Siberian Athens 2018


Date
Oct 6 - 7, 2018
City
Tomsk, Russia
Venue

Folk art palace "Avangard"

Address
street Bela Kuna 20
Details

On the first floor in the hall

Website
Siberian Athens 2018 website
Organizer
Anzhelika Martysheva
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Main organizer

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Registration will be closed on October, 2nd or when we approve 100 applications. Registration fee is 350 RUB for 1 event. Each next event is +50 RUB. You should pay your fee at the venue at the registration desk. Please see the website for more information.
ATTENTION! Before you send us your application please read important information on "Registration requirements".

Регистрация будет закрыта 2 октября или когда будут одобрены первые 100 корректных заявок. Взнос за участие составляет составляет 350 рублей для любой дисциплины, каждая следующая дисциплина стоит +50 рублей. Оплата производится на чемпионате при получении бейджа участника. Чтобы получить больше информации, пожалуйста, смотрите нашу группу ВКонтакте (см. пункт Веб-сайт).
ВНИМАНИЕ! Перед подачей заявки, пожалуйста, прочтите важную информацию в разделе "Registration requirements".

Events
Competitors
78
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

You have to send your application for this competition ("Register" button on the left blcok menu) and wait until your name shows up in Competitors list. If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days then it means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your e-mail where is a letter from organisation team. There is written how to change your application that it will be accepted. When you arrive to competition please keep your id document (certificate of birth, passport or driver license) with yourself to prove your identity.
ATTENTION! If you sent your application but will not come please write to competition delegate (ilya21tereshko@gmail.com) to cancel your application before October 2nd. If you will not be showed up without notifying or do that after October 2nd then you will be added to a database of the fined people. It means that next your competition you must pay not only registration fee but a fine for skipped competition too. A fine is equal to the registration fee from skipped competition.

Если это Ваш первый чемпионат Вы должны создать аккаунт на сайте WCA. После этого нужно отправить свою заявку на этот чемпионат (слева есть кнопка "Зарегистрироваться") и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Если в течение 3-4 дней Ваше имя не появляется в списке, значит что-то не так с Вашей заявкой. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Для того, чтобы принять участие в чемпионате, необходимо будет подтвердить свою личность. Поэтому, пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности.
ВАЖНАЯ ИНФОРМАЦИЯ! Если Вы подали заявку на чемпионат, но не сможете на него приехать, пожалуйста, сообщите об этом делегату чемпионата на почту ilya21tereshko@gmail.com в срок до 2 октября. Неявка без предупреждения или отмена заявки после 2 октября означает, что Вы будете занесены в базу штрафников. Штраф должен быть выплачен на следующем чемпионате, в котором Вы примете участие. Штраф равен стоимости участия в пропущенном Вами чемпионате.

Aleksey Borodin (Алексей Бородин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 31.28 40.95 Russia 31.281:17.5441.9040.7540.21
First 50 37.75 41.37 Russia 42.1444.9843.5938.3737.75
2x2x2 Cube First 38 9.11 11.56 Russia 9.119.1512.3513.1813.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 2:07.40 2:20.67 Russia 2:07.402:23.062:32.212:24.142:14.80
Skewb First 21 11.03 17.64 Russia 17.7711.0316.6518.51DNF

Aleksey Komarov (Алексей Комаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 14.34 15.78 Russia 16.2014.3414.6716.4716.61
First 12 12.88 14.42 Russia 14.1412.8815.7014.7114.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.93 4.37 Russia 3.93DNF4.284.294.53
First 6 3.34 4.63 Russia 3.345.68DNF3.474.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 1:06.37 1:25.42 Russia 1:19.771:06.371:19.171:39.941:37.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:27.17 DNF Russia 2:52.71DNF2:27.172:59.68DNF
Pyraminx Final 11 7.61 10.29 Russia 10.9811.747.618.3811.50
First 9 4.85 7.63 Russia DNF4.858.147.257.50
Skewb Final 8 8.46 10.30 Russia 8.4611.699.8612.949.36
First 8 7.49 10.60 Russia 7.499.8210.7712.7511.21
Square-1 Final 2 24.15 31.79 Russia 38.3633.5328.7933.0424.15

Alexander Barishpolets (Александр Баришполец) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 34.26 39.19 Russia 39.8437.4740.2634.2644.27
First 46 33.15 38.52 Russia 37.6038.0846.6739.8933.15
2x2x2 Cube First 49 5.49 21.29 Russia 17.545.4933.5125.4920.83
Pyraminx First 36 13.45 19.75 Russia 23.0523.3113.4520.5115.68
Skewb First 31 49.86 1:25.23 Russia 2:31.011:45.421:22.8549.861:07.42

Alexander Kirsanov (Александр Кирсанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 23.40 26.83 Russia 26.1323.4024.9829.3832.62
First 32 20.08 28.28 Russia 20.0822.4236.7525.6738.30
2x2x2 Cube First 32 6.09 10.07 Russia 10.847.9115.716.0911.45
Pyraminx First 13 7.11 9.75 Russia 7.1110.8611.1610.517.89
Skewb First 14 8.56 13.35 Russia 8.5618.009.6512.4122.71

Alexander Kuminov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 1:13.59 1:53.91 Russia 1:13.59DNF1:37.022:41.551:23.15
Pyraminx First 41 22.03 32.07 Russia 22.031:31.5137.6631.0027.54

Alexander Yadrentsev (Александр Ядренцев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 25.45 29.37 Russia 27.1025.9525.4535.0735.83
First 40 26.78 32.83 Russia 37.8037.8626.7827.5533.13

Alexey Lebedev (Алексей Лебедев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 17.36 19.75 Russia 22.4222.8017.3618.6318.19
First 17 17.62 18.54 Russia 18.7818.2719.0617.6218.56
2x2x2 Cube First 14 4.95 6.30 Russia 7.865.204.959.555.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 1:15.88 1:23.38 Russia 1:15.881:24.031:22.911:23.211:28.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 3:10.56 3:31.31 Russia 3:12.633:53.973:10.563:48.153:33.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 32.29 38.02 Russia 45.4440.1738.7235.1632.29

Alexey Ovsyannikov (Алексей Овсянников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 33.06 36.23 Russia 34.7438.2835.6851.2133.06
First 51 32.54 43.24 Russia 47.8232.5443.3343.8042.60
2x2x2 Cube First 52 15.99 25.67 Russia 15.9916.6934.8525.48DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:21.62 2:34.23 Russia 2:30.013:03.112:21.622:42.822:29.87
Pyraminx First 16 8.56 10.51 Russia 8.5610.439.3712.2811.72

Alisa Lesnikova (Алиса Лесникова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 27.77 29.38 Russia 27.7730.3829.4128.3433.29
First 41 26.79 32.87 Russia 41.0030.7326.7926.88DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 19 5.90 7.30 Russia 8.765.906.359.136.80
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:24.22 3:24.64 Russia 2:36.69DNF4:59.992:37.242:24.22
Pyraminx First 24 11.24 14.46 Russia DNF13.7912.3011.2417.28
Skewb Final 12 11.15 17.11 Russia 16.6217.9216.7923.6011.15
First 12 9.40 12.83 Russia 12.7714.0711.669.4017.65

Andrey Alekseytsev (Андрей Алексейцев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 18.48 20.99 Russia 24.2222.7119.3318.4820.94
First 25 19.20 23.40 Russia 24.1821.3219.2024.7026.69
2x2x2 Cube First 22 5.95 8.12 Russia 5.957.049.458.718.60
Pyraminx Final 10 7.63 9.42 Russia 7.6312.398.979.979.32
First 12 6.54 9.52 Russia 10.046.5410.1013.808.43

Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 51.25 1:04.76 Russia 58.1551.251:09.381:06.761:13.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:35.58 1:44.13 Russia 1:44.951:42.401:35.581:48.761:45.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 28.08 30.03 Russia 31.1428.0828.6432.5930.30
Combined First 9 27.74 30.27 Russia 39.5232.7828.7729.2727.74
Clock Final 3 10.95 12.05 Russia 17.3810.9511.4511.0013.70
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:23.70 1:32.21 Russia 1:23.701:36.411:32.781:31.531:32.33
Skewb Final 10 7.77 12.01 Russia 13.6313.2210.4612.347.77
First 10 7.34 11.10 Russia 7.3414.9914.418.6910.20

Angelina Dyachenko (Ангелина Дьяченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 41.17 50.09 Russia 52.3950.1856.5147.7141.17
First 52 35.49 43.51 Russia 44.2435.4944.7641.5245.76
2x2x2 Cube First 43 15.34 17.21 Russia 15.3415.68DNF17.2118.73
Pyraminx First 25 12.18 14.84 Russia 12.1817.1212.4314.97DNF
Skewb First 27 13.11 30.51 Russia 26.54DNF23.1713.1141.83

Anna Guryeva (Анна Гурьева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 30.46 34.47 Russia 33.5136.2630.46DNF33.65
First 30 23.33 27.35 Russia 26.8323.33DNF28.8126.40
2x2x2 Cube First 28 6.21 9.21 Russia 9.167.8614.856.2110.61
Skewb First 18 13.05 15.57 Russia DNF13.0515.2317.5313.95

Arkadiy Khatazhukov (Аркадий Хатажуков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 30.58 35.36 Russia 38.8830.5834.4837.4234.18
First 34 29.37 31.36 Russia 30.1637.2629.3729.6334.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 4:37.99 Russia 4:44.994:37.99

Arman Marukyan (Арман Марукян) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 26.12 31.44 Russia 27.2135.5831.5426.1243.96
First 42 27.60 33.30 Russia 33.1127.6033.5033.3038.81
2x2x2 Cube First 39 9.94 13.44 Russia 22.919.9412.2111.0417.07

Artem Hramtsov (Артём Храмцов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 28.86 33.08 Russia 31.5334.2633.4528.8634.64
First 47 30.68 39.67 Russia 44.8035.3649.2938.8630.68
2x2x2 Cube First 35 7.92 11.15 Russia 20.027.9212.1410.8810.42
Pyraminx First 28 7.90 16.03 Russia 7.90DNF13.7019.2415.16

Artem Kuminov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 20.25 22.08 Russia 21.0320.2524.7623.1722.05
First 26 22.29 24.92 Russia 24.2625.2222.2927.2125.28

Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) - Mongolia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 10.51 11.81 Mongolia 11.5010.5111.8512.0712.13
Second 2 9.29 11.26 Mongolia 11.6111.339.2911.9510.83
First 5 10.86 11.85 Mongolia 10.8611.8313.7512.6511.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.33 3.98 Mongolia 4.264.057.033.643.33
First 4 3.08 4.38 Mongolia 4.305.154.903.953.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 44.55 50.85 Mongolia 49.7449.0857.3844.5553.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:11.40 1:19.85 Mongolia 1:26.181:15.771:26.411:11.401:17.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.71 21.34 Mongolia 27.3221.1318.7123.3219.58
Combined First 3 18.73 20.62 Mongolia 18.7319.0323.8220.5622.27
Clock Final 6 11.29 17.89 Mongolia 24.8916.3917.1811.2920.10
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:06.67 1:11.93 Mongolia 1:09.581:06.67DNF1:16.201:10.02
Pyraminx Final 2 3.97 5.52 Mongolia 5.226.133.975.2010.62
First 2 4.27 4.94 Mongolia 4.454.275.375.625.01
Skewb Final 3 5.56 7.04 Mongolia 7.366.505.5611.087.27
First 6 7.34 8.21 Mongolia 7.3413.778.487.468.70

Danil Benov (Данил Бенов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 39.91 48.32 Russia 45.8739.9150.1448.94DNF
First 54 32.95 45.60 Russia 40.5750.0532.951:03.2846.17

Danil Kurbatov (Данил Курбатов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 16.43 18.88 Russia 18.5216.9616.4321.1523.35
First 21 17.83 21.33 Russia 18.8619.5325.6017.83DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 36.04 40.38 Russia 53.4638.7845.8236.5536.04
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:14.04 2:29.24 Russia 2:26.092:14.042:49.452:14.392:47.25

Danila Grekhov (Данила Грехов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 55.34 1:02.08 Russia 57.8555.341:11.531:10.9257.47
2x2x2 Cube First 53 15.24 28.01 Russia DNF36.6415.2422.6124.77
Pyraminx First 34 15.40 19.43 Russia 19.9321.9918.9719.3915.40

Denis Baygulov (Денис Байгулов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 24.46 29.33 Russia 39.8027.2629.9530.7724.46
First 35 21.16 31.53 Russia 28.4637.6328.5021.16DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 23 5.47 8.14 Russia 12.199.805.477.467.16
Skewb Final 7 6.03 10.29 Russia 8.6310.2811.9612.086.03
First 13 10.24 13.13 Russia 12.2716.8110.3117.6910.24
Square-1 Final 8 1:41.53 1:53.48 Russia 2:55.251:41.532:01.901:54.351:44.19

Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 14.55 19.46 Russia 17.8319.5314.5521.3021.01
First 19 14.18 18.69 Russia 19.3217.3219.4419.4414.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.16 7.05 Russia 7.926.285.168.986.96
First 12 2.09 5.43 Russia 9.745.806.062.094.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 1:14.23 1:18.82 Russia 1:19.691:14.801:21.971:14.231:32.00
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:52.66 2:12.54 Russia 2:02.212:25.402:32.401:52.662:10.00

Denis Pozhidaev (Денис Пожидаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 17.38 21.57 Russia 23.7324.7317.3822.5918.40
First 28 20.60 27.16 Russia 30.65DNF24.4726.3620.60
2x2x2 Cube First 21 6.44 7.52 Russia 6.446.66DNF8.387.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 51.73 Russia 1:02.0151.73
Pyraminx First 27 11.57 15.36 Russia 20.3215.2111.5716.2914.57

Dmitriy Bott (Дмитрий Ботт) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 25.58 27.64 Russia 29.4127.0139.4526.4925.58
First 29 25.42 27.17 Russia 25.4229.0225.44DNF27.06
2x2x2 Cube First 26 7.94 8.68 Russia 9.558.448.0410.867.94
Pyraminx First 18 8.13 11.10 Russia 8.139.3913.8215.3010.08
Skewb First 19 13.76 17.49 Russia 15.7820.4416.24DNF13.76

Dmitriy Martyshev (Дмитрий Ма́ртышев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.32 14.15 Russia 14.8914.1616.4613.4112.32
Second 10 12.58 14.38 Russia 16.2212.5815.5614.5113.06
First 10 11.18 14.00 Russia 14.6111.1814.6419.4012.76
2x2x2 Cube First 13 5.08 5.97 Russia 6.845.295.795.087.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 55.83 1:19.74 Russia 1:21.701:24.601:25.2355.831:12.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:51.68 3:24.20 Russia 3:13.983:52.642:51.683:30.903:27.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 21.32 31.35 Russia 34.9521.3241.1227.2131.88
Combined First 7 21.82 26.61 Russia 21.8232.3524.5226.4028.90
Clock Final 5 13.04 15.49 Russia 13.0417.1913.3415.9817.14
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:36.76 3:08.02 Russia 3:29.492:36.763:04.943:24.622:54.50
Pyraminx First 14 9.21 10.16 Russia 9.2310.4611.289.2110.78
Skewb First 15 7.51 13.38 Russia 16.167.5116.2912.0411.95
Square-1 Final 4 35.38 45.03 Russia 40.8345.2649.0057.0535.38

Dmitriy Rosev (Дмитрий Росев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 44 9.17 17.54 Russia 22.1917.949.1713.0121.67

Dmitriy Sargsyan (Дмитрий Саргсян) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 31.42 36.31 Russia DNF34.0040.8431.4234.08
First 37 28.08 32.12 Russia 30.4733.2428.0836.1332.66
2x2x2 Cube First 34 6.12 11.07 Russia 10.1613.816.129.24DNF
Pyraminx First 33 7.89 19.26 Russia 7.8927.1225.8615.7216.21
Skewb First 23 15.84 22.13 Russia 21.2615.8425.6319.5026.76

Dmitriy Shevchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.87 13.14 Russia 13.44DNF12.9511.8713.04
Second 5 11.05 12.62 Russia 13.3612.7711.0511.73DNF
First 6 11.74 12.32 Russia 12.5011.7414.6611.8612.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.96 3.27 Russia 3.013.652.963.164.32
First 1 2.63 3.18 Russia 3.013.384.782.633.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 45.59 55.96 Russia 45.5956.9359.7053.2457.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:51.65 2:17.13 Russia 2:15.542:19.412:16.442:19.801:51.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.77 18.47 Russia 23.8019.6419.3615.7716.41
Combined First 4 17.63 22.94 Russia 17.6329.21DNF21.3418.26
Clock Final 10 26.58 45.09 Russia 36.0550.8748.3626.5852.14
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:21.76 3:10.57 Russia 2:21.763:13.143:20.792:57.783:23.07
Pyraminx Final 4 5.62 6.90 Russia 7.059.866.345.627.30
First 3 4.15 5.42 Russia 4.158.275.556.484.22
Skewb Final 9 9.13 11.31 Russia 15.079.549.139.32DNF
First 7 5.70 8.45 Russia 5.709.3018.296.919.14
Square-1 Final 6 41.93 58.85 Russia 1:08.3046.601:01.6441.931:48.83

Egor Ganin (Егор Ганин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 42.68 47.95 Russia 45.6648.8353.1442.6849.35
2x2x2 Cube First 46 15.01 19.49 Russia 19.1218.3215.0121.0425.04
Megaminx Combined Final 19 4:36.26 Russia 4:50.644:36.26
Pyraminx First 32 10.79 17.66 Russia 10.7923.7519.8221.5211.63
Skewb First 28 17.79 31.61 Russia 47.8428.6629.8036.3717.79

Egor Shelemekhov (Егор Шелемехов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 32.95 41.78 Russia 37.3432.9551.4236.58DNF
First 44 29.31 34.74 Russia 38.6829.3134.3931.1539.09

Ekaterina Chebuchakova (Екатерина Чебучакова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 1:04.27 1:42.56 Russia 1:45.211:04.271:18.112:06.402:04.35

Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) - Mongolia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.99 12.74 Mongolia DNF13.029.9913.3711.83
Second 8 10.12 13.59 Mongolia 10.12DNF17.8411.4411.48
First 1 8.92 10.03 Mongolia 10.108.9210.5312.939.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.57 5.99 Mongolia 4.577.156.096.695.20
First 8 3.01 5.00 Mongolia 5.233.346.943.016.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.14 38.61 Mongolia 35.1449.7436.9336.8842.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:11.46 1:21.01 Mongolia 1:11.461:31.121:37.841:18.511:13.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.73 18.80 Mongolia 22.0016.7319.3819.5417.47
Combined First 2 12.67 NR 19.80 Mongolia 20.2912.6722.0919.7919.31
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:35.08 1:45.20 Mongolia 2:02.131:35.081:48.431:37.561:49.60
Pyraminx Final 8 5.14 7.93 Mongolia 6.467.945.149.809.39
First 10 6.42 7.76 Mongolia 9.698.496.966.427.83
Skewb Final 6 6.44 8.22 Mongolia 7.859.6710.887.146.44
First 4 6.33 7.82 Mongolia 8.707.627.618.246.33

Fedor Grebeniuk (Фёдор Гребенюк) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 43.03 54.03 Russia 1:12.0143.0345.6845.351:11.06
2x2x2 Cube First 55 19.21 DNF Russia DNF24.9519.2120.94DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 20 4:51.01 Russia 4:51.034:51.01

Igor Antipenskiy (Игорь Антипенский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 42.37 1:00.99 Russia 56.7158.671:12.2242.371:07.59
2x2x2 Cube First 50 16.30 22.22 Russia 44.6728.3421.1417.1916.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 28 3:38.94 4:18.10 Russia 3:49.454:56.844:28.364:36.483:38.94
Pyraminx First 37 13.46 20.05 Russia 13.4624.5226.7816.4419.18
Skewb First 25 14.16 23.79 Russia 27.0833.6116.3327.9714.16

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.85 11.08 Belarus 11.679.8510.0112.5311.57
Second 3 10.26 11.28 Belarus 11.7511.2810.2611.3711.20
First 2 9.72 10.44 Belarus 10.7010.7811.909.729.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.44 6.72 Belarus 7.694.44DNF5.287.20
First 11 4.74 5.34 Belarus 4.746.335.934.955.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.89 51.79 Belarus 48.9451.8855.4145.8954.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:59.33 2:05.38 Belarus 2:09.552:31.182:06.051:59.332:00.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 27.25 37.36 Belarus 41.22DNF27.2533.9136.96
Clock Final 1 5.48 7.27 Belarus 7.018.725.487.577.22
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:07.08 2:37.74 Belarus 3:59.192:07.082:42.892:42.282:28.04
Pyraminx First 15 8.87 10.29 Belarus 9.6510.608.8710.6311.39
Skewb First 11 7.68 12.19 Belarus 7.689.7615.0911.7316.71

Ivan Valkevich (Иван Валькевич) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 47.20 1:05.94 Russia 1:24.121:00.051:25.6647.2053.64
2x2x2 Cube First 41 14.69 16.32 Russia 14.6918.2117.3815.6815.91
Pyraminx First 30 12.01 16.88 Russia 16.3315.9512.0118.3537.92

Karina Eyvazova (Карина Эйвазова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 18.24 21.34 Russia 21.2521.21DNF18.2421.56
First 20 15.45 20.11 Russia 23.2515.4520.8517.4122.07

Kim Dong-Young (김동영) - Republic of Korea WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.62 13.81 Republic of Korea 14.4512.4411.6214.5519.83
Second 4 11.13 11.62 Republic of Korea 12.6111.3211.1311.3612.18
First 3 9.57 11.25 Republic of Korea 10.9712.829.969.5713.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.48 43.74 Republic of Korea 41.1838.4839.6151.6050.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:15.61 1:23.93 Republic of Korea 1:15.611:22.231:27.011:22.541:34.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.47 20.50 Republic of Korea 20.0018.4722.2319.2623.98
Combined First 6 19.52 23.56 Republic of Korea 27.3221.7626.3219.5222.60

Kirill Shishkanov (Кирилл Шишканов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 24.20 30.02 Russia 24.2029.7132.7927.5636.01
First 36 25.56 31.53 Russia 31.5025.5632.3038.8630.78
2x2x2 Cube First 20 4.99 7.46 Russia DNF8.657.436.314.99

Leonid Genze (Леонид Гензе) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 29.52 48.98 Russia 33.27DNF29.521:12.7740.91
2x2x2 Cube First 29 7.27 9.88 Russia 7.278.87DNF8.2212.54

Lev Siryukin (Лев Сирюкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 1:22.67 1:38.92 Russia 1:54.35DNF1:35.491:22.671:26.91
Pyraminx First 40 19.20 26.27 Russia 34.2232.0819.2020.6526.09

Maksim Lebzak (Максим Лебзак) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 59.82 1:15.20 Russia 2:07.841:18.631:04.2159.821:22.75

Matvey Lytkin (Матвей Лыткин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 46.61 53.04 Russia 57.9446.61DNF51.8049.38
2x2x2 Cube First 42 14.58 16.63 Russia 17.4315.0414.5817.4126.22
Pyraminx First 38 15.65 20.40 Russia 17.6121.3715.6522.2339.29

Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 12.37 15.02 Russia 12.3715.2714.5416.5315.24
Second 11 12.71 14.75 Russia 12.7113.3016.6914.2719.72
First 11 12.09 14.41 Russia 13.5315.2112.0914.6515.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.32 3.67 Russia 3.513.323.963.535.22
First 3 3.76 4.10 Russia 4.583.904.193.764.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 56.78 1:07.31 Russia 1:10.451:17.261:04.1656.781:07.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 24.08 35.23 Russia 40.7937.3627.531:22.1824.08
Clock Final 2 6.96 9.79 Russia 10.48DNF6.967.8211.07
Megaminx Combined Final 16 3:00.98 Russia 3:00.983:35.33
Pyraminx Final 1 4.13 4.96 Russia 6.444.525.824.544.13
First 1 3.85 4.39 Russia 4.104.233.854.835.28
Skewb Final 2 5.59 6.53 Russia 5.596.087.266.497.01
First 2 4.68 6.09 Russia 7.566.106.124.686.04
Square-1 Final 1 19.01 31.79 Russia 38.8535.3329.5430.5019.01

Maxim Kosenchuk (Максим Косенчук) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 33.30 46.11 Russia 47.2833.3046.5346.4245.37
First 53 39.28 44.44 Russia 42.1147.7439.2843.4652.30
2x2x2 Cube First 36 9.48 11.28 Russia 12.9421.0210.889.4810.01
Pyraminx First 39 18.41 20.42 Russia 18.9024.7018.4121.7020.66
Skewb First 29 23.68 31.79 Russia 25.4123.6854.4138.5031.47

Maxim Vorobiev (Максим Воробьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 14.99 16.19 Russia 17.2416.0316.8814.9915.66
First 16 16.20 18.00 Russia 18.5517.4816.2017.9819.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.01 6.18 Russia 6.218.105.394.016.93
First 10 4.26 5.32 Russia 4.264.545.176.926.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 1:15.84 1:21.27 Russia 1:27.701:31.031:17.041:19.071:15.84
Pyraminx Final 5 6.85 7.12 Russia 7.287.077.006.858.15
First 6 4.55 7.01 Russia 7.396.614.557.03DNF

Mikhail Pukelov (Михаил Пукелов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 27.14 32.47 Russia 47.0435.1327.1430.5331.75
First 31 25.22 28.27 Russia 26.6931.1826.9525.2232.37
2x2x2 Cube First 24 6.59 8.42 Russia 10.576.597.307.4017.42

Mikhail Sobol (Михаил Соболь) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 34.45 38.83 Russia 37.8637.2242.9541.4134.45
First 43 30.40 34.03 Russia 33.5930.4032.3936.1238.39
2x2x2 Cube First 27 6.00 8.89 Russia 10.668.347.6610.676.00
Pyraminx First 29 12.20 16.73 Russia 16.5822.1714.9112.2018.71
Skewb First 30 27.10 33.87 Russia 29.3053.3927.1040.2032.10

Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 28.59 40.43 Russia 44.9737.0728.59DNF39.24
First 45 27.93 37.85 Russia 44.2037.9327.9331.6344.00
2x2x2 Cube First 33 6.98 10.20 Russia 11.736.9810.2211.029.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 27 2:42.53 2:50.86 Russia 3:03.522:45.533:15.582:42.532:43.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 1:42.65 Russia DNF1:42.65
Megaminx Combined Final 17 4:10.35 Russia 4:10.354:35.94
Pyraminx First 31 13.82 17.50 Russia 20.0915.6813.8222.9316.74
Skewb First 20 14.98 17.51 Russia 20.0715.0314.9821.5917.43

Nikita Korepin (Никита Корепин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 20.69 23.92 Russia 20.6925.9227.0125.0920.75
First 22 18.68 21.55 Russia 18.6822.1719.5422.9523.11
2x2x2 Cube First 18 3.85 7.17 Russia 9.257.539.364.723.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 1:31.35 1:38.56 Russia 1:36.061:31.351:49.241:47.071:32.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 3:49.28 4:09.61 Russia 3:49.283:51.624:30.045:17.444:07.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 35.50 1:00.19 Russia 35.5040.191:15.621:19.651:04.76
Clock Final 9 21.46 25.52 Russia DNF21.4627.9523.3825.23
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:38.63 3:16.93 Russia 2:38.633:38.493:30.972:42.823:37.01
Pyraminx First 22 9.33 12.33 Russia 12.3413.389.3312.1412.50
Skewb First 17 6.16 14.92 Russia 7.906.1618.3621.2418.51
Square-1 Final 7 56.99 1:01.55 Russia 1:02.941:05.141:00.651:01.0756.99

Nikita Ludina (Никита Лудина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 23 11.32 13.10 Russia 11.3226.9311.5811.7016.01

Nikolai Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.41 12.76 Russia 9.4112.6513.7212.5613.07
Second 6 11.61 12.96 Russia 14.1813.0512.2413.5811.61
First 7 11.11 12.81 Russia 15.4312.7014.0711.1111.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.74 5.13 Russia 5.333.936.146.333.74
First 7 3.53 4.63 Russia 5.353.874.673.535.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 43.11 49.61 Russia 48.6953.5148.2251.9243.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:21.65 1:33.27 Russia 1:32.521:21.651:27.991:39.311:45.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.91 18.69 Russia 17.5418.9716.9132.5819.57
Combined First 5 20.64 23.24 Russia 21.6120.6423.4624.6628.22
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:35.05 1:47.12 Russia 1:59.361:44.841:35.051:37.172:02.68
Pyraminx Final 6 6.24 7.68 Russia 6.2412.297.068.917.08
First 11 4.94 9.11 Russia 4.9410.6610.166.51DNF

Nikolay Gilev (Николай Гилёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 13.29 15.45 Russia 15.0413.2916.5614.7418.06
First 13 13.76 15.80 Russia 15.2113.7616.2715.9216.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 48.41 54.82 Russia 51.2957.8655.321:22.6848.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:13.40 2:22.95 Russia 2:36.192:24.142:29.692:13.402:15.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 30.96 34.09 Russia 32.8830.9634.92DNF34.48
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:14.14 2:32.61 Russia 3:00.112:30.042:40.132:27.662:14.14

Oleg Burdakin (Олег Бурдакин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 21.25 22.96 Russia 24.8921.9521.2523.9622.96
First 24 19.03 22.15 Russia 32.4919.0322.2323.1421.07
2x2x2 Cube First 25 1.67 8.51 Russia 9.4511.506.241.679.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 1:29.89 2:08.94 Russia 2:26.451:51.211:29.89DNF2:09.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 3:40.96 4:15.97 Russia 3:45.514:17.624:44.794:51.073:40.96
Megaminx Combined Final 21 5:16.52 Russia 5:16.52DNF
Pyraminx First 21 9.81 12.25 Russia 12.6113.5410.61DNF9.81
Skewb First 24 11.55 23.49 Russia 13.9419.32DNF11.5537.22

Pavel Frolov (Павел Фролов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 38.42 48.61 Russia 52.0538.4250.7353.4643.06
First 55 32.91 46.45 Russia 41.1253.3632.9144.8856.52
2x2x2 Cube First 31 9.24 10.06 Russia 9.2417.6211.259.249.69
Pyraminx First 35 13.28 19.69 Russia 15.7219.9613.2823.38DNF

Pavel Skirnevskij (Павел Скирневский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 1:08.89 1:20.29 Russia 1:25.551:23.561:27.201:11.751:08.89
2x2x2 Cube First 47 14.20 20.66 Russia 20.8825.0314.2021.6419.47

Ratibor Kostenkov (Ратибор Костеньков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 25.11 27.67 Russia 28.0535.1528.3826.5925.11
First 27 23.96 25.78 Russia 24.7223.9626.8425.7828.20
2x2x2 Cube First 15 2.74 6.38 Russia 7.707.375.822.745.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 1:51.43 2:25.27 Russia 2:25.851:51.432:35.042:47.312:14.91
Skewb First 22 9.02 18.56 Russia 9.0235.3825.0714.2816.33

Roman Chernousov (Роман Черноусов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 19 9.93 12.00 Russia 9.9311.4316.229.9714.60
Skewb Final 11 10.47 12.01 Russia 19.7310.6010.4713.2712.15
First 9 7.59 10.73 Russia 7.5910.2011.4810.5212.37

Sergey Korolkov (Сергей Корольков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 19.71 20.60 Russia 20.4419.7122.0121.2820.08
First 23 20.45 22.14 Russia 23.7723.0820.4522.5720.78
2x2x2 Cube First 17 2.15 7.12 Russia 7.439.644.302.1511.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 1:18.98 1:24.59 Russia 1:24.551:29.111:20.121:18.981:33.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:51.97 3:08.58 Russia 3:13.582:51.973:16.382:55.79DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 41.59 44.49 Russia 41.5942.0246.0450.0945.41
Clock Final 8 17.32 21.27 Russia DNF23.8817.3220.6919.24
Pyraminx Final 12 9.99 12.39 Russia 10.48DNF11.009.9915.70
First 8 5.44 7.50 Russia 5.449.337.798.296.42

Stanislav Shalimov (Станислав Шалимов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 27.15 DNF Russia 27.1529.8148.91DNFDNF
First 39 30.44 32.76 Russia 32.2832.4130.4437.3533.60

Stepan Stradze (Степан Страдзе) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 51.24 1:16.92 Russia 1:04.9956.78DNF51.241:48.99
2x2x2 Cube First 51 14.87 25.17 Russia 36.6828.9226.5814.8720.02

Timofey Reshetkin (Тимофей Решёткин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 35.13 50.50 Russia 1:09.1652.6255.2935.1343.60
First 48 39.44 40.63 Russia 41.5051.4239.4440.0140.39
2x2x2 Cube First 45 9.51 17.93 Russia 18.8817.589.51DNF17.32

Timur Bakeev (Тимур Бакеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 24.52 DNF Russia 29.2024.52DNF25.42DNF

Timur Galimov (Тимур Галимов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 59.06 1:10.13 Russia 1:08.471:16.261:33.5059.061:05.67
2x2x2 Cube First 48 17.45 20.88 Russia 21.7820.8819.9827.1917.45

Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan - Mongolia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.56 13.70 Mongolia 14.1814.5512.3711.5614.67
Second 9 11.22 13.62 Mongolia 12.8616.8512.7911.2215.22
First 9 12.13 13.20 Mongolia 16.5213.0913.6812.1312.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.48 4.88 Mongolia 5.714.774.163.488.07
First 5 2.03 NR 4.41 Mongolia 4.804.905.242.033.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 57.98 1:00.50 Mongolia 1:12.8058.9957.981:03.1959.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:57.97 2:10.80 Mongolia 2:10.492:09.952:11.962:16.731:57.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 29.30 30.78 Mongolia 37.7829.3029.6133.0229.71
Combined First 11 28.50 33.56 Mongolia 38.2728.5039.7928.6433.76
Clock Final 4 10.57 NR 14.97 NR Mongolia 10.57DNF17.2211.5316.17
Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:11.03 2:27.45 Mongolia 2:31.132:33.362:11.032:25.562:25.67
Pyraminx Final 9 7.05 8.31 Mongolia 7.427.059.289.618.22
First 5 4.53 6.48 Mongolia 4.538.726.126.926.39
Skewb Final 4 6.18 7.62 Mongolia 6.729.076.1810.047.06
First 5 4.45 7.93 Mongolia DNF6.967.874.458.96
Square-1 Final 5 33.09 NR 49.89 Mongolia 1:08.5140.061:00.3549.2633.09

Vadim Udalov (Вадим Удалов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 1:19.25 2:25.63 Russia 1:56.991:53.771:19.254:21.233:26.13

Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 13.52 15.86 Russia 13.5215.9115.0918.8816.58
First 18 14.22 18.58 Russia 21.2819.5116.2114.2220.01
2x2x2 Cube First 16 5.32 6.51 Russia 6.749.296.845.955.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 1:15.80 1:28.65 Russia 1:15.801:27.881:20.331:37.741:47.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:37.87 3:23.22 Russia DNF2:37.873:22.333:58.112:49.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 31.17 44.60 Russia 48.1734.3557.5631.1751.27
Megaminx Combined Final 18 4:33.52 Russia 4:33.594:33.52
Pyraminx First 17 6.23 10.89 Russia 11.6112.506.239.5111.54
Skewb First 16 8.84 14.49 Russia 12.5817.6920.448.8413.20
Square-1 Final 9 35.55 DNF Russia 1:10.7135.55DNF41.30DNF

Vitaly Barkhatov (Виталий Бархатов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 24.20 30.46 Russia 32.6528.7724.2031.2731.35
2x2x2 Cube First 37 7.70 11.56 Russia 11.10DNF9.397.7014.19

Vladimir Kuimov (Владимир Куимов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 23.27 34.59 Russia 34.8033.5439.0435.4223.27
First 38 25.43 32.74 Russia 37.8332.8125.4344.1827.59
2x2x2 Cube First 30 9.68 9.97 Russia 9.6810.0410.209.6811.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 1:58.13 2:40.51 Russia 2:40.833:04.212:25.131:58.132:55.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 4:34.98 Russia 5:54.924:34.98
Pyraminx First 20 8.14 12.21 Russia 8.1413.5111.6015.0211.51
Skewb First 26 8.53 26.35 Russia 27.24DNF23.098.5328.72

Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 16.80 18.63 Russia 21.2618.0819.6418.1816.80
First 14 14.64 17.82 Russia 19.8014.6423.4817.3116.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.55 5.67 Russia 6.824.974.555.237.21
First 9 4.45 5.22 Russia 4.454.885.765.105.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 1:00.70 1:09.27 Russia 1:22.381:03.561:00.701:13.071:11.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 24.78 27.42 Russia 28.8125.8827.5824.7831.14
Combined First 12 27.39 33.73 Russia 38.2037.0230.7933.3827.39
Clock Final 7 16.26 20.21 Russia 16.2620.1622.8121.3519.13
Pyraminx Final 7 5.95 7.79 Russia 5.958.117.937.328.65
First 7 4.27 7.36 Russia 4.278.697.496.068.54
Skewb Final 1 5.44 5.83 Russia 5.896.115.496.255.44
First 1 4.25 5.09 Russia 4.814.767.804.255.71

Vladislav Shafikov (Владислав Шафиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 31.15 39.41 Russia 38.8131.1538.9148.5640.52
First 49 35.95 40.96 Russia 42.80DNF37.9942.0835.95
2x2x2 Cube First 40 10.55 13.94 Russia 10.9515.9210.5514.9520.29

Vladislav Sotnikov (Владислав Сотников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 1:16.68 1:34.08 Russia 1:17.481:16.681:24.801:59.96DNF

Vladislav Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 34.23 1:01.85 Russia 1:03.1349.491:12.931:32.2634.23
2x2x2 Cube First 54 17.89 28.29 Russia 1:18.6432.0422.8729.9617.89
Pyraminx First 26 12.84 15.12 Russia 12.8419.4114.9413.2417.18

Yan Dashevskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.84 15.78 Russia 15.4016.9012.8419.4815.04
Second 12 11.99 15.31 Russia 16.4414.0216.4115.4911.99
First 15 17.28 17.85 Russia 17.2817.6219.8618.5717.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 1:23.42 1:29.30 Russia 1:51.511:24.471:23.421:36.681:26.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 3:05.11 3:37.66 Russia 3:19.643:05.113:53.514:16.763:39.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 31.14 39.23 Russia 38.6931.1440.1638.8448.40

Yaroslav Mikhaylov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.73 11.87 Russia 13.1810.7311.1712.7611.67
Second 1 9.32 10.77 Russia 11.3310.6610.3312.669.32
First 4 9.42 11.31 Russia 12.0511.199.4211.7610.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.39 5.04 Russia 6.205.613.395.294.21
First 2 2.92 3.84 Russia 3.202.927.793.275.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.96 38.69 Russia 37.4134.9644.2737.4441.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:10.58 1:15.12 Russia 1:13.191:10.581:18.981:13.641:18.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.61 16.48 Russia 18.0616.9215.0817.4513.61
Combined First 1 14.35 16.94 Russia 16.0518.3616.4014.3521.40
Pyraminx Final 3 5.79 6.88 Russia 7.346.465.797.037.15
First 4 4.51 5.47 Russia 5.436.485.085.894.51

Yaroslav Stepanov (Ярослав Степанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 27.72 31.61 Russia 31.9532.3734.4627.7230.51
Combined First 10 29.58 32.71 Russia 33.9434.3731.4829.5832.72

Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.69 13.26 Russia 11.6913.7612.6414.5913.39
Second 7 12.54 13.19 Russia 14.0214.3112.7312.8312.54
First 8 12.63 13.01 Russia 12.6613.7114.5812.6312.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.11 50.93 Russia 55.6248.9352.0442.1151.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 21.76 26.97 Russia 26.6021.7625.7728.5431.05
Combined First 8 25.83 28.96 Russia 28.3925.8329.3829.6129.11
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:02.66 1:08.42 Russia 1:10.871:07.601:07.541:02.661:10.12
Skewb Final 5 5.18 7.75 Russia 8.325.187.637.2910.12
First 3 5.97 7.52 Russia 7.345.978.017.977.25
Square-1 Final 3 26.71 36.90 Russia 35.0526.7143.2240.2435.40