MPEI Open 2016


Date
Nov 25 - 27, 2016
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

Moscow Power Engineering Institute

Address
Russia, Moscow, Krasnokazarmennaya street 14
Website
MPEI Open 2016 website
Organizer
Andrey Kondrat
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Contact

Student Union MPEI, contact Andrey Kondrat

Information

Registration will be closed on November, 19 or when we reach 300 competitors. Please, pay attention to the registration rules.

Events
Competitors
230
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Agnessa Mungina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 15.79 18.14 Russia 19.7921.6216.6218.0115.79
2x2x2 Cube First 50 4.11 6.43 Russia 6.327.365.614.1110.26

Alan Manukyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 109 18.53 20.25 Russia 20.2019.6720.8718.53DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 90 6.89 8.62 Russia 8.888.629.136.898.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 82 1:56.38 Russia DNF1:56.38
Pyraminx First 44 9.93 10.71 Russia 10.8110.8710.4512.039.93
Skewb First 41 10.91 14.14 Russia 14.3010.9113.8914.2414.29

Albert Khalitov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 196 44.65 1:02.89 Russia 48.601:05.7344.651:14.34DNF

Aleksander Rogozhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 10.79 13.57 Russia 11.4410.79DNF13.9915.28
First 46 12.92 14.31 Russia 14.6913.6012.9214.6414.93

Aleksandr Chernetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 141 22.44 27.59 Russia 24.1728.3130.2822.44DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 39 2:18.73 Russia 2:18.732:54.39

Aleksandr Malygin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 99 5.20 9.97 Russia DNF8.4311.3710.125.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 2:01.80 Russia 2:33.502:01.80

Aleksandr Pleshanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 171 34.34 40.26 Russia 41.9045.3934.3442.4836.41

Alexander Eryomin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 9.59 10.89 Russia 10.7111.6710.2912.869.59
First 14 8.80 11.04 Russia 11.8811.588.8010.9710.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 12 14.08 17.37 Russia 16.7419.1116.9714.0818.39

Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 112 17.13 20.57 Russia 20.8021.7019.2222.6717.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 72 1:36.02 Russia 1:44.571:36.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 5:55.99 DNF Russia DNFDNF5:55.99
Clock Combined Final 4 7.61 8.98 Russia 11.907.619.839.127.99
Skewb First 39 7.45 13.83 Russia 7.4521.3415.4913.6512.34

Alexander Nekrasov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 11.99 15.05 Russia 13.8317.7815.9411.9915.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 58 1:17.69 Russia 1:23.251:17.69

Alexey Buravtsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 179 37.51 44.50 Russia 45.421:00.5737.5148.7839.30

Alexey Dorozhkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 122 19.06 22.55 Russia 22.3819.0622.2324.2423.05
2x2x2 Cube First 80 5.12 8.07 Russia 6.978.628.6111.615.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 79 1:49.76 Russia 1:52.681:49.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 102 1:15.07 Russia 1:21.121:15.07
Pyraminx First 82 13.40 15.61 Russia 13.4020.1615.9613.4817.38
Skewb First 67 16.90 25.36 Russia 16.9026.7226.0832.7223.27

Alexey Elokhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 10.34 13.76 Russia 13.9310.3415.5217.9711.83
2x2x2 Cube First 6 3.08 3.40 Russia 3.084.593.593.193.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 46 2:23.51 Russia 2:23.512:33.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 42 24.18 26.77 Russia 24.1827.4431.3027.7225.14

Alexey Krikunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 13.45 15.20 Russia 13.4513.8016.5715.2218.03
2x2x2 Cube First 69 6.58 7.35 Russia 9.516.688.756.586.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 55.43 1:05.20 Russia 55.431:05.901:13.521:02.111:07.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 1:49.78 1:58.62 Russia 2:07.651:59.242:01.561:49.781:55.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 5:08.33 DNF Russia 5:08.336:34.73DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 61 28.34 35.92 Russia 29.0634.3547.6228.3444.35
Pyraminx First 75 9.99 14.67 Russia 12.989.9930.3616.9014.14

Alexey Mikhailov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 13.07 14.17 Russia 16.4213.0714.5314.2213.77
First 60 13.95 15.08 Russia 14.7613.9515.6419.9114.84
2x2x2 Cube First 60 3.66 6.79 Russia 5.665.963.669.948.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 1:49.92 1:53.65 Russia 1:54.091:57.751:56.661:50.201:49.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 4:23.43 Russia 4:23.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:09.00 Russia 5:09.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 21.27 23.28 Russia 21.2723.6122.4423.7923.88
Megaminx Combined Final 37 3:46.23 Russia 3:46.233:48.21
Pyraminx First 40 6.88 10.34 Russia 10.866.889.1810.9917.18
Skewb First 23 7.51 11.07 Russia 7.5110.0215.7710.4312.77
Square-1 Combined Final 3 13.97 15.27 Russia 15.0820.4615.7215.0013.97

Alexey Polyakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 177 33.13 43.68 Russia 50.5333.1349.4037.2244.41

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 10.63 13.62 Russia 12.8215.8712.1615.9310.63
First 23 11.50 12.54 Russia 12.1913.5211.5014.1011.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 11 15.70 16.95 Russia 15.7016.0517.1418.0217.66

Alexey Semichastnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 14.48 18.01 Russia 18.7517.5814.4817.7020.30
2x2x2 Cube First 38 4.85 5.56 Russia 5.494.854.996.207.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 65 1:25.98 Russia 1:25.981:43.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 85 39.69 46.37 Russia 44.4355.8344.4939.6950.18
Pyraminx First 45 8.06 11.03 Russia 11.6511.629.838.0611.93

Alexey Zharikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 10.07 11.56 Russia 10.0713.7810.2410.7713.68
First 6 8.33 9.66 Russia 11.2010.128.339.209.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.27 4.26 Russia 4.144.224.412.275.22
First 9 2.17 3.60 Russia 3.116.893.923.782.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.34 39.08 Russia 42.8335.3438.8235.5946.93
Combined First 2 35.59 38.61 Russia 40.5739.5635.5936.9339.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 59.39 1:01.81 NR Russia 1:03.491:00.421:01.5359.391:07.49
Combined First 1 59.39 1:06.64 Russia 1:12.2859.391:05.501:14.901:02.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:55.89 2:01.02 Russia 1:57.961:55.892:09.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:35.19 2:49.81 Russia 3:07.562:46.692:35.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:38.69 DNF Russia 2:38.69DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33 Russia 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 14.73 18.70 Russia 14.7318.0018.2819.8320.11
Megaminx Combined Final 5 58.30 1:06.29 Russia 1:09.441:06.3558.301:15.571:03.09
Pyraminx First 21 6.85 7.69 Russia 16.276.857.018.927.15
Skewb First 15 6.34 8.38 Russia 6.346.727.02DNF11.40
Square-1 Combined Final 4 8.58 NR 15.28 Russia 21.3022.8313.6110.948.58

Alisher Zhanataev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 202 45.43 1:16.71 Russia 1:25.001:11.46DNF1:13.6645.43

Amina Kukueva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 161 35.05 35.87 Russia 36.1735.0544.2136.2135.23
2x2x2 Cube First 126 12.54 19.08 Russia 21.5413.4222.29DNF12.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 85 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 88 14.27 16.70 Russia 14.2718.2615.1019.0616.74

Anait Akskalyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 114 17.83 20.71 Russia 24.2020.4617.8320.1521.52
2x2x2 Cube First 71 3.29 7.51 Russia 6.7212.427.623.298.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 89 46.56 55.27 Russia 56.0957.5446.5652.191:06.13
Pyraminx First 47 7.09 11.53 Russia 11.7411.577.0912.3211.29
Skewb First 40 9.46 13.96 Russia 9.4617.6912.7832.7111.40

Anastasia Babenkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 127 20.26 23.01 Russia 21.1925.4520.2622.4025.54
2x2x2 Cube First 115 9.19 12.19 Russia 29.739.229.1914.9712.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 1:01.09 1:07.83 Russia 1:27.941:09.291:01.091:09.691:04.51
Pyraminx First 66 9.28 13.83 Russia 10.7816.5515.419.2815.30
Skewb First 78 27.84 36.30 Russia DNF33.6527.8441.5033.76

Anastasia Koroleva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 128 19.68 24.04 Russia 21.98DNF19.6824.1525.98
2x2x2 Cube First 54 5.38 6.62 Russia 7.326.655.387.146.06
Pyraminx First 29 5.61 8.57 Russia 12.448.279.597.845.61
Skewb First 48 13.56 15.65 Russia 14.7714.5518.0813.5617.62

Andrey Abramov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 14.96 18.13 Russia 19.7819.2614.9617.5917.53

Andrey Bankov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 126 13.75 22.88 Russia 23.3423.0813.7524.2122.21
2x2x2 Cube First 95 6.05 9.25 Russia 15.986.0510.528.958.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 67 1:30.75 Russia 1:30.751:36.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 72 34.00 40.52 Russia 44.4934.0047.2837.1539.91
Pyraminx First 37 8.45 10.00 Russia 11.8410.729.348.459.94
Skewb First 59 14.49 19.72 Russia 19.7718.8330.0020.5514.49

Andrey Barakin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 15.05 19.24 Russia 27.7815.0522.0118.5917.11
2x2x2 Cube First 32 5.04 5.29 Russia 5.975.405.415.065.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 1:04.87 1:07.62 Russia 1:09.271:07.251:04.871:06.341:20.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 47 2:25.56 Russia 2:46.172:25.56
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 62 Russia 62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 87 36.58 49.08 Russia 36.5858.3443.77DNF45.13
Pyraminx First 32 6.49 9.46 Russia 8.336.956.4913.10DNF
Skewb First 17 5.69 9.61 Russia 10.738.4211.915.699.69
Square-1 Combined Final 23 34.57 42.70 Russia 52.5234.5734.8841.6351.60

Andrey Bicharov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 15.26 17.41 Russia 19.5515.2622.2517.3715.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 64 1:25.21 Russia 1:26.001:25.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 6:53.41 Russia 6:53.41
Megaminx Combined Final 29 2:53.06 Russia 2:53.063:11.57
Skewb First 36 10.67 13.51 Russia 11.9616.4412.1210.6717.08

Andrey Che - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.58 9.18 Russia 8.589.4611.869.258.84
Second 4 8.37 9.49 Russia 8.5310.458.379.4910.60
First 2 8.28 8.87 Russia 10.538.288.689.348.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.74 2.60 Russia 1.742.645.392.382.78
First 3 1.90 3.15 Russia 3.772.483.613.371.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 38.59 46.14 Russia 51.2841.7545.4054.2538.59
Combined First 11 34.81 47.32 Russia 51.9745.8644.1234.81DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:26.85 1:30.80 Russia 1:30.451:33.731:29.641:32.311:26.85
Combined First 9 1:20.00 1:27.63 Russia 1:20.001:25.181:28.691:29.011:44.14
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 39 Russia 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.18 13.64 Russia 13.9313.5513.4314.1213.18
Combined First 1 10.64 13.11 Russia 11.0317.6313.1510.6415.14
Clock Combined Final 21 9.78 DNF Russia 9.7814.24DNF1:07.52DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 2 48.97 NR 59.19 Russia 57.621:04.081:02.9057.0648.97
Pyraminx First 22 4.68 7.91 Russia 7.659.34DNF6.754.68
Skewb Final 8 4.16 5.71 Russia 5.754.234.167.158.93
First 10 5.61 7.74 Russia 5.616.828.437.979.87
Square-1 Combined Final 1 10.05 12.62 Russia 14.3011.9714.4011.5910.05

Andrey Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 12.47 14.82 Russia 12.47DNF14.9613.2816.23
First 51 13.34 14.72 Russia 13.6215.7821.1314.7713.34
2x2x2 Cube First 36 3.28 5.54 Russia 4.306.965.377.053.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 48.84 59.65 Russia 1:05.0455.3948.841:11.7658.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 1:34.14 1:41.35 Russia 1:34.141:43.501:37.381:43.171:52.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 56.70 DNF Russia 56.70DNF1:02.76
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 20.28 22.33 Russia DNF20.2822.0620.3624.57
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 8/11 39:45 Russia 8/11 39:45

Andrey Kulikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 160 27.87 34.65 Russia 30.281:03.7327.8734.6139.06

Andrey Mihaevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 14.62 16.71 Belarus 14.6219.9015.57DNF14.67
2x2x2 Cube First 48 4.95 6.23 Belarus 4.956.6413.575.726.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 81 1:52.18 Belarus 1:52.181:53.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 48 Belarus 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 67 26.36 37.02 Belarus 35.6236.7943.2726.3638.65
Megaminx Combined Final 35 3:35.01 Belarus 3:35.013:46.87
Pyraminx First 93 10.24 17.82 Belarus 18.3610.2418.2422.5016.86
Skewb First 44 12.34 14.67 Belarus 15.4216.3913.1915.4012.34

Andrey Rybakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 12.64 15.86 Russia 16.3716.5917.7114.6112.64
2x2x2 Cube First 128 4.09 DNF Russia 4.0913.84DNSDNSDNS
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 36 2:17.41 Russia 2:17.412:37.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 20.87 26.32 Russia 20.8726.4039.4128.6223.93
Skewb First 20 9.83 10.33 Russia 9.9311.0510.0810.979.83

Andrey Seleznev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 129 5.73 DNF Russia 5.73DNFDNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 13.21 20.02 Russia 13.2118.7120.06DNF21.29
Pyraminx First 38 8.70 10.03 Russia 10.108.709.0310.9616.38

Anton Goryachikh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 113 16.99 20.58 Russia DNF16.9919.5319.4722.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Anton Isaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 14.65 16.62 Russia 16.3219.4215.7417.8114.65
2x2x2 Cube First 72 4.55 7.54 Russia 6.199.217.2213.104.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 69 1:31.33 Russia 1:31.911:31.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 79 32.59 43.03 Russia 32.5935.9857.0636.051:02.46
Pyraminx First 42 8.84 10.53 Russia 19.168.8411.5010.0310.06
Skewb First 50 13.22 16.66 Russia 13.2218.2515.5822.1916.16

Anton Likuchev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 146 24.30 28.69 Russia 28.4735.7524.3029.4428.15
2x2x2 Cube First 92 7.50 9.01 Russia 8.6110.0512.797.508.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 85 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 26 2:46.46 Russia 2:52.022:46.46

Anton Savushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 100 11.13 18.63 Russia 18.6019.5711.1319.3317.97
2x2x2 Cube First 41 4.71 5.85 Russia 4.938.246.945.684.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 51 2:39.57 Russia 2:39.573:19.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 56 23.23 33.67 Russia 34.0023.2336.5536.6530.47
Clock Combined Final 11 9.28 12.20 Russia DNF9.2813.9513.079.58
Pyraminx First 30 7.94 9.13 Russia 19.127.949.209.488.72
Skewb First 60 14.68 20.00 Russia 14.6821.4229.0319.6018.99

Anton Sobolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 136 18.15 25.85 Russia 29.4429.7618.1524.0024.11
2x2x2 Cube First 74 4.89 7.71 Russia 6.609.317.224.8910.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 77 1:40.56 Russia 2:06.001:40.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 64 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 41 Russia 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 91 48.44 1:01.54 Russia 1:11.6948.4459.081:06.5059.03
Clock Combined Final 13 13.83 14.62 Russia 14.0314.8514.9716.5613.83
Megaminx Combined Final 42 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 71 12.52 14.41 Russia 14.5212.5212.6619.1216.06
Skewb First 56 10.11 18.93 Russia 28.0115.1619.5522.0810.11

Arina Eranosova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 204 1:22.77 1:38.52 Russia 1:34.961:39.472:12.441:41.131:22.77

Arman Ordzhatsyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 134 23.15 25.59 Russia 26.1424.8623.1529.4925.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 1:51.52 Russia 2:25.461:51.52
Skewb First 76 20.76 34.37 Russia 21.3320.7646.0635.73DNF

Armen Ordzhatsyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 168 28.72 37.88 Russia 43.92DNF28.7234.2035.53

Arseniy Gordeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 11.83 15.61 Russia 12.9611.8316.7717.0920.05
First 40 12.60 14.08 Russia 12.6013.3814.1416.9214.71

Artem Alyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 193 54.66 1:00.47 Russia 1:11.5954.6655.031:17.4454.78

Artem Chaynikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 189 41.12 53.51 Russia 1:00.4652.2541.1250.5057.77
2x2x2 Cube First 81 7.46 8.10 Russia 7.5010.988.478.347.46
Pyraminx First 97 15.76 19.43 Russia 21.0024.8415.7620.2717.03

Artem Drobyshev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 157 29.66 32.23 Russia 30.6634.0034.9232.0229.66
Pyraminx First 79 9.93 15.14 Russia 15.4017.299.9314.8015.21

Artem Dryagin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 170 29.94 39.66 Russia 39.9429.9444.2547.9134.79
2x2x2 Cube First 119 9.64 13.74 Russia 14.0810.6516.4817.539.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 85 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Artem Ganzha - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 9.15 11.71 Russia 10.589.9714.659.1514.59
Second 7 8.82 9.75 Russia 10.429.9212.218.828.92
First 15 10.22 11.04 Russia 10.7912.6911.0011.3410.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 45.15 52.04 Russia 49.3053.0153.8145.1559.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.09 16.38 Russia 16.0917.6514.0918.7915.40
Combined First 6 12.97 14.68 Russia 14.5313.5117.3815.9912.97
Clock Combined Final 23 23.83 Russia 23.8325.71

Artem Mardakhaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 197 55.74 1:04.22 Russia 1:01.631:37.0855.741:00.441:10.60
2x2x2 Cube First 132 57.50 DNF Russia DNF57.50DNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx First 104 16.57 30.11 Russia 30.0416.5732.7227.5834.00

Artem Yashkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.61 10.20 Russia 13.439.6110.8610.139.61
Second 11 9.23 10.24 Russia 10.2910.0614.5810.389.23
First 13 9.94 11.02 Russia 11.7212.0611.219.9410.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.14 3.46 Russia 2.145.284.122.793.47
First 7 2.85 3.49 Russia 3.093.634.123.762.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.71 44.54 Russia 35.7144.2344.9844.4246.96
Combined First 5 40.28 43.01 Russia 41.6942.7244.6140.2849.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:06.95 1:14.42 Russia 1:14.091:13.181:17.901:06.951:16.00
Combined First 4 1:10.34 1:19.61 Russia 1:10.341:17.641:26.941:26.381:14.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:41.94 2:57.26 Russia 3:05.152:41.943:04.69
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:30.91 4:33.98 Russia 4:30.914:39.214:31.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 41 Russia 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 12.12 16.54 Russia 16.2918.2312.1219.1915.11
Combined First 15 15.26 18.56 Russia 22.9320.8115.2619.2015.68
Clock Combined Final 8 8.19 11.18 Russia 9.63DNF10.5913.338.19
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:02.65 1:08.49 Russia 1:02.651:07.241:25.681:05.721:12.52
Pyraminx Final 9 5.27 6.35 Russia 6.436.325.277.056.31
First 9 4.22 5.72 Russia 6.984.569.195.624.22
Skewb Final 2 3.15 4.40 Russia 3.153.533.296.646.39
First 6 4.99 5.67 Russia 5.295.236.507.814.99
Square-1 Combined Final 7 11.08 17.38 Russia 16.7220.3415.3020.1111.08

Artemiy Makartsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 11.25 15.27 Russia 15.8513.7616.2017.9611.25
First 50 12.72 14.49 Russia 12.7216.0513.65DNF13.77
2x2x2 Cube First 37 4.66 5.55 Russia 9.254.666.085.295.28

Artur Trigubkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 181 38.11 48.09 Russia 48.8853.6846.6538.1148.74

Artyom Martirosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 10.93 13.14 Russia 16.7712.9210.9312.8513.64
First 37 10.97 13.89 Russia 10.9714.1314.4513.2814.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.22 5.66 Russia 2.225.507.615.366.12
First 14 3.34 4.07 Russia 4.563.484.165.123.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 54.81 57.05 Russia 57.0854.811:01.3359.0355.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 1:40.67 1:43.33 Russia 1:43.111:42.281:44.592:01.251:40.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 46.78 DNF Russia DNFDNF46.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 21.58 24.73 Russia 28.3221.5823.8721.9930.64
Pyraminx First 34 7.31 9.61 Russia 12.1511.399.188.277.31
Skewb First 19 8.62 9.78 Russia 12.968.978.6211.099.29
Square-1 Combined Final 10 14.04 21.14 Russia 20.5029.2724.0618.8714.04
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 4:41.58 DNF Russia DNFDNF4:41.58
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 6/6 20:33 Russia 6/6 20:33

Artyom Titov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 180 38.09 45.42 Russia 43.9447.0745.2448.7838.09

Barukh Akivaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 145 26.18 28.42 Russia 26.9931.1126.1827.16DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 101 9.12 10.09 Russia 9.3311.779.129.1618.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 83 2:08.72 Russia 2:17.742:08.72
Clock Combined Final 29 47.03 Russia 56.2847.03
Megaminx Combined Final 39 4:04.08 Russia 4:04.084:58.08
Pyraminx First 108 14.09 DNF Russia DNFDNF14.5514.0919.52

Daniel Ena - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 53 4.66 6.58 Russia 4.666.936.619.696.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 52 2:45.99 Russia 2:45.993:11.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 82 33.96 44.24 Russia 1:11.5343.6933.9643.0845.96
Pyraminx First 43 7.01 10.63 Russia 11.4610.107.0113.8210.34

Daniil Arkhipov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 11.74 14.86 Russia 14.6014.3618.4311.7415.63
First 56 11.76 15.00 Russia 11.7615.2624.7414.6315.11
2x2x2 Cube First 35 4.70 5.53 Russia 5.695.114.707.045.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 47.66 1:07.95 Russia 1:18.091:01.6847.661:04.081:23.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 1:55.83 2:05.06 Russia 1:57.421:55.832:10.022:13.402:07.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 4:53.75 Russia 4:53.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 8:05.64 Russia 8:05.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 38 Russia 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 21.40 25.22 Russia 24.7921.4026.2929.2324.57
Pyraminx First 94 14.79 18.10 Russia 14.7916.1320.5317.6420.76
Skewb First 29 8.13 11.84 Russia 12.0910.8015.978.1312.64
Square-1 Combined Final 19 33.39 37.34 Russia 36.6433.3937.7642.2037.61

Daniil Borzunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 56 8.45 12.46 Russia 12.868.4514.4714.4410.09

Daniil Kononets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 98 13.48 19.51 Russia 16.1128.9113.4813.51DNF

Daniil Lee - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 7.84 10.28 Russia DNF11.657.8411.008.19
Second 2 7.98 8.60 Russia 7.988.4610.869.248.10
First 31 8.91 13.47 Russia 10.9617.9611.8817.588.91

Daniil Prytkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 106 7.54 10.45 Russia 15.098.36DNF7.897.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 95 47.53 1:12.12 Russia 58.4047.531:15.071:44.891:22.89
Pyraminx First 76 9.60 14.71 Russia 11.869.6019.3221.1712.96
Skewb First 75 20.31 30.69 Russia 24.8829.8737.31DNF20.31

Daniil Zavitkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 194 58.63 1:02.06 Russia 1:05.531:08.4459.6358.631:01.02

Danis Gubaidulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 14.26 15.43 Russia 14.2616.6015.0414.8516.40
2x2x2 Cube First 44 4.81 6.02 Russia 6.426.136.534.815.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:58.33 Russia 4:58.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 22.31 26.54 Russia 22.4328.7822.3129.8728.40
Pyraminx First 50 5.97 11.62 Russia 16.855.9715.278.4911.11
Skewb First 32 9.21 12.33 Russia 9.2115.999.3312.8314.82
Square-1 Combined Final 20 35.69 38.91 Russia 38.7539.591:32.3235.6938.39

Daria Mishkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 167 25.46 37.66 Russia 31.3653.5025.4637.5444.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 85 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 103 1:20.43 Russia 1:20.43DNF
Clock Combined Final 25 30.59 Russia 48.0430.59
Pyraminx First 81 11.38 15.51 Russia 14.92DNF11.3818.2013.42
Skewb First 79 29.02 37.02 Russia 39.9429.0236.2734.861:17.35
Square-1 Combined Final 33 2:10.70 Russia 2:17.402:10.70

David Arzamastsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 117 18.56 21.32 Russia 22.8821.1918.5622.9619.90
2x2x2 Cube First 39 4.46 5.65 Russia 4.466.1211.655.595.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 75 1:39.12 Russia 1:39.12DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 84 41.37 46.09 Russia 43.883:00.4841.3745.7048.69
Pyraminx First 19 5.46 7.41 Russia 6.815.468.02DNF7.41

Deni Bashtaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 113 7.21 12.14 Russia 10.7910.5518.367.2115.07

Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 11.11 12.97 Russia 14.9711.2814.4411.1113.19
First 25 11.34 12.93 Russia 11.3515.2415.6112.2011.34
2x2x2 Cube First 34 3.53 5.53 Russia 3.535.336.36DNS4.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 49.94 1:00.53 Russia 55.981:03.411:02.191:13.0649.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 4:16.99 Russia 4:16.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 6:43.62 Russia 6:43.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 1:32.01 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:32.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 98 27.69 DNF Russia DNF35.7729.17DNF27.69
Clock Combined Final 14 11.52 15.12 Russia DNF13.5415.1816.6311.52
Pyraminx First 77 9.63 14.93 Russia 14.639.6323.1313.9116.24
Skewb First 38 10.81 13.72 Russia 22.1911.1514.1210.8115.88
Square-1 Combined Final 24 41.85 48.38 Russia 41.85DNF42.9548.0254.16
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 4/8 45:40 Russia 4/8 45:40

Denis Ichetkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 174 30.09 42.17 Russia DNF42.7530.0938.2645.51
2x2x2 Cube First 78 6.48 7.90 Russia 10.386.486.506.8111.12
Skewb First 77 22.72 34.62 Russia 36.5229.9837.37DNF22.72

Denis Rapoport - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 15.15 16.32 Russia 15.1516.7718.3615.8316.35
2x2x2 Cube First 42 4.15 5.86 Russia 10.334.748.184.154.67
Pyraminx Final 3 4.31 5.21 Russia 4.316.544.684.776.19
First 8 3.30 5.71 Russia 4.533.307.366.446.16
Skewb First 22 8.27 11.03 Russia 10.6913.3521.009.068.27

Denis Tsukanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 14.43 14.64 Russia 14.7014.7514.5014.4314.71
First 53 13.92 14.84 Russia 14.5614.3413.9217.5815.61
2x2x2 Cube First 93 5.06 9.14 Russia 5.069.238.649.549.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 49.78 53.17 Russia 57.6552.8849.7855.4051.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 29 2:03.17 Russia 2:04.492:03.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:31.76 Russia 4:31.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 17.30 19.08 Russia 20.7322.6117.3018.0318.49

Denis Volkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 130 22.44 24.26 Russia 24.1223.6322.4428.0225.02
2x2x2 Cube First 55 3.87 6.64 Russia 3.876.695.957.299.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 58 29.49 34.44 Russia 35.0734.8633.3929.4939.69
Clock Combined Final 28 43.75 Russia DNF43.75
Pyraminx First 85 13.95 16.04 Russia 18.8613.9514.4314.8424.34
Skewb First 63 18.29 21.79 Russia 18.2920.2331.7718.7026.43

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 148 19.87 29.11 Russia 19.8727.1732.8529.9630.19
2x2x2 Cube First 94 5.67 9.18 Russia 5.6710.758.927.8821.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 64 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 26 34.07 Russia 34.0745.90
Pyraminx First 86 14.10 16.31 Russia 15.6914.1020.5318.7314.51

Dmitry Aniskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 8.63 10.87 Russia 11.2710.1313.0811.228.63
Second 8 8.25 9.99 Russia 11.619.1110.3010.568.25
First 3 7.91 9.12 Russia 10.5310.458.727.918.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 40.41 46.10 Russia 40.4146.6751.0044.0847.55
Combined First 1 36.65 38.13 Russia 39.4536.6537.3142.5037.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 15.81 21.51 Russia 15.81DNF29.1219.0616.35
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:05.33 1:13.74 Russia 1:09.131:20.451:05.331:11.63DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 12 11.13 24.02 Russia 22.1427.5822.3344.3911.13

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.55 10.52 Russia 11.4110.0610.8810.618.55
Second 10 8.74 10.07 Russia 9.828.7410.9010.449.94
First 7 9.18 10.16 Russia 9.7611.079.1812.889.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.93 2.79 Russia 1.933.695.242.172.52
First 1 2.13 2.58 Russia 3.122.134.552.382.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 42.78 49.54 Russia 47.3548.4842.781:22.5952.78
Combined First 8 41.67 45.66 Russia 47.4950.3946.8641.6742.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:40.87 1:46.93 Russia 1:51.501:40.871:57.281:48.391:40.90
Combined First 11 1:26.50 1:33.82 Russia 1:50.191:31.871:26.501:38.611:30.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.67 13.63 Russia 12.6714.1613.1613.5815.19
Combined First 2 11.47 13.54 Russia 11.4713.5512.8514.2214.76

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.63 8.27 Russia 8.198.099.598.537.63
Second 1 7.30 8.26 Russia 7.947.307.729.119.17
First 1 7.26 8.54 Russia 12.037.2710.017.268.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.51 3.96 Russia DNF3.204.542.514.13
First 4 2.78 3.24 Russia 3.802.985.242.782.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.94 37.49 Russia 41.1642.7636.4134.9033.94
Combined First 3 33.57 39.94 Russia 42.5133.5734.5142.79DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:09.36 1:16.21 Russia 1:15.511:17.661:20.111:15.451:09.36
Combined First 2 1:12.41 1:18.29 Russia 1:23.461:27.171:12.411:14.391:17.01
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.32 15.36 Russia 12.3218.2214.7917.0814.22
Combined First 10 14.13 16.54 Russia 14.1314.9721.1817.7616.89

Dmitry Galkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 158 26.12 32.64 Russia 36.7333.2135.7129.0026.12
2x2x2 Cube First 111 6.48 11.12 Russia 10.7010.706.4811.9718.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 84 2:16.52 Russia 2:19.762:16.52
Megaminx Combined Final 42 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 55 8.45 12.39 Russia 9.268.4513.4314.4818.84

Dmitry Gundin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 166 24.78 37.45 Russia 33.4345.1724.78DNF33.74

Dmitry Jegulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
Skewb First 65 12.71 22.17 Russia 29.7428.8617.4920.1512.71

Dmitry Korolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 12.18 14.08 Russia 15.2212.1817.2213.4313.60
First 45 12.19 14.31 Russia 14.4915.3613.0817.4012.19
2x2x2 Cube First 20 2.33 4.51 Russia 2.334.494.035.015.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 63 1:24.30 Russia 1:29.871:24.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 53 Russia 53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 23.94 26.46 Russia 26.9429.4826.3726.0623.94
Clock Combined Final 19 17.33 30.04 Russia 17.3318.0238.6133.48DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:11.58 2:20.34 Russia 2:21.072:11.582:17.212:22.732:59.00
Pyraminx First 39 7.06 10.27 Russia 8.067.0610.9311.81DNF
Skewb Final 6 4.05 5.17 Russia 4.054.875.065.597.14
First 1 4.40 4.85 Russia 4.405.265.504.854.44

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 10.18 11.57 Russia 12.2310.18DNF10.9211.55
First 24 11.31 12.57 Russia 13.2213.6412.1812.3211.31
2x2x2 Cube First 57 2.92 6.69 Russia 2.928.6616.746.794.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 46.37 51.23 Russia 52.6550.3850.6746.37DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:12.08 1:30.46 Russia 1:24.551:32.811:12.081:34.231:34.02
Combined First 10 1:16.45 1:28.06 Russia 1:16.451:36.201:29.461:38.571:18.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 20.55 22.34 Russia 21.4320.9324.6620.55DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 57.77 1:15.19 Russia 57.771:33.191:14.61
Clock Combined Final 1 6.03 7.88 Russia 6.037.16DNF8.977.52
Megaminx Combined Final 4 57.09 1:03.79 Russia 57.091:15.561:03.381:01.341:06.66
Pyraminx Final 1 3.18 4.11 Russia 3.183.90DNF4.404.03
First 1 3.38 4.20 Russia 3.593.385.006.024.02
Skewb First 27 8.28 11.59 Russia 8.2811.5121.5311.5211.75

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 17 3.83 4.30 Russia 4.154.403.834.354.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 7 1:20.47 1:24.70 Russia 1:24.671:26.591:27.431:20.471:22.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:37.30 2:45.06 Russia 2:44.312:53.582:37.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:59.20 4:15.68 Russia 4:34.853:59.204:12.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 5 13.40 14.33 Russia 14.6713.5417.1913.4014.77
Skewb First 31 7.22 12.17 Russia 7.2213.7013.059.7513.72

Egor Dubrovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 16.44 17.70 Russia 16.4417.7718.6416.6919.21
2x2x2 Cube First 73 6.41 7.62 Russia 7.556.418.5411.266.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 3:03.58 DNF Russia 3:03.584:14.69DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 71 25.47 38.78 Russia 30.6025.4753.9358.2631.80
Pyraminx First 73 11.93 14.51 Russia 14.8011.9316.8315.8412.88

Egor Koshkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 106 17.13 19.38 Russia 20.7021.0519.0218.4117.13
2x2x2 Cube First 77 6.41 7.89 Russia 17.828.557.366.417.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 63 4:03.86 Russia 4:17.384:03.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 4:06.46 DNF Russia 4:06.46DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 55 30.94 33.41 Russia 33.9734.3131.9430.9437.48
Square-1 Combined Final 27 38.63 1:02.23 Russia 59.161:09.901:22.3438.6357.63
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 3/3 23:30 Russia 3/3 23:30

Ekaterina Kudrova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 154 28.78 31.58 Russia 28.7832.5533.0729.1241.42
2x2x2 Cube First 122 12.99 16.28 Russia 32.3215.0918.0615.6912.99
Pyraminx First 53 8.28 12.38 Russia 10.808.2819.5712.1314.22

Elizaveta Selezneva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 190 50.08 53.52 Russia 50.7553.5058.8850.0856.30

Emil Gimranov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 149 25.72 29.29 Russia 40.4825.7232.1228.7826.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 85 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 56 13.94 16.59 Russia 17.6415.3416.7913.9418.23
First 48 12.56 14.35 Russia 15.0216.9412.5613.4314.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 74 35.40 40.85 Russia 1:19.6735.9047.7138.9535.40

Evgeniy Melnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 118 14.69 21.97 Russia 14.6922.1819.4424.3029.73
Skewb First 66 16.72 22.69 Russia 21.8318.9843.2116.7227.25

Evgeny Akivis - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 10.18 11.09 Russia 11.9310.1812.4610.5010.84
Second 6 8.70 9.75 Russia 9.518.708.8810.8613.27
First 12 10.15 11.00 Russia 10.1510.6612.6810.9111.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 42.26 50.65 Russia 53.6842.262:25.7043.5154.77

Evgeny Blinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 13.49 16.30 Russia 15.0218.4413.4917.1016.77
2x2x2 Cube First 83 3.69 8.21 Russia 3.6910.319.416.788.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 57.07 1:06.77 Russia 1:08.3957.071:04.921:12.091:07.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 38 2:18.64 Russia 2:37.092:18.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 70 34.76 38.02 Russia 37.4136.4040.3240.2534.76
Skewb First 18 5.91 9.64 Russia 5.9115.306.4311.1611.33

Evgeny Skachkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 176 35.38 42.76 Russia 1:05.4341.2542.5444.4935.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Russia DNF

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 99 14.28 18.55 Russia 17.9814.2820.9828.3716.70
2x2x2 Cube First 31 3.78 5.17 Russia 3.785.706.155.654.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 59.06 1:09.76 Russia 59.061:11.951:07.02DNF1:10.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 49 2:37.06 Russia 2:42.732:37.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 20 4:41.15 DNF Russia 4:41.15DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 64 32.91 36.69 Russia 35.0532.9133.9741.06DNF
Clock Combined Final 12 10.15 12.25 Russia 10.1511.86DNF11.0513.85
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:11.38 2:22.10 Russia 2:14.082:11.382:37.842:22.582:29.65
Pyraminx First 17 5.92 6.92 Russia 6.677.095.927.008.30
Skewb First 25 9.26 11.38 Russia 9.269.8611.1513.1415.14

Fyodor Borisov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 12.11 14.49 Russia 13.9214.4115.3215.1312.11
First 30 11.02 13.34 Russia 14.6111.0212.4013.0215.02
2x2x2 Cube First 24 3.65 4.78 Russia 5.126.703.653.655.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 48.33 58.52 Russia 58.6158.301:22.2948.3358.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 24.27 25.96 Russia 27.0824.4224.2726.3827.77
Clock Combined Final 20 6.41 DNF Russia DNF6.646.418.89DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:57.29 2:09.42 Russia 2:17.382:36.551:57.292:08.022:02.85
Pyraminx Final 7 4.14 5.93 Russia 6.776.965.204.145.83
First 7 4.30 5.30 Russia 4.306.315.805.444.67

Fyodor Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 10.72 12.50 Russia DNF12.0512.2813.1710.72
First 10 10.27 10.89 Russia 11.4710.3110.9010.2714.07
2x2x2 Cube First 21 3.58 4.54 Russia 3.584.634.914.086.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 44.62 51.26 Russia 53.4948.3052.1544.6253.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 2:01.81 Russia 2:01.812:01.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 2:36.04 DNF Russia 2:36.04DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30 Russia 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 19.02 22.61 Russia 22.4422.0223.3619.0223.66
Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:40.84 Russia 2:40.843:10.51
Pyraminx First 24 4.95 8.12 Russia 4.958.358.9410.517.07
Skewb First 43 7.69 14.54 Russia 9.6316.0650.597.6917.94
Square-1 Combined Final 28 53.89 1:04.09 Russia 53.891:11.281:04.1556.831:28.47

Fyodor Smirnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 135 22.80 25.61 Russia 25.5825.5626.8125.6822.80
2x2x2 Cube First 88 5.91 8.55 Russia 5.919.2114.128.178.28
Pyraminx First 68 9.95 14.01 Russia 10.739.9516.5220.7014.77

Georgy Dayurov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 98 8.53 9.83 Russia 11.608.539.128.7714.78

Georgy Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 9.43 10.46 Russia 10.279.929.4311.1811.41
First 16 9.56 11.07 Russia 9.739.5613.6211.7711.70
2x2x2 Cube First 30 3.30 5.13 Russia 3.306.316.494.794.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.80 38.96 Russia 38.8239.1533.8041.1838.91
Combined First 4 38.63 41.94 Russia 39.2245.6850.2640.9238.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:05.81 1:13.07 Russia 1:14.321:05.811:17.141:13.661:11.22
Combined First 6 1:09.47 1:21.21 Russia 1:20.151:28.481:21.501:09.471:21.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:26.09 2:30.62 Russia 2:28.202:26.092:37.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:06.61 4:30.71 Russia 4:37.184:06.614:48.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 16.43 18.58 Russia 22.2718.1616.4320.6616.93
Combined First 13 14.62 17.63 Russia 19.8814.6217.9619.7715.15
Pyraminx First 96 8.35 18.72 Russia 16.778.3528.5625.1314.25
Skewb First 52 13.84 17.92 Russia 18.2518.3813.8417.1331.52

Grigor Sargsyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 151 28.88 30.41 Russia 30.1032.7028.8832.1429.00
2x2x2 Cube First 123 11.22 16.42 Russia 11.4616.6811.2222.7521.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 85 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Grigorii Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 110 18.70 20.36 Russia 22.7818.7018.7121.0721.31
2x2x2 Cube First 62 5.69 7.01 Russia 7.397.006.63DNF5.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 70 1:31.88 Russia 1:31.882:17.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 61 3:20.77 Russia 3:27.573:20.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 55 Russia 55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 83 39.96 45.14 Russia 42.6746.0846.681:44.9939.96
Megaminx Combined Final 42 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 57 9.05 12.70 Russia 11.169.0514.8315.1412.11
Skewb First 26 8.09 11.50 Russia 9.8013.2511.468.09DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 4/4 28:40 Russia 4/4 28:40

Grigoriy Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 120 18.42 22.48 Russia 18.4224.2423.0029.5020.19
2x2x2 Cube First 47 4.09 6.13 Russia DNF4.337.586.474.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 71 1:33.92 Russia 1:46.281:33.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 58 3:10.49 Russia 3:10.493:32.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 80 33.95 43.40 Russia 41.1533.9546.7542.2948.56
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:53.17 2:00.84 Russia 1:54.412:03.521:53.172:04.592:05.60
Pyraminx First 31 6.31 9.15 Russia 9.726.3110.359.887.84
Skewb Final 4 3.13 4.45 Russia 3.943.313.136.096.53
First 8 4.38 5.80 Russia 4.385.0012.686.815.60

Grigory Kylosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 13.85 18.95 Russia 22.2822.2113.8516.9517.70
2x2x2 Cube First 65 6.34 7.11 Russia 8.057.267.736.346.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 78 1:49.04 Russia 1:49.041:51.00

Grigory Rogachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 13.04 17.89 Russia 17.2919.6716.7013.0426.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 61 1:20.37 Russia 1:20.371:29.30

Ian Gorev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 11.84 13.15 Russia 14.6613.3213.0613.0611.84
First 42 13.08 14.09 Russia 13.0813.8613.1515.2515.52
2x2x2 Cube First 82 5.76 8.12 Russia 5.76DNF9.416.268.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 54 1:13.09 Russia 1:13.091:28.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 44 23.34 27.16 Russia 31.6924.6233.3123.3425.18
Pyraminx First 36 7.79 9.84 Russia 9.618.7411.187.7913.43

Igor Balov - Moldova WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 121 18.93 22.48 Moldova 22.3823.0022.0624.5518.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 76 1:39.57 Moldova 1:58.621:39.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 99 1:03.39 Moldova 1:03.391:43.84

Igor Titov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 123 12.15 22.59 Russia 21.4312.1526.5328.7019.80

Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 8.96 10.71 Ukraine 10.0311.4110.7311.378.96
First 4 8.15 9.50 Ukraine 8.158.5311.069.6610.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.71 3.28 Ukraine 4.532.714.032.783.02
First 5 3.20 3.39 Ukraine 3.383.418.983.383.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.78 37.26 Ukraine 35.9736.9652.1535.7838.86
Combined First 6 38.64 43.92 Ukraine 47.8746.0144.6841.0838.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:14.84 1:20.66 Ukraine 1:14.841:18.431:20.321:27.911:23.24
Combined First 8 1:17.22 1:27.58 Ukraine 1:17.221:54.811:29.811:25.591:27.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:36.00 2:40.13 Ukraine 2:39.922:36.002:44.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:27.30 4:39.22 Ukraine 4:27.304:51.264:39.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 13.14 19.62 Ukraine 18.6713.1420.0421.0820.14
Clock Combined Final 9 7.92 11.25 Ukraine 7.9210.7612.9616.5110.04
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:42.90 1:59.51 Ukraine 1:58.292:13.651:46.581:42.90DNF
Pyraminx First 20 5.01 7.51 Ukraine 5.015.528.798.229.19
Skewb First 13 4.21 7.88 Ukraine 5.6711.109.374.218.59
Square-1 Combined Final 21 29.38 39.18 Ukraine 47.6534.0429.3835.8650.24

Ildar Salakhetdinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 14.04 19.35 Russia 20.8918.1722.5318.9914.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 48 1:06.22 1:14.05 Russia 1:15.181:09.781:18.841:17.181:06.22

Ilgiz Yakhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 13.27 16.52 Russia 17.2913.2721.5816.8715.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 66 1:30.68 Russia 2:06.191:30.68
Skewb First 61 16.95 20.65 Russia 19.1823.2319.5316.9527.02

Ilia Abramov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 144 23.49 28.38 Russia 25.5431.1328.4723.4945.61
2x2x2 Cube First 100 8.30 10.05 Russia 11.239.4818.538.309.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 96 45.79 1:16.46 Russia 1:17.4045.791:11.431:21.081:20.55
Square-1 Combined Final 31 1:27.16 Russia 2:05.571:27.16

Ilya Ksenofontov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 58 12.80 17.59 Russia 16.8417.8918.0419.7612.80
First 54 12.24 14.88 Russia 14.5215.6912.2417.7514.43

Ilya Mironov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 191 50.98 53.61 Russia 53.6553.5353.651:01.6350.98
2x2x2 Cube First 131 15.26 DNF Russia DNF18.50DNF1:26.7515.26

Ilya Nazarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 12.12 15.21 Russia 15.1312.1213.6116.9017.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.72 3.60 Russia 3.413.604.772.723.79
First 15 3.09 4.18 Russia 3.095.413.943.195.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 45.27 53.86 Russia 1:07.9849.0545.271:01.0551.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 1:38.53 1:47.24 Russia 1:49.651:42.641:59.281:49.421:38.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:37.52 Russia 3:37.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 7:27.79 Russia 7:27.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 17.09 22.59 Russia 32.5517.0926.5219.3421.90
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 2:00.48 2:23.02 Russia 2:43.582:00.482:24.99
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:13.36 1:49.68 Russia 2:14.181:45.801:13.361:57.241:46.01
Pyraminx Final 2 3.20 4.24 Russia 4.364.356.004.003.20
First 6 3.62 5.25 Russia 6.696.503.753.625.49
Skewb Final 3 3.22 4.40 Russia 3.224.253.595.359.65
First 5 4.65 5.44 Russia 6.825.855.315.154.65
Square-1 Combined Final 13 18.28 25.49 Russia 18.2820.0124.51DNF31.96

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 8.62 11.89 Belarus 12.0311.228.6212.4113.74
First 36 11.89 13.81 Belarus 24.0814.7514.6911.8912.00
2x2x2 Cube First 70 6.02 7.47 Belarus 7.36DNF6.026.638.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 51.72 55.79 Belarus 51.9451.7257.3358.101:04.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 32 2:07.63 Belarus 2:09.972:07.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 21 4:46.71 DNF Belarus DNF4:46.714:58.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 78 31.52 42.33 Belarus 58.2031.5235.7559.0933.03
Clock Combined Final 2 5.82 8.16 Belarus 5.829.097.547.85DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:37.91 Belarus 2:37.912:40.91
Pyraminx First 59 10.39 13.08 Belarus 14.2112.7712.2610.3914.57
Skewb First 24 8.47 11.31 Belarus 8.4711.6711.8313.2110.43

Ilyas Gimranov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 203 1:00.47 1:28.23 Russia 1:46.601:00.471:32.181:13.321:39.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 85 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Irina Drobitjko - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 9.78 11.00 Ukraine 10.7011.029.7811.2713.87
First 17 9.25 11.25 Ukraine 12.1410.7314.579.2510.89
2x2x2 Cube First 13 2.65 3.93 Ukraine 3.394.832.653.964.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 50.39 59.17 Ukraine 1:04.5656.5750.3958.021:02.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 44 2:22.16 Ukraine 3:01.002:22.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 13.52 18.12 Ukraine 19.6313.5218.2916.4322.64
Megaminx Combined Final 36 3:37.55 Ukraine DNF3:37.55
Pyraminx First 23 5.88 7.97 Ukraine 8.275.888.387.508.13

Irina Ivashechkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 184 45.92 50.17 Russia 52.1945.9251.1449.4849.90
2x2x2 Cube First 108 9.55 10.62 Russia 9.5511.5514.019.8010.51
Pyraminx First 101 15.61 23.49 Russia DNF24.2722.1515.6124.06
Skewb First 71 18.38 26.90 Russia 40.2528.1824.4818.3828.05

Ivan Akivis - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 12.07 16.36 Russia 15.8316.4616.8012.0716.81
First 57 14.03 15.02 Russia 18.2814.1414.0314.5216.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 57 1:16.61 Russia 1:46.941:16.61

Ivan Anikin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 16.31 19.88 Russia 19.7820.8621.9116.3118.99
2x2x2 Cube First 76 6.07 7.80 Russia 7.757.258.416.079.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 90 42.61 55.63 Russia 47.6243.291:33.7342.611:15.99
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Russia DNF

Ivan Katkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 57 14.50 16.88 Russia 15.9314.5020.2014.8319.88
First 28 12.40 13.25 Russia 12.7113.0414.0016.2512.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.40 4.87 Russia 2.405.055.269.364.31
First 12 2.44 3.90 Russia 5.304.033.524.142.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 58.83 1:05.17 Russia 1:17.9058.831:13.551:00.221:01.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 33 2:12.02 Russia 2:12.022:15.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 97 24.50 DNF Russia DNF24.5032.2631.13DNF
Pyraminx Final 5 3.40 5.40 Russia 3.405.235.485.486.72
First 2 3.74 4.24 Russia 5.604.713.743.854.17
Skewb Final 7 3.23 5.44 Russia 4.704.613.237.0212.83
First 9 4.54 6.13 Russia 5.306.007.0910.574.54

Ivan Kogtikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 119 16.84 22.39 Russia 17.4421.3316.8429.0028.40

Ivan Korobeynikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 143 24.19 28.37 Russia 30.0524.1931.2626.1528.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 101 1:14.76 Russia 1:14.761:16.45
Megaminx Combined Final 40 4:05.83 Russia 4:05.834:09.50

Ivan Lazarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 142 24.56 28.24 Russia 31.6925.3546.4524.5627.69

Ivan Makachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 87 6.05 8.53 Russia 28.436.409.296.059.90

Ivan Mishchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 185 42.56 50.35 Russia 55.9252.6644.6253.7842.56

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 11.53 13.37 Russia 12.3815.3012.4416.9611.53
First 22 11.88 12.48 Russia 11.8812.4413.0913.0611.93
2x2x2 Cube First 29 3.09 4.97 Russia 4.6813.503.095.784.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 40.55 45.96 Russia 44.4451.3440.5547.4645.97
Combined First 10 39.53 46.51 Russia 48.2953.0543.6647.5839.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:10.02 1:19.66 Russia 1:21.711:10.021:18.271:19.001:22.47
Combined First 3 1:11.90 1:18.96 Russia 1:16.491:11.901:18.551:21.841:22.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:22.25 2:40.12 Russia 2:22.252:39.832:58.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:54.15 4:01.72 Russia 4:03.003:54.154:08.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 40 Russia 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 11.27 20.88 Russia 26.4623.4719.0920.0911.27

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:40.40 2:52.20 Russia 2:57.132:40.402:59.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:10.81 4:31.32 Russia 4:16.024:10.815:07.12
Square-1 Combined Final 15 23.44 33.87 Russia 35.3623.4430.5035.74DNF

Kirill Fedorenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 137 24.37 26.04 Russia 26.6724.3725.9932.9325.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 88 43.42 53.85 Russia 1:02.0043.4254.9348.7657.85

Kirill Kharitonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 12.81 14.93 Russia 12.9618.4412.8114.2717.55
First 43 11.20 14.21 Russia 11.2015.8113.6015.3313.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 1:32.48 1:39.92 Russia 1:53.151:40.951:32.481:37.931:40.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 46 21.83 27.83 Russia 27.6921.8331.0024.7932.43

Kirill Litvinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 12.93 13.94 Russia 12.9313.3013.8214.7118.59
First 32 11.64 13.58 Russia 11.6415.3612.9312.4429.13
2x2x2 Cube First 18 3.89 4.44 Russia 4.484.064.793.8920.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 1:43.83 1:45.03 Russia 1:46.691:44.091:51.901:43.831:44.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 6:48.19 Russia 6:48.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 6:46.18 Russia 6:46.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.37 16.35 Russia 15.3715.9023.0716.5416.61
Combined First 3 13.40 13.92 Russia 14.1813.4015.6814.1513.44
Pyraminx First 87 6.91 16.35 Russia 24.6913.5122.186.9113.35
Skewb First 47 6.31 15.02 Russia 27.326.5011.2535.506.31

Kirill Polyakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 155 24.28 31.62 Russia 37.6624.2840.2928.8328.37

Kirill Shalashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 12.90 17.69 Russia 12.9018.5620.0320.0914.48

Konstantin Solovyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 125 21.71 22.86 Russia 24.5022.3121.7126.7521.76
Skewb Final 11 4.21 6.60 Russia 6.254.216.117.4410.33
First 4 4.79 5.27 Russia 5.195.634.986.294.79

Konstantin Ushakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 13.83 15.86 Russia 18.0314.6715.6313.8317.29
First 47 11.12 14.35 Russia 11.1217.0113.7512.5916.71
2x2x2 Cube First 22 3.22 4.69 Russia 5.983.223.624.479.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 49 1:05.25 1:19.41 Russia 1:05.251:23.881:18.871:18.951:20.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 42 2:21.73 Russia 2:35.512:21.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 51 Russia 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 50 28.24 30.17 Russia 35.1329.9332.1928.2428.40
Clock Combined Final 3 8.03 8.79 Russia 8.609.488.0310.568.30
Pyraminx First 61 8.71 13.18 Russia 14.8410.7116.8213.998.71
Skewb First 37 11.80 13.53 Russia 13.0314.1013.4611.80DNF

Ksenia Likucheva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 200 51.79 1:09.03 Russia 1:10.391:06.101:21.2651.791:10.59
2x2x2 Cube First 127 24.78 33.96 Russia 24.7837.5839.2328.3735.93

Kyyarkhan Nikolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 11.65 12.05 Russia 11.8011.6512.6514.0111.71
First 19 9.41 11.70 Russia 11.7312.6910.689.4114.81
2x2x2 Cube First 25 3.41 4.79 Russia 5.813.854.713.417.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.47 45.73 Russia 48.9745.0042.4743.2448.96
Combined First 12 43.72 47.39 Russia 44.6853.1146.3143.7251.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.99 15.79 Russia 15.4816.5217.4014.9915.38
Combined First 8 13.41 15.40 Russia 14.8815.5015.8119.7213.41
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:09.78 1:13.11 Russia 1:14.191:21.831:09.781:13.051:12.09
Pyraminx Final 8 3.82 6.11 Russia 4.58DNF5.748.013.82
First 3 3.80 4.41 Russia 5.004.333.916.833.80

Lala Abbasova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 12.57 14.68 Russia 16.1612.5726.0414.0713.81
First 55 11.10 14.94 Russia 16.1913.5217.5511.1015.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 1:00.70 1:05.89 Russia 1:06.111:02.611:00.701:08.95DNF

Larisa Zhuravleva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 198 54.29 1:07.01 Russia 54.291:01.031:13.401:14.011:06.61

Leonid Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 188 44.06 52.40 Russia 1:12.5444.5544.061:03.4749.19
2x2x2 Cube First 102 6.71 10.25 Russia 12.326.7112.998.1410.29
Pyraminx First 74 10.55 14.60 Russia 18.3914.7310.5516.3012.77
Skewb First 70 19.27 25.64 Russia 30.1219.48DNF19.2727.33

Liza Kokhan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 11.85 13.16 Russia 12.5413.7813.1511.8513.88
First 58 11.71 15.04 Russia 11.7115.9716.1616.2213.00

Lyubov Denisova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 138 25.16 26.71 Russia 25.1627.0927.4033.5025.63

Magomed Bashtaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 89 5.38 8.62 Russia 8.7310.0913.445.387.03

Maksim Lunkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 130 11.16 DNF Russia DNFDNF17.3312.3611.16

Maria Timoshchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 93 14.97 18.20 Russia 16.5620.2718.3214.9719.71

Mariia Bogacheva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 199 38.58 1:07.33 Russia 1:48.4443.9949.551:59.6638.58
2x2x2 Cube First 114 9.92 12.17 Russia 11.909.9214.2710.33DNF
Pyraminx First 106 20.70 31.64 Russia 24.1638.3343.5620.7032.44

Mark Stolyarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 192 43.17 55.92 Russia 43.171:12.9153.3459.9654.47
Skewb First 64 15.83 21.84 Russia 20.4923.3315.8323.0521.97

Matvey Kristesashvili - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 152 26.73 30.73 Russia 30.0156.1126.7329.6832.50
2x2x2 Cube First 97 6.89 9.74 Russia 21.827.336.899.9711.91
Pyraminx First 90 12.71 16.90 Russia 15.2720.3218.6316.8012.71
Skewb First 58 12.27 19.17 Russia 20.0917.3226.2220.1012.27

Matvey Olikheyko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 15.83 17.38 Russia 15.8318.9016.4126.9716.84
2x2x2 Cube First 79 6.54 7.91 Russia 15.908.456.618.666.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 55 1:13.30 Russia 1:34.321:13.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 56 3:01.69 Russia 3:01.693:08.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 51 24.95 30.88 Russia 38.0924.9536.1830.0026.47
Megaminx Combined Final 41 4:32.61 Russia DNF4:32.61
Pyraminx First 52 9.99 12.14 Russia 12.4013.0211.449.9912.57
Skewb Final 12 5.11 7.82 Russia 14.005.675.116.6311.15
First 12 6.54 7.85 Russia 7.478.076.548.0112.66

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 116 19.56 21.01 Russia 19.8525.2622.5319.5620.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:18.67 DNF Russia 1:18.67DNF1:31.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 73 24.72 40.71 Russia 44.7024.7233.4352.0344.00
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:12.93 1:40.87 Russia 1:51.811:57.861:12.93
Pyraminx First 80 11.65 15.21 Russia 17.6216.1411.8611.6532.82
Skewb First 53 13.75 17.98 Russia 14.9613.7517.61DNF21.38
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 47:48.00 DNF Russia 47:48.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 9/11 59:06 Russia 9/11 59:06

Maxim Meshcheryakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 13.18 16.04 Russia 13.1816.2515.1018.9316.78
2x2x2 Cube First 27 3.39 4.82 Russia 5.094.325.043.395.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 53.05 55.48 Russia 53.1353.0556.111:10.1857.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 1:52.96 2:15.95 Russia 2:18.411:52.962:28.722:19.712:09.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 19.44 24.24 Russia 19.4423.4427.8827.8421.44
Clock Combined Final 27 35.77 Russia DNF35.77
Megaminx Combined Final 32 3:14.14 Russia 3:32.203:14.14
Pyraminx First 54 10.02 12.38 Russia 10.5015.4318.8111.2010.02
Skewb First 49 11.87 16.39 Russia 11.8714.2122.5018.0316.93
Square-1 Combined Final 8 11.86 18.52 Russia 16.4922.8516.2151.8311.86

Maxim Vorobyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 15.75 18.99 Russia 23.2220.8816.8419.2515.75

Mikhail Govgolenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 132 19.90 24.90 Russia 19.9022.0929.0823.54DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 64 6.44 7.03 Russia 7.126.447.227.406.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 105 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 30 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 34 3:25.84 Russia 3:25.843:51.35
Pyraminx First 65 5.86 13.83 Russia 11.7816.345.8613.37DNF
Skewb First 57 10.33 18.98 Russia 10.3316.5221.94DNF18.47

Mikhail Khimich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 186 43.81 50.76 Russia 54.1548.9349.1943.8157.82
Pyraminx First 92 15.28 17.60 Russia 20.4818.5515.2816.8217.43

Mikhail Kudryashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 91 7.03 8.69 Russia 7.887.038.589.6111.74
Pyraminx First 91 12.68 17.10 Russia 18.2244.4213.2519.8412.68

Mikhail Mukhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 23.78 25.89 Russia 24.0323.7824.7128.9430.02

Milena Son - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 94 14.25 18.27 Russia 15.2722.2217.9014.2521.65
2x2x2 Cube First 45 4.63 6.08 Russia 6.784.756.714.638.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 4:04.97 DNF Russia DNF4:04.97DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 75 36.96 41.05 Russia 43.1036.9646.2341.6038.44
Clock Combined Final 16 13.42 15.26 Russia 14.6617.1813.9513.42DNF
Pyraminx First 63 10.10 13.41 Russia 13.1117.0613.5413.5910.10
Skewb First 35 9.81 12.82 Russia 13.3414.1119.1311.029.81

Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.65 9.52 Ukraine 8.658.759.6810.1313.44
Second 9 7.77 10.03 Ukraine 10.2410.137.779.7110.51
First 5 8.61 9.52 Ukraine 8.8310.729.258.6110.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.76 3.08 Ukraine 2.924.912.391.763.94
First 11 2.76 3.76 Ukraine 3.653.182.764.449.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.28 18.11 Ukraine 15.8219.8415.2818.6720.62
Combined First 7 13.81 15.01 Ukraine 14.5615.3115.1618.0613.81
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:23.31 1:30.20 Ukraine 1:30.361:23.311:43.181:24.131:36.10

Naser Afif - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 163 27.88 36.14 Russia 27.8840.8335.9440.9131.64

Nataliya Kulachek - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 172 30.55 40.70 Russia 38.6942.4842.4740.9330.55

Nikita Belyaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 68 7.03 7.33 Russia 7.197.039.847.327.49
Clock Combined Final 5 7.98 9.55 Russia 10.378.957.989.34DNF
Pyraminx First 67 10.27 13.83 Russia 14.5619.2110.2713.7713.17

Nikita Gavrin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 178 38.13 44.31 Russia 38.1345.4247.0348.6340.47
2x2x2 Cube First 116 8.02 12.35 Russia DNF12.7814.818.029.46
Pyraminx First 89 12.86 16.77 Russia 15.0418.1620.0317.1112.86
Skewb First 73 20.36 27.73 Russia 29.3136.0229.0024.8920.36

Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 10.55 11.52 Ukraine 10.5510.9515.2012.8410.77
First 49 10.11 14.38 Ukraine 12.1111.6319.8810.1119.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 43.32 48.48 Ukraine 45.1952.5343.3252.1448.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:08.24 Ukraine 4:08.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.19 16.57 Ukraine 16.7520.8416.3616.5915.19
Combined First 9 14.93 15.84 Ukraine 16.8316.1116.2715.1514.93
Clock Combined Final 24 23.94 Ukraine 23.9430.94
Pyraminx First 58 7.03 12.80 Ukraine 17.6612.6412.537.0313.22
Skewb First 46 13.65 14.76 Ukraine 13.8615.3815.0313.6516.33
Square-1 Combined Final 5 14.37 16.98 Ukraine 16.3816.4525.6118.1114.37

Nikita Malakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 162 26.91 36.02 Russia 28.3438.9140.8126.9149.11
2x2x2 Cube First 112 6.98 11.30 Russia 17.386.988.797.7321.61

Nikita Navrotskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 10.72 13.35 Russia 13.8717.0611.8914.2810.72
First 34 11.59 13.66 Russia 13.3312.9816.8114.6611.59
2x2x2 Cube First 26 3.44 4.81 Russia 6.013.444.843.588.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 59.13 1:06.08 Russia 1:04.101:09.411:07.361:06.7759.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 41 2:21.59 Russia 2:21.592:30.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 52 Russia 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 49 24.59 29.73 Russia 28.4848.8324.5929.2431.46
Megaminx Combined Final 22 1:48.71 2:23.75 Russia 2:18.522:42.132:44.122:10.591:48.71
Pyraminx First 15 5.17 6.79 Russia 9.045.925.178.705.74
Skewb First 33 10.87 12.79 Russia 10.8717.4312.7012.3913.28
Square-1 Combined Final 26 49.22 54.96 Russia 56.7757.4950.6249.221:13.25
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Russia DNF

Nikita Perfilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 147 21.40 28.85 Russia 22.8421.40DNF30.7832.93
2x2x2 Cube First 107 6.71 10.57 Russia 12.038.3311.366.7115.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 85 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Skewb First 72 24.75 27.61 Russia 24.7528.5330.8028.9125.40

Nikita Zavadskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 164 24.33 36.43 Russia 41.6531.4738.4224.3339.39
2x2x2 Cube First 103 7.69 10.28 Russia 12.697.699.6110.0111.22
Pyraminx First 84 12.49 15.66 Russia 17.2822.4114.5312.4915.17
Skewb First 21 7.77 11.01 Russia 7.7710.6910.7011.6513.43

Nikolay Garbuzov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 139 25.05 27.12 Russia 26.4727.4627.4425.0529.61
2x2x2 Cube First 124 11.57 17.12 Russia 18.4611.5715.3329.4017.58
Pyraminx First 99 16.36 19.80 Russia 24.7819.0216.3620.4019.98
Skewb First 74 26.00 28.63 Russia 35.0930.8126.7828.3026.00

Nikolay Golovenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 97 14.70 18.44 Russia 17.4014.7020.24DNF17.68
2x2x2 Cube First 56 4.55 6.64 Russia 7.686.806.124.557.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 45 1:04.48 1:10.31 Russia 1:04.481:13.201:12.201:17.691:05.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 31 2:07.09 Russia 2:24.082:07.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 4:15.03 Russia 4:15.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 8:06.17 Russia 8:06.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 81 32.26 43.93 Russia 43.2334.8353.73DNF32.26
Clock Combined Final 15 11.01 15.16 Russia DNF15.1615.4414.8711.01
Megaminx Combined Final 28 2:52.48 Russia 3:02.562:52.48
Pyraminx First 48 8.26 11.61 Russia 12.838.2610.9615.2011.03
Skewb Final 10 4.23 6.37 Russia 4.994.237.047.087.09
First 11 6.67 7.77 Russia 7.527.678.118.536.67
Square-1 Combined Final 14 20.57 26.01 Russia 26.5229.3431.9920.5722.16

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 10.63 11.04 Russia 11.6410.6412.6210.6310.84
First 11 8.93 10.95 Russia 10.8911.2811.8710.698.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 43.94 48.55 Russia 51.1354.5547.3647.1543.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:19.66 DNF Russia 1:19.66DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 17.04 22.56 Russia 27.5624.6419.0623.9917.04
Megaminx Combined Final 33 3:14.21 Russia 3:14.213:28.09
Pyraminx First 35 8.05 9.68 Russia 9.1711.9711.268.628.05
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

Nikolay Orlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 169 31.50 37.95 Russia 46.3135.5331.5046.5432.01

Nikolay Ostroukhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 12.22 15.68 Russia 25.6117.3312.2214.3415.36

Nikolay Surikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 55 14.40 16.43 Russia 14.4016.7716.5815.9417.99
First 44 12.96 14.29 Russia 12.9614.6514.0514.1818.31
2x2x2 Cube First 84 4.89 8.24 Russia 9.744.896.968.039.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 69 32.59 37.96 Russia 43.1132.5940.0837.9835.83
Pyraminx First 69 9.85 14.03 Russia 17.0312.419.8512.6518.58
Skewb First 55 17.39 18.81 Russia 17.8018.2946.5320.3317.39

Odissey Yakovidis - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 13.02 15.60 Russia 13.0217.5615.9315.1115.76

Oleg Andreyev - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 140 21.38 27.25 Latvia 29.3128.2121.3828.1325.41
2x2x2 Cube First 96 7.63 9.26 Latvia 7.7710.217.6310.859.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 77 37.70 42.05 Latvia 37.7044.5839.8241.7648.31
Pyraminx First 100 17.21 22.38 Latvia 24.3424.4436.9017.2118.35

Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 12.70 13.67 Ukraine 13.5816.0612.7013.4513.97
First 41 12.29 14.09 Ukraine 14.40DNF12.2914.0713.81
2x2x2 Cube First 58 3.34 6.69 Ukraine 7.894.623.3411.577.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 62 1:24.25 Ukraine 1:24.252:19.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 1:54.26 2:06.97 Ukraine 2:13.581:54.442:12.882:16.841:54.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 33.33 DNF Ukraine DNF33.3336.81
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 57.48 1:02.33 Ukraine 57.481:01.321:08.19
Clock Combined Final 6 9.14 9.97 Ukraine 10.879.169.149.87DNF
Pyraminx First 26 7.09 8.24 Ukraine 7.439.9712.487.327.09
Skewb First 62 14.32 21.36 Ukraine 19.7029.4631.3214.3214.93
Square-1 Combined Final 16 24.70 33.87 Ukraine 41.0627.2141.2033.3324.70
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 9:32.58 DNF Ukraine DNF9:32.58DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 25:20.00 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF25:20.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 11/13 49:56 Ukraine 11/13 49:56

Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 11.71 14.03 Ukraine 16.0211.7112.6417.6413.44
First 33 12.75 13.62 Ukraine 13.3613.7515.3813.7512.75
2x2x2 Cube First 46 4.51 6.10 Ukraine 6.714.994.516.61DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:28.18 1:31.87 Ukraine 1:34.951:28.271:28.181:33.201:34.13
Combined First 14 1:29.16 1:40.60 Ukraine 1:38.751:45.801:37.251:29.161:46.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31 Ukraine 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 17.41 21.34 Ukraine 22.4617.4126.2920.7020.85
Megaminx Combined Final 3 49.60 1:02.86 Ukraine 56.6849.601:05.881:06.301:06.03
Pyraminx Final 4 4.83 5.36 Ukraine 5.024.835.765.885.29
First 5 4.50 5.09 Ukraine 5.195.885.534.504.56
Skewb First 51 10.91 16.93 Ukraine 19.3322.8910.9116.7414.72
Square-1 Combined Final 6 15.77 17.13 Ukraine 19.8615.9119.2815.7716.19

Olesya Sadikova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 15.54 16.41 Russia 15.9217.3015.5418.8016.02
2x2x2 Cube First 110 7.16 10.79 Russia 11.7611.4814.019.147.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 50.37 1:11.49 Russia 50.371:10.741:14.341:09.381:15.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 30 2:05.57 Russia 2:13.692:05.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 86 41.97 47.28 Russia 43.8254.481:04.7941.9743.53
Pyraminx First 14 5.52 6.74 Russia 7.106.6516.226.465.52

Olga Lazutina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 175 33.92 42.47 Russia 46.0133.9241.9049.0639.51
2x2x2 Cube First 121 12.09 15.24 Russia 18.3515.3412.0914.9315.44
Pyraminx First 107 26.30 41.57 Russia 37.3244.231:10.6843.1626.30

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.36 9.71 Russia 9.3610.529.419.809.93
Second 3 8.43 9.15 Russia 9.529.318.439.538.62
First 9 8.37 10.29 Russia 12.159.689.058.3714.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.57 3.90 Russia 2.574.604.632.624.48
First 8 2.89 3.54 Russia 2.895.553.113.563.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 35.51 39.30 Russia 43.0839.8340.7835.5137.29
Combined First 7 39.62 44.24 Russia 43.9046.4446.4639.6242.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:08.87 1:19.62 Russia 1:22.641:09.271:08.871:26.941:39.28
Combined First 5 1:09.02 1:21.18 Russia 1:09.021:16.401:32.131:25.641:21.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:22.82 2:33.05 Russia 2:22.822:32.062:44.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:42.33 3:49.06 Russia 3:42.333:55.963:48.89
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 35 Russia 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.29 13.85 Russia 12.2914.3513.1514.0618.73
Combined First 4 12.50 14.00 Russia 13.5514.5012.5014.7013.94
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:38.30 2:01.08 Russia 2:00.792:01.241:38.302:14.692:01.22
Pyraminx Final 11 5.08 6.65 Russia 5.086.657.835.477.90
First 11 4.79 5.79 Russia 5.148.285.846.404.79
Skewb Final 9 3.67 6.22 Russia 3.675.497.276.117.05
First 7 4.12 5.80 Russia 5.994.294.1210.557.11
Square-1 Combined Final 17 29.61 35.34 Russia 37.0032.1341.3329.6136.88

Pavel Grigoryev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 16.67 17.62 Russia 17.0116.6718.4817.38DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 40 4.79 5.79 Russia 5.4011.995.646.334.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 56.50 1:04.90 Russia 1:00.561:05.9056.501:14.851:08.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 2:03.06 Russia 2:03.062:06.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 8:00.89 Russia 8:00.89
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:12.56 2:23.37 Russia 2:45.002:21.632:12.562:29.262:19.21
Pyraminx First 83 10.49 15.65 Russia DNF14.8019.3510.4912.79
Skewb First 34 11.19 12.80 Russia 13.5714.6712.9811.8511.19

Pavel Polivalin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 159 31.30 34.19 Russia 31.3033.4733.7939.1535.30

Pavel Shpakovsky - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 96 15.20 18.35 Russia 18.0818.3518.6323.1315.20
2x2x2 Cube First 75 7.41 7.76 Russia 7.417.779.917.597.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 62 28.88 36.07 Russia 28.8832.7937.0338.40DNF
Pyraminx First 46 10.49 11.43 Russia 12.2511.4414.5910.6010.49
Skewb First 69 13.65 25.53 Russia 32.7413.6531.6726.0518.86

Petr Asratyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 118 9.56 13.19 Russia 14.409.5611.9413.2314.44
Pyraminx First 95 12.04 18.43 Russia 21.8212.0417.4622.2816.02

Petr Drozhdev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 182 46.03 48.84 Russia 46.0348.0050.7147.8051.35
2x2x2 Cube First 125 16.20 17.69 Russia 16.2016.8919.5116.67DNF
Pyraminx First 103 18.75 29.54 Russia 39.1718.7535.2121.7531.66

Polina Komova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 150 24.52 29.55 Russia 29.9037.1829.1129.6324.52

Polina Moskaleva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 165 26.07 36.56 Russia 35.6126.0740.0834.0043.20
2x2x2 Cube First 120 12.23 14.49 Russia DNF12.2317.5013.4412.53
Pyraminx First 64 11.07 13.55 Russia 12.7511.0715.1012.8116.57

Polina Zhirnova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 187 46.62 51.35 Russia 52.721:17.3153.9346.6247.40

Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 12.11 13.65 India 15.7812.6012.5621.0612.11
First 26 12.41 12.96 India 12.8312.6612.4117.4813.38
2x2x2 Cube First 16 3.08 4.24 India 3.084.714.374.603.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 49.61 1:00.91 India 1:00.4649.611:11.9759.311:02.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 1:48.26 1:55.56 India 2:01.681:53.922:02.801:51.091:48.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 47 24.10 28.27 India 28.4031.4225.5230.8924.10
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:49.40 2:00.43 India 1:49.402:08.721:53.551:59.982:07.75

Roman Mechetin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 14.96 15.99 Russia 17.8915.5415.0314.9617.41
2x2x2 Cube First 51 5.56 6.50 Russia 10.555.566.496.906.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 58.83 1:04.44 Russia 1:06.471:03.0358.831:13.341:03.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 45 2:22.40 Russia 2:38.042:22.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 4:50.08 Russia 4:50.08
Pyraminx First 78 10.41 15.08 Russia 10.4126.9515.6816.2713.28
Square-1 Combined Final 29 1:01.96 Russia 1:08.861:01.96

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 4:58.12 DNF Russia 4:58.12DNFDNF

Rustam Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 10.23 12.25 Russia 13.46DNF10.2311.0612.23
First 18 10.69 11.52 Russia 16.9411.8011.0310.6911.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 54.86 58.02 Russia 58.1958.511:04.4154.8657.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:09.61 Russia 4:09.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:08.19 DNF Russia 1:08.19DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 19.11 26.03 Russia 19.1123.4628.7627.5927.05
Megaminx Combined Final 30 2:57.60 Russia 2:57.60DNF
Pyraminx First 28 7.00 8.37 Russia 7.008.438.138.928.54
Skewb First 68 18.77 25.43 Russia 23.5323.7518.7734.3829.02
Square-1 Combined Final 30 1:02.29 Russia 1:02.291:23.56
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 19/22 59:03 Russia 19/22 59:03

Samir Godzhaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 13.71 16.31 Russia 15.5019.0714.3613.7120.15
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:35.59 1:45.61 Russia 1:55.561:37.851:48.961:35.591:50.01

Sergey Chirin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Square-1 Combined Final 2 11.43 13.86 Russia 13.8613.9013.8211.4314.48

Sergey Chushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 124 19.07 22.65 Russia 19.0720.9820.3526.6259.99
2x2x2 Cube First 105 7.27 10.35 Russia 10.329.39DNF7.2711.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 53 1:12.88 Russia 1:12.881:13.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 50 2:38.94 Russia 2:38.942:44.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 63 33.10 36.16 Russia 33.1038.8836.8337.3134.33

Sergey Gvozdev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 98 15.86 18.52 Russia 19.4519.8716.5319.5915.86
2x2x2 Cube First 117 9.25 12.65 Russia 9.2512.2118.8813.5312.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 62 3:26.43 Russia 3:26.433:46.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 60 21.49 35.54 Russia 35.4621.4939.2246.5431.93
Pyraminx First 102 14.02 25.75 Russia 35.8631.8630.2514.0215.15

Sergey Ilkovets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 111 18.19 20.46 Russia 25.8218.3723.8919.1118.19
2x2x2 Cube First 86 6.79 8.44 Russia 9.548.366.799.537.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 51 1:11.97 Russia 1:11.971:25.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 53 2:48.36 Russia 2:48.362:54.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 59 30.76 34.57 Russia 35.6735.6333.2534.8230.76

Sergey Lahno - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 19 3.58 4.46 Russia 3.587.735.273.674.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 21.59 23.40 Russia 22.1021.5933.0425.9422.16
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:23.33 1:27.41 Russia 1:34.091:23.331:24.81
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:14.50 2:21.46 Russia 2:28.512:16.832:14.502:19.052:35.72
Pyraminx First 27 7.90 8.33 Russia 10.117.998.567.908.43
Skewb First 28 6.58 11.63 Russia DNF6.5812.878.5713.44
Square-1 Combined Final 22 27.28 42.49 Russia 41.4253.5354.8527.2832.52

Sergey Redko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 173 38.13 41.81 Russia 47.9338.8038.71DNF38.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 100 1:12.12 Russia 1:21.231:12.12

Sergey Ryabko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.56 8.93 Russia 8.087.5612.539.389.33
Second 5 8.86 9.52 Russia 10.098.8611.779.478.99
First 8 9.15 10.17 Russia 11.619.3410.9810.199.15
2x2x2 Cube First 10 2.97 3.75 Russia 6.344.313.752.973.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 37 2:18.58 Russia 2:38.122:18.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33 Russia 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 15.69 21.22 Russia 26.4623.9316.9022.8415.69

Sergey Savinyat - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 153 25.03 30.99 Russia DNF29.4835.3625.0328.12

Sergey Zhukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 14.11 15.47 Russia 17.2314.6216.9314.8614.11
2x2x2 Cube First 59 5.39 6.77 Russia 8.675.3913.586.125.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 48.84 59.26 Russia 57.171:04.3648.8457.141:03.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 54 24.68 33.25 Russia 24.6837.0837.9429.8032.86
Pyraminx First 41 10.23 10.46 Russia 10.2311.6410.3010.5610.52

Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 12.23 15.20 Ukraine 12.2317.0114.0318.6314.57
2x2x2 Cube First 49 4.53 6.31 Ukraine 5.768.604.584.539.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 52 1:12.18 Ukraine 1:12.181:24.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 48 2:31.54 Ukraine 2:44.362:31.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 24 Ukraine 24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 65 28.74 36.81 Ukraine 28.7436.0135.6340.0638.78
Pyraminx First 18 5.63 7.39 Ukraine 6.818.218.587.145.63
Skewb First 14 6.23 8.30 Ukraine 6.946.239.388.5810.22

Shant Tonoyan - Armenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 115 18.11 20.72 Armenia 23.30DNF19.2418.1119.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 4:31.33 NR DNF Armenia 5:35.684:31.33DNF

Spartak Rudenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 16.87 20.14 Russia 17.7219.9023.0916.8722.81
2x2x2 Cube First 33 4.36 5.51 Russia 5.767.315.275.494.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 59 1:18.24 Russia 1:30.481:18.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 34 2:12.28 Russia 2:32.812:12.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 4:22.82 DNF Russia DNF4:22.825:30.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 53 29.50 32.52 Russia 33.6736.4632.6031.2829.50
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 DNF Russia DNF
Clock Combined Final 17 15.57 18.37 Russia DNF19.5115.5718.9916.62
Pyraminx First 62 8.02 13.37 Russia 14.0015.1114.8011.318.02
Skewb First 42 9.21 14.16 Russia 17.729.2119.4214.3410.41

Stanislav Shleev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 12.02 15.07 Russia 12.0216.2016.0116.5213.00
First 52 13.74 14.79 Russia 15.1713.8318.2213.7415.37
2x2x2 Cube First 63 5.83 7.01 Russia 7.097.666.275.8310.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 50 1:03.28 DNF Russia 1:06.30DNF1:03.281:07.00DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 40 2:18.94 Russia DNF2:18.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 66 28.10 36.89 Russia 44.4538.8428.1041.9729.86

Stanislav Svistun - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 9.33 10.87 Ukraine 12.1610.8911.909.829.33
First 20 10.46 12.04 Ukraine 13.3510.4611.4011.36DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 1:48.13 2:00.45 Ukraine 1:48.132:01.652:01.281:58.422:11.53

Stepan Tsarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Clock Combined Final 7 7.80 10.64 Russia 14.8610.407.8011.3010.21
Pyraminx First 70 12.90 14.08 Russia 13.6714.9412.9013.6318.19

Timofey Egorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 16.01 18.01 Russia 18.2316.0116.8618.9520.45
2x2x2 Cube First 67 5.82 7.29 Russia 7.746.405.827.727.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 7:31.90 Russia 7:31.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 4:31.00 DNF Russia 4:31.006:34.06DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 57 26.76 34.11 Russia 35.1434.3534.3633.6126.76
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 2:06.98 2:32.98 Russia 2:06.982:38.492:53.48
Pyraminx First 60 12.04 13.14 Russia 12.3113.1621.2013.9412.04
Square-1 Combined Final 32 1:40.36 Russia 1:46.301:40.36

Timofey Fedorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 85 6.67 8.42 Russia 9.139.307.076.679.05
Megaminx Combined Final 27 2:48.37 Russia DNF2:48.37
Pyraminx First 51 11.18 11.62 Russia 11.1811.2818.0411.8411.74

Valentin Samsonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 11.61 12.12 Russia 12.7112.1712.1111.6112.07
First 38 12.59 13.91 Russia 13.4413.1515.1316.8412.59

Valentina Solovyova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 183 31.45 49.20 Russia 48.941:05.831:16.9932.8231.45
Skewb First 54 12.37 18.45 Russia 20.0119.2616.0923.9912.37

Valeriy Kurbatov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 11.68 13.47 Russia 12.1315.0111.6814.8113.46
First 29 12.15 13.26 Russia 13.1612.1516.2213.3613.27
2x2x2 Cube First 23 3.21 4.77 Russia 3.417.013.943.216.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 56 1:16.44 Russia 1:16.441:18.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 55 2:50.48 Russia 3:23.162:50.48
Pyraminx First 16 6.18 6.82 Russia 6.7310.546.186.816.92

Valeriy Sluchek - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 15.14 16.20 Russia 15.1415.6916.8619.0016.05
2x2x2 Cube First 66 4.03 7.18 Russia 9.238.277.534.035.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 73 1:38.21 Russia 1:38.211:39.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 60 3:12.96 Russia 3:18.433:12.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 45 22.35 27.25 Russia 26.6126.7028.4329.6422.35
Megaminx Combined Final 25 2:42.81 Russia 2:42.813:02.53
Pyraminx First 72 11.90 14.46 Russia 11.9015.7915.1116.2912.49

Vasily Stasyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 129 19.30 24.07 Russia 21.6419.3027.8427.5023.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 47 1:09.28 1:11.57 Russia 1:09.611:22.821:10.031:15.061:09.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:41.81 Russia 5:41.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 76 31.63 41.42 Russia 31.6341.4839.6154.2443.16
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 2:17.52 2:27.29 Russia 2:41.192:17.522:23.16
Clock Combined Final 18 17.72 20.60 Russia 19.4324.1018.2617.7231.87
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:52.06 2:02.73 Russia 2:04.022:00.961:52.062:04.562:03.21
Pyraminx First 25 7.13 8.20 Russia 7.687.139.7110.397.22
Skewb First 45 12.24 14.70 Russia 15.2915.9112.9024.0012.24
Square-1 Combined Final 18 30.22 35.89 Russia 40.5832.8030.2249.8034.28

Victor Bogatov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 93 56.09 1:05.59 Russia 56.091:11.611:08.521:18.1356.64
Pyraminx Final 12 4.83 6.73 Russia 5.114.838.768.806.31
First 10 4.42 5.75 Russia 5.565.387.434.426.31

Viktor Stepanovich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 9.08 14.15 Russia 12.7415.6116.1014.119.08
First 27 10.06 13.13 Russia 16.3410.0612.8611.7614.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 58.12 1:06.01 Russia 1:33.951:04.2858.121:02.831:10.91

Vladimir Korovin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 10.34 11.77 Russia 14.0612.0912.6910.5310.34
Second 12 9.11 10.44 Russia 9.1111.089.4410.8012.43
First 21 9.53 12.36 Russia 14.689.5313.5712.1911.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.91 3.69 Russia 4.653.013.401.918.59
First 2 2.02 2.77 Russia 2.565.083.092.022.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 45.59 47.48 Russia 53.3145.5948.2547.1247.07
Combined First 9 40.38 46.24 Russia 40.3850.5041.3952.9446.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:26.42 1:35.22 Russia 1:26.421:35.951:36.281:33.431:42.06
Combined First 12 1:28.95 1:34.28 Russia 1:33.811:36.021:33.001:28.95DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:19.17 3:25.41 Russia 3:21.943:19.173:35.12
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:27.50 4:43.94 Russia 4:56.694:47.634:27.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:16.21 DNF Russia 1:16.21DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 3