SPB Spring Open 2016


Date
May 7 - 8, 2016
City
Pushkin, St. Petersburg, Russia
Venue

Youth House "Tsarskoye Selo"

Address
Magazeynaya str., 42A
Details

On the second floor

Website
SPB Spring Open 2016 website
Organizers
Alexey Sudar and Maksim Melnik
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact
ienergyser@gmail.com, sudar2307@mail.ru, itsiareshka@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Registration will be closed on May, 1 or when we reach 60 competitors. Registration fee is 250 RUB (about 3.5 USD). Please see the website for more information.

Events
Competitors
75
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Aleksey Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 37.95 42.27 Russia 44.1746.5337.9539.2343.41
2x2x2 Cube First 28 6.38 8.47 Russia 6.389.837.4114.638.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 DNF Russia DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Clock Final 11 32.28 39.16 Russia 43.5238.1938.9940.2932.28
Megaminx Combined Final 11 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 20 13.72 15.18 Russia 19.8513.7215.1316.4313.99
Skewb Final 17 12.74 21.39 Russia 12.7422.9230.4827.1914.05
Square-1 Combined Final 10 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Alexander Fokin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 32.06 40.37 Russia 49.8644.2938.5832.0638.23
2x2x2 Cube First 42 6.62 12.66 Russia 6.6212.9811.4313.5819.07
Megaminx Combined Final 11 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 29 13.59 17.84 Russia 13.5921.0317.3717.7118.44

Alexander Gorchackov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 13.84 17.40 Russia 16.7113.8419.5020.4215.98
First 22 13.71 18.25 Russia 19.0629.7313.7117.3018.40
2x2x2 Cube First 12 4.50 6.32 Russia 5.918.067.564.505.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:00.17 1:06.11 Russia 1:18.381:06.871:00.171:07.241:04.22
Combined First 10 57.28 59.83 Russia 58.941:01.5159.031:04.1557.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:14.42 DNF Russia DNF1:54.291:14.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 31.34 40.67 Russia 31.3444.7544.4942.0135.52
Clock Final 5 15.86 17.79 Russia 15.8620.5916.5819.6117.17
Pyraminx Final 5 7.88 9.77 Russia 13.598.469.9410.917.88
First 5 7.54 9.48 Russia 9.307.5414.1510.388.75
Skewb Final 14 16.02 18.63 Russia 16.0216.4221.33DNF18.13
Square-1 Combined Final 8 1:05.56 Russia DNF1:05.56

Alexander Ionushas - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 48.64 55.78 Russia 1:19.0550.921:03.3548.6453.07
2x2x2 Cube First 52 11.99 16.50 Russia 17.8515.9615.68DNF11.99
Pyraminx First 44 21.98 33.21 Russia 22.4343.8051.8333.4121.98
Skewb Final 30 19.18 DNF Russia DNF19.18DNF25.88DNF

Alexey Sudar - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 13.36 15.84 Russia 15.8218.9616.7314.9613.36
First 18 15.80 16.84 Russia 15.8016.6017.1220.8716.81
2x2x2 Cube First 22 4.82 7.39 Russia 4.828.305.888.218.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 1:03.07 1:07.62 Russia 1:05.751:27.171:03.071:07.281:09.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:51.47 1:54.06 Russia 1:57.371:52.161:51.471:52.642:05.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 42 Russia 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 35.51 44.17 Russia 35.5149.9442.7039.8856.13
Megaminx Combined Final 11 DNF Russia DNFDNS
Skewb Final 11 9.18 15.59 Russia 18.5412.9220.709.1815.32

Alina Sorokina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 29.83 35.91 Russia 44.3529.8337.6637.6232.45
2x2x2 Cube First 30 7.13 8.98 Russia 7.459.2211.327.1310.28
Pyraminx First 26 8.45 17.19 Russia 8.4512.3626.3112.90DNF

Andrey Panchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 28.05 31.72 Russia DNF32.9930.1728.0532.01
2x2x2 Cube First 25 7.47 8.15 Russia 7.8411.887.798.827.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Andrey Yugrinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 1:05.06 1:43.94 Russia DNF1:05.062:46.141:16.931:08.74

Anna Borygina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 50.97 DNF Russia DNF52.2057.5450.97DNF

Anzhelika Kutareeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 1:54.58 2:04.34 Russia 1:59.951:54.582:38.292:12.742:00.33

Artem Fedorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 13.68 16.55 Russia 17.1425.6913.6816.7915.72
First 16 13.84 16.56 Russia 18.1117.8615.0816.7313.84
2x2x2 Cube First 20 5.48 7.14 Russia 5.985.486.9812.138.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:07.46 1:15.83 Russia 1:14.361:23.27DNF1:09.871:07.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:52.22 Russia 2:57.622:52.22
Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:44.53 Russia 3:06.672:44.53
Skewb Final 10 13.23 15.41 Russia 13.2318.3913.3621.4414.47

Artem Mardinskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 31.95 38.72 Russia 31.9539.8036.5439.8341.94
2x2x2 Cube First 38 8.83 12.30 Russia 12.9415.7912.2411.718.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 DNF Russia DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 27 14.18 17.39 Russia 15.6119.2417.3214.1820.23
Skewb Final 20 16.83 22.40 Russia 26.1518.4226.2522.6416.83

Artem Zapankov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 50.61 1:12.32 Russia DNF50.611:15.221:13.801:07.94

Artemii Nevostruev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 53.83 1:01.83 Russia 1:04.311:05.0253.8358.801:02.38
2x2x2 Cube First 51 7.93 16.49 Russia 19.6324.3617.0512.807.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 37 18.58 20.88 Russia 27.8118.5818.6125.2718.76
Skewb Final 29 22.04 38.43 Russia 22.0432.01DNF51.5731.72

Daniil Arkhipov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 13.05 15.66 Russia 16.5215.8214.6518.7513.05
First 11 12.23 14.98 Russia 12.2316.9013.9514.0820.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.41 5.02 Russia 4.585.926.564.414.55
First 10 4.41 6.13 Russia 5.765.357.2815.124.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 11 55.43 1:05.67 Russia 1:08.9355.431:03.921:22.991:04.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:01.35 2:20.55 Russia 2:20.832:26.392:01.352:27.442:14.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 46 Russia 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.95 22.20 Russia 18.9519.1320.6428.9926.83
Second 8 18.54 24.14 Russia 27.2020.9928.4424.2418.54
Combined First 9 19.63 24.69 Russia 25.5721.9719.6326.7826.52
Clock Final 19 43.70 DNF Russia DNF43.70DNF51.2648.12
Megaminx Combined Final 3 2:20.55 2:35.21 Russia 2:20.552:32.152:35.412:38.082:57.44
Pyraminx First 41 17.59 26.30 Russia 20.8628.2330.3217.5929.80
Skewb Final 6 9.84 10.46 Russia 9.8411.3611.1310.1610.08

Daniil Iliukhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 30.50 31.65 Russia 33.3630.5033.8731.0430.55
2x2x2 Cube First 39 9.85 12.34 Russia DNF9.8510.5016.0310.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 DNF Russia DNFDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 53.90 Russia 1:23.9253.90
Clock Final 10 25.83 37.70 Russia 52.9629.2925.8330.8552.98
Pyraminx First 16 11.65 14.16 Russia 12.2915.5611.6518.4814.62
Skewb Final 28 27.58 35.99 Russia 30.6341.8135.5427.5844.58

Daniil Novikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 37.23 41.58 Russia 37.231:12.0638.3344.0442.37
2x2x2 Cube First 46 9.47 13.75 Russia 18.019.4727.8610.6412.61

Daniil Smirnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 31.96 43.88 Russia 46.021:12.6836.4749.1431.96
2x2x2 Cube First 47 11.98 14.24 Russia 11.9813.4215.9425.8713.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 33 11.68 19.31 Russia 17.1223.5317.2811.6836.77
Skewb Final 26 20.75 29.23 Russia 27.7026.7820.7541.7833.22

David Krasovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 44.97 1:06.93 Russia 1:03.781:51.951:09.5544.971:07.46
2x2x2 Cube First 55 11.44 22.89 Russia 11.4436.91DNF12.3419.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 35 14.57 20.28 Russia 14.5727.4415.7817.62DNF

Deni Mintsaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.94 14.23 Russia 12.94DNF14.8114.6113.26
Second 7 10.31 12.49 Russia DNF10.3113.1412.6511.68
First 7 11.31 12.35 Russia 14.5111.3113.6411.8811.52
2x2x2 Cube First 50 8.73 16.09 Russia 8.7312.0313.43DNF22.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 55.26 1:04.43 Russia 1:12.9858.8555.261:07.051:07.39
Combined First 6 49.79 52.99 Russia 57.4951.1553.6254.2049.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:46.58 1:54.20 Russia 1:52.602:30.411:56.501:46.581:53.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:54.94 DNF Russia DNF1:54.94DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 23.00 24.50 Russia 23.0027.0924.9924.6123.89
Second 10 23.65 26.69 Russia 23.9427.9332.6823.6528.19
Combined First 10 22.61 24.98 Russia 25.0426.7822.61DNF23.11
Clock Final 3 11.63 13.35 Russia 13.5213.6613.8411.6312.86
Pyraminx First 25 12.03 17.13 Russia 12.0322.7512.0316.6027.15
Skewb Final 25 6.56 27.43 Russia 16.296.5621.4144.60DNS
Square-1 Combined Final 4 35.80 44.08 Russia 38.1144.2135.8053.5249.92
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

Denis Rostampur - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 1:16.05 1:31.02 Russia 1:19.631:16.051:25.321:48.115:24.77

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 27.61 29.44 Russia 27.6127.6439.1533.0627.62
First 37 25.98 30.91 Russia 34.4425.9827.0434.7631.26
2x2x2 Cube First 43 10.93 12.81 Russia DNF15.0510.9312.4310.94
Pyraminx First 36 17.54 20.31 Russia 19.1717.5426.6419.2022.57

Dmitry Arzt - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 17.25 17.94 Russia 24.1918.5017.5017.2517.83
First 25 17.36 19.56 Russia 19.5617.3620.0730.9119.06
2x2x2 Cube First 24 6.06 7.61 Russia 7.606.067.5414.337.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:48.77 Russia 2:01.051:48.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:07.55 2:15.98 Russia 2:18.692:54.152:14.532:14.732:07.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 25.52 37.77 Russia 42.0141.6529.6542.2525.52
Pyraminx First 21 11.14 15.36 Russia 11.1415.5417.9012.6321.01

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.79 7.82 Russia 8.177.516.797.918.04
Second 1 6.77 NR 8.39 Russia 9.098.877.426.778.88
First 1 7.22 8.42 Russia 12.258.387.227.319.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.97 2.98 Russia 2.853.293.842.791.97
First 1 3.23 3.59 Russia 3.973.234.583.573.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 33.97 37.13 Russia 35.1639.5936.6340.4433.97
Combined First 1 33.16 36.87 Russia DNF38.1936.3536.0733.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:14.08 1:17.95 Russia 1:14.521:28.921:20.541:18.781:14.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:10.20 2:31.39 Russia 2:33.452:50.532:10.20
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.58 13.99 Russia 13.3115.4513.2216.3612.58
Second 1 13.38 14.42 Russia 15.4013.3823.2113.8314.03
Combined First 2 12.31 14.60 Russia 13.7413.7917.0116.2612.31

Egor Cherniakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 45.06 46.68 Russia 47.3846.0146.6456.3145.06
2x2x2 Cube First 53 12.64 16.64 Russia 12.6415.8314.3131.3219.78
Pyraminx First 39 20.38 22.74 Russia 23.2831.5424.4320.3820.51

Egor Ermolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 25.69 34.03 Russia 32.5029.8239.7742.3525.69
2x2x2 Cube First 23 4.54 7.44 Russia 4.545.467.299.5714.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 23 14.92 16.05 Russia 15.4322.3014.9215.8616.87

Evgeniy Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 20.02 34.71 Russia 39.8032.8434.5436.7520.02
2x2x2 Cube First 41 6.84 12.51 Russia 14.026.8413.5311.4612.55
Pyraminx First 40 17.32 23.99 Russia 17.3221.25DNF28.5722.14

Fyodor Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 21.33 23.82 Russia 27.5525.7821.6324.0521.33
First 30 22.47 25.28 Russia 26.8728.7022.4725.5623.40
2x2x2 Cube First 35 3.92 9.38 Russia 3.929.887.9410.3110.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 2:06.84 Russia 2:27.412:06.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 1:00.41 Russia 1:00.411:04.06
Pyraminx First 19 9.08 15.18 Russia DNF13.4719.6412.439.08

Georgy Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.14 9.92 Russia 9.5011.269.1410.319.94
Second 6 10.96 11.44 Russia 16.2112.1811.0611.0710.96
First 3 8.84 9.71 Russia 11.259.3410.519.298.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.28 5.87 Russia 6.944.836.814.285.98
First 5 3.55 4.58 Russia 5.183.554.114.456.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 42.72 1:06.83 Russia DNF1:48.8742.7248.6442.97
Combined First 2 33.12 38.90 Russia 46.4833.1241.4437.3237.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:10.26 1:17.39 Russia 1:20.521:17.701:13.951:10.261:26.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:21.27 2:32.42 Russia 2:37.692:38.312:21.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:38.56 3:48.57 Russia 4:05.653:38.563:41.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 53 Russia 53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.34 17.15 Russia 16.3418.1716.4316.8419.55
Second 2 15.04 16.92 Russia 15.0428.1215.8418.0016.92
Combined First 4 15.86 16.67 Russia 17.1916.9615.8615.8621.54
Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:49.20 Russia 2:57.102:49.20

Ian Gorev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.88 14.00 Russia 12.8815.2526.3513.1113.63
Second 10 11.75 13.58 Russia 14.8313.96DNF11.7511.95
First 8 12.06 13.45 Russia 12.0613.8413.3813.1913.78
2x2x2 Cube First 19 4.00 7.14 Russia 5.939.556.379.134.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 1:06.63 1:15.39 Russia 1:13.811:12.921:24.881:06.631:19.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 11 22.19 27.88 Russia 22.1929.3626.7330.2127.56
Combined First 11 24.70 27.46 Russia 28.0028.4525.9228.5424.70
Pyraminx Final 10 10.11 12.45 Russia 10.9012.2617.7014.1810.11
First 9 6.10 12.32 Russia 9.296.1012.4617.6815.22
Skewb Final 19 16.38 21.51 Russia 22.0127.5117.5216.3825.00

Iaroslav Bugaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 22.87 31.28 Russia 30.6332.6022.8730.6233.18
2x2x2 Cube First 33 5.37 9.34 Russia 8.829.5611.659.635.37

Igor Stepanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 1:16.78 2:44.32 Russia 5:01.071:38.451:33.451:16.787:02.19

Ilia Vakulenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 14.32 15.51 Russia 15.1215.8615.5414.3215.89
Second 12 11.91 15.04 Russia 15.2316.7511.9113.4516.44
First 13 14.33 15.27 Russia 15.3115.9916.4914.5214.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.53 5.76 Russia 5.6810.105.685.915.53
First 9 4.82 5.97 Russia 7.016.574.826.424.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:36.69 DNF Russia 3:36.694:26.51DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 7.66 8.75 Russia 8.469.1710.228.627.66
First 4 8.00 8.87 Russia 8.3114.958.009.848.45

Ilya Serebryakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 39.35 47.92 Russia 48.0939.3549.9846.4649.20

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.62 12.82 Belarus 12.2217.1211.6213.1913.04
Second 8 11.65 12.68 Belarus 13.0212.7411.6513.1912.28
First 12 12.00 15.08 Belarus 12.0013.1518.06DNF14.04
2x2x2 Cube First 13 5.41 6.37 Belarus 7.105.416.055.9711.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 50.70 52.63 Belarus 50.8350.7053.8753.1858.27
Combined First 5 41.48 52.90 Belarus 41.4852.9750.8954.8355.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:02.80 2:08.82 Belarus 2:02.802:13.052:13.492:06.492:06.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 4:34.27 DNF Belarus DNF4:34.27DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 46 Belarus 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 35.34 39.28 Belarus 42.3636.5938.8835.3444.75
Clock Final 16 6.35 DNF Belarus 7.227.85DNF6.35DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 4 2:35.39 Belarus 2:35.392:43.40
Pyraminx First 17 10.60 14.37 Belarus 14.6322.8913.5214.9510.60
Skewb Final 7 10.79 11.70 Belarus 10.7910.8612.0212.2127.48

Irina Kim - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 26.96 29.99 Russia 30.3126.9630.8132.0128.84
First 33 20.49 26.96 Russia 27.6422.8930.3620.4933.29

Ivan Koniakhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 18.18 21.09 Russia 23.0724.2520.3919.8218.18
First 27 14.82 20.35 Russia 21.8319.6628.4219.5614.82
2x2x2 Cube First 11 3.02 6.16 Russia 6.305.357.526.823.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:18.93 Russia 1:26.261:18.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 31.47 42.26 Russia 43.1538.3452.3945.2831.47
Pyraminx First 11 8.68 12.88 Russia 10.9914.408.6815.7013.25
Skewb Final 21 14.64 23.50 Russia 24.7629.7416.4729.2614.64

Ivan Shepelev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 50.90 56.27 Russia 56.4056.5350.9059.5555.88
2x2x2 Cube First 54 13.19 16.86 Russia DNF16.8216.5513.1917.22
Pyraminx First 43 22.97 28.76 Russia 27.2924.1641.5734.8222.97

Ivan Torgashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.67 12.86 Russia 13.1813.8118.6310.6711.58
Second 5 8.72 10.83 Russia 10.728.7213.5911.4310.33
First 6 9.72 12.20 Russia 13.0913.1912.129.7211.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.46 3.78 Russia 2.844.164.612.464.34
First 2 3.03 3.65 Russia 4.135.563.193.033.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 42.72 44.88 Russia 47.7746.5645.0043.0842.72
Combined First 4 45.04 48.57 Russia 49.1548.8847.6945.0456.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:09.31 1:11.98 Russia 1:13.971:12.631:09.311:12.621:10.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:21.36 2:26.64 Russia 2:31.692:21.362:26.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:41.52 3:50.98 Russia 3:41.523:53.523:57.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.18 20.56 Russia 20.9716.1819.1324.4021.59
Second 4 14.00 19.47 Russia 19.1918.6920.5324.1414.00
Combined First 5 16.02 19.47 Russia 17.9621.5018.9422.3616.02

Kirill Litvinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 12.92 15.26 Russia 14.8116.2121.0512.9214.75
First 9 13.02 13.90 Russia 13.0213.9014.8714.3513.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.99 4.88 Russia 5.475.117.542.994.07
First 6 4.31 4.90 Russia 4.506.954.784.315.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 55.31 57.24 Russia 55.9657.421:04.2255.3158.35
Combined First 9 50.46 59.38 Russia 59.6556.761:11.111:01.7250.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:35.89 1:50.51 Russia 1:57.031:50.341:35.891:46.081:55.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 35 Russia 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.78 20.17 Russia 16.7823.8619.0619.3822.06
Second 5 16.11 19.94 Russia 16.1120.1219.8528.0619.86
Combined First 3 13.13 15.76 Russia 13.1315.1618.5716.3315.80
Clock Final 17 13.06 DNF Russia 17.51DNF13.06DNFDNS
Megaminx Combined Final 11 DNF Russia DNFDNS
Pyraminx First 15 9.29 13.55 Russia 14.0414.369.2912.2514.68
Skewb Final 9 9.26 14.80 Russia 11.699.2619.6542.4913.06

Kirill Ostrovskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 1:17.11 1:35.03 Russia 2:04.021:17.111:30.711:43.101:31.27

Kirill Zaika - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 12.71 15.59 Russia 17.5615.5016.0015.2712.71
First 14 12.91 15.87 Russia 19.5816.2516.2415.1112.91
2x2x2 Cube First 17 4.60 6.84 Russia 8.137.366.594.606.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:27.05 Russia 1:43.431:27.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 51 Russia 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 15 35.56 36.64 Russia 36.3036.2335.5637.4038.70
Combined First 16 24.94 35.73 Russia 44.0046.0624.9435.9127.27
Pyraminx First 28 9.94 17.72 Russia 9.9414.1417.2521.7621.90
Skewb Final 12 8.63 15.92 Russia 27.8220.2116.2411.328.63

Konstantin Solovyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 19.21 24.48 Russia 29.3539.3022.6119.2121.47
First 29 19.75 23.66 Russia 24.8119.7522.7723.4032.84
2x2x2 Cube First 26 6.43 8.35 Russia 10.2312.837.317.506.43
Clock Final 7 23.79 29.27 Russia 36.7023.7931.3326.7029.78
Pyraminx Final 8 8.64 10.52 Russia 8.648.7413.7810.4312.39
First 10 7.10 12.32 Russia 13.0912.8015.0311.077.10
Skewb Final 3 5.22 6.83 Russia 7.086.317.567.095.22

Lev Gaul - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 19.10 27.21 Russia 30.2819.1027.0026.6527.98
First 35 18.39 27.97 Russia 25.8818.3929.4928.5533.54
2x2x2 Cube First 32 2.35 9.33 Russia 11.633.6012.7714.112.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 51.06 Russia 51.061:04.63
Megaminx Combined Final 8 3:05.44 Russia 3:12.273:05.44

Maksim Melnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 15.28 16.32 Russia 16.6216.6615.6820.4315.28
First 23 14.38 18.46 Russia 22.8116.0216.5614.3824.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.48 8.70 Russia 7.369.419.3317.755.48
First 8 3.79 5.58 Russia 5.756.614.383.796.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 12 54.80 1:07.00 Russia 1:19.391:06.6254.801:08.091:06.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:03.23 2:10.62 Russia 2:17.152:10.902:03.232:07.842:13.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 61 Russia 61
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 12 27.23 31.63 Russia 32.4231.4327.2337.7131.04
Combined First 14 29.03 33.58 Russia 29.0332.2231.5853.3536.95
Clock Final 20 49.65 DNF Russia DNF49.65DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First 31 9.53 18.32 Russia 21.0713.6326.799.5320.27
Skewb Final 18 15.07 21.43 Russia 23.0926.6624.5615.0716.63

Matvey Kristesashvili - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 30.61 50.69 Russia 40.991:02.7830.6148.301:09.53
2x2x2 Cube First 27 1.65 8.46 Russia 6.1611.6316.147.581.65
Pyraminx First 32 16.45 18.93 Russia 20.0016.5424.8620.2616.45
Skewb Final 22 16.04 26.62 Russia 27.1829.2416.0425.2227.45

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 16.47 16.73 Russia 20.4716.5616.4717.0016.62
First 19 16.50 17.36 Russia 16.5420.9517.5716.5017.97
2x2x2 Cube First 15 3.29 6.75 Russia 6.256.228.277.793.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:45.34 Russia 1:45.342:22.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:28.15 DNF Russia 1:38.521:28.15DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 35.39 37.62 Russia 50.5135.9335.3940.3936.53
Clock Final 14 31.98 43.84 Russia 37.4831.9834.9659.07DNF
Pyraminx First 18 11.66 14.94 Russia 12.7119.2914.9211.6617.19
Skewb Final 13 12.02 16.16 Russia 28.8416.2714.2018.0112.02
Square-1 Combined Final 9 1:08.22 Russia 1:08.22DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

Mikhail Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 16.68 19.03 Russia 20.0316.6820.2018.1718.90
First 24 17.04 19.01 Russia 20.2121.7718.5317.0418.28
2x2x2 Cube First 31 1.60 9.24 Russia 8.6011.009.939.201.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:44.48 Russia 1:44.481:50.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 3:16.75 Russia DNF3:16.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 49 Russia 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 17 32.32 40.20 Russia 42.7132.3253.7741.9735.91
Combined First 13 28.69 33.35 Russia 28.6935.4734.7147.3929.86
Clock Final 2 8.78 11.62 Russia 12.2913.368.7810.9511.62
Megaminx Combined Final 9 3:15.05 Russia DNF3:15.05
Pyraminx Final 2 4.64 7.60 Russia 7.584.6413.607.847.37
First 3 6.86 8.76 Russia DNF6.868.289.548.46
Skewb Final 1 4.37 5.32 Russia 6.524.916.055.004.37
Square-1 Combined Final 7 51.64 Russia 51.64DNF

Natalya Eroshevskaya - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 31.65 37.98 Russia 31.6537.7936.0740.0749.41
2x2x2 Cube First 40 8.59 12.43 Russia 14.528.5915.0111.4411.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx First 24 11.11 16.42 Russia 19.1412.7718.2711.1118.23

Nikita Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 22.85 24.04 Russia 23.4929.6025.1222.8523.52
First 34 23.12 27.20 Russia 26.9723.1224.2630.3735.81
2x2x2 Cube First 16 3.28 6.76 Russia 8.184.1211.557.983.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:45.35 Russia 2:05.771:45.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 5:32.43 DNF Russia DNF5:32.43DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 62 Russia 62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 53.98 Russia 58.1853.98
Clock Final 8 28.09 34.24 Russia 32.5235.6837.5834.5228.09
Pyraminx First 38 13.58 21.60 Russia 20.4225.8513.5820.8223.56
Skewb Final 15 13.92 18.80 Russia 21.1519.6919.8916.8213.92

Nikolay Golovenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 14.60 17.31 Russia 23.5215.8218.0114.6018.10
First 20 13.78 17.73 Russia 16.2116.0613.7823.9720.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.59 5.01 Russia 4.595.905.484.924.64
First 7 2.99 5.13 Russia 4.639.796.272.994.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 58.50 1:10.72 Russia 1:10.371:13.361:30.121:08.4358.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:06.62 2:13.58 Russia 2:17.112:14.562:23.022:09.072:06.62
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 16 35.67 39.10 Russia 39.0739.2651.8535.6738.96
Combined First 15 28.94 35.01 Russia 37.8338.8730.8236.3828.94
Clock Final 6 13.99 18.43 Russia 20.5629.7216.4718.2613.99
Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:41.11 Russia 2:46.902:41.11
Pyraminx Final 6 7.16 9.94 Russia 11.677.1610.577.9511.31
First 6 6.94 9.56 Russia 11.648.7410.986.948.96
Skewb Final 4 4.26 8.58 Russia 8.2816.1910.976.494.26
Square-1 Combined Final 3 32.72 40.45 Russia 32.7252.5233.241:02.0135.60

Nikolay Masson - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.54 10.88 Russia 11.0510.9110.6810.5411.51
Second 4 9.94 10.69 Russia 10.2011.4212.789.9410.44
First 5 10.16 11.12 Russia 11.5311.5810.6510.1611.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.72 52.75 Russia 45.7250.5956.0252.4755.19
Combined First 8 48.57 56.09 Russia 1:06.891:02.9548.5751.8353.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:37.38 1:44.60 Russia 1:47.401:41.261:37.381:56.451:45.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:20.62 DNF Russia DNF1:20.62DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 43 Russia 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.94 23.18 Russia 19.7024.1716.9427.4725.67
Second 7 20.42 23.67 Russia 25.1122.9422.9620.4228.79
Combined First 7 19.15 23.15 Russia 24.1519.1522.8622.4326.34
Clock Final 4 12.93 13.94 Russia 13.8012.9316.8413.0215.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

Nikolay Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 15.22 20.43 Russia 20.9421.2315.2219.12DNF
Second 11 13.67 14.86 Russia 15.4613.6714.3514.7616.44
First 26 16.88 20.27 Russia 16.8818.3024.0423.6918.81
2x2x2 Cube First 14 4.11 6.38 Russia 5.246.137.874.117.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:46.49 Russia 1:46.711:46.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:47.39 Russia 2:47.39DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 14 31.92 35.70 Russia 33.4355.6736.0037.6731.92
Combined First 17 30.91 36.67 Russia 30.9140.0436.7738.8534.39
Megaminx Combined Final 11 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 3 5.41 7.80 Russia 7.635.4111.987.708.07
First 7 6.08 10.44 Russia 6.0813.3412.188.4310.71
Skewb Final 27 17.07 29.68 Russia 17.0740.9235.5131.5222.00
Square-1 Combined Final 2 22.58 32.78 Russia 30.7031.4222.5849.6736.22

Nikolay Zainchkovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 21.17 23.21 Russia 21.6928.1225.5122.4221.17
First 32 19.99 26.57 Russia 27.7926.5319.9925.4029.07

Olga Berlinde - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 1:32.39 2:49.58 Russia 3:27.552:38.462:22.741:32.39DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 57 5.12 38.01 Russia 1:02.5821.471:27.6329.985.12
Pyraminx First 45 38.29 52.71 Russia 57.2159.462:40.1441.4638.29

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.99 11.62 Russia 12.0212.9610.9911.4111.43
Second 3 9.29 10.03 Russia 9.299.9510.6810.949.46
First 4 9.53 9.93 Russia 9.5410.529.739.5310.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.29 3.41 Russia 4.303.535.002.292.41
First 3 3.33 3.70 Russia 4.173.585.613.343.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.98 45.59 Russia 37.9845.2550.8941.7149.81
Combined First 3 38.67 44.75 Russia 46.4046.3847.7841.4738.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:20.19 1:26.02 Russia 1:20.191:24.781:25.351:27.941:32.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:43.81 2:46.30 Russia 2:46.942:43.812:48.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:33.19 3:53.17 Russia 3:33.193:50.214:16.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 30 Russia 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.33 16.19 Russia 14.3314.6816.6317.2619.39
Second 3 12.11 17.55 Russia 18.7415.2618.6521.4512.11
Combined First 1 9.04 NR 11.71 NR Russia 12.5410.369.0414.7912.24
Clock Final 13 33.50 43.16 Russia 53.8947.3941.6040.5033.50
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:47.75 1:52.75 Russia 1:47.751:57.631:48.831:51.801:59.05
Pyraminx Final 1 4.72 6.39 Russia 6.196.136.864.726.95
First 2 6.31 8.45 Russia 8.066.318.628.6710.09
Skewb Final 2 4.80 6.81 Russia 4.806.508.455.47DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 6 47.06 Russia 49.7247.06

Pavel Kristesashvili - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 58.15 1:11.26 Russia 1:04.251:21.521:25.841:08.0158.15

Pavel Kutareev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 59.57 1:06.22 Russia 1:05.941:06.001:15.5859.571:06.71
2x2x2 Cube First 56 20.20 34.09 Russia 23.36DNF50.9727.9320.20
Clock Final 12 36.92 40.81 Russia 46.6051.5936.9238.3037.54
Pyraminx First 42 20.68 27.72 Russia 25.9735.5320.681:19.3621.65

Roman Fesenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 18.21 20.60 Russia 18.2120.5628.7519.5221.71
First 28 19.46 23.05 Russia 19.4623.7330.5620.7824.65
2x2x2 Cube First 29 3.30 8.51 Russia 7.707.1410.6913.203.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:24.21 Russia 1:24.211:26.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:10.03 2:18.00 Russia 2:10.032:21.182:12.532:20.292:35.12
Clock Final 9 27.08 37.00 Russia 36.1527.8647.00DNF27.08
Pyraminx Final 7 7.30 10.02 Russia 10.587.3024.7210.738.76
First 1 6.81 8.27 Russia 9.866.859.936.818.11
Skewb Final 8 7.05 13.12 Russia 14.0912.857.0512.5014.01
Square-1 Combined Final 5 42.67 DNF Russia 42.67DNFDNF56.361:17.72

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 14.49 21.86 Russia 14.5835.9714.4915.0240.74
First 17 15.63 16.65 Russia 15.6321.6216.0117.9316.02
2x2x2 Cube First 45 7.92 12.93 Russia 13.8118.597.9210.2714.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:15.85 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:15.85
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 5:15.36 Russia 5:15.36DNFDNF

Sergei Kolomenskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 21.82 26.31 Russia 30.3143.1024.9523.6621.82
First 31 24.24 26.14 Russia 27.7125.8424.2425.3027.28
2x2x2 Cube First 34 3.95 9.36 Russia 10.457.0710.5710.733.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 2:14.47 Russia 2:14.472:19.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 1:02.85 Russia 1:02.851:08.17
Clock Final 18 30.84 DNF Russia DNF45.8054.3530.84DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 10 3:16.60 Russia DNF3:16.60
Pyraminx First 22 11.17 16.01 Russia 20.2213.5019.1715.3611.17

Sergey Ryabko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.91 10.24 Russia 10.6713.539.5110.538.91
Second 2 7.78 9.64 Russia 10.127.7810.589.449.36
First 2 8.30 9.18 Russia 10.039.248.909.398.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.19 3.97 Russia 7.253.574.204.143.19
First 4 3.64 4.49 Russia 4.365.534.154.953.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 46.88 53.86 Russia 46.8852.6158.1250.841:01.87
Combined First 7 47.18 54.19 Russia 59.321:01.6748.9354.3347.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.65 21.66 Russia 20.7721.5917.6522.6123.83
Second 6 18.40 22.75 Russia 20.4421.0618.4026.7643.78
Combined First 6 19.40 22.66 Russia 21.4919.4026.5220.7325.75

Stepan Terentiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 22.44 32.56 Russia 39.2633.0131.6122.4433.07
2x2x2 Cube First 37 8.90 11.12 Russia 12.7325.8511.718.938.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 12 9.98 13.03 Russia 11.069.9827.0013.0414.98

Stepan Tsarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 31.50 37.55 Russia 31.5039.0643.3537.6335.97
2x2x2 Cube First 36 5.59 9.63 Russia 11.0110.369.588.965.59
Clock Final 1 8.44 10.45 Russia 10.998.928.44DNF11.44
Megaminx Combined Final 11 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 14 11.95 13.48 Russia 13.9715.1512.0614.4011.95
Skewb Final 23 13.08 26.90 Russia 22.12DNF13.0844.6213.95
Square-1 Combined Final 10 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Tatyana Solovyova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 1:12.50 1:29.87 Russia 1:39.671:36.391:40.821:12.501:13.55

Vadim Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Vadim Lomakin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 1:04.22 1:15.29 Russia 1:15.201:16.531:20.071:04.221:14.15

Valentina Solovyova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 41.03 49.87 Russia 41.0349.5347.5352.5656.23
2x2x2 Cube First 44 5.55 12.93 Russia 14.8210.2313.7427.165.55
Clock Final 15 37.30 47.80 Russia DNF46.4337.3046.8350.15
Pyraminx First 30 13.74 17.91 Russia 16.8818.9917.8513.7429.45
Skewb Final 16 19.17 20.53 Russia 19.1719.8622.5026.4619.23

Varvara Berlinde - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 5:31.99 DNF Russia 5:31.999:04.93DNFDNFDNS
2x2x2 Cube First 58 2:10.99 DNF Russia DNF2:10.99DNFDNSDNS
Pyraminx First 46 1:02.38 1:14.59 Russia DNF1:06.761:23.781:13.231:02.38

Vitaliy Danch - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 15.03 16.62 Ukraine 17.1615.0317.9316.6216.07
First 15 13.85 15.90 Ukraine 16.8916.1214.9913.8516.59
2x2x2 Cube First 21 5.09 7.28 Ukraine 5.628.458.785.097.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:52.84 Ukraine 2:54.332:52.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:02.28 DNF Ukraine 3:02.28DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 45 Ukraine 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 13 28.45 32.76 Ukraine 28.9136.4028.4540.7732.98
Combined First 12 21.12 32.15 Ukraine 33.8134.1538.2328.5021.12
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:46.62 2:01.27 Ukraine 1:48.22DNF2:21.261:54.331:46.62
Pyraminx First 13 8.79 13.36 Ukraine 8.7915.0810.5114.5019.60

Vladimir Kushnir - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 24.16 28.89 Russia 24.1634.0829.3331.4125.93
First 36 24.40 29.72 Russia 33.4130.0225.7435.5524.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 1:19.63 Russia 1:19.63DNF

Vladimir Mandrykin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 48.53 55.16 Russia 1:00.4554.8550.181:02.4348.53
2x2x2 Cube First 49 6.88 15.16 Russia 12.8710.8521.756.88DNF
Skewb Final 31 32.27 DNF Russia DNF55.14DNF45.1232.27

Vladislav Kornienko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 41.57 50.38 Russia 1:00.4844.961:04.7541.5745.69
2x2x2 Cube First 48 10.92 14.55 Russia 15.00DNF11.8310.9216.83
Pyraminx First 34 17.94 19.47 Russia 18.7817.9427.8619.6020.02
Skewb Final 24 21.46 26.91 Russia 31.5021.4627.8627.1225.76

Vladislav Vinokurov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.29 13.03 Russia 12.3113.9812.2913.0413.75
Second 9 12.06 12.99 Russia 13.3215.8312.0612.8512.79
First 10 12.22 14.17 Russia 15.5616.4212.8712.2214.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:30.99 Russia 1:30.991:38.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.89 23.13 Russia 17.8934.3020.9524.2424.20
Second 9 21.92 26.13 Russia 26.3621.9228.4832.2823.54
Combined First 8 20.51 24.20 Russia 23.3323.7325.5326.7620.51

Vyacheslav Sizov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 13.75 17.62 Russia 19.2413.7518.4318.0116.41
First 21 14.61 18.16 Russia 19.3619.7414.6116.5818.55
2x2x2 Cube First 18 2.95 6.92 Russia 4.437.368.982.9513.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:49.89 Russia 1:49.891:56.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:11.16 DNF Russia 3:11.163:17.16DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 45 Russia 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 57.22 Russia 57.22DNF
Pyraminx Final 9 5.01 11.22 Russia 14.065.0111.5115.548.09
First 8 8.77 11.00 Russia DNF12.539.8810.588.77
Skewb Final 5 8.00 9.88 Russia DNF9.0511.618.998.00
Square-1 Combined Final 1 19.23 23.68 Russia 22.0430.2619.2320.8828.12