31.411:16.88

Mikhail Kiselev (Михаил Киселев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 28.40 45.49 Russia 41.7059.3328.4035.431:01.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 39 6.04 10.64 Russia 8.776.0413.959.2014.77

Mikhail Sapozhnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 25 15.36 15.91 Russia 16.1516.8915.8615.7315.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 26 5.54 6.46 Russia 5.765.546.487.977.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 58.88 1:12.01 Russia 1:03.7258.881:16.111:21.681:16.19
Megaminx Combined Final 25 3:38.32 Russia 4:51.933:38.32
Pyraminx Final 25 7.86 9.59 Russia 10.779.7010.148.937.86
Skewb Final 29 11.14 14.41 Russia 12.3711.1416.9515.9414.92
Square-1 Combined Final 21 34.67 46.26 Russia 1:33.3138.8234.6756.5643.40

Nikita Bespalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 11.87 14.29 Russia 14.6618.2113.7611.8714.44
First 13 12.50 13.93 Russia 15.6813.1214.6412.5014.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 3.92 5.48 Russia 5.835.045.586.703.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 50.39 55.48 Russia 50.3954.501:00.491:03.7251.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:50.83 3:59.45 Russia 4:12.673:50.833:54.85
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 48.45 58.44 Russia 1:00.141:43.3857.6548.4557.52
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:57.62 2:10.15 Russia 2:07.852:02.241:57.622:20.362:21.00
Pyraminx Final 16 7.12 8.62 Russia 9.458.147.129.948.28
Skewb Final 9 4.82 8.04 Russia 9.389.414.828.466.27
Square-1 Combined Final 6 21.21 23.89 Russia 24.0724.0523.5525.3621.21

Nikita Bochagin (Никита Бочагин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 32.04 39.53 Russia 41.9147.7932.0437.8338.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 44 9.67 13.20 Russia 12.7018.379.6713.3313.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 2:56.12 Russia DNF2:56.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 DNF Russia DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 27 4:01.24 Russia 4:01.24DNF
Pyraminx Final 41 7.26 17.59 Russia 21.4127.6318.2913.077.26
Skewb Final 38 18.83 33.72 Russia DNF18.8343.8626.2831.02

Nikita Ushakov (Никита Ушаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 48.48 58.48 Russia 59.2251.421:07.2848.481:04.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 46 15.41 18.10 Russia 15.4118.8218.9120.5916.56
Pyraminx Final 39 9.71 15.75 Russia 15.4317.7216.1615.679.71

Petr Sukhodoev (Петр Суходоев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 22.03 26.07 Russia 23.6022.0333.3328.1626.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 37 6.30 8.81 Russia 10.559.228.606.308.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:35.19 Russia 1:35.192:06.70
Pyraminx Final 33 9.18 11.74 Russia 10.5610.639.1814.0414.66
Skewb Final 30 10.09 14.47 Russia 13.8416.6710.0923.2412.91
Square-1 Combined Final 25 1:07.64 Russia 1:07.64DNF

Roman Hafizov (Роман Хафизов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 18.97 20.62 Russia 18.9720.6520.3020.9226.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 40 8.58 10.70 Russia 11.6711.128.589.3212.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:54.68 Russia 1:54.68DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 22 3:21.23 Russia DNF3:21.23
Pyraminx Final 38 11.91 15.15 Russia 11.9116.5719.6312.6916.20
Skewb Final 21 5.38 11.52 Russia 10.8514.129.5816.025.38

Semyon Terskov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 12.86 DNF Russia 12.8614.74DNFDNFDNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 37.53 43.00 Russia 43.3837.5342.5052.6043.11
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:34.51 2:17.18 Russia 1:38.301:34.51DNF3:02.562:10.69
Megaminx Combined Final 3 56.60 1:05.08 Russia 1:13.061:06.691:04.231:04.3356.60
Square-1 Combined Final 7 23.38 25.00 Russia 23.3923.7923.3827.8337.24

Sergey Bublikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.46 12.87 Russia 14.0413.3912.0910.4613.12
First 5 11.00 12.32 Russia 11.8813.5411.0012.4612.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.52 4.76 Russia 4.624.545.255.124.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 41.80 44.56 Russia 49.4741.8741.8047.9443.86
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:31.43 1:38.09 Russia 1:31.431:34.911:40.551:42.271:38.80
Pyraminx Final 34 6.35 12.07 Russia DNF13.5411.4111.266.35
Skewb Final 13 7.56 8.93 Russia 7.819.769.2210.797.56
Square-1 Combined Final 24 38.20 1:06.11 Russia 58.781:03.161:19.9438.201:16.39

Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.09 13.00 Russia 12.2015.3614.4612.0912.35
First 14 12.16 13.94 Russia 13.3212.1614.5313.9715.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.60 3.82 Russia 2.605.356.822.803.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 49.52 52.71 Russia 49.5256.2258.1352.1249.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:37.82 4:04.63 Russia 4:05.704:30.363:37.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:06.70 5:22.07 Russia 5:06.705:19.975:39.53
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:06.61 2:17.99 Russia 2:23.242:20.092:12.342:06.612:21.55
Pyraminx Final 9 5.82 7.36 Russia 9.187.235.835.829.01
Skewb Final 3 3.69 5.91 Russia 6.467.793.694.886.39
Square-1 Combined Final 11 21.50 31.29 Russia 25.5321.5034.8133.5338.84

Stepan Ushakov (Степан Ушаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 22 12.95 14.96 Russia 14.0315.8212.9515.0215.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.50 5.11 Russia 5.006.272.505.814.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 53.93 58.17 Russia 57.1453.931:01.161:05.1656.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 4:00.73 4:14.62 Russia 4:10.624:32.514:00.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:42.20 6:09.87 Russia 5:42.206:02.256:45.15
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:39.06 1:52.07 Russia 1:55.911:55.952:06.401:44.341:39.06
Pyraminx Final 20 6.28 9.04 Russia 6.287.609.719.8110.71
Skewb Final 10 6.36 8.19 Russia 8.216.367.8010.798.57
Square-1 Combined Final 3 18.13 20.20 Russia 18.2718.1318.2926.7724.04

Timur Yulmukhametov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 11.36 14.41 Russia 14.5114.2314.4911.36DNF
First 10 12.90 13.43 Russia 13.2112.9514.1215.1112.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.48 5.40 Russia 6.124.485.334.747.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 38.53 45.42 Russia 38.5341.7644.7449.7755.56
Pyraminx Final 35 10.61 12.21 Russia 14.1910.7117.1410.6111.72
Skewb Final 23 9.12 11.81 Russia 9.1210.8811.8412.7212.89

Valentin Pershanov (Валентин Першанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 43.42 48.85 Russia 49.351:01.6046.4943.4250.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 42 6.57 11.58 Russia 7.2114.50DNF13.046.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 28 4:42.15 Russia DNF4:42.15
Pyraminx Final 40 14.32 16.49 Russia 14.3214.4120.5114.5622.40
Skewb Final 36 15.07 23.22 Russia 21.8830.0117.7831.9615.07
Square-1 Combined Final 23 53.12 1:05.65 Russia 55.8353.121:01.311:23.011:19.81

Vasily Stasyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 16.70 20.16 Russia 17.7118.7716.7023.99DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 34 6.19 7.47 Russia 8.446.407.586.198.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:05.98 1:11.93 Russia 1:10.181:18.651:06.971:20.321:05.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:17.32 3:21.21 Russia 3:17.323:24.673:21.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:40.41 4:49.52 Russia 4:51.564:56.584:40.41
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:33.38 1:47.06 Russia 2:27.471:47.831:33.381:52.311:41.05
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:44.24 1:49.16 Russia 1:56.601:47.761:44.241:48.391:51.32
Pyraminx Final 23 7.00 9.27 Russia 10.387.009.727.7210.44
Skewb Final 27 11.26 13.94 Russia 14.3714.4511.2613.0116.58
Square-1 Combined Final 17 31.44 40.49 Russia 39.0443.4638.9831.4443.74

Vitaliy Takanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 17 11.97 14.74 Russia 15.6611.9715.4819.2313.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 2.66 5.44 Russia 4.689.234.966.672.66
Pyraminx Final 5 5.50 6.92 Russia 5.507.037.945.78DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 1 14.36 16.43 Russia 15.7820.5119.1414.3814.36

Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.09 11.96 Russia 12.0313.1111.0911.6812.16
First 6 10.55 12.57 Russia 13.1611.9313.9010.5512.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.11 4.31 Russia 3.114.285.194.384.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 35.36 42.54 Russia 39.4549.5046.9441.2335.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:08.63 3:13.00 Russia 3:08.633:16.543:13.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:20.15 4:34.87 Russia 4:44.674:39.794:20.15
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 38.39 49.85 Russia 52.9453.3638.39DNF43.26
Megaminx Combined Final 2 55.02 1:03.31 Russia 1:37.881:05.5457.7155.021:06.68
Pyraminx Final 7 4.79 7.20 Russia 7.744.798.816.697.16
Skewb Final 2 4.16 5.79 Russia 9.145.114.166.036.24