SPB Easter Open 2017


Date
Apr 15 - 16, 2017
City
Pushkin, St. Petersburg, Russia
Venue

Youth House "Tsarskoye Selo"

Address
Magazeynaya str., 42A
Details

On the second floor

Website
SPB Easter Open 2017 website
Organizers
Aidar Aminev, Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон), and Pavel Galaktionov
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Main organizer

Information

Registration will be closed on April, 9 or when we reach 110 competitors. Registration fee is 250 RUB for any 3 events. Each next event is +10 RUB. Please see the website for more information.

Events
Competitors
98
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Aidar Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 16.50 18.69 Russia 18.6521.2016.5018.3519.08
First 10 12.29 13.58 Russia 12.2916.0812.8713.1514.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.65 6.71 Russia 5.656.186.277.797.69
Second 9 3.22 5.84 Russia 5.576.117.063.225.85
First 10 4.64 5.51 Russia 5.075.384.649.696.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 54.44 1:01.57 Russia 1:02.521:12.261:03.8454.4458.36
Combined First 11 52.47 1:00.11 Russia 1:03.701:04.461:03.0252.4753.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 2:04.53 2:09.71 Russia 2:10.112:10.872:08.152:04.532:26.97
Combined First 12 2:07.00 2:14.15 Russia 2:15.272:12.102:43.532:07.002:15.07
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 5:37.98 Russia 5:37.98
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 28.37 30.08 Russia 31.0229.6929.5332.0428.37
Second 9 22.55 26.64 Russia 22.5527.4929.8826.5625.87
Combined First 13 25.96 31.75 Russia 33.6534.02DNF25.9627.59
Clock Final 10 29.12 DNF Russia 33.91DNF29.12DNFDNS
Combined First 9 14.04 19.29 Russia 19.9119.5321.5518.4214.04
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:35.97 2:57.00 Russia 2:54.592:35.973:07.962:48.463:18.08
Pyraminx Final 9 7.11 8.72 Russia 8.388.2310.529.567.11
Second 7 7.88 8.25 Russia 8.748.099.557.887.92
First 10 7.52 9.18 Russia 7.529.387.5810.5811.24
Square-1 Combined Final 9 43.30 59.88 Russia 50.341:37.911:07.231:02.0643.30

Aleksandr Beznogov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 30.65 42.30 Russia 45.6443.7637.5030.6546.63
2x2x2 Cube First 54 11.39 13.77 Russia 11.3912.3616.3712.5816.45

Aleksandr Bytcenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 26.33 33.46 Russia 38.1533.6350.9826.3328.59
2x2x2 Cube First 45 5.54 9.49 Russia 10.118.805.5412.699.57
Pyraminx Second 12 8.71 10.25 Russia 11.559.2414.679.968.71
First 13 7.22 9.76 Russia 10.338.187.2217.9310.77
Skewb First 29 15.31 29.61 Russia 40.1015.4233.3115.3144.25

Aleksandr Klimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 1:38.50 1:52.10 Russia 1:41.88DNF2:00.661:53.751:38.50
Pyraminx First 54 22.09 32.32 Russia 45.7322.0940.8033.7822.37

Aleksei Korobkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 1:00.92 1:06.97 Russia 1:14.871:02.261:18.881:00.921:03.79
2x2x2 Cube First 69 17.15 40.80 Russia 44.9117.1533.1444.3654.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 51 24.11 31.03 Russia 31.61DNF24.1131.3330.15
Skewb First 31 17.75 31.14 Russia 37.9617.7531.2829.5032.64

Alexander Gorokhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 19.94 21.85 Russia 20.5819.9423.5321.4428.41
2x2x2 Cube First 19 5.18 6.48 Russia 5.186.507.595.917.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 47 Russia 47
Megaminx Combined Final 18 3:56.09 Russia 3:56.094:22.08
Pyraminx First 17 8.31 10.21 Russia 10.538.3112.689.7610.34
Skewb First 15 10.35 13.88 Russia 17.9910.35DNF12.2711.38

Alexander Govorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 39.19 47.22 Russia 56.0150.1443.3039.1948.21
2x2x2 Cube First 62 10.91 18.76 Russia 16.7215.4831.5810.9124.07
Pyraminx First 41 15.68 18.23 Russia 15.6819.0318.9421.4716.71

Alexander Ionushas - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 27.05 29.99 Russia 30.5628.8941.4430.5127.05
First 44 24.20 27.51 Russia 29.9426.5827.5924.2028.37
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 4.46 8.17 Russia 9.816.724.469.358.43
First 32 6.82 8.19 Russia 7.966.828.558.0510.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 2:35.56 Russia 3:20.352:35.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 44.75 Russia 44.751:17.43
Pyraminx First 38 15.13 16.60 Russia 15.9115.1318.2921.3915.60
Skewb First 24 12.04 18.53 Russia 24.6512.9224.6812.0418.02

Alexander Shipulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 23.32 34.95 Russia 24.9227.7523.32DNF52.19
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 5.27 7.02 Russia 9.865.275.408.986.67
First 30 6.15 8.06 Russia 8.378.968.456.157.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 2:18.81 Russia 2:18.812:25.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 1:22.75 Russia DNF1:22.75
Clock Final 5 9.83 16.98 Russia 15.269.8319.2016.48DNF
Combined First 4 11.95 15.49 Russia 12.4712.03DNF21.9711.95
Pyraminx Final 2 3.83 5.65 Russia 5.935.363.835.666.15
Second 2 4.18 6.48 Russia 5.336.764.1810.117.35
First 1 4.56 5.59 Russia 5.155.984.567.275.65

Alexey Sudar - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 14.45 15.27 Russia 15.2514.4514.7915.7718.27
First 14 13.90 15.35 Russia 13.9016.5714.6915.3915.96
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 3.39 6.95 Russia 3.948.7710.593.398.13
First 17 4.40 6.45 Russia 4.406.238.726.976.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 55.29 Russia DNF55.29
Pyraminx Second 26 9.15 15.13 Russia 20.149.1515.579.6825.75
First 33 10.69 14.94 Russia 14.1526.7713.1417.5310.69

Alexey Tarasov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 43.58 53.68 Russia 1:00.1457.8452.2543.5850.94
2x2x2 Cube First 61 9.00 18.50 Russia 28.5514.2212.7229.139.00

Anastasia Zimovets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 27.10 42.04 Russia 51.6349.6327.1036.3640.14
2x2x2 Cube First 51 6.99 11.97 Russia 21.198.496.9916.0111.40
Pyraminx First 47 10.58 23.09 Russia 25.5425.8610.5818.2125.53

Andrey Kurochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 20.74 24.84 Russia 20.7430.7622.1925.4126.93
First 42 23.30 26.21 Russia 24.2729.8823.3029.3625.00
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 5.24 7.50 Russia 6.535.248.188.847.80
First 28 4.80 7.83 Russia 8.296.754.808.728.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 1:00.88 Russia 1:14.381:00.88
Pyraminx Second 18 8.55 11.71 Russia 8.5512.9110.6516.8511.58
First 20 8.36 11.17 Russia 13.0810.248.3610.20DNF

Andrey Panchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 60 12.10 16.68 Russia 14.4714.7122.4620.8512.10

Andrey Pastukhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 1:14.34 1:42.18 Russia 1:14.341:42.77DNF1:49.991:33.77

Anna Paderina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 56.93 1:12.23 Russia 56.931:04.681:11.591:20.431:21.29

Anton Krutov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 14 8.46 9.87 Russia 8.4610.328.8016.5310.50

Anton Sobolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 23.35 29.35 Russia 29.3332.0835.3623.3526.64
First 37 22.46 24.92 Russia 22.46DNF23.2427.3324.20
2x2x2 Cube Second 33 5.56 9.56 Russia 11.435.569.9310.738.02
First 37 7.99 8.83 Russia 8.549.247.9911.888.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:49.36 Russia 1:49.362:14.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 3:59.41 Russia DNF3:59.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 53.58 Russia 53.581:24.41
Clock Final 7 16.86 18.87 Russia 19.44DNF19.5316.8617.63
Combined First 7 16.47 18.85 Russia DNF21.5318.4816.4716.55
Megaminx Combined Final 17 3:51.12 Russia 3:51.12DNF
Pyraminx First 34 11.55 15.22 Russia 15.2711.5516.5313.8718.49
Skewb First 18 10.71 14.82 Russia 18.5516.4216.9110.7111.13

Anton Yushmanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 1:18.93 1:27.53 Russia 1:27.171:36.471:18.931:33.801:21.62
Pyraminx First 52 14.71 31.84 Russia 29.5114.7135.3733.0732.94

Arseniy Scvortsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 54.00 59.22 Russia 1:02.2059.4154.001:01.2157.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Artem Belov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 33.87 40.40 Russia 33.8737.4946.9841.4742.25
2x2x2 Cube First 50 8.53 11.77 Russia 12.6912.218.5311.8711.22

Artem Zapankov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 51.95 59.97 Russia 1:02.021:06.1056.991:00.8951.95
2x2x2 Cube First 64 15.59 24.40 Russia 19.19DNF37.4416.5615.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 23 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 43 13.34 20.08 Russia 19.8113.3425.5427.3514.88
Skewb First 34 43.02 45.53 Russia 46.6645.41DNF44.5343.02

Artyom Mikulyonok - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 26.05 31.61 Russia 26.0534.0732.8028.5633.47
2x2x2 Cube First 46 8.24 10.07 Russia 11.188.7811.748.2410.24
Skewb First 28 17.86 29.59 Russia 41.8217.86DNF23.1523.80

Daniil Iliukhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 19.72 21.80 Russia 21.3728.0119.9519.7224.07
First 36 19.21 22.94 Russia 21.2823.8324.6619.2123.71
2x2x2 Cube First 41 6.88 9.28 Russia 11.706.888.8310.978.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 2:06.84 Russia 2:06.842:32.99
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 69 Russia 69
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 20 42.58 44.52 Russia 48.4846.2244.1943.1442.58
Combined First 21 38.34 50.54 Russia 58.6838.3448.4844.461:01.23
Clock Final 3 13.14 13.71 Russia 13.8313.3913.1413.9017.79
Combined First 3 11.43 13.94 Russia 13.8514.2211.4315.1113.76
Pyraminx Second 24 10.12 13.52 Russia 17.5814.2215.1010.1211.24
First 25 9.32 12.14 Russia 12.029.3212.2317.5512.16
Skewb First 32 19.19 36.99 Russia 37.1534.3950.0239.4219.19

Daniil Kostiuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 1:03.67 1:05.52 Russia 1:05.061:46.431:07.641:03.851:03.67
2x2x2 Cube First 67 25.43 37.17 Russia 1:18.6225.4340.4044.3626.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 2:36.12 Russia 2:38.382:36.12
Square-1 Combined Final 13 1:45.99 Russia 1:45.991:55.69

Deni Mintsaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.03 12.84 Russia 12.7312.0312.87DNF12.91
Second 8 11.02 12.45 Russia 12.7011.0212.2012.4515.69
First 11 12.99 14.81 Russia 12.9915.3415.3615.5213.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.81 6.06 Russia DNF5.864.817.344.97
Second 5 3.19 4.65 Russia 3.195.216.044.464.28
First 12 2.94 5.75 Russia 6.065.722.945.466.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 46.14 52.50 Russia 54.6653.1146.1453.9850.41
Combined First 8 50.79 54.60 Russia 57.9954.6856.4250.7952.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:57.93 2:04.88 Russia 1:58.321:58.232:18.101:57.93DNS
Combined First 11 2:01.87 2:09.94 Russia 2:05.592:01.872:15.92DNF2:08.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 4:12.27 Russia 4:12.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:50.11 Russia 5:50.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:09.84 DNF Russia 2:04.76DNF1:09.84
First 5 1:55.51 DNF Russia DNF2:21.341:55.51
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 42 Russia 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 18 28.95 39.05 Russia 45.6935.55DNF35.9028.95
Combined First 10 25.02 28.23 Russia 25.0225.4728.9530.2732.58
Clock Final 9 15.38 21.57 Russia 20.1515.3825.5519.01DNF
Combined First 5 13.92 15.86 Russia 16.1114.4313.9217.0420.69
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:48.29 1:56.94 Russia 2:01.962:15.901:50.041:48.291:58.83
Pyraminx Second 17 8.25 11.63 Russia 11.21DNF13.608.2510.08
First 7 6.82 8.17 Russia 6.826.938.349.2513.16
Skewb First 16 10.07 14.32 Russia 19.1710.0710.4313.3719.38
Square-1 Combined Final 6 29.36 41.48 Russia 51.6537.1238.6948.6329.36
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 13:10.00 DNF Russia 13:10.00DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Russia DNF

Denis Kuzmin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 32.84 45.47 Russia 32.8448.2447.2440.9353.29
2x2x2 Cube First 53 11.48 12.58 Russia 17.1113.8111.4812.1511.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 2:58.63 Russia DNF2:58.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 1:21.58 Russia 2:01.281:21.58
Megaminx Combined Final 20 4:25.19 Russia DNF4:25.19
Pyraminx Second 22 6.83 12.48 Russia 15.7214.6312.3410.486.83
First 22 9.02 11.83 Russia 10.2315.539.0216.289.73
Skewb First 21 16.69 17.55 Russia 17.22DNF17.6816.6917.74

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 31.85 32.59 Russia 31.9832.3631.8538.5033.42
First 46 24.87 28.25 Russia 28.8328.7024.8730.4227.21
2x2x2 Cube First 57 8.41 15.97 Russia 17.2424.9213.2817.388.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 2:29.30 Russia 2:29.302:36.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 3:59.86 Russia 3:59.86DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 7:20.90 DNF Russia 7:20.90DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 1:13.15 Russia 1:41.411:13.15
Clock Combined First 17 43.17 Russia 43.1746.90
Pyraminx First 37 13.57 16.19 Russia DNF16.0313.5715.7616.79
Skewb First 33 33.08 43.08 Russia DNF47.4938.9533.0842.79

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.98 9.75 Russia 9.759.3810.568.9810.11
Second 3 9.23 10.26 Russia 9.2311.5810.4710.479.85
First 5 8.99 11.07 Russia 11.7015.5610.8410.668.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.32 3.30 Russia 5.372.322.763.373.76
Second 3 1.75 3.42 Russia 4.045.273.461.752.76
First 2 2.63 3.39 Russia 2.932.633.224.035.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.72 40.64 Russia 43.8735.7236.6142.0043.32
Combined First 3 38.45 42.80 Russia 45.4642.1347.8340.8138.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:28.77 1:33.13 Russia 1:45.781:28.771:36.401:32.471:30.51
Combined First 3 1:29.32 1:38.22 Russia 1:38.941:38.121:29.321:37.591:43.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:53.88 3:16.97 Russia 3:41.483:15.542:53.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 5:15.96 Russia 5:15.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.42 13.79 Russia 13.9813.7716.2312.4213.62
Second 2 12.71 13.80 Russia 13.5212.7114.7613.3614.52
Combined First 1 11.94 13.37 Russia 15.2011.9414.5212.5912.99
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:30.97 1:38.29 Russia 1:30.971:41.311:35.461:38.101:59.50

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.72 8.81 Russia 7.7212.267.788.0810.56
Second 1 6.87 9.30 Russia 9.999.699.588.626.87
First 1 7.11 8.18 Russia 7.777.118.018.958.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.34 3.19 Russia 3.083.463.913.032.34
Second 1 1.22 3.26 Russia 5.783.793.121.222.86
First 5 2.27 4.50 Russia 3.653.4716.526.382.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.38 36.34 Russia 38.9835.2634.3847.2234.79
Combined First 2 35.18 40.38 Russia 35.1836.3145.9638.8856.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:08.11 1:15.18 Russia 1:08.111:15.811:25.721:14.831:14.90
Combined First 2 1:14.15 1:21.38 Russia 1:22.711:14.151:18.271:23.161:39.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.00 13.81 Russia 13.4413.9813.0014.0015.58
Second 1 12.46 13.80 Russia 12.4614.7812.7914.1214.49
Combined First 2 13.19 14.80 Russia 13.1913.9917.3314.3416.08

Dmitry Korneyenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 24.67 28.15 Russia 31.9224.6728.2527.2228.98
2x2x2 Cube First 36 7.89 8.79 Russia 7.898.379.838.18DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 1:03.46 Russia 1:03.461:05.71
Pyraminx First 30 10.96 13.89 Russia 10.9613.9312.5515.4315.19

Dmitry Sukhotin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 20.02 22.45 Russia 23.0523.4422.1922.1120.02
First 27 18.67 19.77 Russia 18.6725.1919.0019.6120.69
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 3.98 7.14 Russia 6.809.717.563.987.06
First 14 4.35 6.31 Russia 7.366.335.257.514.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:36.93 Russia 2:14.721:36.93

Egor Ermolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 19.29 22.59 Russia 19.2926.4119.9921.38DNF
First 33 19.85 22.28 Russia 23.4122.2119.8526.1421.21
2x2x2 Cube Second 34 7.84 10.90 Russia 8.487.8411.5527.3912.68
First 24 4.10 7.57 Russia 8.097.007.618.534.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:53.90 Russia 1:53.902:31.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 48 Russia 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 19 31.98 43.36 Russia 35.3131.98DNF39.6555.12
Combined First 18 30.41 38.46 Russia 30.4144.011:11.0534.0537.32
Pyraminx Second 16 7.60 11.33 Russia 13.227.609.7311.0418.33
First 9 6.43 8.95 Russia DNF6.626.4310.519.72

Evgeny Novikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 14.93 16.45 Russia 16.4215.49DNF17.4314.93
Second 10 11.16 13.43 Russia 15.4611.1613.8613.5212.91
First 12 13.87 14.96 Russia 16.0516.1314.1114.7313.87
2x2x2 Cube First 39 5.28 8.93 Russia 11.205.2810.1810.366.26

Farid Mikhailov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.16 10.57 Kazakhstan 9.699.1611.1613.6210.86
Second 4 9.53 10.40 Kazakhstan 10.9311.229.5310.439.84
First 6 10.17 11.48 Kazakhstan 10.4612.3011.6712.4810.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.17 4.80 Kazakhstan 5.824.473.176.044.12
Second 6 4.60 4.81 Kazakhstan 4.757.315.034.654.60
First 7 2.69 5.09 Kazakhstan 5.685.854.482.695.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 2:09.93 2:15.13 Kazakhstan 2:19.562:29.782:09.932:13.982:11.85
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29 NR Kazakhstan 29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.31 17.11 Kazakhstan 18.9216.4015.3122.9716.01
Second 4 14.66 16.69 NR Kazakhstan 16.0429.6315.0914.6618.94
Combined First 4 16.22 17.45 Kazakhstan 17.9818.9116.6117.7716.22
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:33.62 2:56.83 Kazakhstan 3:03.972:46.423:00.093:04.592:33.62
Pyraminx Final 1 4.51 5.19 NR Kazakhstan 5.264.795.519.644.51
Second 3 4.23 NR 6.54 Kazakhstan 6.695.587.344.2330.66
First 2 4.93 6.74 Kazakhstan 4.935.419.526.568.25
Skewb Final 6 5.40 NR 8.10 Kazakhstan 8.529.636.1610.775.40
First 4 6.50 8.09 NR Kazakhstan 7.939.0210.477.316.50

Georgy Zharkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 1:17.19 2:42.79 Russia DNF4:31.502:06.191:17.191:30.69
2x2x2 Cube First 68 15.00 39.51 Russia 1:02.2315.0040.9531.6645.92
Pyraminx First 50 13.91 26.49 Russia 18.0638.9139.5822.4913.91

Grigorii Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 13.11 17.02 Russia 18.1613.1117.7515.1518.30
First 21 15.51 17.24 Russia 15.5118.5822.0516.5216.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.37 3.91 Russia 6.163.773.373.654.30
Second 4 3.58 3.95 Russia 3.584.024.693.714.13
First 3 2.93 4.21 Russia 4.424.864.693.512.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:15.33 1:25.29 Russia 1:22.951:15.331:18.511:34.421:36.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 2:33.40 Russia 2:33.402:41.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:41.18 Russia 4:41.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 48.06 DNF Russia DNFDNF48.06
First 1 34.81 DNF Russia 34.81DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 15 26.25 30.59 Russia 37.1932.3431.1728.2726.25
Combined First 15 21.19 33.26 Russia 31.8921.1932.7547.9535.15
Megaminx Combined Final 16 3:34.97 Russia 3:34.974:07.02
Pyraminx First 23 10.30 11.94 Russia 11.1912.9011.7410.3014.91
Skewb First 14 9.42 13.35 Russia 9.4213.7233.6715.9910.34
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 5:10.29 DNF Russia DNF5:10.29DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 12:31.00 DNF Russia DNF12:31.00DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Russia DNF

Huston Vu-Duc - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 20.21 23.80 Russia 31.3820.2123.1023.6924.62
First 35 19.38 22.89 Russia 22.8719.3836.8123.0822.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.03 4.91 Russia 5.386.024.035.214.13
Second 8 4.32 5.77 Russia 6.014.326.188.195.13
First 22 5.01 7.07 Russia 8.036.08DNF5.017.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:38.23 Russia 1:45.011:38.23
Pyraminx Final 5 5.96 7.60 Russia 6.11DNF9.916.795.96
Second 10 6.83 9.25 Russia 6.838.5416.4512.087.12
First 6 5.74 8.02 Russia 8.027.938.115.7415.14
Skewb Final 3 5.11 6.10 Russia 6.22DNF6.055.116.02
First 7 7.48 10.25 Russia 8.2813.179.31DNF7.48

Ian Gorev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.95 12.91 Russia 13.5111.9514.1812.5312.68
Second 11 13.31 13.57 Russia 13.4814.5413.3113.6513.57
First 4 10.21 10.88 Russia 21.6010.5010.2111.1311.00
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 4.21 6.32 Russia 4.3310.037.414.217.23
First 8 3.95 5.42 Russia 10.254.705.775.793.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 49.01 54.57 Russia 54.0253.8555.8449.011:02.39
Combined First 7 50.58 54.46 Russia 58.6553.6150.581:07.1651.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 3:07.12 Russia 3:42.653:07.12
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 37 Russia 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 21.50 25.18 Russia 25.1421.5030.6927.1323.27
Second 8 18.21 24.84 Russia 33.4027.0422.0825.4118.21
Combined First 8 19.02 25.35 Russia 22.1219.0229.2726.8127.11
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:48.16 1:58.57 Russia 2:09.361:56.661:48.161:55.132:03.93
Pyraminx Final 11 6.05 9.12 Russia DNF7.869.366.0510.13
Second 6 6.30 7.99 Russia 9.636.627.7110.166.30
First 5 7.07 7.91 Russia 8.718.457.078.107.18
Skewb Final 12 13.15 16.19 Russia 15.2119.0516.0617.2913.15
First 10 7.10 11.98 Russia 11.5914.5613.8010.567.10

Ilia Tretiakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 21.58 29.61 Russia 21.5829.1931.6936.2727.94
2x2x2 Cube First 42 4.50 9.30 Russia 9.3510.074.509.958.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 2:23.30 Russia 2:23.302:34.87
Pyraminx First 21 9.72 11.23 Russia 12.9610.7314.0510.019.72
Skewb First 26 17.02 22.77 Russia 17.0225.9018.0230.6024.40

Ilya Moiseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 42.78 50.77 Russia 1:07.0752.4642.7847.5752.28
Pyraminx Second 25 12.46 14.77 Russia 14.4014.0915.8212.4617.66
First 32 11.33 14.12 Russia 11.8416.0124.1711.3314.51

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.46 13.20 Belarus 12.3914.3713.1910.4614.01
Second 6 10.34 11.61 Belarus 12.6510.9710.3411.2013.04
First 8 10.86 13.46 Belarus 14.7314.2913.9110.8612.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.49 6.07 Belarus 5.956.234.496.366.04
Second 11 3.87 6.17 Belarus 3.879.927.494.506.51
First 20 3.50 6.65 Belarus 6.977.015.9711.003.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 45.30 49.22 Belarus 50.7747.1949.6945.3053.68
Combined First 4 45.55 50.24 Belarus 48.0651.0952.8445.5551.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 2:09.43 2:15.18 Belarus 2:14.752:14.222:19.862:16.582:09.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 5:00.52 Belarus 5:00.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 4:20.97 DNF Belarus DNFDNF4:20.97
First 10 5:14.19 DNF Belarus DNFDNF5:14.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Belarus DNF
Clock Final 1 5.16 6.73 Belarus 6.506.319.167.385.16
Combined First 1 6.88 7.63 Belarus 7.8310.757.257.816.88
Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:03.69 2:15.68 Belarus 2:14.412:03.692:17.282:19.942:15.34
Pyraminx Second 20 9.08 11.88 Belarus 14.289.0811.4713.6910.47
First 27 11.69 12.83 Belarus 11.6913.9114.6712.0512.52
Skewb Final 11 7.88 11.78 Belarus 11.809.8416.6913.697.88
First 9 6.06 10.96 Belarus 15.6811.0312.809.066.06
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Belarus DNF

Ilya Vorokhovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 56.69 1:02.97 Russia 1:01.0256.691:03.09DNF1:04.80

Isa Zelimger - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 1:43.01 1:57.40 Russia 1:49.482:07.691:55.031:43.014:33.67
Pyraminx First 53 21.56 32.21 Russia 31.6133.6031.4121.5636.20

Ivan Nebogatikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 21.53 26.16 Russia 21.5333.3625.7222.1030.66
First 39 24.97 25.63 Russia 29.7825.6125.0326.2424.97
2x2x2 Cube First 44 8.09 9.37 Russia 11.208.168.098.7411.58

Ivan Pshenichnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 53.69 1:00.86 Russia 53.691:07.061:31.631:01.3854.13
2x2x2 Cube First 66 15.41 26.95 Russia 25.3634.8537.4420.6515.41
Pyraminx First 44 14.37 21.55 Russia 14.3722.2422.9019.5223.54

Kirill Zaika - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 13.03 15.87 Russia 16.6015.6815.3213.0316.69
Second 12 12.55 14.24 Russia 22.5514.3413.0715.3212.55
First 15 12.46 15.49 Russia 16.0013.4517.1417.0212.46
2x2x2 Cube First 71 3.61 DNF Russia 8.81DNFDNF9.133.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:28.26 Russia 1:28.262:24.76
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 43 Russia 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 14 26.72 30.25 Russia 27.9128.0848.9726.7234.75
Combined First 7 20.89 24.60 Russia 20.8928.9128.2423.1822.38

Konstantin Kolosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 54.71 1:09.13 Russia 1:58.401:15.3757.3454.711:14.68
2x2x2 Cube First 59 11.11 16.61 Russia 16.3319.9011.1113.6124.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 40 10.00 17.47 Russia 12.0823.0923.5910.0017.25

Konstantin Vorokhovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 1:24.01 1:56.04 Russia 1:57.472:22.891:24.011:44.772:05.87

Leonid Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 27.08 37.81 Russia 38.5742.6239.9327.0834.94
2x2x2 Cube Second 30 6.09 9.20 Russia 8.306.097.8911.4218.62
First 31 6.42 8.07 Russia 6.428.387.228.608.86
Clock Combined First 18 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Second 23 9.21 12.98 Russia 9.2113.2311.1915.9114.52
First 26 8.71 12.23 Russia 8.7110.9519.1611.8513.88
Skewb First 27 17.94 23.68 Russia 23.8623.7817.9423.4024.11

Makar Golubev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 2:00.13 2:33.55 Russia 2:43.552:20.272:36.842:00.133:15.46
Pyraminx First 55 24.94 34.59 Russia 24.9452.5826.5633.5443.66

Maksim Melnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 15.07 15.78 Russia 16.0515.8715.0718.3815.41
First 20 13.30 16.73 Russia 15.1513.3024.6416.3618.68
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 6.07 7.35 Russia 7.917.689.736.476.07
First 11 4.90 5.74 Russia 10.224.905.285.926.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 27.80 33.30 Russia 33.6636.4032.8127.8033.44
Second 12 21.39 29.35 Russia 37.7821.3925.9832.2529.81
Combined First 14 27.49 32.50 Russia 37.2529.7938.0627.4930.46
Pyraminx First 46 12.63 22.11 Russia 1:00.1618.0630.3712.6317.90

Mariia Bogacheva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 33.52 37.95 Russia 34.2140.3133.5239.3352.77
2x2x2 Cube First 52 6.01 12.31 Russia 6.0116.6520.688.1512.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 7:04.35 DNF Russia 7:04.3511:45.00DNS
Pyraminx First 49 21.51 25.36 Russia 23.0530.0126.3721.5126.65

Mariya Shishkevich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 53.38 58.79 Russia 59.1454.77DNF53.381:02.47

Mark Nedashkovski - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 18.11 21.37 Estonia 21.3520.4218.1123.8122.34
First 32 21.14 22.10 Estonia 23.1921.1421.2621.8425.69
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 5.00 6.54 Estonia 6.685.008.507.175.78
First 21 5.82 7.06 Estonia 6.887.3310.315.826.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 1:10.46 Estonia 1:13.841:10.46
Clock Combined First 16 41.08 Estonia 41.0850.78
Pyraminx Second 19 9.01 11.83 Estonia 12.1712.2811.0513.859.01
First 28 10.36 13.04 Estonia 13.1414.8511.1410.3616.90
Skewb Final 8 6.30 NR 9.04 NR Estonia 7.9613.109.669.516.30
First 12 6.56 12.86 Estonia 12.456.5612.7313.4015.83

Matvei Tianutov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 63 14.12 22.53 Russia 41.7420.9625.2121.4214.12
Pyraminx Second 27 13.60 16.36 Russia 18.1216.7214.9913.6017.38
First 24 10.40 12.08 Russia 10.4011.8412.0912.3115.56

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 15.68 18.01 Russia 19.5116.9817.5519.6815.68
First 18 14.21 16.36 Russia 14.2118.8117.9216.2714.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:08.38 1:24.56 Russia 1:36.801:28.511:08.38
First 3 1:11.88 1:29.55 Russia 1:29.221:11.881:47.56
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 49 Russia 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 36.71 40.11 Russia 39.0936.7144.2552.1236.99
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/11 58:26 Russia 10/11 58:26

Maxim Maximov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 1:27.74 1:55.81 Russia 3:10.871:35.342:22.541:49.551:27.74

Mihail Petrochenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 24.77 28.18 Russia 24.77DNF25.4634.1524.93
First 41 20.22 26.01 Russia 20.2229.2725.9023.0729.05
2x2x2 Cube First 49 5.08 10.84 Russia 9.2914.9010.9112.315.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 3:56.72 Russia 3:56.724:31.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:01.88 DNF Russia DNF3:01.884:14.23
First 6 2:44.30 3:20.36 Russia 4:01.283:15.502:44.30
Megaminx Combined Final 13 3:25.01 3:34.52 Russia 3:58.203:25.013:40.023:33.003:30.55
Skewb Final 5 6.27 7.42 Russia 6.2712.498.397.056.82
First 6 6.50 9.39 Russia 8.3213.218.9610.896.50
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Russia DNF

Mikhail Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 13.05 16.52 Russia 15.9516.9116.7117.6213.05
First 16 14.94 16.21 Russia 16.7414.9417.0016.6015.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.71 5.41 Russia 4.715.975.2615.094.99
Second 10 2.18 6.01 Russia 6.046.005.982.186.21
First 4 3.52 4.39 Russia 4.395.774.683.524.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 1:04.81 1:14.74 Russia 1:15.531:14.581:15.381:14.261:04.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 3:04.93 Russia DNF3:04.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 25.07 33.37 Russia 25.0733.5533.5233.0341.55
Second 11 25.23 29.08 Russia 27.3832.01DNF27.8525.23
Combined First 16 30.54 35.13 Russia 38.3730.54DNF32.8834.15
Clock Final 2 10.90 12.66 Russia 17.1110.9011.6513.6312.69
Combined First 6 12.09 17.76 Russia 18.1622.2712.86DNF12.09
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:33.41 2:53.72 Russia 2:40.332:54.563:06.282:33.413:15.71
Pyraminx Final 3 4.68 6.66 Russia 8.155.118.336.734.68
Second 9 5.26 8.43 Russia 7.755.269.529.648.03
First 8 6.62 8.33 Russia 12.366.628.988.167.84
Skewb Final 1 3.71 4.03 Russia 3.753.834.50DNF3.71
First 1 4.18 5.57 Russia 4.186.38DNF4.555.78
Square-1 Combined Final 11 54.31 1:18.23 Russia 54.3159.381:17.33DNF1:37.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Russia DNF

Mikhail Yasinsky - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 28.45 33.64 Ukraine DNF35.3128.4534.5131.10
2x2x2 Cube First 48 9.47 10.77 Ukraine 12.0912.1510.719.479.52
Pyraminx First 48 22.80 25.14 Ukraine 24.31DNF22.8026.3124.81
Skewb First 13 9.33 12.99 Ukraine 14.1612.4321.0412.399.33

Nail Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 15.14 17.52 Russia 15.1418.2515.9519.5918.36
First 28 18.25 20.92 Russia 22.5918.2523.3221.8118.36
2x2x2 Cube First 40 6.56 8.97 Russia 9.9010.4211.106.566.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 16 29.78 36.44 Russia 30.961:00.4529.7839.7338.64
Combined First 17 31.72 35.77 Russia 31.7235.1939.5033.0539.08

Nikita Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 20.82 23.55 Russia 27.4720.8223.2422.7824.62
First 43 21.05 27.28 Russia 23.9831.0128.1129.7521.05
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 6.64 7.50 Russia 7.526.648.168.366.81
First 23 5.62 7.35 Russia 10.349.835.626.545.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:55.71 Russia 2:23.151:55.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:21.87 DNF Russia DNF3:22.473:21.87
First 8 3:51.76 DNF Russia 4:18.453:51.76DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 1:12.03 Russia 1:46.181:12.03
Clock Combined First 14 24.84 33.32 Russia 44.8424.84DNF29.8425.27
Skewb First 22 13.59 17.60 Russia 17.8017.2117.8021.5613.59
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/2 10:46 Russia 2/2 10:46

Nikita Zubkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 1:00.36 1:11.61 Russia 1:32.541:02.101:16.941:15.791:00.36

Nikolay Golovenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 13.13 14.94 Russia 15.9613.1316.0714.9913.86
First 17 15.08 16.31 Russia 21.9016.1615.0815.7817.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.32 5.27 Russia 6.335.195.944.324.67
Second 7 3.36 5.38 Russia 4.925.565.663.366.33
First 6 3.29 4.96 Russia 3.295.395.215.684.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 54.28 1:02.21 Russia 1:04.341:11.1054.281:05.0257.26
Combined First 10 56.46 57.89 Russia 57.811:00.8458.4057.4556.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:37.99 1:47.31 Russia 1:48.791:37.991:52.881:40.271:58.51
Combined First 4 1:46.79 1:50.92 Russia 1:50.371:46.791:55.321:47.061:58.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:31.91 Russia 4:31.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 6:07.06 Russia 6:07.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 13 25.95 29.94 Russia 30.6734.8327.9831.1625.95
Combined First 11 25.62 29.66 Russia 28.8826.7225.6242.2933.38
Clock Final 4 11.87 14.08 Russia 14.0711.87DNF13.6714.49
Combined First 2 11.15 12.85 Russia 14.3211.2814.7312.9411.15
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:52.82 1:57.87 Russia 1:56.312:15.211:59.411:52.821:57.89
Pyraminx Final 7 7.23 8.17 Russia 9.0410.837.238.157.32
Second 11 7.78 9.42 Russia 8.4710.239.567.7814.16
First 19 7.74 10.49 Russia 14.268.039.187.74DNF
Skewb Final 2 4.89 6.10 Russia 4.895.987.387.105.21
First 3 5.90 7.95 Russia 5.907.669.639.506.70
Square-1 Combined Final 2 18.77 27.21 Russia 28.4528.0925.0942.1818.77

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.95 10.93 Russia 12.439.6514.298.9510.71
Second 5 9.27 11.45 Russia 11.4812.3110.579.2712.56
First 3 8.58 9.96 Russia 10.4912.178.5810.269.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 5 46.26 51.15 Russia 51.6851.3346.2650.4454.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:35.87 1:42.64 Russia 1:39.441:56.411:44.891:43.601:35.87
Combined First 6 1:47.72 1:56.93 Russia 1:57.901:47.721:53.631:59.252:00.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:12.09 DNF Russia 1:35.12DNF1:12.09
First 4 1:20.51 DNF Russia DNF1:20.51DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Russia DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Nikolay Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 12.83 15.23 Russia 16.5415.7014.7712.8315.21
First 13 13.28 15.16 Russia 13.9116.5113.2819.2815.05
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 3.41 6.37 Russia 6.156.216.753.4110.37
First 9 4.05 5.45 Russia 4.778.697.484.054.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 56.36 1:02.51 Russia 1:07.001:02.47DNF58.0556.36
Combined First 12 53.83 1:03.22 Russia 1:10.631:04.2753.831:00.451:04.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:42.28 2:03.87 Russia DNF1:42.282:22.011:53.001:56.61
Combined First 7 1:39.81 1:58.82 Russia 1:47.621:39.812:13.671:55.172:20.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 4:19.82 Russia 4:19.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:36.53 Russia 5:36.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 23.06 28.70 Russia 28.4734.2531.6523.0625.97
Second 6 21.71 24.35 Russia 29.8024.9621.7123.0325.06
Combined First 12 28.40 30.69 Russia 33.1829.9428.4028.9436.72
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:48.33 1:57.69 Russia 1:54.581:48.33DNF2:05.911:52.57
Pyraminx First 35 11.21 15.38 Russia 17.6413.2211.2130.8415.27
Skewb First 25 10.27 19.00 Russia 23.9618.2014.8428.9710.27
Square-1 Combined Final 5 26.00 31.50 Russia 27.6934.4526.0032.3535.09

Oleg Stupak - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 38.01 1:00.48 Russia DNF38.0149.681:23.3148.44

Olga Berlinde - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

Olga Lazutina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 35.19 39.40 Russia 35.1943.5044.5438.4436.25
2x2x2 Cube First 55 9.91 14.22 Russia 9.9113.9816.8312.7715.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 11 6:56.38 DNF Russia 6:56.38DNFDNS
Pyraminx First 42 13.40 19.01 Russia 27.6413.4020.6417.4718.93

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.07 10.40 Russia 10.3710.5010.0711.2910.34
Second 2 8.13 10.17 Russia 10.2613.1110.1810.088.13
First 2 8.03 9.50 Russia 8.039.799.0010.419.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.76 3.40 Russia 3.573.192.763.753.44
Second 2 1.33 3.28 Russia 3.188.232.681.333.97
First 1 2.52 2.77 Russia 2.782.525.032.523.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 36.73 38.47 Russia 38.2941.3136.9036.7340.23
Combined First 1 30.17 36.48 Russia 41.6334.4535.5030.1739.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:13.63 1:18.98 Russia 1:13.961:25.061:13.631:17.911:32.12
Combined First 1 1:16.41 1:21.04 Russia 1:20.681:22.271:16.411:23.231:20.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:40.39 2:44.84 Russia 2:53.622:40.392:40.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:46.81 4:04.11 Russia 4:14.593:46.814:10.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.84 13.74 Russia 14.0514.5211.8414.8412.66
Second 3 11.01 14.24 Russia 19.3413.9914.0211.0114.70
Combined First 3 13.10 15.35 Russia 15.9113.1013.5317.8716.62
Clock Combined First 15 39.27 Russia 39.27DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:40.88 1:55.02 Russia 1:40.881:58.381:55.191:52.811:57.06
Pyraminx Final 8 6.08 8.21 Russia 8.7113.216.088.537.38
Second 1 4.52 5.84 Russia 4.526.635.229.035.67
First 4 2.86 7.78 Russia 8.532.868.468.386.50
Skewb Final 4 4.86 6.29 Russia 5.948.415.966.964.86
First 2 4.85 6.21 Russia 4.855.9410.416.256.43
Square-1 Combined Final 3 21.78 29.29 Russia 32.1039.5422.7321.7833.05

Pavel Korzhenevskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 1:03.67 1:50.22 Russia 2:36.801:42.881:44.721:03.672:03.05

Pavel Kutareev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 1:12.52 1:35.79 Russia 1:17.991:19.952:23.921:12.522:09.43
2x2x2 Cube First 65 13.97 26.89 Russia 24.7143.5337.7818.1913.97
Pyraminx First 58 25.73 DNF Russia DNF29.7127.54DNF25.73

Pavel Rudkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 55.70 1:10.37 Russia DNF1:05.881:11.1255.701:14.10

Roman Fesenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 18.57 20.59 Russia 22.0623.2118.5718.7420.97
First 25 17.82 18.99 Russia 19.2517.8219.6518.0859.49
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 5.61 7.83 Russia 8.275.616.918.308.77
First 25 5.43 7.67 Russia 6.377.539.105.439.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:15.02 1:29.69 Russia 1:15.02DNF1:28.781:34.851:25.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 2:13.07 2:30.06 Russia 2:18.86DNF2:13.072:13.552:57.78
Combined First 10 1:58.58 2:09.38 Russia 2:07.502:17.882:11.432:09.211:58.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 5:08.81 Russia 5:08.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 59.56 Russia 1:19.0159.56
Clock Combined First 12 18.64 24.36 Russia 26.09DNF18.6422.0025.00
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:47.66 3:17.67 Russia 2:57.734:24.134:03.072:47.662:52.20
Pyraminx Final 4 5.50 7.00 Russia 8.045.587.385.508.83
Second 4 3.29 6.75 Russia 9.184.363.296.7015.60
First 3 4.15 7.46 Russia 7.654.159.9211.214.82
Skewb Final 9 8.28 9.39 Russia 11.2010.658.409.138.28
First 8 9.18 10.54 Russia 10.3510.7510.5217.809.18
Square-1 Combined Final 7 31.74 43.62 Russia 44.4241.8831.7449.9744.56

Roman Ponikarovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 45.88 48.10 Russia 46.351:02.7250.5447.4145.88
2x2x2 Cube First 56 9.66 14.80 Russia 25.5414.7614.2215.439.66
Megaminx Combined Final 21 4:26.17 Russia 4:49.704:26.17

Rostislav Raspopov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 56.02 1:03.69 Russia 56.021:02.341:08.661:00.083:54.58

Ruslan Shaikhutdinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 16.33 22.55 Russia 27.2231.4719.3016.3321.14
First 38 20.25 25.38 Russia 26.1326.6123.4133.1720.25
2x2x2 Cube Second 29 5.88 8.82 Russia 10.867.785.887.8313.09
First 29 6.89 8.00 Russia 9.698.578.336.897.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 2:07.70 Russia 2:07.702:19.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 42.26 Russia DNF42.26
Megaminx Combined Final 23 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 45 13.73 21.68 Russia DNF31.4017.8715.7613.73
Skewb First 20 11.78 16.28 Russia 22.4014.6817.8111.7816.36

Rustam Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.14 12.84 Russia 11.5514.6815.0911.1412.29
Second 9 10.64 13.32 Russia 12.2113.6715.0014.0810.64
First 7 8.92 11.69 Russia 10.168.9214.4512.2912.63
2x2x2 Cube First 43 5.29 9.36 Russia 13.62DNF5.298.795.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 50.27 56.26 Russia 56.891:04.0850.271:00.6451.24
Combined First 6 46.32 53.73 Russia 1:03.0954.2754.7146.3252.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:33.86 1:48.25 Russia 1:40.151:33.862:10.161:45.281:59.33
Combined First 5 1:50.87 1:53.43 Russia 1:53.721:51.431:50.871:55.152:07.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:33.42 3:57.64 Russia 3:33.424:14.954:04.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:07.26 DNF Russia 1:07.26DNFDNF
First 2 45.81 55.78 Russia 57.7245.811:03.80
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 45 Russia 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.25 21.43 Russia 22.3122.3624.3619.2519.61
Second 5 17.99 22.26 Russia 22.3117.9922.6621.8029.36
Combined First 6 18.38 23.37 Russia 36.1621.6125.9518.3822.56
Clock Final 8 11.58 18.96 Russia 26.2411.5818.3022.8315.76
Combined First 10 16.43 21.98 Russia 20.1828.1617.6116.43DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:57.46 DNF Russia 2:57.46DNFDNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx Final 6 6.27 8.01 Russia 8.118.227.699.196.27
Second 8 6.69 8.28 Russia 6.8212.968.389.646.69
First 18 6.77 10.24 Russia 6.778.6513.7810.8411.22
Skewb First 23 9.87 18.49 Russia 10.3725.0623.8121.309.87
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 16/22 56:13 Russia 16/22 56:13

Sergei Kolomenskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 22.41 26.86 Russia 25.1032.1545.9822.4123.34
First 29 17.75 21.55 Russia 17.7520.7022.5221.4223.12
2x2x2 Cube Second 32 5.22 9.52 Russia 10.435.228.0810.0613.53
First 35 7.82 8.73 Russia 9.079.167.827.979.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:51.94 Russia 2:03.851:51.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 48 Russia 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 57.37 Russia 57.371:37.47
Clock Combined First 13 29.11 32.54 Russia 29.1140.5738.0529.7529.82
Megaminx Combined Final 22 4:28.16 Russia 4:28.16DNF
Pyraminx First 36 13.20 15.66 Russia 16.8315.1615.9715.8613.20
Skewb First 35 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Sergey Golubtsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 15.90 18.75 Russia 18.7319.7717.7520.9415.90
First 23 15.67 18.76 Russia 25.2716.9915.6719.5019.80
2x2x2 Cube First 13 4.45 6.25 Russia 6.404.455.707.416.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:20.08 Russia 1:36.211:20.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 3:03.51 Russia 3:03.513:36.51
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 45.70 Russia DNF45.70
Clock Combined First 11 20.22 23.08 Russia 22.8020.22DNF23.9022.55
Megaminx Combined Final 14 3:05.41 3:39.99 Russia 4:02.833:28.793:28.343:05.414:04.45
Pyraminx Second 14 6.68 10.44 Russia 9.5812.6410.6011.136.68
First 29 9.66 13.23 Russia 9.6611.3713.5014.8319.32
Skewb First 19 13.33 15.99 Russia 21.3319.6813.3313.4914.80
Square-1 Combined Final 10 31.89 1:02.82 Russia 1:01.8652.0231.891:25.271:14.58

Sergey Grigorev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 14.95 16.30 Russia 18.9916.5816.5014.9515.83
First 19 13.51 16.44 Russia 19.2816.3213.5117.6715.33
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 4.86 6.66 Russia 7.784.865.808.386.39
First 26 6.31 7.68 Russia 6.3119.727.938.436.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:21.93 Russia 1:21.931:25.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 2:30.09 Russia 2:45.322:30.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 25.57 29.49 Russia 27.9235.8425.5729.2331.32
Second 10 22.82 28.53 Russia 22.8230.4544.0423.5231.61
Combined First 9 23.52 27.32 Russia 27.3430.7823.8432.1023.52
Megaminx Combined Final 19 4:11.21 Russia 4:11.214:13.32
Skewb Final 10 8.22 11.23 Russia 25.598.2210.5014.628.56
First 11 8.43 12.52 Russia 8.4313.8414.1121.579.62
Square-1 Combined Final 8 44.91 59.52 Russia 55.011:25.7944.911:04.4859.06

Sergey Pileev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 15.09 16.66 Russia 18.4916.1015.4818.4015.09
First 22 16.05 17.49 Russia 16.3917.7819.5516.0518.30
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 5.83 8.51 Russia 11.4610.299.415.845.83
First 16 4.27 6.43 Russia 4.276.697.914.777.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 49.47 1:06.59 Russia 49.471:11.141:10.411:14.5858.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:39.80 2:10.44 Russia 2:17.022:08.822:12.451:39.802:10.05
Combined First 9 1:49.91 2:05.69 Russia 2:18.262:04.292:18.771:49.911:54.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 5:07.63 Russia 5:07.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 17 31.76 38.05 Russia 54.8640.6940.6931.7632.76
Combined First 20 33.27 44.05 Russia 33.2739.5055.0451.3541.30

Shant Tonoyan - Armenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 15.93 18.74 Armenia 22.0420.2015.9316.7519.27
First 26 15.45 19.34 Armenia 19.3419.0624.3915.4519.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 1:10.91 1:14.29 Armenia 1:11.021:13.081:28.541:18.781:10.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:57.19 NR DNF Armenia DNF3:57.19DNF
First 9 4:48.16 DNF Armenia 4:48.16DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 54.29 Armenia 54.8354.29
Square-1 Combined Final 12 1:04.19 Armenia 1:04.191:38.12
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Armenia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Armenia DNF

Stanislav Pylin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 3:10.99 Russia 3:10.994:22.02

Timofey Malakanchikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 23.83 27.72 Russia 23.8328.2327.0627.8828.62
First 48 25.51 29.67 Russia 30.8127.5530.6525.5141.34
2x2x2 Cube First 47 8.59 10.51 Russia 11.439.0311.088.5913.40
Pyraminx Second 13 8.38 10.28 Russia 9.5813.0710.688.3810.59
First 15 7.39 10.09 Russia 7.399.1711.919.1914.72

Valeria Leonova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 37.02 44.35 Russia 38.5437.0249.6444.8753.47
2x2x2 Cube First 58 12.04 16.42 Russia 14.8412.0415.5618.8634.92
Pyraminx First 31 10.14 13.90 Russia DNF10.4517.4510.1413.81
Skewb First 30 20.16 30.20 Russia 20.1634.8028.4729.6932.43

Varvara Berlinde - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 1:40.78 1:54.61 Russia 1:48.371:51.882:19.491:40.782:03.59
2x2x2 Cube First 70 43.23 57.89 Russia 1:17.5543.921:19.2652.2043.23
Pyraminx First 56 28.47 35.39 Russia 42.2234.3539.5728.4732.26

Viacheslav Gorash - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 21.49 23.07 Russia 23.3221.4924.2221.6824.84
First 34 19.75 22.61 Russia 23.1019.7524.1421.4523.29
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 6.54 7.62 Russia 7.4712.186.546.898.49
First 34 5.04 8.42 Russia 5.046.3010.3911.018.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:43.71 Russia 1:43.71DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Russia DNF
Clock Final 6 14.55 18.73 Russia DNF21.7519.0614.5515.39
Combined First 8 14.03 19.10 Russia 18.8622.2614.0324.3316.19
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:48.77 3:10.54 Russia 2:52.353:22.653:19.723:19.542:48.77
Pyraminx Final 10 7.41 9.05 Russia 8.3414.627.4110.728.08
Second 5 6.36 7.69 Russia 8.026.369.246.828.23
First 11 8.30 9.32 Russia 8.309.248.6010.1111.06

Viktor Zharkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 93 2:28.01 DNF Russia 2:40.00DNF2:56.95DNF2:28.01
Pyraminx First 57 12.42 35.73 Russia 13.1412.4259.9943.8150.23

Vladimir Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 54.56 55.48 Russia 54.9854.591:09.5056.8754.56

Vladimir Kushnir - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 18.56 22.07 Russia 20.5322.0018.5623.6724.99
First 30 20.23 21.58 Russia 23.3620.2321.4322.0221.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 58 Russia 58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 55.25 Russia 1:39.1655.25

Vladislav Guryev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 27.59 33.78 Russia 27.5932.0841.4533.6735.60
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 4.07 6.66 Russia 7.228.205.634.077.12
First 18 3.34 6.46 Russia 6.68DNF8.054.643.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 2:08.64 Russia 2:08.642:33.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 1:32.25 Russia 1:32.251:40.99

Vladislav Kornienko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 24.21 31.66 Russia DNF33.4631.9129.6124.21
First 40 23.48 25.94 Russia 23.4828.0024.9224.9132.16
2x2x2 Cube Second 31 5.55 9.36 Russia 11.535.5510.508.409.17
First 33 3.32 8.33 Russia 7.7510.018.968.273.32
Pyraminx First 39 13.72 16.88 Russia 13.7215.1617.5017.98DNF

Vladislav Plotnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 28.81 36.64 Russia 59.7234.9638.7736.2028.81

Vladislav Vinokurov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 10.49 13.47 Russia 13.4813.7210.4913.21DNF
Second 7 11.10 12.32 Russia 12.2614.6512.2212.4811.10
First 9 11.67 13.46 Russia 14.2613.2116.1412.9211.67
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 4.17 6.73 Russia 7.814.176.765.6312.52
First 27 4.86 7.75 Russia 8.859.195.204.869.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 48.13 54.17 Russia 56.1849.2748.131:01.7257.05
Combined First 9 50.48 54.64 Russia 1:01.2955.4353.3950.4855.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:13.81 1:54.48 Russia 1:59.651:56.061:47.741:13.812:22.53
Combined First 8 1:51.45 2:00.31 Russia 2:07.041:56.702:19.651:57.181:51.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.91 21.38 Russia 22.8318.9120.1921.9422.00
Second 7 17.09 24.42 Russia 17.0923.2527.0225.2724.74
Combined First 5 17.34 20.21 Russia 22.4118.3519.8717.3435.22
Square-1 Combined Final 1 22.80 25.43 Russia 25.8430.2224.9022.8025.56

Vyacheslav Sizov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 15.23 16.62 Russia 17.3916.5616.0917.2015.23
First 24 14.62 18.89 Russia 18.7719.6129.3618.2814.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.61 6.45 Russia 6.835.616.337.496.20
Second 12 3.79 6.29 Russia 6.596.156.133.797.15
First 15 5.09 6.33 Russia 7.478.905.525.095.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:33.08 Russia 1:41.121:33.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 2:57.16 Russia 3:21.862:57.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First 7 3:05.12 DNF Russia 3:05.12DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 42 Russia 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 54.22 Russia 1:18.8354.22
Pyraminx Second 21 9.81 12.41 Russia 11.7712.399.8114.0013.07
First 16 8.47 10.09 Russia 8.479.0910.5913.8410.58
Skewb Final 7 6.04 8.82 Russia 7.8611.478.2410.356.04
First 5 7.36 8.31 Russia 7.368.668.418.168.36
Square-1 Combined Final 4 15.74 29.71 Russia 29.0958.9115.7420.3239.72
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Russia DNF

Yakov Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 35.06 41.59 Russia 35.0654.8143.7738.4342.58
2x2x2 Cube First 38 5.50 8.92 Russia 11.139.405.508.578.78
Pyraminx Second 15 9.80 11.19 Russia 10.3213.3912.4810.789.80
First 12 8.83 9.32 Russia 9.068.839.639.2810.78
Skewb First 17 10.07 14.46 Russia 12.6910.0718.1812.5219.33