Østerhøj NxNxN 2019


Date
Feb 23, 2019
City
Måløv, Denmark
Venue

Måløvhøjskole

Address
Klakkebjerg 4, 2750 Ballerup
Details

Konkurrencen kommer til at foregå i den hvide bygning.

Organizers
Dansk Speedcubing Forening, Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧), and Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner
WCA Delegates
Daniel Vædele Egdal and Henrik Buus Aagaard
Contact

DSF

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Competitors
37
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 60 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 50 kr. (Danish Krone).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 50% of your registration fee.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 50 kr. (Danish Krone).
Spectators can attend for free.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.23 6.78 NR Denmark 8.416.507.286.236.55
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.62 9.59 Denmark 8.0611.9211.599.137.62
3 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 9.26 10.21 Denmark 10.8110.129.6911.409.26
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.03 10.43 Denmark 11.129.9211.2210.248.03
5 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 8.46 10.57 Denmark 10.2412.0410.3811.088.46
6 Karina Grandjean Beck 8.79 10.91 Denmark 9.7213.0610.3312.678.79
7 Oscar Roth Andersen 10.18 11.32 Denmark 11.5011.2311.7411.2310.18
8 Frederik Løchte 7.76 11.95 Denmark 10.4810.6214.7515.907.76
9 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 8.73 12.16 Denmark 12.9613.5415.419.998.73
10 Theo Lyholm 11.81 12.54 Denmark 12.1412.2813.1913.7511.81
11 Callum Goodyear 10.61 13.33 United Kingdom 12.2913.4910.6114.2214.70
12 Fredrik Trondhjem 12.20 15.00 Denmark 12.2013.2213.0719.9118.70

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.08 8.21 Denmark 7.588.268.787.088.95
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.46 9.25 Denmark 9.399.6811.898.678.46
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9.88 10.48 Denmark 11.1610.8510.649.959.88
4 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 10.12 10.78 Denmark 11.5111.3010.4410.5910.12
5 Karina Grandjean Beck 9.86 11.28 Denmark 9.8611.2511.7811.6610.92
6 Oscar Roth Andersen 10.38 11.32 Denmark 14.4010.7510.3810.9112.29
7 Frederik Løchte 9.54 11.67 Denmark 11.489.5411.4023.9312.13
8 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 9.81 11.71 Denmark 12.4710.9718.049.8111.69
9 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 10.58 11.79 Denmark 11.7410.5813.1211.6312.01
10 Callum Goodyear 11.00 12.22 United Kingdom 11.9611.0011.8112.8913.47
11 Fredrik Trondhjem 11.18 12.33 Denmark 11.6913.4911.1811.8015.04
12 Theo Lyholm 11.41 12.65 Denmark 18.1311.8813.0113.0511.41
13 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 11.89 13.70 Denmark 13.2813.7415.0011.8914.07
14 Henrik Buus Aagaard 12.95 13.85 Denmark 17.7313.4212.9515.0013.14
15 Thorvald Gisli Byrialsson Bjørst 12.23 14.10 Denmark 13.6215.1917.3813.5012.23
16 Mads Philipsen 11.11 14.26 Denmark 12.5517.3911.1118.3012.83
17 Laurids Abelsen Holm 13.53 14.90 Denmark 14.1618.0915.0313.5315.52
18 Kristoffer Vasehus 13.89 14.95 Denmark 15.0815.0413.8915.8614.72
19 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 14.04 15.53 China 15.1016.0319.1314.0415.46
20 Darja Makurina 11.12 15.97 Latvia 11.1217.6914.6615.5719.75
21 Zoé de Moffarts 16.74 18.01 Belgium 18.1518.8016.7430.9817.07
22 Villiam Pallisgård 14.15 18.36 Denmark 14.15DNF15.0516.7323.30
23 Theodor Boaz Pedersen 16.38 18.46 Denmark 16.3821.2917.6120.3517.43
24 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 18.07 19.11 Denmark 18.1718.8222.8520.3318.07
25 Carl Emil Exner 16.36 20.18 Denmark 22.5121.3220.3616.3618.87
26 Lucas Debes 17.13 20.91 Denmark 17.1322.7119.0820.9523.24

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.56 8.36 Denmark 8.497.868.747.569.25
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.78 8.51 Denmark 6.787.829.2310.948.49
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.28 10.02 Denmark 9.1111.7910.308.2810.66
4 Oscar Roth Andersen 8.91 10.45 Denmark 10.089.8814.7511.398.91
5 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 9.05 11.17 Denmark 10.69DNF11.589.0511.24
6 Karina Grandjean Beck 9.85 12.08 Denmark 12.729.8512.5712.2311.45
7 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 10.95 12.35 Denmark 13.5010.9513.3912.6311.04
8 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 10.62 12.37 Denmark 11.7111.7013.7019.6710.62
9 Frederik Løchte 11.90 12.71 Denmark 13.1014.6212.5211.9012.52
10 Fredrik Trondhjem 11.16 12.95 Denmark 13.4513.2711.1612.5113.06
11 Callum Goodyear 11.98 14.07 United Kingdom 15.9013.1113.2018.2511.98
12 Thorvald Gisli Byrialsson Bjørst 12.83 14.39 Denmark 14.56DNF12.8313.4715.13
13 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 11.83 14.92 Denmark 13.8815.5215.5711.8315.37
14 Karla Struer Lund 13.48 14.95 Denmark 15.4813.9215.4418.0213.48
15 Henrik Buus Aagaard 13.75 15.16 Denmark 15.2614.3613.7520.2215.87
16 Kristoffer Vasehus 13.60 15.56 Denmark 14.8215.2018.1113.6016.66
17 Mads Philipsen 12.61 15.80 Denmark 16.0314.9616.4116.6612.61
18 Darja Makurina 13.11 16.05 Latvia 13.1116.2417.8117.6914.22
19 Theo Lyholm 12.99 16.06 Denmark 12.9917.0817.8817.2313.86
20 Laurids Abelsen Holm 11.72 16.19 Denmark 15.7317.0616.6611.7216.19
21 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 15.73 16.79 China 15.9916.7918.3217.5915.73
22 Theodor Boaz Pedersen 15.71 17.44 Denmark 16.0716.9319.3215.7122.44
23 Carl Emil Exner 15.54 17.92 Denmark 15.5417.4420.0817.8718.45
24 Lucas Debes 15.16 18.02 Denmark 19.5417.7815.1616.7521.15
25 Zoé de Moffarts 15.97 18.36 Belgium 21.4315.9726.0416.5217.12
26 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 17.25 19.17 Denmark 23.4619.4220.8417.2617.25
27 Villiam Pallisgård 17.65 19.88 Denmark 17.6526.9722.6618.9318.05
28 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 17.28 20.27 Denmark 20.6419.4820.6817.2820.89
29 August F. Hauskov 15.10 20.32 Denmark 19.9215.1020.6420.4122.26
30 Jonathan de Richelieu 17.10 20.89 Denmark 29.8117.1025.2319.0018.43
31 Anna Buhl Bechmann 20.38 21.04 Denmark 21.2320.9820.9120.3830.53
32 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 17.88 22.24 Denmark 26.2522.8917.8822.2021.64
33 Lucas Hansen 22.09 24.30 Denmark 24.1722.3926.3522.0926.75
34 Tobias Hansen 26.49 28.37 Denmark 28.2029.7726.4936.1027.15
35 Sander Thorfelt Schmidt 36.41 41.53 Denmark 43.1846.6536.4142.6038.80
36 Bertram Hasseriis Dietz 34.54 43.26 Denmark DNF45.0742.1434.5442.56
37 Júlíus Cramer Andersen 1:15.22 1:18.50 Denmark 1:17.481:21.991:25.181:16.031:15.22

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.40 1.55 Denmark 1.58DNF1.401.611.46
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.51 2.42 Denmark 2.841.51DNF2.671.75
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.84 2.58 Denmark 3.581.843.082.182.49
4 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 3.12 3.44 Denmark 5.153.123.733.353.25
5 Frederik Løchte 2.72 3.72 Denmark 4.012.723.795.443.35
6 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2.29 3.97 Denmark 4.643.904.243.782.29
7 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 2.99 3.98 Denmark 4.223.973.754.312.99
8 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2.82 4.11 Denmark 3.764.844.603.982.82
9 Fredrik Trondhjem 3.95 4.97 Denmark 5.205.535.114.593.95
10 Kristoffer Vasehus 4.21 5.68 Denmark 5.506.967.994.214.58
11 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 4.65 5.82 Denmark 4.655.295.456.736.80
12 Henrik Buus Aagaard 6.11 7.06 Denmark 7.627.386.119.986.17

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.54 1.66 Denmark 1.801.541.631.546.37
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.62 1.93 Denmark 2.123.771.621.981.68
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.99 3.05 Denmark 3.732.723.891.992.69
4 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2.68 3.76 Denmark 2.683.524.204.713.55
5 Kristoffer Vasehus 3.19 4.12 Denmark 4.513.524.523.194.32
6 Fredrik Trondhjem 3.00 4.29 Denmark 5.853.004.943.374.57
7 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3.95 4.36 Denmark 4.834.194.073.955.14
8 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 3.72 4.61 Denmark 4.263.725.744.525.04
9 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 3.01 4.64 Denmark 3.014.843.925.175.63
10 Frederik Løchte 3.20 5.19 Denmark 3.205.183.976.416.68
11 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 3.87 5.30 Denmark 6.155.133.874.616.17
12 Henrik Buus Aagaard 4.42 5.38 Denmark 5.165.354.425.638.96
13 Laurids Abelsen Holm 3.63 5.69 Denmark 5.308.059.313.633.71
14 Callum Goodyear 4.69 6.14 United Kingdom 4.695.669.287.755.00
15 Lucas Debes 4.83 6.56 Denmark 5.716.777.214.837.61
16 Mads Philipsen 6.14 6.88 Denmark 10.796.147.716.786.14

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.28 1.68 Denmark 1.471.872.351.281.71
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.48 3.00 Denmark 4.212.184.431.482.62
3 Frederik Løchte 2.62 3.33 Denmark 3.993.013.002.624.85
4 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2.17 3.67 Denmark 5.442.173.062.575.38
5 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 3.07 3.67 Denmark 3.483.304.233.075.31
6 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.78 3.74 Denmark 6.122.811.782.29DNF
7 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2.32 4.02 Denmark 5.952.323.844.413.82
8 Lucas Debes 3.34 4.45 Denmark 4.873.344.553.935.45
9 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 2.55 4.55 Denmark 4.262.554.335.055.12
10 Fredrik Trondhjem 2.80 4.60 Denmark 4.582.806.973.815.40
11 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 4.38 4.79 Denmark 5.474.384.664.814.89
12 Laurids Abelsen Holm 3.67 4.84 Denmark 9.244.073.674.575.87
13 Callum Goodyear 3.05 5.18 United Kingdom 14.393.054.934.925.69
14 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3.09 5.22 Denmark 5.313.099.584.865.48
15 Mads Philipsen 4.61 5.50 Denmark 5.285.615.614.6110.67
16 Kristoffer Vasehus 5.09 5.50 Denmark 5.526.035.095.345.64
17 Theo Lyholm 2.93 5.51 Denmark 11.932.936.264.395.89
18 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 5.37 6.16 Denmark 5.985.375.616.897.17
19 Thorvald Gisli Byrialsson Bjørst 5.88 6.26 Denmark 5.8819.416.345.886.57
20 Lucas Hansen 3.73 6.40 Denmark 6.773.734.998.237.44
21 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 4.97 6.46 China 7.466.155.774.977.73
22 August F. Hauskov 3.58 6.49 Denmark 6.833.586.877.275.78
23 Karla Struer Lund 3.11 6.50 Denmark 7.973.115.316.447.76
24 Tobias Hansen 3.84 6.52 Denmark 6.803.847.508.235.25
25 Carl Emil Exner 2.85 6.78 Denmark 5.792.858.216.478.09
26 Anna Buhl Bechmann 3.04 6.81 Denmark 6.013.047.237.188.37
27 Theodor Boaz Pedersen 2.56 6.97 Denmark 6.792.567.087.057.39
28 Villiam Pallisgård 4.72 7.48 Denmark 4.838.3910.329.234.72
29 Jonathan de Richelieu 8.36 8.83 Denmark 8.3610.248.729.128.65
30 Sander Thorfelt Schmidt 5.36 9.44 Denmark 10.775.369.6511.427.90
31 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 4.26 12.22 Denmark 15.134.2613.2613.659.76
32 Bertram Hasseriis Dietz 14.00 15.88 Denmark 18.7427.7414.0014.0714.82
33 Júlíus Cramer Andersen 14.50 20.53 Denmark 21.8829.5217.3122.4014.50

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 30.67 33.72 Denmark 34.0230.8830.6738.4736.27
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 30.71 35.33 Denmark 30.7145.9335.3532.4838.15
3 Oscar Roth Andersen 35.24 37.61 Denmark 35.2437.3239.0136.5042.01
4 Karina Grandjean Beck 36.29 37.62 Denmark 40.1036.5336.2936.4839.84
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 36.93 39.84 Denmark 43.8339.1241.7136.9338.69
6 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 34.35 39.94 Denmark 46.5046.4834.3538.8934.45
7 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 35.83 40.31 Denmark 41.6435.8337.2044.5242.08
8 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 40.29 42.27 Denmark 43.0442.1641.6140.2943.61
9 Callum Goodyear 39.25 44.24 United Kingdom 39.2542.9048.8344.0845.74
10 Fredrik Trondhjem 45.05 47.86 Denmark 45.0545.2051.7449.3449.04

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 28.58 32.64 Denmark 33.6634.6228.5833.9630.31
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 30.38 33.48 Denmark 34.3331.8244.1130.3834.29
3 Karina Grandjean Beck 32.11 35.88 Denmark 35.3138.2034.1432.1140.46
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 32.35 37.63 Denmark 41.7132.6238.5644.6532.35
5 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 37.48 41.23 Denmark 41.6737.4840.6441.3942.41
6 Oscar Roth Andersen 36.12 41.34 Denmark 43.1440.5336.1240.4843.02
7 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 34.38 41.96 Denmark 45.5545.4639.6634.3840.77
8 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 39.92 43.35 Denmark 43.2053.0542.6339.9244.22
9 Callum Goodyear 42.16 43.89 United Kingdom 52.8542.6142.1644.1444.93
10 Fredrik Trondhjem 46.72 51.30 Denmark 55.2051.5746.7253.9348.41
11 Zoé de Moffarts 50.83 52.09 Belgium 50.8354.9851.1850.9154.19
12 Theo Lyholm 47.11 52.62 Denmark 51.5451.1855.1547.111:25.23
13 Henrik Buus Aagaard 46.39 53.82 Denmark 59.2350.1956.5854.7046.39
14 Darja Makurina 51.61 57.39 Latvia 59.9951.611:03.1458.5053.69
15 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 52.92 58.70 China 1:01.771:04.3959.4454.8952.92
16 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 1:02.33 1:05.00 Denmark 1:06.251:04.541:04.211:02.331:08.10

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 27.91 29.59 Denmark 29.6327.9128.7731.2330.37
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 31.42 33.51 Denmark 34.8733.1235.7831.4232.54
3 Karina Grandjean Beck 30.91 34.98 Denmark 40.0136.8634.8830.9133.19
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 36.62 37.78 Denmark 36.6238.5643.0038.0236.75
5 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 38.79 39.64 Denmark 38.9343.5038.7940.4339.56
6 Oscar Roth Andersen 40.80 42.44 Denmark 41.5544.0340.8044.2341.74
7 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 38.81 43.01 Denmark 43.9838.8142.7743.5042.75
8 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 37.98 44.59 Denmark 43.1550.8646.0644.5737.98
9 Callum Goodyear 42.62 47.75 United Kingdom 48.1842.6247.3249.8647.76
10 Fredrik Trondhjem 43.35 48.26 Denmark 43.3551.401:01.5844.6548.73
11 Darja Makurina 49.59 52.34 Latvia 51.7055.0149.5950.321:00.62
12 Karla Struer Lund 46.30 52.48 Denmark 58.3148.8750.2546.301:02.54
13 Henrik Buus Aagaard 49.86 55.32 Denmark 56.4356.6649.8652.8856.89
14 Theo Lyholm 45.03 55.36 Denmark 54.7956.681:02.9154.6245.03
15 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 51.72 58.83 Denmark 51.7257.7259.1259.641:03.89
16 Zoé de Moffarts 52.31 58.88 Belgium 56.611:10.061:03.3556.6952.31
17 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 57.08 1:00.19 China 57.621:05.211:01.731:01.2157.08
18 Kristoffer Vasehus 57.40 1:02.73 Denmark 1:10.021:03.171:00.771:04.2657.40
19 Thorvald Gisli Byrialsson Bjørst 56.09 1:03.50 Denmark 1:12.7556.091:09.4856.211:04.82
20 Villiam Pallisgård 1:03.29 1:06.07 Denmark 1:06.721:03.291:08.091:03.401:25.87
21 Theodor Boaz Pedersen 1:00.99 1:09.42 Denmark 1:10.961:10.551:12.401:00.991:06.74
22 August F. Hauskov 1:01.09 1:10.86 Denmark 1:10.301:01.091:11.031:14.431:11.26
23 Mads Philipsen 1:10.77 1:15.74 Denmark 1:13.651:10.771:11.241:22.321:34.74
24 Carl Emil Exner 1:12.13 1:21.44 Denmark 1:12.131:26.231:35.511:15.291:22.81
25 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 1:15.05 1:25.17 Denmark 1:26.831:15.051:24.891:31.161:23.79
26 Lucas Debes 1:19.09 1:27.66 Denmark 1:31.571:24.871:19.091:26.551:39.84
27 Anna Buhl Bechmann 1:15.60 1:28.12 Denmark 1:41.431:15.601:26.781:16.142:00.16
28 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 1:25.60 1:33.60 Denmark 1:25.601:32.601:27.711:57.941:40.49
29 Frederik Løchte 1:14.31 1:34.42 Denmark 1:14.311:17.971:33.341:57.101:51.94
30 Laurids Abelsen Holm 1:25.83 1:48.95 Denmark 1:29.963:00.972:02.841:25.831:54.04
31 Lucas Hansen 1:36.15 Denmark 2:01.331:36.15
32 Sander Thorfelt Schmidt 2:13.02 Denmark 2:13.022:24.99
33 Bertram Hasseriis Dietz 2:39.92 Denmark 2:39.922:48.17

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 56.53 58.15 Denmark 56.5357.361:00.4456.651:01.06
2 Karina Grandjean Beck 59.66 1:01.93 Denmark 1:06.6659.661:03.631:02.071:00.08
3 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:04.34 1:09.56 Denmark 1:09.121:08.481:11.081:04.341:13.42
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 58.66 1:10.07 Denmark 1:11.4058.661:13.641:05.171:15.89
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 59.98 1:10.96 Denmark 1:16.371:11.111:09.6459.981:12.13
6 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:14.01 1:17.42 Denmark 1:14.011:21.451:55.691:15.721:15.09
7 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:11.12 1:18.11 Denmark 1:11.121:17.891:16.821:26.721:19.62
8 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:13.82 1:19.80 Denmark 1:49.551:13.821:23.311:17.281:18.82
9 Callum Goodyear 1:18.25 1:22.79 United Kingdom 1:20.051:18.251:21.661:26.651:32.59
10 Darja Makurina 1:12.06 1:24.56 Latvia 1:18.231:28.021:27.431:12.061:29.77
11 Kristoffer Vasehus 1:32.72 1:38.01 Denmark 1:35.641:32.721:33.842:01.841:44.55
12 Fredrik Trondhjem 1:27.53 1:40.19 Denmark 2:10.011:27.531:30.171:56.201:34.20
13 Zoé de Moffarts 1:39.11 1:44.95 Belgium 1:41.461:42.851:39.112:03.101:50.54
14 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 1:45.43 1:47.45 China 1:47.041:53.501:48.261:45.431:47.04
15 Karla Struer Lund 1:38.02 1:47.58 Denmark 1:58.841:38.111:46.451:58.181:38.02
16 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:38.80 1:49.73 Denmark 1:49.742:09.971:51.681:38.801:47.76
17 Theo Lyholm 1:28.00 1:55.70 Denmark 1:42.331:28.001:49.892:14.892:39.83
18 Carl Emil Exner 1:49.75 1:59.41 Denmark 2:00.162:05.751:52.322:14.991:49.75
19 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 2:07.71 2:13.41 Denmark 2:19.782:09.512:07.712:10.932:30.70
20 Theodor Boaz Pedersen 2:05.58 2:22.60 Denmark 2:05.582:25.912:18.222:42.002:23.68
21 Villiam Pallisgård 2:05.06 2:24.32 Denmark 2:38.972:05.062:22.272:11.732:57.03
22 Thorvald Gisli Byrialsson Bjørst 2:12.16 2:24.85 Denmark 2:29.792:12.162:14.452:44.202:30.30
23 Laurids Abelsen Holm 3:05.02 Denmark 3:11.963:05.02
24 Mads Philipsen 3:07.32 Denmark 4:11.203:07.32
25 Lucas Hansen 3:26.87 Denmark 3:54.543:26.87
26 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 3:29.06 Denmark 3:29.063:34.93

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:47.14 1:53.98 Denmark 1:55.501:59.301:47.14
2 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:57.02 2:00.85 Denmark 1:57.142:08.401:57.02
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:57.04 2:03.04 Denmark 1:57.041:57.722:14.37
4 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:00.49 2:08.57 Denmark 2:06.052:19.172:00.49
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:09.78 2:16.44 Denmark 2:22.412:17.132:09.78
6 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:16.51 2:26.85 Denmark 2:16.512:33.042:31.01
7 Callum Goodyear 2:29.42 2:35.94 United Kingdom 2:37.632:29.422:40.77
8 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2:40.72 2:48.17 Denmark 2:51.762:52.032:40.72
9 Karla Struer Lund 2:50.99 3:06.24 Denmark 3:07.342:50.993:20.38
10 Fredrik Trondhjem 3:00.21 3:16.49 Denmark 3:10.093:39.163:00.21
11 Kristoffer Vasehus 3:21.87 3:35.17 Denmark 3:21.873:35.373:48.26
12 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 3:29.83 3:41.22 China 3:29.833:43.343:50.48
13 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 3:36.85 4:17.17 Denmark 3:36.854:38.854:35.82
14 Theo Lyholm 3:56.16 4:29.72 Denmark 3:56.165:29.874:03.12
15 Carl Emil Exner 4:15.96 5:21.06 Denmark 4:15.964:39.997:07.24
16 Darja Makurina 2:14.86 DNF Latvia 3:11.55DNF2:14.86
17 Villiam Pallisgård 5:23.24 Denmark 5:23.24
18 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 6:24.39 Denmark 6:24.39
19 Lucas Hansen 8:20.94 Denmark 8:20.94
20 Zoé de Moffarts DNF Belgium DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:35.08 2:42.75 Denmark 2:43.052:35.082:50.11
2 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:47.75 3:02.19 Denmark 2:57.313:21.502:47.75
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:12.51 3:16.49 Denmark 3:13.873:23.083:12.51
4 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 3:13.85 3:26.80 Denmark 3:35.653:13.853:30.90
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:12.83 3:43.77 Denmark 3:28.573:12.834:29.92
6 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:28.91 3:45.03 Denmark 3:28.913:51.143:55.05
7 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 4:06.30 4:10.73 Denmark 4:12.794:13.104:06.30
8 Callum Goodyear 4:05.94 4:10.78 United Kingdom 4:05.944:13.824:12.57
9 Fredrik Trondhjem 4:15.11 4:23.03 Denmark 4:15.114:26.144:27.83
10 Karla Struer Lund 4:44.83 5:01.27 Denmark 4:58.414:44.835:20.57
11 Zoé de Moffarts 5:11.49 5:26.32 Belgium 5:11.495:26.685:40.79
12 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 5:17.86 5:28.90 China 5:30.815:38.045:17.86
13 Kristoffer Vasehus 5:02.00 5:32.43 Denmark 5:02.005:55.245:40.06
14 Darja Makurina 3:34.84 DNF Latvia 3:35.10DNF3:34.84
15 Theo Lyholm 6:34.02 Denmark 6:34.02
16 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 7:36.96 Denmark 7:36.96
17 Villiam Pallisgård 7:50.26 Denmark 7:50.26
18 Carl Emil Exner 7:56.76 Denmark 7:56.76
19 Thorvald Gisli Byrialsson Bjørst 8:39.09 Denmark 8:39.09