Svetlye Gory Open 2017


Date
Sep 2 - 3, 2017
City
Microtown "V Lesu", Moscow Region, Russia
Venue

Private school «Svetlye Gory»

Address
Klenovaya street K14a, Microtown "V lesu", Krasnogorsk, Moscow region
Details

On the first floor in the assembly hall

Website
Svetlye Gory Open 2017 website
Organizers
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков), Fedor Abaev, Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон), and Pavel Belov
WCA Delegates
Ilya Tsiareshka and Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон)
Contact
nmasson@worldcubeassociation.org, akatyukov@worldcubeassociation.org, abaev.fedor@gmail.com, belpav04@gmail.com, itsiareshka@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Registration will be opened on July, 1 and closed on August, 27 or when we reach 400 competitors.
Registration fee is 300 RUB. Participation only in 3x3 (Rubik's Cube) is free. Students of private school "Svetlye gory" will compete for free.
Please see the website for more details.

Events
Competitors
255
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
The base registration fee for this competition is 300 ₽ (Russian Ruble).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniil Lee 8.88 9.29 Russia 9.139.669.078.8812.72
2 Andrey Che 8.54 9.50 Russia 8.5412.079.049.779.70
3 Artem Ganzha 8.42 9.57 Russia 10.119.178.4211.869.42
4 Dmitry Aniskin 8.82 9.61 Russia 9.998.828.989.8710.24
5 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.34 9.92 Russia 10.199.349.4510.2410.12
6 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.83 9.93 Russia 7.838.3812.2114.369.21
7 Alexey Zharikov 9.29 10.14 Russia 9.439.2911.7010.0210.98
8 Pavel Galaktionov 8.57 10.63 Russia 11.6413.3010.619.638.57
9 Artem Yashkov 11.15 11.27 Russia 11.8911.1511.3111.2211.28
10 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 9.63 11.39 Russia DNF11.259.769.6313.16
11 Vladimir Korovin 10.64 11.53 Russia 12.6410.6410.9712.6011.03
12 Alexey Polyashov 10.50 12.36 Russia 12.4110.5013.3613.9711.31

3x3x3 Cube Semi Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.40 Russia 7.40
2 Pavel Galaktionov 8.25 Russia 8.25
3 Artem Ganzha 8.31 Russia 8.31
4 Vladimir Korovin 8.67 Russia 8.67
5 Daniil Lee 9.03 Russia 9.03
6 Artem Yashkov 9.16 Russia 9.16
7 Andrey Che 9.25 Russia 9.25
8 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 9.30 Russia 9.30
9 Dmitry Aniskin 9.52 Russia 9.52
10 Alexey Polyashov 9.71 Russia 9.71
11 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.73 Russia 9.73
12 Alexey Zharikov 9.99 Russia 9.99
13 Georgy Vershinin 10.03 Russia 10.03
14 Stanislav Svistun 10.22 Ukraine 10.22
15 Fyodor Borisov 10.28 Russia 10.28
16 Dmitry Korolev 10.31 Russia 10.31
16 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.31 Russia 10.31
18 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 10.37 Russia 10.37
19 Dmitry Dergunov 10.50 Russia 10.50
20 Ivan Zabrodin 10.63 Russia 10.63
21 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 10.91 Russia 10.91
22 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 10.95 Russia 10.95
23 Ilya Nazarov 11.00 Russia 11.00
24 Sergey Shitov 11.23 Russia 11.23
25 Artyom Martirosov 11.65 Russia 11.65
26 Nikolay Vasilyev 12.50 Russia 12.50
27 Sergey Chirin 13.06 Russia 13.06
28 Rustam Valeev 13.19 Russia 13.19
29 Fedor Abaev 14.41 Russia 14.41
30 Esedullah Ragimov 15.46 Russia 15.46

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.33 8.59 Russia 8.327.338.789.228.68
2 Andrey Che 7.61 8.73 Russia 9.957.708.5310.257.61
3 Dmitry Dergunov 8.93 9.10 Russia 9.1010.158.939.059.15
4 Georgy Vershinin 7.95 9.11 Russia 10.158.758.447.9510.16
5 Artem Ganzha 8.98 9.49 Russia 9.039.798.9811.459.64
6 Artem Yashkov 7.98 9.62 Russia 10.209.289.377.9810.33
7 Dmitry Aniskin 8.44 9.63 Russia 8.9910.7910.049.858.44
8 Daniil Lee 8.19 9.81 Russia 8.6010.658.1910.1911.41
9 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 8.38 10.00 Russia 10.2710.588.3812.139.14
10 Vladimir Korovin 8.33 10.03 Russia 9.368.3310.5512.2210.18
11 Alexey Zharikov 8.83 10.21 Russia 18.519.478.8310.3910.77
12 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.20 10.23 Russia 10.4412.4510.489.779.20
13 Artyom Martirosov 9.54 10.61 Russia 15.799.5410.0012.139.70
14 Sergey Shitov 8.80 10.62 Russia 12.9311.069.698.8011.11
15 Pavel Galaktionov 9.46 10.82 Russia 9.4611.9513.549.7510.76
16 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.19 10.94 Russia DNF11.7410.559.1910.52
17 Rustam Valeev 9.92 11.04 Russia 12.3711.379.9211.1110.65
18 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 10.82 11.31 Russia 11.3510.8214.2911.3611.21
19 Ilya Nazarov 9.46 11.40 Russia 12.8811.2011.4311.579.46
20 Stanislav Svistun 10.55 12.09 Ukraine 14.3312.3310.5510.9512.98
21 Sergey Chirin 11.40 12.24 Russia 13.1012.2012.2711.4012.24
22 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 9.03 12.32 Russia 13.7813.449.0311.6211.91
23 Dmitry Korolev 10.62 12.37 Russia 12.1813.3510.6211.5713.85
24 Fedor Abaev 10.97 12.55 Russia 13.0810.9712.2415.1512.34
25 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.83 12.71 Russia 11.1312.3310.8314.66DNF
26 Ivan Zabrodin 11.31 12.81 Russia 14.0112.0311.3112.3914.41
27 Alexey Polyashov 11.75 13.16 Russia 12.2416.4111.7514.6412.61
28 Fyodor Borisov 10.97 13.18 Russia 13.9911.1317.6110.9714.42
29 Nikolay Vasilyev 12.36 13.19 Russia 13.0113.5013.0712.3614.14
30 Esedullah Ragimov 11.74 13.27 Russia 13.5214.0412.2415.6311.74
31 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.39 13.32 Belarus 13.7712.2211.3913.9814.59
32 Vladislav Kozhin 11.08 13.65 Russia 13.3314.5115.3113.1111.08
33 Valeriy Kurbatov 11.74 14.01 Russia 15.2311.7413.8513.5714.61
34 Alexander Nekrasov 13.41 14.17 Russia 13.5616.5813.4113.5515.40
35 Konstantin Ushakov 11.81 14.28 Russia 15.1111.8112.7715.4914.95
36 Ivan Katkov 9.84 14.44 Russia 18.289.8412.9312.6917.69
37 Aidar Aminev 12.31 14.54 Russia 15.4215.2012.3113.3115.11
38 Daniil Arkhipov 13.39 14.59 Russia 15.9115.7213.8013.3914.25
39 Sergey Ilkovets 14.36 14.65 Russia 22.4414.5914.3614.6114.75
40 Pavel Shpakovsky 13.50 14.76 Russia 18.8613.5015.0614.5114.70
41 Kirill Shalashov 12.97 14.82 Russia 15.0616.3413.0617.1612.97
42 Sergey Gvozdev 12.97 14.84 Russia 13.3416.1916.4012.9715.00
43 Andrey Bicharov 12.68 14.88 Russia 14.6216.1512.6813.8619.90
44 Alexey Semichastnov 11.85 15.16 Russia 18.2114.8115.0715.6011.85
45 Semen Salmin 12.90 15.17 Russia 15.3715.2120.3214.9212.90
46 Egor Korovkin 13.05 15.21 Russia 16.3314.7213.0514.5916.66
47 Anait Akskalyan 11.69 15.56 Russia 14.2118.6014.3911.6918.07
48 Magomed Bashtaev 13.28 15.58 Russia 14.5818.3815.7216.4413.28
49 Ignatiy Alkaev 13.15 15.88 Russia 15.4813.9013.1519.3918.25
50 Anton Savushkin 12.91 16.12 Russia 14.4419.1712.9120.2014.75
51 Milena Son 11.69 16.17 Russia 17.6811.6912.0818.7522.39
52 Egor Savchenko 11.56 16.35 Russia 19.4411.5615.2815.6218.16
53 Nikita Podkopaev 14.84 16.71 Russia 15.3914.8418.2218.9616.53
54 Ivan Zarudniy 15.18 17.05 Russia 18.7516.9315.1820.3815.46
55 Mihail Petrochenkov 15.16 17.35 Russia DNF17.6615.1617.0017.38
56 Oleg Fomenkov 13.10 17.54 Russia 19.9813.1020.5615.2317.41
57 Maxim Ilin 17.04 17.96 Russia 17.04DNF17.6817.4118.79
58 Roman Strakhov 15.18 18.96 Russia 18.1120.8917.8815.18DNF
59 Lala Abbasova DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 7.63 8.51 Russia 8.447.639.828.418.67
2 Daniil Lee 8.01 8.71 Russia 11.688.019.318.818.01
3 Pavel Galaktionov 8.58 9.29 Russia 13.228.858.589.879.14
4 Artem Yashkov 8.98 9.30 Russia 11.319.259.029.638.98
5 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.56 9.73 Russia 10.757.5610.679.848.69
6 Vladimir Korovin 8.53 9.98 Russia 10.619.3310.008.53DNF
7 Alexey Zharikov 8.03 10.12 Russia 8.039.7210.7610.6010.03
8 Artem Ganzha 9.31 10.67 Russia 9.9711.4711.7210.589.31
9 Dmitry Dergunov 8.56 10.75 Russia 11.1114.0411.888.569.27
10 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 8.90 10.84 Russia 12.2112.4811.398.908.93
11 Fyodor Borisov 9.52 10.89 Russia 15.1810.049.5210.8811.75
12 Stanislav Svistun 9.81 11.15 Ukraine 11.5510.3111.819.8111.58
13 Georgy Vershinin 9.60 11.25 Russia 10.4112.9210.6712.669.60
14 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.53 11.31 Russia 11.3411.9111.139.5311.45
15 Dmitry Aniskin 9.16 11.44 Russia 12.3411.26DNF9.1610.73
16 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 10.61 11.47 Russia 13.0310.7010.6813.1910.61
17 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.69 11.68 Russia 12.4012.4810.7411.9010.69
18 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 10.21 11.69 Russia 12.5810.3110.2112.1912.72
19 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.52 11.79 Belarus 10.6912.3412.349.5216.08
20 Sergey Shitov 10.52 12.02 Russia 11.7212.9613.4511.3910.52
21 Irina Drobitjko 10.50 12.07 Ukraine 13.9412.0211.0110.5013.17
22 Sergey Chirin 10.68 12.22 Russia 12.9211.5510.6812.2912.82
23 Rustam Valeev 9.62 12.42 Russia 13.119.6213.6611.9812.16
24 Vladislav Kozhin 11.60 12.62 Russia 13.5011.7715.6511.6012.58
25 Ilya Nazarov 11.58 12.96 Russia 13.4411.5811.7216.3413.72
26 Dmitry Korolev 10.79 13.05 Russia 13.5313.5212.0915.1910.79
27 Alexey Polyashov 11.27 13.06 Russia 14.3711.7314.1211.2713.33
28 Valeriy Kurbatov 11.61 13.08 Russia 13.5213.5015.0912.2311.61
29 Ivan Zabrodin 12.74 13.11 Russia 12.7413.0114.2412.8313.50
30 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 11.64 13.14 Russia 14.2711.6412.7212.4314.53
31 Nikolay Vasilyev 12.15 13.16 Russia 14.1313.4612.1512.9413.08
32 Kirill Shalashov 11.48 13.34 Russia 14.3714.0611.4812.0013.95
33 Fedor Abaev 12.24 13.72 Russia 12.2413.1114.4313.6329.24
34 Esedullah Ragimov 12.07 14.18 Russia 15.5314.3312.0714.4613.76
35 Ivan Katkov 11.18 14.61 Russia 11.1815.5014.6517.9113.67
36 Alexey Semichastnov 12.24 14.64 Russia 12.2414.2915.8613.7716.72
37 Alexander Nekrasov 13.07 14.80 Russia 15.9614.4814.5813.0715.35
38 Konstantin Ushakov 12.62 14.87 Russia 16.6318.1412.6213.4914.48
39 Artyom Martirosov 10.30 15.07 Russia 14.7117.0710.30DNF13.43
40 Aidar Aminev 12.33 15.10 Russia 16.0015.0012.3314.3119.11
41 Lala Abbasova 12.50 15.11 Russia 15.1613.9112.5016.3516.27
42 Andrey Bicharov 13.92 15.49 Russia 17.1514.0915.2221.1413.92
43 Sergey Gvozdev 12.60 15.55 Russia 17.7713.8315.0617.9512.60
44 Anait Akskalyan 12.72 15.57 Russia 16.2016.1016.0514.5712.72
45 Semen Salmin 13.83 15.65 Russia 14.3920.1214.1613.8318.39
46 Pavel Shpakovsky 14.69 15.68 Russia 14.6916.1216.6115.5015.41
47 Anton Savushkin 14.05 15.70 Russia 18.6116.5714.0515.1015.44
48 Magomed Bashtaev 14.37 15.84 Russia 17.1214.3718.4914.8215.59
49 Daniil Arkhipov 14.40 15.99 Russia 14.4016.3116.0219.3215.63
50 Nikita Podkopaev 15.09 16.03 Russia 19.9915.5515.0917.1315.40
51 Sergey Ilkovets 14.47 16.11 Russia 15.9517.8615.2517.1314.47
52 Egor Korovkin 15.02 16.25 Russia 16.5820.3016.3015.0215.86
53 Roman Strakhov 14.28 16.36 Russia 17.9124.3615.0216.1414.28
54 Egor Savchenko 15.79 16.67 Russia 16.0615.7917.7316.8717.08
55 Ivan Zarudniy 13.91 16.68 Russia 19.8314.8317.1118.1113.91
56 Ignatiy Alkaev 13.80 16.81 Russia 16.2917.2118.8813.8016.92
57 Maxim Ilin 15.38 16.92 Russia 15.3816.2417.9716.5519.88
58 Mihail Petrochenkov 15.77 17.02 Russia 17.1215.7716.9218.0617.03
59 Milena Son 15.90 17.19 Russia 15.9019.1417.1417.1917.25
60 Oleg Fomenkov 15.32 17.26 Russia 17.5215.3215.6818.5822.01
61 Lev Burnazov 14.97 17.44 Russia 16.9217.5820.1517.8214.97
62 Grigorii Alekseev 14.12 17.61 Russia 17.9518.4714.1216.4020.04
63 Sergey Golubtsov 14.75 17.66 Russia 14.7521.0715.2719.3418.36
64 Lev Maslov 15.42 17.71 Russia 15.4216.4717.7818.8819.62
65 Dmitry Sukhotin 15.48 17.90 Russia 18.2715.4818.9616.4620.46
66 Vladislav Gorlov 16.42 17.93 Russia 16.6220.9518.2518.9316.42
67 Maria Timoshchenko 13.68 18.03 Russia 13.6819.1918.9515.9619.30
68 Daniil Khoroshilov 14.72 18.14 Russia 17.1217.4122.7419.8814.72
69 Nikita Perfilov 14.88 18.38 Russia 14.8819.8218.4920.0716.83
70 Dmitry Gundin 16.29 18.60 Russia 20.8916.2918.4626.8716.46
71 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 17.15 18.81 Belarus 18.5421.3517.1518.7419.15
72 Anastasia Koroleva 14.37 18.87 Russia 17.6623.4017.0421.9014.37
73 Andrey Kulikov 16.50 18.97 Russia 29.4916.5018.0619.2719.59
74 Konstantin Chzhen 16.63 19.03 Russia 18.1119.1719.8216.6321.10
75 Ekaterina Novikova 18.49 19.30 Russia 20.1118.7818.4919.8119.30
76 Konstantin Solovyev 18.40 19.35 Russia 18.9821.1920.2118.8518.40
77 Grigoriy Andreev 16.85 19.37 Russia 18.6522.0921.3818.0716.85
78 Maxim Chechnev 16.72 19.39 Russia 22.0419.2020.1916.7218.78
79 Mikhail Olekhov 16.96 19.44 Russia 16.9631.3522.7517.3118.26
80 Igor Titov 17.87 19.49 Russia 17.8722.5018.9620.4719.04
81 Yuri Konovalov 17.01 19.69 Russia 20.6017.0120.8918.0820.39
82 Dmitriy Safronov 17.15 19.98 Russia 22.9517.1522.2219.6418.08
83 Alexey Yarygin 16.79 20.08 Russia 16.8416.7923.8821.3722.03
84 Aleksandr Korotkov 18.94 20.12 Russia 21.6520.7120.4618.9419.19
85 Matvey Olikheyko 14.93 20.39 Russia 16.8326.1118.23DNF14.93
86 Aleksey Alekseev 17.35 20.40 Russia 21.1017.3521.7323.8518.37
87 Ivan Kovalev 17.76 20.55 Russia 19.6317.7619.4122.6023.34
88 Maria Zhits 17.56 20.65 Russia 21.0733.5817.5620.1420.75
89 Kirill Dudarets 16.79 20.83 Russia 20.1122.9516.7919.44DNF
90 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 15.16 21.19 Russia 21.3322.8523.0219.3915.16
91 Daniil Volkov 16.33 21.61 Russia 20.8422.2729.7921.7116.33
92 Vladislav Zyubin 16.48 21.84 Russia 16.4820.1823.2022.1430.84
93 Alexander Popov 17.63 21.92 Russia 25.5919.8417.6323.0022.91
94 Vladimir Kuznetsov 16.50 21.97 Russia 17.3116.5026.5822.2826.33
95 Timofey Eybogin 18.82 22.11 Russia 18.8220.0821.3824.8727.24
96 Mikhail Govgolenko 19.50 22.28 Russia 24.8620.9023.4919.5022.46
97 Pavel Belov 21.71 22.37 Russia 22.9021.7521.7122.47DNF
98 Alexandr Bronnikov 19.75 22.50 Russia 28.9820.3123.5819.7523.61
99 Dmitriy Trifonov 19.39 23.01 Russia 27.9822.2225.2621.5419.39
100 Nikolay Garbuzov 20.73 23.31 Russia 21.3227.6927.6620.9520.73
101 Andrey Povarov 20.09 23.42 Russia 27.7920.0921.84DNF20.63
102 Stepan Matveev 20.52 23.48 Russia 20.5221.5325.41DNF23.50
103 Timur Aidullov 22.18 24.07 Russia 24.6725.5623.9322.1823.60
104 Dmitry Kuznetsov 18.92 24.16 Russia 18.9222.5924.0725.8131.55
105 Alexandra Bronnikova 21.91 24.31 Russia 26.6021.9123.2627.0423.08
106 Vadim Bubnov 19.35 24.34 Russia 19.3527.5624.6223.2325.16
107 Aleksandr Yutin 22.84 24.45 Russia 23.4524.3425.5728.9322.84
108 Grigoriy Balaev 21.69 24.68 Russia 31.4625.1422.4926.4021.69
109 Artem Popov 23.93 24.86 Russia 25.2425.2824.0923.9325.26
110 Stepan Tsarev 22.16 24.88 Russia 27.8626.6423.0822.1624.93
111 Diana Murnik 24.30 25.40 Russia 25.1526.0930.3124.9524.30
112 Ilya Kiselev 20.88 25.51 Russia 26.7920.8827.7836.3821.96
113 David Kagramanian 24.83 27.02 Russia 28.5626.4724.8334.1826.04
114 Mikhail Kudryashov 25.57 27.42 Russia 39.3525.5727.6428.2626.37
115 Andrey Kurochkin 21.56 27.60 Russia 21.5628.5530.8426.7027.56
116 Grigor Sargsyan 23.10 27.71 Russia 30.5623.1027.9626.7528.41
117 Alexey Ivanov 24.67 27.88 Russia 28.0230.5132.4125.1124.67
118 Vladislav Kolpakov 22.88 28.23 Russia 29.6532.8722.8828.4026.63
119 Sergey Ineshin 24.52 28.43 Russia 24.5229.9829.3034.1426.02
120 Olga Bronnikova 24.75 28.60 Russia 29.6024.7531.0725.1446.32
121 Matvey Doroshenko 20.88 28.74 Russia 35.6326.2329.3520.8830.63
122 Boris Sizov 26.52 28.83 Russia 26.5229.4327.8129.2434.75
123 Vladimir Novikov 25.01 28.90 Cyprus 30.5729.6426.4825.0134.64
124 Roman Eshmetov 18.86 29.10 Russia 26.8032.0428.4718.8634.27
125 Bubakhan Babaev 25.48 29.59 Russia 32.1732.5828.6325.4827.96
126 Maxim Savalskiy 26.35 29.67 Russia 30.5826.3534.0226.6031.84
127 Vitaliy Antonov 22.91 29.96 Russia 29.2330.7030.8922.9129.94
128 Daria Mishkina 25.72 30.07 Russia 31.6430.0628.5125.7233.28
129 Yaroslav Dudko 27.92 30.21 Russia 31.2327.9230.5537.7528.84
130 Matvey Zhmulin 27.66 30.39 Russia 28.3432.7527.6634.2430.09
131 Artem Kayatsky 27.89 30.43 Russia 28.4127.8933.9331.5931.28
132 Vladislav Kidakov 25.76 30.58 Russia 25.7638.4025.8027.5539.11
133 Anton Vizen 28.31 30.83 Russia 31.3135.2728.3128.3332.84
134 Kirill Plakhotnyi 29.02 31.19 Russia 30.6935.6730.7329.0232.15
135 Osip Cheburashkin 25.94 31.43 Russia 29.6127.8436.8525.9457.17
136 Mark Stolyarov 29.08 31.52 Russia 31.9830.6529.0831.9232.34
137 Anastasia Stepanova 20.90 31.81 Russia 35.8426.7036.2620.9032.88
138 Dmitry Berezin 27.41 32.14 Russia 27.4135.3434.3331.5330.57
139 Arsen Khachaturov 26.09 32.25 Russia 30.8635.451:18.1130.4426.09
140 Nataliya Kulachek 30.40 32.26 Russia 30.6730.401:08.7931.3334.78
141 Alexander Ermolaev 29.02 32.56 Russia 29.0235.9230.3241.9231.43
142 Vladimir Murashkin 29.66 32.88 Russia 42.4531.4534.8432.3629.66
143 Nikita Zhukov 26.34 32.91 Russia 26.8437.31DNF26.3434.58
144 Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya 25.59 33.02 Russia 27.8451.5239.7625.5931.47
145 Noel Nikolaenko 27.36 33.10 Russia 43.1933.9636.1127.3629.24
146 Igor Andreev 30.26 33.43 Russia 37.0532.9732.3830.2634.94
147 Demian Makedonskii 31.54 33.45 Russia 31.5435.1337.6031.7133.52
148 Ksenia Antipova 27.61 33.50 Russia 34.6842.1129.4936.3327.61
149 Umgani Gadzhimuradova 26.27 34.00 Russia 34.6426.2739.0928.2644.06
150 Tim Koshkin 26.89 34.28 Russia 31.0229.3542.4726.89DNF
151 Egor Loginov 32.26 34.40 Russia 34.1934.7732.2634.2335.83
152 Dmitry Shichkin 27.01 34.46 Russia 33.9936.4127.0136.0033.38
153 Vladislav Gordeev 28.93 34.81 Russia 36.3046.3628.9335.0833.04
154 Mikhail Loskutov 28.57 34.86 Russia 28.5750.9338.0134.7731.80
155 Andrey Martynenko 31.76 34.92 Russia 35.1035.6833.9951.0831.76
156 Nikita Zavadskiy 28.12 35.36 Russia 46.5040.5329.8435.7128.12
157 Arseny Pivnev 30.91 35.57 Russia 42.0433.9038.8230.9134.00
158 Konstantin Konovalov 28.18 35.62 Russia 28.1844.4237.9736.5232.38
159 Dmitriy Bosoy 33.85 35.64 Russia 33.8542.1236.8936.0833.96
160 Ekaterina Makhova 26.50 35.67 Russia 39.7746.3436.0831.1726.50
161 Miron Fedorov 26.26 36.05 Russia 37.1736.0240.6726.2634.96
162 Roman Kostyukov 28.93 36.22 Russia 50.8532.4739.5828.9336.62
163 Ivan Polukarov 29.73 37.10 Russia 32.92DNF39.6538.7229.73
164 Larion Kruk 33.99 37.50 Russia 53.2635.7241.7135.0833.99
165 Olga Moroshkina 31.53 37.59 Russia 40.9956.9031.5340.0831.70
166 Arslan Kurnaz 33.41 37.62 Russia 39.0840.1833.4133.6042.57
167 Mark Izmaylov 31.16 37.77 Russia 43.8340.0331.1635.7337.54
168 Andrey Korolev 31.07 37.89 Russia 38.7536.6631.0738.6338.37
169 Artem Gromadskiy 31.94 38.02 Russia 38.5339.8940.7735.6331.94
170 Valentina Solovyova 35.54 38.24 Russia 37.3540.4435.5441.0836.92
171 Kirill Shevchuk 33.33 39.09 Russia 38.871:00.3641.1533.3337.26
172 Oleg Kuzmichev 37.26 39.16 Russia 40.2144.4039.9037.2637.36
173 Sergey Karpyshev 32.95 39.67 Russia 32.9542.0949.2936.9739.96
174 Gulnara Imanaeva 32.41 40.00 Russia 44.1432.4136.4839.371:13.41
175 Ilya Blagoveshchenskiy 35.34 40.57 Russia 35.3441.6038.6341.4745.88
176 David Barsegian 27.70 40.60 Russia 46.6027.7039.6642.6039.54
177 Leonid Alekseev 33.05 40.87 Russia 34.8633.0552.1244.6643.08
178 Andrey Dzhivaga 22.84 40.92 Russia 44.33DNF34.5522.8443.88
179 Polina Vishnyakova 37.79 40.93 Russia 38.2737.7942.9555.9541.58
180 Egor Kozlov 37.39 41.27 Russia 40.4244.4437.3938.9448.94
181 Ruslan Galiev 35.69 41.35 Russia 35.6937.5949.9254.1636.55
182 Dmitriy Smirnov 34.62 41.39 Russia 42.0044.1534.6238.0250.20
183 Ilya Blinov 35.72 41.42 Russia 47.3335.7244.8142.4037.04
184 Alexander Ignatiev 30.18 42.05 Russia 53.81DNF30.1837.4234.93
185 Valeriia Magalentseva 33.48 42.16 Russia 42.7833.4838.21DNF45.50
186 Borislav Aleshko 35.16 42.86 Russia 41.9046.8841.3745.3235.16
187 Nikita Lebedev 36.64 44.32 Russia 49.7851.3439.1943.9936.64
188 Ilya Akimov 33.89 44.35 Russia 42.7345.1548.2145.1833.89
189 Nikita Zhukov 36.43 44.77 Russia 36.4346.9045.0647.5942.36
190 Maxim Akmalov 41.91 44.78 Russia 43.9754.8041.9145.0045.37
191 Maxim Budkin 44.06 45.32 Russia 45.5244.4344.0656.7746.00
192 Kirill Larionov 39.46 45.89 Russia 44.2148.8244.6339.4649.60
193 Timofey Kuranov 35.71 46.07 Russia 35.7148.7854.0045.5643.86
194 Vasiliy Tarasov 36.92 47.30 Russia 42.8751.3536.9252.9147.68
195 Roman Kalachev 38.79 47.48 Russia 1:02.6942.1750.0838.7950.20
196 Maxim Mekhonoshin 39.62 47.73 Russia 1:19.3342.1739.6248.7252.30
197 Alexey Menyaikin 40.40 47.77 Russia 48.1954.9150.6540.4044.46
198 Mikhail Sorokin 39.24 48.07 Russia 1:00.111:11.3742.0342.0639.24
199 Saveliy Kryukov 34.54 48.26 Russia 34.5446.1547.8453.3550.79
200 Mikhail Khimich 35.70 48.30 Russia 52.3149.9444.9750.0035.70
201 Andrey Yurtaev 36.88 48.57 Russia 36.88DNF55.4945.8444.37
202 Aleksandr Artamonov 23.20 48.83 Russia 47.04DNF23.2047.6151.83
203 German Kositsyn 45.94 50.86 Russia 59.0645.9453.7451.2047.64
204 Kirill Maslov 49.31 51.60 Russia 57.1352.7452.5049.3149.56
205 Pavel Kostyukov 44.83 51.77 Russia 54.5145.8556.9944.8354.95
206 Dmitrii Babaryko 41.83 52.34 Russia 41.8351.8854.8659.3750.28
207 David Sargsyan 50.61 54.39 Russia 50.6154.201:01.1256.5752.41
208 Nikita Rusanov 40.68 55.28 Russia 58.9258.941:04.1440.6847.98
209 Nikita Tsivilev 44.50 59.77 Russia 1:14.6151.61DNF44.5053.10
210 Anatoliy Konopelchev 55.06 1:00.29 Russia 1:04.3955.061:12.9355.371:01.10
211 Anna Popovich 29.73 1:00.81 Belarus 29.73DNF1:15.9036.451:10.08
212 Alexander Demidov 48.45 1:02.24 Russia 1:21.111:08.7448.451:07.8150.17
213 Matvey Naumov 54.68 1:02.55 Russia 54.6857.061:00.591:23.351:09.99
214 Daniil Nesterov 52.97 1:03.58 Russia 1:00.581:03.761:06.4052.97DNF
215 Ivan Manokhin 52.55 1:05.57 Russia 1:02.781:06.3352.551:07.601:11.27
216 Alisa Zherebtsova 56.73 1:05.86 Russia 1:05.521:06.161:15.4756.731:05.91
217 Andrey Shagalin 54.60 1:06.28 Russia 1:44.5557.7054.601:03.031:18.11
218 Milena Maeda 51.16 1:06.62 Russia 59.271:19.051:05.5351.161:15.06
219 Sergei Bogachev 53.51 1:08.25 Russia 1:00.401:14.551:18.541:09.8053.51
220 Irina Yarygina 1:01.12 1:08.62 Russia 1:08.361:18.001:10.931:01.121:06.56
221 Vladimir Filin 56.11 1:09.30 Russia 56.111:06.791:07.43DNF1:13.67
222 Lev Afanasyev 56.93 1:09.47 Russia 1:21.9656.932:06.911:05.561:00.89
223 Daria Baybara 1:06.60 1:12.66 Russia 1:08.551:06.602:22.111:07.591:21.83
224 Diana Nasretdinova 42.68 1:13.43 Russia 54.01DNF42.681:50.4655.83
225 Alexey Sukhotin 1:06.51 1:16.15 Russia 1:24.991:06.511:16.201:16.551:15.71
226 Nikita Anisimov 1:08.97 1:17.62 Russia 1:16.051:33.411:08.971:17.441:19.36
227 Ilya Ezopov 57.12 1:17.82 Russia 1:19.571:33.1557.121:23.721:10.17
228 Kirill Kataman 1:01.71 1:18.13 Russia 1:20.991:27.281:18.431:14.961:01.71
229 Anna Kulachek 1:15.01 1:23.00 Russia 1:31.572:21.471:20.131:17.301:15.01
230 Gennadiy Samoilov 30.82 1:23.70 Russia 1:39.401:27.181:04.53DNF30.82
231 Varvara Marchenko 58.64 1:27.35 Russia 3:49.731:13.0958.6459.692:09.26
232 Sabina Zulfigarova 1:17.75 1:27.69 Russia 1:21.73DNF1:17.751:35.941:25.39
233 Svyatoslav Bashlykov 1:17.12 1:28.19 Belarus 1:22.75DNF1:39.281:17.121:22.54
234 Evgeny Alekseev 1:29.13 1:35.22 Russia 1:33.741:29.131:40.331:35.661:36.27
235 Danila Iskorkin 1:32.61 1:52.02 Russia 2:16.402:46.891:43.701:32.611:35.97
236 Ksenia Mekhonoshina 1:10.05 2:00.22 Russia 2:39.642:10.71DNF1:10.301:10.05
237 Nikolay Borisov 1:45.36 2:21.25 Russia 4:14.151:45.362:02.362:14.162:47.22

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Korovin 2.00 2.18 NR Russia 2.152.192.005.502.20
2 Dmitry Dergunov 2.02 2.37 Russia 2.492.272.572.022.36
3 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2.87 3.24 Russia 3.203.24DNF2.873.29
4 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2.88 3.46 Russia 3.583.642.884.683.15
5 Daniil Lee 2.99 3.47 Russia 4.462.993.583.213.62
6 Ilya Nazarov 2.06 3.50 Russia 4.583.692.242.065.95
7 Pavel Galaktionov 3.01 3.53 Russia 5.053.013.024.453.12
8 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3.14 3.59 Russia 3.613.653.144.033.52
9 Grigorii Alekseev 2.83 3.82 Russia 2.834.444.303.243.92
10 Alexey Semichastnov 3.56 4.06 Russia 4.945.123.563.643.61
11 Dmitry Aniskin 2.63 4.42 Russia 2.633.206.493.569.39
12 Dmitry Korolev 2.73 4.53 Russia 2.735.133.854.625.58

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dergunov 1.92 2.59 Russia 2.526.962.911.922.34
2 Vladimir Korovin 1.71 2.76 Russia 3.241.714.132.842.21
3 Grigorii Alekseev 2.77 2.98 Russia 4.263.272.772.822.84
4 Pavel Galaktionov 2.54 3.33 Russia 4.433.373.603.032.54
5 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 3.07 3.49 Russia 4.773.203.463.073.81
6 Dmitry Aniskin 2.74 3.74 Russia 3.635.263.192.744.41
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3.51 3.86 Russia 3.695.123.513.594.29
8 Daniil Lee 3.02 3.95 Russia 3.923.983.945.093.02
9 Ilya Nazarov 3.61 4.02 Russia 3.61DNF3.964.183.92
10 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2.52 4.18 Russia 5.022.523.256.114.27
11 Dmitry Korolev 3.06 4.28 Russia 5.183.064.333.964.56
12 Alexey Semichastnov 3.86 4.34 Russia 5.093.864.434.114.49
13 Vladislav Kozhin 2.12 4.44 Russia 4.984.503.842.126.43
14 Esedullah Ragimov 3.08 4.48 Russia 4.513.084.384.554.55
15 Artem Ganzha 4.21 4.50 Russia 4.404.264.855.054.21
16 Konstantin Ushakov 3.52 4.52 Russia 4.506.363.524.784.28
17 Ivan Zabrodin 3.54 4.61 Russia 4.163.543.7612.905.91
18 Grigoriy Andreev 3.20 4.67 Russia 6.326.394.113.203.58
19 Artyom Martirosov 2.21 4.72 Russia 4.802.214.794.585.08
20 Artem Yashkov 3.06 4.72 Russia 6.768.333.893.513.06
21 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.93 4.85 Russia 3.937.275.265.224.08
22 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 4.00 4.93 Russia 5.344.315.154.007.55
23 Fyodor Borisov 3.43 4.96 Russia 4.5514.256.693.643.43
24 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 2.57 5.10 Russia 5.345.495.082.574.87
25 Dmitry Gundin 2.65 5.10 Russia 6.785.065.762.654.48
26 Semen Salmin 4.06 5.10 Russia 4.975.714.064.765.56
27 Matvey Olikheyko 3.50 5.16 Russia 5.403.506.383.946.15
28 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 4.22 5.23 Russia 6.435.515.024.225.17
29 Nikita Podkopaev 4.69 5.31 Russia 5.138.234.944.695.87
30 Alexey Zharikov 2.51 5.39 Russia 5.008.646.432.514.75
31 Oleg Fomenkov 4.74 5.39 Russia 4.745.067.935.545.58
32 Anastasia Koroleva 4.91 5.39 Russia 11.224.915.624.965.58
33 Fedor Abaev 3.09 5.42 Russia 6.233.096.254.585.45
34 Dmitriy Trifonov 4.58 5.49 Russia 6.115.026.155.334.58
35 Irina Drobitjko 4.80 5.58 Ukraine 5.3911.526.554.804.80
36 Sergey Shitov 4.38 5.66 Russia 11.714.976.965.044.38
37 Vladimir Kuznetsov 2.87 5.73 Russia 6.847.413.662.876.68
38 Aidar Aminev 3.74 5.82 Russia 3.744.896.256.316.53
39 Aleksey Alekseev 5.13 5.85 Russia 7.546.605.785.175.13
40 Andrey Povarov 3.25 5.86 Russia 8.256.846.283.254.47
41 Mikhail Govgolenko 4.53 5.94 Russia 5.974.534.817.447.05
42 Ivan Katkov 4.48 6.01 Russia 4.518.854.488.904.68
43 Magomed Bashtaev 3.18 6.03 Russia 7.803.185.686.346.08
44 Ivan Rud 3.84 6.28 Russia 7.64DNF6.324.883.84
45 Valeriy Kurbatov 2.64 6.50 Russia 12.782.6410.535.683.29
46 Vladislav Gorlov 5.87 6.67 Russia 7.5215.485.925.876.58
47 Ilya Tsiareshka 2.66 6.71 Belarus 7.616.287.362.666.50
48 Egor Savchenko 4.75 6.84 Russia 6.686.866.994.759.07
49 Maxim Ilin 2.81 6.95 Russia 9.5212.286.192.815.14
50 Anton Savushkin 5.74 7.07 Russia 6.816.098.305.749.65
51 Milena Son 4.12 7.16 Russia 7.384.126.847.258.36
52 Anait Akskalyan 6.57 7.25 Russia 8.817.097.896.576.77
53 Konstantin Chzhen 4.12 7.26 Russia 8.699.587.364.125.72
54 Ekaterina Novikova 6.52 7.31 Russia 7.637.636.6810.686.52
55 Alexander Popov 4.55 7.36 Russia 8.388.514.556.547.15
56 Dmitry Kuznetsov 3.40 7.37 Russia 7.3611.616.563.408.18
57 Osip Cheburashkin 5.84 7.44 Russia DNF8.427.935.845.96
58 Nikita Perfilov 5.12 7.49 Russia 6.819.067.895.127.76
59 Nikolay Vasilyev 5.80 7.56 Russia 6.6825.077.778.235.80
60 Yuri Konovalov 6.06 7.63 Russia 8.327.4510.386.067.13
61 Kirill Dudarets 6.85 7.63 Russia 7.477.457.968.606.85
62 Sergey Golubtsov 6.93 7.69 Russia 6.9312.847.477.957.66
63 Bubakhan Babaev 6.08 8.10 Russia 9.226.087.507.5910.32
64 Stepan Tsarev 6.20 8.10 Russia 13.637.059.258.006.20
65 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 6.33 8.18 Belarus 8.5810.229.566.406.33
66 Alexey Yarygin 7.80 8.29 Russia 9.198.457.808.497.93
67 Stepan Matveev 6.86 8.42 Russia 10.036.866.879.458.94
68 Leonid Alekseev 7.05 8.46 Russia 7.897.0510.357.13DNF
69 Maxim Savalskiy 3.52 8.50 Russia 9.2711.108.493.527.73
70 Ilya Kiselev 6.08 8.63 Russia 10.156.089.4117.006.32
71 Vladislav Kidakov 5.83 8.70 Russia 9.02DNF9.135.837.95
72 Sergey Gvozdev 4.95 8.76 Russia 10.284.957.0919.118.91
73 Pavel Kayatsky 7.59 8.89 Russia 8.7510.327.5910.977.60
74 Aleksandr Yutin 7.86 8.89 Russia 8.2816.478.549.867.86
75 Artem Kayatsky 7.09 8.92 Russia 10.4911.388.977.297.09
76 Pavel Belov 6.33 8.96 Russia 10.569.627.996.339.28
77 Alexey Menyaikin 5.98 9.08 Russia 11.139.595.989.448.20
78 Vladimir Novikov 5.95 9.14 Cyprus DNF12.557.105.957.76
79 Dmitriy Bosoy 7.65 9.14 Russia 16.4210.968.438.037.65
80 Ekaterina Makhova 7.14 9.15 Russia 7.148.979.789.329.17
81 Diana Lukinova 8.38 9.17 Russia 9.188.9211.229.408.38
82 Mikhail Kudryashov 5.41 9.26 Russia 5.418.89DNF11.887.00
83 Mihail Petrochenkov 5.63 9.33 Russia 7.6912.1117.165.638.18
84 Oleg Kuzmichev 4.10 9.44 Russia 10.739.438.164.1014.58
85 Timofey Eybogin 5.83 9.47 Russia 10.119.858.735.839.84
86 Sergey Ineshin 8.25 9.51 Russia 9.6510.368.259.119.76
87 Shant Tonoyan 5.55 9.55 Armenia 19.4712.625.556.779.26
88 Gennadiy Samoilov 8.55 9.57 Russia 9.589.229.92DNF8.55
89 Matvey Zhmulin 8.14 9.60 Russia 9.398.1411.389.599.81
90 Arsen Khachaturov 8.55 9.68 Russia 9.9510.129.479.628.55
91 Vasiliy Tarasov 8.27 9.79 Russia 8.2711.3018.739.158.91
92 Artem Gromadskiy 8.10 9.81 Russia 9.2710.899.638.1010.52
93 Andrey Kurochkin 8.76 9.89 Russia 9.9310.159.979.778.76
94 Diana Murnik 8.52 10.06 Russia 12.8211.698.529.658.83
95 Denis Alibegovich 8.53 10.12 Russia 12.549.0310.5510.798.53
96 Andrey Bicharov 4.42 10.17 Russia 6.2617.624.4223.866.64
97 Ivan Polukarov 7.94 10.23 Russia 11.50DNF9.687.949.51
98 Ilya Shashkov 6.97 10.28 Russia 19.9812.706.9711.037.11
99 Nikita Zavadskiy 7.83 10.30 Russia 8.7110.6011.587.8312.47
100 Andrey Yurtaev 7.02 10.31 Russia 16.8312.1611.107.027.67
101 Arslan Kurnaz 7.50 10.44 Russia 10.4211.1910.457.5010.46
102 Mark Izmaylov 9.42 10.55 Russia 11.1211.1010.969.599.42
103 Igor Andreev 9.29 10.67 Russia 11.1510.1110.939.2910.96
104 Alexander Zakharov 7.99 10.72 Russia 7.999.94DNF8.8913.32
105 Ivan Kovalev 9.06 10.79 Russia 16.7711.159.759.0611.47
106 Miron Fedorov 8.59 10.85 Russia 12.4010.83DNF9.318.59
107 Alexander Ermolaev 9.16 11.15 Russia 9.1612.8311.2012.969.42
108 Roman Eshmetov 7.12 11.17 Russia 11.8812.3311.537.1210.11
109 Mark Kondratyuk 7.98 11.17 Russia 12.237.9812.2611.449.83
110 Nikita Zhukov 5.22 11.34 Russia 12.199.835.2211.9916.28
111 Vladislav Zyubin 6.08 11.35 Russia 14.529.719.836.0816.55
112 Konstantin Konovalov 7.16 11.43 Russia 11.4316.207.1611.4311.44
113 Ksenia Antipova 8.81 11.52 Russia 14.2619.1310.629.688.81
114 Dmitriy Smirnov 9.11 11.59 Russia DNF12.8012.509.119.46
115 Grigor Sargsyan 8.12 11.64 Russia 26.7512.8811.838.1210.21
116 Umgani Gadzhimuradova 9.02 11.93 Russia 9.0210.8713.8011.1315.36
117 Mark Stolyarov 7.97 12.04 Russia 7.9710.7919.7510.5614.76
118 Dmitry Berezin 4.84 12.77 Russia 13.654.8413.74DNF10.92
119 Nikolay Garbuzov 9.19 12.77 Russia 11.7813.979.1912.5716.31
120 Arseny Pivnev 9.38 12.93 Russia 13.179.3814.1613.2012.42
121 Boris Sizov 8.10 12.98 Russia DNF18.6410.558.109.76
122 Grigoriy Barashkin 12.13 12.99 Russia 13.0612.8712.1314.0513.05
123 Isa Arbuhov 9.42 13.21 Russia 11.78DNF11.6616.209.42
124 Kirill Shevchuk 9.75 13.22 Russia 16.2411.0514.279.7514.34
125 Roman Kalachev 9.92 13.24 Russia 15.0733.3713.3311.329.92
126 Andrey Korolev 12.64 13.29 Russia 12.6425.7113.1512.9013.83
127 Polina Vishnyakova 6.23 13.70 Russia 12.2816.0012.8220.256.23
128 Deni Bashtaev 8.38 13.84 Russia 14.8414.1912.508.3816.04
129 Maria Zhits 5.61 13.94 Russia 13.9916.9616.2811.545.61
130 Timofey Kuranov 10.29 14.37 Russia 17.4314.8011.3916.9310.29
131 Artem Popov 10.66 14.37 Russia 16.1113.8414.2415.0210.66
132 Ilya Akimov 9.25 14.93 Russia 12.2815.719.2516.9316.81
133 Egor Morozov 14.98 15.43 Russia 24.0414.9815.4115.0715.80
134 Nikita Rusanov 13.90 15.99 Russia 17.1514.4316.4013.9018.00
135 Dmitrii Babaryko 12.32 17.93 Russia 30.6120.1518.0315.6212.32
136 Andrey Shagalin 11.80 18.65 Russia 27.7025.6214.2411.8016.08
137 Mikhail Khimich 15.20 19.14 Russia 17.6922.6517.0927.0515.20
138 Gennady Mendelev 18.34 19.89 Russia 22.0720.7119.5419.4118.34
139 Demian Makedonskii 9.77 20.71 Russia 9.7722.6319.3920.1224.24
140 Irina Yarygina 16.94 21.41 Russia 16.9421.4221.4626.1621.36
141 Daria Baybara 20.54 23.24 Russia 33.9122.9224.9520.5421.86
142 Viktor Konovalov 16.70 24.82 Russia 16.7024.5021.3428.6348.92
143 Daniil Belokurov 20.12 25.15 Russia 22.9645.0720.1229.9022.58
144 Valeriia Magalentseva 13.96 27.97 Russia 46.2716.6813.9620.96DNF
145 Nikita Anisimov 22.31 33.49 Russia 41.801:06.8234.1724.4922.31
146 Egor Kozlov 17.39 45.34 Russia 1:30.1918.1527.69DNF17.39
147 Daniil Volkov 6.12 DNF Russia DNF6.127.79DNF6.87
148 Maxim Budkin 9.88 DNF Russia 15.42DNFDNF9.949.88

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 32.97 36.40 Russia 35.6541.6332.9734.4939.07
2 Pavel Galaktionov 34.75 36.86 Russia 36.4638.4537.2534.7536.87
3 Dmitry Dergunov 35.85 37.51 Russia 35.8536.5043.3837.3238.72
4 Dmitry Dobrjakov 32.67 38.59 Russia DNF41.2832.6738.7835.70
5 Dmitry Aniskin 36.15 39.63 Russia 44.0142.0240.5836.1536.28
6 Vladimir Korovin 36.21 42.02 Russia 39.3343.9736.2143.9342.80
7 Artem Yashkov 42.32 42.54 Russia 42.5442.7342.3242.3942.69
8 Georgy Vershinin 33.04 43.27 Russia 39.2833.0443.64DNF46.88
9 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 38.58 44.62 Russia 46.5442.9338.5844.3846.94
10 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 40.42 45.05 Russia 40.5846.7748.3547.8140.42
11 Artyom Martirosov 42.86 45.26 Russia 42.8648.7744.8344.9945.97
12 Sergey Shitov 40.20 50.03 Russia 45.7053.6251.1240.2053.28

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 30.96 34.80 Russia 35.211:08.7030.9632.3436.86
2 Dmitry Aniskin 37.08 39.16 Russia 37.0842.1937.3437.9543.77
3 Georgy Vershinin 34.21 40.05 Russia 36.2834.2143.3045.1940.56
4 Dmitry Dergunov 34.19 40.08 Russia 42.4039.5038.3434.1952.14
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 38.64 40.67 Russia 42.1238.6440.5741.5139.94
6 Pavel Galaktionov 37.20 41.04 Russia 39.3442.9437.2041.8641.91
7 Artem Yashkov 38.61 41.81 Russia 41.1844.0942.5338.6141.72
8 Dmitry Dobrjakov 33.53 43.41 Russia 33.5352.9439.9657.1737.32
9 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 39.48 44.37 Russia 47.5143.3742.2239.4849.47
10 Vladimir Korovin 42.55 44.91 Russia 45.3145.3744.0547.6842.55
11 Sergey Shitov 44.40 46.63 Russia 46.0049.0944.4050.4544.81
12 Artyom Martirosov 38.16 46.93 Russia 46.4153.5938.16DNF40.78
13 Fyodor Borisov 41.78 48.05 Russia 44.6341.7851.6249.0750.45
14 Esedullah Ragimov 37.78 48.75 Russia 43.6337.7855.6351.6151.02
15 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 45.49 49.08 Russia 51.5950.6345.4948.3348.29
16 Ilya Nazarov 44.35 49.19 Russia 48.4044.3552.7446.4457.28
17 Daniil Lee 44.28 49.67 Russia 44.2854.8249.9745.9553.10
18 Ivan Zabrodin 46.41 50.10 Russia 50.6646.4152.3851.8047.84
19 Ilya Tsiareshka 47.04 50.39 Belarus 47.0453.5547.4851.4852.22
20 Ivan Katkov 44.19 50.53 Russia 48.651:06.2655.7344.1947.21
21 Aidar Aminev 47.72 50.98 Russia 53.4547.7252.8248.9151.21
22 Ilya Shashkov 50.44 51.57 Russia 50.5352.1050.4453.9752.07
23 Dmitry Kryuzban 45.27 52.43 Russia 56.1045.2752.7854.1650.36
24 Artem Ganzha 52.12 53.07 Russia 54.5252.9353.3552.9352.12
25 Fedor Abaev 47.32 54.04 Russia 47.321:11.6255.5551.6854.89
26 Dmitry Korolev 51.50 55.20 Russia 54.6555.2156.2855.7551.50
27 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 50.21 56.34 Russia 56.5355.37DNF57.1250.21
28 Ivan Rud 51.80 57.06 Russia 51.8058.0956.081:18.2557.00
29 Magomed Bashtaev 54.06 57.36 Russia 59.2754.5654.0658.251:00.90
30 Kirill Ilyin 52.70 57.45 Russia 1:00.3652.7052.9259.081:12.62
31 Lev Maslov 52.14 57.47 Russia 1:01.4252.1454.7256.271:09.74
32 Nikolay Vasilyev 50.57 58.03 Russia 53.721:02.591:00.3350.571:00.04
33 Grigoriy Andreev 56.01 58.56 Russia 58.4656.491:07.381:00.7456.01
34 Alexey Semichastnov 48.19 58.96 Russia 1:19.091:03.6048.191:00.9852.31
35 Sergey Ilkovets 54.09 59.29 Russia 1:02.5959.0954.0956.201:03.90
36 Vladislav Kozhin 51.89 59.40 Russia 1:01.011:26.1151.8954.941:02.26
37 Valeriy Kurbatov 55.58 1:00.40 Russia 58.231:06.0555.5857.751:05.21
38 Grigorii Alekseev 53.49 1:01.78 Russia 53.491:00.0057.321:08.201:08.03
39 Oleg Fomenkov 59.24 1:02.17 Russia 1:00.031:05.861:00.6359.241:09.59
40 Irina Drobitjko 54.85 1:04.74 Ukraine 58.451:03.311:12.4554.851:30.10
41 Shant Tonoyan 1:02.72 1:05.16 Armenia 1:03.971:07.771:05.121:06.391:02.72
42 Anait Akskalyan 1:03.34 1:05.42 Russia 1:08.831:03.341:03.871:11.781:03.56
43 Kirill Shalashov 55.81 1:06.20 Russia 1:09.781:10.331:07.331:01.4955.81
44 Maxim Ilin 1:02.51 1:06.96 Russia 1:02.511:06.851:07.401:07.211:06.83
45 Nikita Podkopaev 54.37 1:07.08 Russia 1:06.7054.371:09.70DNF1:04.85
46 Konstantin Ushakov 1:00.38 1:08.28 Russia 1:16.681:09.701:07.711:00.381:07.44
47 Artem Popov 1:06.58 1:09.69 Russia 1:09.771:07.411:33.881:06.581:11.89
48 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 1:03.12 1:15.06 Belarus 1:10.481:03.121:14.841:32.961:19.85
49 Andrey Bicharov 1:05.25 1:16.67 Russia 1:26.321:14.491:05.251:29.521:09.20
50 Alexey Yarygin 1:08.87 1:17.78 Russia 1:17.071:08.871:14.171:23.641:22.09
51 Daniil Volkov 1:12.76 1:24.92 Russia 1:46.071:12.761:31.671:26.531:16.56
52 Dmitriy Trifonov 1:10.67 1:26.28 Russia 1:35.121:10.671:21.691:40.001:22.04
53 Andrey Povarov 41.39 DNF Russia DNF41.39DNFDNF2:07.12
54 Aleksey Alekseev 1:18.73 Russia 1:18.731:24.68
55 Aleksandr Yutin 1:19.61 Russia 1:28.261:19.61
56 Ekaterina Novikova 1:21.20 Russia 1:22.831:21.20
57 Semen Salmin 1:22.03 Russia 1:38.651:22.03
58 Matvey Olikheyko 1:22.23 Russia 1:22.23DNF
59 Nikita Perfilov 1:24.99 Russia 1:24.991:37.11
60 Maria Zhits 1:25.45 Russia 1:28.051:25.45
61 Mikhail Govgolenko 1:27.34 Russia 1:55.811:27.34
62 Dmitry Kuznetsov 1:30.05 Russia 1:33.691:30.05
63 Vladimir Novikov 1:37.38 NR Cyprus 1:43.661:37.38
64 Egor Korovkin 1:38.48 Russia 1:38.481:54.14
65 Stepan Matveev 1:38.65 Russia 1:59.931:38.65
66 Pavel Belov 1:38.81 Russia 1:38.811:59.52
67 Vladimir Kuznetsov 1:42.38 Russia 1:52.941:42.38
68 Alexander Popov 1:48.17 Russia 1:48.17DNF
69 Sergey Golubtsov 1:52.19 Russia 2:08.061:52.19
70 Konstantin Chzhen 1:53.18 Russia 1:53.181:59.79
71 Alexander Ermolaev 1:53.31 Russia 2:00.091:53.31
72 Vladislav Kidakov 2:01.81 Russia 2:01.812:04.05
73 Anton Savushkin 2:05.91 Russia 2:05.91DNF
74 Yuri Konovalov 2:10.24 Russia 2:10.242:11.37
75 Diana Murnik 2:12.33 Russia 2:12.332:14.94
76 Vladislav Zyubin 2:18.34 Russia 2:18.34DNF
77 Timofey Eybogin 2:25.69 Russia 2:25.69DNF
78 Mark Izmaylov 2:26.07 Russia 2:26.07DNF
79 Arseny Pivnev 2:28.08 Russia DNF2:28.08
80 Alexander Demidov DNF Russia DNFDNF
80 Alexander Zakharov DNF Russia DNFDNF
80 Arslan Kurnaz DNF Russia DNFDNF
80 Demian Makedonskii DNF Russia DNFDNF
80 Deni Bashtaev DNF Russia DNFDNS
80 Dmitry Shichkin DNF Russia DNFDNF
80 Egor Kozlov DNF Russia DNFDNF
80 Egor Morozov DNF Russia DNFDNF
80 Gennadiy Samoilov DNF Russia DNFDNF
80 Grigoriy Barashkin DNF Russia DNFDNF
80 Igor Andreev DNF Russia DNFDNF
80 Irina Yarygina DNF Russia DNFDNF
80 Isa Arbuhov DNF Russia DNFDNF
80 Maxim Budkin DNF Russia DNFDNF
80 Nataliya Kulachek DNF Russia DNFDNF
80 Nikita Rusanov DNF Russia DNFDNF
80 Vladimir Filin DNF Russia DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 58.90 1:03.50 Russia 1:02.851:14.0958.9059.471:08.18
2 Pavel Galaktionov 1:10.61 1:14.61 Russia 1:10.611:19.221:11.331:16.751:15.75
3 Artyom Martirosov 1:09.11 1:15.11 Russia 1:19.221:13.611:18.301:09.111:13.41
4 Andrey Che 1:11.06 1:16.18 Russia 1:11.061:23.111:11.981:13.441:42.57
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:11.51 1:16.26 Russia 1:11.511:21.981:19.381:12.901:16.50
6 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:08.06 1:17.22 Russia 1:26.921:08.681:08.061:29.361:16.05
7 Georgy Vershinin 1:17.09 1:20.35 Russia 1:18.501:23.321:17.091:19.221:26.26
8 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:18.88 1:22.09 Russia 1:19.671:22.891:24.431:23.711:18.88
9 Artem Yashkov 1:13.87 1:24.21 Russia 1:27.041:24.971:30.841:20.621:13.87
10 Sergey Shitov 1:19.55 1:29.49 Russia 1:34.621:19.551:27.981:29.221:31.26
11 Vladimir Korovin 1:17.75 1:30.27 Russia 1:41.751:25.611:17.751:44.701:23.46
12 Dmitry Dergunov 1:18.76 1:30.62 Russia 1:37.341:29.431:18.761:39.761:25.10
13 Ivan Zabrodin 1:28.70 1:37.05 Russia 1:48.851:41.441:33.281:36.421:28.70
14 Fyodor Borisov 1:32.69 1:44.21 Russia 2:12.691:48.991:32.691:49.321:34.33
15 Andrey Bicharov 1:39.93 1:45.57 Russia 1:46.551:53.161:39.931:40.181:49.98
16 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:43.90 1:47.52 Russia 1:56.051:48.091:47.661:43.901:46.81
17 Nikolay Vasilyev 1:41.80 1:49.42 Russia 1:52.071:41.801:53.70DNF1:42.49
18 Ilya Nazarov 1:36.59 1:51.86 Russia 1:49.861:36.591:53.241:52.47DNF
19 Sergey Ilkovets 1:44.64 1:52.37 Russia 1:46.062:15.391:57.971:53.091:44.64
20 Aidar Aminev 1:40.95 1:53.10 Russia 1:43.301:57.991:59.811:58.011:40.95
21 Esedullah Ragimov 1:50.47 1:54.99 Russia 1:55.091:57.291:52.592:04.421:50.47
22 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:52.44 2:01.46 Belarus 1:59.112:11.381:52.441:53.902:12.34
23 Fedor Abaev 1:47.32 2:01.78 Russia 2:17.552:03.471:59.352:02.531:47.32
24 Vladislav Kozhin 1:52.51 2:02.03 Russia 2:17.001:52.511:58.002:08.971:59.12
25 Dmitry Korolev 1:53.61 2:04.27 Russia 2:06.902:25.311:54.372:11.531:53.61
26 Artem Ganzha 1:55.90 2:04.91 Russia 2:20.592:09.972:07.411:55.901:57.36
27 Ivan Katkov 1:56.36 2:07.17 Russia 1:56.362:11.872:11.342:06.682:03.48
28 Anait Akskalyan 1:53.99 2:09.70 Russia 1:53.992:06.342:02.972:21.712:19.80
29 Daniil Khoroshilov 2:08.22 2:11.51 Russia DNF2:09.302:08.222:15.982:09.26
30 Mihail Petrochenkov 2:03.06 2:12.29 Russia 2:03.062:13.502:31.292:14.162:09.21
31 Oleg Fomenkov 1:48.36 2:14.30 Russia 2:08.732:12.492:21.682:37.371:48.36
32 Maxim Ilin 2:06.24 2:18.49 Russia 2:32.562:06.242:17.822:18.982:18.68
33 Grigoriy Andreev 2:12.45 Russia 2:12.452:18.69
34 Alexey Semichastnov 2:17.99 Russia 2:17.992:17.99
35 Nikita Podkopaev 2:22.68 Russia 2:38.062:22.68
36 Konstantin Ushakov 2:31.25 Russia 2:31.252:39.53
37 Dmitry Kuznetsov 2:33.86 Russia 3:04.872:33.86
38 Alexey Yarygin 2:35.28 Russia 2:47.652:35.28
39 Anton Savushkin 2:36.91 Russia 3:07.282:36.91
40 Ekaterina Novikova 2:41.77 Russia 3:29.812:41.77
41 Matvey Olikheyko 2:48.82 Russia 2:48.823:08.64
42 Aleksandr Korotkov 2:59.80 Russia 2:59.803:13.67
43 Vladimir Kuznetsov 3:07.01 Russia 3:29.983:07.01
44 Pavel Belov 3:12.83 Russia 3:12.833:33.78
45 Aleksandr Yutin 3:28.27 Russia 3:31.353:28.27
46 Diana Murnik 3:33.25 Russia 3:33.253:42.05
47 Mikhail Govgolenko 3:48.16 Russia 3:48.164:09.11
48 Vladimir Novikov 4:05.45 NR Cyprus 4:14.404:05.45
49 Vladislav Zyubin 4:16.25 Russia 4:31.754:16.25
50 Ivan Polukarov 4:22.49 Russia DNF4:22.49
51 Matvey Doroshenko 4:22.90 Russia 4:45.544:22.90
52 Andrey Povarov 4:40.00 Russia 4:40.00DNF
53 Igor Andreev DNF Russia DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 1:49.49 1:51.66 Russia 1:53.641:49.491:51.86
2 Artyom Martirosov 2:13.67 2:18.10 Russia 2:13.672:16.472:24.16
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:14.95 2:18.34 Russia 2:22.672:14.952:17.41
4 Pavel Galaktionov 2:30.77 2:37.20 Russia 2:38.932:30.772:41.90
5 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:37.17 2:48.92 Russia 2:44.123:05.472:37.17
6 Dmitry Dergunov 2:34.45 2:50.25 Russia 2:48.752:34.453:07.56
7 Ivan Zabrodin 2:39.47 2:54.76 Russia 2:58.533:06.272:39.47
8 Artem Yashkov 2:58.75 3:09.76 Russia 3:25.983:04.542:58.75
9 Vladimir Korovin 2:58.05 3:19.12 Russia 3:26.023:33.302:58.05
10 Sergey Shitov 3:12.00 3:25.77 Russia 3:12.003:38.843:26.48
11 Andrey Bicharov 2:56.25 3:26.18 Russia 3:11.994:10.302:56.25
12 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:28.29 DNF Russia 2:48.60DNF2:28.29
13 Ivan Katkov 3:35.45 Russia 3:35.45
14 Ilya Nazarov 3:36.53 Russia 3:36.53
15 Nikolay Vasilyev 3:39.28 Russia 3:39.28
16 Aidar Aminev 4:13.54 Russia 4:13.54
17 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 4:34.82 Russia 4:34.82
18 Alexey Yarygin 4:47.15 Russia 4:47.15
19 Dmitry Korolev 5:00.66 Russia 5:00.66

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 2:34.40 2:39.54 Russia 2:42.642:34.402:41.58
2 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:25.02 3:31.99 Russia 3:32.713:25.023:38.23
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 3:30.58 3:41.43 Russia 3:30.583:44.143:49.56
4 Artyom Martirosov 3:47.30 3:51.39 Russia 3:58.753:47.303:48.13
5 Sergey Shitov 3:54.92 3:59.62 Russia 3:59.914:04.023:54.92
6 Pavel Galaktionov 3:53.45 4:15.53 Russia 4:48.754:04.393:53.45
7 Artem Yashkov 4:21.96 4:23.63 Russia 4:26.374:22.554:21.96
8 Ivan Zabrodin 4:22.27 4:32.39 Russia 4:29.054:45.864:22.27
9 Vladimir Korovin 4:20.30 4:33.42 Russia 4:20.304:36.234:43.72
10 Nikolay Vasilyev 4:50.01 DNF Russia 4:50.01DNFDNF
11 Dmitry Dergunov 5:10.44 Russia 5:10.44
12 Andrey Bicharov 5:18.90 Russia 5:18.90
13 Ilya Shashkov 6:18.83 Russia 6:18.83
14 Sergey Ilkovets 6:19.43 Russia 6:19.43
15 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 6:28.19 Russia 6:28.19
16 Ivan Katkov 6:36.43 Russia 6:36.43
17 Alexey Yarygin 7:03.07 Russia 7:03.07
18 Dmitry Korolev 7:18.68 Russia 7:18.68
19 Grigoriy Andreev 7:48.17 Russia 7:48.17
20 Ivan Rud 8:03.58 Russia 8:03.58
21 Aidar Aminev 8:32.14 Russia 8:32.14
22 Grigorii Alekseev 8:45.59 Russia 8:45.59
23 Aleksandr Yutin DNF Russia DNF
23 Dmitry Dobrjakov DNF Russia DNF
23 Valeriy Kurbatov DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 39.13 DNF Russia 39.13DNFDNF
2 Grigorii Alekseev 44.01 DNF Russia DNFDNF44.01
3 Rustam Valeev 56.59 DNF Russia 58.3456.59DNF
4 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:06.62 DNF Russia DNF1:06.62DNF
5 Vladimir Korovin 1:24.60 DNF Russia 1:24.60DNFDNF
6 Mihail Petrochenkov 1:42.27 DNF Russia DNF1:42.27DNF
7 Maxim Chechnev 1:43.99 1:55.59 Russia 2:15.891:43.991:46.90
8 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:52.78 DNF Russia DNF2:52.78DNF
9 Alexey Semichastnov 3:11.90 DNF Russia 3:22.53DNF3:11.90
10 Semen Salmin 3:14.85 DNF Russia 3:14.85DNF4:13.27
11 Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya 3:39.63 DNF Russia DNF3:39.63DNF
12 Stepan Tsarev 4:09.59 DNF Russia 4:09.59DNFDNF
13 Aleksey Alekseev 4:42.81 DNF Russia 4:42.81DNFDNF
14 Maria Zhits 4:54.04 DNF Russia DNF4:54.04DNF
15 Ekaterina Novikova 5:07.55 DNF Russia 5:07.55DNFDNF
16 Dmitriy Trifonov 5:10.89 DNF Russia 5:10.89DNFDNF
17 Diana Murnik 6:05.21 DNF Russia 6:05.21DNFDNS
18 Alexey Zharikov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
18 Andrey Che DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
18 Anton Savushkin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
18 Artyom Martirosov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
18 Daniil Volkov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
18 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
18 Dmitry Aniskin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
18 Dmitry Sukhotin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
18 Fedor Abaev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
18 Konstantin Ushakov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
18 Magomed Bashtaev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
18 Maria Timoshchenko DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
18 Matvey Doroshenko DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
18 Milena Son DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
18 Nikolay Vasilyev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
18 Pavel Belov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
18 Sergey Ilkovets DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
18 Stepan Matveev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 11.23 12.53 Russia 13.2415.2811.7511.2312.61
2 Dmitry Dergunov 11.18 13.08 Russia 11.1814.1313.9513.1412.15
3 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.55 14.25 Russia 12.5514.5912.7717.5115.40
4 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 11.97 14.45 Russia 13.3011.9715.6815.1714.87
5 Pavel Galaktionov 12.82 14.79 Russia 15.6314.2415.6214.5012.82
6 Alexey Polyashov 14.69 16.17 Russia 19.7916.6714.6916.0715.78
7 Artem Yashkov 14.20 16.47 Russia 17.7220.5615.7115.9814.20
8 Artem Ganzha 13.36 17.07 Russia 20.3214.9320.3413.3615.95
9 Alexey Zharikov 15.27 18.00 Russia 15.2718.1115.6220.7420.27
10 Dmitry Aniskin 16.32 18.09 Russia 19.7119.0216.6318.6216.32
11 Artyom Martirosov 16.85 19.88 Russia 16.8524.2318.3017.6323.71
12 Daniil Lee 17.87 20.00 Russia 23.8222.9318.9517.8718.11

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 11.09 12.80 Russia 12.52DNF11.0914.1611.71
2 Dmitry Dergunov 10.37 13.04 Russia 12.6310.3713.3713.1214.65
3 Pavel Galaktionov 13.47 14.01 Russia 13.4714.7513.8014.0814.14
4 Dmitry Dobrjakov 13.92 14.54 Russia 19.5314.2914.4914.8313.92
5 Artem Yashkov 14.58 15.90 Russia 14.5815.4116.4315.8617.35
6 Artem Ganzha 15.09 16.33 Russia 15.0920.1416.2417.6015.16
7 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 16.03 16.41 Russia 16.4916.3616.4216.4416.03
8 Dmitry Aniskin 15.48 16.64 Russia 17.0815.4817.0217.7215.81
9 Artyom Martirosov 14.51 16.73 Russia 16.1016.1717.9314.5123.04
10 Alexey Zharikov 15.18 17.11 Russia 15.1818.8218.4316.4916.42
11 Alexey Polyashov 15.85 17.21 Russia 15.8516.4524.9018.2416.95
12 Daniil Lee 15.25 17.67 Russia 18.1018.6417.3417.5615.25
13 Ilya Nazarov 14.01 18.18 Russia 14.0115.8418.0020.7021.24
14 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 16.10 18.65 Russia 19.2218.5821.2316.1018.14
15 Vladimir Korovin 14.79 18.71 Russia 17.4720.8717.7914.7922.28
16 Irina Drobitjko 13.94 18.74 Ukraine 58.9613.9417.7519.9618.50
17 Sergey Shitov 15.09 19.52 Russia 18.7718.7721.3515.0921.02
18 Kirill Shalashov 17.14 20.31 Russia 22.2219.8019.3221.8217.14
19 Georgy Vershinin 14.00 20.34 Russia 20.6814.0022.9018.3422.00
20 Kirill Ilyin 16.80 22.07 Russia 22.4933.8825.1318.5816.80
21 Vladislav Kozhin 20.72 22.46 Russia 27.5520.7221.1420.8225.42
22 Esedullah Ragimov 22.03 22.81 Russia 24.0022.0322.2724.7822.16
23 Matvey Olikheyko 15.96 23.31 Russia 34.9127.8324.6715.9617.43
24 Andrey Bicharov 20.08 24.04 Russia 30.7222.7526.2020.0823.16
25 Sergey Ilkovets 18.20 24.60 Russia 24.2824.3618.2027.0625.16
26 Alexey Semichastnov 21.96 24.75 Russia 23.1522.6928.4121.9635.52
27 Nikita Podkopaev 22.41 25.00 Russia 24.7828.9925.1125.1122.41
28 Rustam Valeev 21.79 25.08 Russia 25.7522.0721.7927.4328.35
29 Aidar Aminev 22.21 25.56 Russia 31.7724.8928.7822.2123.02
30 Dmitry Kryuzban 20.83 25.88 Russia DNF23.0230.1524.4620.83
31 Nikolay Vasilyev 23.39 26.69 Russia 23.5031.8625.5323.3931.05
32 Mihail Petrochenkov 23.55 27.70 Russia 28.3723.5530.8828.3626.38
33 Semen Salmin 24.43 27.82 Russia 28.8926.9924.4327.5832.63
34 Grigorii Alekseev 26.32 27.84 Russia 27.6431.0028.0526.3227.83
35 Magomed Bashtaev 24.79 29.36 Russia 32.3028.2224.7927.56DNF
36 Dmitry Korolev 22.63 29.40 Russia 31.0229.8022.6327.3848.78
37 Oleg Fomenkov 24.01 29.79 Russia 33.5624.0125.1039.1030.71
38 Egor Korovkin 21.47 31.20 Russia 28.4028.7721.47DNF36.44
39 Grigoriy Andreev 23.29 31.57 Russia 27.8034.1138.0023.2932.79
40 Konstantin Ushakov 28.33 31.93 Russia 35.5735.8828.3330.0730.15
41 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 23.61 32.26 Russia 39.6741.5632.4724.6523.61
42 Lev Maslov 29.51 33.06 Russia 29.5137.8231.16DNF30.20
43 Maxim Ilin 31.56 34.83 Russia 31.5639.5536.9735.8431.67
44 Anton Savushkin 32.80 35.00 Russia 32.8034.2047.1136.6334.18
45 Anait Akskalyan 27.15 35.04 Russia 36.4632.401:03.0327.1536.25
46 Yuri Konovalov 32.23 35.20 Russia 48.6732.2337.0734.3034.23
47 Valeriy Kurbatov 27.91 37.21 Russia 42.9433.1127.9145.0735.58
48 Vladislav Gorlov 31.66 37.37 Russia 36.7831.6636.9138.4345.16
49 Aleksandr Yutin 32.37 38.14 Russia 35.9643.8543.6932.3734.76
50 Ekaterina Novikova 33.51 40.29 Russia 40.1638.4133.5142.301:02.09
51 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 33.96 40.60 Belarus 40.1840.8940.7233.9646.58
52 Maxim Chechnev 33.44 43.51 Russia 53.2933.4435.8453.9841.40
53 Sergey Golubtsov 38.68 44.94 Russia 1:00.0440.1138.6849.6845.02
54 Kirill Dudarets 41.83 45.37 Russia 43.4641.8352.3746.0546.61
55 Shant Tonoyan 40.51 46.90 Armenia 53.4943.561:37.5243.6440.51
56 Aleksandr Korotkov 36.96 48.23 Russia 55.4336.9651.4349.5543.72
57 Nikita Zhukov 41.95 50.85 Russia 51.4841.9553.0651.0849.99
58 Ivan Katkov 18.59 DNF Russia 18.5922.1826.88DNFDNF
59 Anastasia Koroleva 31.00 DNF Russia 1:01.0131.00DNFDNF1:11.86
60 Daniil Volkov 40.17 DNF Russia 40.1741.62DNF43.19DNF
61 Aleksey Alekseev 45.27 Russia 1:07.7245.27
62 Alexander Popov 45.39 Russia 45.3957.97
63 Alexey Yarygin 49.29 Russia 1:02.9549.29
64 Ilya Tsiareshka 49.76 Belarus 49.761:01.38
65 Mikhail Kudryashov 50.33 Russia 50.3357.96
66 Maria Zhits 50.38 Russia 50.38DNF
67 Nikita Perfilov 51.92 Russia DNF51.92
68 Stepan Matveev 54.47 Russia 58.1854.47
69 Ivan Polukarov 55.29 Russia 55.291:13.36
70 Timofey Eybogin 58.52 Russia 1:00.9458.52
71 Diana Lukinova 59.23 Russia 1:16.2459.23
72 Vladimir Novikov 1:09.21 Cyprus 1:58.571:09.21
73 Diana Murnik 1:21.16 Russia 1:44.441:21.16
74 Dmitry Kuznetsov 1:25.00 Russia 1:25.001:35.82
75 Andrey Yurtaev 1:27.94 Russia 2:01.211:27.94
76 Arslan Kurnaz 1:33.01 Russia 1:33.011:37.68
77 Deni Bashtaev DNF Russia DNFDNF
77 Gennadiy Samoilov DNF Russia DNFDNF

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Korovin 40.27 44.08 Russia 46.2840.2745.70
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:04.22 1:11.90 Russia 1:16.061:04.221:15.42
3 Ivan Zabrodin 1:18.56 1:27.13 Russia 1:39.361:23.481:18.56
4 Ilya Nazarov 1:28.12 1:30.84 Russia 1:33.191:28.121:31.22
5 Maxim Chechnev 1:43.13 1:51.83 Russia 2:03.861:43.131:48.51
6 Magomed Bashtaev 2:09.13 2:58.53 Russia 3:31.543:14.922:09.13
7 Aidar Aminev 4:36.98 Russia 4:36.98

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.91 7.37 Belarus 6.948.837.337.846.91
2 Fyodor Borisov 6.30 7.66 Russia 7.68DNF7.937.386.30
3 Konstantin Ushakov 8.37 9.18 Russia 11.038.379.538.419.59
4 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 8.06 9.43 Russia 9.408.069.71DNF9.19
5 Konstantin Solovyev 9.17 9.91 Russia 9.179.17DNF11.079.48
6 Dmitry Kryuzban 8.41 10.04 Russia 9.218.4110.7110.21DNF
7 Dmitry Gundin 8.52 10.25 Russia 11.348.5211.428.8310.59
8 Stepan Tsarev 8.05 10.41 Russia 10.578.059.7110.95DNF
9 Andrey Che 8.66 10.56 Russia 8.6612.2910.2910.9610.43
10 Anton Savushkin 10.65 12.30 Russia 10.6511.8314.0815.7511.00
11 Kirill Shalashov 11.36 13.37 Russia 16.8111.3815.1013.6211.36
12 Vladislav Kozhin 12.30 13.43 Russia 14.4112.3013.6412.7713.87
13 Artyom Martirosov 13.70 16.20 Russia 15.8513.70DNF17.3715.37
14 Ekaterina Novikova 14.66 16.69 Russia 14.6616.8315.0018.25DNF
15 Pavel Belov 13.88 16.73 Russia 17.4116.7913.8816.3617.04
16 Vladimir Korovin 15.16 17.13 Russia 15.16DNF17.6815.8017.91
17 Andrey Kurochkin 15.42 17.44 Russia 16.5718.9615.4216.79DNF
18 Alexey Zharikov 13.59 18.68 Russia 14.2213.5915.1626.65DNF
19 Artem Ganzha 18.16 19.63 Russia 19.5918.1618.5220.7723.33
20 Andrey Bicharov 17.61 20.57 Russia 21.1924.8522.1817.6118.34
21 Rustam Valeev 16.89 21.80 Russia 18.9716.8923.7522.6724.54
22 Vladislav Kidakov 18.65 22.84 Russia 28.1120.4718.65DNF19.93
23 Daniil Volkov 21.68 22.84 Russia 24.3821.6822.5523.2522.72
24 Maxim Ilin 17.03 23.55 Russia 22.1520.95DNF27.5417.03
25 Aidar Aminev 22.05 23.77 Russia 23.6223.0151.1224.6922.05
26 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 21.16 24.17 Belarus 21.3533.5621.4429.7121.16
27 Dmitry Korolev 14.71 24.66 Russia 17.6337.45DNF18.9114.71
28 Arslan Kurnaz 22.14 28.09 Russia 26.3422.14DNF24.3133.61
29 Artem Yashkov 10.99 DNF Russia DNF10.9912.0312.95DNF
30 Nikita Perfilov 11.47 DNF Russia DNF11.4712.47DNFDNS
31 Sergey Ineshin 18.64 DNF Russia 18.64DNFDNFDNF30.20
32 Arsen Khachaturov 22.74 DNF Russia 22.74DNFDNFDNFDNS
33 Mikhail Khimich 27.23 Russia 35.2727.23
34 Egor Savchenko 27.93 Russia 27.9351.65
35 Vladislav Zyubin 27.98 Russia 31.8327.98
36 Grigorii Alekseev 29.98 Russia 49.5929.98
37 Diana Murnik 32.21 Russia 32.2143.91
38 Andrey Povarov 34.69 Russia 36.2734.69
39 Alexey Yarygin 36.20 Russia DNF36.20
40 Aleksey Alekseev 40.98 Russia 51.2340.98
41 Timofey Eybogin 49.36 Russia 49.36DNF
42 Magomed Bashtaev 58.34 Russia 58.34DNF
43 Alexey Semichastnov DNF Russia DNFDNF
43 Deni Bashtaev DNF Russia DNFDNS
43 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev DNF Russia DNFDNF
43 Grigoriy Andreev DNF Russia DNFDNF
43 Milena Son DNF Russia DNFDNF
43 Nikita Lebedev DNF Russia DNFDNS
43 Pavel Galaktionov DNF Russia DNFDNF
43 Roman Eshmetov DNF Russia DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Valeriy Kurbatov 3.31 3.44 Russia 8.173.383.353.593.31
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.64 3.61 Russia DNF3.932.643.363.53
3 Ilya Nazarov 2.71 3.81 Russia 3.902.972.714.554.68
4 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 3.02 4.52 Belarus 5.663.853.024.056.08
5 Fedor Abaev 4.05 4.64 Russia 6.244.054.134.605.19
6 Vladimir Korovin 4.22 4.67 Russia 5.284.228.134.274.46
7 Andrey Che 3.17 5.03 Russia 5.377.003.175.294.43
8 Ivan Katkov 2.83 5.04 Russia 4.20DNF2.834.506.41
9 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 4.01 5.06 Russia 4.434.777.645.994.01
10 Fyodor Borisov 3.86 5.19 Russia 5.533.865.095.255.23
11 Dmitry Korolev 4.85 5.41 Russia 5.784.954.857.145.51
12 Artem Yashkov 4.16 6.10 Russia 7.965.315.028.034.16

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Nazarov 2.85 3.16 NR Russia 5.463.173.113.192.85
2 Ivan Katkov 2.97 3.45 Russia 5.232.973.273.913.18
3 Valeriy Kurbatov 2.74 3.70 Russia 4.562.74DNF3.443.11
4 Vladimir Korovin 3.62 3.88 Russia 3.623.644.674.073.94
5 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.21 4.03 Russia 4.554.883.833.723.21
6 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 3.60 4.37 Russia 4.164.036.173.604.92
7 Andrey Che 2.98 4.40 Russia 3.845.624.352.985.00
8 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 3.68 4.66 Belarus 8.593.684.154.625.20
9 Fedor Abaev 4.03 4.75 Russia 4.335.724.035.124.79
10 Fyodor Borisov 4.09 4.93 Russia 5.274.824.716.994.09
11 Artem Yashkov 5.37 5.60 Russia 6.695.605.395.375.82
12 Dmitry Korolev 4.32 5.79 Russia 6.705.484.325.766.12
13 Pavel Galaktionov 4.20 5.81 Russia 5.614.206.705.117.90
14 Grigoriy Andreev 4.21 5.99 Russia 5.774.217.179.405.03
15 Mikhail Govgolenko 3.73 6.35 Russia 13.467.165.576.323.73
16 Irina Drobitjko 5.71 6.42 Ukraine 6.556.546.1811.715.71
17 Anait Akskalyan 5.68 6.49 Russia 6.695.686.286.497.15
18 Alexey Zharikov 6.02 6.57 Russia 7.106.026.276.337.16
19 Vladislav Kozhin 5.78 6.84 Russia 5.787.018.767.126.40
20 Dmitriy Trifonov 6.44 7.28 Russia 6.946.448.347.926.99
21 Magomed Bashtaev 3.97 7.54 Russia 3.977.896.248.5010.15
22 Semen Salmin 5.83 7.85 Russia 7.657.408.495.8310.98
23 Stepan Tsarev 5.41 8.01 Russia 7.655.417.6210.158.77
24 Aleksey Alekseev 7.54 8.09 Russia 8.137.5411.487.608.53
25 Konstantin Solovyev 3.68 8.20 Russia 3.689.599.3211.795.70
26 Ekaterina Novikova 6.88 8.22 Russia 9.058.246.888.607.83
27 Nikita Perfilov 5.51 8.26 Russia 8.955.517.887.949.21
28 Vladislav Kidakov 5.79 8.27 Russia 8.329.035.797.4712.74
29 Alexey Semichastnov 6.78 8.42 Russia 9.176.788.707.598.96
30 Pavel Belov 5.07 8.62 Russia 8.188.429.2513.915.07
31 Aidar Aminev 7.46 8.62 Russia 10.398.538.728.617.46
32 Dmitry Gundin 7.88 9.12 Russia 9.069.5310.438.777.88
33 Artyom Martirosov 6.44 9.32 Russia 6.4410.629.029.809.15
34 Anton Savushkin 7.47 9.49 Russia 9.939.627.4712.398.92
35 Matvey Olikheyko 7.24 9.55 Russia 8.037.2411.0014.069.62
36 Vladimir Novikov 8.46 9.60 NR Cyprus 8.9210.649.2414.248.46
37 Rustam Valeev 7.70 9.97 Russia 10.908.9810.037.7018.46
38 Arsen Khachaturov 8.83 10.18 Russia 8.8310.8210.229.8610.46
39 Konstantin Ushakov 7.73 10.22 Russia 12.839.087.7310.1611.43
40 Vladislav Gorlov 8.28 10.25 Russia 10.088.2812.5011.349.32
41 Anastasia Koroleva 4.96 10.28 Russia 10.8911.408.5512.644.96
42 Kirill Dudarets 8.29 10.47 Russia 10.4710.7410.2011.168.29
43 Stepan Matveev 7.13 10.69 Russia 11.688.7512.7111.647.13
44 Oleg Kuzmichev 9.61 10.69 Russia 9.7810.2812.009.6113.69
45 Maxim Ilin 7.18 10.70 Russia 9.887.189.1113.5513.11
46 Artem Ganzha 8.52 10.70 Russia 9.388.529.61DNF13.12
47 Egor Savchenko 6.06 10.73 Russia 12.5811.288.3313.396.06
48 Milena Son 7.46 10.84 Russia 16.278.567.469.1814.77
49 Maria Zhits 10.09 11.31 Russia 11.62DNF10.6810.0911.63
50 Nikolay Vasilyev 8.91 11.36 Russia 9.84DNF9.948.9114.30
51 Alexander Popov 6.63 11.50 Russia 11.6412.936.6316.839.93
52 Ilya Kiselev 7.44 11.63 Russia 11.9413.439.5117.067.44
53 Andrey Povarov 8.88 11.89 Russia 9.818.8816.3113.3012.57
54 Andrey Kurochkin 9.41 11.89 Russia 14.0510.659.4110.9816.37
55 Dana Vasserman 10.83 11.94 Russia 12.2511.5310.8312.0313.73
56 Dmitry Berezin 8.67 12.07 Russia 19.6711.5711.3313.308.67
57 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.87 12.24 Belarus 11.209.8712.7613.7812.76
58 Grigorii Alekseev 8.37 12.45 Russia 11.9314.2614.1611.278.37
59 Maxim Savalskiy 7.63 12.48 Russia 7.6312.8112.5313.8712.09
60 Mark Stolyarov 11.02 12.56 Russia 11.0214.3811.2812.3414.06
61 Dmitry Kuznetsov 8.92 12.80 Russia 8.9210.5914.6513.2214.58
62 Valentina Solovyova 10.08 12.95 Russia 14.7113.6110.9210.0814.31
63 Sergey Ineshin 9.76 13.08 Russia 12.7112.369.7614.9914.18
64 Alexey Menyaikin 11.65 13.32 Russia 11.6515.2811.8015.9412.89
65 Artem Kayatsky 11.72 13.49 Russia 21.8414.4613.2212.7911.72
66 Ksenia Antipova 9.02 13.75 Russia 14.0811.8619.4315.319.02
67 Artem Gromadskiy 12.30 13.93 Russia 14.4114.2312.3015.3813.16
68 Vladislav Zyubin 8.81 14.12 Russia 17.7812.5412.0318.228.81
69 Osip Cheburashkin 10.66 14.40 Russia 15.7514.5212.9217.2310.66
70 Matvey Zhmulin 12.14 14.49 Russia 14.0616.2912.1414.9214.50
71 Igor Andreev 12.94 14.61 Russia 13.5514.6619.9615.6112.94
72 Roman Eshmetov 11.48 14.75 Russia 11.4814.4212.7618.2017.07
73 Grigoriy Barashkin 10.87 14.82 Russia 19.1318.2310.8713.9512.27
74 Dmitriy Smirnov 8.77 15.00 Russia 16.628.7714.3426.2614.05
75 Deni Bashtaev 10.79 15.01 Russia 24.0218.7610.7915.2211.05
76 Diana Murnik 13.49 15.12 Russia 13.4917.6815.8815.5813.89
77 Miron Fedorov 14.78 15.32 Russia 18.2814.8314.7815.5615.58
78 Andrey Bicharov 9.90 15.43 Russia 23.5215.619.9014.8515.83
79 Nikita Zavadskiy 12.22 15.47 Russia 13.2920.2317.5412.2215.58
80 Timofey Eybogin 11.63 15.56 Russia 23.6516.3716.7213.6011.63
81 Egor Morozov 12.29 15.69 Russia 17.0317.3312.2921.1112.72
82 Alexander Ermolaev 11.78 15.81 Russia 18.0816.82DNF11.7812.54
83 Mikhail Kudryashov 14.28 15.92 Russia 14.8917.0114.2816.4216.45
84 Andrey Yurtaev 11.45 15.96 Russia 13.3616.8311.4517.68DNF
85 Mark Izmaylov 12.90 16.03 Russia 16.5812.9015.4016.1220.00
86 Umgani Gadzhimuradova 14.87 16.26 Russia 19.6718.4514.9814.8715.34
87 Andrey Korolev 10.13 16.30 Russia 19.8320.5410.1316.2612.82
88 Leonid Alekseev 12.56 16.52 Russia 20.7715.1519.0815.3212.56
89 Aleksandr Yutin 10.19 16.72 Russia 16.1217.4516.5829.9010.19
90 Alexey Yarygin 11.53 16.98 Russia DNF17.3811.5314.4619.10
91 Polina Vishnyakova 15.24 17.31 Russia 15.2422.2017.8116.4517.68
92 Ilya Akimov 9.71 17.52 Russia 19.0621.7018.229.7115.28
93 Daria Baybara 16.19 17.55 Russia 18.2317.5328.1116.1916.89
94 Mikhail Loskutov 13.06 17.76 Russia 18.9013.06DNF13.9320.45
95 Arslan Kurnaz 10.34 18.61 Russia 18.2016.9921.0820.6310.34
96 Mikhail Khimich 17.45 18.62 Russia 18.5617.7817.4519.5219.85
97 Nikita Rusanov 8.94 19.14 Russia 17.0122.6817.8022.618.94
98 Egor Kozlov 13.68 19.31 Russia 13.6825.6516.0926.9316.20
99 Valeriia Magalentseva 14.19 19.49 Russia 17.3223.8119.8821.2814.19
100 Nikolay Garbuzov 16.38 19.56 Russia 20.8816.9316.3820.8623.41
101 Alexander Zakharov 13.88 19.76 Russia 25.0241.1813.8814.3019.95
102 Artem Popov 9.27 20.26 Russia DNF16.7227.8316.249.27
103 Arseny Pivnev 9.30 20.45 Russia 29.1229.1417.8414.399.30
104 Alexander Demidov 15.88 20.48 Russia 22.9015.8821.13DNF17.42
105 Demian Makedonskii 14.32 20.55 Russia 22.9220.7814.3217.95DNF
106 Ilya Blagoveshchenskiy 8.86 21.04 Russia 23.8924.018.8622.6816.55
107 Pavel Kayatsky 17.93 21.41 Russia 18.5026.6319.1139.7117.93
108 Nikita Lebedev 10.27 21.69 Russia 24.12DNF26.4414.5010.27
109 Maxim Budkin 18.54 21.73 Russia 23.3019.6023.5918.5422.30
110 Andrey Shagalin 15.23 23.04 Russia 24.7023.1715.2324.4221.53
111 Boris Sizov 14.90 23.13 Russia 20.3729.5021.8527.1714.90
112 Saveliy Kryukov 12.84 23.46 Russia 21.6323.6312.8428.6325.13
113 Kirill Shevchuk 18.54 24.59 Russia 30.8220.9318.5422.02DNF
114 Gennadiy Samoilov 14.88 26.06 Russia 44.4917.9714.8815.73DNF
115 Irina Yarygina 21.40 26.80 Russia 25.6521.4032.0730.4524.31
116 Gennady Mendelev 17.89 29.73 Russia 23.6644.4538.1127.4217.89
117 Nikita Zhukov 10.90 DNF Russia DNF11.7410.90DNF11.30
118 Dmitry Shichkin 15.34 DNF Russia 21.0415.3418.78DNFDNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kozhin 2.27 3.47 NR Russia 3.114.273.963.342.27
2 Vladimir Korovin 2.23 NR 3.77 Russia 3.124.084.117.332.23
3 Ilya Nazarov 2.84 3.80 Russia 2.846.364.803.333.28
4 Grigoriy Andreev 3.54 4.36 Russia 3.684.424.985.283.54
5 Artem Yashkov 3.50 4.45 Russia 3.506.633.524.785.04
6 Konstantin Solovyev 3.69 4.88 Russia 4.015.315.327.063.69
7 Dmitry Korolev 3.33 5.26 Russia 4.157.326.853.334.77
8 Anait Akskalyan 3.38 5.29 Russia 3.386.135.124.637.41
9 Nikita Podkopaev 4.07 5.65 Russia 4.076.75DNF4.895.30
10 Vladimir Kuznetsov 4.61 7.57 Russia 9.796.7910.806.134.61

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigoriy Andreev 2.96 3.49 NR Russia 2.963.413.334.803.72
2 Vladimir Korovin 2.73 3.94 Russia 6.144.134.212.733.48
3 Ilya Nazarov 3.46 3.98 Russia 3.515.514.663.463.78
4 Vladislav Kozhin 3.16 4.04 Russia DNF4.523.163.933.66
5 Artem Yashkov 4.33 5.26 Russia 5.515.914.354.336.84
6 Dmitry Korolev 3.36 5.29 Russia 4.285.316.276.813.36
7 Nikita Podkopaev 4.05 5.41 Russia 4.90DNF4.596.744.05
8 Anait Akskalyan 4.76 5.92 Russia 6.195.036.536.974.76
9 Konstantin Solovyev 5.38 6.02 Russia 5.755.825.386.4916.23
10 Vladimir Kuznetsov 4.47 6.22 Russia 4.476.9111.017.164.59
11 Andrey Che 4.93 6.29 Russia 4.939.186.646.026.20
12 Pavel Galaktionov 4.69 6.49 Russia 5.666.079.517.734.69
13 Fedor Abaev 6.04 6.57 Russia 6.217.326.186.0412.44
14 Ivan Zabrodin 5.07 6.60 Russia 6.015.728.085.079.54
15 Alexey Zharikov 3.93 6.84 Russia 7.396.306.847.783.93
16 Matvey Olikheyko 3.90 6.98 Russia 6.7016.147.906.343.90
17 Ivan Katkov 4.34 7.25 Russia 6.089.936.429.254.34
18 Maxim Ilin 6.38 7.39 Russia 6.387.058.13DNF6.99
19 Artyom Martirosov 4.44 7.60 Russia 7.796.928.108.324.44
20 Milena Son 6.13 7.72 Russia 7.027.568.598.726.13
21 Mark Stolyarov 5.96 7.93 Russia 5.968.7110.098.906.17
22 Aidar Aminev 5.86 8.41 Russia 5.867.338.129.7712.06
23 Oleg Fomenkov 6.78 8.63 Russia 6.787.9410.0011.267.94
24 Mihail Petrochenkov 5.28 8.67 Russia 5.288.5112.879.787.72
25 Diana Lukinova 7.04 9.24 Russia 8.7110.419.489.547.04
26 Ekaterina Novikova 7.47 11.00 Russia 13.608.697.4710.7014.32
27 Vladislav Kidakov 7.46 11.02 Russia 7.4611.5716.7211.0010.50
28 Nikita Zavadskiy 8.05 11.07 Russia 8.059.3410.8113.2413.06
29 Alisa Zherebtsova 8.74 11.09 Russia 11.1612.828.7414.719.28
30 Valeriy Kurbatov 9.80 11.21 Russia 11.2811.6510.699.8016.44
31 Mikhail Govgolenko 7.36 11.29 Russia 7.3612.899.1215.9311.85
32 Andrey Bicharov 8.94 11.46 Russia 11.6110.578.9415.6512.21
33 Kirill Dudarets 7.49 11.51 Russia 9.997.4913.3411.2115.62
34 Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya 7.96 11.53 Russia 10.0911.547.9613.9712.96
35 Magomed Bashtaev 11.25 11.82 Russia 12.5012.4511.2511.6711.34
36 Dmitry Kryuzban 8.53 11.94 Russia 13.538.5312.0610.2424.45
37 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.21 12.08 Belarus 9.2111.0511.1415.1714.04
38 Ksenia Antipova 10.72 12.13 Russia 17.3811.3212.6212.4410.72
39 Alexey Semichastnov 7.96 12.20 Russia 12.2813.667.9612.1612.17
40 Dmitry Berezin 9.89 12.74 Russia 13.6212.969.8911.6417.46
41 Ilya Kiselev 9.16 12.78 Russia 11.0313.2514.069.1614.73
42 Andrey Povarov 10.61 13.00 Russia 12.3810.6117.6711.9014.72
43 Roman Eshmetov 7.83 13.57 Russia 7.8312.2416.0018.5512.48
44 Valentina Solovyova 9.85 13.62 Russia 9.8515.6614.6010.5917.15
45 Timofey Eybogin 9.68 14.17 Russia 16.6113.579.6813.5215.41
46 Igor Andreev 10.00 14.27 Russia 20.1115.0312.5410.0015.23
47 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 11.18 14.59 Belarus 15.2815.1116.4911.1813.38
48 Denis Alibegovich 11.10 14.64 Russia 15.3814.1814.3716.7911.10
49 Polina Vishnyakova 6.15 14.67 Russia 21.6013.3914.156.1516.46
50 Stepan Tsarev 9.61 14.75 Russia 9.6118.0610.5129.1415.67
51 Vladislav Zyubin 9.88 14.79 Russia 16.4013.9314.0426.259.88
52 Anton Savushkin 10.11 15.13 Russia 17.6611.4320.4016.2910.11
53 Nikolay Vasilyev 13.92 15.20 Russia 14.6816.4113.9217.5814.50
54 Alexander Zakharov 12.68 15.28 Russia 12.6815.6615.4314.7520.67
55 Arslan Kurnaz 14.92 15.94 Russia 15.8416.8014.9220.3215.19
56 Anastasia Koroleva 8.19 16.04 Russia 8.1917.0914.9916.0517.25
57 Stepan Matveev 11.65 16.19 Russia 18.8126.2213.3411.6516.43
58 Andrey Yurtaev 11.24 16.30 Russia 15.7017.8315.3811.2419.63
59 Andrey Korolev 12.25 16.39 Russia 20.4917.8012.2512.7118.66
60 Konstantin Ushakov 13.77 16.44 Russia 22.4914.8914.5913.7719.83
61 Rustam Valeev 13.22 16.75 Russia 18.0313.2213.9523.5818.27
62 Mark Izmaylov 14.34 16.77 Russia 35.1914.3416.5015.8617.94
63 Mikhail Kudryashov 7.61 16.80 Russia 17.3917.2419.107.6115.77
64 Maxim Savalskiy 8.61 17.13 Russia 23.5511.1516.708.61DNF
65 Nikita Zhukov 13.33 17.17 Russia 17.2313.3320.1517.5916.69
66 Arsen Khachaturov 12.36 17.24 Russia 18.3422.5212.3617.9715.42
67 Matvey Zhmulin 13.91 17.25 Russia 27.5319.4118.1114.2213.91
68 Aleksandr Yutin 11.09 17.39 Russia 16.1120.9011.0919.0916.96
69 Vladimir Novikov 14.19 17.45 Cyprus 18.9918.8019.4114.5614.19
70 Aleksey Alekseev 16.26 17.84 Russia 18.70DNF16.2617.0917.72
71 Artem Gromadskiy 10.68 18.08 Russia 30.4919.0410.6815.8319.36
72 Dmitriy Smirnov 14.00 18.61 Russia 25.8915.3814.0020.9119.55
73 Alexey Yarygin 15.39 18.99 Russia 22.1422.2915.3918.0616.76
74 Boris Sizov 11.55 20.01 Russia 19.2711.5519.5621.9121.19
75 Vladislav Gorlov 10.19 20.35 Russia 10.1927.9831.3916.1316.95
76 Andrey Kurochkin 12.26 20.46 Russia 12.2629.0720.6121.4819.29
77 Alexander Demidov 11.01 20.99 Russia 26.1615.1421.6811.0126.17
78 Grigoriy Barashkin 13.89 22.97 Russia 13.8931.4617.8419.6131.86
79 Gennadiy Samoilov 13.30 23.75 Russia 24.0224.971:12.5022.2513.30
80 Alexey Menyaikin 20.24 23.82 Russia 1:02.2626.3420.8224.3120.24
81 Kirill Kataman 16.45 23.93 Russia 19.9129.5835.5322.2916.45
82 Nikolay Garbuzov 18.22 24.35 Russia 18.2226.9026.0623.9423.04
83 Nikita Perfilov 19.01 24.54 Russia 19.0120.1228.2025.31DNF
84 Umgani Gadzhimuradova 20.16 25.29 Russia 1:01.5529.3720.1622.1624.33
85 Deni Bashtaev 15.30 25.71 Russia 15.301:00.9919.1032.4425.60
86 Daria Baybara 14.33 26.23 Russia 28.1422.2114.3335.4428.33
87 Artem Kayatsky 14.07 29.02 Russia 38.0914.0732.0031.0823.98
88 Diana Murnik 24.20 33.35 Russia 34.45DNF25.9824.2039.62
89 Nikita Rusanov 23.46 34.30 Russia 34.9327.291:12.3523.4640.69
90 Irina Yarygina 32.69 35.93 Russia 32.6933.2634.6941.0739.84
91 Egor Savchenko 12.99 37.09 Russia 58.351:00.1112.9921.0131.91
92 Mikhail Khimich 34.06 39.60 Russia 41.6734.2542.8734.0654.47
93 Yuri Konovalov 33.54 1:07.66 Russia 1:00.7959.291:25.4833.541:22.90
94 Pavel Belov 8.15 DNF Russia 8.15DNF12.16DNSDNS

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigorii Alekseev 2:25.33 DNF Russia 2:25.33DNFDNF
2 Artyom Martirosov 3:18.50 DNF Russia DNF3:18.50DNF
3 Vladimir Korovin 13:40.00 DNF Russia 13:40.00DNSDNS
4 Mihail Petrochenkov 13:43.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF13:43.00
5 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Fedor Abaev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
5 Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Maxim Chechnev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Shant Tonoyan DNF DNF Armenia DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mihail Petrochenkov 23:48.00 DNF Russia DNF23:48.00DNS
2 Artyom Martirosov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
2 Grigorii Alekseev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
2 Roman Strakhov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 22/25 58:31 Russia 22/25 58:31
2 Maxim Chechnev 10/13 58:51 Russia 10/13 58:51
3 Grigorii Alekseev 16/25 1:00:00 Russia 16/25 1:00:00
4 Artyom Martirosov 6/7 19:43 Russia 6/7 19:43
5 Alexey Semichastnov 2/2 12:23 Russia 2/2 12:23
6 Mihail Petrochenkov 6/12 49:27 Russia 6/12 49:27
7 Aleksey Alekseev DNF Russia DNF
7 Ekaterina Novikova DNF Russia DNF
7 Semen Salmin DNF Russia DNF
7 Stepan Matveev DNF Russia DNF
7 Stepan Tsarev DNF Russia DNF