Moscow Spring Open 2015


Date
Mar 13 - 15, 2015
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

"Gorbushkin dvor"

Address
Bagrationovskiy passage, 7
Website
Moscow Spring Open 2015 website
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Kyyarkhan Nikolaev, Vk.com page

Information

Registration will be closed on March, 6 or when we reach 200 competitors. The registration fee is 200 RUB (3-4 USD). Please see the website for more details.

Events
Competitors
149
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Agnessa Mungina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 118 55.14 1:03.67 Russia 1:13.401:05.131:03.961:01.9155.14

Alan Manukyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 68 22.22 25.80 Russia 28.2934.3326.3122.8022.22
First 59 19.07 22.65 Russia 22.4326.0619.0721.1324.39
2x2x2 Cube Second 36 5.69 8.23 Russia 5.698.099.939.257.35
First 30 4.87 7.66 Russia 4.877.158.108.217.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 55 2:10.50 Russia 2:14.462:10.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 58 1:10.99 Russia 1:10.991:44.99
Pyraminx First 29 9.13 11.88 Russia 10.689.1310.4514.5115.22
Skewb First 22 15.02 16.97 Russia 15.0918.8616.95DNF15.02

Alan Zhazhiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 38.53 42.08 Russia 38.5341.7239.46DNF45.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 58 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 62 17.44 22.13 Russia 20.2723.6422.47DNF17.44

Aleksander Rogozhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 15.03 17.02 Russia 18.5917.0716.1117.8815.03
First 34 13.94 15.99 Russia 18.5015.7815.0717.1313.94

Aleksandr Chernetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 61 20.02 22.80 Russia 20.6426.0822.6725.0820.02
First 64 21.28 23.64 Russia 27.1824.0121.2824.7722.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 29 3:13.84 Russia 3:17.493:13.84

Aleksandr Malygin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 125 56.81 1:09.84 Russia 1:13.0756.811:04.43DNF1:12.02
2x2x2 Cube First 55 9.44 23.88 Russia 33.4319.359.4418.87DNF

Aleksandr Slabkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 71 23.11 28.00 Russia 31.3923.1132.8326.5626.04
First 70 24.29 26.61 Russia 25.5526.7624.2942.4427.52

Alexander Gorchackov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 60 19.35 22.72 Russia 23.5419.3531.5722.0122.60
First 60 17.08 22.94 Russia 17.0825.2722.1223.4523.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:14.72 Russia 1:27.121:14.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 5 2:19.90 DNF Russia DNF2:19.90DNF
Pyraminx First 49 13.41 15.57 Russia 15.7217.3817.1613.8313.41

Alexander Ivannikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 3.93 6.44 Russia 7.097.927.724.523.93
First 28 2.77 7.12 Russia 8.312.775.797.279.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 56.96 1:04.45 Russia 1:05.5556.961:09.5158.301:14.11
Skewb First 17 12.22 14.34 Russia 16.4012.2212.5915.6414.79

Alexander Stepanishchev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 21.96 27.95 Russia DNF28.1823.0532.6321.96
Pyraminx First 31 8.05 11.95 Russia 12.118.0511.3412.4112.58

Alexei Doronin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 127 48.62 1:11.13 Russia 1:01.551:04.3048.621:27.55DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 54 14.15 20.86 Russia 18.6720.9123.0114.1529.47

Alexey Davletshin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 19.33 28.76 Russia 27.27DNF27.0319.3331.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 54 2:10.05 Russia DNF2:10.05

Alexey Dorozhkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 66 21.66 24.53 Russia 23.3132.0926.5421.6623.75
First 68 21.69 26.38 Russia 21.6950.5825.8824.5428.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 52 2:03.35 Russia 2:03.352:03.80
Pyraminx First 44 8.00 15.17 Russia 22.938.009.1513.44DNF

Alexey Krasnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 128 1:03.34 1:13.87 Russia 1:19.941:03.341:30.231:09.631:12.05

Alexey Mikhailov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 14.52 15.96 Russia 16.2816.5016.6514.5215.11
First 22 12.97 14.01 Russia 14.4116.3913.9713.6612.97
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 3.64 5.22 Russia 7.595.786.203.693.64
First 10 3.92 5.07 Russia 5.896.103.925.064.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:08.07 1:19.32 Russia 1:21.711:08.071:18.661:27.781:17.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 3:05.97 Russia 3:30.583:05.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 11 5:34.45 Russia 5:34.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 17 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 14 16.53 22.87 Russia 23.4324.6516.5321.5323.64
Combined First 18 22.45 24.54 Russia 32.0722.9922.4523.6826.94
Clock Combined First 14 30.83 Russia 30.8342.66
Megaminx Combined First 9 2:46.40 Russia 2:55.962:46.40
Pyraminx First 37 9.96 13.36 Russia 13.5420.019.9613.0913.45
Skewb Final 11 7.93 13.17 Russia 7.9316.2625.1714.199.05
First 9 5.25 10.02 Russia 18.8810.7010.905.258.46

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 13 11.38 11.87 Russia 11.7613.4611.7911.3812.07
Second 21 10.92 12.89 Russia 12.6810.9212.5514.3013.43
First 16 11.14 12.41 Russia 12.2711.4713.4913.8111.14
4x4x4 Cube Second 17 53.96 1:03.45 Russia 1:02.941:09.0553.9659.271:08.14
Combined First 16 48.86 57.07 Russia 48.8653.3454.861:03.001:10.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.42 16.74 Russia 17.3318.1714.4214.8018.08
Second 2 15.06 15.63 Russia 16.3815.0617.9815.1915.32
Combined First 7 15.58 17.34 Russia 18.7116.7418.6415.5816.65
Megaminx Final 4 1:32.42 1:40.52 Russia 1:37.621:37.401:32.421:46.531:49.31
Combined First 4 1:31.02 1:50.11 Russia 1:31.022:07.001:45.871:51.841:52.63

Alexey Stibor - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 61 DNF Russia DNFDNS
Pyraminx First 47 10.34 15.54 Russia 21.4811.0817.9117.6310.34

Alexey Zharikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 13.40 15.82 Russia 15.8119.7415.7215.9413.40
First 35 14.11 16.28 Russia 16.9314.2219.2917.6814.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 4:37.65 DNF Russia 4:37.65DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 42 35.12 44.29 Russia 52.7735.1235.6744.4356.68

Anastasia Babenkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 27.42 30.48 Russia 27.4227.7231.2832.4433.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 1:27.44 Russia 1:49.621:27.44
Clock Combined First 10 19.81 23.75 Russia 19.8130.3923.4926.1721.59
Pyraminx First 27 8.14 11.42 Russia 12.7010.2111.348.1422.03

Anastasiya Pyatina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 30.50 32.72 Russia 39.6834.7632.6730.5030.74

Andrey Che - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 9.46 12.47 Russia 13.989.4611.7219.1611.70
Semi Final 5 9.90 10.50 Russia 10.8310.449.9010.2311.55
Second 14 9.26 12.14 Russia 12.049.2612.7911.7112.66
First 7 9.69 11.06 Russia 9.6913.1110.3911.3811.40

Andrey Datsenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 110 46.08 53.32 Russia 59.0854.4746.0851.4554.05

Andrey Dyatlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 69 23.23 27.34 Russia 23.6032.7825.6323.23DNF
First 61 19.81 23.18 Russia 20.3724.83DNF19.8124.34

Andrey Gribachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 18.42 20.48 Russia 23.1932.7118.8619.3818.42
First 66 23.18 24.64 Russia 23.1824.8924.5424.4925.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 45 1:40.52 Russia 2:07.801:40.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 48 47.18 1:00.22 Russia 57.4647.181:07.9955.22DNF
Pyraminx First 50 11.50 15.68 Russia 11.5024.1516.0116.0414.99

Andrey Krasovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 18.16 19.31 Russia 19.8418.6218.1620.8619.48
First 51 16.68 19.99 Russia 23.2216.6818.4319.0022.55
2x2x2 Cube First 40 8.47 10.11 Russia 8.4710.3411.328.6812.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 30 3:25.11 Russia 3:42.303:25.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Andrey Larionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 59 1:22.22 Russia 1:22.221:22.68
Pyraminx First 38 9.93 13.62 Russia 13.219.9316.4111.2517.94

Andrey Rybakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 72 16.77 DNF Russia 16.7720.0921.26DNSDNS
First 31 12.19 14.81 Russia 16.4413.3612.1914.6317.55
2x2x2 Cube Second 37 4.00 8.43 Russia 7.479.5310.418.304.00
First 19 3.30 5.58 Russia 3.3030.155.726.774.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:06.49 1:16.51 Russia 1:08.231:25.451:15.841:06.49DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 2:18.90 Russia 2:18.902:37.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 22.62 26.15 Russia 28.4524.7526.6022.6227.10
Skewb Final 10 8.72 10.10 Russia 9.9311.728.729.4010.97
First 6 5.21 9.14 Russia 7.9210.469.035.2113.50

Andrey Seleznev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 13.09 13.99 Russia 13.7517.9913.0913.9114.31
First 53 14.75 20.35 Russia 20.5528.1818.6921.8114.75
2x2x2 Cube Second 29 4.83 7.12 Russia 8.746.587.174.837.61
First 26 4.78 6.84 Russia 6.159.114.788.465.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 48 1:45.44 Russia 1:45.442:01.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 33 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 23.94 27.93 Russia 34.4125.3523.9424.0339.27
Clock Combined First 19 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined First 20 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 66 9.05 DNF Russia 9.809.72DNF9.05DNF
Skewb First 13 7.15 12.71 Russia 13.1513.2812.907.1512.08

Andrey Yeranyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 23.43 28.74 Russia 31.8623.4332.7124.1330.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 57 2:24.32 Russia DNF2:24.32
Pyraminx First 42 9.11 14.28 Russia 9.1117.3016.2010.1116.54

Andrey Zimenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 114 44.38 57.95 Russia 1:00.031:12.271:00.9552.8744.38
2x2x2 Cube First 58 9.55 27.10 Russia 33.5823.7831.889.5525.64

Anton Goryachikh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 14.61 17.22 Russia 15.4619.0917.2714.6118.93
First 49 18.00 19.72 Russia 22.1818.0019.0418.8321.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 11 4:03.18 DNF Russia DNFDNF4:03.18

Anton Isaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 62 17.26 23.22 Russia 17.26DNF23.9822.5223.17
First 50 16.14 19.98 Russia 21.6116.1419.7825.6618.56
2x2x2 Cube Second 34 5.89 7.94 Russia 10.375.897.3410.486.10
First 27 5.18 6.86 Russia 7.887.427.695.485.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 56 2:17.97 Russia 2:17.972:25.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 57 1:09.20 Russia 1:09.201:34.16
Clock Combined First 12 21.28 Russia 21.2826.19
Pyraminx First 30 6.07 11.91 Russia 12.4312.3314.746.0710.96
Skewb First 19 10.96 15.64 Russia 15.8117.2318.0310.9613.88

Anton Savushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 18.07 19.11 Russia 18.7121.7018.0719.9718.65
First 52 18.93 19.99 Russia 33.5019.9518.9320.7819.24
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 4.95 6.44 Russia 8.717.825.476.024.95
First 33 6.72 7.97 Russia 8.768.379.256.726.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 50 1:59.19 Russia 1:59.192:02.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 31.28 38.35 Russia 1:00.3031.2844.9932.4637.59
Clock Combined First 7 14.12 17.73 Russia 17.0221.9616.7619.4114.12
Pyraminx Second 20 9.84 12.70 Russia 13.409.8415.3113.2411.47
First 17 7.37 9.47 Russia 12.658.0210.2010.197.37
Skewb First 28 17.17 21.21 Russia 19.5453.1117.1724.4719.62

Anton Sobolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 100 32.44 41.43 Russia 35.9141.7846.6051.2032.44
2x2x2 Cube First 47 10.37 13.47 Russia 14.5212.5810.3717.7813.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 58 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Clock Combined First 17 50.96 Russia 50.96DNF
Megaminx Combined First 17 4:19.63 Russia DNF4:19.63
Pyraminx First 61 14.83 19.91 Russia 23.8217.6324.7314.8318.29
Skewb First 34 13.28 29.75 Russia 38.4723.4446.6113.2827.34

Artem Ganzha - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 13.46 14.84 Russia 13.4617.4414.0414.8815.59
First 39 15.49 16.92 Russia 16.8415.4916.8117.1217.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.89 6.07 Russia 5.428.715.167.633.89
Second 12 3.83 4.99 Russia 7.063.835.095.014.86
First 12 4.60 5.19 Russia 5.054.605.754.777.57
Pyraminx Second 23 11.82 DNF Russia DNFDNF11.8222.9812.48
First 23 6.56 10.93 Russia 15.886.5613.9211.307.58

Artem Kalinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 111 40.08 54.37 Russia 47.1840.081:08.3954.771:01.17

Borislav Golosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 95 32.51 34.34 Russia 39.0134.1532.5134.8933.98
2x2x2 Cube First 51 9.97 15.92 Russia 18.6718.1910.909.9718.73

Daniil Arkhipov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 14.66 18.33 Russia 17.2619.1419.4718.5814.66
First 44 16.61 18.47 Russia 17.9122.6816.6120.2417.25
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 4.28 6.63 Russia 8.326.974.2810.094.59
First 25 5.09 6.66 Russia 5.095.827.616.567.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 1:30.48 Russia 1:42.461:30.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 2:47.54 Russia 2:47.543:07.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 30.33 35.46 Russia 32.1836.6830.3337.5142.32
Megaminx Combined First 19 4:28.13 Russia DNF4:28.13
Skewb First 14 11.16 13.75 Russia 18.7415.7714.0011.4711.16

Daniil Khoroshilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 26.72 30.51 Russia 33.6332.8429.6326.7229.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 58 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Daniil Kosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 139 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Daniil Kukushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 26.10 32.42 Russia 26.1037.7835.2629.8432.15
2x2x2 Cube First 44 7.31 11.31 Russia 14.487.3111.7016.847.76
Pyraminx First 56 12.83 17.11 Russia 15.3515.8620.1220.7512.83

Daniil Lee - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.93 10.07 Russia 8.939.7812.619.1911.25
Semi Final 1 8.04 8.89 Russia 8.049.038.159.509.63
Second 2 8.11 9.75 Russia 8.1110.959.729.839.69
First 2 8.75 9.85 Russia 10.4713.2110.178.928.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.13 3.54 Russia 3.434.213.333.133.86
Second 3 2.71 3.32 Russia 4.182.713.243.693.02
First 4 2.21 3.67 Russia 2.215.935.062.943.00

Daniil Okladnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 70 20.21 27.37 Russia 23.9228.1932.3429.9920.21
First 72 23.99 26.92 Russia 26.3141.2123.9930.1824.28
2x2x2 Cube Second 33 4.81 7.55 Russia 9.308.166.488.004.81
First 35 7.01 8.54 Russia 9.807.0110.067.837.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 46 43.39 54.80 Russia 1:02.2843.5258.6043.39DNF
Pyraminx First 54 10.94 16.15 Russia 13.2017.7617.4910.9421.81

Danila Usachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 13.40 16.33 Russia 14.1513.4017.1819.1317.66
First 40 13.10 17.03 Russia 16.0316.0013.1019.0519.30
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 2.76 5.13 Russia 5.804.834.965.602.76
First 11 3.68 5.18 Russia 5.305.483.684.75DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 1:28.02 Russia 1:28.021:33.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 2:32.65 Russia 2:32.652:39.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 10 5:32.89 Russia 5:32.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 25.52 33.18 Russia 36.0729.2234.2525.5239.31
Clock Combined First 13 26.69 Russia DNF26.69
Megaminx Combined First 18 4:25.31 Russia DNF4:25.31
Pyraminx Final 11 7.94 9.40 Russia 7.948.699.8812.659.63
Second 12 8.14 9.30 Russia 9.628.1410.569.828.46
First 20 8.44 10.50 Russia 8.4412.2510.249.0223.18

Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 10.60 17.27 Russia 20.0015.93DNF10.6015.88
First 37 11.12 16.57 Russia 15.9414.92DNF18.8511.12
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 4.80 5.99 Russia 7.425.924.806.615.44
First 18 3.71 5.55 Russia 4.595.653.716.936.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:00.66 1:09.97 Russia 1:12.231:04.611:00.66DNF1:13.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 2:07.06 Russia 2:34.412:07.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 8 4:19.61 Russia 4:19.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 15 7:38.64 Russia 7:38.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:33.52 DNF Russia 1:33.52DNFDNF
First 1 1:20.70 DNF Russia DNF1:20.701:27.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 27.69 40.91 Russia 39.84DNF40.2427.6942.64
Megaminx Combined First 8 2:39.12 Russia 3:54.612:39.12
Pyraminx Second 17 7.69 10.51 Russia 12.389.527.6913.689.63
First 22 7.72 10.72 Russia 9.9911.6510.707.7211.47
Skewb First 18 12.00 15.07 Russia 17.0514.0612.0014.1127.30

Denis Rapoport - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 17.30 18.95 Russia 17.7821.4619.8619.2217.30
First 55 18.77 21.51 Russia 26.3620.5519.3518.7724.64
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 4.41 6.55 Russia 4.4118.446.476.966.21
First 32 6.04 7.96 Russia 11.366.306.048.838.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 47 1:44.65 Russia 1:44.652:28.52
Pyraminx Second 14 6.69 9.49 Russia 9.366.6910.169.0710.03
First 18 5.96 9.75 Russia 5.9613.6010.559.808.89
Skewb First 23 12.22 17.87 Russia 20.8618.9813.9720.6612.22

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 40.74 44.38 Russia 44.3147.7241.1250.3440.74

Digi Digiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 23 12.74 13.99 Russia 13.6214.2712.7414.5014.08
Second 19 10.64 12.35 Russia 13.8815.1511.9711.2010.64
First 23 12.15 14.04 Russia 17.5315.4812.1514.1312.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.75 3.70 Russia 6.083.514.542.753.05
Second 6 3.18 3.70 Russia 6.333.663.183.414.02
First 8 3.19 4.80 Russia 3.197.314.583.596.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 48.81 1:08.97 Russia 1:05.941:04.06DNF1:16.9048.81
Second 12 48.62 53.46 Russia 56.651:07.6853.5050.2448.62
Combined First 14 50.11 55.57 Russia 55.5456.8455.6655.5250.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:37.28 1:51.27 Russia 1:37.281:55.691:46.461:56.911:51.66
Second 7 1:33.75 1:35.32 Russia 1:33.751:35.891:33.811:36.261:41.11
Combined First 11 1:35.72 1:50.64 Russia 1:56.171:47.501:35.722:02.101:48.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 9 5:50.66 Russia 5:50.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 19.09 25.26 Russia 19.0925.8924.6533.2125.24
Clock Combined First 19 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 2 1:12.55 1:17.98 Russia 1:12.551:19.531:19.081:15.341:22.30
Combined First 2 1:11.35 1:17.65 Russia 1:19.781:11.351:23.691:14.251:18.92
Pyraminx Second 16 8.28 10.17 Russia 13.0515.528.288.538.93
First 9 3.61 7.02 Russia 7.053.616.7710.387.23
Skewb First 15 9.52 13.81 Russia 13.5815.3412.509.5223.36

Dmitriy Manin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 13.92 17.28 Russia 13.9227.4517.8815.6618.29
First 33 14.46 15.79 Russia 15.2214.4616.4615.6917.65
2x2x2 Cube Second 31 6.28 7.45 Russia 13.286.587.638.136.28
First 36 7.62 8.74 Russia 9.197.669.367.629.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:00.98 1:20.88 Russia 1:11.901:00.981:16.281:34.461:41.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 2:22.43 Russia 2:42.202:22.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 18.73 22.63 Russia 24.5825.4918.7322.9620.36
Second 11 21.19 22.33 Russia 22.0621.8624.7823.0821.19
Combined First 15 22.00 23.16 Russia 22.0028.5823.8522.7522.87
Pyraminx First 67 11.52 DNF Russia DNFDNF11.5215.6112.42

Dmitry Aniskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.12 10.97 Russia 10.3912.2710.12DNF10.25
Semi Final 8 9.40 10.99 Russia 10.0412.9310.019.4013.30
Second 4 9.23 10.45 Russia 9.519.2311.8810.4211.42
First 4 9.99 10.39 Russia 10.599.9910.4310.1612.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.46 4.10 Russia 3.464.533.554.225.15
Second 1 2.19 2.88 Russia 2.194.382.972.732.94
First 13 2.96 5.23 Russia 2.968.165.993.166.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.43 39.97 Russia 39.2147.4638.6442.0536.43
Second 11 42.01 51.88 Russia 42.011:59.3648.9548.4058.30
Combined First 5 42.30 42.84 Russia 57.6843.7042.3042.3942.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:27.76 1:32.26 Russia 1:27.761:29.871:28.771:38.151:41.18
Second 5 1:25.58 1:29.00 Russia 1:28.411:25.581:29.201:37.981:29.40
Combined First 7 1:31.00 1:37.55 Russia 1:35.561:45.981:37.771:31.001:39.32
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:17.56 3:32.24 Russia 3:38.373:40.793:17.56
Combined First 5 3:15.83 3:33.07 Russia 3:15.833:42.943:40.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 8 5:35.82 Russia 5:35.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.28 18.71 Russia 20.8214.2816.1628.0619.16
Second 10 15.17 19.60 Russia 15.1721.96DNF18.8018.05
Combined First 4 14.25 16.98 Russia 17.2916.5922.9017.0714.25
Clock Combined First 5 10.55 12.75 Russia 11.7612.8710.5514.2813.61
Megaminx Final 1 1:09.57 1:15.68 Russia 1:14.211:09.571:21.871:19.161:13.68
Combined First 1 1:10.63 1:16.22 Russia 1:13.541:17.521:10.631:17.611:19.65
Pyraminx Final 12 7.93 10.24 Russia 7.938.3014.4311.1711.26
Second 10 5.42 7.73 Russia 5.427.057.668.479.42
First 11 5.78 7.81 Russia 5.7817.266.069.038.34
Skewb Final 3 5.16 6.49 Russia 10.498.625.235.165.63
First 7 3.98 9.82 Russia 11.8110.109.313.9810.04

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 18 10.67 12.74 Russia 10.6712.2213.0512.951:02.32
Second 11 10.87 11.92 Russia 12.5310.8711.4012.2112.16
First 11 9.69 11.89 Russia 15.2511.4212.1512.109.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.49 3.73 Russia 4.994.043.553.493.61
Second 7 2.12 3.78 Russia 2.126.772.744.783.81
First 7 2.98 4.20 Russia 4.144.542.984.134.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 46.59 53.39 Russia 1:35.071:04.5147.9246.5947.75
Second 9 45.48 48.76 Russia 50.9147.5745.4850.9347.79
Combined First 10 42.07 49.73 Russia 42.0753.9050.0953.6445.47
5x5x5 Cube Second 8 1:34.05 1:43.27 Russia 1:51.721:36.991:34.051:54.671:41.09
Combined First 6 1:32.48 1:37.00 Russia 1:45.151:32.481:32.881:39.481:38.64
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:18.02 3:23.62 Russia 3:18.023:26.383:26.47
Combined First 6 3:37.43 Russia 3:37.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 11 6:14.24 Russia 6:14.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 11.41 16.53 Russia 17.6817.0614.8411.4118.73
Second 1 14.53 15.61 Russia 18.6614.5314.5914.6617.57
Combined First 6 14.69 17.27 Russia 16.4318.8119.1514.6916.58
Megaminx Combined First 10 2:47.92 Russia 3:07.332:47.92
Skewb Final 6 5.82 7.39 Russia 9.6713.076.505.995.82
First 10 5.88 10.05 Russia 11.219.539.405.8817.29

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.35 9.09 Russia 8.878.778.3510.559.63
Semi Final 2 8.60 9.48 Russia 11.198.609.739.738.97
Second 1 7.27 9.29 Russia 8.877.279.449.5612.68
First 1 9.09 9.56 Russia 10.279.429.859.409.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.40 3.60 Russia 2.405.433.383.334.09
Second 4 2.29 3.34 Russia 2.293.862.625.063.53
First 5 1.86 3.80 Russia 4.801.862.484.125.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.34 38.61 Russia 37.4737.3443.1340.5437.82
Second 3 37.74 39.66 Russia 42.7041.2739.6238.1037.74
Combined First 3 32.68 42.02 Russia 39.9341.3532.6844.7745.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:13.28 1:18.42 Russia 1:17.121:13.281:17.071:22.431:21.07
Second 2 1:11.93 1:17.88 Russia 1:29.091:11.931:18.961:17.711:16.97
Combined First 2 1:08.93 1:17.16 Russia 1:23.001:19.201:15.801:08.931:16.47
7x7x7 Cube Second 4 3:51.76 4:03.20 Russia 4:12.033:51.764:05.82
Combined First 5 4:14.25 4:36.91 Russia 4:14.255:17.274:19.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 13.62 18.85 Russia 17.4322.3823.4813.6216.73
Second 7 15.92 18.29 Russia 19.8115.9220.6416.2518.82
Combined First 5 14.66 17.22 Russia 17.0117.8414.6617.2517.41
Clock Combined First 15 44.76 Russia 44.76DNF
Megaminx Combined First 14 3:29.82 Russia 3:29.823:47.46
Pyraminx Final 7 6.64 7.42 Russia 10.096.756.828.706.64
Second 8 6.21 7.47 Russia 6.658.866.896.2112.74
First 5 3.10 5.79 Russia 6.703.104.176.519.04
Skewb Final 9 8.13 8.99 Russia 10.589.088.638.139.27
First 12 8.04 12.45 Russia 8.4018.7031.808.0410.26

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 8.85 11.87 Russia 14.338.8512.1812.1611.26
Semi Final 11 10.93 11.51 Russia 11.5811.2211.7210.93DNF
Second 18 10.86 12.33 Russia 11.5610.8611.7114.1313.71
First 9 11.37 11.64 Russia 12.9811.4511.5811.3711.88
4x4x4 Cube Second 15 47.82 59.27 Russia DNF1:04.2254.1947.8259.40
Combined First 12 48.27 52.08 Russia 49.7549.8156.681:03.1248.27
7x7x7 Cube Second 5 4:58.08 DNF Russia 5:12.554:58.08DNS
Combined First 6 4:25.69 4:50.70 Russia 4:45.464:25.695:20.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 23.83 25.52 Russia 29.0524.6126.1823.8325.77
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:07.00 1:14.47 Russia 1:07.001:17.251:19.16
Clock Final 4 9.12 14.86 Russia 15.389.1211.6617.55DNF
Combined First 2 8.08 9.18 Russia 9.199.688.0810.528.66
Pyraminx Final 1 3.59 4.19 Russia 3.803.594.224.5621.44
Second 1 3.52 4.03 Russia 3.523.664.833.59DNF
First 1 3.87 4.21 Russia 4.223.874.443.96DNF

Dmitry Lavrov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 17 11.96 12.72 Russia 11.9811.9615.7713.3712.80
Second 20 11.32 12.76 Russia 11.3213.1613.1913.3011.93
First 20 12.86 13.65 Russia 14.4712.8613.1613.3122.93
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 4.67 6.01 Russia 4.675.317.8228.004.89
First 15 3.47 5.30 Russia 4.846.503.474.5615.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 50.59 1:00.59 Russia 1:05.1558.191:18.4150.5958.43
5x5x5 Cube Second 10 1:40.20 1:45.83 Russia 1:49.901:54.811:44.181:43.421:40.20
Combined First 10 1:33.63 1:48.28 Russia 1:33.631:44.681:48.091:54.721:52.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 7 3:59.96 Russia 3:59.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 12 6:40.90 Russia 6:40.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 15 20.16 22.94 Russia 20.1621.8427.3326.3620.61
Combined First 17 22.68 23.97 Russia 22.6831.3025.2123.8622.85
Clock Combined First 9 17.58 23.29 Russia DNF17.5819.7717.6832.43
Pyraminx Final 9 7.54 8.57 Russia 9.177.668.897.549.46
Second 9 6.78 7.52 Russia 7.438.027.116.788.09
First 15 5.91 8.09 Russia 5.916.289.098.909.80
Skewb Final 1 3.63 4.93 Russia 5.405.073.634.325.44
First 1 4.11 5.03 Russia 5.405.094.964.115.05

Dmitry Tzybin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 135 34.71 DNF Russia DNF41.1035.6634.71DNF
Pyraminx First 46 11.85 15.29 Russia 15.2913.0911.8518.6417.48

Dmitry Umanskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 42.37 49.10 Russia 1:04.6853.3942.3750.9242.99

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.17 10.53 Russia 11.0410.3010.9010.399.17
Semi Final 6 9.90 10.62 Russia 11.699.9010.3410.6610.85
Second 6 8.81 10.72 Russia 13.1910.0610.6311.478.81
First 8 10.55 11.08 Russia 13.1811.0811.5310.6310.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.22 3.86 Russia 5.225.942.223.462.91
Second 5 2.65 3.51 Russia 3.223.914.162.653.40
First 1 2.40 3.20 Russia 3.164.522.773.682.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.36 35.39 Russia 34.6339.6635.6034.3635.93
Second 1 34.50 36.52 Russia 37.8546.1734.6934.5037.01
Combined First 2 33.38 36.03 Russia 42.5435.0938.2933.3834.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:14.68 1:22.39 Russia 1:14.681:26.591:20.941:34.691:19.63
Second 4 1:18.68 1:22.97 Russia 1:27.281:23.021:23.381:22.521:18.68
Combined First 5 1:17.46 1:29.88 Russia 1:28.381:32.881:35.461:17.461:28.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 3 2:39.22 2:40.06 Russia 2:40.862:40.112:39.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 2 3:44.66 3:52.23 Russia 4:00.083:44.663:51.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.31 15.06 Russia 14.6313.3115.4615.0816.36
Second 5 15.09 17.86 Russia 18.8115.09DNF18.2316.55
Combined First 1 12.74 14.37 Russia 14.5512.7419.0015.1913.36
Megaminx Combined First 7 2:08.94 2:18.02 Russia 2:08.942:28.602:19.172:12.222:22.67
Skewb Final 12 8.11 DNF Russia 17.378.1110.14DNFDNF
First 3 7.52 8.13 Russia 9.039.707.527.547.83

Edward Berezin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 14.23 18.35 Russia 18.2519.1618.1618.6514.23
First 36 13.64 16.37 Russia 17.6115.5118.4716.0013.64
2x2x2 Cube First 31 4.69 7.75 Russia 13.537.716.968.584.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 2:38.99 Russia 3:14.522:38.99

Egor Koshkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 57 19.83 20.77 Russia 19.8320.9921.3619.9621.74
First 58 19.71 22.62 Russia 24.0623.9122.0719.7121.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 47 46.58 56.88 Russia 46.581:05.121:02.1854.8953.56
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 5:39.00 Russia 5:39.00
Pyraminx First 52 10.61 15.86 Russia 13.1524.3715.1610.6119.27

Egor Malchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 121 53.07 1:05.42 Russia 58.9853.07DNF1:18.5258.75
2x2x2 Cube First 59 24.39 DNF Russia 24.39DNF25.21DNFDNF

Elizaveta Khayorova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 132 1:26.16 1:29.00 Russia 1:26.161:32.281:46.131:27.341:27.39

Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 4.34 6.15 Russia 5.247.878.604.345.35
First 37 5.63 9.19 Russia 16.276.185.6314.706.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 33 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Evgeny Akivis - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.52 11.42 Russia 16.6310.5210.9811.9411.33
Semi Final 7 9.16 10.73 Russia 10.3711.5912.359.1610.22
Second 3 10.07 10.22 Russia 12.2610.0910.0710.1810.40
First 3 8.94 10.39 Russia 13.299.9610.2610.968.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 44.93 47.41 Russia 46.8449.6747.7144.9347.68
Second 6 42.22 45.30 Russia 42.2247.8346.5645.7543.58
Combined First 7 42.66 48.11 Russia 46.6642.6656.8147.5650.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 9 1:45.65 1:48.09 Russia 1:48.092:02.741:47.361:48.811:45.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.43 17.60 Russia 19.1516.4316.9018.5217.38
Second 9 16.19 19.29 Russia 16.1920.0019.1118.7721.63
Combined First 10 17.65 20.31 Russia 17.6520.3718.9021.6724.14
Pyraminx Second 21 7.13 13.39 Russia 19.337.1312.0616.2211.90
First 24 9.37 11.04 Russia 11.7225.2411.509.909.37

Evgeny Blinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 14.57 17.88 Russia 17.9614.5717.1619.0818.51
First 27 10.87 14.46 Russia 11.6018.7210.8715.5616.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 57.22 1:05.45 Russia 1:12.461:03.001:13.051:00.8857.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 2:12.07 Russia 2:12.072:30.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 33.86 36.38 Russia 37.5937.1533.8634.4145.17
Pyraminx Second 18 7.58 10.95 Russia 11.4711.3810.007.5830.35
First 19 6.64 9.86 Russia 6.649.4710.8410.419.71
Skewb Final 5 5.55 7.17 Russia 6.808.006.705.5510.74
First 4 4.11 8.16 Russia 10.487.1913.334.116.80

Evgeny Tsypovsky - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 116 52.12 1:01.95 Russia 52.121:13.4254.011:30.6158.41

Fyodor Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 10.27 12.07 Russia 11.5311.2913.4014.1410.27
Semi Final 12 10.34 11.72 Russia 12.1410.3413.7111.2111.81
Second 10 9.89 11.85 Russia 12.739.8913.3311.1511.67
First 21 12.39 13.80 Russia 13.2512.3913.9314.3614.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.54 4.52 Russia 4.004.115.703.545.44
Second 8 3.35 3.84 Russia 3.353.563.465.904.50
First 16 3.17 5.32 Russia 6.905.453.173.826.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.80 44.23 Russia 42.8042.8544.5851.5545.25
Second 8 44.43 47.05 Russia 44.43DNF45.5249.4146.23
Combined First 8 43.22 48.92 Russia 47.3643.22DNF49.3150.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 1:53.63 2:03.51 Russia 1:53.632:26.341:58.092:07.582:04.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 9 4:29.56 Russia 4:29.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 10 6:13.59 Russia 6:13.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 18 16.65 26.13 Russia 26.2416.6522.40DNF29.75
Combined First 14 20.40 23.13 Russia 24.9528.5320.5020.4023.94
Clock Final 3 8.72 10.05 Russia 10.458.72DNF9.819.89
Combined First 4 9.79 10.46 Russia 9.7910.27DNF11.0810.02
Megaminx Combined First 12 2:51.73 Russia 2:58.642:51.73
Pyraminx Final 2 3.11 4.31 Russia 5.313.224.403.11DNF
Second 4 4.03 5.65 Russia 5.464.035.227.466.26
First 7 4.66 5.97 Russia 4.665.809.136.165.94
Skewb First 16 13.33 14.31 Russia 17.2514.1813.3313.7515.01

Fyodor Smirnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 99 31.46 40.66 Russia 38.0548.1844.6839.2531.46

Fyodor Tolmanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 94 26.04 34.30 Russia 42.69DNF26.0428.7431.48
2x2x2 Cube Second 30 5.03 7.45 Russia 5.039.976.338.967.05
First 39 7.57 9.95 Russia 11.208.7210.267.5710.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 58 DNF Russia DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 31 3:35.32 Russia 3:35.323:36.50
Pyraminx First 40 8.58 14.04 Russia 16.378.5813.3212.4416.61
Skewb First 25 16.20 19.47 Russia 16.2019.9119.4020.6619.11

Georgiy Marshalko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 16.42 19.43 Russia 20.8418.7821.7516.4218.68
First 47 16.60 18.78 Russia 21.8419.1016.6018.1819.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 1:22.54 Russia 1:22.541:23.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 13 6:59.38 Russia 6:59.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:59.27 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:59.27
First 7 2:48.13 DNF Russia DNF3:07.282:48.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 32.41 35.45 Russia 32.4134.4237.4734.4656.88
Clock Combined First 11 20.99 Russia 24.1020.99

Gleb Kiselev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 24.92 28.14 Russia 26.9924.9237.2528.7128.71

Grigorii Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 29.01 32.95 Russia 39.4329.0133.2133.9431.69
2x2x2 Cube First 46 9.55 12.18 Russia 13.499.5512.3823.7710.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 52 57.48 Russia 57.481:10.01
Megaminx Combined First 20 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 45 9.08 15.29 Russia 16.6016.2513.0218.149.08

Grigoriy Shumakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 97 31.17 36.78 Russia 35.8142.6536.7637.7731.17

Grigory Kuzmichev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 21.70 23.51 Russia 21.8526.0121.7026.6022.68

Grigory Kylosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 64 20.08 23.53 Russia 22.7930.0923.0724.7320.08
First 67 23.07 25.25 Russia 23.0725.5426.5423.6727.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Grigory Troynenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 67 22.00 25.16 Russia 22.0033.0324.8526.1524.48
First 75 24.40 27.54 Russia 24.4034.5926.9526.5029.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 53 2:06.28 Russia 2:06.282:19.34
Pyraminx First 55 12.13 16.25 Russia 12.1322.7720.0613.6315.06

Ilya Finaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 63 20.55 23.43 Russia 20.5520.6826.9431.7122.66
First 73 18.76 26.99 Russia 36.9018.7622.7021.38DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second 38 2.66 8.50 Russia 10.177.178.1710.612.66
First 41 7.77 10.12 Russia 12.418.599.597.7712.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 51 53.40 Russia 53.401:02.24
Pyraminx First 35 8.87 13.05 Russia 10.5414.1114.508.8715.43
Skewb First 30 14.76 23.36 Russia 29.3322.7821.2114.7626.08

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 11.65 14.19 Belarus 12.8414.6711.6515.8615.07
First 18 11.30 13.03 Belarus 11.3015.6311.4415.2712.37
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 5.25 6.83 Belarus 8.7219.665.785.256.00
First 17 3.71 5.32 Belarus 4.345.383.717.276.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 1:16.69 Belarus 1:16.691:26.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 2:15.66 Belarus 2:15.662:41.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 45 39.77 51.32 Belarus 39.7743.7259.7951.5958.65
Clock Final 1 7.33 8.87 Belarus 12.407.338.429.268.94
Combined First 1 5.94 NR 8.10 Belarus 5.948.30DNF7.038.96
Megaminx Combined First 16 4:06.09 Belarus 4:06.094:06.76
Pyraminx First 36 9.87 13.36 Belarus 14.1313.1015.009.8712.84
Skewb First 21 11.83 16.93 Belarus 21.3818.2416.6811.8315.88

Irina Drobitjko - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 4.00 5.60 Ukraine 7.494.00DNF5.194.11
First 21 3.53 5.80 Ukraine 6.604.423.538.866.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 37.40 41.69 Ukraine 37.4045.481:17.9541.4738.12
Pyraminx First 25 7.64 11.14 Ukraine 11.277.64DNF9.8312.33

Irina Kim - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 109 46.40 51.06 Russia 54.9447.4050.8346.4057.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 58 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Ivan Katkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 58 17.89 20.85 Russia 20.4023.6317.8925.0518.52
First 56 19.35 22.25 Russia 21.0222.8924.1122.8319.35
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 4.69 6.87 Russia 4.6911.698.527.194.90
First 23 5.54 6.28 Russia 6.387.165.546.206.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 1:42.68 Russia 1:42.951:42.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 32 3:40.65 Russia DNF3:40.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 38.56 43.35 Russia 46.3456.7140.9238.5642.79
Pyraminx Final 4 4.25 6.46 Russia 4.256.656.656.098.83
Second 7 5.83 7.23 Russia 8.676.118.155.837.43
First 3 2.74 5.47 Russia 5.582.745.066.635.77
Skewb First 29 9.38 21.43 Russia 19.1419.1828.189.3825.97

Ivan Prut - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 13.98 18.76 Russia 16.6321.8820.4419.2213.98
First 45 16.89 18.53 Russia 16.9118.9719.7221.2916.89
2x2x2 Cube Second 35 6.72 8.14 Russia 6.728.808.768.706.96
First 38 4.97 9.86 Russia 4.979.7310.3010.089.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 1:28.27 Russia 1:28.271:29.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First 10 3:56.07 DNF Russia DNF4:01.883:56.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 56 1:03.44 Russia 1:14.721:03.44

Ivan Putilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 12.76 14.20 Russia 13.8714.2717.6312.7614.47
First 32 14.06 15.42 Russia 17.7714.9314.0615.6715.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:06.15 1:18.19 Russia 1:06.151:22.661:20.021:18.781:15.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 24.66 28.41 Russia 24.6628.5538.5627.8828.81
Pyraminx First 63 14.34 22.45 Russia 14.4432.8834.1414.3420.04

Ivan Repnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 98 34.34 39.29 Russia 51.4536.7536.0534.3445.06

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.93 10.45 Russia 10.659.2412.3211.478.93
Semi Final 10 9.96 11.40 Russia 10.5312.6712.389.9611.29
Second 9 9.43 11.78 Russia 12.0311.5513.609.4311.76
First 19 11.26 13.13 Russia 11.8313.8711.2613.6814.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 41.02 42.16 Russia 41.8642.8141.0247.1841.80
Second 4 39.03 40.56 Russia 40.8440.3443.3839.0340.50
Combined First 4 37.82 42.45 Russia 48.5940.7650.5637.8238.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:15.66 1:18.54 Russia 1:19.361:16.691:22.771:15.661:19.56
Second 3 1:15.11 1:20.26 Russia 1:23.931:20.631:26.161:15.111:16.22
Combined First 3 1:17.40 1:25.09 Russia 1:33.841:31.801:19.931:17.401:23.54
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:34.47 2:36.19 Russia 2:35.342:34.472:38.75
Combined First 2 2:26.10 2:35.82 Russia 2:48.482:26.102:32.88
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:44.50 3:50.37 Russia 3:55.003:51.613:44.50
Second 2 3:22.18 3:37.27 Russia 3:22.183:51.253:38.38
Combined First 3 3:42.21 3:58.93 Russia 3:42.214:16.663:57.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.97 18.61 Russia 19.1515.9719.9118.3618.31
Second 6 16.66 18.13 Russia 19.2822.6118.0317.0716.66
Combined First 9 19.01 20.20 Russia 20.1821.2219.2119.0124.23
Megaminx Final 6 1:56.36 2:23.18 Russia 2:04.182:24.061:56.362:41.31DNS
Combined First 5 1:52.99 2:02.04 Russia 2:00.011:52.992:03.502:07.222:02.62
Pyraminx Final 10 6.54 9.31 Russia 8.1713.949.1310.626.54
Second 11 7.28 8.57 Russia 9.097.289.797.439.19
First 14 5.94 8.00 Russia 8.3613.385.948.846.81
Skewb Final 7 6.94 8.80 Russia 8.3310.366.947.7210.46
First 11 7.41 12.09 Russia 23.808.3420.307.417.64

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 19 12.14 12.89 Russia 12.1412.1513.7112.9313.58
Second 16 10.00 12.25 Russia 10.7710.0012.5013.4813.66
First 10 10.05 11.76 Russia 13.4815.9910.9010.9010.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.25 5.32 Russia 4.037.054.8923.462.25
Second 9 2.52 3.94 Russia 2.524.435.434.183.21
First 6 3.03 4.00 Russia 3.034.564.063.384.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 38.72 45.92 Russia 50.5052.8638.7243.6843.58
Second 5 43.22 43.95 Russia 43.2254.9244.4343.2644.16
Combined First 6 41.28 45.42 Russia 44.5650.3643.8047.9041.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:24.63 1:30.91 Russia 1:27.271:29.931:41.581:24.631:35.54
Second 6 1:20.11 1:30.92 Russia 1:20.111:37.281:37.881:28.461:27.03
Combined First 4 1:24.23 1:28.16 Russia 1:27.731:24.231:28.951:27.791:51.52
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:28.20 2:32.14 Russia 2:28.202:35.452:32.78
Combined First 4 2:34.52 2:40.63 Russia 2:52.832:34.522:34.53
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:37.72 3:44.41 Russia 3:52.163:43.343:37.72
Second 3 3:43.46 3:57.79 Russia 4:01.463:43.464:08.46
Combined First 4 3:59.71 4:14.02 Russia 4:13.193:59.714:29.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First 9 3:55.28 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:55.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 16 19.78 22.97 Russia 25.9123.0319.7823.1322.76
Combined First 13 17.86 22.69 Russia 24.1921.5022.6017.8623.98
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:09.16 1:35.91 Russia 1:50.641:09.161:47.94
Clock Final 2 7.93 9.01 Russia 9.697.939.139.588.31
Combined First 3 8.97 9.38 Russia 9.139.919.529.508.97
Megaminx Final 3 1:27.41 1:28.43 Russia 1:27.581:29.081:28.631:30.691:27.41
Combined First 3 1:19.46 1:30.58 Russia 1:42.001:27.441:23.811:40.501:19.46
Pyraminx Final 8 5.59 8.21 Russia 7.615.598.198.839.86
Second 6 5.71 7.20 Russia 6.696.839.838.075.71
First 4 2.68 5.78 Russia 6.942.685.007.865.40
Skewb Final 2 4.02 5.38 Russia 6.586.474.025.254.41
First 2 4.22 5.88 Russia 8.526.305.694.225.66

Kirill Kharitonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 13.57 15.41 Russia 16.2015.4216.6113.5714.62
First 28 12.66 14.59 Russia 14.6520.5613.6315.4912.66
2x2x2 Cube First 20 4.18 5.68 Russia 4.506.064.187.536.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 53.59 59.82 Russia 1:00.471:03.6753.5955.331:06.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 8 1:42.37 1:46.08 Russia 1:45.521:42.372:02.711:47.591:45.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 22.75 28.23 Russia 22.7527.0728.80DNF28.83
Pyraminx First 58 5.43 18.23 Russia 11.76DNF5.4315.4127.52

Kirill Litvinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Second 32 4.78 7.54 Russia 4.786.299.968.168.16
First 22 3.05 6.09 Russia 5.81DNF3.056.176.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 1:21.56 Russia 1:21.561:35.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 2:08.14 Russia 2:08.142:28.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 16 7:39.81 Russia 7:39.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 13 21.03 22.76 Russia 21.0322.0426.7225.2221.03
Combined First 11 17.33 20.82 Russia 21.9617.6541.5822.8417.33

Kirill Shalashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 14.02 16.28 Russia 14.9417.7324.9314.0216.17
First 30 13.01 14.73 Russia 14.9313.0114.7917.8714.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:00.56 1:07.46 Russia 1:21.771:00.991:09.031:12.361:00.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.15 21.15 Russia 21.0421.7420.6718.1521.85
Second 12 19.74 22.65 Russia 24.7226.1819.7421.9621.26
Combined First 12 18.75 22.32 Russia 18.7526.1921.9721.8923.11
Clock Combined First 6 12.57 15.06 Russia 15.1712.5715.3414.6815.53
Pyraminx First 39 4.84 13.93 Russia 14.9322.6614.274.8412.59

Konstantin Seleznev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 134 1:29.91 2:46.10 Russia 2:32.932:41.121:29.914:22.213:04.24

Konstantin Ushakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 14.81 17.61 Russia 20.0814.8118.0817.7516.99
First 46 17.44 18.76 Russia 18.3420.4517.4817.4422.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 1:32.67 Russia 1:32.671:33.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 34.53 39.05 Russia 38.9434.5343.7138.2939.91
Pyraminx First 32 8.75 12.09 Russia 8.7510.2316.8615.8810.16

Kyyarkhan Nikolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 16 10.81 12.47 Russia 36.9411.5410.8111.4814.38
Second 13 11.13 12.08 Russia 13.3111.1312.7511.6411.86
First 15 11.84 12.38 Russia 12.0712.1311.8415.0312.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.78 4.07 Russia 3.014.434.765.022.78
Second 10 3.62 4.35 Russia 5.413.623.965.633.69
First 2 2.93 3.48 Russia 3.823.032.933.583.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 51.41 52.71 Russia 53.5951.5358.9053.0051.41
Second 10 45.30 51.34 Russia 45.3048.9152.0553.061:00.61
Combined First 11 48.49 51.41 Russia 50.9651.5756.8248.4951.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.87 15.18 Russia 12.5915.1317.8717.8111.87
Second 4 15.64 16.71 Russia 22.5916.5316.9016.6915.64
Combined First 3 14.73 15.69 Russia 15.5314.9319.3614.7316.62
Pyraminx Final 6 5.75 6.95 Russia 8.875.838.456.585.75
Second 2 4.40 4.74 Russia 4.524.405.774.615.08
First 2 3.84 4.36 Russia 4.853.843.874.378.36

Lidia Buchukova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 26.38 30.90 Russia 26.3831.5028.8832.3239.02
2x2x2 Cube First 45 7.87 11.43 Russia 10.7211.13DNF7.8712.45
Pyraminx First 43 9.87 14.50 Russia 11.8817.0614.579.8724.03
Skewb First 31 13.46 23.57 Russia 23.5927.0521.4613.4625.67

Lyubov Denisova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 36.38 42.13 Russia 38.6150.2537.5336.3852.43

Lê Công Minh - Vietnam WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 24.90 27.48 Vietnam 28.3824.9031.5629.1624.91
2x2x2 Cube First 49 10.15 14.57 Vietnam 14.5218.0511.1310.15DNF

Maksim Vorobyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.56 10.66 Russia 10.9611.0913.639.569.92
Semi Final 3 8.38 10.14 Russia 10.028.389.8610.5511.50
Second 8 9.46 10.87 Russia 12.8811.2511.0610.319.46
First 17 10.30 12.47 Russia 13.0115.2212.5011.9110.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.66 3.63 Russia 2.664.113.945.212.85
Second 2 2.75 3.03 Russia 3.203.462.753.112.79
First 3 2.45 3.62 Russia 2.974.832.453.056.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 46.71 49.54 Russia 48.9349.7046.7151.7849.98
Second 7 41.19 46.63 Russia 48.3045.4641.1949.9146.13
Combined First 9 43.81 49.25 Russia 49.6148.151:05.2950.0043.81
5x5x5 Cube Second 9 1:38.06 1:44.02 Russia 1:38.061:40.081:43.671:54.051:48.30
Combined First 12 1:38.22 1:50.77 Russia 1:52.971:57.832:18.731:41.521:38.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.35 15.01 Russia 15.2814.3515.3517.7014.40
Second 3 15.16 15.64 Russia 15.7619.1615.2115.9415.16
Combined First 2 12.94 14.72 Russia 14.5514.4715.1515.9212.94
Megaminx Combined First 15 3:40.16 Russia DNF3:40.16
Pyraminx Second 22 10.61 20.61 Russia 10.61DNF18.1729.8813.77
First 6 5.42 5.84 Russia 5.645.676.20DNF5.42
Skewb Final 4 6.50 6.80 Russia 7.207.716.506.576.62
First 8 8.81 9.95 Russia 24.5311.129.069.688.81

Maria Timoshchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 14.23 17.07 Russia 17.1618.5020.5514.2315.54
First 42 15.91 17.46 Russia 17.2215.9117.9217.2522.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 14.53 17.14 Russia 14.5319.1515.5222.3116.75
First 43 16.53 17.92 Russia 17.9916.5317.8119.8617.96
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 6.14 6.80 Russia 7.146.676.146.597.40
First 34 7.11 8.30 Russia 7.118.8613.738.317.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 49 1:52.83 Russia 1:52.832:18.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 33 DNF Russia DNFDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:11.12 DNF Russia 2:11.12DNFDNF
First 4 1:29.76 DNF Russia DNF1:29.76DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 32.00 37.19 Russia 32.6032.0037.161:00.6141.80
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:13.30 1:36.73 Russia 1:13.301:41.131:55.77
Clock Combined First 16 49.20 Russia 49.2054.18
Megaminx Combined First 20 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 41 8.16 14.08 Russia 16.6813.1814.978.1614.10
Skewb First 33 17.14 27.94 Russia 18.3445.0842.6117.1422.86

Maxim Gorovoy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 130 54.67 1:16.74 Russia 1:17.2754.671:00.741:56.551:32.22

Mikhail Kalitsky - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 35.02 43.39 Russia 48.4148.2843.4335.0238.45

Mikhail Olekhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 30.72 32.28 Russia 30.7234.5145.9731.0031.33
2x2x2 Cube First 48 10.86 13.97 Russia 18.8014.9115.9510.8611.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 53 58.00 Russia 1:04.2458.00
Pyraminx First 21 8.87 10.71 Russia 11.2811.479.3917.488.87

Murad Gazimagomedov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 29.38 32.48 Russia 30.03DNF31.3829.3836.02
Pyraminx First 34 9.13 12.53 Russia 9.1311.7513.1913.6212.65

Natalya Eroshevskaya - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 120 54.36 1:05.34 Russia 1:09.68DNF1:05.2654.361:01.08

Nikita Golyavin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 138 1:17.70 DNF Russia 1:17.701:36.591:20.08DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 57 12.61 17.15 Russia 13.0215.6429.3222.7812.61

Nikita Goncharov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 52 14.91 18.53 Russia 24.1420.4918.8716.2414.91

Nikita Romashkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 136 51.18 DNF Russia 1:10.421:05.0551.18DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 33 8.53 12.35 Russia 17.0910.3013.5513.198.53

Nikolay Evdokimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 7.49 10.50 Russia 11.1310.4910.2010.817.49
Semi Final 4 9.52 10.37 Russia 9.7514.019.5210.6810.69
Second 5 9.40 10.63 Russia 13.369.7110.619.4011.58
First 5 9.32 10.64 Russia 13.9510.4310.229.3211.28

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 14 11.47 11.97 Russia 12.7211.4911.7011.4714.44
Second 15 11.21 12.16 Russia 12.8611.2111.8413.0411.78
First 12 11.22 11.92 Russia 11.8211.6212.3114.1211.22
4x4x4 Cube Second 13 42.44 56.08 Russia 56.751:04.1242.4459.7251.77
Combined First 15 52.65 55.85 Russia 56.381:00.9856.9954.1752.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 7 5:06.32 5:09.92 Russia 5:06.325:11.805:11.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:14.27 DNF Russia DNF1:25.531:14.27
First 3 1:25.81 DNF Russia DNF1:29.651:25.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 17 22.40 24.79 Russia 25.3131.1123.7122.4025.36
Combined First 16 21.69 23.69 Russia 22.5524.6421.6923.8830.28
Skewb First 24 10.17 18.89 Russia 17.9418.4120.9810.1720.32

Nikolay Ostroukhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 21 11.15 13.56 Russia 11.1512.1514.53DNF14.01
Second 24 11.61 13.62 Russia 14.1311.6113.6015.7213.12
First 25 12.99 14.37 Russia 15.0915.1213.4712.9914.54
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 4.57 5.78 Russia 4.575.446.065.8311.48
First 14 3.52 5.27 Russia 5.786.875.773.524.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 1:10.25 Russia 1:10.251:52.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 2:42.27 Russia 2:42.27DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 31.50 42.57 Russia 35.5648.3443.8031.5051.86
Pyraminx First 51 12.01 15.84 Russia 12.0158.0312.2815.3019.95
Skewb First 27 9.26 20.96 Russia 18.0229.5219.499.2625.36

Odissey Yagubov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 14.46 17.53 Russia 15.1118.8018.6922.9114.46
First 41 15.36 17.18 Russia 18.4915.7519.8517.2915.36

Olesya Koshkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 122 58.89 1:06.49 Russia 1:12.47DNF58.891:02.611:04.38

Olga Loginova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 131 1:10.53 1:22.48 Russia 1:36.251:16.431:32.051:18.951:10.53

Pavel Kovezin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 31.93 33.04 Russia 36.7732.1133.3931.9333.62
2x2x2 Cube First 50 9.58 14.71 Russia 28.2419.9212.5211.709.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 55 58.40 Russia 58.401:31.95
Pyraminx First 53 10.27 16.01 Russia 18.52DNF16.1613.3610.27

Pavel Zorin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 129 45.50 1:14.22 Russia DNF45.501:14.891:27.061:00.72

Polina Zhirnova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 115 50.03 58.43 Russia 53.901:10.3651.02DNF50.03

Prokhor Gibadullin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 112 47.41 54.41 Russia 47.4151.0450.591:06.191:01.59
2x2x2 Cube First 57 20.43 25.11 Russia 24.9632.3820.4329.2321.15
Megaminx Combined First 20 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Radimir Lutkovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 96 31.07 34.74 Russia 31.0739.5533.0631.6248.12

Rasul Gamzabekov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 16.16 18.90 Russia 16.3720.5620.3316.1620.00
Second 8 18.34 19.02 Russia 27.3319.7818.7518.3418.52
Combined First 8 13.78 18.71 Russia 28.0316.1813.7821.8018.16

Roman Chirva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 65 21.93 23.73 Russia 24.9421.9323.6522.61DNF
First 62 18.53 23.34 Russia 27.2220.6822.1127.8118.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 1:21.90 Russia 1:21.901:34.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 49 53.21 Russia 53.2155.05
Pyraminx Second 15 7.40 9.77 Russia 7.408.9411.778.5913.81
First 13 3.72 7.97 Russia 10.283.726.619.947.36

Rustam Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 22 9.77 13.92 Russia 14.2614.27DNF9.7713.24
Second 12 10.47 11.98 Russia 10.4711.5510.7513.6415.05
First 29 12.27 14.61 Russia 12.2716.4515.1114.8313.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.91 4.71 Russia 3.975.884.853.915.31
Second 11 3.32 4.91 Russia 3.325.425.9923.043.33
First 24 5.08 6.35 Russia 6.1610.086.785.086.12
4x4x4 Cube Second 16 51.46 1:01.82 Russia 51.461:05.2554.301:05.90DNF
Combined First 13 51.97 54.25 Russia 1:17.2254.3452.5751.9755.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 1:54.16 1:59.24 Russia 1:57.932:09.891:58.101:54.162:01.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 14 7:19.74 Russia 7:19.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:06.65 1:25.29 Russia 1:08.192:01.031:06.65
First 2 1:24.06 DNF Russia 1:24.06DNF2:59.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 22.11 24.72 Russia 26.1124.8922.1123.1645.58
Clock Combined First 8 19.30 21.57 Russia 19.3022.63DNF22.0220.06
Megaminx Combined First 11 2:51.25 Russia 2:51.25DNF
Pyraminx Second 19 8.02 12.01 Russia 8.108.0218.839.5618.36
First 12 7.11 7.86 Russia 18.898.337.897.117.37
Skewb First 20 9.46 15.81 Russia 13.8323.379.4616.2817.33

Saveliy Sobur - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 101 38.92 41.72 Russia 38.9256.2243.0842.7939.28
2x2x2 Cube First 53 15.02 20.23 Russia 17.5615.02DNF27.3615.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 33 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Sergey Bukharov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 12.61 13.95 Russia 14.2714.0316.7113.5412.61
First 38 14.07 16.59 Russia 17.7215.1320.2916.9114.07

Sergey Chirin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 16.47 17.71 Russia 16.4718.2817.0617.7932.09
First 54 18.36 20.99 Russia 20.0218.8118.3624.14DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:06.86 1:09.15 Russia 1:10.231:07.381:09.831:06.861:11.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 25.87 42.07 Russia 35.0650.8946.8925.8744.27

Sergey Chushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 17.70 19.61 Russia 18.5517.70DNF19.9920.30
First 48 17.20 19.00 Russia 23.4617.2017.6121.3118.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:03.23 1:07.84 Russia 1:16.321:05.271:07.801:10.461:03.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 28.63 30.65 Russia 29.6328.6332.0234.6930.29
Pyraminx First 59 13.17 18.33 Russia 23.6630.0015.0113.1716.31

Sergey Golovanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 24.52 26.54 Russia 25.8129.8125.1424.5228.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 51 2:01.88 Russia 2:22.502:01.88

Sergey Lutsishin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 35.26 45.24 Russia 46.3443.8335.26DNF45.56

Stanislav Starovoytov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 27.13 28.73 Russia 27.1332.4127.3328.1730.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 1:35.94 Russia 1:53.211:35.94

Stanislav Svistun - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 20 12.16 13.04 Ukraine 12.9812.5612.1614.9713.58
Second 23 12.35 13.43 Ukraine 15.4314.6912.3512.5913.00
First 14 11.43 12.38 Ukraine 12.9211.8211.4312.4114.96
4x4x4 Cube Second 14 53.72 59.07 Ukraine 53.721:08.1354.721:05.4457.06
Combined First 17 51.78 57.58 Ukraine 1:08.661:00.5457.8454.3751.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 1:52.11 2:05.29 Ukraine 2:06.821:59.631:52.112:09.41DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 26.06 29.53 Ukraine 26.0634.8232.8029.7226.07

Stepan Kolominov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 113 50.33 55.36 Russia 1:01.5150.3350.331:13.7154.25
Clock Combined First 18 52.32 Russia 52.32DNF
Skewb First 32 19.69 25.69 Russia 44.7126.3121.2819.6929.47

Stepan Rudoi - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 30.62 33.74 Russia 51.9430.6230.9334.1236.17

Svyatoslav Lutkovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 137 55.05 DNF Russia 1:01.2455.05DNF1:09.10DNF

Tigran Orbelyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 24 10.99 14.25 Russia 17.7812.4214.9410.9915.39
Second 22 11.97 13.15 Russia 12.8112.4914.1611.9715.68
First 24 12.94 14.19 Russia 12.9413.9332.0413.6414.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 53.84 1:02.31 Russia 1:03.481:07.9553.841:00.371:03.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:37.79 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:37.79
First 8 3:10.60 DNF Russia DNF3:10.60DNF

Timofey Egorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 27.94 31.63 Russia 30.8327.9428.5535.7335.52
2x2x2 Cube First 43 8.00 11.07 Russia 8.0023.898.4412.5612.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 58 DNF Russia DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 33 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 5:36.40 DNF Russia DNF5:36.40DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 60 1:24.78 Russia 1:45.131:24.78
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 2:34.93 Russia 2:34.93
Pyraminx First 48 9.93 15.56 Russia 16.559.9312.5817.5519.65
Skewb First 26 15.97 20.43 Russia 26.2718.0221.7621.5215.97

Valentin Dorofeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 119 47.02 1:04.90 Russia 47.0253.2753.361:36.561:28.08

Valeriya Gaidarly (Валерия Гайдарлы) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 28.26 31.60 Kazakhstan 35.2839.4329.2130.3228.26

Valeryan Dudyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 26.17 32.40 Russia 26.1734.4729.9733.9433.29
2x2x2 Cube Second 39 7.35 9.62 Russia 11.467.3511.437.949.50
First 42 9.34 10.72 Russia 10.7413.019.3410.0211.40
Pyraminx First 60 14.02 18.47 Russia 19.7318.8614.0220.0816.83

Victor Bogatov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 54 58.24 Russia 58.24DNF
Pyraminx Final 3 4.28 5.12 Russia 4.934.285.725.135.30
Second 3 4.43 5.28 Russia 4.435.014.716.117.18
First 8 4.22 6.45 Russia 4.844.228.597.686.83

Viktor Shipitsin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 13.10 16.29 Russia 18.5013.1014.8716.5817.42
First 26 13.53 14.41 Russia 17.3215.0814.4713.5313.68
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 3.03 5.68 Russia 7.585.634.886.543.03
First 9 3.80 4.97 Russia 4.553.806.355.804.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 56.39 1:02.88 Russia 1:04.051:00.981:03.611:20.5756.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 2:29.91 Russia 2:42.462:29.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 5:03.06 DNF Russia 5:03.06DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 43 41.43 50.40 Russia 50.2941.4352.651:07.7548.26
Pyraminx Final 5 5.45 6.59 Russia 7.036.539.906.205.45
Second 5 5.09 6.32 Russia 6.866.066.035.0912.92
First 10 6.53 7.71 Russia 8.057.088.006.538.93

Viktor Stepanovich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 15 10.42 12.40 Russia 10.8912.8410.4216.5913.48
Second 17 10.67 12.30 Russia 11.3315.6310.6711.8013.78
First 6 9.94 10.75 Russia 9.9410.5314.5310.6911.02

Vladimir Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 55 19.79 20.61 Russia 19.7921.2519.9120.6825.65
First 65 19.55 24.45 Russia 25.2820.8327.2330.2319.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 1:21.93 Russia 1:34.271:21.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 2:52.46 Russia 2:52.463:24.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 12 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 50 53.36 Russia 53.361:03.29
Megaminx Combined First 13 3:14.78 Russia 3:14.783:19.92
Pyraminx First 26 6.67 11.41 Russia 14.5415.089.799.906.67
Skewb Final 8 7.37 8.91 Russia 9.759.147.8412.607.37
First 5 7.68 8.97 Russia 9.7210.428.468.727.68

Vladimir Lapin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 124 59.00 1:07.14 Russia 59.001:13.481:04.701:16.071:03.23
Megaminx Combined First 20 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 65 30.13 52.15 Russia DNF50.7545.8630.1359.84

Vladimir Zhuravlev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 59 16.57 22.65 Russia DNF16.5719.2826.0322.64
First 57 19.87 22.28 Russia 20.1523.90DNF22.8019.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 6 2:24.27 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:24.27

Vladislav Glushenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 126 55.47 1:10.98 Russia 1:09.161:19.9055.471:25.151:03.88

Vladislav Gorlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 56 17.70 20.74 Russia 19.7621.1817.7022.6721.28
First 71 22.75 26.66 Russia 23.9022.7532.0234.3424.06
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 5.44 6.95 Russia 6.589.107.876.415.44
First 29 5.19 7.13 Russia 6.395.1910.327.997.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 44 38.24 50.95 Russia 1:01.7642.2738.241:05.1948.83
Pyraminx First 28 8.81 11.59 Russia 8.819.9310.6514.1917.58

Vladislav Shavelskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.07 11.19 Russia 11.6111.5011.0111.0510.07
Semi Final 9 10.39 11.05 Russia 11.2810.8611.0110.3912.88
Second 7 8.14 10.84 Russia 11.318.1410.3910.8314.77
First 13 11.43 12.28 Russia 12.3311.9113.1911.4312.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.65 37.34 Russia 39.9436.7135.3841.1233.65
Second 2 35.69 37.25 Russia 38.1736.6335.6941.8736.96
Combined First 1 33.26 35.31 Russia 36.6037.2333.5433.2635.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:01.05 1:08.49 Russia 1:08.971:11.661:10.401:06.111:01.05
Second 1 59.06 NR 1:04.06 NR Russia 1:05.9359.061:02.111:08.301:04.14
Combined First 1 1:03.52 1:06.26 Russia 1:09.871:05.211:03.711:13.151:03.52
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:59.08 2:05.73 Russia 2:10.021:59.082:08.09
Combined First 1 2:02.16 2:03.69 NR Russia 2:02.162:03.462:05.45
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:55.62 3:00.72 Russia 2:58.843:07.692:55.62
Second 1 2:51.18 2:54.04 Russia 2:54.712:51.182:56.23
Combined First 1 2:36.58 WR 2:50.17 NR Russia 2:56.472:57.472:36.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 23.31 25.66 Russia 26.2223.3124.9428.1925.81
Megaminx Final 5 1:52.20 2:09.97 Russia 1:52.202:19.312:16.372:04.672:08.87
Combined First 6 1:57.13 2:13.65 Russia 2:16.942:37.352:17.631:57.132:06.38
Pyraminx Second 13 8.72 9.31 Russia 9.4114.098.729.449.09
First 16 3.79 8.95 Russia 8.343.797.4622.2711.06

Vladislav Shcheglov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 123 1:03.00 1:06.53 Russia 1:08.261:03.001:16.321:03.521:07.82

Vsevolod Goncharov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 117 50.61 1:03.39 Russia 1:03.861:08.611:00.1350.611:06.18
2x2x2 Cube First 56 16.40 24.61 Russia 47.4116.4024.0726.0223.75
Pyraminx First 64 19.39 30.86 Russia 19.39DNF50.9319.5822.08

Yaroslav Senchihin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 106 39.62 44.65 Russia 39.6240.4645.3448.1448.47

Yulia Gritsenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 133 1:00.36 1:40.66 Russia 1:07.562:55.271:45.671:00.362:08.75

Yura Plitin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 93 27.84 33.84 Russia 45.9338.1534.4628.9027.84