Belgorod Open 2018


Date
Sep 21 - 23, 2018
City
Belgorod, Russia
Venue

Belgorod National Research University

Address
Ulitsa Pobedy, 85, Belgorod, Belgorodskaya oblast', 308015
Details

Building 15

Website
Belgorod Open 2018 website
Organizers
Andrey Robota and Ruslan Chayka
WCA Delegates
Andrey Robota and Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Contact

Belgorod Open 2018 org. team

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

All 18 events!
Registration will be closed at midnight on September, 17 or when we reach 250 competitors.
Spectators are welcome and do not need to register or pay.

Registration fee:

  • 150 RUB(~2.3 USD) for any one event (for ex. 3x3x3 Cube only) (or 100 RUB using prepayment);
  • 250 RUB (~3.9 USD) for equal or less than 8 events (or 200 RUB using prepayment);;
  • 350 RUB (~5.4 USD) for 9 - 18 events (or 300 RUB using prepayment);;

If you do not see your name on the compeitors table after 48 hours of registering, please contact us to resolve the issue.

Visit the competition website for more details.

Events
Competitors
125
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 250 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 200 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 100% of your registration fee.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 200 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Spectators can attend for free.

Вы можете оплатить участие в соревнованиях наличными на месте в день соревнований, либо безналом до соревнований на карту Сбербанка и сэкономить 50 руб.. Для информации о предоплате свяжитесь с организатором.
Обязательно регулярно проверяйте ваш e-mail т.к. регистрация должна будет быть подтверждена за 1 неделю до соревнований. Также вы можете получать дополнительную информацию от организаторов.

You can pay the registration fee by cash in day of competition or non-cash before competition as prepayment and save 50 RUB from participation fee. You can pay to use payment to SBERBANK account. Contact organizer for more info.
Make sure to check e-mail regularly, because registrations might needed to be confirmed via e-mail 1 weeks before competition. You might also receive some more information about competition on e-mail.

Aleksandr Blazhievskii (Александр Блажиевский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 51.46 1:00.25 Russia 1:06.681:08.5951.4656.6857.38
2x2x2 Cube First 92 22.07 28.01 Russia 22.0725.3230.8733.9027.85
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
Megaminx Combined Final 28 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 71 23.51 32.15 Russia 42.1130.9234.7323.5130.79
Skewb First 48 19.81 33.04 Russia 44.8625.0129.3644.7519.81

Alexander Eryomin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.19 11.70 Russia 12.6411.4012.0811.1911.63
Second 3 9.52 10.75 Russia 12.689.559.5210.1612.53
First 5 9.93 10.97 Russia 10.9219.6510.6711.339.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.25 17.86 Russia 17.4519.1217.0219.4515.25
Combined First 3 14.87 18.23 Russia 19.7514.8717.4517.4930.47

Alexander Gusev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 11.88 14.50 Russia 11.8819.7813.7814.5515.16
First 14 12.75 13.34 Russia 14.8613.7812.8413.4112.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.23 3.78 Russia 3.873.753.723.233.98
Second 10 4.01 4.79 Russia 4.804.014.654.935.41
First 7 3.77 4.43 Russia 4.884.643.783.775.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 43.29 50.98 Russia 52.4950.5657.3743.2949.90
Combined First 10 49.65 51.99 Russia 50.0150.7849.651:05.5355.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.09 18.58 Russia 18.0921.4319.0718.2018.48
Combined First 8 18.40 20.09 Russia 22.7118.4018.4822.0119.77
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:30.55 1:40.72 Russia 1:30.551:44.761:33.082:01.641:44.31
Skewb First 19 5.52 12.38 Russia 46.255.5210.139.7217.30

Alexander Kovalev (Александр Ковалёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 19.79 21.75 Russia 29.9620.3919.7921.8523.02
First 40 19.53 22.96 Russia 21.0519.5328.3926.8021.04
2x2x2 Cube Second 36 6.10 7.12 Russia 8.026.106.936.4114.73
First 21 5.19 6.15 Russia 5.795.196.709.605.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:43.64 Russia 1:43.641:45.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 4:11.24 Russia 4:11.24DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 22 4:14.56 Russia DNF4:14.56
Pyraminx First 25 7.88 10.85 Russia 14.7110.1211.2311.217.88
Square-1 Combined Final 9 49.10 59.76 Russia 1:30.7158.6849.101:00.8959.71

Alexandra Pavlenko (Александра Павленко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 106 51.26 56.35 Russia DNF51.2658.4458.3152.29
Pyraminx First 47 13.24 15.35 Russia 16.8621.4315.5513.6513.24

Alexey Fedotov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 110 56.45 1:03.88 Russia 1:14.5556.451:11.651:02.2357.77

Alexey Gorlov (Алексей Горлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 31.74 38.41 Russia 40.4331.7433.9441.8940.87
2x2x2 Cube First 66 9.07 12.69 Russia 15.1713.209.0713.8910.99
Megaminx Combined Final 23 4:35.02 Russia 4:35.024:44.60

Alexey Yarygin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 15.71 18.31 Russia 15.7118.7218.0218.2218.70
First 34 19.29 20.58 Russia 19.2922.6419.6624.1919.44
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 3.77 6.69 Russia 6.366.193.777.528.19
First 41 5.58 8.05 Russia 5.5810.507.727.019.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:01.04 1:02.81 Russia 1:04.911:01.131:01.042:12.711:02.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:45.56 1:56.84 Russia 2:00.441:45.561:57.291:52.802:10.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:22.78 3:40.61 Russia 4:01.533:22.783:37.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:56.79 6:17.23 Russia 5:56.796:32.866:22.03
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 43 46.00 Russia 434946
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 34.97 41.86 Russia 39.2334.9738.2648.091:06.35
Clock Combined Final 14 21.81 DNF Russia 21.8123.4922.06DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:12.06 1:27.48 Russia 1:26.501:24.691:12.061:57.431:31.26
Pyraminx First 42 11.58 14.14 Russia 14.1811.5812.6716.6215.56
Skewb First 33 13.23 18.96 Russia 18.7520.2817.9620.1613.23
Square-1 Combined Final 10 53.24 1:01.78 Russia 1:02.4553.241:02.181:37.981:00.72

Alisa Robota (Алиса Робота) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 111 1:00.89 1:11.28 Russia 1:20.121:05.911:00.891:18.651:09.29
2x2x2 Cube First 91 19.24 26.89 Russia 19.7423.5637.361:26.9919.24
Pyraminx First 69 25.57 28.04 Russia 28.8225.5725.9029.4130.18

Alona Marchenko (Альона Марченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 118 1:49.58 2:06.62 Ukraine 3:25.211:59.432:22.061:58.361:49.58

Andranik Muradyan (Андраник Мурадян) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 98 45.94 49.27 Russia 52.1645.9447.1149.5951.10
2x2x2 Cube First 88 16.65 21.36 Russia 16.6526.0220.5223.8519.71

Andrey Antonov (Андрей Антонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 40.92 45.56 Russia 43.1149.2248.8640.9244.71
2x2x2 Cube First 72 8.52 13.54 Russia 13.6616.2210.7316.708.52
Pyraminx First 49 13.60 15.64 Russia 13.6016.7815.7516.6414.52
Skewb First 29 12.57 17.73 Russia 19.1717.8616.1727.5212.57

Andrey Grishchuk (Андрей Грищук) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 22.58 28.77 Russia 30.1028.5527.67DNF22.58
2x2x2 Cube First 26 5.79 6.50 Russia 6.5715.735.796.346.58
Pyraminx First 46 12.16 15.24 Russia 14.3617.9112.1613.4619.42

Andrey Ivashchuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 12.33 20.00 Russia 20.7432.4719.4412.3319.82
First 36 17.31 20.88 Russia 19.0228.4225.4417.3118.17
2x2x2 Cube Second 47 3.40 8.37 Russia 7.813.409.718.009.31
First 36 4.16 7.62 Russia 8.296.8910.584.167.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:08.27 1:21.84 Russia 1:19.261:08.271:47.031:35.251:11.01
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 48 51.67 Russia 525548
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 36.15 58.54 Russia 50.5036.151:14.081:12.3552.78
Pyraminx Final 6 4.95 5.81 Russia 5.215.244.957.846.98
First 6 3.72 4.85 Russia 5.353.725.405.713.79

Andrey Kazakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 11.77 14.58 Russia 15.5915.1214.1814.4411.77
First 13 11.83 12.94 Russia 12.8611.8313.4912.9113.06
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 4.54 5.54 Russia 6.205.065.464.546.09
First 17 5.30 5.76 Russia 5.426.425.435.307.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 3:47.88 Russia DNF3:47.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 8:56.28 DNF Russia 8:56.28DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 51 53.33 Russia 585151
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 29.79 36.53 Russia 37.6351.0339.8732.1029.79
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/3 24:18 Russia 2/3 24:18

Andrey Polisсhuk (Андрей Полищук) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 24.14 26.63 Russia 26.7932.2427.4725.6424.14
First 48 25.24 27.50 Russia 25.3532.3427.8725.2429.28
2x2x2 Cube Second 34 4.74 6.94 Russia 9.234.986.624.7410.46
First 42 5.30 8.11 Russia 7.677.738.92DNF5.30

Andrey Robota - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 12.75 18.43 Russia 18.0617.3220.9712.7519.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:08.28 1:19.46 Russia 1:08.581:22.472:31.951:27.331:08.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 3:37.73 Russia 3:37.733:57.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 45 DNF Russia DNFDNF45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 1:23.01 Russia 1:57.511:23.01
Clock Combined Final 16 40.63 Russia DNF40.63
Megaminx Combined Final 27 5:12.88 Russia DNF5:12.88
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Russia DNF

Andrey Selyukov (Андрей Селюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 22.38 26.38 Russia 26.4824.5728.0928.4322.38
First 54 20.62 28.77 Russia 20.6227.5729.8628.8833.54
2x2x2 Cube Second 35 5.04 7.01 Russia 9.635.045.707.787.55
First 30 4.95 6.99 Russia 7.074.959.846.737.17
Pyraminx First 19 6.47 8.63 Russia 8.1913.886.479.078.63
Skewb First 16 9.81 11.65 Russia 15.7511.4512.1011.399.81

Anna Konoreva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 38.42 40.08 Russia 38.4245.5838.4942.7538.99
2x2x2 Cube First 80 10.30 16.23 Russia 10.3015.6522.1115.0817.97
Pyraminx First 59 11.70 19.93 Russia 11.7015.6820.1024.0124.01

Anna Mishina (Анна Мишина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 34.22 41.62 Russia 39.6834.2240.8751.0744.32
2x2x2 Cube First 84 12.65 17.57 Russia 16.9532.3121.5212.6514.24
Pyraminx First 62 14.77 21.75 Russia 21.1219.2614.7724.8825.47
Skewb First 49 25.14 36.05 Russia DNF39.8425.1435.9432.38

Anton Emelyanov (Антон Емельянов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 33.08 37.67 Russia 57.6839.8037.5535.6533.08
2x2x2 Cube First 90 13.44 23.17 Russia 23.9513.4444.4820.6424.92

Anton Nosov (Антон Носов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 36.17 45.72 Russia 39.7745.1752.231:07.7136.17

Anton Romanov (Антон Романов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 49.34 54.66 Russia 54.9749.3457.5651.451:02.15
2x2x2 Cube First 89 10.22 22.50 Russia 18.8315.0633.621:15.2410.22

Arina Fedotova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 113 1:11.56 1:24.49 Russia 1:24.061:11.561:25.261:32.051:24.15
Pyraminx First 73 24.22 39.42 Russia 49.2439.5224.2235.5143.22

Artem Komartsov (Артём Комарцов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 32.19 38.62 Russia 50.1941.4432.9741.4532.19
Pyraminx First 45 10.00 14.69 Russia 10.5917.5215.9718.1310.00

Artem Kudrya - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 18.63 20.99 Russia 23.1619.9319.9623.0918.63
First 47 20.07 26.92 Russia 20.0728.5227.8925.0627.82
2x2x2 Cube First 70 7.64 13.05 Russia 11.477.6413.3417.8714.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 2:06.35 Russia 2:07.962:06.35
Pyraminx First 57 11.42 18.39 Russia 11.4218.2919.2017.6828.16
Skewb First 25 11.16 14.37 Russia 21.5016.9214.1911.9911.16

Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 56 11.75 DNF Russia 17.0111.7513.72DNFDNF
First 24 12.25 15.49 Russia 12.6212.2513.6420.20DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 3.41 5.31 Russia 5.155.343.415.45DNF
First 10 3.04 4.61 Russia 5.174.204.473.046.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 55.12 1:02.15 Russia 1:04.071:07.141:13.0555.2555.12
Combined First 11 53.67 57.54 Russia 54.5056.9453.671:01.171:08.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:57.68 2:09.28 Russia 2:22.212:03.102:12.682:12.071:57.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 20.22 25.00 Russia 39.9820.2221.7626.6426.59
Skewb First 52 6.54 DNF Russia 7.17DNF7.166.54DNF

Artem Makhortov (Артём Махортов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 20.87 25.59 Russia 26.8823.6029.6920.8726.30
First 44 21.84 25.26 Russia 27.4921.8425.4831.1722.81
2x2x2 Cube Second 29 5.22 6.83 Russia 10.545.225.737.437.32
First 49 6.63 9.17 Russia 11.4210.238.436.638.85

Artem Rogov (Артём Рогов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 24.67 35.81 Russia 56.9924.6737.1941.1329.10

Artem Ryabikin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.99 10.58 Russia 9.9911.1610.3011.4010.27
Second 8 10.10 12.14 Russia 11.5112.8513.1212.0510.10
First 7 9.86 11.47 Russia 9.8613.7510.9512.4011.07
2x2x2 Cube Second 43 5.43 7.82 Russia 7.899.645.4310.115.93
First 27 4.75 6.79 Russia 6.037.854.756.48DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.63 38.55 Russia 35.6346.0140.2339.1136.32
Combined First 2 35.76 40.16 Russia 39.0638.7542.6635.7646.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:14.41 1:22.30 Russia 1:14.411:21.421:23.251:22.221:23.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:03.74 3:14.94 Russia 3:03.743:25.083:16.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.61 20.34 Russia 21.7921.2517.9925.6914.61
Combined First 4 17.56 18.28 Russia 17.5617.7118.3821.6318.75
Pyraminx First 53 11.18 16.33 Russia 11.18DNF13.4820.5314.97

Artem Skochko (Артём Скочко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 25.36 33.77 Russia 40.0725.3628.9839.6032.72
2x2x2 Cube First 71 5.42 13.08 Russia 14.0613.9814.2511.195.42
Skewb First 35 12.31 19.56 Russia 21.30DNF18.9618.4212.31

Artem Uvarov (Артем Уваров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 116 1:02.16 1:30.16 Russia 1:02.161:42.181:39.241:30.501:20.74
2x2x2 Cube First 93 20.62 30.39 Russia 31.6638.3220.6241.0821.18
Pyraminx First 68 12.26 27.74 Russia 28.7258.1912.2631.9022.59

Behruz Matkarimov (Бехруз Маткаримов) - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 14.91 17.40 Uzbekistan 16.6117.4918.1020.2114.91
First 30 16.97 18.85 Uzbekistan 21.5318.4417.9920.1316.97
2x2x2 Cube Second 33 5.81 6.87 Uzbekistan 7.487.275.815.868.60
First 25 5.05 6.37 Uzbekistan 6.077.0410.945.995.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:26.40 Uzbekistan 1:28.431:26.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:32.76 2:52.73 Uzbekistan 3:10.132:32.762:48.222:55.632:54.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First 15 5.78 8.21 Uzbekistan 9.565.787.8310.687.25
Skewb First 18 10.15 12.13 Uzbekistan 10.1516.2411.7414.2010.46

Daniil Borisyk (Даниил Борисюк) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 117 1:33.32 2:00.46 Russia 2:05.051:33.321:36.782:47.092:19.56

Daniil Tarasov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 35.55 41.97 Russia 41.0739.3935.5545.4457.17
Pyraminx First 41 11.65 13.89 Russia 13.12DNF11.6514.4314.12
Square-1 Combined Final 13 1:23.38 Russia 1:23.381:31.95

Danil Naumov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 17.00 18.93 Russia 22.7318.0721.3817.0017.33
First 38 18.56 22.01 Russia 18.5623.6421.9825.7320.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:48.04 Russia 1:48.041:50.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 3:20.12 Russia 3:20.123:47.96
Skewb First 14 7.87 10.29 Russia 8.9512.569.3713.227.87

Danil Prokurat (Данил Прокурат) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 23.88 27.34 Russia 26.8927.6227.5127.8423.88
First 56 22.37 29.03 Russia 32.5831.0534.9822.3723.46
2x2x2 Cube Second 52 3.49 9.75 Russia 16.238.833.4910.0410.38
First 53 6.11 9.69 Russia 12.6510.8411.666.586.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 2:05.31 Russia 2:05.312:29.90

Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 25.33 28.23 Russia 25.3331.1228.6328.2527.80
First 58 22.70 29.50 Russia 29.1522.7043.7630.5528.81
2x2x2 Cube Second 39 2.97 7.45 Russia 9.517.282.977.058.02
First 46 7.06 8.74 Russia 9.739.517.068.628.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 2:03.57 Russia 2:03.572:33.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 1:22.74 Russia 1:57.631:22.74
Megaminx Combined Final 24 4:50.01 Russia DNF4:50.01
Pyraminx First 21 5.74 9.23 Russia 11.069.187.4514.475.74
Skewb First 47 20.70 29.91 Russia 20.7038.65DNF21.2329.84

Danila Fominkh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 15.08 17.07 Russia 19.6916.8917.9916.3415.08
First 22 12.08 15.13 Russia 12.08DNF13.0216.7515.63
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 3.89 6.49 Russia 6.1410.655.893.897.45
First 18 3.52 6.01 Russia 7.457.057.083.893.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 54.35 1:08.62 Russia 54.351:09.171:09.001:07.701:15.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:56.62 2:17.77 Russia 2:22.952:27.592:19.631:56.622:10.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 23.44 29.84 Russia 34.1027.2323.4442.9728.19
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:38.43 1:51.12 Russia 2:00.481:48.261:38.432:06.001:44.61
Pyraminx First 17 6.07 8.57 Russia 7.4910.276.078.679.54

David Arzamastsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.56 13.10 Russia 9.5611.8712.1615.2617.58
Second 9 10.43 12.62 Russia 11.5513.7312.5710.4316.20
First 10 11.63 12.36 Russia 12.1112.6912.2713.4211.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.56 4.45 Russia 4.834.393.564.364.60
Second 5 3.66 4.22 Russia 4.183.664.404.075.94
First 15 3.50 5.62 Russia 3.823.507.726.606.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 47.87 50.33 Russia 47.8754.2049.6752.2449.07
Combined First 9 46.15 50.99 Russia 49.2956.5447.1346.152:34.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:29.25 1:38.48 Russia 1:29.251:37.451:36.231:43.561:41.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:25.79 3:39.74 Russia 3:54.273:25.793:39.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:23.47 5:37.37 Russia 5:23.475:48.835:39.80
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 39 41.00 Russia 404439
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 20.12 23.12 Russia 24.0720.1220.7924.5026.09
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:02.36 1:26.67 Russia 1:11.141:52.991:23.461:45.411:02.36
Clock Combined Final 4 10.10 12.98 Russia 14.8012.2911.8410.10DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:19.65 1:36.17 Russia 1:42.071:35.281:19.651:41.881:31.34
Pyraminx Final 5 4.60 5.80 Russia 7.025.885.404.606.11
First 7 3.69 5.01 Russia 6.083.955.00DNF3.69
Skewb Final 6 5.33 6.49 Russia 7.757.075.645.336.75
First 8 6.35 7.04 Russia 7.097.617.806.436.35
Square-1 Combined Final 6 30.46 31.67 Russia 38.0432.1030.4631.3031.62

Diana Merioya (Диана Мериоя) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 94 28.44 45.77 Russia 1:33.4433.8444.9658.5228.44
2x2x2 Cube First 67 5.69 12.86 Russia 26.6613.4211.7913.365.69
Pyraminx First 31 7.02 11.48 Russia 8.3317.357.0210.4315.67

Dmitry Gundin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.75 12.93 Russia 13.3711.6713.7515.079.75
Second 7 10.86 11.64 Russia 10.9212.6412.2111.7910.86
First 3 10.14 10.88 Russia 11.8011.7410.4510.4610.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.97 3.56 Russia 2.974.673.024.343.31
Second 3 3.37 3.83 Russia 4.144.123.853.533.37
First 1 2.51 3.24 Russia 3.833.052.513.043.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 52.92 1:00.96 Russia 52.921:07.251:12.4058.9356.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 22.16 25.84 Russia 23.3128.8028.0622.1626.14
Clock Combined Final 1 5.32 6.91 Russia 5.738.696.3111.045.32
Pyraminx Final 1 3.71 4.17 Russia 5.564.004.283.714.22
First 1 3.29 3.73 Russia 3.424.003.295.283.78
Skewb Final 9 6.05 7.04 Russia 7.857.236.056.617.28
First 9 5.59 7.57 Russia 9.826.125.597.908.70

Dmitry Kulev (Дмитрий Кулев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 27.33 33.13 Russia 27.3334.2533.6231.53DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second 48 7.32 8.45 Russia 7.327.649.188.928.79
First 52 3.99 9.55 Russia 3.9916.088.9711.408.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 39 9.36 13.41 Russia 14.6015.949.6816.029.36
Skewb First 38 17.69 22.18 Russia 28.7827.6217.6920.1918.74

Dmitry Nemykin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 18.76 21.88 Russia 18.7623.7323.6519.8522.14
First 35 16.90 20.79 Russia 21.9819.2016.9021.1923.69
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 3.84 5.12 Russia 8.274.995.813.844.56
First 40 3.98 8.03 Russia 8.009.516.573.98DNF
Pyraminx First 33 9.31 11.79 Russia DNF9.3111.2512.2711.85
Skewb First 20 8.70 13.38 Russia 13.4813.608.7028.0813.06

Dmitry Patrikeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 14.06 15.37 Russia 14.5916.0914.0616.1215.42
First 20 12.74 14.79 Russia 14.0312.7418.3814.2416.10
2x2x2 Cube Second 31 4.20 6.84 Russia 6.484.2010.826.497.56
First 32 4.42 7.10 Russia 9.645.259.144.426.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 57.71 1:06.53 Russia 1:05.151:15.121:14.5459.9157.71
Combined First 12 54.12 58.47 Russia 58.1654.121:07.641:00.4056.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:32.07 1:37.22 Russia 2:00.241:39.441:36.211:32.071:36.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.97 22.05 Russia 24.7322.1821.2922.6820.97
Combined First 10 20.46 21.82 Russia 21.4423.4421.4122.6220.46
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:06.48 1:13.23 Russia 1:14.081:13.321:06.481:18.371:12.28
Pyraminx Final 2 4.06 4.39 Russia 4.064.816.884.164.20
First 5 3.19 4.80 Russia 4.963.194.575.514.87

Dmitry Stetsenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 19.46 20.73 Russia 22.6719.7219.4619.7924.30
First 42 20.34 24.61 Russia 20.3421.8331.4722.7929.20
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 4.54 6.01 Russia 8.244.546.534.566.95
First 35 7.21 7.32 Russia 8.767.427.337.227.21
Pyraminx First 24 5.43 10.53 Russia 11.7810.195.4310.3711.03
Skewb First 31 8.16 18.25 Russia 17.6521.288.1622.5715.81

Efim Khalin (Ефим Халин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 100 46.36 50.32 Russia 52.5447.2353.0246.3651.18

Egor Myasnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 23.46 26.67 Russia 32.7027.3125.3323.4627.38

Egor Vorobiev (Егор Воробьёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 35.69 40.19 Russia 39.3753.2337.6735.6943.52
2x2x2 Cube First 81 9.12 16.37 Russia 9.1218.6615.6119.7814.83

Evgeny Braslavsky (Евгений Браславский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 26.21 33.21 Russia 38.9537.3226.2130.3431.97
2x2x2 Cube Second 51 6.57 8.77 Russia 9.777.056.579.4811.19
First 58 8.94 10.32 Russia 8.949.9811.0011.179.97
Pyraminx First 16 5.01 8.30 Russia 5.017.018.589.329.92

Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 11.66 16.08 Ukraine 11.6616.1717.0714.9920.97
First 11 11.05 12.79 Ukraine 16.1311.0514.8111.0912.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.34 5.86 Ukraine 5.695.346.205.696.69
Second 12 3.10 4.91 Ukraine 8.073.223.443.1010.09
First 50 4.42 9.22 Ukraine 4.426.126.0416.7115.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 50.68 1:05.44 Ukraine 50.681:07.761:01.241:07.311:08.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:10.82 2:15.77 Ukraine 2:13.822:16.452:20.512:10.822:17.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:14.40 DNF Ukraine 1:24.81DNF1:14.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 26.33 31.63 Ukraine 30.7736.79DNF26.3327.34
Clock Combined Final 13 16.33 30.31 Ukraine 16.33DNF17.0454.1719.73
Megaminx Combined Final 2 53.36 55.66 Ukraine 54.7456.251:19.6255.9953.36
Pyraminx First 29 7.52 11.24 Ukraine 7.5216.4514.3211.338.06
Skewb First 21 8.55 13.41 Ukraine 12.9911.6718.5715.588.55
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 16:54.00 DNF Ukraine DNF16:54.00DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 7/8 40:58 Ukraine 7/8 40:58

Gleb Rybalchenko (Глеб Рыбальченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 21.48 25.64 Russia 21.4822.9834.3027.7026.24
First 59 22.07 29.85 Russia DNF34.4529.1422.0725.96
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 5.71 6.19 Russia 10.186.436.295.715.85
First 43 6.44 8.35 Russia 7.838.4410.716.448.78
Megaminx Combined Final 19 3:16.19 Russia 3:16.194:45.85
Pyraminx First 22 6.27 9.30 Russia 9.049.396.2710.239.47

Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 13.29 14.29 Ukraine 13.6315.7615.8313.2913.48
First 15 12.28 13.36 Ukraine 18.9112.9612.8114.3112.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.65 4.36 Ukraine 2.654.064.674.354.66
Second 11 3.52 4.81 Ukraine 4.745.2034.343.524.50
First 9 3.60 4.57 Ukraine 3.604.605.713.985.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 51.52 1:05.32 Ukraine 1:11.781:03.151:03.771:09.0451.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:24.28 2:38.72 Ukraine 2:45.072:24.282:39.283:12.942:31.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 32.08 35.03 Ukraine 32.7836.3732.0835.9542.13
Clock Combined Final 7 14.83 15.59 Ukraine 15.1115.0622.8514.8316.60
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:44.32 2:08.57 Ukraine 2:04.191:58.861:44.322:22.662:47.84
Pyraminx Final 7 5.32 5.82 Ukraine 5.325.867.385.895.70
First 9 5.59 6.53 Ukraine 7.085.596.538.005.97
Skewb Final 5 4.03 5.66 Ukraine 4.036.8010.695.055.14
First 6 5.69 6.48 Ukraine 6.119.315.696.486.85

Igor Kobchenko (Игорь Кобченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 37.08 43.22 Russia 45.6949.4138.2037.0845.77

Igor Slobodyanyuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 16.45 24.57 Russia 16.45DNF19.6037.1017.00
2x2x2 Cube First 38 4.71 7.81 Russia 10.177.358.334.717.75

Igor Tsarichenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 11.64 13.81 Russia 11.6415.7312.2215.5513.65
First 17 9.97 13.68 Russia 14.0112.6114.8614.439.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.51 5.07 Russia 4.515.294.954.966.86
Second 6 2.95 4.30 Russia 4.535.086.773.282.95
First 11 3.41 4.78 Russia 6.524.944.643.414.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 54.79 1:05.12 Russia 56.761:36.451:05.6554.791:12.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 18.26 21.74 Russia 21.9321.0822.4122.2018.26
Combined First 9 17.20 21.68 Russia 20.9517.2023.4028.1320.68
Skewb Final 4 3.90 4.98 Russia 3.904.845.964.885.23
First 4 4.15 5.03 Russia 5.774.154.935.354.81

Ilya Perelygin (Илья Перелыгин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 15.73 17.53 Russia 17.3317.9117.5317.7415.73
First 32 13.83 19.30 Russia 20.3213.8322.1919.1818.41
2x2x2 Cube Second 30 6.14 6.83 Russia 6.966.147.726.816.72
First 28 6.00 6.90 Russia 6.176.007.0541.087.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:15.97 1:23.77 Russia 1:27.041:22.211:22.061:38.361:15.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 30.91 45.64 Russia 30.911:01.7450.7842.7143.44
Skewb First 15 8.43 10.79 Russia 10.689.808.4316.9311.88

Irina Yarygina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 46.68 55.51 Russia 1:06.9747.7651.9646.681:06.81
2x2x2 Cube First 85 16.78 18.89 Russia 22.9419.0916.7816.8520.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 3:06.45 Russia 3:17.343:06.45
Megaminx Combined Final 21 3:38.17 Russia 3:38.174:08.52
Pyraminx First 35 11.15 11.97 Russia 11.4711.2813.1514.5611.15
Skewb First 50 28.02 37.63 Russia 36.9728.0243.6740.0935.82

Ivan Eskov (Иван Еськов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 32.21 44.86 Russia 49.4639.551:04.9232.2145.56
Megaminx Combined Final 26 5:06.22 Russia 5:06.22DNF

Ivan Malyshkin (Иван Малышкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 95 38.57 45.82 Russia 38.5743.4951.9959.1841.99

Ivan Penyukov (Иван Пенюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 40 12.16 13.83 Russia 16.4613.3815.5112.1612.60

Ivan Sosin (Иван Сосин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 34.76 39.94 Russia 34.7641.7549.2538.2639.80
2x2x2 Cube First 64 9.30 12.39 Russia 9.3012.1814.5111.2813.72
Pyraminx First 52 10.47 16.22 Russia 10.47DNF13.1615.6419.85
Skewb First 42 10.30 26.43 Russia 10.30DNF33.5320.1425.63

Ivan Zubkov (Иван Зубков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Kira Chayka - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 35.28 39.91 Russia 49.1241.2437.4535.2841.04
2x2x2 Cube First 76 3.72 14.70 Russia 18.653.7214.4517.6012.04
Pyraminx First 61 17.44 21.51 Russia 21.2820.3322.9117.4426.49
Skewb First 46 15.25 29.69 Russia 34.7028.5515.2531.8928.64

Kirill Chernykh (Кирилл Черных) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 109 59.88 1:02.97 Russia 1:01.041:07.891:40.9959.8859.97
2x2x2 Cube First 74 13.53 14.25 Russia 14.6519.9114.4113.5313.69

Kirill Nabokov (Кирилл Набоков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 31.59 43.21 Russia 37.8831.59DNF47.9743.77
Pyraminx First 55 12.89 17.20 Russia 12.8920.0220.0916.5814.99
Skewb First 44 20.60 26.79 Russia 31.1420.8532.1028.3720.60

Kirill Solokhin (Кирилл Солохин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 101 41.25 51.52 Russia 1:12.891:00.7844.1641.2549.62
2x2x2 Cube Second 49 4.20 8.65 Russia 12.347.104.207.0411.81
First 59 8.94 10.55 Russia 9.2116.558.949.6112.84
Pyraminx First 44 9.11 14.45 Russia 10.4615.1217.9417.769.11
Skewb First 43 13.82 26.57 Russia 23.8913.8229.3826.4530.98

Konstantin Lazarev (Константин Лазарев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 26.36 32.83 Russia 31.3926.3633.1336.6233.98

Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.52 9.24 Ukraine 9.428.7310.229.588.52
Second 1 7.79 9.05 Ukraine 7.799.859.028.829.32
First 2 7.20 9.53 Ukraine 11.529.747.209.938.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.52 2.81 Ukraine 3.692.762.922.742.52
Second 1 2.61 3.38 Ukraine 3.852.613.863.133.17
First 2 1.54 3.42 Ukraine 4.782.572.971.544.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.85 40.27 Ukraine 45.6643.6936.9240.2036.85
Combined First 3 38.90 41.50 Ukraine 38.9043.8841.182:16.2139.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:22.56 1:31.41 Ukraine 1:45.831:22.561:28.541:37.601:28.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:48.31 3:03.90 Ukraine 3:23.122:48.313:00.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:20.17 5:25.39 Ukraine 5:20.175:27.255:28.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:48.36 DNF Ukraine DNF1:48.36DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 42 DNF Ukraine DNFDNS42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.80 15.44 Ukraine 18.6214.1815.4913.8016.65
Combined First 2 13.20 14.93 Ukraine 19.2315.7113.3915.7013.20
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 42.51 45.30 Ukraine 49.5243.2649.8143.1342.51
Clock Combined Final 2 6.39 7.57 Ukraine 6.579.536.39DNF6.60
Megaminx Combined Final 3 50.43 58.43 Ukraine 1:02.4354.0850.431:02.6458.78
Pyraminx Final 4 3.84 5.12 Ukraine 4.666.566.683.844.14
First 2 2.73 3.84 Ukraine 2.733.204.458.133.86
Skewb Final 2 2.72 3.49 Ukraine 4.243.052.723.194.34
First 3 3.31 3.83 Ukraine 5.053.314.093.693.71
Square-1 Combined Final 2 16.08 16.49 Ukraine 17.1221.4516.0816.2416.10
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/4 28:47 Ukraine 3/4 28:47

Lev Maslov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 12.68 14.46 Russia 12.6813.9718.5513.9615.46
First 19 11.78 14.76 Russia 12.8016.0216.1215.4611.78
2x2x2 Cube First 48 6.46 9.06 Russia 6.4611.188.127.8713.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 42.86 45.67 Russia 42.8643.0848.2152.5945.72
Combined First 7 39.80 46.33 Russia 1:00.6445.4451.3739.8042.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:20.42 1:30.89 Russia 1:39.361:26.461:44.631:26.851:20.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:54.75 3:07.80 Russia 3:14.963:13.692:54.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:27.53 4:36.21 Russia 4:27.534:46.304:34.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 19.32 24.20 Russia 23.6619.3223.4327.5425.50
Clock Combined Final 12 22.38 26.96 Russia 24.9529.0222.3826.9246.26
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:25.21 2:34.86 Russia 2:25.213:02.602:46.362:26.992:31.23

Magomed Bashtaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 12.06 14.09 Russia 14.0912.0614.3813.8116.49
First 9 10.08 12.01 Russia 11.4111.9410.0812.6714.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.36 4.56 Russia 4.724.404.364.565.81
Second 9 3.49 4.69 Russia 4.093.9828.546.003.49
First 12 2.48 4.94 Russia 7.963.305.852.485.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 40.54 47.58 Russia 40.5443.6553.6245.48DNF
Combined First 8 45.31 47.64 Russia 49.0546.2145.3150.1247.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:41.29 1:48.48 Russia 2:02.391:41.291:52.031:44.151:49.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:24.85 3:38.05 Russia 4:02.623:26.673:24.85
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:57.46 5:15.44 Russia 4:57.465:35.545:13.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 36 DNF Russia 3641DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 21.30 24.76 Russia 28.8124.7021.3023.5925.98
Clock Combined Final 10 16.74 20.78 Russia 21.2022.3018.8416.7447.16
Megaminx Combined Final 1 45.32 NR 53.13 Russia 2:07.3745.3249.161:01.4748.76
Pyraminx Final 9 4.72 7.48 Russia 4.725.4910.3810.666.57
First 12 6.70 7.53 Russia 6.708.187.368.477.04
Skewb First 13 7.51 10.26 Russia 10.267.5111.0329.159.48
Square-1 Combined Final 3 18.14 21.70 Russia 21.6023.7318.1419.7630.20
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Russia DNF

Mark Sazykin (Марк Сазыкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 63 18.46 22.04 Russia 23.2023.3419.5918.4624.67

Maxim Kosinov (Максим Косинов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 68 10.40 12.99 Russia 11.5810.4018.5613.7013.70
Pyraminx First 51 13.97 15.99 Russia 13.9722.8315.2317.5815.17

Maxim Ryabykh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 12.99 16.12 Russia 17.1612.9916.3214.8817.20
First 16 11.28 13.39 Russia 12.75DNF11.2813.8213.59
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 2.64 5.31 Russia 6.102.644.835.006.72
First 6 3.67 4.42 Russia 3.675.383.744.158.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:59.48 Russia 2:14.691:59.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 67 DNF Russia 67DNSDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 37.26 54.02 Russia 1:34.8443.5044.111:14.4637.26
Skewb Final 10 5.18 7.06 Russia 10.777.267.605.186.31
First 12 5.41 8.31 Russia 10.649.125.417.288.53

Maxim Solokhin (Максим Солохин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 55 25.33 35.08 Russia 35.8736.7734.8025.3334.58
First 60 28.81 30.06 Russia 29.5428.8131.5729.0737.04
2x2x2 Cube Second 32 3.72 6.85 Russia 9.454.833.726.2610.27
First 54 7.49 10.00 Russia 9.8910.247.4912.739.87
Pyraminx First 66 12.20 24.48 Russia 30.1731.3012.2017.8825.39
Skewb First 51 33.33 39.52 Russia 34.6342.1441.7957.2733.33

Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 17.32 19.37 Russia 17.3218.3523.5521.1318.64
First 39 18.02 22.32 Russia 25.2120.9918.0230.6420.75
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 3.07 5.08 Russia 7.603.943.076.504.79
First 31 3.04 7.10 Russia 4.9217.876.513.049.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 38.69 45.39 Russia 51.9841.931:14.6138.6942.26
Megaminx Combined Final 20 3:29.39 Russia 3:35.003:29.39
Pyraminx First 48 11.90 15.45 Russia 15.8723.1011.9016.9813.50

Mikhail Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 12.03 13.92 Russia 15.6512.0313.47DNF12.64
Second 10 11.30 12.96 Russia 12.5812.6311.3013.67DNF
First 12 11.72 12.88 Russia 13.4813.5411.9011.7213.25
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 4.18 6.02 Russia 6.606.8810.694.594.18
First 14 2.13 5.49 Russia 4.886.348.312.135.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 43.18 46.63 Russia 49.7849.4343.1845.8944.56
Combined First 6 41.24 46.00 Russia 47.0547.4643.4853.7441.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:35.17 1:45.39 Russia 1:35.171:45.041:44.391:46.741:51.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:01.19 3:15.78 Russia 3:01.193:20.243:25.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:55.22 6:05.48 Russia 6:13.016:08.225:55.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 21.45 22.78 Russia 21.4522.5923.5822.1725.17
Combined First 11 19.07 22.11 Russia 25.0720.1119.07DNF21.14
Clock Combined Final 6 9.45 15.35 Russia 9.7213.1923.159.45DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:13.03 1:25.89 Russia 1:26.461:13.031:41.401:22.781:28.42
Pyraminx Final 10 4.67 7.95 Russia 12.548.747.364.677.74
First 8 3.02 5.34 Russia 3.024.635.9011.275.49
Skewb Final 3 3.91 4.61 Russia 4.884.354.613.914.92
First 2 2.99 3.59 Russia 3.753.636.763.382.99
Square-1 Combined Final 5 25.15 30.84 Russia 35.1428.7225.1528.65DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/2 18:02 Russia 2/2 18:02

Mikhail Manakin (Михаил Манакин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 97 42.52 48.15 Russia 42.5248.0746.4457.6149.94
2x2x2 Cube First 87 13.61 19.65 Russia 24.5313.61DNF19.2315.19
Pyraminx First 56 13.19 17.32 Russia 20.8514.6721.5613.1916.43

Mikhail Margaryan (Михаил Маргарян) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 28.81 32.39 Russia 48.0334.1931.2631.7328.81
2x2x2 Cube First 65 8.46 12.56 Russia 14.6211.438.4612.6013.66
Pyraminx First 43 12.44 14.21 Russia 13.0116.6815.7813.8412.44
Skewb First 22 10.56 13.49 Russia 12.64DNF10.5613.0214.82

Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 14.16 16.70 Ukraine 14.9319.45DNF14.1615.71
First 23 13.21 15.38 Ukraine 16.1813.2114.9015.9315.31
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 4.35 6.60 Ukraine 6.474.357.66DNF5.66
First 34 4.57 7.24 Ukraine 15.706.688.004.577.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 54.64 1:03.80 Ukraine 1:08.791:04.0354.6458.571:11.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:45.64 2:04.48 Ukraine 2:33.212:09.271:59.282:04.901:45.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 5:48.40 Ukraine 5:48.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 39 40.33 Ukraine 394141
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 25.54 28.15 Ukraine 29.7631.8026.5825.5428.10
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 3:18.49 Ukraine 4:02.463:18.49
Clock Combined Final 5 11.47 15.03 Ukraine 15.9514.4211.4714.7122.13
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:09.81 2:24.07 Ukraine 2:31.213:14.372:24.232:09.812:16.77
Pyraminx First 20 8.36 8.97 Ukraine 8.618.509.8015.418.36
Skewb Final 7 4.94 6.51 Ukraine 4.946.306.26DNF6.97
First 5 4.79 5.91 Ukraine 5.768.194.796.045.94
Square-1 Combined Final 11 56.56 1:04.73 Ukraine 56.561:20.0457.041:00.531:16.63

Nikita Dyakov (Никита Дьяков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 33.43 40.16 Russia 45.0039.0448.2336.4533.43
2x2x2 Cube First 47 5.60 8.86 Russia 9.2216.848.235.609.12

Nikita Gorote-Idalgo - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 33.33 41.22 Russia 59.4542.5642.5433.3338.56
2x2x2 Cube First 79 9.61 15.85 Russia 9.6121.8417.3516.0314.17
Skewb First 27 11.24 15.00 Russia 16.8516.0811.2414.7214.21

Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.00 9.64 Ukraine 9.009.3012.819.939.70
Second 2 7.64 9.62 Ukraine 8.307.6411.459.2611.29
First 1 7.93 9.48 Ukraine 10.037.939.029.4010.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.33 4.58 Ukraine 5.534.604.834.313.33
Second 8 3.59 4.56 Ukraine 6.794.173.593.935.58
First 3 3.24 3.90 Ukraine 3.994.163.543.245.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.56 32.30 Ukraine 31.5438.1533.5731.7827.56
Combined First 1 33.15 36.07 Ukraine 38.1836.9533.1535.5635.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:01.39 1:05.53 Ukraine 1:09.651:06.471:01.391:04.521:05.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:07.64 2:14.91 Ukraine 2:07.642:26.972:10.12
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:28.90 3:31.55 Ukraine 3:35.283:28.903:30.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 37 38.33 Ukraine 373741
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.49 13.87 Ukraine 13.8313.4913.9516.4113.83
Combined First 1 11.96 13.28 Ukraine 14.3912.6811.9612.8814.29
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 3:00.48 Ukraine 3:00.48DNF
Clock Combined Final 8 11.45 15.74 Ukraine 17.4022.1215.3114.5011.45
Megaminx Combined Final 4 55.00 58.81 Ukraine 59.881:00.9055.0059.1957.37
Pyraminx First 11 6.21 7.38 Ukraine 7.577.686.218.146.90
Square-1 Combined Final 1 13.82 15.43 Ukraine 13.8215.5315.1615.6117.87

Nikita Mamonov (Никита Мамонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 31.08 34.62 Russia 32.1138.5831.0833.1843.66

Pavel Chayka (Павел Чайка) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 115 1:01.92 1:29.51 Russia 1:40.311:01.921:53.961:29.861:18.35
Pyraminx First 72 25.83 32.24 Russia 25.8335.1729.4032.1637.10

Pavel Ivanov (Павел Иванов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 20.17 21.35 Russia 21.5934.1720.1721.1421.33
First 37 19.83 21.82 Russia 19.8326.3323.5120.1521.80
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 3.66 5.57 Russia 6.253.665.765.465.48
First 20 4.91 6.14 Russia 5.248.504.974.918.21
Pyraminx First 18 6.57 8.61 Russia 9.128.206.579.948.51

Pavel Kovalenko (Павел Коваленко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 96 39.36 47.89 Russia 48.6439.3640.6054.4456.77
2x2x2 Cube Second 55 5.75 11.05 Russia 11.6512.455.7522.389.04
First 44 7.23 8.35 Russia 8.019.318.708.337.23
Megaminx Combined Final 28 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 50 12.38 15.70 Russia 19.5612.3817.2416.5013.36
Skewb First 32 14.27 18.35 Russia 18.0018.8918.1722.8414.27

Pavel Zharikov (Павел Жариков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 28.27 35.81 Russia DNF37.3638.0928.2731.99
2x2x2 Cube First 63 9.48 11.63 Russia 9.6415.6513.519.4811.74
Pyraminx First 32 9.01 11.67 Russia 11.5411.0713.2612.419.01
Skewb First 41 17.37 24.03 Russia 25.9228.3422.0124.1517.37

Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 25.65 29.81 Russia 28.9430.6330.4730.0225.65
First 51 24.50 27.92 Russia 24.5028.2828.8536.4426.64
2x2x2 Cube First 69 3.45 13.04 Russia 3.459.1818.2911.6618.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 2:35.91 Russia 2:46.202:35.91
Pyraminx First 30 9.55 11.40 Russia 9.5511.0011.7711.7711.42

Polina Melnikova (Полина Мельникова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 23.70 28.74 Russia 31.0323.7027.9127.2732.48
First 49 23.83 27.63 Russia 32.5226.6930.4725.7323.83
2x2x2 Cube Second 45 5.23 8.14 Russia 12.025.236.369.019.06
First 55 7.55 10.18 Russia 7.5511.179.7113.899.66
Pyraminx First 23 8.94 10.25 Russia 21.198.949.6210.7610.38
Skewb First 26 10.15 14.77 Russia 10.8719.9410.1519.3814.07

Roman Moroz (Роман Мороз) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 119 28.32 DNF Russia 28.3235.46DNF39.70DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 82 5.30 16.72 Russia 10.38DNF11.7228.055.30
Pyraminx First 65 14.91 22.58 Russia 20.5435.8523.8814.9123.32

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 53.46 DNF Russia DNF1:12.8653.46
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 4:26.96 DNF Russia 4:48.35DNF4:26.96

Roman Trefelov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 114 1:18.47 1:26.47 Russia 1:24.261:21.411:18.471:47.271:33.73
2x2x2 Cube First 94 17.66 48.52 Russia DNF17.6644.531:03.1937.83
Pyraminx First 74 43.65 1:05.66 Russia DNF1:12.7043.6544.501:19.79
Skewb First 45 20.33 27.83 Russia 25.4626.0152.1420.3332.02

Ruslan Chayka - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 16.96 19.70 Russia 16.9623.7618.0020.3320.78
First 26 16.03 17.47 Russia 16.0716.0317.8018.5420.88
2x2x2 Cube Second 38 5.71 7.28 Russia 6.335.718.967.797.72
First 37 6.34 7.75 Russia 11.927.296.347.458.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 1:59.78 Russia 1:59.782:00.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 13:44.00 DNF Russia 13:44.00DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 46 DNF Russia 46DNF61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 1:16.12 Russia 1:33.151:16.12
Clock Combined Final 9 17.68 20.47 Russia DNF19.8720.3021.2517.68
Pyraminx First 38 10.82 13.03 Russia 13.0226.6910.8214.4311.65
Skewb First 28 13.21 15.05 Russia 15.1016.3722.5513.6913.21

Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 19.21 22.93 Russia 22.9824.1923.3419.2122.48
First 52 26.83 28.14 Russia DNF28.2628.7726.8327.39
2x2x2 Cube Second 42 6.64 7.56 Russia 6.646.826.928.959.98
First 23 4.25 6.33 Russia 6.835.746.424.25DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 2:07.77 Russia DNF2:07.77
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 72 DNF Russia DNFDNF72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 47.91 54.59 Russia DNF47.9153.3652.2458.16
Clock Combined Final 17 48.41 Russia 48.4149.05
Pyraminx First 26 8.61 10.96 Russia 10.7312.599.5512.828.61
Skewb Final 12 5.97 DNF Russia 8.84DNFDNF6.085.97
First 7 4.99 6.60 Russia 7.355.91DNF4.996.53
Square-1 Combined Final 12 50.70 1:13.26 Russia 1:22.711:08.0850.701:23.301:08.99

Sergey Churilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 16.68 18.08 Russia 16.6818.2817.8820.2418.07
First 27 16.66 17.76 Russia 16.6617.2223.3619.1216.93
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 5.18 6.83 Russia 5.535.187.427.558.79
First 33 5.85 7.18 Russia 5.856.048.8416.856.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 50.46 59.59 Russia 1:01.2252.671:06.861:04.8950.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:43.91 1:48.94 Russia 1:43.911:49.391:52.061:58.161:45.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:53.60 4:01.55 Russia 4:06.313:53.604:04.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 8:09.62 Russia 8:09.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 39 DNF Russia 49DNF39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 24.21 30.86 Russia 31.4035.5224.2125.6742.30
Clock Combined Final 18 50.60 Russia DNF50.60
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:38.29 1:47.87 Russia 1:41.671:38.292:10.421:57.171:44.78
Pyraminx First 28 10.09 11.02 Russia 10.0911.5010.9717.6010.58
Skewb First 34 11.68 19.43 Russia 16.9614.6511.6826.6833.68

Sergey Galkin (Сергей Галкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 40.16 52.21 Russia 1:00.0256.5740.1650.7149.36
2x2x2 Cube First 83 10.18 16.92 Russia 15.8417.9824.2016.9510.18
Pyraminx First 58 11.94 19.71 Russia 17.7211.9420.5320.88DNF

Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 13.61 14.11 Ukraine 13.8413.8113.6116.0214.67
Second 12 12.03 13.77 Ukraine 13.0315.3012.0313.9214.37
First 18 13.64 14.33 Ukraine 14.5114.1114.3813.6415.87
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 4.87 5.60 Ukraine 5.885.655.365.794.87
First 13 4.76 5.01 Ukraine 4.804.985.254.765.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 56.16 1:00.78 Ukraine 1:03.2358.091:07.4156.161:01.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29 36.00 Ukraine 293148
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 24.73 26.91 Ukraine 24.7330.1624.9625.9029.87

Sofiya Bondarenko - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 13.19 17.56 Ukraine 13.1923.2118.7814.6919.21
First 25 13.08 15.85 Ukraine 17.1613.5816.8018.2213.08
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 4.22 5.40 Ukraine 6.704.226.354.245.62
First 16 5.31 5.66 Ukraine 5.865.795.315.825.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 50.29 1:00.54 Ukraine 58.841:05.0757.701:07.2350.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:36.54 1:40.45 Ukraine 1:44.221:42.391:36.541:36.901:42.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:04.65 3:06.62 Ukraine 3:04.653:09.693:05.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:45.17 4:56.89 Ukraine 5:05.884:45.174:59.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:11.63 1:16.29 Ukraine 1:13.191:11.631:21.841:13.831:26.36
Pyraminx First 14 4.53 8.06 Ukraine 4.538.977.568.997.64
Skewb Final 11 6.30 8.20 Ukraine 8.309.316.307.0012.86
First 11 7.01 8.07 Ukraine 7.428.947.019.187.86
Square-1 Combined Final 7 29.98 35.92 Ukraine 41.1329.9834.9531.6842.32

Stepan Solonevich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 17.41 18.68 Russia 17.4118.2918.8919.4818.86
First 29 14.02 18.62 Russia 16.2114.0222.4417.2027.14
2x2x2 Cube Second 46 4.45 8.22 Russia 10.504.456.4810.597.68
First 24 4.24 6.34 Russia 7.017.167.324.844.24

Taras Lazkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 33.90 36.24 Russia 42.0937.6236.4233.9034.67
2x2x2 Cube Second 54 7.71 10.71 Russia 7.717.919.99DNF14.23
First 60 6.03 10.85 Russia 7.4418.8810.136.0314.97
Pyraminx First 60 14.06 20.55 Russia 14.0617.0817.89DNF26.68
Skewb First 37 15.89 20.69 Russia 19.8915.8926.2416.6525.54

Timofey Reshetnyak - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 93 36.62 45.76 Russia 36.6247.401:23.4346.2743.61
2x2x2 Cube First 86 16.12 19.32 Russia 18.8132.4922.0416.1217.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 2:22.61 Russia DNF2:22.61
Pyraminx First 67 15.16 24.62 Russia 21.3033.4330.4422.1315.16

Timur Imanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.51 13.17 Russia 13.1913.23DNF11.5113.08
Second 11 10.93 13.22 Russia 10.9312.9315.0212.4314.30
First 21 13.59 14.85 Russia 15.6814.0617.0614.8113.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.76 3.15 Russia 3.323.042.763.083.42
Second 2 2.94 3.76 Russia 3.952.943.265.294.06
First 4 1.48 3.92 Russia 3.109.283.531.485.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 50.87 58.84 Russia 1:02.4957.8156.2150.871:02.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:05.41 2:18.62 Russia 2:19.812:10.052:25.992:34.002:05.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 41 DNF Russia DNF41DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.05 18.09 Russia 19.0220.1820.1315.1114.05
Combined First 7 17.92 19.66 Russia 20.5119.1117.9220.6019.35
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:40.24 1:55.23 Russia 2:00.151:58.212:06.391:40.241:47.34
Pyraminx Final 11 6.04 9.86 Russia 13.608.76DNF6.047.21
First 10 5.38 7.36 Russia 5.388.526.699.656.88
Skewb Final 8 5.25 6.54 Russia 7.256.476.265.256.89
First 10 6.03 7.71 Russia 6.038.306.719.108.13
Square-1 Combined Final 8 31.69 36.33 Russia 31.6934.8942.3134.1839.91

Vadim Litvinov (Вадим Литвинов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 21.43 22.50 Russia 22.1921.4325.3021.9623.35
First 43 19.82 25.18 Russia 24.6026.9428.8324.0119.82
2x2x2 Cube Second 41 5.37 7.50 Russia 7.057.015.379.078.44
First 19 3.87 6.11 Russia 5.547.599.595.213.87

Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 27.48 32.56 Ukraine 31.1036.0533.9532.6427.48
2x2x2 Cube First 73 10.73 14.18 Ukraine 11.5810.7312.63DNF18.34
Pyraminx First 37 8.66 12.94 Ukraine 12.7015.188.6610.9517.74
Skewb First 24 11.69 13.89 Ukraine 15.0812.3011.6918.0314.28

Victor Khatuntsev (Виктор Хатунцев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 28.01 30.55 Russia 28.0131.5929.8330.241:07.37
2x2x2 Cube Second 44 5.37 7.94 Russia 8.155.378.667.008.74
First 45 2.65 8.74 Russia 9.349.167.7211.252.65
Pyraminx First 64 15.86 22.42 Russia 24.0823.8815.8619.3031.74

Viktor Dmitrenko (Виктор Дмитренко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 37.75 40.92 Russia 43.5038.9940.2753.6537.75
2x2x2 Cube First 78 10.43 15.53 Russia 28.9617.1218.7810.6910.43
Megaminx Combined Final 25 4:55.12 Russia 4:55.124:58.43
Pyraminx First 54 8.86 16.63 Russia 22.688.8613.2118.4718.21

Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 19.05 21.29 Russia 22.9919.0519.3421.5523.94
First 31 16.87 18.99 Russia 19.5419.3932.7916.8718.04
2x2x2 Cube Second 40 5.92 7.45 Russia 9.095.926.408.177.79
First 29 3.59 6.97 Russia 9.345.815.773.599.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:46.07 Russia 1:46.071:48.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 3:30.92 Russia 3:30.923:59.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 29.48 39.58 Russia 42.5044.5131.7445.4029.48
Pyraminx Final 12 8.58 11.52 Russia 12.388.5812.259.9212.79
First 13 7.39 7.94 Russia 8.227.397.9511.857.64
Skewb First 30 10.68 18.21 Russia 18.3718.4335.0617.8310.68

Vladimir Doroshenko (Владимир Дорошенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 42.52 52.77 Russia 51.5342.521:13.4353.0953.69

Vladimir Goncharov (Владимир Гончаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 18.08 24.39 Russia 23.0318.0827.2426.3723.78
First 50 24.53 27.83 Russia 24.5331.1526.0129.9627.53
2x2x2 Cube Second 53 7.57 10.05 Russia DNF11.177.578.0710.92
First 39 4.02 7.97 Russia 7.517.808.594.02DNF
Skewb First 23 7.94 13.58 Russia 15.3413.087.9416.6512.32

Vladimir Kireev (Владимир Киреев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 30.82 35.00 Russia 30.8232.8436.1439.3836.02
2x2x2 Cube First 77 12.25 15.11 Russia 12.2516.3316.0114.1115.22
Pyraminx First 70 15.83 30.98 Russia 1:28.9924.6519.3815.8348.90
Skewb First 39 20.05 22.37 Russia 27.8822.5221.6720.0522.93

Vladimir Mikhailyuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 21.85 23.21 Russia 21.8522.9323.5327.2923.16
First 45 22.49 26.05 Russia 23.3426.0822.4929.4828.73
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 4.69 6.74 Russia 7.628.316.675.934.69
First 22 5.06 6.23 Russia 5.185.067.296.217.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 57.61 1:15.67 Russia 1:38.5557.611:50.611:06.851:01.62
Clock Combined Final 11 17.00 26.59 Russia 27.0317.0024.9827.7633.17
Pyraminx Final 3 4.45 4.72 Russia 4.564.454.615.345.00
First 4 3.67 4.68 Russia 5.203.755.545.093.67
Skewb First 17 9.19 11.99 Russia 16.1913.0412.119.1910.82

Vladimir Trishin (Владимир Тришин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 112 56.99 1:19.33 Russia 2:33.601:10.261:08.961:38.7756.99

Vladislav Gaidarly (Владислав Гайдарлы) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 23.33 31.06 Russia 34.4831.4027.31DNF23.33
First 57 23.18 29.48 Russia 25.8332.5230.1023.1841.13
2x2x2 Cube Second 56 6.56 12.15 Russia 12.076.56DNF15.169.22
First 57 8.37 10.30 Russia 12.499.818.378.60DNF

Vladislav Kotlyarov (Владислав Котляров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 18.59 22.82 Russia 24.3223.4321.3523.6918.59
First 33 18.80 19.79 Russia 23.6219.3619.1920.8318.80

Vladislav Kozhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.45 12.63 Russia 13.6710.4511.2212.9916.99
Second 4 10.09 10.76 Russia 12.2310.3511.5010.4410.09
First 6 9.92 11.39 Russia 12.5511.4911.8810.819.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.76 3.45 Russia 3.535.613.013.812.76
Second 7 3.19 4.32 Russia 4.453.973.195.984.54
First 8 3.43 4.55 Russia 4.624.884.143.435.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 38.39 47.72 Russia 46.1347.9250.3838.3949.12
Combined First 5 40.38 43.97 Russia 46.2344.4441.2540.3848.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:26.96 1:31.47 Russia 1:26.961:29.591:34.041:30.791:50.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:40.38 3:14.52 Russia 3:58.713:04.472:40.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:31.74 4:48.33 Russia 4:51.765:01.504:31.74
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 42 DNF Russia 4243DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.54 17.08 Russia 16.2117.8917.4715.5417.56
Combined First 5 15.88 18.43 Russia 16.8715.8830.1919.9818.44
Clock Combined Final 3 9.45 11.06 Russia 9.4713.019.4510.7113.82
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:28.61 1:35.73 Russia 1:42.341:32.961:44.741:28.611:31.88
Pyraminx Final 8 3.35 5.99 Russia 6.595.555.833.357.44
First 3 3.38 4.49 Russia 3.384.054.115.635.30
Skewb Final 1 2.49 3.43 Russia 3.623.384.303.302.49
First 1 2.92 3.35 NR Russia 3.023.414.423.632.92
Square-1 Combined Final 4 20.19 23.87 Russia 20.1932.2523.1221.7326.76

Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 28.12 33.14 Russia 32.751:05.8333.5128.1233.16
2x2x2 Cube Second 37 4.44 7.21 Russia 5.384.448.029.798.23
First 51 5.14 9.27 Russia 9.295.1413.9310.478.05
Pyraminx First 34 9.28 11.84 Russia 18.6311.089.2811.7112.74

Vladislav Martynyuk (Владислав Мартынюк) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 51.04 59.32 Russia 1:12.0951.041:06.5758.6852.71
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:55.78 Russia 3:22.692:55.78

Vladislav Mungin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.66 12.31 Russia 12.1711.6613.8512.8211.95
Second 5 10.12 11.35 Russia 10.1211.8511.4211.3711.27
First 8 11.17 11.84 Russia 14.2012.5811.7011.1711.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.38 3.63 Russia 3.503.423.384.063.96
Second 4 3.34 4.00 Russia 4.284.423.343.923.80
First 5 3.64 3.99 Russia 3.795.573.643.734.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.89 45.87 Russia 48.3041.8458.1347.4838.89
Combined First 4 42.05 43.92 Russia 49.5243.9843.1142.0544.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:36.00 1:47.99 Russia 1:36.001:51.321:45.511:49.811:48.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:41.59 3:54.95 Russia 3:54.383:41.594:08.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 20.34 24.60 Russia 27.0429.4220.3420.8025.95
Combined First 12 21.42 22.27 Russia 23.6022.2822.7621.7721.42

Vladlen Lazar (Владлен Лазарь) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 99 38.86 49.55 Russia 56.0054.1838.8647.5246.94
2x2x2 Cube First 75 10.73 14.64 Russia 15.3315.3014.9713.6410.73

Vyacheslav Antiushin (Вячеслав Антюшин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 19.69 33.17 Russia 37.5119.69DNF33.0128.99
2x2x2 Cube Second 50 6.81 8.72 Russia 9.558.897.7113.376.81
First 56 8.21 10.19 Russia 9.6911.6811.339.558.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 2:18.80 Russia 2:18.802:58.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 4:49.45 Russia DNF4:49.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 1:13.60 Russia 1:15.431:13.60
Clock Combined Final 15 32.86 Russia 32.861:12.68
Pyraminx First 27 8.78 11.02 Russia 8.7810.6912.499.8729.15
Skewb First 40 15.95 23.48 Russia 19.6722.3630.7328.4215.95

Vyacheslav Dubentzov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.51 12.58 Russia 12.7713.0610.5111.9219.55
Second 6 10.59 11.50 Russia 12.2510.8211.4312.3210.59
First 4 10.28 10.91 Russia 10.2810.4110.4212.8511.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.05 20.80 Russia 25.1321.9414.0538.8415.32
Combined First 6 17.34 18.95 Russia 17.3418.5718.6719.6021.90

Vyacheslav Solovyov (Вячеслав Соловьёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 31.55 35.60 Russia 31.5535.7042.3433.8137.29

Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 38.80 41.64 Russia 41.6538.8044.5944.2139.05
2x2x2 Cube First 61 5.73 11.01 Russia 13.7510.1212.515.7310.41
Pyraminx First 36 10.01 12.55 Russia 12.9314.4810.0112.4612.25

Yaroslav Sokolovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 23.26 26.53 Russia 29.6233.0725.9923.9923.26
First 53 24.29 28.37 Russia 24.2929.2228.0735.6227.81
2x2x2 Cube First 62 6.68 11.05 Russia 10.7210.996.6813.1211.44
Skewb First 36 15.64 20.34 Russia 25.8815.7819.35DNF15.64