Østerhøj NxNxN 2019


Date
Feb 23, 2019
City
Måløv, Denmark
Venue

Måløvhøjskole

Address
Klakkebjerg 4, 2750 Ballerup
Details

Konkurrencen kommer til at foregå i den hvide bygning.

Organizers
Dansk Speedcubing Forening, Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧), and Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner
WCA Delegates
Daniel Vædele Egdal and Henrik Buus Aagaard
Contact

DSF

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Competitors
37
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 60 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 50 kr. (Danish Krone).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 50% of your registration fee.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 50 kr. (Danish Krone).
Spectators can attend for free.

Adam Narbutas Jørgensen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 17.28 20.27 Denmark 20.6419.4820.6817.2820.89
2x2x2 Cube First 18 5.37 6.16 Denmark 5.985.375.616.897.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:25.60 1:33.60 Denmark 1:25.601:32.601:27.711:57.941:40.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 3:29.06 Denmark 3:29.063:34.93

Anna Buhl Bechmann - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 20.38 21.04 Denmark 21.2320.9820.9120.3830.53
2x2x2 Cube First 26 3.04 6.81 Denmark 6.013.047.237.188.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:15.60 1:28.12 Denmark 1:41.431:15.601:26.781:16.142:00.16

August F. Hauskov - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 15.10 20.32 Denmark 19.9215.1020.6420.4122.26
2x2x2 Cube First 22 3.58 6.49 Denmark 6.833.586.877.275.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:01.09 1:10.86 Denmark 1:10.301:01.091:11.031:14.431:11.26

Bertram Hasseriis Dietz - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 34.54 43.26 Denmark DNF45.0742.1434.5442.56
2x2x2 Cube First 32 14.00 15.88 Denmark 18.7427.7414.0014.0714.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 2:39.92 Denmark 2:39.922:48.17

Callum Goodyear - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 10.61 13.33 United Kingdom 12.2913.4910.6114.2214.70
Second 10 11.00 12.22 United Kingdom 11.9611.0011.8112.8913.47
First 11 11.98 14.07 United Kingdom 15.9013.1113.2018.2511.98
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 4.69 6.14 United Kingdom 4.695.669.287.755.00
First 13 3.05 5.18 United Kingdom 14.393.054.934.925.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 39.25 44.24 United Kingdom 39.2542.9048.8344.0845.74
Second 9 42.16 43.89 United Kingdom 52.8542.6142.1644.1444.93
Combined First 9 42.62 47.75 United Kingdom 48.1842.6247.3249.8647.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:18.25 1:22.79 United Kingdom 1:20.051:18.251:21.661:26.651:32.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:29.42 2:35.94 United Kingdom 2:37.632:29.422:40.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:05.94 4:10.78 United Kingdom 4:05.944:13.824:12.57

Carl Emil Exner - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 16.36 20.18 Denmark 22.5121.3220.3616.3618.87
First 23 15.54 17.92 Denmark 15.5417.4420.0817.8718.45
2x2x2 Cube First 25 2.85 6.78 Denmark 5.792.858.216.478.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:12.13 1:21.44 Denmark 1:12.131:26.231:35.511:15.291:22.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:49.75 1:59.41 Denmark 2:00.162:05.751:52.322:14.991:49.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 4:15.96 5:21.06 Denmark 4:15.964:39.997:07.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 7:56.76 Denmark 7:56.76

Daniel Vædele Egdal - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.62 9.59 Denmark 8.0611.9211.599.137.62
Second 3 9.88 10.48 Denmark 11.1610.8510.649.959.88
First 3 8.28 10.02 Denmark 9.1111.7910.308.2810.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.84 2.58 Denmark 3.581.843.082.182.49
Second 3 1.99 3.05 Denmark 3.732.723.891.992.69
First 2 1.48 3.00 Denmark 4.212.184.431.482.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.93 39.84 Denmark 43.8339.1241.7136.9338.69
Second 4 32.35 37.63 Denmark 41.7132.6238.5644.6532.35
Combined First 4 36.62 37.78 Denmark 36.6238.5643.0038.0236.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 58.66 1:10.07 Denmark 1:11.4058.661:13.641:05.171:15.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:09.78 2:16.44 Denmark 2:22.412:17.132:09.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:12.51 3:16.49 Denmark 3:13.873:23.083:12.51

Darja Makurina - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 11.12 15.97 Latvia 11.1217.6914.6615.5719.75
First 18 13.11 16.05 Latvia 13.1116.2417.8117.6914.22
4x4x4 Cube Second 14 51.61 57.39 Latvia 59.9951.611:03.1458.5053.69
Combined First 11 49.59 52.34 Latvia 51.7055.0149.5950.321:00.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:12.06 1:24.56 Latvia 1:18.231:28.021:27.431:12.061:29.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 2:14.86 DNF Latvia 3:11.55DNF2:14.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 3:34.84 DNF Latvia 3:35.10DNF3:34.84

Frederik Løchte - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 7.76 11.95 Denmark 10.4810.6214.7515.907.76
Second 7 9.54 11.67 Denmark 11.489.5411.4023.9312.13
First 9 11.90 12.71 Denmark 13.1014.6212.5211.9012.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.72 3.72 Denmark 4.012.723.795.443.35
Second 10 3.20 5.19 Denmark 3.205.183.976.416.68
First 3 2.62 3.33 Denmark 3.993.013.002.624.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:14.31 1:34.42 Denmark 1:14.311:17.971:33.341:57.101:51.94

Fredrik Trondhjem - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.20 15.00 Denmark 12.2013.2213.0719.9118.70
Second 11 11.18 12.33 Denmark 11.6913.4911.1811.8015.04
First 10 11.16 12.95 Denmark 13.4513.2711.1612.5113.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.95 4.97 Denmark 5.205.535.114.593.95
Second 6 3.00 4.29 Denmark 5.853.004.943.374.57
First 10 2.80 4.60 Denmark 4.582.806.973.815.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 45.05 47.86 Denmark 45.0545.2051.7449.3449.04
Second 10 46.72 51.30 Denmark 55.2051.5746.7253.9348.41
Combined First 10 43.35 48.26 Denmark 43.3551.401:01.5844.6548.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:27.53 1:40.19 Denmark 2:10.011:27.531:30.171:56.201:34.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:00.21 3:16.49 Denmark 3:10.093:39.163:00.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:15.11 4:23.03 Denmark 4:15.114:26.144:27.83

Henrik Buus Aagaard - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 12.95 13.85 Denmark 17.7313.4212.9515.0013.14
First 15 13.75 15.16 Denmark 15.2614.3613.7520.2215.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 6.11 7.06 Denmark 7.627.386.119.986.17
Second 12 4.42 5.38 Denmark 5.165.354.425.638.96
First 14 3.09 5.22 Denmark 5.313.099.584.865.48
4x4x4 Cube Second 13 46.39 53.82 Denmark 59.2350.1956.5854.7046.39
Combined First 13 49.86 55.32 Denmark 56.4356.6649.8652.8856.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:38.80 1:49.73 Denmark 1:49.742:09.971:51.681:38.801:47.76

Jonathan de Richelieu - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 17.10 20.89 Denmark 29.8117.1025.2319.0018.43
2x2x2 Cube First 29 8.36 8.83 Denmark 8.3610.248.729.128.65

Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) - China WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 14.04 15.53 China 15.1016.0319.1314.0415.46
First 21 15.73 16.79 China 15.9916.7918.3217.5915.73
2x2x2 Cube First 21 4.97 6.46 China 7.466.155.774.977.73
4x4x4 Cube Second 15 52.92 58.70 China 1:01.771:04.3959.4454.8952.92
Combined First 17 57.08 1:00.19 China 57.621:05.211:01.731:01.2157.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:45.43 1:47.45 China 1:47.041:53.501:48.261:45.431:47.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:29.83 3:41.22 China 3:29.833:43.343:50.48
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:17.86 5:28.90 China 5:30.815:38.045:17.86

Júlíus Cramer Andersen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 1:15.22 1:18.50 Denmark 1:17.481:21.991:25.181:16.031:15.22
2x2x2 Cube First 33 14.50 20.53 Denmark 21.8829.5217.3122.4014.50

Karina Grandjean Beck - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.79 10.91 Denmark 9.7213.0610.3312.678.79
Second 5 9.86 11.28 Denmark 9.8611.2511.7811.6610.92
First 6 9.85 12.08 Denmark 12.729.8512.5712.2311.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.29 37.62 Denmark 40.1036.5336.2936.4839.84
Second 3 32.11 35.88 Denmark 35.3138.2034.1432.1140.46
Combined First 3 30.91 34.98 Denmark 40.0136.8634.8830.9133.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 59.66 1:01.93 Denmark 1:06.6659.661:03.631:02.071:00.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:00.49 2:08.57 Denmark 2:06.052:19.172:00.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:28.91 3:45.03 Denmark 3:28.913:51.143:55.05

Karla Struer Lund - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 14 13.48 14.95 Denmark 15.4813.9215.4418.0213.48
2x2x2 Cube First 23 3.11 6.50 Denmark 7.973.115.316.447.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 12 46.30 52.48 Denmark 58.3148.8750.2546.301:02.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:38.02 1:47.58 Denmark 1:58.841:38.111:46.451:58.181:38.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:50.99 3:06.24 Denmark 3:07.342:50.993:20.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:44.83 5:01.27 Denmark 4:58.414:44.835:20.57

Kristoffer Vasehus - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 13.89 14.95 Denmark 15.0815.0413.8915.8614.72
First 16 13.60 15.56 Denmark 14.8215.2018.1113.6016.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.21 5.68 Denmark 5.506.967.994.214.58
Second 5 3.19 4.12 Denmark 4.513.524.523.194.32
First 16 5.09 5.50 Denmark 5.526.035.095.345.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 57.40 1:02.73 Denmark 1:10.021:03.171:00.771:04.2657.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:32.72 1:38.01 Denmark 1:35.641:32.721:33.842:01.841:44.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:21.87 3:35.17 Denmark 3:21.873:35.373:48.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:02.00 5:32.43 Denmark 5:02.005:55.245:40.06

Laurids Abelsen Holm - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 13.53 14.90 Denmark 14.1618.0915.0313.5315.52
First 20 11.72 16.19 Denmark 15.7317.0616.6611.7216.19
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 3.63 5.69 Denmark 5.308.059.313.633.71
First 12 3.67 4.84 Denmark 9.244.073.674.575.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:25.83 1:48.95 Denmark 1:29.963:00.972:02.841:25.831:54.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 3:05.02 Denmark 3:11.963:05.02

Lucas Debes - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 17.13 20.91 Denmark 17.1322.7119.0820.9523.24
First 24 15.16 18.02 Denmark 19.5417.7815.1616.7521.15
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 4.83 6.56 Denmark 5.716.777.214.837.61
First 8 3.34 4.45 Denmark 4.873.344.553.935.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:19.09 1:27.66 Denmark 1:31.571:24.871:19.091:26.551:39.84

Lucas Hansen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 22.09 24.30 Denmark 24.1722.3926.3522.0926.75
2x2x2 Cube First 20 3.73 6.40 Denmark 6.773.734.998.237.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:36.15 Denmark 2:01.331:36.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 3:26.87 Denmark 3:54.543:26.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 8:20.94 Denmark 8:20.94

Mads Philipsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 11.11 14.26 Denmark 12.5517.3911.1118.3012.83
First 17 12.61 15.80 Denmark 16.0314.9616.4116.6612.61
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 6.14 6.88 Denmark 10.796.147.716.786.14
First 15 4.61 5.50 Denmark 5.285.615.614.6110.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:10.77 1:15.74 Denmark 1:13.651:10.771:11.241:22.321:34.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 3:07.32 Denmark 4:11.203:07.32

Magnus Patrick Kanstrup - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.46 10.57 Denmark 10.2412.0410.3811.088.46
Second 8 9.81 11.71 Denmark 12.4710.9718.049.8111.69
First 7 10.95 12.35 Denmark 13.5010.9513.3912.6311.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.82 4.11 Denmark 3.764.844.603.982.82
Second 9 3.01 4.64 Denmark 3.014.843.925.175.63
First 5 3.07 3.67 Denmark 3.483.304.233.075.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 34.35 39.94 Denmark 46.5046.4834.3538.8934.45
Second 5 37.48 41.23 Denmark 41.6737.4840.6441.3942.41
Combined First 5 38.79 39.64 Denmark 38.9343.5038.7940.4339.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:04.34 1:09.56 Denmark 1:09.121:08.481:11.081:04.341:13.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:57.02 2:00.85 Denmark 1:57.142:08.401:57.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:47.75 3:02.19 Denmark 2:57.313:21.502:47.75

Magnus Søndergaard Byrne - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 8.73 12.16 Denmark 12.9613.5415.419.998.73
Second 4 10.12 10.78 Denmark 11.5111.3010.4410.5910.12
First 8 10.62 12.37 Denmark 11.7111.7013.7019.6710.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.12 3.44 Denmark 5.153.123.733.353.25
Second 4 2.68 3.76 Denmark 2.683.524.204.713.55
First 4 2.17 3.67 Denmark 5.442.173.062.575.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 40.29 42.27 Denmark 43.0442.1641.6140.2943.61
Second 7 34.38 41.96 Denmark 45.5545.4639.6634.3840.77
Combined First 8 37.98 44.59 Denmark 43.1550.8646.0644.5737.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:13.82 1:19.80 Denmark 1:49.551:13.821:23.311:17.281:18.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:16.51 2:26.85 Denmark 2:16.512:33.042:31.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:13.85 3:26.80 Denmark 3:35.653:13.853:30.90

Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 18.07 19.11 Denmark 18.1718.8222.8520.3318.07
First 26 17.25 19.17 Denmark 23.4619.4220.8417.2617.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.65 5.82 Denmark 4.655.295.456.736.80
Second 11 3.87 5.30 Denmark 6.155.133.874.616.17
First 9 2.55 4.55 Denmark 4.262.554.335.055.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:15.05 1:25.17 Denmark 1:26.831:15.051:24.891:31.161:23.79

Martin Vædele Egdal - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.23 6.78 NR Denmark 8.416.507.286.236.55
Second 1 7.08 8.21 Denmark 7.588.268.787.088.95
First 2 6.78 8.51 Denmark 6.787.829.2310.948.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.40 1.55 Denmark 1.58DNF1.401.611.46
Second 2 1.62 1.93 Denmark 2.123.771.621.981.68
First 1 1.28 1.68 Denmark 1.471.872.351.281.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.67 33.72 Denmark 34.0230.8830.6738.4736.27
Second 1 28.58 32.64 Denmark 33.6634.6228.5833.9630.31
Combined First 1 27.91 29.59 Denmark 29.6327.9128.7731.2330.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 56.53 58.15 Denmark 56.5357.361:00.4456.651:01.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:47.14 1:53.98 Denmark 1:55.501:59.301:47.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:35.08 2:42.75 Denmark 2:43.052:35.082:50.11

Mathias Søndergaard Byrne - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.26 10.21 Denmark 10.8110.129.6911.409.26
Second 9 10.58 11.79 Denmark 11.7410.5813.1211.6312.01
First 5 9.05 11.17 Denmark 10.69DNF11.589.0511.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.29 3.97 Denmark 4.643.904.243.782.29
Second 7 3.95 4.36 Denmark 4.834.194.073.955.14
First 7 2.32 4.02 Denmark 5.952.323.844.413.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.83 40.31 Denmark 41.6435.8337.2044.5242.08
Second 8 39.92 43.35 Denmark 43.2053.0542.6339.9244.22
Combined First 7 38.81 43.01 Denmark 43.9838.8142.7743.5042.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:11.12 1:18.11 Denmark 1:11.121:17.891:16.821:26.721:19.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:40.72 2:48.17 Denmark 2:51.762:52.032:40.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:06.30 4:10.73 Denmark 4:12.794:13.104:06.30

Mikela Elleby Jørgensen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 17.88 22.24 Denmark 26.2522.8917.8822.2021.64
2x2x2 Cube First 31 4.26 12.22 Denmark 15.134.2613.2613.659.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 6:24.39 Denmark 6:24.39

Oscar Roth Andersen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.18 11.32 Denmark 11.5011.2311.7411.2310.18
Second 6 10.38 11.32 Denmark 14.4010.7510.3810.9112.29
First 4 8.91 10.45 Denmark 10.089.8814.7511.398.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.24 37.61 Denmark 35.2437.3239.0136.5042.01
Second 6 36.12 41.34 Denmark 43.1440.5336.1240.4843.02
Combined First 6 40.80 42.44 Denmark 41.5544.0340.8044.2341.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:14.01 1:17.42 Denmark 1:14.011:21.451:55.691:15.721:15.09

Rasmus Stub Detlefsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.03 10.43 Denmark 11.129.9211.2210.248.03
Second 2 8.46 9.25 Denmark 9.399.6811.898.678.46
First 1 7.56 8.36 Denmark 8.497.868.747.569.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.51 2.42 Denmark 2.841.51DNF2.671.75
Second 1 1.54 1.66 Denmark 1.801.541.631.546.37
First 6 1.78 3.74 Denmark 6.122.811.782.29DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.71 35.33 Denmark 30.7145.9335.3532.4838.15
Second 2 30.38 33.48 Denmark 34.3331.8244.1130.3834.29
Combined First 2 31.42 33.51 Denmark 34.8733.1235.7831.4232.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 59.98 1:10.96 Denmark 1:16.371:11.111:09.6459.981:12.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:57.04 2:03.04 Denmark 1:57.041:57.722:14.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:12.83 3:43.77 Denmark 3:28.573:12.834:29.92

Sander Thorfelt Schmidt - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 36.41 41.53 Denmark 43.1846.6536.4142.6038.80
2x2x2 Cube First 30 5.36 9.44 Denmark 10.775.369.6511.427.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 2:13.02 Denmark 2:13.022:24.99

Theo Lyholm - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.81 12.54 Denmark 12.1412.2813.1913.7511.81
Second 12 11.41 12.65 Denmark 18.1311.8813.0113.0511.41
First 19 12.99 16.06 Denmark 12.9917.0817.8817.2313.86
2x2x2 Cube First 17 2.93 5.51 Denmark 11.932.936.264.395.89
4x4x4 Cube Second 12 47.11 52.62 Denmark 51.5451.1855.1547.111:25.23
Combined First 14 45.03 55.36 Denmark 54.7956.681:02.9154.6245.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:28.00 1:55.70 Denmark 1:42.331:28.001:49.892:14.892:39.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:56.16 4:29.72 Denmark 3:56.165:29.874:03.12
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 6:34.02 Denmark 6:34.02

Theodor Boaz Pedersen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 16.38 18.46 Denmark 16.3821.2917.6120.3517.43
First 22 15.71 17.44 Denmark 16.0716.9319.3215.7122.44
2x2x2 Cube First 27 2.56 6.97 Denmark 6.792.567.087.057.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:00.99 1:09.42 Denmark 1:10.961:10.551:12.401:00.991:06.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:05.58 2:22.60 Denmark 2:05.582:25.912:18.222:42.002:23.68

Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 11.89 13.70 Denmark 13.2813.7415.0011.8914.07
First 13 11.83 14.92 Denmark 13.8815.5215.5711.8315.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.99 3.98 Denmark 4.223.973.754.312.99
Second 8 3.72 4.61 Denmark 4.263.725.744.525.04
First 11 4.38 4.79 Denmark 5.474.384.664.814.89
4x4x4 Cube Second 16 1:02.33 1:05.00 Denmark 1:06.251:04.541:04.211:02.331:08.10
Combined First 15 51.72 58.83 Denmark 51.7257.7259.1259.641:03.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:07.71 2:13.41 Denmark 2:19.782:09.512:07.712:10.932:30.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:36.85 4:17.17 Denmark 3:36.854:38.854:35.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 7:36.96 Denmark 7:36.96

Thorvald Gisli Byrialsson Bjørst - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 12.23 14.10 Denmark 13.6215.1917.3813.5012.23
First 12 12.83 14.39 Denmark 14.56DNF12.8313.4715.13
2x2x2 Cube First 19 5.88 6.26 Denmark 5.8819.416.345.886.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 56.09 1:03.50 Denmark 1:12.7556.091:09.4856.211:04.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:12.16 2:24.85 Denmark 2:29.792:12.162:14.452:44.202:30.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 8:39.09 Denmark 8:39.09

Tobias Hansen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 26.49 28.37 Denmark 28.2029.7726.4936.1027.15
2x2x2 Cube First 24 3.84 6.52 Denmark 6.803.847.508.235.25

Villiam Pallisgård - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 14.15 18.36 Denmark 14.15DNF15.0516.7323.30
First 27 17.65 19.88 Denmark 17.6526.9722.6618.9318.05
2x2x2 Cube First 28 4.72 7.48 Denmark 4.838.3910.329.234.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:03.29 1:06.07 Denmark 1:06.721:03.291:08.091:03.401:25.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:05.06 2:24.32 Denmark 2:38.972:05.062:22.272:11.732:57.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 5:23.24 Denmark 5:23.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 7:50.26 Denmark 7:50.26

Zoé de Moffarts - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 16.74 18.01 Belgium 18.1518.8016.7430.9817.07
First 25 15.97 18.36 Belgium 21.4315.9726.0416.5217.12
4x4x4 Cube Second 11 50.83 52.09 Belgium 50.8354.9851.1850.9154.19
Combined First 16 52.31 58.88 Belgium 56.611:10.061:03.3556.6952.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:39.11 1:44.95 Belgium 1:41.461:42.851:39.112:03.101:50.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF Belgium DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:11.49 5:26.32 Belgium 5:11.495:26.685:40.79