Ural Autumn 2019


Date
Sep 28 - 29, 2019
City
Chelyabinsk, Russia
Venue

South Ural State College

Address
Chelyabinsk, st. Kurchatov, 7
Website
Ural Autumn 2019 website
Organizer
Vasily Stasyev
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Contact

vstasyev@worldcubeassociation.org

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Competitors
49
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 70 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 500 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 500 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Spectators can attend for free.

Оплата за участие берется на самом чемпионате.

Payment for participation is taken at the championship itself.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilia Murmulyak 8.25 9.91 Russia 9.6210.958.2510.0810.02
2 Andrey Kolevatykh 9.49 10.08 Russia 9.8012.629.4910.2810.16
3 Ekaterina Shutenko 9.57 10.47 Russia 10.9911.329.5710.1310.28
4 Ewsey Obzherin 9.04 11.07 Russia 11.1411.739.0410.3512.06
5 Dmitry Shelomencev 9.28 11.90 Russia 12.959.2815.8810.6712.09
6 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 11.09 11.96 Russia 12.0313.1111.0911.6812.16
7 Sergey Bublikov 10.46 12.87 Russia 14.0413.3912.0910.4613.12
8 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 12.09 13.00 Russia 12.2015.3614.4612.0912.35
9 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 12.44 13.28 Russia 15.2714.0912.4413.2812.47
10 Dmitry Sidorenko 12.71 13.32 Russia 14.1913.7912.7112.7113.45
11 Denis Kalyakin 12.05 13.50 Russia 12.0520.0213.1913.0714.23
12 Nikita Bespalov 11.87 14.29 Russia 14.6618.2113.7611.8714.44
13 Timur Yulmukhametov 11.36 14.41 Russia 14.5114.2314.4911.36DNF
14 Egor Potapov 12.33 14.64 Russia 16.2414.7615.9112.3313.25
15 Dmitry Manakov (Дмитрий Манаков) 11.95 15.50 Russia 11.95DNF16.9516.3513.21

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilia Murmulyak 9.66 9.92 Russia 10.599.669.899.7410.13
2 Andrey Kolevatykh 9.88 10.87 Russia 11.0513.2110.219.8811.35
3 Ewsey Obzherin 10.92 11.52 Russia 11.4513.3810.9211.7411.36
4 Ekaterina Shutenko 8.98 11.67 Russia 11.098.9813.0410.8721.85
5 Sergey Bublikov 11.00 12.32 Russia 11.8813.5411.0012.4612.61
6 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 10.55 12.57 Russia 13.1611.9313.9010.5512.61
7 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 11.20 12.68 Russia 16.4811.3512.3214.3711.20
8 Dmitry Shelomencev 11.77 12.92 Russia 15.0411.8811.7711.8516.08
9 Dmitry Manakov (Дмитрий Манаков) 9.80 13.17 Russia 16.9012.7912.019.8014.71
10 Timur Yulmukhametov 12.90 13.43 Russia 13.2112.9514.1215.1112.90
11 Egor Potapov 12.65 13.46 Russia 14.7813.2613.9613.1612.65
12 Denis Kalyakin 11.68 13.85 Russia 12.5512.0811.6816.91DNF
13 Nikita Bespalov 12.50 13.93 Russia 15.6813.1214.6412.5014.02
14 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 12.16 13.94 Russia 13.3212.1614.5313.9715.50
15 Dmitry Sidorenko 12.36 14.43 Russia 13.5313.9415.8112.3617.31
16 Lev Aronov 10.80 14.47 Russia 12.8310.8016.9015.7214.87
17 Vitaliy Takanov 11.97 14.74 Russia 15.6611.9715.4819.2313.09
18 Dmitry Evtushenko 12.86 14.79 Russia 12.8613.9316.2814.1716.69
19 Igor Brazhnikov (Игорь Бражников) 11.55 14.85 Russia 13.6914.8116.0511.5517.97
20 Dmitry Polyakov (Дмитрий Поляков) 13.71 14.86 Russia 14.7614.2513.7115.5719.58
21 Ksenia Lukyanova 12.93 14.90 Russia 16.2212.9314.9113.5718.03
22 Stepan Ushakov (Степан Ушаков) 12.95 14.96 Russia 14.0315.8212.9515.0215.94
23 Aleksey Bakulin 13.11 15.22 Russia 13.1113.7415.8616.7016.05
24 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 13.92 15.65 Russia 13.9214.0813.9519.7718.91
25 Mikhail Sapozhnikov 15.36 15.91 Russia 16.1516.8915.8615.7315.36
26 Anton Perlikov (Антон Перликов) 14.13 15.96 Russia 14.8414.1316.1716.8617.19
27 Artur Gilyazov (Артур Глязов) 14.60 16.52 Russia 18.8014.6017.1216.1316.31
28 Kirill Shipunov (Кирилл Щипунов) 14.87 17.27 Russia 18.3818.0517.6216.1414.87
29 Daniil Khafizov (Даниил Хафизов) 13.89 17.82 Russia 13.8915.4321.1419.0219.00
30 Dmitri Vdovenko (Дмитрий Вдовенко) 17.16 18.04 Russia 17.1819.7421.7517.2117.16
31 Ilya Naumov 17.60 19.51 Russia 17.6020.6719.5419.1619.84
32 Vasily Stasyev 16.70 20.16 Russia 17.7118.7716.7023.99DNF
33 Bogdan Turbin (Богдан Турбин) 16.54 20.33 Russia 24.5719.0821.2216.5420.68
34 Roman Hafizov (Роман Хафизов) 18.97 20.62 Russia 18.9720.6520.3020.9226.71
35 Dmitriy Busygin (Дмитрий Бусыгин) 16.54 21.09 Russia 17.8722.2316.5424.8223.18
36 Fedor Demakov (Федор Демаков) 19.71 22.42 Russia 22.4124.4919.7126.5320.36
37 Ilya Kuleshov (Илья Кулешов) 19.95 24.69 Russia 29.3219.9521.4732.1923.29
38 Petr Sukhodoev (Петр Суходоев) 22.03 26.07 Russia 23.6022.0333.3328.1626.45
39 Ashot Kareyan (Ашот Кареян) 25.03 26.81 Russia 27.0326.2427.4925.0327.16
40 Artem Evtushenko 19.64 27.26 Russia 28.5922.3432.1030.8619.64
41 Anton Khamidulin (Антон Хамидулин) 26.16 28.25 Russia 27.9130.9027.8229.0226.16
42 Nikita Bochagin (Никита Бочагин) 32.04 39.53 Russia 41.9147.7932.0437.8338.84
43 Mikhail Kiselev (Михаил Киселев) 28.40 45.49 Russia 41.7059.3328.4035.431:01.37
44 Valentin Pershanov (Валентин Першанов) 43.42 48.85 Russia 49.351:01.6046.4943.4250.71
45 Boris Lebedev (Борис Лебедев) 45.89 58.41 Russia 1:05.5545.891:01.1348.551:08.13
46 Nikita Ushakov (Никита Ушаков) 48.48 58.48 Russia 59.2251.421:07.2848.481:04.79
47 Klim Elanskiy (Клим Еланский) 1:00.99 1:07.80 Russia 1:09.301:07.431:36.091:06.671:00.99
48 Semyon Terskov 12.86 DNF Russia 12.8614.74DNFDNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 2.60 3.82 Russia 2.605.356.822.803.31
2 Dmitry Evtushenko 2.85 4.00 Russia 3.332.855.093.814.86
3 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 3.11 4.31 Russia 3.114.285.194.384.27
4 Andrey Kolevatykh 3.40 4.45 Russia 3.624.895.043.404.83
5 Ekaterina Shutenko 3.46 4.55 Russia 4.165.385.633.464.12
6 Ilia Murmulyak 2.03 4.63 Russia 4.364.425.112.038.56
7 Igor Brazhnikov (Игорь Бражников) 3.87 4.63 Russia 3.955.757.253.874.20
8 Egor Potapov 3.30 4.66 Russia 3.304.1410.835.354.50
9 Sergey Bublikov 4.52 4.76 Russia 4.624.545.255.124.52
10 Dmitry Polyakov (Дмитрий Поляков) 4.08 4.93 Russia 4.436.845.674.084.70
11 Lev Aronov 3.98 4.99 Russia 5.773.986.064.794.41
12 Stepan Ushakov (Степан Ушаков) 2.50 5.11 Russia 5.006.272.505.814.51
13 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 4.60 5.11 Russia 4.714.994.607.735.63
14 Ewsey Obzherin 3.49 5.23 Russia 6.803.494.476.434.80
15 Dmitry Sidorenko 4.05 5.32 Russia 4.0511.695.795.234.94
16 Timur Yulmukhametov 4.48 5.40 Russia 6.124.485.334.747.27
17 Vitaliy Takanov 2.66 5.44 Russia 4.689.234.966.672.66
18 Nikita Bespalov 3.92 5.48 Russia 5.835.045.586.703.92
19 Dmitry Manakov (Дмитрий Манаков) 3.01 5.49 Russia 3.013.225.75DNF7.49
20 Anton Perlikov (Антон Перликов) 4.55 5.60 Russia 5.044.556.075.709.28
21 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 4.87 5.68 Russia 4.877.575.255.676.12
22 Artur Gilyazov (Артур Глязов) 3.95 5.78 Russia 6.194.966.193.957.24
23 Ksenia Lukyanova 4.74 6.03 Russia 6.155.554.746.408.35
24 Dmitry Shelomencev 4.79 6.22 Russia 4.794.887.706.089.38
25 Bogdan Turbin (Богдан Турбин) 6.13 6.40 Russia 7.466.826.136.206.17
26 Mikhail Sapozhnikov 5.54 6.46 Russia 5.765.546.487.977.13
27 Daniil Khafizov (Даниил Хафизов) 5.55 6.63 Russia 5.829.845.558.525.55
28 Denis Kalyakin 5.91 6.86 Russia 5.916.778.306.956.87
29 Dmitri Vdovenko (Дмитрий Вдовенко) 6.36 6.99 Russia 6.686.917.379.716.36
30 Ilya Kuleshov (Илья Кулешов) 4.63 7.25 Russia 7.484.637.386.947.42
31 Dmitriy Busygin (Дмитрий Бусыгин) 6.34 7.35 Russia 6.348.449.367.256.35
32 Fedor Demakov (Федор Демаков) 5.81 7.39 Russia 6.657.158.385.818.84
33 Kirill Shipunov (Кирилл Щипунов) 5.10 7.43 Russia 6.208.185.107.938.17
34 Vasily Stasyev 6.19 7.47 Russia 8.446.407.586.198.81
35 Artem Evtushenko 3.62 7.49 Russia 8.423.627.747.077.65
36 Ashot Kareyan (Ашот Кареян) 7.33 8.71 Russia 9.0110.467.339.207.91
37 Petr Sukhodoev (Петр Суходоев) 6.30 8.81 Russia 10.559.228.606.308.62
38 Ilya Naumov 9.12 10.57 Russia 9.969.1211.0310.7213.15
39 Mikhail Kiselev (Михаил Киселев) 6.04 10.64 Russia 8.776.0413.959.2014.77
40 Roman Hafizov (Роман Хафизов) 8.58 10.70 Russia 11.6711.128.589.3212.91
41 Anton Khamidulin (Антон Хамидулин) 7.38 10.97 Russia 12.0110.2710.637.3814.86
42 Valentin Pershanov (Валентин Першанов) 6.57 11.58 Russia 7.2114.50DNF13.046.57
43 Aleksey Bakulin 8.16 13.19 Russia 28.7515.658.1615.548.38
44 Nikita Bochagin (Никита Бочагин) 9.67 13.20 Russia 12.7018.379.6713.3313.56
45 Boris Lebedev (Борис Лебедев) 11.76 14.74 Russia 11.7614.9017.2812.0318.38
46 Nikita Ushakov (Никита Ушаков) 15.41 18.10 Russia 15.4118.8218.9120.5916.56
47 Klim Elanskiy (Клим Еланский) 28.31 30.97 Russia 30.8328.3132.1734.5929.91

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilia Murmulyak 32.67 34.92 Russia 35.0432.6733.7938.1235.94
2 Ekaterina Shutenko 36.16 40.12 Russia 38.4036.1641.3841.7840.58
3 Ewsey Obzherin 36.85 40.37 Russia 43.4638.4041.2536.8541.45
4 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 35.36 42.54 Russia 39.4549.5046.9441.2335.36
5 Semyon Terskov 37.53 43.00 Russia 43.3837.5342.5052.6043.11
6 Dmitry Shelomencev 42.22 44.47 Russia 42.2245.7842.7645.9744.86
7 Sergey Bublikov 41.80 44.56 Russia 49.4741.8741.8047.9443.86
8 Timur Yulmukhametov 38.53 45.42 Russia 38.5341.7644.7449.7755.56
9 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 42.60 46.18 Russia 48.0052.9843.7646.7842.60
10 Andrey Kolevatykh 38.85 47.17 Russia 52.4946.6844.1138.8550.72
11 Dmitry Sidorenko 49.16 52.32 Russia 53.4951.0649.1652.7253.18
12 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 49.52 52.71 Russia 49.5256.2258.1352.1249.80
13 Mikhail Andreev 40.42 53.86 Russia 40.421:06.6156.9654.3550.27
14 Denis Kalyakin 48.07 54.31 Russia 54.0548.071:05.9957.1351.76
15 Nikita Bespalov 50.39 55.48 Russia 50.3954.501:00.491:03.7251.44
16 Dmitry Manakov (Дмитрий Манаков) 52.24 56.02 Russia 57.9052.2454.8855.271:06.09
17 Stepan Ushakov (Степан Ушаков) 53.93 58.17 Russia 57.1453.931:01.161:05.1656.22
18 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 58.81 1:00.71 Russia 58.811:07.571:03.4959.5859.06
19 Dmitri Vdovenko (Дмитрий Вдовенко) 1:00.31 1:06.62 Russia 1:01.321:02.691:00.31DNF1:15.85
20 Artur Gilyazov (Артур Глязов) 1:05.05 1:10.20 Russia DNF1:05.391:18.801:05.051:06.40
21 Vasily Stasyev 1:05.98 1:11.93 Russia 1:10.181:18.651:06.971:20.321:05.98
22 Mikhail Sapozhnikov 58.88 1:12.01 Russia 1:03.7258.881:16.111:21.681:16.19
23 Egor Potapov 1:09.77 1:16.18 Russia 1:09.771:25.061:18.311:13.731:16.51
24 Igor Brazhnikov (Игорь Бражников) 1:01.18 1:18.25 Russia 1:19.171:09.971:01.181:25.62DNF
25 Dmitriy Busygin (Дмитрий Бусыгин) 1:12.17 1:18.29 Russia 1:12.171:24.461:19.611:18.211:17.04
26 Dmitry Evtushenko 1:10.28 1:18.41 Russia 1:25.091:10.931:19.981:24.331:10.28
27 Bogdan Turbin (Богдан Турбин) 1:11.99 1:25.62 Russia 1:34.691:21.971:44.231:11.991:20.20
28 Ksenia Lukyanova 57.17 DNF Russia 1:00.08DNF57.171:00.66DNF
29 Petr Sukhodoev (Петр Суходоев) 1:35.19 Russia 1:35.192:06.70
30 Fedor Demakov (Федор Демаков) 1:43.89 Russia 1:43.891:44.66
31 Aleksey Bakulin 1:46.98 Russia DNF1:46.98
32 Roman Hafizov (Роман Хафизов) 1:54.68 Russia 1:54.68DNF
33 Ilya Naumov 1:58.06 Russia 2:20.251:58.06
34 Nikita Bochagin (Никита Бочагин) 2:56.12 Russia DNF2:56.12
35 Valentin Pershanov (Валентин Першанов) DNF Russia DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ekaterina Shutenko 2:02.09 2:08.36 Russia 2:02.922:02.092:20.08
2 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:57.16 2:12.87 Russia 2:35.011:57.162:06.43
3 Ilia Murmulyak 2:15.02 2:18.29 Russia 2:20.072:19.772:15.02
4 Ewsey Obzherin 2:02.74 2:28.26 Russia 2:02.742:24.602:57.43
5 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 2:47.05 2:54.33 Russia 3:03.422:52.522:47.05
6 Denis Kalyakin 2:52.37 2:55.11 Russia 2:58.772:54.192:52.37
7 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 3:08.63 3:13.00 Russia 3:08.633:16.543:13.83
8 Dmitry Sidorenko 2:58.57 3:18.07 Russia 3:51.452:58.573:04.18
9 Vasily Stasyev 3:17.32 3:21.21 Russia 3:17.323:24.673:21.64
10 Mikhail Andreev 3:20.56 3:25.42 Russia 3:25.873:29.823:20.56
11 Andrey Kolevatykh 3:26.95 3:35.85 Russia 3:43.473:26.953:37.13
12 Nikita Bespalov 3:50.83 3:59.45 Russia 4:12.673:50.833:54.85
13 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 3:37.82 4:04.63 Russia 4:05.704:30.363:37.82
14 Stepan Ushakov (Степан Ушаков) 4:00.73 4:14.62 Russia 4:10.624:32.514:00.73
15 Dmitri Vdovenko (Дмитрий Вдовенко) 4:32.24 4:50.17 Russia 4:51.514:32.245:06.77
16 Igor Brazhnikov (Игорь Бражников) 4:43.30 5:05.88 Russia 4:43.305:50.724:43.61
17 Aleksey Bakulin 8:21.48 Russia 8:21.48
18 Dmitry Manakov (Дмитрий Манаков) DNF Russia DNF
18 Nikita Bochagin (Никита Бочагин) DNF Russia DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Shelomencev 2:49.21 2:56.88 Russia 3:00.742:49.213:00.68
2 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:06.69 3:07.91 Russia 3:06.693:09.943:07.09
3 Ewsey Obzherin 3:09.79 3:10.89 Russia 3:09.793:10.033:12.85
4 Ilia Murmulyak 3:22.95 3:27.33 Russia 3:34.103:22.953:24.95
5 Denis Kalyakin 3:46.64 4:00.30 Russia 4:10.114:04.153:46.64
6 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 4:20.15 4:34.87 Russia 4:44.674:39.794:20.15
7 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 4:27.84 4:40.37 Russia 4:50.004:27.844:43.27
8 Vasily Stasyev 4:40.41 4:49.52 Russia 4:51.564:56.584:40.41
9 Dmitry Sidorenko 4:54.54 5:06.48 Russia 4:56.384:54.545:28.52
10 Mikhail Andreev 4:39.47 5:19.35 Russia 5:25.744:39.475:52.85
11 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 5:06.70 5:22.07 Russia 5:06.705:19.975:39.53
12 Stepan Ushakov (Степан Ушаков) 5:42.20 6:09.87 Russia 5:42.206:02.256:45.15
13 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 6:01.57 Russia 6:01.57
14 Dmitry Manakov (Дмитрий Манаков) 6:36.58 Russia 6:36.58
15 Igor Brazhnikov (Игорь Бражников) 6:57.96 Russia 6:57.96
16 Dmitri Vdovenko (Дмитрий Вдовенко) 8:13.97 Russia 8:13.97
17 Nikita Bespalov DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 38.39 49.85 Russia 52.9453.3638.39DNF43.26
2 Mikhail Andreev 42.74 54.78 Russia 1:15.4857.8946.6259.8342.74
3 Nikita Bespalov 48.45 58.44 Russia 1:00.141:43.3857.6548.4557.52
4 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 1:02.16 1:11.02 Russia 1:02.161:13.511:12.721:35.111:06.82
5 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 1:06.70 1:16.67 Russia 1:06.701:23.25DNF1:13.221:13.53
6 Dmitry Evtushenko 1:12.21 1:25.73 Russia 1:24.291:28.861:12.21DNF1:24.05
7 Vasily Stasyev 1:33.38 1:47.06 Russia 2:27.471:47.831:33.381:52.311:41.05
8 Semyon Terskov 1:34.51 2:17.18 Russia 1:38.301:34.51DNF3:02.562:10.69
9 Ewsey Obzherin 3:06.74 Russia 3:06.743:48.62
10 Dmitri Vdovenko (Дмитрий Вдовенко) DNF Russia DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ewsey Obzherin 1:00.49 1:01.65 Russia 1:00.491:01.351:02.191:01.411:09.16
2 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 55.02 1:03.31 Russia 1:37.881:05.5457.7155.021:06.68
3 Semyon Terskov 56.60 1:05.08 Russia 1:13.061:06.691:04.231:04.3356.60
4 Ilia Murmulyak 1:12.21 1:16.23 Russia 1:20.661:14.571:21.511:12.211:13.45
5 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:16.30 1:19.30 Russia 1:33.821:20.211:16.301:19.641:18.06
6 Mikhail Andreev 1:16.88 1:28.76 Russia 1:36.951:35.721:19.161:31.411:16.88
7 Ekaterina Shutenko 1:23.37 1:31.87 Russia 1:33.901:29.311:47.321:32.411:23.37
8 Sergey Bublikov 1:31.43 1:38.09 Russia 1:31.431:34.911:40.551:42.271:38.80
9 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 1:32.25 1:40.64 Russia 1:49.011:46.981:42.201:32.251:32.73
10 Andrey Kolevatykh 1:22.90 1:41.18 Russia 1:50.991:44.931:46.651:31.961:22.90
11 Dmitry Sidorenko 1:38.68 1:41.61 Russia 1:42.541:42.102:03.521:38.681:40.19
12 Vasily Stasyev 1:44.24 1:49.16 Russia 1:56.601:47.761:44.241:48.391:51.32
13 Stepan Ushakov (Степан Ушаков) 1:39.06 1:52.07 Russia 1:55.911:55.952:06.401:44.341:39.06
14 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 1:35.59 2:00.38 Russia 2:36.021:55.641:35.592:07.461:58.03
15 Artur Gilyazov (Артур Глязов) 1:57.39 2:09.92 Russia 2:43.591:57.392:00.912:11.042:17.81
16 Nikita Bespalov 1:57.62 2:10.15 Russia 2:07.852:02.241:57.622:20.362:21.00
17 Dmitri Vdovenko (Дмитрий Вдовенко) 2:08.81 2:17.90 Russia 2:34.132:21.082:23.692:08.932:08.81
18 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 2:06.61 2:17.99 Russia 2:23.242:20.092:12.342:06.612:21.55
19 Dmitriy Busygin (Дмитрий Бусыгин) 1:59.48 2:23.96 Russia 1:59.482:31.152:27.152:30.472:14.26
20 Denis Kalyakin 2:18.74 2:31.33 Russia 2:29.492:32.972:31.532:18.742:38.35
21 Dmitry Evtushenko 2:14.01 2:35.24 Russia 2:43.382:14.012:20.602:41.753:00.88
22 Roman Hafizov (Роман Хафизов) 3:21.23 Russia DNF3:21.23
23 Igor Brazhnikov (Игорь Бражников) 3:22.68 Russia 3:24.473:22.68
24 Fedor Demakov (Федор Демаков) 3:27.80 Russia 4:03.903:27.80
25 Mikhail Sapozhnikov 3:38.32 Russia 4:51.933:38.32
26 Dmitry Manakov (Дмитрий Манаков) 3:52.03 Russia 3:52.034:06.69
27 Nikita Bochagin (Никита Бочагин) 4:01.24 Russia 4:01.24DNF
28 Valentin Pershanov (Валентин Першанов) 4:42.15 Russia DNF4:42.15

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Evtushenko 3.77 4.19 Russia 4.663.954.344.273.77
2 Egor Potapov 4.30 5.94 Russia 6.454.307.695.815.57
3 Ewsey Obzherin 3.48 5.99 Russia 6.406.655.933.485.65
4 Andrey Kolevatykh 4.27 6.25 Russia 5.995.038.174.277.74
5 Vitaliy Takanov 5.50 6.92 Russia 5.507.037.945.78DNF
6 Dmitriy Busygin (Дмитрий Бусыгин) 6.84 7.15 Russia 6.917.616.846.938.10
7 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 4.79 7.20 Russia 7.744.798.816.697.16
8 Ekaterina Shutenko 5.44 7.22 Russia 5.449.808.205.468.01
9 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 5.82 7.36 Russia 9.187.235.835.829.01
10 Dmitry Manakov (Дмитрий Манаков) 6.82 7.60 Russia 7.347.858.086.827.60
11 Dmitry Polyakov (Дмитрий Поляков) 5.20 7.68 Russia 7.7011.178.585.206.77
12 Anton Perlikov (Антон Перликов) 6.97 8.11 Russia 7.016.979.078.2410.97
13 Dmitri Vdovenko (Дмитрий Вдовенко) 6.12 8.25 Russia 7.816.127.799.1411.90
14 Dmitry Sidorenko 5.60 8.27 Russia 7.975.608.369.408.47
15 Ksenia Lukyanova 7.81 8.40 Russia 9.488.488.248.497.81
16 Nikita Bespalov 7.12 8.62 Russia 9.458.147.129.948.28
17 Ashot Kareyan (Ашот Кареян) 7.32 8.70 Russia 7.7410.757.3213.117.62
18 Dmitry Shelomencev 7.00 8.72 Russia 9.087.007.899.579.18
19 Bogdan Turbin (Богдан Турбин) 4.56 8.98 Russia 4.5613.2610.198.088.68
20 Stepan Ushakov (Степан Ушаков) 6.28 9.04 Russia 6.287.609.719.8110.71
21 Artur Gilyazov (Артур Глязов) 5.86 9.07 Russia 5.869.448.6810.619.10
22 Lev Aronov 3.88 9.22 Russia 9.3411.6310.233.888.08
23 Vasily Stasyev 7.00 9.27 Russia 10.387.009.727.7210.44
24 Daniil Khafizov (Даниил Хафизов) 7.29 9.36 Russia 9.678.737.299.679.94
25 Mikhail Sapozhnikov 7.86 9.59 Russia 10.779.7010.148.937.86
26 Igor Brazhnikov (Игорь Бражников) 8.71 9.77 Russia 8.7114.039.9710.129.21
27 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 8.12 10.63 Russia 8.1212.05DNF8.5311.31
28 Ilya Kuleshov (Илья Кулешов) 10.05 10.78 Russia 10.0510.1610.9111.2813.11
29 Denis Kalyakin 7.70 10.79 Russia 11.157.7016.008.6412.57
30 Artem Evtushenko 8.01 10.95 Russia 12.988.0116.349.8310.03
31 Fedor Demakov (Федор Демаков) 8.21 11.35 Russia 12.4314.9911.1610.458.21
32 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 7.24 11.50 Russia 12.2213.358.927.2414.30
33 Petr Sukhodoev (Петр Суходоев) 9.18 11.74 Russia 10.5610.639.1814.0414.66
34 Sergey Bublikov 6.35 12.07 Russia DNF13.5411.4111.266.35
35 Timur Yulmukhametov 10.61 12.21 Russia 14.1910.7117.1410.6111.72
36 Kirill Shipunov (Кирилл Щипунов) 10.75 12.62 Russia 10.7514.6912.5812.5312.74
37 Aleksey Bakulin 8.79 14.52 Russia 8.7913.8418.6214.1615.56
38 Roman Hafizov (Роман Хафизов) 11.91 15.15 Russia 11.9116.5719.6312.6916.20
39 Nikita Ushakov (Никита Ушаков) 9.71 15.75 Russia 15.4317.7216.1615.679.71
40 Valentin Pershanov (Валентин Першанов) 14.32 16.49 Russia 14.3214.4120.5114.5622.40
41 Nikita Bochagin (Никита Бочагин) 7.26 17.59 Russia 21.4127.6318.2913.077.26
42 Klim Elanskiy (Клим Еланский) 11.24 19.39 Russia 11.2423.2213.4723.2621.48

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ewsey Obzherin 3.50 5.30 Russia 4.355.643.505.916.74
2 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 4.16 5.79 Russia 9.145.114.166.036.24
3 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 3.69 5.91 Russia 6.467.793.694.886.39
4 Dmitry Sidorenko 5.62 6.41 Russia 7.415.625.975.868.56
5 Artur Gilyazov (Артур Глязов) 5.82 7.48 Russia 6.625.829.847.658.17
6 Anton Perlikov (Антон Перликов) 3.10 7.71 Russia 8.757.963.108.266.91
7 Dmitry Manakov (Дмитрий Манаков) 6.54 7.80 Russia 7.197.4916.206.548.71
8 Dmitriy Busygin (Дмитрий Бусыгин) 4.94 7.99 Russia 4.949.077.907.278.80
9 Nikita Bespalov 4.82 8.04 Russia 9.389.414.828.466.27
10 Stepan Ushakov (Степан Ушаков) 6.36 8.19 Russia 8.216.367.8010.798.57
11 Kirill Shipunov (Кирилл Щипунов) 6.04 8.50 Russia 6.048.1310.0218.637.36
12 Lev Aronov 5.97 8.59 Russia 6.5410.245.9710.159.07
13 Sergey Bublikov 7.56 8.93 Russia 7.819.769.2210.797.56
14 Andrey Kolevatykh 3.06 8.98 Russia 9.059.153.068.759.74
15 Dmitry Evtushenko 7.33 9.45 Russia 12.729.858.2110.287.33
16 Dmitry Shelomencev 7.02 9.97 Russia 10.5511.609.757.029.62
17 Dmitry Polyakov (Дмитрий Поляков) 5.00 10.07 Russia 5.007.9817.17DNF5.06
18 Dmitri Vdovenko (Дмитрий Вдовенко) 4.35 10.14 Russia 11.1212.094.35DNF7.21
19 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 4.22 10.49 Russia 8.9310.404.2212.1412.58
20 Igor Brazhnikov (Игорь Бражников) 8.57 10.70 Russia 42.908.579.2911.9210.89
21 Roman Hafizov (Роман Хафизов) 5.38 11.52 Russia 10.8514.129.5816.025.38
22 Bogdan Turbin (Богдан Турбин) 11.41 11.71 Russia 11.7911.7711.5611.4117.11
23 Timur Yulmukhametov 9.12 11.81 Russia 9.1210.8811.8412.7212.89
24 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 8.77 11.86 Russia 8.7721.4812.9012.989.70
25 Artem Evtushenko 8.48 13.08 Russia 24.3513.668.4810.8214.77
26 Egor Potapov 6.76 13.22 Russia 18.3413.3319.276.767.98
27 Vasily Stasyev 11.26 13.94 Russia 14.3714.4511.2613.0116.58
28 Ilya Kuleshov (Илья Кулешов) 12.34 14.32 Russia 15.2514.7825.0912.9212.34
29 Mikhail Sapozhnikov 11.14 14.41 Russia 12.3711.1416.9515.9414.92
30 Petr Sukhodoev (Петр Суходоев) 10.09 14.47 Russia 13.8416.6710.0923.2412.91
31 Daniil Khafizov (Даниил Хафизов) 4.85 14.82 Russia 19.519.764.8524.8715.20
32 Fedor Demakov (Федор Демаков) 13.23 14.99 Russia 13.5422.9213.2314.8916.53
33 Ekaterina Shutenko 11.02 15.39 Russia 16.7916.5122.1311.0212.86
34 Aleksey Bakulin 14.75 16.62 Russia 14.7516.6016.9224.2716.34
35 Ashot Kareyan (Ашот Кареян) 15.22 19.93 Russia 15.5525.7915.2223.6220.61
36 Valentin Pershanov (Валентин Першанов) 15.07 23.22 Russia 21.8830.0117.7831.9615.07
37 Boris Lebedev (Борис Лебедев) 17.11 23.75 Russia 17.1121.5526.9022.8130.08
38 Nikita Bochagin (Никита Бочагин) 18.83 33.72 Russia DNF18.8343.8626.2831.02

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vitaliy Takanov 14.36 16.43 Russia 15.7820.5119.1414.3814.36
2 Lev Aronov 12.56 16.99 Russia 16.1712.5619.7216.2818.53
3 Stepan Ushakov (Степан Ушаков) 18.13 20.20 Russia 18.2718.1318.2926.7724.04
4 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 18.08 20.21 Russia 19.5922.7125.5618.3218.08
5 Dmitriy Busygin (Дмитрий Бусыгин) 18.65 21.44 Russia 27.0424.7418.6520.1819.40
6 Nikita Bespalov 21.21 23.89 Russia 24.0724.0523.5525.3621.21
7 Semyon Terskov 23.38 25.00 Russia 23.3923.7923.3827.8337.24
8 Dmitry Sidorenko 19.42 27.81 Russia 24.1222.8719.4236.4443.60
9 Andrey Kolevatykh 23.50 27.98 Russia 24.0923.5032.6527.2033.73
10 Ekaterina Shutenko 23.45 28.38 Russia 28.2923.4525.1732.6931.69
11 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 21.50 31.29 Russia 25.5321.5034.8133.5338.84
12 Dmitry Shelomencev 24.30 32.31 Russia 24.3027.91DNF39.9629.05
13 Igor Brazhnikov (Игорь Бражников) 26.23 36.48 Russia 27.5626.2348.8137.6044.27
14 Artur Gilyazov (Артур Глязов) 28.09 38.33 Russia 44.7733.9236.31DNF28.09
15 Denis Kalyakin 29.47 39.00 Russia 29.6929.4759.3250.9436.38
16 Ewsey Obzherin 23.72 39.09 Russia 44.7341.1823.7235.9240.17
17 Vasily Stasyev 31.44 40.49 Russia 39.0443.4638.9831.4443.74
18 Dmitry Manakov (Дмитрий Манаков) 31.46 40.77 Russia 47.8339.2531.4654.8235.22
19 Dmitry Polyakov (Дмитрий Поляков) 32.49 43.17 Russia 32.4935.4045.5148.6150.64
20 Dmitry Evtushenko 27.45 43.46 Russia 43.8351.3745.6140.9427.45
21 Mikhail Sapozhnikov 34.67 46.26 Russia 1:33.3138.8234.6756.5643.40
22 Fedor Demakov (Федор Демаков) 21.59 46.32 Russia 45.6451.8748.1021.5945.23
23 Valentin Pershanov (Валентин Першанов) 53.12 1:05.65 Russia 55.8353.121:01.311:23.011:19.81
24 Sergey Bublikov 38.20 1:06.11 Russia 58.781:03.161:19.9438.201:16.39
25 Petr Sukhodoev (Петр Суходоев) 1:07.64 Russia 1:07.64DNF