SPB Easter Open 2017


Date
Apr 15 - 16, 2017
City
Pushkin, St. Petersburg, Russia
Venue

Youth House "Tsarskoye Selo"

Address
Magazeynaya str., 42A
Details

On the second floor

Website
SPB Easter Open 2017 website
Organizers
Aidar Aminev, Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон), and Pavel Galaktionov
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Main organizer

Information

Registration will be closed on April, 9 or when we reach 110 competitors. Registration fee is 250 RUB for any 3 events. Each next event is +10 RUB. Please see the website for more information.

Events
Competitors
98
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.11 8.18 Russia 7.777.118.018.958.77
2 Pavel Galaktionov 8.03 9.50 Russia 8.039.799.0010.419.71
3 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 8.58 9.96 Russia 10.4912.178.5810.269.12
4 Ian Gorev 10.21 10.88 Russia 21.6010.5010.2111.1311.00
5 Dmitry Dergunov 8.99 11.07 Russia 11.7015.5610.8410.668.99
6 Farid Mikhailov 10.17 11.48 Kazakhstan 10.4612.3011.6712.4810.17
7 Rustam Valeev 8.92 11.69 Russia 10.168.9214.4512.2912.63
8 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.86 13.46 Belarus 14.7314.2913.9110.8612.18
9 Vladislav Vinokurov 11.67 13.46 Russia 14.2613.2116.1412.9211.67
10 Aidar Aminev 12.29 13.58 Russia 12.2916.0812.8713.1514.72
11 Deni Mintsaev 12.99 14.81 Russia 12.9915.3415.3615.5213.72
12 Evgeny Novikov 13.87 14.96 Russia 16.0516.1314.1114.7313.87
13 Nikolay Vasilyev 13.28 15.16 Russia 13.9116.5113.2819.2815.05
14 Alexey Sudar 13.90 15.35 Russia 13.9016.5714.6915.3915.96
15 Kirill Zaika 12.46 15.49 Russia 16.0013.4517.1417.0212.46
16 Mikhail Kuzin 14.94 16.21 Russia 16.7414.9417.0016.6015.28
17 Nikolay Golovenko 15.08 16.31 Russia 21.9016.1615.0815.7817.00
18 Maxim Chechnev 14.21 16.36 Russia 14.2118.8117.9216.2714.88
19 Sergey Grigorev 13.51 16.44 Russia 19.2816.3213.5117.6715.33
20 Maksim Melnik 13.30 16.73 Russia 15.1513.3024.6416.3618.68
21 Grigorii Alekseev 15.51 17.24 Russia 15.5118.5822.0516.5216.63
22 Sergey Pileev 16.05 17.49 Russia 16.3917.7819.5516.0518.30
23 Sergey Golubtsov 15.67 18.76 Russia 25.2716.9915.6719.5019.80
24 Vyacheslav Sizov 14.62 18.89 Russia 18.7719.6129.3618.2814.62
25 Roman Fesenko 17.82 18.99 Russia 19.2517.8219.6518.0859.49
26 Shant Tonoyan 15.45 19.34 Armenia 19.3419.0624.3915.4519.63
27 Dmitry Sukhotin 18.67 19.77 Russia 18.6725.1919.0019.6120.69
28 Nail Aminev 18.25 20.92 Russia 22.5918.2523.3221.8118.36
29 Sergei Kolomenskii 17.75 21.55 Russia 17.7520.7022.5221.4223.12
30 Vladimir Kushnir 20.23 21.58 Russia 23.3620.2321.4322.0221.29
31 Alexander Gorokhov 19.94 21.85 Russia 20.5819.9423.5321.4428.41
32 Mark Nedashkovski 21.14 22.10 Estonia 23.1921.1421.2621.8425.69
33 Egor Ermolaev 19.85 22.28 Russia 23.4122.2119.8526.1421.21
34 Viacheslav Gorash 19.75 22.61 Russia 23.1019.7524.1421.4523.29
35 Huston Vu-Duc 19.38 22.89 Russia 22.8719.3836.8123.0822.73
36 Daniil Iliukhin 19.21 22.94 Russia 21.2823.8324.6619.2123.71
37 Anton Sobolev 22.46 24.92 Russia 22.46DNF23.2427.3324.20
38 Ruslan Shaikhutdinov 20.25 25.38 Russia 26.1326.6123.4133.1720.25
39 Ivan Nebogatikov 24.97 25.63 Russia 29.7825.6125.0326.2424.97
40 Vladislav Kornienko 23.48 25.94 Russia 23.4828.0024.9224.9132.16
41 Mihail Petrochenkov 20.22 26.01 Russia 20.2229.2725.9023.0729.05
42 Andrey Kurochkin 23.30 26.21 Russia 24.2729.8823.3029.3625.00
43 Nikita Kuznetsov 21.05 27.28 Russia 23.9831.0128.1129.7521.05
44 Alexander Ionushas 24.20 27.51 Russia 29.9426.5827.5924.2028.37
45 Dmitry Korneyenkov 24.67 28.15 Russia 31.9224.6728.2527.2228.98
46 Diana Murnik 24.87 28.25 Russia 28.8328.7024.8730.4227.21
47 Ilia Tretiakov 21.58 29.61 Russia 21.5829.1931.6936.2727.94
48 Timofey Malakanchikov 25.51 29.67 Russia 30.8127.5530.6525.5141.34
49 Artyom Mikulyonok 26.05 31.61 Russia 26.0534.0732.8028.5633.47
50 Aleksandr Bytcenko 26.33 33.46 Russia 38.1533.6350.9826.3328.59
51 Mikhail Yasinsky 28.45 33.64 Ukraine DNF35.3128.4534.5131.10
52 Vladislav Guryev 27.59 33.78 Russia 27.5932.0841.4533.6735.60
53 Alexander Shipulin 23.32 34.95 Russia 24.9227.7523.32DNF52.19
54 Vladislav Plotnikov 28.81 36.64 Russia 59.7234.9638.7736.2028.81
55 Leonid Alekseev 27.08 37.81 Russia 38.5742.6239.9327.0834.94
56 Mariia Bogacheva 33.52 37.95 Russia 34.2140.3133.5239.3352.77
57 Olga Lazutina 35.19 39.40 Russia 35.1943.5044.5438.4436.25
58 Artem Belov 33.87 40.40 Russia 33.8737.4946.9841.4742.25
59 Yakov Ivanov 35.06 41.59 Russia 35.0654.8143.7738.4342.58
60 Anastasia Zimovets 27.10 42.04 Russia 51.6349.6327.1036.3640.14
61 Aleksandr Beznogov 30.65 42.30 Russia 45.6443.7637.5030.6546.63
62 Valeria Leonova 37.02 44.35 Russia 38.5437.0249.6444.8753.47
63 Denis Kuzmin 32.84 45.47 Russia 32.8448.2447.2440.9353.29
64 Alexander Govorov 39.19 47.22 Russia 56.0150.1443.3039.1948.21
65 Roman Ponikarovskiy 45.88 48.10 Russia 46.351:02.7250.5447.4145.88
66 Ilya Moiseev 42.78 50.77 Russia 1:07.0752.4642.7847.5752.28
67 Alexey Tarasov 43.58 53.68 Russia 1:00.1457.8452.2543.5850.94
68 Vladimir Ivanov 54.56 55.48 Russia 54.9854.591:09.5056.8754.56
69 Mariya Shishkevich 53.38 58.79 Russia 59.1454.77DNF53.381:02.47
70 Arseniy Scvortsov 54.00 59.22 Russia 1:02.2059.4154.001:01.2157.04
71 Artem Zapankov 51.95 59.97 Russia 1:02.021:06.1056.991:00.8951.95
72 Oleg Stupak 38.01 1:00.48 Russia DNF38.0149.681:23.3148.44
73 Ivan Pshenichnikov 53.69 1:00.86 Russia 53.691:07.061:31.631:01.3854.13
74 Ilya Vorokhovskiy 56.69 1:02.97 Russia 1:01.0256.691:03.09DNF1:04.80
75 Rostislav Raspopov 56.02 1:03.69 Russia 56.021:02.341:08.661:00.083:54.58
76 Daniil Kostiuk 1:03.67 1:05.52 Russia 1:05.061:46.431:07.641:03.851:03.67
77 Aleksei Korobkov 1:00.92 1:06.97 Russia 1:14.871:02.261:18.881:00.921:03.79
78 Konstantin Kolosov 54.71 1:09.13 Russia 1:58.401:15.3757.3454.711:14.68
79 Pavel Rudkov 55.70 1:10.37 Russia DNF1:05.881:11.1255.701:14.10
80 Nikita Zubkov 1:00.36 1:11.61 Russia 1:32.541:02.101:16.941:15.791:00.36
81 Anna Paderina 56.93 1:12.23 Russia 56.931:04.681:11.591:20.431:21.29
82 Anton Yushmanov 1:18.93 1:27.53 Russia 1:27.171:36.471:18.931:33.801:21.62
83 Pavel Kutareev 1:12.52 1:35.79 Russia 1:17.991:19.952:23.921:12.522:09.43
84 Andrey Pastukhov 1:14.34 1:42.18 Russia 1:14.341:42.77DNF1:49.991:33.77
85 Pavel Korzhenevskiy 1:03.67 1:50.22 Russia 2:36.801:42.881:44.721:03.672:03.05
86 Aleksandr Klimov 1:38.50 1:52.10 Russia 1:41.88DNF2:00.661:53.751:38.50
87 Varvara Berlinde 1:40.78 1:54.61 Russia 1:48.371:51.882:19.491:40.782:03.59
88 Maxim Maximov 1:27.74 1:55.81 Russia 3:10.871:35.342:22.541:49.551:27.74
89 Konstantin Vorokhovskiy 1:24.01 1:56.04 Russia 1:57.472:22.891:24.011:44.772:05.87
90 Isa Zelimger 1:43.01 1:57.40 Russia 1:49.482:07.691:55.031:43.014:33.67
91 Makar Golubev 2:00.13 2:33.55 Russia 2:43.552:20.272:36.842:00.133:15.46
92 Georgy Zharkov 1:17.19 2:42.79 Russia DNF4:31.502:06.191:17.191:30.69
93 Viktor Zharkov 2:28.01 DNF Russia 2:40.00DNF2:56.95DNF2:28.01

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.87 9.30 Russia 9.999.699.588.626.87
2 Pavel Galaktionov 8.13 10.17 Russia 10.2613.1110.1810.088.13
3 Dmitry Dergunov 9.23 10.26 Russia 9.2311.5810.4710.479.85
4 Farid Mikhailov 9.53 10.40 Kazakhstan 10.9311.229.5310.439.84
5 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.27 11.45 Russia 11.4812.3110.579.2712.56
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.34 11.61 Belarus 12.6510.9710.3411.2013.04
7 Vladislav Vinokurov 11.10 12.32 Russia 12.2614.6512.2212.4811.10
8 Deni Mintsaev 11.02 12.45 Russia 12.7011.0212.2012.4515.69
9 Rustam Valeev 10.64 13.32 Russia 12.2113.6715.0014.0810.64
10 Evgeny Novikov 11.16 13.43 Russia 15.4611.1613.8613.5212.91
11 Ian Gorev 13.31 13.57 Russia 13.4814.5413.3113.6513.57
12 Kirill Zaika 12.55 14.24 Russia 22.5514.3413.0715.3212.55
13 Nikolay Golovenko 13.13 14.94 Russia 15.9613.1316.0714.9913.86
14 Nikolay Vasilyev 12.83 15.23 Russia 16.5415.7014.7712.8315.21
15 Alexey Sudar 14.45 15.27 Russia 15.2514.4514.7915.7718.27
16 Maksim Melnik 15.07 15.78 Russia 16.0515.8715.0718.3815.41
17 Sergey Grigorev 14.95 16.30 Russia 18.9916.5816.5014.9515.83
18 Mikhail Kuzin 13.05 16.52 Russia 15.9516.9116.7117.6213.05
19 Vyacheslav Sizov 15.23 16.62 Russia 17.3916.5616.0917.2015.23
20 Sergey Pileev 15.09 16.66 Russia 18.4916.1015.4818.4015.09
21 Grigorii Alekseev 13.11 17.02 Russia 18.1613.1117.7515.1518.30
22 Nail Aminev 15.14 17.52 Russia 15.1418.2515.9519.5918.36
23 Maxim Chechnev 15.68 18.01 Russia 19.5116.9817.5519.6815.68
24 Aidar Aminev 16.50 18.69 Russia 18.6521.2016.5018.3519.08
25 Shant Tonoyan 15.93 18.74 Armenia 22.0420.2015.9316.7519.27
26 Sergey Golubtsov 15.90 18.75 Russia 18.7319.7717.7520.9415.90
27 Roman Fesenko 18.57 20.59 Russia 22.0623.2118.5718.7420.97
28 Mark Nedashkovski 18.11 21.37 Estonia 21.3520.4218.1123.8122.34
29 Daniil Iliukhin 19.72 21.80 Russia 21.3728.0119.9519.7224.07
30 Vladimir Kushnir 18.56 22.07 Russia 20.5322.0018.5623.6724.99
31 Dmitry Sukhotin 20.02 22.45 Russia 23.0523.4422.1922.1120.02
32 Ruslan Shaikhutdinov 16.33 22.55 Russia 27.2231.4719.3016.3321.14
33 Egor Ermolaev 19.29 22.59 Russia 19.2926.4119.9921.38DNF
34 Viacheslav Gorash 21.49 23.07 Russia 23.3221.4924.2221.6824.84
35 Nikita Kuznetsov 20.82 23.55 Russia 27.4720.8223.2422.7824.62
36 Huston Vu-Duc 20.21 23.80 Russia 31.3820.2123.1023.6924.62
37 Andrey Kurochkin 20.74 24.84 Russia 20.7430.7622.1925.4126.93
38 Ivan Nebogatikov 21.53 26.16 Russia 21.5333.3625.7222.1030.66
39 Sergei Kolomenskii 22.41 26.86 Russia 25.1032.1545.9822.4123.34
40 Timofey Malakanchikov 23.83 27.72 Russia 23.8328.2327.0627.8828.62
41 Mihail Petrochenkov 24.77 28.18 Russia 24.77DNF25.4634.1524.93
42 Anton Sobolev 23.35 29.35 Russia 29.3332.0835.3623.3526.64
43 Alexander Ionushas 27.05 29.99 Russia 30.5628.8941.4430.5127.05
44 Vladislav Kornienko 24.21 31.66 Russia DNF33.4631.9129.6124.21
45 Diana Murnik 31.85 32.59 Russia 31.9832.3631.8538.5033.42

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.72 8.81 Russia 7.7212.267.788.0810.56
2 Dmitry Dergunov 8.98 9.75 Russia 9.759.3810.568.9810.11
3 Pavel Galaktionov 10.07 10.40 Russia 10.3710.5010.0711.2910.34
4 Farid Mikhailov 9.16 10.57 Kazakhstan 9.699.1611.1613.6210.86
5 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 8.95 10.93 Russia 12.439.6514.298.9510.71
6 Rustam Valeev 11.14 12.84 Russia 11.5514.6815.0911.1412.29
7 Deni Mintsaev 12.03 12.84 Russia 12.7312.0312.87DNF12.91
8 Ian Gorev 11.95 12.91 Russia 13.5111.9514.1812.5312.68
9 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.46 13.20 Belarus 12.3914.3713.1910.4614.01
10 Vladislav Vinokurov 10.49 13.47 Russia 13.4813.7210.4913.21DNF
11 Kirill Zaika 13.03 15.87 Russia 16.6015.6815.3213.0316.69
12 Evgeny Novikov 14.93 16.45 Russia 16.4215.49DNF17.4314.93

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Galaktionov 2.52 2.77 Russia 2.782.525.032.523.02
2 Dmitry Dergunov 2.63 3.39 Russia 2.932.633.224.035.72
3 Grigorii Alekseev 2.93 4.21 Russia 4.424.864.693.512.93
4 Mikhail Kuzin 3.52 4.39 Russia 4.395.774.683.524.09
5 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2.27 4.50 Russia 3.653.4716.526.382.27
6 Nikolay Golovenko 3.29 4.96 Russia 3.295.395.215.684.29
7 Farid Mikhailov 2.69 5.09 Kazakhstan 5.685.854.482.695.10
8 Ian Gorev 3.95 5.42 Russia 10.254.705.775.793.95
9 Nikolay Vasilyev 4.05 5.45 Russia 4.778.697.484.054.10
10 Aidar Aminev 4.64 5.51 Russia 5.075.384.649.696.08
11 Maksim Melnik 4.90 5.74 Russia 10.224.905.285.926.02
12 Deni Mintsaev 2.94 5.75 Russia 6.065.722.945.466.37
13 Sergey Golubtsov 4.45 6.25 Russia 6.404.455.707.416.65
14 Dmitry Sukhotin 4.35 6.31 Russia 7.366.335.257.514.35
15 Vyacheslav Sizov 5.09 6.33 Russia 7.478.905.525.095.99
16 Sergey Pileev 4.27 6.43 Russia 4.276.697.914.777.84
17 Alexey Sudar 4.40 6.45 Russia 4.406.238.726.976.14
18 Vladislav Guryev 3.34 6.46 Russia 6.68DNF8.054.643.34
19 Alexander Gorokhov 5.18 6.48 Russia 5.186.507.595.917.02
20 Ilya Tsiareshka 3.50 6.65 Belarus 6.977.015.9711.003.50
21 Mark Nedashkovski 5.82 7.06 Estonia 6.887.3310.315.826.96
22 Huston Vu-Duc 5.01 7.07 Russia 8.036.08DNF5.017.10
23 Nikita Kuznetsov 5.62 7.35 Russia 10.349.835.626.545.69
24 Egor Ermolaev 4.10 7.57 Russia 8.097.007.618.534.10
25 Roman Fesenko 5.43 7.67 Russia 6.377.539.105.439.46
26 Sergey Grigorev 6.31 7.68 Russia 6.3119.727.938.436.69
27 Vladislav Vinokurov 4.86 7.75 Russia 8.859.195.204.869.51
28 Andrey Kurochkin 4.80 7.83 Russia 8.296.754.808.728.45
29 Ruslan Shaikhutdinov 6.89 8.00 Russia 9.698.578.336.897.11
30 Alexander Shipulin 6.15 8.06 Russia 8.378.968.456.157.36
31 Leonid Alekseev 6.42 8.07 Russia 6.428.387.228.608.86
32 Alexander Ionushas 6.82 8.19 Russia 7.966.828.558.0510.83
33 Vladislav Kornienko 3.32 8.33 Russia 7.7510.018.968.273.32
34 Viacheslav Gorash 5.04 8.42 Russia 5.046.3010.3911.018.57
35 Sergei Kolomenskii 7.82 8.73 Russia 9.079.167.827.979.58
36 Dmitry Korneyenkov 7.89 8.79 Russia 7.898.379.838.18DNF
37 Anton Sobolev 7.99 8.83 Russia 8.549.247.9911.888.71
38 Yakov Ivanov 5.50 8.92 Russia 11.139.405.508.578.78
39 Evgeny Novikov 5.28 8.93 Russia 11.205.2810.1810.366.26
40 Nail Aminev 6.56 8.97 Russia 9.9010.4211.106.566.58
41 Daniil Iliukhin 6.88 9.28 Russia 11.706.888.8310.978.03
42 Ilia Tretiakov 4.50 9.30 Russia 9.3510.074.509.958.61
43 Rustam Valeev 5.29 9.36 Russia 13.62DNF5.298.795.67
44 Ivan Nebogatikov 8.09 9.37 Russia 11.208.168.098.7411.58
45 Aleksandr Bytcenko 5.54 9.49 Russia 10.118.805.5412.699.57
46 Artyom Mikulyonok 8.24 10.07 Russia 11.188.7811.748.2410.24
47 Timofey Malakanchikov 8.59 10.51 Russia 11.439.0311.088.5913.40
48 Mikhail Yasinsky 9.47 10.77 Ukraine 12.0912.1510.719.479.52
49 Mihail Petrochenkov 5.08 10.84 Russia 9.2914.9010.9112.315.08
50 Artem Belov 8.53 11.77 Russia 12.6912.218.5311.8711.22
51 Anastasia Zimovets 6.99 11.97 Russia 21.198.496.9916.0111.40
52 Mariia Bogacheva 6.01 12.31 Russia 6.0116.6520.688.1512.14
53 Denis Kuzmin 11.48 12.58 Russia 17.1113.8111.4812.1511.77
54 Aleksandr Beznogov 11.39 13.77 Russia 11.3912.3616.3712.5816.45
55 Olga Lazutina 9.91 14.22 Russia 9.9113.9816.8312.7715.92
56 Roman Ponikarovskiy 9.66 14.80 Russia 25.5414.7614.2215.439.66
57 Diana Murnik 8.41 15.97 Russia 17.2424.9213.2817.388.41
58 Valeria Leonova 12.04 16.42 Russia 14.8412.0415.5618.8634.92
59 Konstantin Kolosov 11.11 16.61 Russia 16.3319.9011.1113.6124.12
60 Andrey Panchenko 12.10 16.68 Russia 14.4714.7122.4620.8512.10
61 Alexey Tarasov 9.00 18.50 Russia 28.5514.2212.7229.139.00
62 Alexander Govorov 10.91 18.76 Russia 16.7215.4831.5810.9124.07
63 Matvei Tianutov 14.12 22.53 Russia 41.7420.9625.2121.4214.12
64 Artem Zapankov 15.59 24.40 Russia 19.19DNF37.4416.5615.59
65 Pavel Kutareev 13.97 26.89 Russia 24.7143.5337.7818.1913.97
66 Ivan Pshenichnikov 15.41 26.95 Russia 25.3634.8537.4420.6515.41
67 Daniil Kostiuk 25.43 37.17 Russia 1:18.6225.4340.4044.3626.74
68 Georgy Zharkov 15.00 39.51 Russia 1:02.2315.0040.9531.6645.92
69 Aleksei Korobkov 17.15 40.80 Russia 44.9117.1533.1444.3654.07
70 Varvara Berlinde 43.23 57.89 Russia 1:17.5543.921:19.2652.2043.23
71 Kirill Zaika 3.61 DNF Russia 8.81DNFDNF9.133.61

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1.22 3.26 Russia 5.783.793.121.222.86
2 Pavel Galaktionov 1.33 3.28 Russia 3.188.232.681.333.97
3 Dmitry Dergunov 1.75 3.42 Russia 4.045.273.461.752.76
4 Grigorii Alekseev 3.58 3.95 Russia 3.584.024.693.714.13
5 Deni Mintsaev 3.19 4.65 Russia 3.195.216.044.464.28
6 Farid Mikhailov 4.60 4.81 Kazakhstan 4.757.315.034.654.60
7 Nikolay Golovenko 3.36 5.38 Russia 4.925.565.663.366.33
8 Huston Vu-Duc 4.32 5.77 Russia 6.014.326.188.195.13
9 Aidar Aminev 3.22 5.84 Russia 5.576.117.063.225.85
10 Mikhail Kuzin 2.18 6.01 Russia 6.046.005.982.186.21
11 Ilya Tsiareshka 3.87 6.17 Belarus 3.879.927.494.506.51
12 Vyacheslav Sizov 3.79 6.29 Russia 6.596.156.133.797.15
13 Ian Gorev 4.21 6.32 Russia 4.3310.037.414.217.23
14 Nikolay Vasilyev 3.41 6.37 Russia 6.156.216.753.4110.37
15 Mark Nedashkovski 5.00 6.54 Estonia 6.685.008.507.175.78
16 Vladislav Guryev 4.07 6.66 Russia 7.228.205.634.077.12
17 Sergey Grigorev 4.86 6.66 Russia 7.784.865.808.386.39
18 Vladislav Vinokurov 4.17 6.73 Russia 7.814.176.765.6312.52
19 Alexey Sudar 3.39 6.95 Russia 3.948.7710.593.398.13
20 Alexander Shipulin 5.27 7.02 Russia 9.865.275.408.986.67
21 Dmitry Sukhotin 3.98 7.14 Russia 6.809.717.563.987.06
22 Maksim Melnik 6.07 7.35 Russia 7.917.689.736.476.07
23 Andrey Kurochkin 5.24 7.50 Russia 6.535.248.188.847.80
24 Nikita Kuznetsov 6.64 7.50 Russia 7.526.648.168.366.81
25 Viacheslav Gorash 6.54 7.62 Russia 7.4712.186.546.898.49
26 Roman Fesenko 5.61 7.83 Russia 8.275.616.918.308.77
27 Alexander Ionushas 4.46 8.17 Russia 9.816.724.469.358.43
28 Sergey Pileev 5.83 8.51 Russia 11.4610.299.415.845.83
29 Ruslan Shaikhutdinov 5.88 8.82 Russia 10.867.785.887.8313.09
30 Leonid Alekseev 6.09 9.20 Russia 8.306.097.8911.4218.62
31 Vladislav Kornienko 5.55 9.36 Russia 11.535.5510.508.409.17
32 Sergei Kolomenskii 5.22 9.52 Russia 10.435.228.0810.0613.53
33 Anton Sobolev 5.56 9.56 Russia 11.435.569.9310.738.02
34 Egor Ermolaev 7.84 10.90 Russia 8.487.8411.5527.3912.68

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2.34 3.19 Russia 3.083.463.913.032.34
2 Dmitry Dergunov 2.32 3.30 Russia 5.372.322.763.373.76
3 Pavel Galaktionov 2.76 3.40 Russia 3.573.192.763.753.44
4 Grigorii Alekseev 3.37 3.91 Russia 6.163.773.373.654.30
5 Farid Mikhailov 3.17 4.80 Kazakhstan 5.824.473.176.044.12
6 Huston Vu-Duc 4.03 4.91 Russia 5.386.024.035.214.13
7 Nikolay Golovenko 4.32 5.27 Russia 6.335.195.944.324.67
8 Mikhail Kuzin 4.71 5.41 Russia 4.715.975.2615.094.99
9 Deni Mintsaev 4.81 6.06 Russia DNF5.864.817.344.97
10 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.49 6.07 Belarus 5.956.234.496.366.04
11 Vyacheslav Sizov 5.61 6.45 Russia 6.835.616.337.496.20
12 Aidar Aminev 5.65 6.71 Russia 5.656.186.277.797.69

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Galaktionov 30.17 36.48 Russia 41.6334.4535.5030.1739.50
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 35.18 40.38 Russia 35.1836.3145.9638.8856.94
3 Dmitry Dergunov 38.45 42.80 Russia 45.4642.1347.8340.8138.45
4 Ilya Tsiareshka 45.55 50.24 Belarus 48.0651.0952.8445.5551.58
5 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 46.26 51.15 Russia 51.6851.3346.2650.4454.26
6 Rustam Valeev 46.32 53.73 Russia 1:03.0954.2754.7146.3252.20
7 Ian Gorev 50.58 54.46 Russia 58.6553.6150.581:07.1651.13
8 Deni Mintsaev 50.79 54.60 Russia 57.9954.6856.4250.7952.69
9 Vladislav Vinokurov 50.48 54.64 Russia 1:01.2955.4353.3950.4855.11
10 Nikolay Golovenko 56.46 57.89 Russia 57.811:00.8458.4057.4556.46
11 Aidar Aminev 52.47 1:00.11 Russia 1:03.701:04.461:03.0252.4753.61
12 Nikolay Vasilyev 53.83 1:03.22 Russia 1:10.631:04.2753.831:00.451:04.94
13 Sergey Pileev 49.47 1:06.59 Russia 49.471:11.141:10.411:14.5858.21
14 Shant Tonoyan 1:10.91 1:14.29 Armenia 1:11.021:13.081:28.541:18.781:10.91
15 Mikhail Kuzin 1:04.81 1:14.74 Russia 1:15.531:14.581:15.381:14.261:04.81
16 Grigorii Alekseev 1:15.33 1:25.29 Russia 1:22.951:15.331:18.511:34.421:36.29
17 Roman Fesenko 1:15.02 1:29.69 Russia 1:15.02DNF1:28.781:34.851:25.44
18 Sergey Golubtsov 1:20.08 Russia 1:36.211:20.08
19 Sergey Grigorev 1:21.93 Russia 1:21.931:25.99
20 Kirill Zaika 1:28.26 Russia 1:28.262:24.76
21 Vyacheslav Sizov 1:33.08 Russia 1:41.121:33.08
22 Dmitry Sukhotin 1:36.93 Russia 2:14.721:36.93
23 Huston Vu-Duc 1:38.23 Russia 1:45.011:38.23
24 Viacheslav Gorash 1:43.71 Russia 1:43.71DNF
25 Anton Sobolev 1:49.36 Russia 1:49.362:14.67
26 Sergei Kolomenskii 1:51.94 Russia 2:03.851:51.94
27 Egor Ermolaev 1:53.90 Russia 1:53.902:31.79
28 Nikita Kuznetsov 1:55.71 Russia 2:23.151:55.71
29 Daniil Iliukhin 2:06.84 Russia 2:06.842:32.99
30 Ruslan Shaikhutdinov 2:07.70 Russia 2:07.702:19.75
31 Vladislav Guryev 2:08.64 Russia 2:08.642:33.55
32 Alexander Shipulin 2:18.81 Russia 2:18.812:25.22
33 Ilia Tretiakov 2:23.30 Russia 2:23.302:34.87
34 Diana Murnik 2:29.30 Russia 2:29.302:36.96
35 Alexander Ionushas 2:35.56 Russia 3:20.352:35.56
36 Denis Kuzmin 2:58.63 Russia DNF2:58.63
37 Stanislav Pylin 3:10.99 Russia 3:10.994:22.02
38 Aleksei Korobkov DNF Russia DNFDNF
38 Arseniy Scvortsov DNF Russia DNFDNF
38 Artem Zapankov DNF Russia DNFDNF
38 Daniil Kostiuk DNF Russia DNFDNF
38 Konstantin Kolosov DNF Russia DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 34.38 36.34 Russia 38.9835.2634.3847.2234.79
2 Pavel Galaktionov 36.73 38.47 Russia 38.2941.3136.9036.7340.23
3 Dmitry Dergunov 35.72 40.64 Russia 43.8735.7236.6142.0043.32
4 Ilya Tsiareshka 45.30 49.22 Belarus 50.7747.1949.6945.3053.68
5 Deni Mintsaev 46.14 52.50 Russia 54.6653.1146.1453.9850.41
6 Vladislav Vinokurov 48.13 54.17 Russia 56.1849.2748.131:01.7257.05
7 Ian Gorev 49.01 54.57 Russia 54.0253.8555.8449.011:02.39
8 Rustam Valeev 50.27 56.26 Russia 56.891:04.0850.271:00.6451.24
9 Aidar Aminev 54.44 1:01.57 Russia 1:02.521:12.261:03.8454.4458.36
10 Nikolay Golovenko 54.28 1:02.21 Russia 1:04.341:11.1054.281:05.0257.26
11 Nikolay Vasilyev 56.36 1:02.51 Russia 1:07.001:02.47DNF58.0556.36

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Galaktionov 1:16.41 1:21.04 Russia 1:20.681:22.271:16.411:23.231:20.17
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:14.15 1:21.38 Russia 1:22.711:14.151:18.271:23.161:39.22
3 Dmitry Dergunov 1:29.32 1:38.22 Russia 1:38.941:38.121:29.321:37.591:43.44
4 Nikolay Golovenko 1:46.79 1:50.92 Russia 1:50.371:46.791:55.321:47.061:58.63
5 Rustam Valeev 1:50.87 1:53.43 Russia 1:53.721:51.431:50.871:55.152:07.01
6 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:47.72 1:56.93 Russia 1:57.901:47.721:53.631:59.252:00.99
7 Nikolay Vasilyev 1:39.81 1:58.82 Russia 1:47.621:39.812:13.671:55.172:20.32
8 Vladislav Vinokurov 1:51.45 2:00.31 Russia 2:07.041:56.702:19.651:57.181:51.45
9 Sergey Pileev 1:49.91 2:05.69 Russia 2:18.262:04.292:18.771:49.911:54.52
10 Roman Fesenko 1:58.58 2:09.38 Russia 2:07.502:17.882:11.432:09.211:58.58
11 Deni Mintsaev 2:01.87 2:09.94 Russia 2:05.592:01.872:15.92DNF2:08.30
12 Aidar Aminev 2:07.00 2:14.15 Russia 2:15.272:12.102:43.532:07.002:15.07
13 Farid Mikhailov 2:09.93 2:15.13 Kazakhstan 2:19.562:29.782:09.932:13.982:11.85
14 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:09.43 2:15.18 Belarus 2:14.752:14.222:19.862:16.582:09.43
15 Sergey Grigorev 2:30.09 Russia 2:45.322:30.09
16 Grigorii Alekseev 2:33.40 Russia 2:33.402:41.58
17 Vyacheslav Sizov 2:57.16 Russia 3:21.862:57.16
18 Sergey Golubtsov 3:03.51 Russia 3:03.513:36.51
19 Mikhail Kuzin 3:04.93 Russia DNF3:04.93
20 Ian Gorev 3:07.12 Russia 3:42.653:07.12
21 Mihail Petrochenkov 3:56.72 Russia 3:56.724:31.58
22 Anton Sobolev 3:59.41 Russia DNF3:59.41
23 Diana Murnik 3:59.86 Russia 3:59.86DNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:08.11 1:15.18 Russia 1:08.111:15.811:25.721:14.831:14.90
2 Pavel Galaktionov 1:13.63 1:18.98 Russia 1:13.961:25.061:13.631:17.911:32.12
3 Dmitry Dergunov 1:28.77 1:33.13 Russia 1:45.781:28.771:36.401:32.471:30.51
4 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:35.87 1:42.64 Russia 1:39.441:56.411:44.891:43.601:35.87
5 Nikolay Golovenko 1:37.99 1:47.31 Russia 1:48.791:37.991:52.881:40.271:58.51
6 Rustam Valeev 1:33.86 1:48.25 Russia 1:40.151:33.862:10.161:45.281:59.33
7 Vladislav Vinokurov 1:13.81 1:54.48 Russia 1:59.651:56.061:47.741:13.812:22.53
8 Nikolay Vasilyev 1:42.28 2:03.87 Russia DNF1:42.282:22.011:53.001:56.61
9 Deni Mintsaev 1:57.93 2:04.88 Russia 1:58.321:58.232:18.101:57.93DNS
10 Aidar Aminev 2:04.53 2:09.71 Russia 2:10.112:10.872:08.152:04.532:26.97
11 Sergey Pileev 1:39.80 2:10.44 Russia 2:17.022:08.822:12.451:39.802:10.05
12 Roman Fesenko 2:13.07 2:30.06 Russia 2:18.86DNF2:13.072:13.552:57.78

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Galaktionov 2:40.39 2:44.84 Russia 2:53.622:40.392:40.51
2 Dmitry Dergunov 2:53.88 3:16.97 Russia 3:41.483:15.542:53.88
3 Rustam Valeev 3:33.42 3:57.64 Russia 3:33.424:14.954:04.55
4 Deni Mintsaev 4:12.27 Russia 4:12.27
5 Nikolay Vasilyev 4:19.82 Russia 4:19.82
6 Nikolay Golovenko 4:31.91 Russia 4:31.91
7 Grigorii Alekseev 4:41.18 Russia 4:41.18
8 Ilya Tsiareshka 5:00.52 Belarus 5:00.52
9 Sergey Pileev 5:07.63 Russia 5:07.63
10 Roman Fesenko 5:08.81 Russia 5:08.81
11 Aidar Aminev 5:37.98 Russia 5:37.98
12 Vyacheslav Sizov DNF Russia DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Galaktionov 3:46.81 4:04.11 Russia 4:14.593:46.814:10.93
2 Dmitry Dergunov 5:15.96 Russia 5:15.96
3 Nikolay Vasilyev 5:36.53 Russia 5:36.53
4 Deni Mintsaev 5:50.11 Russia 5:50.11
5 Nikolay Golovenko 6:07.06 Russia 6:07.06
6 Aidar Aminev DNF Russia DNF
6 Grigorii Alekseev DNF Russia DNF
6 Roman Fesenko DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigorii Alekseev 34.81 DNF Russia 34.81DNFDNF
2 Rustam Valeev 45.81 55.78 Russia 57.7245.811:03.80
3 Maxim Chechnev 1:11.88 1:29.55 Russia 1:29.221:11.881:47.56
4 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:20.51 DNF Russia DNF1:20.51DNF
5 Deni Mintsaev 1:55.51 DNF Russia DNF2:21.341:55.51
6 Mihail Petrochenkov 2:44.30 3:20.36 Russia 4:01.283:15.502:44.30
7 Vyacheslav Sizov 3:05.12 DNF Russia 3:05.12DNFDNF
8 Nikita Kuznetsov 3:51.76 DNF Russia 4:18.453:51.76DNF
9 Shant Tonoyan 4:48.16 DNF Armenia 4:48.16DNFDNF
10 Ilya Tsiareshka 5:14.19 DNF Belarus DNFDNF5:14.19
11 Olga Lazutina 6:56.38 DNF Russia 6:56.38DNFDNS
12 Mariia Bogacheva 7:04.35 DNF Russia 7:04.3511:45.00DNS
13 Diana Murnik 7:20.90 DNF Russia 7:20.90DNFDNS
14 Mikhail Kuzin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
14 Olga Berlinde DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
14 Sergey Pileev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
14 Vladimir Kushnir DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigorii Alekseev 48.06 DNF Russia DNFDNF48.06
2 Rustam Valeev 1:07.26 DNF Russia 1:07.26DNFDNF
3 Maxim Chechnev 1:08.38 1:24.56 Russia 1:36.801:28.511:08.38
4 Deni Mintsaev 1:09.84 DNF Russia 2:04.76DNF1:09.84
5 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:12.09 DNF Russia 1:35.12DNF1:12.09
6 Mihail Petrochenkov 3:01.88 DNF Russia DNF3:01.884:14.23
7 Nikita Kuznetsov 3:21.87 DNF Russia DNF3:22.473:21.87
8 Shant Tonoyan 3:57.19 NR DNF Armenia DNF3:57.19DNF
9 Ilya Tsiareshka 4:20.97 DNF Belarus DNFDNF4:20.97
10 Vyacheslav Sizov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Farid Mikhailov 29 NR Kazakhstan 29
2 Ian Gorev 37 Russia 37
3 Deni Mintsaev 42 Russia 42
3 Vyacheslav Sizov 42 Russia 42
5 Kirill Zaika 43 Russia 43
6 Rustam Valeev 45 Russia 45
7 Alexander Gorokhov 47 Russia 47
8 Egor Ermolaev 48 Russia 48
8 Sergei Kolomenskii 48 Russia 48
10 Maxim Chechnev 49 Russia 49
11 Vladimir Kushnir 58 Russia 58
12 Daniil Iliukhin 69 Russia 69
13 Aidar Aminev DNF Russia DNF
13 Anton Sobolev DNF Russia DNF
13 Ilya Tsiareshka DNF Belarus DNF
13 Mikhail Kuzin DNF Russia DNF
13 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) DNF Russia DNF
13 Pavel Galaktionov DNF Russia DNF
13 Sergey Golubtsov DNF Russia DNF
13 Viacheslav Gorash DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dergunov 11.94 13.37 Russia 15.2011.9414.5212.5912.99
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 13.19 14.80 Russia 13.1913.9917.3314.3416.08
3 Pavel Galaktionov 13.10 15.35 Russia 15.9113.1013.5317.8716.62
4 Farid Mikhailov 16.22 17.45 Kazakhstan 17.9818.9116.6117.7716.22
5 Vladislav Vinokurov 17.34 20.21 Russia 22.4118.3519.8717.3435.22
6 Rustam Valeev 18.38 23.37 Russia 36.1621.6125.9518.3822.56
7 Kirill Zaika 20.89 24.60 Russia 20.8928.9128.2423.1822.38
8 Ian Gorev 19.02 25.35 Russia 22.1219.0229.2726.8127.11
9 Sergey Grigorev 23.52 27.32 Russia 27.3430.7823.8432.1023.52
10 Deni Mintsaev 25.02 28.23 Russia 25.0225.4728.9530.2732.58
11 Nikolay Golovenko 25.62 29.66 Russia 28.8826.7225.6242.2933.38
12 Nikolay Vasilyev 28.40 30.69 Russia 33.1829.9428.4028.9436.72
13 Aidar Aminev 25.96 31.75 Russia 33.6534.02DNF25.9627.59
14 Maksim Melnik 27.49 32.50 Russia 37.2529.7938.0627.4930.46
15 Grigorii Alekseev 21.19 33.26 Russia 31.8921.1932.7547.9535.15
16 Mikhail Kuzin 30.54 35.13 Russia 38.3730.54DNF32.8834.15
17 Nail Aminev 31.72 35.77 Russia 31.7235.1939.5033.0539.08
18 Egor Ermolaev 30.41 38.46 Russia 30.4144.011:11.0534.0537.32
19 Maxim Chechnev 36.71 40.11 Russia 39.0936.7144.2552.1236.99
20 Sergey Pileev 33.27 44.05 Russia 33.2739.5055.0451.3541.30
21 Daniil Iliukhin 38.34 50.54 Russia 58.6838.3448.4844.461:01.23
22 Ruslan Shaikhutdinov 42.26 Russia DNF42.26
23 Alexander Ionushas 44.75 Russia 44.751:17.43
24 Sergey Golubtsov 45.70 Russia DNF45.70
25 Anton Sobolev 53.58 Russia 53.581:24.41
26 Vyacheslav Sizov 54.22 Russia 1:18.8354.22
27 Shant Tonoyan 54.29 Armenia 54.8354.29
28 Vladimir Kushnir 55.25 Russia 1:39.1655.25
29 Alexey Sudar 55.29 Russia DNF55.29
30 Sergei Kolomenskii 57.37 Russia 57.371:37.47
31 Roman Fesenko 59.56 Russia 1:19.0159.56
32 Andrey Kurochkin 1:00.88 Russia 1:14.381:00.88
33 Dmitry Korneyenkov 1:03.46 Russia 1:03.461:05.71
34 Mark Nedashkovski 1:10.46 Estonia 1:13.841:10.46
35 Nikita Kuznetsov 1:12.03 Russia 1:46.181:12.03
36 Diana Murnik 1:13.15 Russia 1:41.411:13.15
37 Denis Kuzmin 1:21.58 Russia 2:01.281:21.58
38 Alexander Shipulin 1:22.75 Russia DNF1:22.75
39 Vladislav Guryev 1:32.25 Russia 1:32.251:40.99
40 Daniil Kostiuk 2:36.12 Russia 2:38.382:36.12

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.46 13.80 Russia 12.4614.7812.7914.1214.49
2 Dmitry Dergunov 12.71 13.80 Russia 13.5212.7114.7613.3614.52
3 Pavel Galaktionov 11.01 14.24 Russia 19.3413.9914.0211.0114.70
4 Farid Mikhailov 14.66 16.69 NR Kazakhstan 16.0429.6315.0914.6618.94
5 Rustam Valeev 17.99 22.26 Russia 22.3117.9922.6621.8029.36
6 Nikolay Vasilyev 21.71 24.35 Russia 29.8024.9621.7123.0325.06
7 Vladislav Vinokurov 17.09 24.42 Russia 17.0923.2527.0225.2724.74
8 Ian Gorev 18.21 24.84 Russia 33.4027.0422.0825.4118.21
9 Aidar Aminev 22.55 26.64 Russia 22.5527.4929.8826.5625.87
10 Sergey Grigorev 22.82 28.53 Russia 22.8230.4544.0423.5231.61
11 Mikhail Kuzin 25.23 29.08 Russia 27.3832.01DNF27.8525.23
12 Maksim Melnik 21.39 29.35 Russia 37.7821.3925.9832.2529.81
13 Nikolay Golovenko 25.95 29.94 Russia 30.6734.8327.9831.1625.95
14 Kirill Zaika 26.72 30.25 Russia 27.9128.0848.9726.7234.75
15 Grigorii Alekseev 26.25 30.59 Russia 37.1932.3431.1728.2726.25
16 Nail Aminev 29.78 36.44 Russia 30.961:00.4529.7839.7338.64
17 Sergey Pileev 31.76 38.05 Russia 54.8640.6940.6931.7632.76
18 Deni Mintsaev 28.95 39.05 Russia 45.6935.55DNF35.9028.95
19 Egor Ermolaev 31.98 43.36 Russia 35.3131.98DNF39.6555.12
20 Daniil Iliukhin 42.58 44.52 Russia 48.4846.2244.1943.1442.58

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Galaktionov 11.84 13.74 Russia 14.0514.5211.8414.8412.66
2 Dmitry Dergunov 12.42 13.79 Russia 13.9813.7716.2312.4213.62
3 Dmitry Dobrjakov 13.00 13.81 Russia 13.4413.9813.0014.0015.58
4 Farid Mikhailov 15.31 17.11 Kazakhstan 18.9216.4015.3122.9716.01
5 Vladislav Vinokurov 18.91 21.38 Russia 22.8318.9120.1921.9422.00
6 Rustam Valeev 19.25 21.43 Russia 22.3122.3624.3619.2519.61
7 Ian Gorev 21.50 25.18 Russia 25.1421.5030.6927.1323.27
8 Nikolay Vasilyev 23.06 28.70 Russia 28.4734.2531.6523.0625.97
9 Sergey Grigorev 25.57 29.49 Russia 27.9235.8425.5729.2331.32
10 Aidar Aminev 28.37 30.08 Russia 31.0229.6929.5332.0428.37
11 Maksim Melnik 27.80 33.30 Russia 33.6636.4032.8127.8033.44
12 Mikhail Kuzin 25.07 33.37 Russia 25.0733.5533.5233.0341.55

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.88 7.63 Belarus 7.8310.757.257.816.88
2 Nikolay Golovenko 11.15 12.85 Russia 14.3211.2814.7312.9411.15
3 Daniil Iliukhin 11.43 13.94 Russia 13.8514.2211.4315.1113.76
4 Alexander Shipulin 11.95 15.49 Russia 12.4712.03DNF21.9711.95
5 Deni Mintsaev 13.92 15.86 Russia 16.1114.4313.9217.0420.69
6 Mikhail Kuzin 12.09 17.76 Russia 18.1622.2712.86DNF12.09
7 Anton Sobolev 16.47 18.85 Russia DNF21.5318.4816.4716.55
8 Viacheslav Gorash 14.03 19.10 Russia 18.8622.2614.0324.3316.19
9 Aidar Aminev 14.04 19.29 Russia 19.9119.5321.5518.4214.04
10 Rustam Valeev 16.43 21.98 Russia 20.1828.1617.6116.43DNF
11 Sergey Golubtsov 20.22 23.08 Russia 22.8020.22DNF23.9022.55
12 Roman Fesenko 18.64 24.36 Russia 26.09DNF18.6422.0025.00
13 Sergei Kolomenskii 29.11 32.54 Russia 29.1140.5738.0529.7529.82
14 Nikita Kuznetsov 24.84 33.32 Russia 44.8424.84DNF29.8425.27
15 Pavel Galaktionov 39.27 Russia 39.27DNF
16 Mark Nedashkovski 41.08 Estonia 41.0850.78
17 Diana Murnik 43.17 Russia 43.1746.90
18 Leonid Alekseev DNF Russia DNFDNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.16 6.73 Belarus 6.506.319.167.385.16
2 Mikhail Kuzin 10.90 12.66 Russia 17.1110.9011.6513.6312.69
3 Daniil Iliukhin 13.14 13.71 Russia 13.8313.3913.1413.9017.79
4 Nikolay Golovenko 11.87 14.08 Russia 14.0711.87DNF13.6714.49
5 Alexander Shipulin 9.83 16.98 Russia 15.269.8319.2016.48DNF
6 Viacheslav Gorash 14.55 18.73 Russia DNF21.7519.0614.5515.39
7 Anton Sobolev 16.86 18.87 Russia 19.44DNF19.5316.8617.63
8 Rustam Valeev 11.58 18.96 Russia 26.2411.5818.3022.8315.76
9 Deni Mintsaev 15.38 21.57 Russia 20.1515.3825.5519.01DNF
10 Aidar Aminev 29.12 DNF Russia 33.91DNF29.12DNFDNS

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dergunov 1:30.97 1:38.29 Russia 1:30.971:41.311:35.461:38.101:59.50
2 Pavel Galaktionov 1:40.88 1:55.02 Russia 1:40.881:58.381:55.191:52.811:57.06
3 Deni Mintsaev 1:48.29 1:56.94 Russia 2:01.962:15.901:50.041:48.291:58.83
4 Nikolay Vasilyev 1:48.33 1:57.69 Russia 1:54.581:48.33DNF2:05.911:52.57
5 Nikolay Golovenko 1:52.82 1:57.87 Russia 1:56.312:15.211:59.411:52.821:57.89
6 Ian Gorev 1:48.16 1:58.57 Russia 2:09.361:56.661:48.161:55.132:03.93
7 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:03.69 2:15.68 Belarus 2:14.412:03.692:17.282:19.942:15.34
8 Mikhail Kuzin 2:33.41 2:53.72 Russia 2:40.332:54.563:06.282:33.413:15.71
9 Farid Mikhailov 2:33.62 2:56.83 Kazakhstan 3:03.972:46.423:00.093:04.592:33.62
10 Aidar Aminev 2:35.97 2:57.00 Russia 2:54.592:35.973:07.962:48.463:18.08
11 Viacheslav Gorash 2:48.77 3:10.54 Russia 2:52.353:22.653:19.723:19.542:48.77
12 Roman Fesenko 2:47.66 3:17.67 Russia 2:57.734:24.134:03.072:47.662:52.20
13 Mihail Petrochenkov 3:25.01 3:34.52 Russia 3:58.203:25.013:40.023:33.003:30.55
14 Sergey Golubtsov 3:05.41 3:39.99 Russia 4:02.833:28.793:28.343:05.414:04.45
15 Rustam Valeev 2:57.46 DNF Russia 2:57.46DNFDNSDNSDNS
16 Grigorii Alekseev 3:34.97 Russia 3:34.974:07.02
17 Anton Sobolev 3:51.12 Russia 3:51.12DNF
18 Alexander Gorokhov 3:56.09 Russia 3:56.094:22.08
19 Sergey Grigorev 4:11.21 Russia 4:11.214:13.32
20 Denis Kuzmin 4:25.19 Russia DNF4:25.19
21 Roman Ponikarovskiy 4:26.17 Russia 4:49.704:26.17
22 Sergei Kolomenskii 4:28.16 Russia 4:28.16DNF
23 Artem Zapankov DNF Russia DNFDNF
23 Ruslan Shaikhutdinov DNF Russia DNFDNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexander Shipulin 4.56 5.59 Russia 5.155.984.567.275.65
2 Farid Mikhailov 4.93 6.74 Kazakhstan 4.935.419.526.568.25
3 Roman Fesenko 4.15 7.46 Russia 7.654.159.9211.214.82
4 Pavel Galaktionov 2.86 7.78 Russia 8.532.868.468.386.50
5 Ian Gorev 7.07 7.91 Russia 8.718.457.078.107.18
6 Huston Vu-Duc 5.74 8.02 Russia 8.027.938.115.7415.14
7 Deni Mintsaev 6.82 8.17 Russia 6.826.938.349.2513.16
8 Mikhail Kuzin 6.62 8.33 Russia 12.366.628.988.167.84
9 Egor Ermolaev 6.43 8.95 Russia DNF6.626.4310.519.72
10 Aidar Aminev 7.52 9.18 Russia 7.529.387.5810.5811.24
11 Viacheslav Gorash 8.30 9.32 Russia 8.309.248.6010.1111.06
12 Yakov Ivanov 8.83 9.32 Russia 9.068.839.639.2810.78
13 Aleksandr Bytcenko 7.22 9.76 Russia 10.338.187.2217.9310.77
14 Anton Krutov 8.46 9.87 Russia 8.4610.328.8016.5310.50
15 Timofey Malakanchikov 7.39 10.09 Russia 7.399.1711.919.1914.72
16 Vyacheslav Sizov 8.47 10.09 Russia 8.479.0910.5913.8410.58
17 Alexander Gorokhov 8.31 10.21 Russia 10.538.3112.689.7610.34
18 Rustam Valeev 6.77 10.24 Russia 6.778.6513.7810.8411.22
19 Nikolay Golovenko 7.74 10.49 Russia 14.268.039.187.74DNF
20 Andrey Kurochkin 8.36 11.17 Russia 13.0810.248.3610.20DNF
21 Ilia Tretiakov 9.72 11.23 Russia 12.9610.7314.0510.019.72
22 Denis Kuzmin 9.02 11.83 Russia 10.2315.539.0216.289.73
23 Grigorii Alekseev 10.30 11.94 Russia 11.1912.9011.7410.3014.91
24 Matvei Tianutov 10.40 12.08 Russia 10.4011.8412.0912.3115.56
25 Daniil Iliukhin 9.32 12.14 Russia 12.029.3212.2317.5512.16
26 Leonid Alekseev 8.71 12.23 Russia 8.7110.9519.1611.8513.88
27 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.69 12.83 Belarus 11.6913.9114.6712.0512.52
28 Mark Nedashkovski 10.36 13.04 Estonia 13.1414.8511.1410.3616.90
29 Sergey Golubtsov 9.66 13.23 Russia 9.6611.3713.5014.8319.32
30 Dmitry Korneyenkov 10.96 13.89 Russia 10.9613.9312.5515.4315.19
31 Valeria Leonova 10.14 13.90 Russia DNF10.4517.4510.1413.81
32 Ilya Moiseev 11.33 14.12 Russia 11.8416.0124.1711.3314.51
33 Alexey Sudar 10.69 14.94 Russia 14.1526.7713.1417.5310.69
34 Anton Sobolev 11.55 15.22 Russia 15.2711.5516.5313.8718.49
35 Nikolay Vasilyev 11.21 15.38 Russia 17.6413.2211.2130.8415.27
36 Sergei Kolomenskii 13.20 15.66 Russia 16.8315.1615.9715.8613.20
37 Diana Murnik 13.57 16.19 Russia DNF16.0313.5715.7616.79
38 Alexander Ionushas 15.13 16.60 Russia 15.9115.1318.2921.3915.60
39 Vladislav Kornienko 13.72 16.88 Russia 13.7215.1617.5017.98DNF
40 Konstantin Kolosov 10.00 17.47 Russia 12.0823.0923.5910.0017.25
41 Alexander Govorov 15.68 18.23 Russia 15.6819.0318.9421.4716.71
42 Olga Lazutina 13.40 19.01 Russia 27.6413.4020.6417.4718.93
43 Artem Zapankov 13.34 20.08 Russia 19.8113.3425.5427.3514.88
44 Ivan Pshenichnikov 14.37 21.55 Russia 14.3722.2422.9019.5223.54
45 Ruslan Shaikhutdinov 13.73 21.68 Russia DNF31.4017.8715.7613.73
46 Maksim Melnik 12.63 22.11 Russia 1:00.1618.0630.3712.6317.90
47 Anastasia Zimovets 10.58 23.09 Russia 25.5425.8610.5818.2125.53
48 Mikhail Yasinsky 22.80 25.14 Ukraine 24.31DNF22.8026.3124.81
49 Mariia Bogacheva 21.51 25.36 Russia 23.0530.0126.3721.5126.65
50 Georgy Zharkov 13.91 26.49 Russia 18.0638.9139.5822.4913.91
51 Aleksei Korobkov 24.11 31.03 Russia 31.61DNF24.1131.3330.15
52 Anton Yushmanov 14.71 31.84 Russia 29.5114.7135.3733.0732.94
53 Isa Zelimger 21.56 32.21 Russia 31.6133.6031.4121.5636.20
54 Aleksandr Klimov 22.09 32.32 Russia 45.7322.0940.8033.7822.37
55 Makar Golubev 24.94 34.59 Russia 24.9452.5826.5633.5443.66
56 Varvara Berlinde 28.47 35.39 Russia 42.2234.3539.5728.4732.26
57 Viktor Zharkov 12.42 35.73 Russia 13.1412.4259.9943.8150.23
58 Pavel Kutareev 25.73 DNF Russia DNF29.7127.54DNF25.73

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Galaktionov 4.52 5.84 Russia 4.526.635.229.035.67
2 Alexander Shipulin 4.18 6.48 Russia 5.336.764.1810.117.35
3 Farid Mikhailov 4.23 NR 6.54 Kazakhstan 6.695.587.344.2330.66
4 Roman Fesenko 3.29 6.75 Russia 9.184.363.296.7015.60
5 Viacheslav Gorash 6.36 7.69 Russia 8.026.369.246.828.23
6 Ian Gorev 6.30 7.99 Russia 9.636.627.7110.166.30
7 Aidar Aminev 7.88 8.25 Russia 8.748.099.557.887.92
8 Rustam Valeev 6.69 8.28 Russia 6.8212.968.389.646.69
9 Mikhail Kuzin 5.26 8.43 Russia 7.755.269.529.648.03
10 Huston Vu-Duc 6.83 9.25 Russia 6.838.5416.4512.087.12
11 Nikolay Golovenko 7.78 9.42 Russia 8.4710.239.567.7814.16
12 Aleksandr Bytcenko 8.71 10.25 Russia 11.559.2414.679.968.71
13 Timofey Malakanchikov 8.38 10.28 Russia 9.5813.0710.688.3810.59
14 Sergey Golubtsov 6.68 10.44 Russia 9.5812.6410.6011.136.68
15 Yakov Ivanov 9.80 11.19 Russia 10.3213.3912.4810.789.80
16 Egor Ermolaev 7.60 11.33 Russia 13.227.609.7311.0418.33
17 Deni Mintsaev 8.25 11.63 Russia 11.21DNF13.608.2510.08
18 Andrey Kurochkin 8.55 11.71 Russia 8.5512.9110.6516.8511.58
19 Mark Nedashkovski 9.01 11.83 Estonia 12.1712.2811.0513.859.01
20 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.08 11.88 Belarus 14.289.0811.4713.6910.47
21 Vyacheslav Sizov 9.81 12.41 Russia 11.7712.399.8114.0013.07
22 Denis Kuzmin 6.83 12.48 Russia 15.7214.6312.3410.486.83
23 Leonid Alekseev 9.21 12.98 Russia 9.2113.2311.1915.9114.52
24 Daniil Iliukhin 10.12 13.52 Russia 17.5814.2215.1010.1211.24
25 Ilya Moiseev 12.46 14.77 Russia 14.4014.0915.8212.4617.66
26 Alexey Sudar 9.15 15.13 Russia 20.149.1515.579.6825.75
27 Matvei Tianutov 13.60 16.36 Russia 18.1216.7214.9913.6017.38

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Farid Mikhailov 4.51 5.19 NR Kazakhstan 5.264.795.519.644.51
2 Alexander Shipulin 3.83 5.65 Russia 5.935.363.835.666.15
3 Mikhail Kuzin 4.68 6.66 Russia 8.155.118.336.734.68
4 Roman Fesenko 5.50 7.00 Russia 8.045.587.385.508.83
5 Huston Vu-Duc 5.96 7.60 Russia 6.11DNF9.916.795.96
6 Rustam Valeev 6.27 8.01 Russia 8.118.227.699.196.27
7 Nikolay Golovenko 7.23 8.17 Russia 9.0410.837.238.157.32
8 Pavel Galaktionov 6.08 8.21 Russia 8.7113.216.088.537.38
9 Aidar Aminev 7.11 8.72 Russia 8.388.2310.529.567.11
10 Viacheslav Gorash 7.41 9.05 Russia 8.3414.627.4110.728.08
11 Ian Gorev 6.05 9.12 Russia DNF7.869.366.0510.13

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikhail Kuzin 4.18 5.57 Russia 4.186.38DNF4.555.78
2 Pavel Galaktionov 4.85 6.21 Russia 4.855.9410.416.256.43
3 Nikolay Golovenko 5.90 7.95 Russia 5.907.669.639.506.70
4 Farid Mikhailov 6.50 8.09 NR Kazakhstan 7.939.0210.477.316.50
5 Vyacheslav Sizov 7.36 8.31 Russia 7.368.668.418.168.36
6 Mihail Petrochenkov 6.50 9.39 Russia 8.3213.218.9610.896.50
7 Huston Vu-Duc 7.48 10.25 Russia 8.2813.179.31DNF7.48
8 Roman Fesenko 9.18 10.54 Russia 10.3510.7510.5217.809.18
9 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.06 10.96 Belarus 15.6811.0312.809.066.06
10 Ian Gorev 7.10 11.98 Russia 11.5914.5613.8010.567.10
11 Sergey Grigorev 8.43 12.52 Russia 8.4313.8414.1121.579.62
12 Mark Nedashkovski 6.56 12.86 Estonia 12.456.5612.7313.4015.83
13 Mikhail Yasinsky 9.33 12.99 Ukraine 14.1612.4321.0412.399.33
14 Grigorii Alekseev 9.42 13.35 Russia 9.4213.7233.6715.9910.34
15 Alexander Gorokhov 10.35 13.88 Russia 17.9910.35DNF12.2711.38
16 Deni Mintsaev 10.07 14.32 Russia 19.1710.0710.4313.3719.38
17 Yakov Ivanov 10.07 14.46 Russia 12.6910.0718.1812.5219.33
18 Anton Sobolev 10.71 14.82 Russia 18.5516.4216.9110.7111.13
19 Sergey Golubtsov 13.33 15.99 Russia 21.3319.6813.3313.4914.80
20 Ruslan Shaikhutdinov 11.78 16.28 Russia 22.4014.6817.8111.7816.36
21 Denis Kuzmin 16.69 17.55 Russia 17.22DNF17.6816.6917.74
22 Nikita Kuznetsov 13.59 17.60 Russia 17.8017.2117.8021.5613.59
23 Rustam Valeev 9.87 18.49 Russia 10.3725.0623.8121.309.87
24 Alexander Ionushas 12.04 18.53 Russia 24.6512.9224.6812.0418.02
25 Nikolay Vasilyev 10.27 19.00 Russia 23.9618.2014.8428.9710.27
26 Ilia Tretiakov 17.02 22.77 Russia 17.0225.9018.0230.6024.40
27 Leonid Alekseev 17.94 23.68 Russia 23.8623.7817.9423.4024.11
28 Artyom Mikulyonok 17.86 29.59 Russia 41.8217.86DNF23.1523.80
29 Aleksandr Bytcenko 15.31 29.61 Russia 40.1015.4233.3115.3144.25
30 Valeria Leonova 20.16 30.20 Russia 20.1634.8028.4729.6932.43
31 Aleksei Korobkov 17.75 31.14 Russia 37.9617.7531.2829.5032.64
32 Daniil Iliukhin 19.19 36.99 Russia 37.1534.3950.0239.4219.19
33 Diana Murnik 33.08 43.08 Russia DNF47.4938.9533.0842.79
34 Artem Zapankov 43.02 45.53 Russia 46.6645.41DNF44.5343.02
35 Sergei Kolomenskii DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikhail Kuzin 3.71 4.03 Russia 3.753.834.50DNF3.71
2 Nikolay Golovenko 4.89 6.10 Russia 4.895.987.387.105.21
3 Huston Vu-Duc 5.11 6.10 Russia 6.22DNF6.055.116.02
4 Pavel Galaktionov 4.86 6.29 Russia 5.948.415.966.964.86
5 Mihail Petrochenkov 6.27 7.42 Russia 6.2712.498.397.056.82
6 Farid Mikhailov 5.40 NR 8.10 Kazakhstan 8.529.636.1610.775.40
7 Vyacheslav Sizov 6.04 8.82 Russia 7.8611.478.2410.356.04
8 Mark Nedashkovski 6.30 NR 9.04 NR Estonia 7.9613.109.669.516.30
9 Roman Fesenko 8.28 9.39 Russia 11.2010.658.409.138.28
10 Sergey Grigorev 8.22 11.23 Russia 25.598.2210.5014.628.56
11 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.88 11.78 Belarus 11.809.8416.6913.697.88
12 Ian Gorev 13.15 16.19 Russia 15.2119.0516.0617.2913.15

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Vinokurov 22.80 25.43 Russia 25.8430.2224.9022.8025.56
2 Nikolay Golovenko 18.77 27.21 Russia 28.4528.0925.0942.1818.77
3 Pavel Galaktionov 21.78 29.29 Russia 32.1039.5422.7321.7833.05
4 Vyacheslav Sizov 15.74 29.71 Russia 29.0958.9115.7420.3239.72
5 Nikolay Vasilyev 26.00 31.50 Russia 27.6934.4526.0032.3535.09
6 Deni Mintsaev 29.36 41.48 Russia 51.6537.1238.6948.6329.36
7 Roman Fesenko 31.74 43.62 Russia 44.4241.8831.7449.9744.56
8 Sergey Grigorev 44.91 59.52 Russia 55.011:25.7944.911:04.4859.06
9 Aidar Aminev 43.30 59.88 Russia 50.341:37.911:07.231:02.0643.30
10 Sergey Golubtsov 31.89 1:02.82 Russia 1:01.8652.0231.891:25.271:14.58
11 Mikhail Kuzin 54.31 1:18.23 Russia 54.3159.381:17.33DNF1:37.97
12 Shant Tonoyan 1:04.19 Armenia 1:04.191:38.12
13 Daniil Kostiuk 1:45.99 Russia 1:45.991:55.69

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigorii Alekseev 5:10.29 DNF Russia DNF5:10.29DNF
2 Deni Mintsaev 13:10.00 DNF Russia 13:10.00DNFDNF
3 Maxim Chechnev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3 Shant Tonoyan DNF DNF Armenia DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigorii Alekseev 12:31.00 DNF Russia DNF12:31.00DNF
2 Deni Mintsaev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
2 Maxim Chechnev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
2 Mihail Petrochenkov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rustam Valeev 16/22 56:13 Russia 16/22 56:13
2 Maxim Chechnev 10/11 58:26 Russia 10/11 58:26
3 Nikita Kuznetsov 2/2 10:46 Russia 2/2 10:46
4 Deni Mintsaev DNF Russia DNF
4 Grigorii Alekseev DNF Russia DNF
4 Ilya Tsiareshka DNF Belarus DNF
4 Mihail Petrochenkov DNF Russia DNF
4 Mikhail Kuzin DNF Russia DNF
4 Shant Tonoyan DNF Armenia DNF
4 Vyacheslav Sizov DNF Russia DNF