Svetlye Gory Open 2017


Date
Sep 2 - 3, 2017
City
Microtown "V Lesu", Moscow Region, Russia
Venue

Private school «Svetlye Gory»

Address
Klenovaya street K14a, Microtown "V lesu", Krasnogorsk, Moscow region
Details

On the first floor in the assembly hall

Website
Svetlye Gory Open 2017 website
Organizers
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков), Fedor Abaev, Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон), and Pavel Belov
WCA Delegates
Ilya Tsiareshka and Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон)
Contact
nmasson@worldcubeassociation.org, akatyukov@worldcubeassociation.org, abaev.fedor@gmail.com, belpav04@gmail.com, itsiareshka@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Registration will be opened on July, 1 and closed on August, 27 or when we reach 400 competitors.
Registration fee is 300 RUB. Participation only in 3x3 (Rubik's Cube) is free. Students of private school "Svetlye gory" will compete for free.
Please see the website for more details.

Events
Competitors
255
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
The base registration fee for this competition is 300 ₽ (Russian Ruble).

Aidar Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 12.31 14.54 Russia 15.4215.2012.3113.3115.11
First 40 12.33 15.10 Russia 16.0015.0012.3314.3119.11
2x2x2 Cube First 38 3.74 5.82 Russia 3.744.896.256.316.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 47.72 50.98 Russia 53.4547.7252.8248.9151.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:40.95 1:53.10 Russia 1:43.301:57.991:59.811:58.011:40.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 4:13.54 Russia 4:13.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 8:32.14 Russia 8:32.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 22.21 25.56 Russia 31.7724.8928.7822.2123.02
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 4:36.98 Russia 4:36.98
Clock Combined Final 25 22.05 23.77 Russia 23.6223.0151.1224.6922.05
Pyraminx First 31 7.46 8.62 Russia 10.398.538.728.617.46
Skewb First 22 5.86 8.41 Russia 5.867.338.129.7712.06

Aleksandr Artamonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 202 23.20 48.83 Russia 47.04DNF23.2047.6151.83

Aleksandr Korotkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 18.94 20.12 Russia 21.6520.7120.4618.9419.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 2:59.80 Russia 2:59.803:13.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 56 36.96 48.23 Russia 55.4336.9651.4349.5543.72

Aleksandr Yutin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 22.84 24.45 Russia 23.4524.3425.5728.9322.84
2x2x2 Cube First 74 7.86 8.89 Russia 8.2816.478.549.867.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 55 1:19.61 Russia 1:28.261:19.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 45 3:28.27 Russia 3:31.353:28.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 49 32.37 38.14 Russia 35.9643.8543.6932.3734.76
Pyraminx First 89 10.19 16.72 Russia 16.1217.4516.5829.9010.19
Skewb First 68 11.09 17.39 Russia 16.1120.9011.0919.0916.96

Aleksey Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 17.35 20.40 Russia 21.1017.3521.7323.8518.37
2x2x2 Cube First 39 5.13 5.85 Russia 7.546.605.785.175.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 54 1:18.73 Russia 1:18.731:24.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 4:42.81 DNF Russia 4:42.81DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 61 45.27 Russia 1:07.7245.27
Clock Combined Final 40 40.98 Russia 51.2340.98
Pyraminx First 24 7.54 8.09 Russia 8.137.5411.487.608.53
Skewb First 70 16.26 17.84 Russia 18.70DNF16.2617.0917.72
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Russia DNF

Alexander Demidov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 212 48.45 1:02.24 Russia 1:21.111:08.7448.451:07.8150.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 104 15.88 20.48 Russia 22.9015.8821.13DNF17.42
Skewb First 77 11.01 20.99 Russia 26.1615.1421.6811.0126.17

Alexander Ermolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 141 29.02 32.56 Russia 29.0235.9230.3241.9231.43
2x2x2 Cube First 107 9.16 11.15 Russia 9.1612.8311.2012.969.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 71 1:53.31 Russia 2:00.091:53.31
Pyraminx First 82 11.78 15.81 Russia 18.0816.82DNF11.7812.54

Alexander Ignatiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 184 30.18 42.05 Russia 53.81DNF30.1837.4234.93

Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 15.16 21.19 Russia 21.3322.8523.0219.3915.16
Clock Combined Final 4 8.06 9.43 Russia 9.408.069.71DNF9.19

Alexander Nekrasov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 13.41 14.17 Russia 13.5616.5813.4113.5515.40
First 37 13.07 14.80 Russia 15.9614.4814.5813.0715.35

Alexander Popov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 93 17.63 21.92 Russia 25.5919.8417.6323.0022.91
2x2x2 Cube First 55 4.55 7.36 Russia 8.388.514.556.547.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 68 1:48.17 Russia 1:48.17DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 62 45.39 Russia 45.3957.97
Pyraminx First 51 6.63 11.50 Russia 11.6412.936.6316.839.93

Alexander Zakharov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 104 7.99 10.72 Russia 7.999.94DNF8.8913.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 101 13.88 19.76 Russia 25.0241.1813.8814.3019.95
Skewb First 54 12.68 15.28 Russia 12.6815.6615.4314.7520.67

Alexandr Bronnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 98 19.75 22.50 Russia 28.9820.3123.5819.7523.61

Alexandra Bronnikova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 21.91 24.31 Russia 26.6021.9123.2627.0423.08

Alexey Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 117 24.67 27.88 Russia 28.0230.5132.4125.1124.67

Alexey Menyaikin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 197 40.40 47.77 Russia 48.1954.9150.6540.4044.46
2x2x2 Cube First 77 5.98 9.08 Russia 11.139.595.989.448.20
Pyraminx First 64 11.65 13.32 Russia 11.6515.2811.8015.9412.89
Skewb First 80 20.24 23.82 Russia 1:02.2626.3420.8224.3120.24

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 10.50 12.36 Russia 12.4110.5013.3613.9711.31
Semi Final 10 9.71 Russia 9.71
Second 27 11.75 13.16 Russia 12.2416.4111.7514.6412.61
First 27 11.27 13.06 Russia 14.3711.7314.1211.2713.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.69 16.17 Russia 19.7916.6714.6916.0715.78
Combined First 11 15.85 17.21 Russia 15.8516.4524.9018.2416.95

Alexey Semichastnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 11.85 15.16 Russia 18.2114.8115.0715.6011.85
First 36 12.24 14.64 Russia 12.2414.2915.8613.7716.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.56 4.06 Russia 4.945.123.563.643.61
First 12 3.86 4.34 Russia 5.093.864.434.114.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 48.19 58.96 Russia 1:19.091:03.6048.191:00.9852.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:17.99 Russia 2:17.992:17.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:11.90 DNF Russia 3:22.53DNF3:11.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 21.96 24.75 Russia 23.1522.6928.4121.9635.52
Clock Combined Final 43 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 29 6.78 8.42 Russia 9.176.788.707.598.96
Skewb First 39 7.96 12.20 Russia 12.2813.667.9612.1612.17
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/2 12:23 Russia 2/2 12:23

Alexey Sukhotin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 225 1:06.51 1:16.15 Russia 1:24.991:06.511:16.201:16.551:15.71

Alexey Yarygin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 16.79 20.08 Russia 16.8416.7923.8821.3722.03
2x2x2 Cube First 66 7.80 8.29 Russia 9.198.457.808.497.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 50 1:08.87 1:17.78 Russia 1:17.071:08.871:14.171:23.641:22.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 2:35.28 Russia 2:47.652:35.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 4:47.15 Russia 4:47.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 7:03.07 Russia 7:03.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 63 49.29 Russia 1:02.9549.29
Clock Combined Final 39 36.20 Russia DNF36.20
Pyraminx First 90 11.53 16.98 Russia DNF17.3811.5314.4619.10
Skewb First 73 15.39 18.99 Russia 22.1422.2915.3918.0616.76

Alexey Zharikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.29 10.14 Russia 9.439.2911.7010.0210.98
Semi Final 12 9.99 Russia 9.99
Second 11 8.83 10.21 Russia 18.519.478.8310.3910.77
First 7 8.03 10.12 Russia 8.039.7210.7610.6010.03
2x2x2 Cube First 30 2.51 5.39 Russia 5.008.646.432.514.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 32.97 36.40 Russia 35.6541.6332.9734.4939.07
Combined First 1 30.96 34.80 Russia 35.211:08.7030.9632.3436.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 58.90 1:03.50 Russia 1:02.851:14.0958.9059.471:08.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:49.49 1:51.66 Russia 1:53.641:49.491:51.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:34.40 2:39.54 Russia 2:42.642:34.402:41.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.27 18.00 Russia 15.2718.1115.6220.7420.27
Combined First 10 15.18 17.11 Russia 15.1818.8218.4316.4916.42
Clock Combined Final 18 13.59 18.68 Russia 14.2213.5915.1626.65DNF
Pyraminx First 18 6.02 6.57 Russia 7.106.026.276.337.16
Skewb First 15 3.93 6.84 Russia 7.396.306.847.783.93

Alisa Zherebtsova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 216 56.73 1:05.86 Russia 1:05.521:06.161:15.4756.731:05.91
Skewb First 29 8.74 11.09 Russia 11.1612.828.7414.719.28

Anait Akskalyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 11.69 15.56 Russia 14.2118.6014.3911.6918.07
First 44 12.72 15.57 Russia 16.2016.1016.0514.5712.72
2x2x2 Cube First 52 6.57 7.25 Russia 8.817.097.896.576.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 1:03.34 1:05.42 Russia 1:08.831:03.341:03.871:11.781:03.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 1:53.99 2:09.70 Russia 1:53.992:06.342:02.972:21.712:19.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 45 27.15 35.04 Russia 36.4632.401:03.0327.1536.25
Pyraminx First 17 5.68 6.49 Russia 6.695.686.286.497.15
Skewb Final 8 3.38 5.29 Russia 3.386.135.124.637.41
First 8 4.76 5.92 Russia 6.195.036.536.974.76

Anastasia Koroleva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 14.37 18.87 Russia 17.6623.4017.0421.9014.37
2x2x2 Cube First 32 4.91 5.39 Russia 11.224.915.624.965.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 59 31.00 DNF Russia 1:01.0131.00DNFDNF1:11.86
Pyraminx First 41 4.96 10.28 Russia 10.8911.408.5512.644.96
Skewb First 56 8.19 16.04 Russia 8.1917.0914.9916.0517.25

Anastasia Stepanova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 137 20.90 31.81 Russia 35.8426.7036.2620.9032.88

Anatoliy Konopelchev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 210 55.06 1:00.29 Russia 1:04.3955.061:12.9355.371:01.10

Andrey Bicharov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 12.68 14.88 Russia 14.6216.1512.6813.8619.90
First 42 13.92 15.49 Russia 17.1514.0915.2221.1413.92
2x2x2 Cube First 96 4.42 10.17 Russia 6.2617.624.4223.866.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 49 1:05.25 1:16.67 Russia 1:26.321:14.491:05.251:29.521:09.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:39.93 1:45.57 Russia 1:46.551:53.161:39.931:40.181:49.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:56.25 3:26.18 Russia 3:11.994:10.302:56.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:18.90 Russia 5:18.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 20.08 24.04 Russia 30.7222.7526.2020.0823.16
Clock Combined Final 20 17.61 20.57 Russia 21.1924.8522.1817.6118.34
Pyraminx First 78 9.90 15.43 Russia 23.5215.619.9014.8515.83
Skewb First 32 8.94 11.46 Russia 11.6110.578.9415.6512.21

Andrey Che - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.54 9.50 Russia 8.5412.079.049.779.70
Semi Final 7 9.25 Russia 9.25
Second 2 7.61 8.73 Russia 9.957.708.5310.257.61
First 1 7.63 8.51 Russia 8.447.639.828.418.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:11.06 1:16.18 Russia 1:11.061:23.111:11.981:13.441:42.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.23 12.53 Russia 13.2415.2811.7511.2312.61
Combined First 1 11.09 12.80 Russia 12.52DNF11.0914.1611.71
Clock Combined Final 9 8.66 10.56 Russia 8.6612.2910.2910.9610.43
Pyraminx Final 7 3.17 5.03 Russia 5.377.003.175.294.43
First 7 2.98 4.40 Russia 3.845.624.352.985.00
Skewb First 11 4.93 6.29 Russia 4.939.186.646.026.20

Andrey Dzhivaga - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 178 22.84 40.92 Russia 44.33DNF34.5522.8443.88

Andrey Korolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 168 31.07 37.89 Russia 38.7536.6631.0738.6338.37
2x2x2 Cube First 126 12.64 13.29 Russia 12.6425.7113.1512.9013.83
Pyraminx First 87 10.13 16.30 Russia 19.8320.5410.1316.2612.82
Skewb First 59 12.25 16.39 Russia 20.4917.8012.2512.7118.66

Andrey Kulikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 16.50 18.97 Russia 29.4916.5018.0619.2719.59

Andrey Kurochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 115 21.56 27.60 Russia 21.5628.5530.8426.7027.56
2x2x2 Cube First 93 8.76 9.89 Russia 9.9310.159.979.778.76
Clock Combined Final 17 15.42 17.44 Russia 16.5718.9615.4216.79DNF
Pyraminx First 54 9.41 11.89 Russia 14.0510.659.4110.9816.37
Skewb First 76 12.26 20.46 Russia 12.2629.0720.6121.4819.29

Andrey Martynenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 155 31.76 34.92 Russia 35.1035.6833.9951.0831.76

Andrey Povarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 101 20.09 23.42 Russia 27.7920.0921.84DNF20.63
2x2x2 Cube First 40 3.25 5.86 Russia 8.256.846.283.254.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 53 41.39 DNF Russia DNF41.39DNFDNF2:07.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 52 4:40.00 Russia 4:40.00DNF
Clock Combined Final 38 34.69 Russia 36.2734.69
Pyraminx First 53 8.88 11.89 Russia 9.818.8816.3113.3012.57
Skewb First 42 10.61 13.00 Russia 12.3810.6117.6711.9014.72

Andrey Shagalin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 217 54.60 1:06.28 Russia 1:44.5557.7054.601:03.031:18.11
2x2x2 Cube First 136 11.80 18.65 Russia 27.7025.6214.2411.8016.08
Pyraminx First 110 15.23 23.04 Russia 24.7023.1715.2324.4221.53

Andrey Yurtaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 201 36.88 48.57 Russia 36.88DNF55.4945.8444.37
2x2x2 Cube First 100 7.02 10.31 Russia 16.8312.1611.107.027.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 75 1:27.94 Russia 2:01.211:27.94
Pyraminx First 84 11.45 15.96 Russia 13.3616.8311.4517.68DNF
Skewb First 58 11.24 16.30 Russia 15.7017.8315.3811.2419.63

Anna Kulachek - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 229 1:15.01 1:23.00 Russia 1:31.572:21.471:20.131:17.301:15.01

Anna Popovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 211 29.73 1:00.81 Belarus 29.73DNF1:15.9036.451:10.08

Anton Savushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 12.91 16.12 Russia 14.4419.1712.9120.2014.75
First 47 14.05 15.70 Russia 18.6116.5714.0515.1015.44
2x2x2 Cube First 50 5.74 7.07 Russia 6.816.098.305.749.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 73 2:05.91 Russia 2:05.91DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 2:36.91 Russia 3:07.282:36.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 44 32.80 35.00 Russia 32.8034.2047.1136.6334.18
Clock Combined Final 10 10.65 12.30 Russia 10.6511.8314.0815.7511.00
Pyraminx First 34 7.47 9.49 Russia 9.939.627.4712.398.92
Skewb First 52 10.11 15.13 Russia 17.6611.4320.4016.2910.11

Anton Vizen - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 133 28.31 30.83 Russia 31.3135.2728.3128.3332.84

Arsen Khachaturov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 139 26.09 32.25 Russia 30.8635.451:18.1130.4426.09
2x2x2 Cube First 90 8.55 9.68 Russia 9.9510.129.479.628.55
Clock Combined Final 32 22.74 DNF Russia 22.74DNFDNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx First 38 8.83 10.18 Russia 8.8310.8210.229.8610.46
Skewb First 66 12.36 17.24 Russia 18.3422.5212.3617.9715.42

Arseny Pivnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 157 30.91 35.57 Russia 42.0433.9038.8230.9134.00
2x2x2 Cube First 120 9.38 12.93 Russia 13.179.3814.1613.2012.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 79 2:28.08 Russia DNF2:28.08
Pyraminx First 103 9.30 20.45 Russia 29.1229.1417.8414.399.30

Arslan Kurnaz - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 166 33.41 37.62 Russia 39.0840.1833.4133.6042.57
2x2x2 Cube First 101 7.50 10.44 Russia 10.4211.1910.457.5010.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 76 1:33.01 Russia 1:33.011:37.68
Clock Combined Final 28 22.14 28.09 Russia 26.3422.14DNF24.3133.61
Pyraminx First 95 10.34 18.61 Russia 18.2016.9921.0820.6310.34
Skewb First 55 14.92 15.94 Russia 15.8416.8014.9220.3215.19

Artem Ganzha - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.42 9.57 Russia 10.119.178.4211.869.42
Semi Final 3 8.31 Russia 8.31
Second 5 8.98 9.49 Russia 9.039.798.9811.459.64
First 8 9.31 10.67 Russia 9.9711.4711.7210.589.31
2x2x2 Cube First 15 4.21 4.50 Russia 4.404.264.855.054.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 52.12 53.07 Russia 54.5252.9353.3552.9352.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:55.90 2:04.91 Russia 2:20.592:09.972:07.411:55.901:57.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 13.36 17.07 Russia 20.3214.9320.3413.3615.95
Combined First 6 15.09 16.33 Russia 15.0920.1416.2417.6015.16
Clock Combined Final 19 18.16 19.63 Russia 19.5918.1618.5220.7723.33
Pyraminx First 46 8.52 10.70 Russia 9.388.529.61DNF13.12

Artem Gromadskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 169 31.94 38.02 Russia 38.5339.8940.7735.6331.94
2x2x2 Cube First 92 8.10 9.81 Russia 9.2710.899.638.1010.52
Pyraminx First 67 12.30 13.93 Russia 14.4114.2312.3015.3813.16
Skewb First 71 10.68 18.08 Russia 30.4919.0410.6815.8319.36

Artem Kayatsky - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 131 27.89 30.43 Russia 28.4127.8933.9331.5931.28
2x2x2 Cube First 75 7.09 8.92 Russia 10.4911.388.977.297.09
Pyraminx First 65 11.72 13.49 Russia 21.8414.4613.2212.7911.72
Skewb First 87 14.07 29.02 Russia 38.0914.0732.0031.0823.98

Artem Popov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 109 23.93 24.86 Russia 25.2425.2824.0923.9325.26
2x2x2 Cube First 131 10.66 14.37 Russia 16.1113.8414.2415.0210.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 47 1:06.58 1:09.69 Russia 1:09.771:07.411:33.881:06.581:11.89
Pyraminx First 102 9.27 20.26 Russia DNF16.7227.8316.249.27

Artem Yashkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.15 11.27 Russia 11.8911.1511.3111.2211.28
Semi Final 6 9.16 Russia 9.16
Second 6 7.98 9.62 Russia 10.209.289.377.9810.33
First 4 8.98 9.30 Russia 11.319.259.029.638.98
2x2x2 Cube First 20 3.06 4.72 Russia 6.768.333.893.513.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.32 42.54 Russia 42.5442.7342.3242.3942.69
Combined First 7 38.61 41.81 Russia 41.1844.0942.5338.6141.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:13.87 1:24.21 Russia 1:27.041:24.971:30.841:20.621:13.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:58.75 3:09.76 Russia 3:25.983:04.542:58.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:21.96 4:23.63 Russia 4:26.374:22.554:21.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.20 16.47 Russia 17.7220.5615.7115.9814.20
Combined First 5 14.58 15.90 Russia 14.5815.4116.4315.8617.35
Clock Combined Final 29 10.99 DNF Russia DNF10.9912.0312.95DNF
Pyraminx Final 12 4.16 6.10 Russia 7.965.315.028.034.16
First 11 5.37 5.60 Russia 6.695.605.395.375.82
Skewb Final 5 3.50 4.45 Russia 3.506.633.524.785.04
First 5 4.33 5.26 Russia 5.515.914.354.336.84

Artyom Martirosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 25 11.65 Russia 11.65
Second 13 9.54 10.61 Russia 15.799.5410.0012.139.70
First 39 10.30 15.07 Russia 14.7117.0710.30DNF13.43
2x2x2 Cube First 19 2.21 4.72 Russia 4.802.214.794.585.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 42.86 45.26 Russia 42.8648.7744.8344.9945.97
Combined First 12 38.16 46.93 Russia 46.4153.5938.16DNF40.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:09.11 1:15.11 Russia 1:19.221:13.611:18.301:09.111:13.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:13.67 2:18.10 Russia 2:13.672:16.472:24.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:47.30 3:51.39 Russia 3:58.753:47.303:48.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 16.85 19.88 Russia 16.8524.2318.3017.6323.71
Combined First 9 14.51 16.73 Russia 16.1016.1717.9314.5123.04
Clock Combined Final 13 13.70 16.20 Russia 15.8513.70DNF17.3715.37
Pyraminx First 33 6.44 9.32 Russia 6.4410.629.029.809.15
Skewb First 19 4.44 7.60 Russia 7.796.928.108.324.44
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 3:18.50 DNF Russia DNF3:18.50DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/7 19:43 Russia 6/7 19:43

Boris Sizov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 122 26.52 28.83 Russia 26.5229.4327.8129.2434.75
2x2x2 Cube First 121 8.10 12.98 Russia DNF18.6410.558.109.76
Pyraminx First 111 14.90 23.13 Russia 20.3729.5021.8527.1714.90
Skewb First 74 11.55 20.01 Russia 19.2711.5519.5621.9121.19

Borislav Aleshko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 186 35.16 42.86 Russia 41.9046.8841.3745.3235.16

Bubakhan Babaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 125 25.48 29.59 Russia 32.1732.5828.6325.4827.96
2x2x2 Cube First 63 6.08 8.10 Russia 9.226.087.507.5910.32

Dana Vasserman - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 55 10.83 11.94 Russia 12.2511.5310.8312.0313.73

Daniil Arkhipov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 13.39 14.59 Russia 15.9115.7213.8013.3914.25
First 49 14.40 15.99 Russia 14.4016.3116.0219.3215.63

Daniil Belokurov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 143 20.12 25.15 Russia 22.9645.0720.1229.9022.58

Daniil Khoroshilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 14.72 18.14 Russia 17.1217.4122.7419.8814.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:08.22 2:11.51 Russia DNF2:09.302:08.222:15.982:09.26

Daniil Lee - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.88 9.29 Russia 9.139.669.078.8812.72
Semi Final 5 9.03 Russia 9.03
Second 8 8.19 9.81 Russia 8.6010.658.1910.1911.41
First 2 8.01 8.71 Russia 11.688.019.318.818.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.99 3.47 Russia 4.462.993.583.213.62
First 8 3.02 3.95 Russia 3.923.983.945.093.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 44.28 49.67 Russia 44.2854.8249.9745.9553.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 17.87 20.00 Russia 23.8222.9318.9517.8718.11
Combined First 12 15.25 17.67 Russia 18.1018.6417.3417.5615.25

Daniil Nesterov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 214 52.97 1:03.58 Russia 1:00.581:03.761:06.4052.97DNF

Daniil Volkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 16.33 21.61 Russia 20.8422.2729.7921.7116.33
2x2x2 Cube First 147 6.12 DNF Russia DNF6.127.79DNF6.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 51 1:12.76 1:24.92 Russia 1:46.071:12.761:31.671:26.531:16.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 60 40.17 DNF Russia 40.1741.62DNF43.19DNF
Clock Combined Final 23 21.68 22.84 Russia 24.3821.6822.5523.2522.72

Danila Iskorkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 235 1:32.61 1:52.02 Russia 2:16.402:46.891:43.701:32.611:35.97

Daria Baybara - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 223 1:06.60 1:12.66 Russia 1:08.551:06.602:22.111:07.591:21.83
2x2x2 Cube First 141 20.54 23.24 Russia 33.9122.9224.9520.5421.86
Pyraminx First 93 16.19 17.55 Russia 18.2317.5328.1116.1916.89
Skewb First 86 14.33 26.23 Russia 28.1422.2114.3335.4428.33

Daria Mishkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 128 25.72 30.07 Russia 31.6430.0628.5125.7233.28

David Barsegian - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 176 27.70 40.60 Russia 46.6027.7039.6642.6039.54

David Kagramanian - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 113 24.83 27.02 Russia 28.5626.4724.8334.1826.04

David Sargsyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 207 50.61 54.39 Russia 50.6154.201:01.1256.5752.41

Demian Makedonskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 147 31.54 33.45 Russia 31.5435.1337.6031.7133.52
2x2x2 Cube First 139 9.77 20.71 Russia 9.7722.6319.3920.1224.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 105 14.32 20.55 Russia 22.9220.7814.3217.95DNF

Deni Bashtaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 128 8.38 13.84 Russia 14.8414.1912.508.3816.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 DNF Russia DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 77 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 43 DNF Russia DNFDNS
Pyraminx First 75 10.79 15.01 Russia 24.0218.7610.7915.2211.05
Skewb First 85 15.30 25.71 Russia 15.301:00.9919.1032.4425.60

Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 21 10.91 Russia 10.91
Second 18 10.82 11.31 Russia 11.3510.8214.2911.3611.21
First 30 11.64 13.14 Russia 14.2711.6412.7212.4314.53
2x2x2 Cube First 24 2.57 5.10 Russia 5.345.495.082.574.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 50.21 56.34 Russia 56.5355.37DNF57.1250.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:34.82 Russia 4:34.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 6:28.19 Russia 6:28.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Denis Alibegovich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 95 8.53 10.12 Russia 12.549.0310.5510.798.53
Skewb First 48 11.10 14.64 Russia 15.3814.1814.3716.7911.10

Diana Lukinova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 81 8.38 9.17 Russia 9.188.9211.229.408.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 71 59.23 Russia 1:16.2459.23
Skewb First 25 7.04 9.24 Russia 8.7110.419.489.547.04

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 111 24.30 25.40 Russia 25.1526.0930.3124.9524.30
2x2x2 Cube First 94 8.52 10.06 Russia 12.8211.698.529.658.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 75 2:12.33 Russia 2:12.332:14.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 46 3:33.25 Russia 3:33.253:42.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 6:05.21 DNF Russia 6:05.21DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 73 1:21.16 Russia 1:44.441:21.16
Clock Combined Final 37 32.21 Russia 32.2143.91
Pyraminx First 76 13.49 15.12 Russia 13.4917.6815.8815.5813.89
Skewb First 88 24.20 33.35 Russia 34.45DNF25.9824.2039.62

Diana Nasretdinova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 224 42.68 1:13.43 Russia 54.01DNF42.681:50.4655.83

Dmitrii Babaryko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 206 41.83 52.34 Russia 41.8351.8854.8659.3750.28
2x2x2 Cube First 135 12.32 17.93 Russia 30.6120.1518.0315.6212.32

Dmitriy Bosoy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 159 33.85 35.64 Russia 33.8542.1236.8936.0833.96
2x2x2 Cube First 79 7.65 9.14 Russia 16.4210.968.438.037.65

Dmitriy Safronov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 17.15 19.98 Russia 22.9517.1522.2219.6418.08

Dmitriy Smirnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 182 34.62 41.39 Russia 42.0044.1534.6238.0250.20
2x2x2 Cube First 114 9.11 11.59 Russia DNF12.8012.509.119.46
Pyraminx First 74 8.77 15.00 Russia 16.628.7714.3426.2614.05
Skewb First 72 14.00 18.61 Russia 25.8915.3814.0020.9119.55

Dmitriy Trifonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 99 19.39 23.01 Russia 27.9822.2225.2621.5419.39
2x2x2 Cube First 34 4.58 5.49 Russia 6.115.026.155.334.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 52 1:10.67 1:26.28 Russia 1:35.121:10.671:21.691:40.001:22.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 5:10.89 DNF Russia 5:10.89DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 20 6.44 7.28 Russia 6.946.448.347.926.99

Dmitry Aniskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.82 9.61 Russia 9.998.828.989.8710.24
Semi Final 9 9.52 Russia 9.52
Second 7 8.44 9.63 Russia 8.9910.7910.049.858.44
First 15 9.16 11.44 Russia 12.3411.26DNF9.1610.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.63 4.42 Russia 2.633.206.493.569.39
First 6 2.74 3.74 Russia 3.635.263.192.744.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.15 39.63 Russia 44.0142.0240.5836.1536.28
Combined First 2 37.08 39.16 Russia 37.0842.1937.3437.9543.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 16.32 18.09 Russia 19.7119.0216.6318.6216.32
Combined First 8 15.48 16.64 Russia 17.0815.4817.0217.7215.81

Dmitry Berezin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 138 27.41 32.14 Russia 27.4135.3434.3331.5330.57
2x2x2 Cube First 118 4.84 12.77 Russia 13.654.8413.74DNF10.92
Pyraminx First 56 8.67 12.07 Russia 19.6711.5711.3313.308.67
Skewb First 40 9.89 12.74 Russia 13.6212.969.8911.6417.46

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 19 10.50 Russia 10.50
Second 3 8.93 9.10 Russia 9.1010.158.939.059.15
First 9 8.56 10.75 Russia 11.1114.0411.888.569.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.02 2.37 Russia 2.492.272.572.022.36
First 1 1.92 2.59 Russia 2.526.962.911.922.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.85 37.51 Russia 35.8536.5043.3837.3238.72
Combined First 4 34.19 40.08 Russia 42.4039.5038.3434.1952.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:18.76 1:30.62 Russia 1:37.341:29.431:18.761:39.761:25.10
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:34.45 2:50.25 Russia 2:48.752:34.453:07.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:10.44 Russia 5:10.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.18 13.08 Russia 11.1814.1313.9513.1412.15
Combined First 2 10.37 13.04 Russia 12.6310.3713.3713.1214.65

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 7.83 9.93 Russia 7.838.3812.2114.369.21
Semi Final 1 7.40 Russia 7.40
Second 1 7.33 8.59 Russia 8.327.338.789.228.68
First 5 7.56 9.73 Russia 10.757.5610.679.848.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.87 3.24 Russia 3.203.24DNF2.873.29
First 10 2.52 4.18 Russia 5.022.523.256.114.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.67 38.59 Russia DNF41.2832.6738.7835.70
Combined First 8 33.53 43.41 Russia 33.5352.9439.9657.1737.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:08.06 1:17.22 Russia 1:26.921:08.681:08.061:29.361:16.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:37.17 2:48.92 Russia 2:44.123:05.472:37.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.55 14.25 Russia 12.5514.5912.7717.5115.40
Combined First 4 13.92 14.54 Russia 19.5314.2914.4914.8313.92

Dmitry Gundin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 16.29 18.60 Russia 20.8916.2918.4626.8716.46
2x2x2 Cube First 25 2.65 5.10 Russia 6.785.065.762.654.48
Clock Combined Final 7 8.52 10.25 Russia 11.348.5211.428.8310.59
Pyraminx First 32 7.88 9.12 Russia 9.069.5310.438.777.88

Dmitry Korolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 16 10.31 Russia 10.31
Second 23 10.62 12.37 Russia 12.1813.3510.6211.5713.85
First 26 10.79 13.05 Russia 13.5313.5212.0915.1910.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.73 4.53 Russia 2.735.133.854.625.58
First 11 3.06 4.28 Russia 5.183.064.333.964.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 51.50 55.20 Russia 54.6555.2156.2855.7551.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:53.61 2:04.27 Russia 2:06.902:25.311:54.372:11.531:53.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 5:00.66 Russia 5:00.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 7:18.68 Russia 7:18.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 22.63 29.40 Russia 31.0229.8022.6327.3848.78
Clock Combined Final 27 14.71 24.66 Russia 17.6337.45DNF18.9114.71
Pyraminx Final 11 4.85 5.41 Russia 5.784.954.857.145.51
First 12 4.32 5.79 Russia 6.705.484.325.766.12
Skewb Final 7 3.33 5.26 Russia 4.157.326.853.334.77
First 6 3.36 5.29 Russia 4.285.316.276.813.36

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 16 10.31 Russia 10.31
Second 25 10.83 12.71 Russia 11.1312.3310.8314.66DNF
First 17 10.69 11.68 Russia 12.4012.4810.7411.9010.69
2x2x2 Cube First 21 3.93 4.85 Russia 3.937.275.265.224.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 45.27 52.43 Russia 56.1045.2752.7854.1650.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:18.88 1:22.09 Russia 1:19.671:22.891:24.431:23.711:18.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:28.29 DNF Russia 2:48.60DNF2:28.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:30.58 3:41.43 Russia 3:30.583:44.143:49.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 20.83 25.88 Russia DNF23.0230.1524.4620.83
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:04.22 1:11.90 Russia 1:16.061:04.221:15.42
Clock Combined Final 6 8.41 10.04 Russia 9.218.4110.7110.21DNF
Pyraminx Final 2 2.64 3.61 Russia DNF3.932.643.363.53
First 5 3.21 4.03 Russia 4.554.883.833.723.21
Skewb First 36 8.53 11.94 Russia 13.538.5312.0610.2424.45

Dmitry Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 18.92 24.16 Russia 18.9222.5924.0725.8131.55
2x2x2 Cube First 56 3.40 7.37 Russia 7.3611.616.563.408.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 62 1:30.05 Russia 1:33.691:30.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 2:33.86 Russia 3:04.872:33.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 74 1:25.00 Russia 1:25.001:35.82
Pyraminx First 61 8.92 12.80 Russia 8.9210.5914.6513.2214.58

Dmitry Shichkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 152 27.01 34.46 Russia 33.9936.4127.0136.0033.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 118 15.34 DNF Russia 21.0415.3418.78DNFDNF

Dmitry Sukhotin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 15.48 17.90 Russia 18.2715.4818.9616.4620.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 18 10.37 Russia 10.37
Second 12 9.20 10.23 Russia 10.4412.4510.489.779.20
First 10 8.90 10.84 Russia 12.2112.4811.398.908.93

Egor Korovkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 13.05 15.21 Russia 16.3314.7213.0514.5916.66
First 52 15.02 16.25 Russia 16.5820.3016.3015.0215.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 64 1:38.48 Russia 1:38.481:54.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 21.47 31.20 Russia 28.4028.7721.47DNF36.44

Egor Kozlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 180 37.39 41.27 Russia 40.4244.4437.3938.9448.94
2x2x2 Cube First 146 17.39 45.34 Russia 1:30.1918.1527.69DNF17.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 98 13.68 19.31 Russia 13.6825.6516.0926.9316.20

Egor Loginov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 151 32.26 34.40 Russia 34.1934.7732.2634.2335.83

Egor Morozov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 133 14.98 15.43 Russia 24.0414.9815.4115.0715.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 81 12.29 15.69 Russia 17.0317.3312.2921.1112.72

Egor Savchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 11.56 16.35 Russia 19.4411.5615.2815.6218.16
First 54 15.79 16.67 Russia 16.0615.7917.7316.8717.08
2x2x2 Cube First 48 4.75 6.84 Russia 6.686.866.994.759.07
Clock Combined Final 34 27.93 Russia 27.9351.65
Pyraminx First 47 6.06 10.73 Russia 12.5811.288.3313.396.06
Skewb First 91 12.99 37.09 Russia 58.351:00.1112.9921.0131.91

Ekaterina Makhova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 160 26.50 35.67 Russia 39.7746.3436.0831.1726.50
2x2x2 Cube First 80 7.14 9.15 Russia 7.148.979.789.329.17

Ekaterina Novikova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 18.49 19.30 Russia 20.1118.7818.4919.8119.30
2x2x2 Cube First 54 6.52 7.31 Russia 7.637.636.6810.686.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 56 1:21.20 Russia 1:22.831:21.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 2:41.77 Russia 3:29.812:41.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 5:07.55 DNF Russia 5:07.55DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 50 33.51 40.29 Russia 40.1638.4133.5142.301:02.09
Clock Combined Final 14 14.66 16.69 Russia 14.6616.8315.0018.25DNF
Pyraminx First 26 6.88 8.22 Russia 9.058.246.888.607.83
Skewb First 26 7.47 11.00 Russia 13.608.697.4710.7014.32
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Russia DNF

Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.88 3.46 Russia 3.583.642.884.683.15
First 5 3.07 3.49 Russia 4.773.203.463.073.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 23.61 32.26 Russia 39.6741.5632.4724.6523.61
Clock Combined Final 43 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Esedullah Ragimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 30 15.46 Russia 15.46
Second 30 11.74 13.27 Russia 13.5214.0412.2415.6311.74
First 34 12.07 14.18 Russia 15.5314.3312.0714.4613.76
2x2x2 Cube First 14 3.08 4.48 Russia 4.513.084.384.554.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 37.78 48.75 Russia 43.6337.7855.6351.6151.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:50.47 1:54.99 Russia 1:55.091:57.291:52.592:04.421:50.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 22.03 22.81 Russia 24.0022.0322.2724.7822.16

Evgeny Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 234 1:29.13 1:35.22 Russia 1:33.741:29.131:40.331:35.661:36.27

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 29 14.41 Russia 14.41
Second 24 10.97 12.55 Russia 13.0810.9712.2415.1512.34
First 33 12.24 13.72 Russia 12.2413.1114.4313.6329.24
2x2x2 Cube First 33 3.09 5.42 Russia 6.233.096.254.585.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 47.32 54.04 Russia 47.321:11.6255.5551.6854.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:47.32 2:01.78 Russia 2:17.552:03.471:59.352:02.531:47.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 5 4.05 4.64 Russia 6.244.054.134.605.19
First 9 4.03 4.75 Russia 4.335.724.035.124.79
Skewb First 13 6.04 6.57 Russia 6.217.326.186.0412.44
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

Fyodor Borisov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 15 10.28 Russia 10.28
Second 28 10.97 13.18 Russia 13.9911.1317.6110.9714.42
First 11 9.52 10.89 Russia 15.1810.049.5210.8811.75
2x2x2 Cube First 23 3.43 4.96 Russia 4.5514.256.693.643.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 41.78 48.05 Russia 44.6341.7851.6249.0750.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:32.69 1:44.21 Russia 2:12.691:48.991:32.691:49.321:34.33
Clock Combined Final 2 6.30 7.66 Russia 7.68DNF7.937.386.30
Pyraminx Final 10 3.86 5.19 Russia 5.533.865.095.255.23
First 10 4.09 4.93 Russia 5.274.824.716.994.09

Gennadiy Samoilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 230 30.82 1:23.70 Russia 1:39.401:27.181:04.53DNF30.82
2x2x2 Cube First 88 8.55 9.57 Russia 9.589.229.92DNF8.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 77 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 114 14.88 26.06 Russia 44.4917.9714.8815.73DNF
Skewb First 79 13.30 23.75 Russia 24.0224.971:12.5022.2513.30

Gennady Mendelev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 138 18.34 19.89 Russia 22.0720.7119.5419.4118.34
Pyraminx First 116 17.89 29.73 Russia 23.6644.4538.1127.4217.89

Georgy Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 13 10.03 Russia 10.03
Second 4 7.95 9.11 Russia 10.158.758.447.9510.16
First 13 9.60 11.25 Russia 10.4112.9210.6712.669.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 33.04 43.27 Russia 39.2833.0443.64DNF46.88
Combined First 3 34.21 40.05 Russia 36.2834.2143.3045.1940.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:17.09 1:20.35 Russia 1:18.501:23.321:17.091:19.221:26.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 14.00 20.34 Russia 20.6814.0022.9018.3422.00

German Kositsyn - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 203 45.94 50.86 Russia 59.0645.9453.7451.2047.64

Grigor Sargsyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 116 23.10 27.71 Russia 30.5623.1027.9626.7528.41
2x2x2 Cube First 115 8.12 11.64 Russia 26.7512.8811.838.1210.21

Grigorii Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 14.12 17.61 Russia 17.9518.4714.1216.4020.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.83 3.82 Russia 2.834.444.303.243.92
First 3 2.77 2.98 Russia 4.263.272.772.822.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 53.49 1:01.78 Russia 53.491:00.0057.321:08.201:08.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 8:45.59 Russia 8:45.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 44.01 DNF Russia DNFDNF44.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 26.32 27.84 Russia 27.6431.0028.0526.3227.83
Clock Combined Final 36 29.98 Russia 49.5929.98
Pyraminx First 58 8.37 12.45 Russia 11.9314.2614.1611.278.37
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:25.33 DNF Russia 2:25.33DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 16/25 1:00:00 Russia 16/25 1:00:00

Grigoriy Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 16.85 19.37 Russia 18.6522.0921.3818.0716.85
2x2x2 Cube First 18 3.20 4.67 Russia 6.326.394.113.203.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 56.01 58.56 Russia 58.4656.491:07.381:00.7456.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 2:12.45 Russia 2:12.452:18.69
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 7:48.17 Russia 7:48.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 23.29 31.57 Russia 27.8034.1138.0023.2932.79
Clock Combined Final 43 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 14 4.21 5.99 Russia 5.774.217.179.405.03
Skewb Final 4 3.54 4.36 Russia 3.684.424.985.283.54
First 1 2.96 3.49 NR Russia 2.963.413.334.803.72

Grigoriy Balaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 21.69 24.68 Russia 31.4625.1422.4926.4021.69

Grigoriy Barashkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 122 12.13 12.99 Russia 13.0612.8712.1314.0513.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 73 10.87 14.82 Russia 19.1318.2310.8713.9512.27
Skewb First 78 13.89 22.97 Russia 13.8931.4617.8419.6131.86

Gulnara Imanaeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 174 32.41 40.00 Russia 44.1432.4136.4839.371:13.41

Ignatiy Alkaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 13.15 15.88 Russia 15.4813.9013.1519.3918.25
First 56 13.80 16.81 Russia 16.2917.2118.8813.8016.92

Igor Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 146 30.26 33.43 Russia 37.0532.9732.3830.2634.94
2x2x2 Cube First 103 9.29 10.67 Russia 11.1510.1110.939.2910.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 53 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 71 12.94 14.61 Russia 13.5514.6619.9615.6112.94
Skewb First 46 10.00 14.27 Russia 20.1115.0312.5410.0015.23

Igor Titov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 17.87 19.49 Russia 17.8722.5018.9620.4719.04

Ilya Akimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 188 33.89 44.35 Russia 42.7345.1548.2145.1833.89
2x2x2 Cube First 132 9.25 14.93 Russia 12.2815.719.2516.9316.81
Pyraminx First 92 9.71 17.52 Russia 19.0621.7018.229.7115.28

Ilya Blagoveshchenskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 175 35.34 40.57 Russia 35.3441.6038.6341.4745.88
Pyraminx First 106 8.86 21.04 Russia 23.8924.018.8622.6816.55

Ilya Blinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 183 35.72 41.42 Russia 47.3335.7244.8142.4037.04

Ilya Ezopov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 227 57.12 1:17.82 Russia 1:19.571:33.1557.121:23.721:10.17

Ilya Kiselev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 112 20.88 25.51 Russia 26.7920.8827.7836.3821.96
2x2x2 Cube First 70 6.08 8.63 Russia 10.156.089.4117.006.32
Pyraminx First 52 7.44 11.63 Russia 11.9413.439.5117.067.44
Skewb First 41 9.16 12.78 Russia 11.0313.2514.069.1614.73

Ilya Nazarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 23 11.00 Russia 11.00
Second 19 9.46 11.40 Russia 12.8811.2011.4311.579.46
First 25 11.58 12.96 Russia 13.4411.5811.7216.3413.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.06 3.50 Russia 4.583.692.242.065.95
First 9 3.61 4.02 Russia 3.61DNF3.964.183.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 44.35 49.19 Russia 48.4044.3552.7446.4457.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:36.59 1:51.86 Russia 1:49.861:36.591:53.241:52.47DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:36.53 Russia 3:36.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 14.01 18.18 Russia 14.0115.8418.0020.7021.24
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:28.12 1:30.84 Russia 1:33.191:28.121:31.22
Pyraminx Final 3 2.71 3.81 Russia 3.902.972.714.554.68
First 1 2.85 3.16 NR Russia 5.463.173.113.192.85
Skewb Final 3 2.84 3.80 Russia 2.846.364.803.333.28
First 3 3.46 3.98 Russia 3.515.514.663.463.78

Ilya Shashkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 98 6.97 10.28 Russia 19.9812.706.9711.037.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 50.44 51.57 Russia 50.5352.1050.4453.9752.07
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 6:18.83 Russia 6:18.83

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 11.39 13.32 Belarus 13.7712.2211.3913.9814.59
First 19 9.52 11.79 Belarus 10.6912.3412.349.5216.08
2x2x2 Cube First 47 2.66 6.71 Belarus 7.616.287.362.666.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 47.04 50.39 Belarus 47.0453.5547.4851.4852.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:52.44 2:01.46 Belarus 1:59.112:11.381:52.441:53.902:12.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 64 49.76 Belarus 49.761:01.38
Clock Combined Final 1 6.91 7.37 Belarus 6.948.837.337.846.91
Pyraminx First 57 9.87 12.24 Belarus 11.209.8712.7613.7812.76
Skewb First 37 9.21 12.08 Belarus 9.2111.0511.1415.1714.04

Irina Drobitjko - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 21 10.50 12.07 Ukraine 13.9412.0211.0110.5013.17
2x2x2 Cube First 35 4.80 5.58 Ukraine 5.3911.526.554.804.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 54.85 1:04.74 Ukraine 58.451:03.311:12.4554.851:30.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 13.94 18.74 Ukraine 58.9613.9417.7519.9618.50
Pyraminx First 16 5.71 6.42 Ukraine 6.556.546.1811.715.71

Irina Yarygina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 220 1:01.12 1:08.62 Russia 1:08.361:18.001:10.931:01.121:06.56
2x2x2 Cube First 140 16.94 21.41 Russia 16.9421.4221.4626.1621.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 115 21.40 26.80 Russia 25.6521.4032.0730.4524.31
Skewb First 90 32.69 35.93 Russia 32.6933.2634.6941.0739.84

Isa Arbuhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 123 9.42 13.21 Russia 11.78DNF11.6616.209.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Ivan Katkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 9.84 14.44 Russia 18.289.8412.9312.6917.69
First 35 11.18 14.61 Russia 11.1815.5014.6517.9113.67
2x2x2 Cube First 42 4.48 6.01 Russia 4.518.854.488.904.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 44.19 50.53 Russia 48.651:06.2655.7344.1947.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 1:56.36 2:07.17 Russia 1:56.362:11.872:11.342:06.682:03.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:35.45 Russia 3:35.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 6:36.43 Russia 6:36.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 58 18.59 DNF Russia 18.5922.1826.88DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 8 2.83 5.04 Russia 4.20DNF2.834.506.41
First 2 2.97 3.45 Russia 5.232.973.273.913.18
Skewb First 17 4.34 7.25 Russia 6.089.936.429.254.34

Ivan Kovalev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 17.76 20.55 Russia 19.6317.7619.4122.6023.34
2x2x2 Cube First 105 9.06 10.79 Russia 16.7711.159.759.0611.47

Ivan Manokhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 215 52.55 1:05.57 Russia 1:02.781:06.3352.551:07.601:11.27

Ivan Polukarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 163 29.73 37.10 Russia 32.92DNF39.6538.7229.73
2x2x2 Cube First 97 7.94 10.23 Russia 11.50DNF9.687.949.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 50 4:22.49 Russia DNF4:22.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 69 55.29 Russia 55.291:13.36

Ivan Rud - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 44 3.84 6.28 Russia 7.64DNF6.324.883.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 51.80 57.06 Russia 51.8058.0956.081:18.2557.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 8:03.58 Russia 8:03.58

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 22 10.95 Russia 10.95
Second 22 9.03 12.32 Russia 13.7813.449.0311.6211.91
First 16 10.61 11.47 Russia 13.0310.7010.6813.1910.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.14 3.59 Russia 3.613.653.144.033.52
First 7 3.51 3.86 Russia 3.695.123.513.594.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 38.58 44.62 Russia 46.5442.9338.5844.3846.94
Combined First 5 38.64 40.67 Russia 42.1238.6440.5741.5139.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:11.51 1:16.26 Russia 1:11.511:21.981:19.381:12.901:16.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:14.95 2:18.34 Russia 2:22.672:14.952:17.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:25.02 3:31.99 Russia 3:32.713:25.023:38.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:52.78 DNF Russia DNF2:52.78DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 16.10 18.65 Russia 19.2218.5821.2316.1018.14

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 20 10.63 Russia 10.63
Second 26 11.31 12.81 Russia 14.0112.0311.3112.3914.41
First 29 12.74 13.11 Russia 12.7413.0114.2412.8313.50
2x2x2 Cube First 17 3.54 4.61 Russia 4.163.543.7612.905.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 46.41 50.10 Russia 50.6646.4152.3851.8047.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:28.70 1:37.05 Russia 1:48.851:41.441:33.281:36.421:28.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:39.47 2:54.76 Russia 2:58.533:06.272:39.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:22.27 4:32.39 Russia 4:29.054:45.864:22.27
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:18.56 1:27.13 Russia 1:39.361:23.481:18.56
Skewb First 14 5.07 6.60 Russia 6.015.728.085.079.54

Ivan Zarudniy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 15.18 17.05 Russia 18.7516.9315.1820.3815.46
First 55 13.91 16.68 Russia 19.8314.8317.1118.1113.91

Kirill Dudarets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 16.79 20.83 Russia 20.1122.9516.7919.44DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 61 6.85 7.63 Russia 7.477.457.968.606.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 54 41.83 45.37 Russia 43.4641.8352.3746.0546.61
Pyraminx First 42 8.29 10.47 Russia 10.4710.7410.2011.168.29
Skewb First 33 7.49 11.51 Russia 9.997.4913.3411.2115.62

Kirill Ilyin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 52.70 57.45 Russia 1:00.3652.7052.9259.081:12.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 16.80 22.07 Russia 22.4933.8825.1318.5816.80

Kirill Kataman - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 228 1:01.71 1:18.13 Russia 1:20.991:27.281:18.431:14.961:01.71
Skewb First 81 16.45 23.93 Russia 19.9129.5835.5322.2916.45

Kirill Larionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 192 39.46 45.89 Russia 44.2148.8244.6339.4649.60

Kirill Maslov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 204 49.31 51.60 Russia 57.1352.7452.5049.3149.56

Kirill Plakhotnyi - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 134 29.02 31.19 Russia 30.6935.6730.7329.0232.15

Kirill Shalashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 12.97 14.82 Russia 15.0616.3413.0617.1612.97
First 32 11.48 13.34 Russia 14.3714.0611.4812.0013.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 55.81 1:06.20 Russia 1:09.781:10.331:07.331:01.4955.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 17.14 20.31 Russia 22.2219.8019.3221.8217.14
Clock Combined Final 11 11.36 13.37 Russia 16.8111.3815.1013.6211.36

Kirill Shevchuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 171 33.33 39.09 Russia 38.871:00.3641.1533.3337.26
2x2x2 Cube First 124 9.75 13.22 Russia 16.2411.0514.279.7514.34
Pyraminx First 113 18.54 24.59 Russia 30.8220.9318.5422.02DNF

Konstantin Chzhen - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 16.63 19.03 Russia 18.1119.1719.8216.6321.10
2x2x2 Cube First 53 4.12 7.26 Russia 8.699.587.364.125.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 70 1:53.18 Russia 1:53.181:59.79

Konstantin Konovalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 158 28.18 35.62 Russia 28.1844.4237.9736.5232.38
2x2x2 Cube First 112 7.16 11.43 Russia 11.4316.207.1611.4311.44

Konstantin Solovyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 18.40 19.35 Russia 18.9821.1920.2118.8518.40
Clock Combined Final 5 9.17 9.91 Russia 9.179.17DNF11.079.48
Pyraminx First 25 3.68 8.20 Russia 3.689.599.3211.795.70
Skewb Final 6 3.69 4.88 Russia 4.015.315.327.063.69
First 9 5.38 6.02 Russia 5.755.825.386.4916.23

Konstantin Ushakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 11.81 14.28 Russia 15.1111.8112.7715.4914.95
First 38 12.62 14.87 Russia 16.6318.1412.6213.4914.48
2x2x2 Cube First 16 3.52 4.52 Russia 4.506.363.524.784.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 1:00.38 1:08.28 Russia 1:16.681:09.701:07.711:00.381:07.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 2:31.25 Russia 2:31.252:39.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 28.33 31.93 Russia 35.5735.8828.3330.0730.15
Clock Combined Final 3 8.37 9.18 Russia 11.038.379.538.419.59
Pyraminx First 39 7.73 10.22 Russia 12.839.087.7310.1611.43
Skewb First 60 13.77 16.44 Russia 22.4914.8914.5913.7719.83

Ksenia Antipova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 148 27.61 33.50 Russia 34.6842.1129.4936.3327.61
2x2x2 Cube First 113 8.81 11.52 Russia 14.2619.1310.629.688.81
Pyraminx First 66 9.02 13.75 Russia 14.0811.8619.4315.319.02
Skewb First 38 10.72 12.13 Russia 17.3811.3212.6212.4410.72

Ksenia Mekhonoshina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 236 1:10.05 2:00.22 Russia 2:39.642:10.71DNF1:10.301:10.05

Kyyarkhan Nikolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 9.63 11.39 Russia DNF11.259.769.6313.16
Semi Final 8 9.30 Russia 9.30
Second 9 8.38 10.00 Russia 10.2710.588.3812.139.14
First 18 10.21 11.69 Russia 12.5810.3110.2112.1912.72
2x2x2 Cube First 22 4.00 4.93 Russia 5.344.315.154.007.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 40.42 45.05 Russia 40.5846.7748.3547.8140.42
Combined First 9 39.48 44.37 Russia 47.5143.3742.2239.4849.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 11.97 14.45 Russia 13.3011.9715.6815.1714.87
Combined First 7 16.03 16.41 Russia 16.4916.3616.4216.4416.03
Pyraminx Final 9 4.01 5.06 Russia 4.434.777.645.994.01
First 6 3.60 4.37 Russia 4.164.036.173.604.92

Lala Abbasova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 59 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
First 41 12.50 15.11 Russia 15.1613.9112.5016.3516.27

Larion Kruk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 164 33.99 37.50 Russia 53.2635.7241.7135.0833.99

Leonid Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 177 33.05 40.87 Russia 34.8633.0552.1244.6643.08
2x2x2 Cube First 68 7.05 8.46 Russia 7.897.0510.357.13DNF
Pyraminx First 88 12.56 16.52 Russia 20.7715.1519.0815.3212.56

Lev Afanasyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 222 56.93 1:09.47 Russia 1:21.9656.932:06.911:05.561:00.89

Lev Burnazov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 14.97 17.44 Russia 16.9217.5820.1517.8214.97

Lev Maslov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 15.42 17.71 Russia 15.4216.4717.7818.8819.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 52.14 57.47 Russia 1:01.4252.1454.7256.271:09.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 42 29.51 33.06 Russia 29.5137.8231.16DNF30.20

Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 144 25.59 33.02 Russia 27.8451.5239.7625.5931.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 3:39.63 DNF Russia DNF3:39.63DNF
Skewb First 34 7.96 11.53 Russia 10.0911.547.9613.9712.96
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Magomed Bashtaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 13.28 15.58 Russia 14.5818.3815.7216.4413.28
First 48 14.37 15.84 Russia 17.1214.3718.4914.8215.59
2x2x2 Cube First 43 3.18 6.03 Russia 7.803.185.686.346.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 54.06 57.36 Russia 59.2754.5654.0658.251:00.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 24.79 29.36 Russia 32.3028.2224.7927.56DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 2:09.13 2:58.53 Russia 3:31.543:14.922:09.13
Clock Combined Final 42 58.34 Russia 58.34DNF
Pyraminx First 21 3.97 7.54 Russia 3.977.896.248.5010.15
Skewb First 35 11.25 11.82 Russia 12.5012.4511.2511.6711.34

Maria Timoshchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 13.68 18.03 Russia 13.6819.1918.9515.9619.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

Maria Zhits - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 17.56 20.65 Russia 21.0733.5817.5620.1420.75
2x2x2 Cube First 129 5.61 13.94 Russia 13.9916.9616.2811.545.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 60 1:25.45 Russia 1:28.051:25.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 4:54.04 DNF Russia DNF4:54.04DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 66 50.38 Russia 50.38DNF
Pyraminx First 49 10.09 11.31 Russia 11.62DNF10.6810.0911.63

Mark Izmaylov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 167 31.16 37.77 Russia 43.8340.0331.1635.7337.54
2x2x2 Cube First 102 9.42 10.55 Russia 11.1211.1010.969.599.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 78 2:26.07 Russia 2:26.07DNF
Pyraminx First 85 12.90 16.03 Russia 16.5812.9015.4016.1220.00
Skewb First 62 14.34 16.77 Russia 35.1914.3416.5015.8617.94

Mark Kondratyuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 109 7.98 11.17 Russia 12.237.9812.2611.449.83

Mark Stolyarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 136 29.08 31.52 Russia 31.9830.6529.0831.9232.34
2x2x2 Cube First 117 7.97 12.04 Russia 7.9710.7919.7510.5614.76
Pyraminx First 60 11.02 12.56 Russia 11.0214.3811.2812.3414.06
Skewb First 21 5.96 7.93 Russia 5.968.7110.098.906.17

Matvey Doroshenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 121 20.88 28.74 Russia 35.6326.2329.3520.8830.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 51 4:22.90 Russia 4:45.544:22.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Matvey Naumov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 213 54.68 1:02.55 Russia 54.6857.061:00.591:23.351:09.99

Matvey Olikheyko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 14.93 20.39 Russia 16.8326.1118.23DNF14.93
2x2x2 Cube First 27 3.50 5.16 Russia 5.403.506.383.946.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 58 1:22.23 Russia 1:22.23DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 2:48.82 Russia 2:48.823:08.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 15.96 23.31 Russia 34.9127.8324.6715.9617.43
Pyraminx First 35 7.24 9.55 Russia 8.037.2411.0014.069.62
Skewb First 16 3.90 6.98 Russia 6.7016.147.906.343.90

Matvey Zhmulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 130 27.66 30.39 Russia 28.3432.7527.6634.2430.09
2x2x2 Cube First 89 8.14 9.60 Russia 9.398.1411.389.599.81
Pyraminx First 70 12.14 14.49 Russia 14.0616.2912.1414.9214.50
Skewb First 67 13.91 17.25 Russia 27.5319.4118.1114.2213.91

Maxim Akmalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 190 41.91 44.78 Russia 43.9754.8041.9145.0045.37

Maxim Budkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 191 44.06 45.32 Russia 45.5244.4344.0656.7746.00
2x2x2 Cube First 148 9.88 DNF Russia 15.42DNFDNF9.949.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 109 18.54 21.73 Russia 23.3019.6023.5918.5422.30

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 16.72 19.39 Russia 22.0419.2020.1916.7218.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:43.99 1:55.59 Russia 2:15.891:43.991:46.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 52 33.44 43.51 Russia 53.2933.4435.8453.9841.40
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:43.13 1:51.83 Russia 2:03.861:43.131:48.51
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/13 58:51 Russia 10/13 58:51

Maxim Ilin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 57 17.04 17.96 Russia 17.04DNF17.6817.4118.79
First 57 15.38 16.92 Russia 15.3816.2417.9716.5519.88
2x2x2 Cube First 49 2.81 6.95 Russia 9.5212.286.192.815.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 1:02.51 1:06.96 Russia 1:02.511:06.851:07.401:07.211:06.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:06.24 2:18.49 Russia 2:32.562:06.242:17.822:18.982:18.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 43 31.56 34.83 Russia 31.5639.5536.9735.8431.67
Clock Combined Final 24 17.03 23.55 Russia 22.1520.95DNF27.5417.03
Pyraminx First 45 7.18 10.70 Russia 9.887.189.1113.5513.11
Skewb First 18 6.38 7.39 Russia 6.387.058.13DNF6.99

Maxim Mekhonoshin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 196 39.62 47.73 Russia 1:19.3342.1739.6248.7252.30

Maxim Savalskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 126 26.35 29.67 Russia 30.5826.3534.0226.6031.84
2x2x2 Cube First 69 3.52 8.50 Russia 9.2711.108.493.527.73
Pyraminx First 59 7.63 12.48 Russia 7.6312.8112.5313.8712.09
Skewb First 64 8.61 17.13 Russia 23.5511.1516.708.61DNF

Mihail Petrochenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 55 15.16 17.35 Russia DNF17.6615.1617.0017.38
First 58 15.77 17.02 Russia 17.1215.7716.9218.0617.03
2x2x2 Cube First 83 5.63 9.33 Russia 7.6912.1117.165.638.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:03.06 2:12.29 Russia 2:03.062:13.502:31.292:14.162:09.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:42.27 DNF Russia DNF1:42.27DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 23.55 27.70 Russia 28.3723.5530.8828.3626.38
Skewb First 24 5.28 8.67 Russia 5.288.5112.879.787.72
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 13:43.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF13:43.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 23:48.00 DNF Russia DNF23:48.00DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 6/12 49:27 Russia 6/12 49:27

Mikhail Govgolenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 96 19.50 22.28 Russia 24.8620.9023.4919.5022.46
2x2x2 Cube First 41 4.53 5.94 Russia 5.974.534.817.447.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 61 1:27.34 Russia 1:55.811:27.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 47 3:48.16 Russia 3:48.164:09.11
Pyraminx First 15 3.73 6.35 Russia 13.467.165.576.323.73
Skewb First 31 7.36 11.29 Russia 7.3612.899.1215.9311.85

Mikhail Khimich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 200 35.70 48.30 Russia 52.3149.9444.9750.0035.70
2x2x2 Cube First 137 15.20 19.14 Russia 17.6922.6517.0927.0515.20
Clock Combined Final 33 27.23 Russia 35.2727.23
Pyraminx First 96 17.45 18.62 Russia 18.5617.7817.4519.5219.85
Skewb First 92 34.06 39.60 Russia 41.6734.2542.8734.0654.47

Mikhail Kudryashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 114 25.57 27.42 Russia 39.3525.5727.6428.2626.37
2x2x2 Cube First 82 5.41 9.26 Russia 5.418.89DNF11.887.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 65 50.33 Russia 50.3357.96
Pyraminx First 83 14.28 15.92 Russia 14.8917.0114.2816.4216.45
Skewb First 63 7.61 16.80 Russia 17.3917.2419.107.6115.77

Mikhail Loskutov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 154 28.57 34.86 Russia 28.5750.9338.0134.7731.80
Pyraminx First 94 13.06 17.76 Russia 18.9013.06DNF13.9320.45

Mikhail Olekhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 16.96 19.44 Russia 16.9631.3522.7517.3118.26

Mikhail Sorokin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 198 39.24 48.07 Russia 1:00.111:11.3742.0342.0639.24

Milena Maeda - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 218 51.16 1:06.62 Russia 59.271:19.051:05.5351.161:15.06

Milena Son - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 11.69 16.17 Russia 17.6811.6912.0818.7522.39
First 59 15.90 17.19 Russia 15.9019.1417.1417.1917.25
2x2x2 Cube First 51 4.12 7.16 Russia 7.384.126.847.258.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 43 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 48 7.46 10.84 Russia 16.278.567.469.1814.77
Skewb First 20 6.13 7.72 Russia 7.027.568.598.726.13

Miron Fedorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 161 26.26 36.05 Russia 37.1736.0240.6726.2634.96
2x2x2 Cube First 106 8.59 10.85 Russia 12.4010.83DNF9.318.59
Pyraminx First 77 14.78 15.32 Russia 18.2814.8314.7815.5615.58

Nataliya Kulachek - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 140 30.40 32.26 Russia 30.6730.401:08.7931.3334.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Nikita Anisimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 226 1:08.97 1:17.62 Russia 1:16.051:33.411:08.971:17.441:19.36
2x2x2 Cube First 145 22.31 33.49 Russia 41.801:06.8234.1724.4922.31

Nikita Lebedev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 187 36.64 44.32 Russia 49.7851.3439.1943.9936.64
Clock Combined Final 43 DNF Russia DNFDNS
Pyraminx First 108 10.27 21.69 Russia 24.12DNF26.4414.5010.27

Nikita Perfilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 14.88 18.38 Russia 14.8819.8218.4920.0716.83
2x2x2 Cube First 58 5.12 7.49 Russia 6.819.067.895.127.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 59 1:24.99 Russia 1:24.991:37.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 67 51.92 Russia DNF51.92
Clock Combined Final 30 11.47 DNF Russia DNF11.4712.47DNFDNS
Pyraminx First 27 5.51 8.26 Russia 8.955.517.887.949.21
Skewb First 83 19.01 24.54 Russia 19.0120.1228.2025.31DNF

Nikita Podkopaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 14.84 16.71 Russia 15.3914.8418.2218.9616.53
First 50 15.09 16.03 Russia 19.9915.5515.0917.1315.40
2x2x2 Cube First 29 4.69 5.31 Russia 5.138.234.944.695.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 45 54.37 1:07.08 Russia 1:06.7054.371:09.70DNF1:04.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:22.68 Russia 2:38.062:22.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 22.41 25.00 Russia 24.7828.9925.1125.1122.41
Skewb Final 9 4.07 5.65 Russia 4.076.75DNF4.895.30
First 7 4.05 5.41 Russia 4.90DNF4.596.744.05

Nikita Rusanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 208 40.68 55.28 Russia 58.9258.941:04.1440.6847.98
2x2x2 Cube First 134 13.90 15.99 Russia 17.1514.4316.4013.9018.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 97 8.94 19.14 Russia 17.0122.6817.8022.618.94
Skewb First 89 23.46 34.30 Russia 34.9327.291:12.3523.4640.69

Nikita Tsivilev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 209 44.50 59.77 Russia 1:14.6151.61DNF44.5053.10

Nikita Zavadskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 156 28.12 35.36 Russia 46.5040.5329.8435.7128.12
2x2x2 Cube First 99 7.83 10.30 Russia 8.7110.6011.587.8312.47
Pyraminx First 79 12.22 15.47 Russia 13.2920.2317.5412.2215.58
Skewb First 28 8.05 11.07 Russia 8.059.3410.8113.2413.06

Nikita Zhukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 143 26.34 32.91 Russia 26.8437.31DNF26.3434.58
2x2x2 Cube First 110 5.22 11.34 Russia 12.199.835.2211.9916.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 57 41.95 50.85 Russia 51.4841.9553.0651.0849.99
Pyraminx First 117 10.90 DNF Russia DNF11.7410.90DNF11.30
Skewb First 65 13.33 17.17 Russia 17.2313.3320.1517.5916.69

Nikita Zhukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 189 36.43 44.77 Russia 36.4346.9045.0647.5942.36

Nikolay Borisov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 237 1:45.36 2:21.25 Russia 4:14.151:45.362:02.362:14.162:47.22

Nikolay Garbuzov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 100 20.73 23.31 Russia 21.3227.6927.6620.9520.73
2x2x2 Cube First 119 9.19 12.77 Russia 11.7813.979.1912.5716.31
Pyraminx First 100 16.38 19.56 Russia 20.8816.9316.3820.8623.41
Skewb First 82 18.22 24.35 Russia 18.2226.9026.0623.9423.04

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.34 9.92 Russia 10.199.349.4510.2410.12
Semi Final 11 9.73 Russia 9.73
Second 16 9.19 10.94 Russia DNF11.7410.559.1910.52
First 14 9.53 11.31 Russia 11.3411.9111.139.5311.45
2x2x2 Cube First 28 4.22 5.23 Russia 6.435.515.024.225.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 45.49 49.08 Russia 51.5950.6345.4948.3348.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:43.90 1:47.52 Russia 1:56.051:48.091:47.661:43.901:46.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:06.62 DNF Russia DNF1:06.62DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Nikolay Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 26 12.50 Russia 12.50
Second 29 12.36 13.19 Russia 13.0113.5013.0712.3614.14
First 31 12.15 13.16 Russia 14.1313.4612.1512.9413.08
2x2x2 Cube First 59 5.80 7.56 Russia 6.6825.077.778.235.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 50.57 58.03 Russia 53.721:02.591:00.3350.571:00.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:41.80 1:49.42 Russia 1:52.071:41.801:53.70DNF1:42.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:39.28 Russia 3:39.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:50.01 DNF Russia 4:50.01DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 23.39 26.69 Russia 23.5031.8625.5323.3931.05
Pyraminx First 50 8.91 11.36 Russia 9.84DNF9.948.9114.30
Skewb First 53 13.92 15.20 Russia 14.6816.4113.9217.5814.50

Noel Nikolaenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 145 27.36 33.10 Russia 43.1933.9636.1127.3629.24

Oleg Fomenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 56 13.10 17.54 Russia 19.9813.1020.5615.2317.41
First 60 15.32 17.26 Russia 17.5215.3215.6818.5822.01
2x2x2 Cube First 31 4.74 5.39 Russia 4.745.067.935.545.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 59.24 1:02.17 Russia 1:00.031:05.861:00.6359.241:09.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 1:48.36 2:14.30 Russia 2:08.732:12.492:21.682:37.371:48.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 24.01 29.79 Russia 33.5624.0125.1039.1030.71
Skewb First 23 6.78 8.63 Russia 6.787.9410.0011.267.94

Oleg Kuzmichev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 172 37.26 39.16 Russia 40.2144.4039.9037.2637.36
2x2x2 Cube First 84 4.10 9.44 Russia 10.739.438.164.1014.58
Pyraminx First 44 9.61 10.69 Russia 9.7810.2812.009.6113.69

Olga Bronnikova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 120 24.75 28.60 Russia 29.6024.7531.0725.1446.32

Olga Moroshkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 165 31.53 37.59 Russia 40.9956.9031.5340.0831.70

Osip Cheburashkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 135 25.94 31.43 Russia 29.6127.8436.8525.9457.17
2x2x2 Cube First 57 5.84 7.44 Russia DNF8.427.935.845.96
Pyraminx First 69 10.66 14.40 Russia 15.7514.5212.9217.2310.66

Pavel Belov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 97 21.71 22.37 Russia 22.9021.7521.7122.47DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 76 6.33 8.96 Russia 10.569.627.996.339.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 66 1:38.81 Russia 1:38.811:59.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 44 3:12.83 Russia 3:12.833:33.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
Clock Combined Final 15 13.88 16.73 Russia 17.4116.7913.8816.3617.04
Pyraminx First 30 5.07 8.62 Russia 8.188.429.2513.915.07
Skewb First 94 8.15 DNF Russia 8.15DNF12.16DNSDNS

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.57 10.63 Russia 11.6413.3010.619.638.57
Semi Final 2 8.25 Russia 8.25
Second 15 9.46 10.82 Russia 9.4611.9513.549.7510.76
First 3 8.58 9.29 Russia 13.228.858.589.879.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.01 3.53 Russia 5.053.013.024.453.12
First 4 2.54 3.33 Russia 4.433.373.603.032.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.75 36.86 Russia 36.4638.4537.2534.7536.87
Combined First 6 37.20 41.04 Russia 39.3442.9437.2041.8641.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:10.61 1:14.61 Russia 1:10.611:19.221:11.331:16.751:15.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:30.77 2:37.20 Russia 2:38.932:30.772:41.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:53.45 4:15.53 Russia 4:48.754:04.393:53.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.82 14.79 Russia 15.6314.2415.6214.5012.82
Combined First 3 13.47 14.01 Russia 13.4714.7513.8014.0814.14
Clock Combined Final 43 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 13 4.20 5.81 Russia 5.614.206.705.117.90
Skewb First 12 4.69 6.49 Russia 5.666.079.517.734.69

Pavel Kayatsky - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 73 7.59 8.89 Russia 8.7510.327.5910.977.60
Pyraminx First 107 17.93 21.41 Russia 18.5026.6319.1139.7117.93

Pavel Kostyukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 205 44.83 51.77 Russia 54.5145.8556.9944.8354.95

Pavel Shpakovsky - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 13.50 14.76 Russia 18.8613.5015.0614.5114.70
First 46 14.69 15.68 Russia 14.6916.1216.6115.5015.41

Polina Vishnyakova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 179 37.79 40.93 Russia 38.2737.7942.9555.9541.58
2x2x2 Cube First 127 6.23 13.70 Russia 12.2816.0012.8220.256.23
Pyraminx First 91 15.24 17.31 Russia 15.2422.2017.8116.4517.68
Skewb First 49 6.15 14.67 Russia 21.6013.3914.156.1516.46

Roman Eshmetov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 124 18.86 29.10 Russia 26.8032.0428.4718.8634.27
2x2x2 Cube First 108 7.12 11.17 Russia 11.8812.3311.537.1210.11
Clock Combined Final 43 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 72 11.48 14.75 Russia 11.4814.4212.7618.2017.07
Skewb First 43 7.83 13.57 Russia 7.8312.2416.0018.5512.48

Roman Kalachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 195 38.79 47.48 Russia 1:02.6942.1750.0838.7950.20
2x2x2 Cube First 125 9.92 13.24 Russia 15.0733.3713.3311.329.92

Roman Kostyukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 162 28.93 36.22 Russia 50.8532.4739.5828.9336.62

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 58 15.18 18.96 Russia 18.1120.8917.8815.18DNF
First 53 14.28 16.36 Russia 17.9124.3615.0216.1414.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 39.13 DNF Russia 39.13DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 22/25 58:31 Russia 22/25 58:31

Ruslan Galiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 181 35.69 41.35 Russia 35.6937.5949.9254.1636.55

Rustam Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 28 13.19 Russia 13.19
Second 17 9.92 11.04 Russia 12.3711.379.9211.1110.65
First 23 9.62 12.42 Russia 13.119.6213.6611.9812.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 56.59 DNF Russia 58.3456.59DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 21.79 25.08 Russia 25.7522.0721.7927.4328.35
Clock Combined Final 21 16.89 21.80 Russia 18.9716.8923.7522.6724.54
Pyraminx First 37 7.70 9.97 Russia 10.908.9810.037.7018.46
Skewb First 61 13.22 16.75 Russia 18.0313.2213.9523.5818.27

Sabina Zulfigarova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 232 1:17.75 1:27.69 Russia 1:21.73DNF1:17.751:35.941:25.39

Saveliy Kryukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 199 34.54 48.26 Russia 34.5446.1547.8453.3550.79
Pyraminx First 112 12.84 23.46 Russia 21.6323.6312.8428.6325.13

Semen Salmin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 12.90 15.17 Russia 15.3715.2120.3214.9212.90
First 45 13.83 15.65 Russia 14.3920.1214.1613.8318.39
2x2x2 Cube First 26 4.06 5.10 Russia 4.975.714.064.765.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 57 1:22.03 Russia 1:38.651:22.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 3:14.85 DNF Russia 3:14.85DNF4:13.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 24.43 27.82 Russia 28.8926.9924.4327.5832.63
Pyraminx First 22 5.83 7.85 Russia 7.657.408.495.8310.98
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Russia DNF

Sergei Bogachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 219 53.51 1:08.25 Russia 1:00.401:14.551:18.541:09.8053.51

Sergey Chirin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 27 13.06 Russia 13.06
Second 21 11.40 12.24 Russia 13.1012.2012.2711.4012.24
First 22 10.68 12.22 Russia 12.9211.5510.6812.2912.82

Sergey Golubtsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 14.75 17.66 Russia 14.7521.0715.2719.3418.36
2x2x2 Cube First 62 6.93 7.69 Russia 6.9312.847.477.957.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 69 1:52.19 Russia 2:08.061:52.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 53 38.68 44.94 Russia 1:00.0440.1138.6849.6845.02

Sergey Gvozdev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 12.97 14.84 Russia 13.3416.1916.4012.9715.00
First 43 12.60 15.55 Russia 17.7713.8315.0617.9512.60
2x2x2 Cube First 72 4.95 8.76 Russia 10.284.957.0919.118.91

Sergey Ilkovets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 14.36 14.65 Russia 22.4414.5914.3614.6114.75
First 51 14.47 16.11 Russia 15.9517.8615.2517.1314.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 54.09 59.29 Russia 1:02.5959.0954.0956.201:03.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:44.64 1:52.37 Russia 1:46.062:15.391:57.971:53.091:44.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 6:19.43 Russia 6:19.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 18.20 24.60 Russia 24.2824.3618.2027.0625.16

Sergey Ineshin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 119 24.52 28.43 Russia 24.5229.9829.3034.1426.02
2x2x2 Cube First 86 8.25 9.51 Russia 9.6510.368.259.119.76
Clock Combined Final 31 18.64 DNF Russia 18.64DNFDNFDNF30.20
Pyraminx First 63 9.76 13.08 Russia 12.7112.369.7614.9914.18

Sergey Karpyshev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 173 32.95 39.67 Russia 32.9542.0949.2936.9739.96

Sergey Shitov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 24 11.23 Russia 11.23
Second 14 8.80 10.62 Russia 12.9311.069.698.8011.11
First 20 10.52 12.02 Russia 11.7212.9613.4511.3910.52
2x2x2 Cube First 36 4.38 5.66 Russia 11.714.976.965.044.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 40.20 50.03 Russia 45.7053.6251.1240.2053.28
Combined First 11 44.40 46.63 Russia 46.0049.0944.4050.4544.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:19.55 1:29.49 Russia 1:34.621:19.551:27.981:29.221:31.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:12.00 3:25.77 Russia 3:12.003:38.843:26.48
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:54.92 3:59.62 Russia 3:59.914:04.023:54.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 15.09 19.52 Russia 18.7718.7721.3515.0921.02

Shant Tonoyan - Armenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 87 5.55 9.55 Armenia 19.4712.625.556.779.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 1:02.72 1:05.16 Armenia 1:03.971:07.771:05.121:06.391:02.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 55 40.51 46.90 Armenia 53.4943.561:37.5243.6440.51
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Armenia DNFDNFDNF

Stanislav Svistun - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 14 10.22 Ukraine 10.22
Second 20 10.55 12.09 Ukraine 14.3312.3310.5510.9512.98
First 12 9.81 11.15 Ukraine 11.5510.3111.819.8111.58

Stepan Matveev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 20.52 23.48 Russia 20.5221.5325.41DNF23.50
2x2x2 Cube First 67 6.86 8.42 Russia 10.036.866.879.458.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 65 1:38.65 Russia 1:59.931:38.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 68 54.47 Russia 58.1854.47
Pyraminx First 43 7.13 10.69 Russia 11.688.7512.7111.647.13
Skewb First 57 11.65 16.19 Russia 18.8126.2213.3411.6516.43
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Russia DNF

Stepan Tsarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 110 22.16 24.88 Russia 27.8626.6423.0822.1624.93
2x2x2 Cube First 64 6.20 8.10 Russia 13.637.059.258.006.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 4:09.59 DNF Russia 4:09.59DNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 8 8.05 10.41 Russia 10.578.059.7110.95DNF
Pyraminx First 23 5.41 8.01 Russia 7.655.417.6210.158.77
Skewb First 50 9.61 14.75 Russia 9.6118.0610.5129.1415.67
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Russia DNF

Svyatoslav Bashlykov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 233 1:17.12 1:28.19 Belarus 1:22.75DNF1:39.281:17.121:22.54

Tim Koshkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 150 26.89 34.28 Russia 31.0229.3542.4726.89DNF

Timofey Eybogin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 95 18.82 22.11 Russia 18.8220.0821.3824.8727.24
2x2x2 Cube First 85 5.83 9.47 Russia 10.119.858.735.839.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 77 2:25.69 Russia 2:25.69DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 70 58.52 Russia 1:00.9458.52
Clock Combined Final 41 49.36 Russia 49.36DNF
Pyraminx First 80 11.63 15.56 Russia 23.6516.3716.7213.6011.63
Skewb First 45 9.68 14.17 Russia 16.6113.579.6813.5215.41

Timofey Kuranov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 193 35.71 46.07 Russia 35.7148.7854.0045.5643.86
2x2x2 Cube First 130 10.29 14.37 Russia 17.4314.8011.3916.9310.29

Timur Aidullov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 22.18 24.07 Russia 24.6725.5623.9322.1823.60

Umgani Gadzhimuradova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 149 26.27 34.00 Russia 34.6426.2739.0928.2644.06
2x2x2 Cube First 116 9.02 11.93 Russia 9.0210.8713.8011.1315.36
Pyraminx First 86 14.87 16.26 Russia 19.6718.4514.9814.8715.34
Skewb First 84 20.16 25.29 Russia 1:01.5529.3720.1622.1624.33

Vadim Bubnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 106 19.35 24.34 Russia 19.3527.5624.6223.2325.16

Valentina Solovyova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 170 35.54 38.24 Russia 37.3540.4435.5441.0836.92
Pyraminx First 62 10.08 12.95 Russia 14.7113.6110.9210.0814.31
Skewb First 44 9.85 13.62 Russia 9.8515.6614.6010.5917.15

Valeriia Magalentseva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 185 33.48 42.16 Russia 42.7833.4838.21DNF45.50
2x2x2 Cube First 144 13.96 27.97 Russia 46.2716.6813.9620.96DNF
Pyraminx First 99 14.19 19.49 Russia 17.3223.8119.8821.2814.19

Valeriy Kurbatov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 11.74 14.01 Russia 15.2311.7413.8513.5714.61
First 28 11.61 13.08 Russia 13.5213.5015.0912.2311.61
2x2x2 Cube First 45 2.64 6.50 Russia 12.782.6410.535.683.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 55.58 1:00.40 Russia 58.231:06.0555.5857.751:05.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 47 27.91 37.21 Russia 42.9433.1127.9145.0735.58
Pyraminx Final 1 3.31 3.44 Russia 8.173.383.353.593.31
First 3 2.74 3.70 Russia 4.562.74DNF3.443.11
Skewb First 30 9.80 11.21 Russia 11.2811.6510.699.8016.44

Varvara Marchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 231 58.64 1:27.35 Russia 3:49.731:13.0958.6459.692:09.26

Vasiliy Tarasov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 194 36.92 47.30 Russia 42.8751.3536.9252.9147.68
2x2x2 Cube First 91 8.27 9.79 Russia 8.2711.3018.739.158.91

Viktor Konovalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 142 16.70 24.82 Russia 16.7024.5021.3428.6348.92

Vitaliy Antonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 127 22.91 29.96 Russia 29.2330.7030.8922.9129.94

Vladimir Filin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 221 56.11 1:09.30 Russia 56.111:06.791:07.43DNF1:13.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Vladimir Korovin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 10.64 11.53 Russia 12.6410.6410.9712.6011.03
Semi Final 4 8.67 Russia 8.67
Second 10 8.33 10.03 Russia 9.368.3310.5512.2210.18
First 6 8.53 9.98 Russia 10.619.3310.008.53DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.00 2.18 NR Russia 2.152.192.005.502.20
First 2 1.71 2.76 Russia 3.241.714.132.842.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.21 42.02 Russia 39.3343.9736.2143.9342.80