Tver EaZyCube Race 2019


Date
Oct 27, 2019
City
Tver, Russia
Venue

Karting center "Rumos-Sport"

Address
165km Moscow-Saint Petersburg E105
Details

On the second floor in the restaurant

Website
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 website
Contact

Main organizer

Organizer
Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов)
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Please see the website for more details.
ATTENTION! Please read "Registration requirements".

Пожалуйста, смотрите группу ВКонтакте для важных новостей.
ВНИМАНИЕ! Обратите внимание на раздел "Требования к регистрации" и полностью его прочитайте.

Events
Main event
Competitors
63
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 68 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 350 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Alexander Bashutkin won with an average of 8.00 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) finished second (9.96) and Maxim Ilin finished third (10.90).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexander Bashutkin 7.55 8.00 Russia 7.727.559.647.678.62
2 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 9.26 9.96 Russia 11.189.2910.209.2610.38
3 Maxim Ilin 9.02 10.90 Russia 10.159.9114.019.0212.64
4 Timur Imanov 8.66 10.94 Russia 11.578.6613.899.1912.06
5 Ilya Nazarov 9.12 11.01 Russia 10.3614.8612.119.1210.56
6 Sergey Shitov 10.10 11.95 Russia DNF12.0311.3010.1012.51
7 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 11.50 12.76 Russia 12.2113.4912.5713.6711.50
8 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 10.92 13.92 Russia 10.9215.8418.2213.2312.69

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexander Bashutkin 6.95 8.34 Russia 7.596.9510.018.528.91
2 Timur Imanov 9.11 9.55 Russia 9.3710.079.1111.879.21
3 Maxim Ilin 9.02 9.61 Russia 10.129.029.029.6810.53
4 Ilya Nazarov 8.25 9.94 Russia 10.769.228.2510.0010.60
5 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 9.17 10.53 Russia 11.6010.0014.079.989.17
6 Sergey Shitov 7.76 10.57 Russia 10.337.7613.4411.1510.22
7 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 9.67 12.02 Russia 13.3310.8811.8515.839.67
8 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 11.47 12.14 Russia 12.2312.7911.4711.5412.64
9 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.10 12.17 Belarus 11.1013.9411.5813.8211.10
10 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 10.21 12.35 Russia 10.2112.8612.4213.3311.77
11 Arseniy Dyachenko 10.99 12.77 Russia 13.97DNF12.8010.9911.55
12 Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный) 11.82 13.06 Russia 14.5312.3111.8212.3516.37
13 Evgeniy Mazhara 11.49 13.70 Russia 11.9911.4914.91DNF14.19
14 Dmitriy Suslov (Дмитрий Суслов) 13.00 13.78 Russia 14.2313.4713.0013.9313.93
15 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 11.19 13.99 Russia 14.7813.7411.1913.4615.29
16 Maxim Teplyakov (Максим Тепляков) 11.64 14.00 Russia 13.8815.5917.8311.6412.54
17 Alexey Nosov (Алексей Носов) 13.18 14.21 Russia 14.7715.1913.1814.5013.35
18 Egor Maslov 12.14 14.24 Russia 16.2214.0412.8315.8512.14
19 Mikhail Miklyaev (Михаил Микляев) 11.44 14.56 Russia DNF14.0511.4415.2614.38
20 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 13.10 14.67 Russia 15.9013.3214.7916.1613.10
21 Maxim Bakulin (Максим Бакулин) 13.74 15.14 Russia 15.6413.7418.2613.8015.99
22 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 13.92 15.64 Russia 16.5514.2513.9216.1220.36
23 Nikita Galchenko (Никита Гальченко) 15.01 15.64 Russia 18.1215.7815.3815.0115.75
24 Vyacheslav Sizov 12.84 16.01 Russia 12.8418.0517.3617.5613.11
25 Vladislav Shurshilin 15.09 16.59 Russia 16.5316.0817.1620.6515.09
26 Nikita Sinitsyn (Никита Синицын) 14.75 16.63 Russia 16.1416.3517.3919.1914.75
27 Andrei Yakovlev 15.89 18.18 Russia 17.0717.9915.8921.4219.47
28 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 16.27 20.73 Russia 25.1516.2719.0723.2019.91
29 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 16.27 21.01 Russia 21.1816.2722.7321.0820.78
30 Diana Murnik 21.08 21.71 Russia 25.5921.0821.6721.4921.96

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Nazarov 7.83 8.78 Russia 7.929.359.0716.697.83
2 Alexander Bashutkin 7.71 8.87 Russia 7.719.158.679.128.81
3 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 8.06 9.63 Russia 9.5110.1810.418.069.20
4 Maxim Ilin 8.75 9.90 Russia 8.7510.289.7810.719.64
5 Sergey Shitov 8.57 10.24 Russia 9.8810.628.5713.9610.21
6 Timur Imanov 10.05 11.16 Russia 10.6410.9416.2910.0511.89
7 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.07 11.34 Belarus 12.1510.2111.6610.0712.58
8 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 11.28 11.53 Russia 11.3011.8712.9311.2811.43
9 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 9.40 11.54 Russia 13.5617.399.409.8211.25
10 Arseniy Dyachenko 11.96 12.44 Russia 12.5012.6812.1320.5511.96
11 Evgeniy Mazhara 10.50 12.48 Russia 12.9812.1512.3213.2510.50
12 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 11.94 12.53 Russia 12.9411.9412.1512.50DNF
13 Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный) 11.86 13.77 Russia 13.1214.8911.8616.2913.30
14 Maxim Teplyakov (Максим Тепляков) 13.19 14.05 Russia 13.7214.2213.1914.2015.74
15 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 13.65 14.16 Russia 14.6513.6514.0113.8215.69
16 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 12.42 14.17 Russia 16.3917.6812.4212.6113.52
17 Alexey Nosov (Алексей Носов) 12.93 14.42 Russia 12.9314.9514.2615.3014.06
18 Dmitriy Suslov (Дмитрий Суслов) 13.16 14.43 Russia 13.6814.7413.1618.5514.86
19 Maxim Bakulin (Максим Бакулин) 13.37 14.80 Russia 14.5014.0115.8913.3716.09
20 Mikhail Miklyaev (Михаил Микляев) 13.60 14.96 Russia 13.6014.9614.5116.4315.42
21 Nikita Sinitsyn (Никита Синицын) 14.18 15.01 Russia 23.4614.2915.6014.1815.15
22 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 13.05 15.38 Russia 14.3221.9113.0514.0417.79
23 Vyacheslav Sizov 13.66 15.51 Russia 16.8814.0213.6619.0715.64
24 Vladislav Shurshilin 14.06 15.77 Russia 14.0616.0515.4416.4715.83
25 Egor Maslov 12.60 15.97 Russia 16.2617.6315.7812.6015.86
26 Nikita Galchenko (Никита Гальченко) 12.91 15.97 Russia 17.3316.9012.9116.2414.76
27 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 15.54 16.08 Russia 15.5415.6715.9919.2816.58
28 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 13.63 16.56 Russia 16.7518.3715.8017.1213.63
29 Andrei Yakovlev 11.60 19.40 Russia 23.1118.6211.6019.5520.04
30 Diana Murnik 18.14 20.13 Russia 18.8522.7324.5918.1418.80
31 Artemii Simonov (Артемий Симонов) 18.38 21.06 Russia 21.5618.3821.6820.2221.40
32 Vladimir Lapin 17.13 21.71 Russia 17.1321.0523.2121.7922.29
33 Georgy Alexeyev (Георгий Алексеев) 16.77 21.81 Russia 16.7723.9818.6622.8028.89
34 Uriy Goretov (Юрий Горетов) 18.55 22.14 Russia 21.1918.5519.1626.06DNF
35 Aleksey Zuev 19.88 23.67 Russia 22.5121.7719.8826.8726.72
36 Maksim Mikhailik (Максим Михайлик) 20.26 24.21 Russia 23.1229.9624.7324.7920.26
37 Elena Lobyntseva 22.17 24.62 Russia 25.1422.1723.4431.0525.29
38 Vladimir Kushnir 22.01 26.37 Russia 27.5333.3125.2126.3722.01
39 Anton Reutov (Антон Реутов) 22.44 27.11 Russia 22.4425.2932.0523.9833.22
40 Tatiana Sergeenko (Татьяна Сергеенко) 21.41 28.39 Russia 31.1835.2821.4126.5227.48
41 Kirill Konovalov 28.05 30.49 Russia 31.9929.8628.05DNF29.61
42 Evgeniy Dergachev (Евгений Дергачев) 28.63 31.19 Russia 32.5729.0632.9531.9328.63
43 Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) 29.48 32.63 Russia 29.9029.4831.7936.19DNF
44 Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин) 29.53 34.98 Russia 29.5335.0835.5434.3241.95
45 Ilia Poguliaev (Илья Погуляев) 34.55 36.69 Russia 1:38.8234.5540.6634.8134.59
46 Egor Kazantsev (Егор Казанцев) 21.62 37.54 Russia 31.32DNF21.6252.9128.38
47 Matvei Lagernyi 35.63 38.29 Russia 35.6339.3358.6338.1637.37
48 Yuriy Makarov (Юрий Макаров) 32.60 40.51 Russia 32.6038.1035.3850.5948.04
49 Maxim Kokhan (Максим Кохан) 35.94 42.79 Russia 48.9042.3743.0842.9235.94
50 Dmitry Arsenyev (Дмитрий Арсеньев) 36.48 44.33 Russia 59.4736.4841.1243.3848.48
51 Savely Gamzolin (Савелий Гамзолин) 40.60 46.91 Russia 47.5250.8758.0642.3340.60
52 Semen Smirnov (Семён Смирнов) 42.32 52.93 Russia 1:03.3148.5042.321:08.9946.99
53 Mikhail Leontyev (Михаил Леонтьев) 38.41 56.90 Russia 1:07.9358.6055.0357.0838.41
54 Renata Gonso (Рената Гонсо) 1:03.99 1:13.24 Russia 1:27.921:06.091:16.061:03.991:17.58
55 Arseniy Shcherbakov (Арсений Щербаков) 55.84 1:20.29 Russia 1:29.4955.84DNF1:12.401:18.97
56 Maria Gryzlova (Мария Грызлова) 59.88 1:35.81 Russia 1:12.391:49.321:45.712:21.2559.88
57 Iuliia Gryzlova 1:45.61 2:03.63 Russia 3:18.971:56.441:56.911:45.612:17.53
58 Daria Kryukova (Дарья Крюкова) 1:47.94 2:29.48 Russia 3:27.786:46.761:49.661:47.942:11.00
59 Demid Volokitin (Демид Волокитин) 2:40.68 4:17.27 Russia DNF2:40.683:30.343:54.855:26.62
60 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 12.81 DNF Russia DNFDNF13.5214.4212.81
61 Miroslav Seysk (Мирослав Сейск) 24.68 DNF Russia 24.6829.3229.54DNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexander Bashutkin 1.49 2.03 Russia 1.491.956.491.962.18
2 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1.71 2.51 Russia 2.272.822.431.713.00
3 Timur Imanov 1.75 2.54 Russia 1.754.202.572.072.98
4 Ilya Nazarov 1.93 3.16 Russia 2.714.601.933.663.10
5 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 2.15 3.34 Russia 3.583.35DNF3.092.15
6 Maxim Ilin 1.98 3.42 Russia 2.985.023.941.983.33
7 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 3.34 4.29 Russia 3.983.346.573.765.13
8 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 2.88 4.30 Russia 7.113.523.952.885.43
9 Nikita Galchenko (Никита Гальченко) 4.11 4.52 Russia 4.204.114.974.396.18
10 Evgeniy Mazhara 3.75 4.58 Russia 4.894.264.593.755.96
11 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 3.33 4.76 Russia 4.224.663.335.865.41
12 Aleksey Zuev 4.30 6.65 Russia 5.494.784.309.67DNF

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1.65 2.04 Russia 1.971.652.202.072.09
2 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 1.85 2.69 Russia 3.022.382.661.854.15
3 Timur Imanov 2.41 2.94 Russia 2.413.173.162.503.46
4 Alexander Bashutkin 1.51 2.96 Russia 3.441.514.203.432.01
5 Maxim Ilin 1.71 3.04 Russia 5.371.931.714.003.20
6 Ilya Nazarov 2.14 3.40 Russia 3.463.943.463.292.14
7 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 2.77 3.56 Russia 4.152.962.774.273.57
8 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 3.35 3.90 Russia 3.353.706.424.213.80
9 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 2.93 4.11 Russia 5.474.224.243.862.93
10 Evgeniy Mazhara 3.83 4.31 Russia 4.034.395.824.503.83
11 Aleksey Zuev 2.72 4.52 Russia 4.164.402.725.005.88
12 Nikita Galchenko (Никита Гальченко) 3.38 4.53 Russia 3.384.965.654.634.00
13 Sergey Shitov 2.68 4.54 Russia 6.087.163.494.042.68
14 Ilya Tsiareshka 2.85 4.63 Belarus 4.352.854.724.815.19
15 Egor Maslov 3.35 4.72 Russia 6.483.355.575.063.53
16 Mikhail Miklyaev (Михаил Микляев) 3.06 4.87 Russia 5.075.353.065.914.19
17 Vyacheslav Sizov 3.68 4.99 Russia 5.623.684.166.735.20
18 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 4.66 5.03 Russia 5.12DNF5.204.764.66
19 Arseniy Dyachenko 3.31 5.11 Russia 3.313.62DNF7.893.82
20 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 4.65 5.38 Russia 4.744.656.925.795.62
21 Dmitriy Suslov (Дмитрий Суслов) 3.89 5.59 Russia 5.845.235.703.898.32
22 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 4.63 5.75 Russia 5.836.136.604.635.30
23 Maxim Teplyakov (Максим Тепляков) 3.13 5.76 Russia 6.645.555.083.137.44
24 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 5.04 5.83 Russia 6.015.046.097.175.39
25 Uriy Goretov (Юрий Горетов) 3.87 5.97 Russia 5.126.526.283.87DNF
26 Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный) 2.99 6.01 Russia 6.657.026.762.994.63
27 Vladislav Shurshilin 5.38 6.03 Russia 5.8411.055.386.815.44
28 Georgy Alexeyev (Георгий Алексеев) 4.98 6.17 Russia 6.038.234.986.236.24
29 Artemii Simonov (Артемий Симонов) 3.82 6.44 Russia 6.336.459.883.826.55
30 Anton Reutov (Антон Реутов) 5.92 6.64 Russia 6.205.926.796.938.48
31 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 5.08 6.90 Russia 11.256.137.745.086.82
32 Andrei Yakovlev 6.37 6.93 Russia 6.747.037.026.378.11
33 Nikita Sinitsyn (Никита Синицын) 6.50 7.42 Russia 6.5020.048.607.086.58
34 Maksim Mikhailik (Максим Михайлик) 6.00 7.45 Russia 8.696.726.9310.826.00
35 Vladimir Lapin 6.56 7.48 Russia 7.066.567.1510.628.22
36 Evgeniy Dergachev (Евгений Дергачев) 7.49 8.18 Russia 7.848.887.497.81DNF
37 Alexey Nosov (Алексей Носов) 6.86 8.37 Russia 8.138.058.949.496.86
38 Maxim Bakulin (Максим Бакулин) 3.74 8.51 Russia 9.018.349.158.193.74
39 Diana Murnik 3.97 8.85 Russia 8.9312.063.9710.047.58
40 Vladimir Kushnir 4.69 9.59 Russia 6.4511.544.6910.7920.26
41 Elena Lobyntseva 6.27 10.22 Russia 13.989.506.279.7011.47
42 Egor Kazantsev (Егор Казанцев) 5.56 11.19 Russia 16.695.569.3814.849.34
43 Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) 7.95 11.19 Russia 10.148.7614.8014.677.95
44 Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин) 6.95 11.41 Russia 11.3013.399.5414.296.95
45 Matvei Lagernyi 4.78 11.43 Russia 13.6612.394.788.2430.94
46 Savely Gamzolin (Савелий Гамзолин) 10.48 11.75 Russia 10.4812.9711.52DNF10.75
47 Dmitry Arsenyev (Дмитрий Арсеньев) 9.96 13.23 Russia 12.8613.13DNF13.709.96
48 Kirill Konovalov 8.61 14.27 Russia 22.198.6110.86DNF9.77
49 Mikhail Leontyev (Михаил Леонтьев) 11.46 15.17 Russia DNF11.4619.0414.6611.82
50 Semen Smirnov (Семён Смирнов) 9.30 16.09 Russia 17.6315.6115.049.30DNF
51 Maxim Kokhan (Максим Кохан) 10.92 16.10 Russia 10.9216.5319.1612.9518.82
52 Tatiana Sergeenko (Татьяна Сергеенко) 9.16 17.20 Russia 19.9412.939.1621.0318.73
53 Renata Gonso (Рената Гонсо) 25.14 44.55 Russia 1:01.9444.2125.141:12.1727.49
54 Iuliia Gryzlova 1:10.25 1:35.11 Russia DNF1:35.591:16.941:52.791:10.25
55 Daria Kryukova (Дарья Крюкова) 14.14 DNF Russia DNF45.4714.1427.75DNF
56 Arseniy Shcherbakov (Арсений Щербаков) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexander Bashutkin 30.33 35.12 Russia 35.8337.5230.3338.2032.02
2 Sergey Shitov 32.23 36.71 Russia 35.1732.2337.7837.1943.01
3 Maxim Ilin 36.44 40.85 Russia 43.0140.3748.2836.4439.18
4 Ilya Nazarov 34.46 40.96 Russia 44.0034.4644.9641.3737.52
5 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 41.13 44.40 Russia 45.5241.1341.7848.2545.90
6 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 41.38 44.70 Russia 42.0541.3853.2647.9344.12
7 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 41.24 45.33 Russia 48.6845.2941.241:03.7742.03
8 Timur Imanov 38.96 45.72 Russia 42.9041.6152.651:03.6038.96
9 Ilya Tsiareshka 39.94 46.17 Belarus 49.2739.9447.9646.6043.94
10 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 44.13 47.83 Russia 44.1347.7454.1044.2751.49
11 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 48.61 50.28 Russia 52.0750.2450.5048.6150.10
12 Evgeniy Mazhara 41.88 50.32 Russia 53.3841.8846.4751.101:08.73
13 Maxim Teplyakov (Максим Тепляков) 47.08 52.02 Russia 47.0849.9554.8855.2751.22
14 Dmitriy Suslov (Дмитрий Суслов) 51.22 57.08 Russia 57.481:01.0151.2257.0356.72
15 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 48.04 57.73 Russia 48.981:06.9748.041:02.431:01.79
16 Egor Maslov 56.76 1:01.32 Russia 1:03.991:02.141:06.7457.8256.76
17 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 59.71 1:03.40 Russia 1:09.6259.711:02.901:03.041:04.27
18 Arseniy Dyachenko 1:02.75 1:05.72 Russia 1:04.771:09.002:51.951:02.751:03.40
19 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 56.84 1:08.21 Russia 57.7556.841:15.151:15.921:11.72
20 Vladislav Shurshilin 1:00.80 1:12.43 Russia 1:19.791:09.431:19.411:08.441:00.80
21 Mikhail Miklyaev (Михаил Микляев) 1:00.31 1:12.51 Russia 1:39.461:00.311:13.841:22.801:00.90
22 Alexey Nosov (Алексей Носов) 1:05.55 1:15.92 Russia 1:20.761:17.171:48.651:09.831:05.55
23 Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный) 1:15.19 1:20.31 Russia 1:26.661:17.19DNF1:15.191:17.07
24 Aleksey Zuev 1:16.08 1:21.82 Russia 1:20.221:16.081:23.161:37.621:22.09
25 Vyacheslav Sizov 1:03.12 1:22.02 Russia 1:25.291:16.871:39.111:03.121:23.91
26 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 1:12.06 1:26.60 Russia 1:12.371:12.061:44.971:37.051:30.38
27 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 1:16.66 1:26.90 Russia 1:40.151:16.661:19.181:45.771:21.37
28 Vladimir Lapin 1:22.67 1:29.06 Russia 1:22.671:31.371:23.801:32.001:37.41
29 Nikita Galchenko (Никита Гальченко) 1:25.72 1:29.34 Russia 1:27.871:30.381:40.881:25.721:29.78
30 Nikita Sinitsyn (Никита Синицын) 1:08.38 1:29.83 Russia DNF1:08.381:17.511:14.901:57.08
31 Georgy Alexeyev (Георгий Алексеев) 1:18.78 1:33.90 Russia 1:24.861:44.841:18.78DNF1:31.99
32 Andrei Yakovlev 1:37.83 1:41.65 Russia 1:39.561:45.481:39.912:03.731:37.83
33 Maxim Bakulin (Максим Бакулин) 1:27.55 1:47.32 Russia 1:44.19DNF1:58.101:27.551:39.66
34 Maksim Mikhailik (Максим Михайлик) 1:50.01 1:56.57 Russia 3:27.562:00.361:51.281:50.011:58.06
35 Diana Murnik 1:28.65 1:58.90 Russia 2:12.791:28.651:56.771:47.152:16.43
36 Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин) 1:52.84 2:02.29 Russia 1:54.971:52.842:10.062:12.192:01.84
37 Uriy Goretov (Юрий Горетов) 1:54.60 2:16.08 Russia 1:54.602:06.382:26.912:31.842:14.94
38 Tatiana Sergeenko (Татьяна Сергеенко) 2:11.59 2:20.81 Russia 2:29.772:22.682:20.282:11.592:19.48
39 Evgeniy Dergachev (Евгений Дергачев) 2:04.94 2:21.13 Russia 2:24.432:28.302:10.672:04.942:34.60
40 Elena Lobyntseva 2:32.76 Russia 2:32.763:56.69
41 Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) 2:35.40 Russia 3:11.932:35.40
42 Matvei Lagernyi 2:44.43 Russia 2:44.433:45.87
43 Renata Gonso (Рената Гонсо) 3:57.60 Russia 3:57.604:52.98

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 1:17.09 DNF Russia 1:17.09DNFDNF
2 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1:35.61 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:35.61
3 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:39.07 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:39.07
4 Maxim Ilin 1:46.92 DNF Russia 1:59.34DNF1:46.92
5 Vyacheslav Sizov 2:27.35 DNF Russia DNF2:57.452:27.35
6 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 2:43.38 2:47.73 Russia 2:48.412:51.392:43.38
7 Diana Murnik 4:25.19 DNF Russia 4:25.197:03.78DNF
8 Evgeniy Mazhara 4:40.05 5:04.92 Russia 4:47.905:46.824:40.05
9 Mikhail Miklyaev (Михаил Микляев) 6:17.24 DNF Russia 6:17.24DNFDNF
10 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 6:51.74 DNF Russia 6:51.74DNFDNF
11 Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин) 7:45.36 DNF Russia 7:45.368:59.10DNF
12 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 8:02.01 DNF Russia DNF8:02.01DNS
13 Alexander Bashutkin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Renata Gonso (Рената Гонсо) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
13 Tatiana Sergeenko (Татьяна Сергеенко) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
13 Timur Imanov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Nazarov 12.24 14.31 Russia 15.0015.5613.8812.2414.06
2 Timur Imanov 13.19 14.61 Russia 15.3613.1913.9215.7814.55
3 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 15.49 16.20 Russia 17.1715.5316.6115.4916.47
4 Alexander Bashutkin 11.93 16.56 Russia 16.4117.2915.9817.5811.93
5 Maxim Ilin 13.20 16.67 Russia 15.7713.2017.8420.2016.40
6 Sergey Shitov 12.64 16.80 Russia 17.5018.3217.0512.6415.85
7 Alexey Nosov (Алексей Носов) 19.07 19.78 Russia 19.7119.1019.0724.6220.54
8 Evgeniy Mazhara 17.79 20.33 Russia 22.2419.5719.1817.7922.32
9 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 18.57 22.75 Russia 18.5722.7722.9233.5522.56
10 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 18.38 23.05 Russia 22.9218.3821.1725.07DNF
11 Arseniy Dyachenko 18.40 24.16 Russia 19.6222.2630.6131.1818.40
12 Egor Maslov 18.18 24.20 Russia 24.3818.1823.5028.8824.72
13 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 23.44 25.33 Russia 26.9530.1523.4425.5223.52
14 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 22.97 25.56 Russia 24.3922.9725.1527.2927.13
15 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 20.38 26.07 Russia 23.3530.7124.1620.3831.08
16 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 23.14 27.76 Russia 31.3423.1424.76DNF27.18
17 Dmitriy Suslov (Дмитрий Суслов) 28.09 30.41 Russia 29.0533.6633.5128.6828.09
18 Vladislav Shurshilin 23.50 31.74 Russia 28.2934.5123.5032.4251.08
19 Maxim Bakulin (Максим Бакулин) 25.99 32.80 Russia 32.3534.9233.9325.9932.12
20 Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный) 24.64 33.41 Russia 32.7024.6435.9156.4631.63
21 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 28.59 34.64 Russia 34.9034.3628.59DNF34.67
22 Vyacheslav Sizov 33.83 34.94 Russia 34.8534.0235.9433.8339.44
23 Vladimir Lapin 25.68 37.05 Russia 1:13.1625.6832.6847.6130.85
24 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 36.89 39.48 Russia 36.8938.7938.6441.0145.52
25 Maxim Teplyakov (Максим Тепляков) 33.44 42.96 Russia 45.0642.241:31.5833.4441.58
26 Nikita Galchenko (Никита Гальченко) 37.91 47.59 Russia 37.9140.3946.8455.55DNF
27 Aleksey Zuev 34.11 53.49 Russia 1:00.8734.1150.19DNF49.40
28 Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин) 59.27 1:08.83 Russia 1:56.0759.271:02.791:02.971:20.72
29 Elena Lobyntseva 33.52 1:10.10 Russia 1:26.341:17.9558.5033.521:13.84
30 Evgeniy Dergachev (Евгений Дергачев) 1:03.49 1:11.26 Russia 1:10.561:34.651:12.101:11.121:03.49
31 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 49.46 1:11.51 Russia 54.5049.461:26.641:34.571:13.39
32 Diana Murnik 59.92 1:13.38 Russia 1:09.631:25.7959.921:59.941:04.73
33 Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) 1:10.82 1:22.91 Russia 1:10.821:52.821:26.091:27.561:15.09
34 Uriy Goretov (Юрий Горетов) 1:02.04 1:26.08 Russia 1:02.041:15.22DNF1:35.151:27.88
35 Tatiana Sergeenko (Татьяна Сергеенко) 1:07.62 1:28.70 Russia 1:16.663:16.921:37.931:07.621:31.50
36 Renata Gonso (Рената Гонсо) 1:59.18 2:52.69 Russia 4:25.92DNF1:59.182:10.902:01.26
37 Vladimir Kushnir 1:06.07 DNF Russia 1:23.801:20.82DNFDNF1:06.07

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Nazarov 2.69 3.57 Russia 4.673.322.695.812.73
2 Timur Imanov 3.23 3.86 Russia 5.383.234.123.513.95
3 Maksim Mikhailik (Максим Михайлик) 3.55 4.20 Russia 4.493.675.403.554.43
4 Maxim Ilin 3.97 4.99 Russia 4.744.403.975.848.75
5 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 4.18 5.01 Russia 4.184.454.517.566.08
6 Alexander Bashutkin 3.59 5.42 Russia DNF4.786.953.594.53
7 Evgeniy Mazhara 4.52 5.97 Russia 6.075.284.526.558.91
8 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 5.15 6.06 Russia 6.845.345.156.446.40
9 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 4.57 6.27 Russia 6.666.056.094.576.75
10 Maxim Teplyakov (Максим Тепляков) 5.04 6.34 Russia 6.136.135.046.826.76
11 Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный) 5.71 6.53 Russia 7.545.717.646.046.00
12 Andrei Yakovlev 5.59 7.08 Russia 7.735.598.997.625.90
13 Arseniy Dyachenko 5.90 7.18 Russia 7.335.906.309.417.91
14 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 6.84 7.74 Russia 7.538.237.887.816.84
15 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 5.10 7.94 Russia 9.519.046.638.155.10
16 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 5.65 8.04 Russia 7.598.065.658.4710.62
17 Nikita Galchenko (Никита Гальченко) 7.14 8.09 Russia 10.578.248.487.147.54
18 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 7.31 8.41 Russia 9.489.167.747.318.33
19 Anton Reutov (Антон Реутов) 7.14 8.59 Russia 7.797.148.8412.619.13
20 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 5.32 9.39 Russia 9.876.25DNF12.055.32
21 Artemii Simonov (Артемий Симонов) 8.18 9.53 Russia 8.9112.0010.369.338.18
22 Vladislav Shurshilin 8.36 9.76 Russia 12.398.619.7110.978.36
23 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 7.77 9.83 Russia 10.197.7711.4210.189.12
24 Aleksey Zuev 6.58 9.87 Russia 6.8515.726.5810.7212.03
25 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 8.24 10.24 Russia 8.24DNF10.468.3311.92
26 Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) 8.22 10.91 Russia 14.278.2213.649.799.29
27 Georgy Alexeyev (Георгий Алексеев) 8.35 11.37 Russia 11.579.8313.5612.708.35
28 Diana Murnik 8.94 11.41 Russia 21.408.9814.2710.998.94
29 Vyacheslav Sizov 9.53 11.91 Russia 14.689.5310.5211.2513.96
30 Alexey Nosov (Алексей Носов) 7.71 13.55 Russia 8.8413.037.7124.8718.78
31 Uriy Goretov (Юрий Горетов) 11.00 14.00 Russia 21.8014.3314.3613.3011.00
32 Matvei Lagernyi 10.87 14.37 Russia 16.0913.0913.9320.0210.87
33 Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин) 11.84 15.31 Russia 15.2014.8818.4615.8411.84
34 Olesya Korobkina (Олеся Коробкина) 12.16 16.46 Russia 13.6118.4412.1619.2617.32
35 Maxim Kokhan (Максим Кохан) 9.15 16.68 Russia 11.4012.759.1526.2625.89
36 Dmitry Arsenyev (Дмитрий Арсеньев) 13.92 18.00 Russia 15.1241.9413.9223.7515.13
37 Elena Lobyntseva 13.44 18.65 Russia 18.1719.5322.4618.2613.44
38 Semen Smirnov (Семён Смирнов) 13.26 18.98 Russia 27.0113.2620.8814.1321.93
39 Svetlana Lagernaya (Светлана Лагерная) 15.63 20.30 Russia 28.4721.8615.6322.1216.91
40 Miroslav Seysk (Мирослав Сейск) 9.72 23.29 Russia 16.0815.259.7238.54DNF
41 Mikhail Leontyev (Михаил Леонтьев) 12.17 25.81 Russia 12.1730.8419.6341.8426.95
42 Maria Gryzlova (Мария Грызлова) 27.43 29.54 Russia 35.0227.4329.0228.8230.79
43 Renata Gonso (Рената Гонсо) 20.66 30.31 Russia 20.6632.84DNF31.9326.16
44 Tatiana Sergeenko (Татьяна Сергеенко) 22.91 30.97 Russia 41.3243.0625.2226.3822.91
45 Arseniy Shcherbakov (Арсений Щербаков) 36.48 52.47 Russia DNF49.0636.4838.981:09.36
46 Daria Kryukova (Дарья Крюкова) 40.61 56.06 Russia 40.6158.161:07.4244.401:05.62
47 Iuliia Gryzlova 51.77 1:00.64 Russia 1:35.5251.7753.9755.671:12.29
48 Egor Maslov 9.38 DNF Russia 9.84DNFDNFDNF9.38

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Nazarov 2.44 3.68 Russia 4.054.842.443.753.25
2 Maxim Ilin 3.83 4.54 Russia 4.255.116.853.834.26
3 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 3.03 4.55 Russia 5.488.684.833.353.03
4 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 3.29 4.78 Russia 5.624.525.553.294.26
5 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 2.55 4.79 Russia 7.135.575.882.932.55
6 Alexander Bashutkin 2.50 5.15 Russia 4.68DNF4.516.252.50
7 Timur Imanov 3.16 5.51 Russia 6.3014.786.663.573.16
8 Arseniy Dyachenko 4.08 5.99 Russia 6.706.264.085.029.05
9 Evgeniy Mazhara 3.23 6.57 Russia 6.939.128.044.733.23
10 Evgeniy Dergachev (Евгений Дергачев) 5.42 6.58 Russia 7.815.857.286.605.42
11 Aleksey Zuev 3.30 7.01 Russia 11.956.6710.893.463.30
12 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 5.39 7.11 Russia 5.955.399.446.818.58
13 Dmitriy Suslov (Дмитрий Суслов) 5.96 8.68 Russia 10.145.968.167.74DNF
14 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 7.45 9.94 Russia 7.4514.158.358.6812.80
15 Vyacheslav Sizov 8.29 10.53 Russia 8.2912.5012.498.3610.75
16 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 9.78 10.90 Russia 9.7810.2019.0012.3410.15
17 Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный) 9.36 11.26 Russia 10.889.7913.119.3638.20
18 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 11.45 13.04 Russia 12.4614.9515.6711.7011.45
19 Nikita Galchenko (Никита Гальченко) 9.16 13.25 Russia 17.6111.6819.509.1610.47
20 Maksim Mikhailik (Максим Михайлик) 7.29 14.64 Russia 17.1015.9720.3210.867.29
21 Maxim Teplyakov (Максим Тепляков) 11.39 14.95 Russia 16.5513.9811.3919.1814.31
22 Vladislav Shurshilin 11.36 15.23 Russia 16.4416.4617.4512.7811.36
23 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 5.00 16.46 Russia 18.5714.3716.4322.915.00
24 Diana Murnik 10.68 16.84 Russia 20.9613.8618.3418.3210.68
25 Tatiana Sergeenko (Татьяна Сергеенко) 7.08 17.12 Russia 20.0017.3239.0214.047.08
26 Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) 9.52 19.37 Russia 18.2417.9723.2821.899.52
27 Andrei Yakovlev 5.25 20.56 Russia 19.2724.3326.5218.095.25
28 Elena Lobyntseva 6.74 23.76 Russia 21.0322.2447.9428.016.74
29 Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин) 14.28 24.21 Russia 37.2825.5015.0932.0314.28
30 Vladimir Kushnir 9.43 25.08 Russia 37.0434.2824.9715.989.43
31 Mikhail Leontyev (Михаил Леонтьев) 18.79 26.58 Russia 18.7930.1824.0825.471:06.86

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 7/10 51:56 Russia 7/10 51:56
2 Diana Murnik 3/3 25:44 Russia 3/3 25:44
3 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 2/3 20:35 Russia 2/3 20:35
4 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) DNF Russia DNF
4 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) DNF Russia DNF
4 Maxim Ilin DNF Russia DNF
4 Vyacheslav Sizov DNF Russia DNF