Moscow Spring Open 2015


Date
Mar 13 - 15, 2015
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

"Gorbushkin dvor"

Address
Bagrationovskiy passage, 7
Website
Moscow Spring Open 2015 website
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Kyyarkhan Nikolaev, Vk.com page

Information

Registration will be closed on March, 6 or when we reach 200 competitors. The registration fee is 200 RUB (3-4 USD). Please see the website for more details.

Events
Competitors
149
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 9.09 9.56 Russia 10.279.429.859.409.09
2 Daniil Lee 8.75 9.85 Russia 10.4713.2110.178.928.75
3 Evgeny Akivis 8.94 10.39 Russia 13.299.9610.2610.968.94
4 Dmitry Aniskin 9.99 10.39 Russia 10.599.9910.4310.1612.23
5 Nikolay Evdokimov 9.32 10.64 Russia 13.9510.4310.229.3211.28
6 Viktor Stepanovich 9.94 10.75 Russia 9.9410.5314.5310.6911.02
7 Andrey Che 9.69 11.06 Russia 9.6913.1110.3911.3811.40
8 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 10.55 11.08 Russia 13.1811.0811.5310.6310.55
9 Dmitry Kryuzban 11.37 11.64 Russia 12.9811.4511.5811.3711.88
10 Ivan Zabrodin 10.05 11.76 Russia 13.4815.9910.9010.9010.05
11 Dmitry Dergunov 9.69 11.89 Russia 15.2511.4212.1512.109.69
12 Nikolay Masson 11.22 11.92 Russia 11.8211.6212.3114.1211.22
13 Vladislav Shavelskiy 11.43 12.28 Russia 12.3311.9113.1911.4312.60
14 Stanislav Svistun 11.43 12.38 Ukraine 12.9211.8211.4312.4114.96
15 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 11.84 12.38 Russia 12.0712.1311.8415.0312.95
16 Alexey Polyashov 11.14 12.41 Russia 12.2711.4713.4913.8111.14
17 Maksim Vorobyev 10.30 12.47 Russia 13.0115.2212.5011.9110.30
18 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.30 13.03 Belarus 11.3015.6311.4415.2712.37
19 Ivan Torgashov 11.26 13.13 Russia 11.8313.8711.2613.6814.08
20 Dmitry Lavrov 12.86 13.65 Russia 14.4712.8613.1613.3122.93
21 Fyodor Ivanov 12.39 13.80 Russia 13.2512.3913.9314.3614.23
22 Alexey Mikhailov 12.97 14.01 Russia 14.4116.3913.9713.6612.97
23 Digi Digiev 12.15 14.04 Russia 17.5315.4812.1514.1312.51
24 Tigran Orbelyan 12.94 14.19 Russia 12.9413.9332.0413.6414.99
25 Nikolay Ostroukhov 12.99 14.37 Russia 15.0915.1213.4712.9914.54
26 Viktor Shipitsin 13.53 14.41 Russia 17.3215.0814.4713.5313.68
27 Evgeny Blinov 10.87 14.46 Russia 11.6018.7210.8715.5616.23
28 Kirill Kharitonov 12.66 14.59 Russia 14.6520.5613.6315.4912.66
29 Rustam Valeev 12.27 14.61 Russia 12.2716.4515.1114.8313.90
30 Kirill Shalashov 13.01 14.73 Russia 14.9313.0114.7917.8714.48
31 Andrey Rybakov 12.19 14.81 Russia 16.4413.3612.1914.6317.55
32 Ivan Putilov 14.06 15.42 Russia 17.7714.9314.0615.6715.66
33 Dmitriy Manin 14.46 15.79 Russia 15.2214.4616.4615.6917.65
34 Aleksander Rogozhin 13.94 15.99 Russia 18.5015.7815.0717.1313.94
35 Alexey Zharikov 14.11 16.28 Russia 16.9314.2219.2917.6814.11
36 Edward Berezin 13.64 16.37 Russia 17.6115.5118.4716.0013.64
37 Deni Mintsaev 11.12 16.57 Russia 15.9414.92DNF18.8511.12
38 Sergey Bukharov 14.07 16.59 Russia 17.7215.1320.2916.9114.07
39 Artem Ganzha 15.49 16.92 Russia 16.8415.4916.8117.1217.21
40 Danila Usachev 13.10 17.03 Russia 16.0316.0013.1019.0519.30
41 Odissey Yagubov 15.36 17.18 Russia 18.4915.7519.8517.2915.36
42 Maria Timoshchenko 15.91 17.46 Russia 17.2215.9117.9217.2522.38
43 Maxim Chechnev 16.53 17.92 Russia 17.9916.5317.8119.8617.96
44 Daniil Arkhipov 16.61 18.47 Russia 17.9122.6816.6120.2417.25
45 Ivan Prut 16.89 18.53 Russia 16.9118.9719.7221.2916.89
46 Konstantin Ushakov 17.44 18.76 Russia 18.3420.4517.4817.4422.53
47 Georgiy Marshalko 16.60 18.78 Russia 21.8419.1016.6018.1819.06
48 Sergey Chushkin 17.20 19.00 Russia 23.4617.2017.6121.3118.08
49 Anton Goryachikh 18.00 19.72 Russia 22.1818.0019.0418.8321.30
50 Anton Isaev 16.14 19.98 Russia 21.6116.1419.7825.6618.56
51 Andrey Krasovskiy 16.68 19.99 Russia 23.2216.6818.4319.0022.55
52 Anton Savushkin 18.93 19.99 Russia 33.5019.9518.9320.7819.24
53 Andrey Seleznev 14.75 20.35 Russia 20.5528.1818.6921.8114.75
54 Sergey Chirin 18.36 20.99 Russia 20.0218.8118.3624.14DNF
55 Denis Rapoport 18.77 21.51 Russia 26.3620.5519.3518.7724.64
56 Ivan Katkov 19.35 22.25 Russia 21.0222.8924.1122.8319.35
57 Vladimir Zhuravlev 19.87 22.28 Russia 20.1523.90DNF22.8019.87
58 Egor Koshkin 19.71 22.62 Russia 24.0623.9122.0719.7121.88
59 Alan Manukyan 19.07 22.65 Russia 22.4326.0619.0721.1324.39
60 Alexander Gorchackov 17.08 22.94 Russia 17.0825.2722.1223.4523.24
61 Andrey Dyatlov 19.81 23.18 Russia 20.3724.83DNF19.8124.34
62 Roman Chirva 18.53 23.34 Russia 27.2220.6822.1127.8118.53
63 Grigory Kuzmichev 21.70 23.51 Russia 21.8526.0121.7026.6022.68
64 Aleksandr Chernetsov 21.28 23.64 Russia 27.1824.0121.2824.7722.14
65 Vladimir Kuznetsov 19.55 24.45 Russia 25.2820.8327.2330.2319.55
66 Andrey Gribachev 23.18 24.64 Russia 23.1824.8924.5424.4925.74
67 Grigory Kylosov 23.07 25.25 Russia 23.0725.5426.5423.6727.65
68 Alexey Dorozhkin 21.69 26.38 Russia 21.6950.5825.8824.5428.73
69 Sergey Golovanov 24.52 26.54 Russia 25.8129.8125.1424.5228.66
70 Aleksandr Slabkin 24.29 26.61 Russia 25.5526.7624.2942.4427.52
71 Vladislav Gorlov 22.75 26.66 Russia 23.9022.7532.0234.3424.06
72 Daniil Okladnikov 23.99 26.92 Russia 26.3141.2123.9930.1824.28
73 Ilya Finaev 18.76 26.99 Russia 36.9018.7622.7021.38DNF
74 Lê Công Minh 24.90 27.48 Vietnam 28.3824.9031.5629.1624.91
75 Grigory Troynenko 24.40 27.54 Russia 24.4034.5926.9526.5029.16
76 Alexander Stepanishchev 21.96 27.95 Russia DNF28.1823.0532.6321.96
77 Gleb Kiselev 24.92 28.14 Russia 26.9924.9237.2528.7128.71
78 Stanislav Starovoytov 27.13 28.73 Russia 27.1332.4127.3328.1730.69
79 Andrey Yeranyan 23.43 28.74 Russia 31.8623.4332.7124.1330.23
80 Alexey Davletshin 19.33 28.76 Russia 27.27DNF27.0319.3331.97
81 Anastasia Babenkova 27.42 30.48 Russia 27.4227.7231.2832.4433.39
82 Daniil Khoroshilov 26.72 30.51 Russia 33.6332.8429.6326.7229.06
83 Lidia Buchukova 26.38 30.90 Russia 26.3831.5028.8832.3239.02
84 Valeriya Gaidarly (Валерия Гайдарлы) 28.26 31.60 Kazakhstan 35.2839.4329.2130.3228.26
85 Timofey Egorov 27.94 31.63 Russia 30.8327.9428.5535.7335.52
86 Mikhail Olekhov 30.72 32.28 Russia 30.7234.5145.9731.0031.33
87 Valeryan Dudyev 26.17 32.40 Russia 26.1734.4729.9733.9433.29
88 Daniil Kukushkin 26.10 32.42 Russia 26.1037.7835.2629.8432.15
89 Anastasiya Pyatina 30.50 32.72 Russia 39.6834.7632.6730.5030.74
90 Grigorii Alekseev 29.01 32.95 Russia 39.4329.0133.2133.9431.69
91 Pavel Kovezin 31.93 33.04 Russia 36.7732.1133.3931.9333.62
92 Stepan Rudoi 30.62 33.74 Russia 51.9430.6230.9334.1236.17
93 Yura Plitin 27.84 33.84 Russia 45.9338.1534.4628.9027.84
94 Fyodor Tolmanov 26.04 34.30 Russia 42.69DNF26.0428.7431.48
95 Borislav Golosov 32.51 34.34 Russia 39.0134.1532.5134.8933.98
96 Radimir Lutkovskiy 31.07 34.74 Russia 31.0739.5533.0631.6248.12
97 Grigoriy Shumakov 31.17 36.78 Russia 35.8142.6536.7637.7731.17
98 Ivan Repnev 34.34 39.29 Russia 51.4536.7536.0534.3445.06
99 Fyodor Smirnov 31.46 40.66 Russia 38.0548.1844.6839.2531.46
100 Anton Sobolev 32.44 41.43 Russia 35.9141.7846.6051.2032.44
101 Saveliy Sobur 38.92 41.72 Russia 38.9256.2243.0842.7939.28
102 Alan Zhazhiev 38.53 42.08 Russia 38.5341.7239.46DNF45.05
103 Lyubov Denisova 36.38 42.13 Russia 38.6150.2537.5336.3852.43
104 Mikhail Kalitsky 35.02 43.39 Russia 48.4148.2843.4335.0238.45
105 Diana Murnik 40.74 44.38 Russia 44.3147.7241.1250.3440.74
106 Yaroslav Senchihin 39.62 44.65 Russia 39.6240.4645.3448.1448.47
107 Sergey Lutsishin 35.26 45.24 Russia 46.3443.8335.26DNF45.56
108 Dmitry Umanskiy 42.37 49.10 Russia 1:04.6853.3942.3750.9242.99
109 Irina Kim 46.40 51.06 Russia 54.9447.4050.8346.4057.05
110 Andrey Datsenko 46.08 53.32 Russia 59.0854.4746.0851.4554.05
111 Artem Kalinin 40.08 54.37 Russia 47.1840.081:08.3954.771:01.17
112 Prokhor Gibadullin 47.41 54.41 Russia 47.4151.0450.591:06.191:01.59
113 Stepan Kolominov 50.33 55.36 Russia 1:01.5150.3350.331:13.7154.25
114 Andrey Zimenkov 44.38 57.95 Russia 1:00.031:12.271:00.9552.8744.38
115 Polina Zhirnova 50.03 58.43 Russia 53.901:10.3651.02DNF50.03
116 Evgeny Tsypovsky 52.12 1:01.95 Russia 52.121:13.4254.011:30.6158.41
117 Vsevolod Goncharov 50.61 1:03.39 Russia 1:03.861:08.611:00.1350.611:06.18
118 Agnessa Mungina 55.14 1:03.67 Russia 1:13.401:05.131:03.961:01.9155.14
119 Valentin Dorofeev 47.02 1:04.90 Russia 47.0253.2753.361:36.561:28.08
120 Natalya Eroshevskaya 54.36 1:05.34 Russia 1:09.68DNF1:05.2654.361:01.08
121 Egor Malchenko 53.07 1:05.42 Russia 58.9853.07DNF1:18.5258.75
122 Olesya Koshkina 58.89 1:06.49 Russia 1:12.47DNF58.891:02.611:04.38
123 Vladislav Shcheglov 1:03.00 1:06.53 Russia 1:08.261:03.001:16.321:03.521:07.82
124 Vladimir Lapin 59.00 1:07.14 Russia 59.001:13.481:04.701:16.071:03.23
125 Aleksandr Malygin 56.81 1:09.84 Russia 1:13.0756.811:04.43DNF1:12.02
126 Vladislav Glushenko 55.47 1:10.98 Russia 1:09.161:19.9055.471:25.151:03.88
127 Alexei Doronin 48.62 1:11.13 Russia 1:01.551:04.3048.621:27.55DNF
128 Alexey Krasnov 1:03.34 1:13.87 Russia 1:19.941:03.341:30.231:09.631:12.05
129 Pavel Zorin 45.50 1:14.22 Russia DNF45.501:14.891:27.061:00.72
130 Maxim Gorovoy 54.67 1:16.74 Russia 1:17.2754.671:00.741:56.551:32.22
131 Olga Loginova 1:10.53 1:22.48 Russia 1:36.251:16.431:32.051:18.951:10.53
132 Elizaveta Khayorova 1:26.16 1:29.00 Russia 1:26.161:32.281:46.131:27.341:27.39
133 Yulia Gritsenko 1:00.36 1:40.66 Russia 1:07.562:55.271:45.671:00.362:08.75
134 Konstantin Seleznev 1:29.91 2:46.10 Russia 2:32.932:41.121:29.914:22.213:04.24
135 Dmitry Tzybin 34.71 DNF Russia DNF41.1035.6634.71DNF
136 Nikita Romashkin 51.18 DNF Russia 1:10.421:05.0551.18DNFDNF
137 Svyatoslav Lutkovskiy 55.05 DNF Russia 1:01.2455.05DNF1:09.10DNF
138 Nikita Golyavin 1:17.70 DNF Russia 1:17.701:36.591:20.08DNFDNF
139 Daniil Kosov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.27 9.29 Russia 8.877.279.449.5612.68
2 Daniil Lee 8.11 9.75 Russia 8.1110.959.729.839.69
3 Evgeny Akivis 10.07 10.22 Russia 12.2610.0910.0710.1810.40
4 Dmitry Aniskin 9.23 10.45 Russia 9.519.2311.8810.4211.42
5 Nikolay Evdokimov 9.40 10.63 Russia 13.369.7110.619.4011.58
6 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 8.81 10.72 Russia 13.1910.0610.6311.478.81
7 Vladislav Shavelskiy 8.14 10.84 Russia 11.318.1410.3910.8314.77
8 Maksim Vorobyev 9.46 10.87 Russia 12.8811.2511.0610.319.46
9 Ivan Torgashov 9.43 11.78 Russia 12.0311.5513.609.4311.76
10 Fyodor Ivanov 9.89 11.85 Russia 12.739.8913.3311.1511.67
11 Dmitry Dergunov 10.87 11.92 Russia 12.5310.8711.4012.2112.16
12 Rustam Valeev 10.47 11.98 Russia 10.4711.5510.7513.6415.05
13 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 11.13 12.08 Russia 13.3111.1312.7511.6411.86
14 Andrey Che 9.26 12.14 Russia 12.049.2612.7911.7112.66
15 Nikolay Masson 11.21 12.16 Russia 12.8611.2111.8413.0411.78
16 Ivan Zabrodin 10.00 12.25 Russia 10.7710.0012.5013.4813.66
17 Viktor Stepanovich 10.67 12.30 Russia 11.3315.6310.6711.8013.78
18 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.86 12.33 Russia 11.5610.8611.7114.1313.71
19 Digi Digiev 10.64 12.35 Russia 13.8815.1511.9711.2010.64
20 Dmitry Lavrov 11.32 12.76 Russia 11.3213.1613.1913.3011.93
21 Alexey Polyashov 10.92 12.89 Russia 12.6810.9212.5514.3013.43
22 Tigran Orbelyan 11.97 13.15 Russia 12.8112.4914.1611.9715.68
23 Stanislav Svistun 12.35 13.43 Ukraine 15.4314.6912.3512.5913.00
24 Nikolay Ostroukhov 11.61 13.62 Russia 14.1311.6113.6015.7213.12
25 Sergey Bukharov 12.61 13.95 Russia 14.2714.0316.7113.5412.61
26 Andrey Seleznev 13.09 13.99 Russia 13.7517.9913.0913.9114.31
27 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.65 14.19 Belarus 12.8414.6711.6515.8615.07
28 Ivan Putilov 12.76 14.20 Russia 13.8714.2717.6312.7614.47
29 Artem Ganzha 13.46 14.84 Russia 13.4617.4414.0414.8815.59
30 Kirill Kharitonov 13.57 15.41 Russia 16.2015.4216.6113.5714.62
31 Alexey Zharikov 13.40 15.82 Russia 15.8119.7415.7215.9413.40
32 Alexey Mikhailov 14.52 15.96 Russia 16.2816.5016.6514.5215.11
33 Kirill Shalashov 14.02 16.28 Russia 14.9417.7324.9314.0216.17
34 Viktor Shipitsin 13.10 16.29 Russia 18.5013.1014.8716.5817.42
35 Danila Usachev 13.40 16.33 Russia 14.1513.4017.1819.1317.66
36 Aleksander Rogozhin 15.03 17.02 Russia 18.5917.0716.1117.8815.03
37 Maria Timoshchenko 14.23 17.07 Russia 17.1618.5020.5514.2315.54
38 Maxim Chechnev 14.53 17.14 Russia 14.5319.1515.5222.3116.75
39 Anton Goryachikh 14.61 17.22 Russia 15.4619.0917.2714.6118.93
40 Deni Mintsaev 10.60 17.27 Russia 20.0015.93DNF10.6015.88
41 Dmitriy Manin 13.92 17.28 Russia 13.9227.4517.8815.6618.29
42 Odissey Yagubov 14.46 17.53 Russia 15.1118.8018.6922.9114.46
43 Konstantin Ushakov 14.81 17.61 Russia 20.0814.8118.0817.7516.99
44 Sergey Chirin 16.47 17.71 Russia 16.4718.2817.0617.7932.09
45 Evgeny Blinov 14.57 17.88 Russia 17.9614.5717.1619.0818.51
46 Daniil Arkhipov 14.66 18.33 Russia 17.2619.1419.4718.5814.66
47 Edward Berezin 14.23 18.35 Russia 18.2519.1618.1618.6514.23
48 Ivan Prut 13.98 18.76 Russia 16.6321.8820.4419.2213.98
49 Denis Rapoport 17.30 18.95 Russia 17.7821.4619.8619.2217.30
50 Anton Savushkin 18.07 19.11 Russia 18.7121.7018.0719.9718.65
51 Andrey Krasovskiy 18.16 19.31 Russia 19.8418.6218.1620.8619.48
52 Georgiy Marshalko 16.42 19.43 Russia 20.8418.7821.7516.4218.68
53 Sergey Chushkin 17.70 19.61 Russia 18.5517.70DNF19.9920.30
54 Andrey Gribachev 18.42 20.48 Russia 23.1932.7118.8619.3818.42
55 Vladimir Kuznetsov 19.79 20.61 Russia 19.7921.2519.9120.6825.65
56 Vladislav Gorlov 17.70 20.74 Russia 19.7621.1817.7022.6721.28
57 Egor Koshkin 19.83 20.77 Russia 19.8320.9921.3619.9621.74
58 Ivan Katkov 17.89 20.85 Russia 20.4023.6317.8925.0518.52
59 Vladimir Zhuravlev 16.57 22.65 Russia DNF16.5719.2826.0322.64
60 Alexander Gorchackov 19.35 22.72 Russia 23.5419.3531.5722.0122.60
61 Aleksandr Chernetsov 20.02 22.80 Russia 20.6426.0822.6725.0820.02
62 Anton Isaev 17.26 23.22 Russia 17.26DNF23.9822.5223.17
63 Ilya Finaev 20.55 23.43 Russia 20.5520.6826.9431.7122.66
64 Grigory Kylosov 20.08 23.53 Russia 22.7930.0923.0724.7320.08
65 Roman Chirva 21.93 23.73 Russia 24.9421.9323.6522.61DNF
66 Alexey Dorozhkin 21.66 24.53 Russia 23.3132.0926.5421.6623.75
67 Grigory Troynenko 22.00 25.16 Russia 22.0033.0324.8526.1524.48
68 Alan Manukyan 22.22 25.80 Russia 28.2934.3326.3122.8022.22
69 Andrey Dyatlov 23.23 27.34 Russia 23.6032.7825.6323.23DNF
70 Daniil Okladnikov 20.21 27.37 Russia 23.9228.1932.3429.9920.21
71 Aleksandr Slabkin 23.11 28.00 Russia 31.3923.1132.8326.5626.04
72 Andrey Rybakov 16.77 DNF Russia 16.7720.0921.26DNSDNS

3x3x3 Cube Semi Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniil Lee 8.04 8.89 Russia 8.049.038.159.509.63
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 8.60 9.48 Russia 11.198.609.739.738.97
3 Maksim Vorobyev 8.38 10.14 Russia 10.028.389.8610.5511.50
4 Nikolay Evdokimov 9.52 10.37 Russia 9.7514.019.5210.6810.69
5 Andrey Che 9.90 10.50 Russia 10.8310.449.9010.2311.55
6 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.90 10.62 Russia 11.699.9010.3410.6610.85
7 Evgeny Akivis 9.16 10.73 Russia 10.3711.5912.359.1610.22
8 Dmitry Aniskin 9.40 10.99 Russia 10.0412.9310.019.4013.30
9 Vladislav Shavelskiy 10.39 11.05 Russia 11.2810.8611.0110.3912.88
10 Ivan Torgashov 9.96 11.40 Russia 10.5312.6712.389.9611.29
11 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.93 11.51 Russia 11.5811.2211.7210.93DNF
12 Fyodor Ivanov 10.34 11.72 Russia 12.1410.3413.7111.2111.81
13 Alexey Polyashov 11.38 11.87 Russia 11.7613.4611.7911.3812.07
14 Nikolay Masson 11.47 11.97 Russia 12.7211.4911.7011.4714.44
15 Viktor Stepanovich 10.42 12.40 Russia 10.8912.8410.4216.5913.48
16 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 10.81 12.47 Russia 36.9411.5410.8111.4814.38
17 Dmitry Lavrov 11.96 12.72 Russia 11.9811.9615.7713.3712.80
18 Dmitry Dergunov 10.67 12.74 Russia 10.6712.2213.0512.951:02.32
19 Ivan Zabrodin 12.14 12.89 Russia 12.1412.1513.7112.9313.58
20 Stanislav Svistun 12.16 13.04 Ukraine 12.9812.5612.1614.9713.58
21 Nikolay Ostroukhov 11.15 13.56 Russia 11.1512.1514.53DNF14.01
22 Rustam Valeev 9.77 13.92 Russia 14.2614.27DNF9.7713.24
23 Digi Digiev 12.74 13.99 Russia 13.6214.2712.7414.5014.08
24 Tigran Orbelyan 10.99 14.25 Russia 17.7812.4214.9410.9915.39

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 8.35 9.09 Russia 8.878.778.3510.559.63
2 Daniil Lee 8.93 10.07 Russia 8.939.7812.619.1911.25
3 Ivan Torgashov 8.93 10.45 Russia 10.659.2412.3211.478.93
4 Nikolay Evdokimov 7.49 10.50 Russia 11.1310.4910.2010.817.49
5 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.17 10.53 Russia 11.0410.3010.9010.399.17
6 Maksim Vorobyev 9.56 10.66 Russia 10.9611.0913.639.569.92
7 Dmitry Aniskin 10.12 10.97 Russia 10.3912.2710.12DNF10.25
8 Vladislav Shavelskiy 10.07 11.19 Russia 11.6111.5011.0111.0510.07
9 Evgeny Akivis 10.52 11.42 Russia 16.6310.5210.9811.9411.33
10 Dmitry Kryuzban 8.85 11.87 Russia 14.338.8512.1812.1611.26
11 Fyodor Ivanov 10.27 12.07 Russia 11.5311.2913.4014.1410.27
12 Andrey Che 9.46 12.47 Russia 13.989.4611.7219.1611.70

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2.40 3.20 Russia 3.164.522.773.682.40
2 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 2.93 3.48 Russia 3.823.032.933.583.83
3 Maksim Vorobyev 2.45 3.62 Russia 2.974.832.453.056.64
4 Daniil Lee 2.21 3.67 Russia 2.215.935.062.943.00
5 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1.86 3.80 Russia 4.801.862.484.125.22
6 Ivan Zabrodin 3.03 4.00 Russia 3.034.564.063.384.58
7 Dmitry Dergunov 2.98 4.20 Russia 4.144.542.984.134.34
8 Digi Digiev 3.19 4.80 Russia 3.197.314.583.596.23
9 Viktor Shipitsin 3.80 4.97 Russia 4.553.806.355.804.56
10 Alexey Mikhailov 3.92 5.07 Russia 5.896.103.925.064.27
11 Danila Usachev 3.68 5.18 Russia 5.305.483.684.75DNF
12 Artem Ganzha 4.60 5.19 Russia 5.054.605.754.777.57
13 Dmitry Aniskin 2.96 5.23 Russia 2.968.165.993.166.53
14 Nikolay Ostroukhov 3.52 5.27 Russia 5.786.875.773.524.25
15 Dmitry Lavrov 3.47 5.30 Russia 4.846.503.474.5615.49
16 Fyodor Ivanov 3.17 5.32 Russia 6.905.453.173.826.70
17 Ilya Tsiareshka 3.71 5.32 Belarus 4.345.383.717.276.25
18 Deni Mintsaev 3.71 5.55 Russia 4.595.653.716.936.40
19 Andrey Rybakov 3.30 5.58 Russia 3.3030.155.726.774.25
20 Kirill Kharitonov 4.18 5.68 Russia 4.506.064.187.536.47
21 Irina Drobitjko 3.53 5.80 Ukraine 6.604.423.538.866.37
22 Kirill Litvinov 3.05 6.09 Russia 5.81DNF3.056.176.30
23 Ivan Katkov 5.54 6.28 Russia 6.387.165.546.206.26
24 Rustam Valeev 5.08 6.35 Russia 6.1610.086.785.086.12
25 Daniil Arkhipov 5.09 6.66 Russia 5.095.827.616.567.72
26 Andrey Seleznev 4.78 6.84 Russia 6.159.114.788.465.90
27 Anton Isaev 5.18 6.86 Russia 7.887.427.695.485.18
28 Alexander Ivannikov 2.77 7.12 Russia 8.312.775.797.279.88
29 Vladislav Gorlov 5.19 7.13 Russia 6.395.1910.327.997.02
30 Alan Manukyan 4.87 7.66 Russia 4.877.158.108.217.72
31 Edward Berezin 4.69 7.75 Russia 13.537.716.968.584.69
32 Denis Rapoport 6.04 7.96 Russia 11.366.306.048.838.76
33 Anton Savushkin 6.72 7.97 Russia 8.768.379.256.726.77
34 Maxim Chechnev 7.11 8.30 Russia 7.118.8613.738.317.72
35 Daniil Okladnikov 7.01 8.54 Russia 9.807.0110.067.837.98
36 Dmitriy Manin 7.62 8.74 Russia 9.197.669.367.629.72
37 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 5.63 9.19 Russia 16.276.185.6314.706.70
38 Ivan Prut 4.97 9.86 Russia 4.979.7310.3010.089.78
39 Fyodor Tolmanov 7.57 9.95 Russia 11.208.7210.267.5710.87
40 Andrey Krasovskiy 8.47 10.11 Russia 8.4710.3411.328.6812.18
41 Ilya Finaev 7.77 10.12 Russia 12.418.599.597.7712.17
42 Valeryan Dudyev 9.34 10.72 Russia 10.7413.019.3410.0211.40
43 Timofey Egorov 8.00 11.07 Russia 8.0023.898.4412.5612.22
44 Daniil Kukushkin 7.31 11.31 Russia 14.487.3111.7016.847.76
45 Lidia Buchukova 7.87 11.43 Russia 10.7211.13DNF7.8712.45
46 Grigorii Alekseev 9.55 12.18 Russia 13.499.5512.3823.7710.66
47 Anton Sobolev 10.37 13.47 Russia 14.5212.5810.3717.7813.31
48 Mikhail Olekhov 10.86 13.97 Russia 18.8014.9115.9510.8611.06
49 Lê Công Minh 10.15 14.57 Vietnam 14.5218.0511.1310.15DNF
50 Pavel Kovezin 9.58 14.71 Russia 28.2419.9212.5211.709.58
51 Borislav Golosov 9.97 15.92 Russia 18.6718.1910.909.9718.73
52 Nikita Goncharov 14.91 18.53 Russia 24.1420.4918.8716.2414.91
53 Saveliy Sobur 15.02 20.23 Russia 17.5615.02DNF27.3615.77
54 Alexei Doronin 14.15 20.86 Russia 18.6720.9123.0114.1529.47
55 Aleksandr Malygin 9.44 23.88 Russia 33.4319.359.4418.87DNF
56 Vsevolod Goncharov 16.40 24.61 Russia 47.4116.4024.0726.0223.75
57 Prokhor Gibadullin 20.43 25.11 Russia 24.9632.3820.4329.2321.15
58 Andrey Zimenkov 9.55 27.10 Russia 33.5823.7831.889.5525.64
59 Egor Malchenko 24.39 DNF Russia 24.39DNF25.21DNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Aniskin 2.19 2.88 Russia 2.194.382.972.732.94
2 Maksim Vorobyev 2.75 3.03 Russia 3.203.462.753.112.79
3 Daniil Lee 2.71 3.32 Russia 4.182.713.243.693.02
4 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2.29 3.34 Russia 2.293.862.625.063.53
5 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2.65 3.51 Russia 3.223.914.162.653.40
6 Digi Digiev 3.18 3.70 Russia 6.333.663.183.414.02
7 Dmitry Dergunov 2.12 3.78 Russia 2.126.772.744.783.81
8 Fyodor Ivanov 3.35 3.84 Russia 3.353.563.465.904.50
9 Ivan Zabrodin 2.52 3.94 Russia 2.524.435.434.183.21
10 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 3.62 4.35 Russia 5.413.623.965.633.69
11 Rustam Valeev 3.32 4.91 Russia 3.325.425.9923.043.33
12 Artem Ganzha 3.83 4.99 Russia 7.063.835.095.014.86
13 Danila Usachev 2.76 5.13 Russia 5.804.834.965.602.76
14 Alexey Mikhailov 3.64 5.22 Russia 7.595.786.203.693.64
15 Irina Drobitjko 4.00 5.60 Ukraine 7.494.00DNF5.194.11
16 Viktor Shipitsin 3.03 5.68 Russia 7.585.634.886.543.03
17 Nikolay Ostroukhov 4.57 5.78 Russia 4.575.446.065.8311.48
18 Deni Mintsaev 4.80 5.99 Russia 7.425.924.806.615.44
19 Dmitry Lavrov 4.67 6.01 Russia 4.675.317.8228.004.89
20 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 4.34 6.15 Russia 5.247.878.604.345.35
21 Alexander Ivannikov 3.93 6.44 Russia 7.097.927.724.523.93
22 Anton Savushkin 4.95 6.44 Russia 8.717.825.476.024.95
23 Denis Rapoport 4.41 6.55 Russia 4.4118.446.476.966.21
24 Daniil Arkhipov 4.28 6.63 Russia 8.326.974.2810.094.59
25 Maxim Chechnev 6.14 6.80 Russia 7.146.676.146.597.40
26 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.25 6.83 Belarus 8.7219.665.785.256.00
27 Ivan Katkov 4.69 6.87 Russia 4.6911.698.527.194.90
28 Vladislav Gorlov 5.44 6.95 Russia 6.589.107.876.415.44
29 Andrey Seleznev 4.83 7.12 Russia 8.746.587.174.837.61
30 Fyodor Tolmanov 5.03 7.45 Russia 5.039.976.338.967.05
31 Dmitriy Manin 6.28 7.45 Russia 13.286.587.638.136.28
32 Kirill Litvinov 4.78 7.54 Russia 4.786.299.968.168.16
33 Daniil Okladnikov 4.81 7.55 Russia 9.308.166.488.004.81
34 Anton Isaev 5.89 7.94 Russia 10.375.897.3410.486.10
35 Ivan Prut 6.72 8.14 Russia 6.728.808.768.706.96
36 Alan Manukyan 5.69 8.23 Russia 5.698.099.939.257.35
37 Andrey Rybakov 4.00 8.43 Russia 7.479.5310.418.304.00
38 Ilya Finaev 2.66 8.50 Russia 10.177.178.1710.612.66
39 Valeryan Dudyev 7.35 9.62 Russia 11.467.3511.437.949.50

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniil Lee 3.13 3.54 Russia 3.434.213.333.133.86
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2.40 3.60 Russia 2.405.433.383.334.09
3 Maksim Vorobyev 2.66 3.63 Russia 2.664.113.945.212.85
4 Digi Digiev 2.75 3.70 Russia 6.083.514.542.753.05
5 Dmitry Dergunov 3.49 3.73 Russia 4.994.043.553.493.61
6 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2.22 3.86 Russia 5.225.942.223.462.91
7 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 2.78 4.07 Russia 3.014.434.765.022.78
8 Dmitry Aniskin 3.46 4.10 Russia 3.464.533.554.225.15
9 Fyodor Ivanov 3.54 4.52 Russia 4.004.115.703.545.44
10 Rustam Valeev 3.91 4.71 Russia 3.975.884.853.915.31
11 Ivan Zabrodin 2.25 5.32 Russia 4.037.054.8923.462.25
12 Artem Ganzha 3.89 6.07 Russia 5.428.715.167.633.89

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 33.26 35.31 Russia 36.6037.2333.5433.2635.78
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 33.38 36.03 Russia 42.5435.0938.2933.3834.72
3 Dmitry Dobrjakov 32.68 42.02 Russia 39.9341.3532.6844.7745.45
4 Ivan Torgashov 37.82 42.45 Russia 48.5940.7650.5637.8238.00
5 Dmitry Aniskin 42.30 42.84 Russia 57.6843.7042.3042.3942.43
6 Ivan Zabrodin 41.28 45.42 Russia 44.5650.3643.8047.9041.28
7 Evgeny Akivis 42.66 48.11 Russia 46.6642.6656.8147.5650.10
8 Fyodor Ivanov 43.22 48.92 Russia 47.3643.22DNF49.3150.09
9 Maksim Vorobyev 43.81 49.25 Russia 49.6148.151:05.2950.0043.81
10 Dmitry Dergunov 42.07 49.73 Russia 42.0753.9050.0953.6445.47
11 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 48.49 51.41 Russia 50.9651.5756.8248.4951.70
12 Dmitry Kryuzban 48.27 52.08 Russia 49.7549.8156.681:03.1248.27
13 Rustam Valeev 51.97 54.25 Russia 1:17.2254.3452.5751.9755.85
14 Digi Digiev 50.11 55.57 Russia 55.5456.8455.6655.5250.11
15 Nikolay Masson 52.65 55.85 Russia 56.381:00.9856.9954.1752.65
16 Alexey Polyashov 48.86 57.07 Russia 48.8653.3454.861:03.001:10.79
17 Stanislav Svistun 51.78 57.58 Ukraine 1:08.661:00.5457.8454.3751.78
18 Kirill Kharitonov 53.59 59.82 Russia 1:00.471:03.6753.5955.331:06.36
19 Dmitry Lavrov 50.59 1:00.59 Russia 1:05.1558.191:18.4150.5958.43
20 Tigran Orbelyan 53.84 1:02.31 Russia 1:03.481:07.9553.841:00.371:03.08
21 Viktor Shipitsin 56.39 1:02.88 Russia 1:04.051:00.981:03.611:20.5756.39
22 Alexander Ivannikov 56.96 1:04.45 Russia 1:05.5556.961:09.5158.301:14.11
23 Evgeny Blinov 57.22 1:05.45 Russia 1:12.461:03.001:13.051:00.8857.22
24 Kirill Shalashov 1:00.56 1:07.46 Russia 1:21.771:00.991:09.031:12.361:00.56
25 Sergey Chushkin 1:03.23 1:07.84 Russia 1:16.321:05.271:07.801:10.461:03.23
26 Sergey Chirin 1:06.86 1:09.15 Russia 1:10.231:07.381:09.831:06.861:11.52
27 Deni Mintsaev 1:00.66 1:09.97 Russia 1:12.231:04.611:00.66DNF1:13.08
28 Andrey Rybakov 1:06.49 1:16.51 Russia 1:08.231:25.451:15.841:06.49DNF
29 Ivan Putilov 1:06.15 1:18.19 Russia 1:06.151:22.661:20.021:18.781:15.78
30 Alexey Mikhailov 1:08.07 1:19.32 Russia 1:21.711:08.071:18.661:27.781:17.60
31 Dmitriy Manin 1:00.98 1:20.88 Russia 1:11.901:00.981:16.281:34.461:41.84
32 Nikolay Ostroukhov 1:10.25 Russia 1:10.251:52.52
33 Alexander Gorchackov 1:14.72 Russia 1:27.121:14.72
34 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:16.69 Belarus 1:16.691:26.12
35 Kirill Litvinov 1:21.56 Russia 1:21.561:35.62
36 Roman Chirva 1:21.90 Russia 1:21.901:34.90
37 Vladimir Kuznetsov 1:21.93 Russia 1:34.271:21.93
38 Georgiy Marshalko 1:22.54 Russia 1:22.541:23.21
39 Anastasia Babenkova 1:27.44 Russia 1:49.621:27.44
40 Danila Usachev 1:28.02 Russia 1:28.021:33.32
41 Ivan Prut 1:28.27 Russia 1:28.271:29.03
42 Daniil Arkhipov 1:30.48 Russia 1:42.461:30.48
43 Konstantin Ushakov 1:32.67 Russia 1:32.671:33.28
44 Stanislav Starovoytov 1:35.94 Russia 1:53.211:35.94
45 Andrey Gribachev 1:40.52 Russia 2:07.801:40.52
46 Ivan Katkov 1:42.68 Russia 1:42.951:42.68
47 Denis Rapoport 1:44.65 Russia 1:44.652:28.52
48 Andrey Seleznev 1:45.44 Russia 1:45.442:01.51
49 Maxim Chechnev 1:52.83 Russia 1:52.832:18.40
50 Anton Savushkin 1:59.19 Russia 1:59.192:02.25
51 Sergey Golovanov 2:01.88 Russia 2:22.502:01.88
52 Alexey Dorozhkin 2:03.35 Russia 2:03.352:03.80
53 Grigory Troynenko 2:06.28 Russia 2:06.282:19.34
54 Alexey Davletshin 2:10.05 Russia DNF2:10.05
55 Alan Manukyan 2:10.50 Russia 2:14.462:10.50
56 Anton Isaev 2:17.97 Russia 2:17.972:25.47
57 Andrey Yeranyan 2:24.32 Russia DNF2:24.32
58 Alan Zhazhiev DNF Russia DNFDNF
58 Anton Sobolev DNF Russia DNFDNF
58 Daniil Khoroshilov DNF Russia DNFDNF
58 Fyodor Tolmanov DNF Russia DNFDNF
58 Irina Kim DNF Russia DNFDNF
58 Timofey Egorov DNF Russia DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 34.50 36.52 Russia 37.8546.1734.6934.5037.01
2 Vladislav Shavelskiy 35.69 37.25 Russia 38.1736.6335.6941.8736.96
3 Dmitry Dobrjakov 37.74 39.66 Russia 42.7041.2739.6238.1037.74
4 Ivan Torgashov 39.03 40.56 Russia 40.8440.3443.3839.0340.50
5 Ivan Zabrodin 43.22 43.95 Russia 43.2254.9244.4343.2644.16
6 Evgeny Akivis 42.22 45.30 Russia 42.2247.8346.5645.7543.58
7 Maksim Vorobyev 41.19 46.63 Russia 48.3045.4641.1949.9146.13
8 Fyodor Ivanov 44.43 47.05 Russia 44.43DNF45.5249.4146.23
9 Dmitry Dergunov 45.48 48.76 Russia 50.9147.5745.4850.9347.79
10 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 45.30 51.34 Russia 45.3048.9152.0553.061:00.61
11 Dmitry Aniskin 42.01 51.88 Russia 42.011:59.3648.9548.4058.30
12 Digi Digiev 48.62 53.46 Russia 56.651:07.6853.5050.2448.62
13 Nikolay Masson 42.44 56.08 Russia 56.751:04.1242.4459.7251.77
14 Stanislav Svistun 53.72 59.07 Ukraine 53.721:08.1354.721:05.4457.06
15 Dmitry Kryuzban 47.82 59.27 Russia DNF1:04.2254.1947.8259.40
16 Rustam Valeev 51.46 1:01.82 Russia 51.461:05.2554.301:05.90DNF
17 Alexey Polyashov 53.96 1:03.45 Russia 1:02.941:09.0553.9659.271:08.14

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 34.36 35.39 Russia 34.6339.6635.6034.3635.93
2 Vladislav Shavelskiy 33.65 37.34 Russia 39.9436.7135.3841.1233.65
3 Dmitry Dobrjakov 37.34 38.61 Russia 37.4737.3443.1340.5437.82
4 Dmitry Aniskin 36.43 39.97 Russia 39.2147.4638.6442.0536.43
5 Ivan Torgashov 41.02 42.16 Russia 41.8642.8141.0247.1841.80
6 Fyodor Ivanov 42.80 44.23 Russia 42.8042.8544.5851.5545.25
7 Ivan Zabrodin 38.72 45.92 Russia 50.5052.8638.7243.6843.58
8 Evgeny Akivis 44.93 47.41 Russia 46.8449.6747.7144.9347.68
9 Maksim Vorobyev 46.71 49.54 Russia 48.9349.7046.7151.7849.98
10 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 51.41 52.71 Russia 53.5951.5358.9053.0051.41
11 Dmitry Dergunov 46.59 53.39 Russia 1:35.071:04.5147.9246.5947.75
12 Digi Digiev 48.81 1:08.97 Russia 1:05.941:04.06DNF1:16.9048.81

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:03.52 1:06.26 Russia 1:09.871:05.211:03.711:13.151:03.52
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:08.93 1:17.16 Russia 1:23.001:19.201:15.801:08.931:16.47
3 Ivan Torgashov 1:17.40 1:25.09 Russia 1:33.841:31.801:19.931:17.401:23.54
4 Ivan Zabrodin 1:24.23 1:28.16 Russia 1:27.731:24.231:28.951:27.791:51.52
5 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:17.46 1:29.88 Russia 1:28.381:32.881:35.461:17.461:28.37
6 Dmitry Dergunov 1:32.48 1:37.00 Russia 1:45.151:32.481:32.881:39.481:38.64
7 Dmitry Aniskin 1:31.00 1:37.55 Russia 1:35.561:45.981:37.771:31.001:39.32
8 Kirill Kharitonov 1:42.37 1:46.08 Russia 1:45.521:42.372:02.711:47.591:45.14
9 Evgeny Akivis 1:45.65 1:48.09 Russia 1:48.092:02.741:47.361:48.811:45.65
10 Dmitry Lavrov 1:33.63 1:48.28 Russia 1:33.631:44.681:48.091:54.721:52.08
11 Digi Digiev 1:35.72 1:50.64 Russia 1:56.171:47.501:35.722:02.101:48.26
12 Maksim Vorobyev 1:38.22 1:50.77 Russia 1:52.971:57.832:18.731:41.521:38.22
13 Rustam Valeev 1:54.16 1:59.24 Russia 1:57.932:09.891:58.101:54.162:01.68
14 Fyodor Ivanov 1:53.63 2:03.51 Russia 1:53.632:26.341:58.092:07.582:04.87
15 Stanislav Svistun 1:52.11 2:05.29 Ukraine 2:06.821:59.631:52.112:09.41DNF
16 Deni Mintsaev 2:07.06 Russia 2:34.412:07.06
17 Kirill Litvinov 2:08.14 Russia 2:08.142:28.55
18 Evgeny Blinov 2:12.07 Russia 2:12.072:30.61
19 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:15.66 Belarus 2:15.662:41.88
20 Andrey Rybakov 2:18.90 Russia 2:18.902:37.30
21 Dmitriy Manin 2:22.43 Russia 2:42.202:22.43
22 Viktor Shipitsin 2:29.91 Russia 2:42.462:29.91
23 Danila Usachev 2:32.65 Russia 2:32.652:39.91
24 Edward Berezin 2:38.99 Russia 3:14.522:38.99
25 Nikolay Ostroukhov 2:42.27 Russia 2:42.27DNF
26 Daniil Arkhipov 2:47.54 Russia 2:47.543:07.69
27 Vladimir Kuznetsov 2:52.46 Russia 2:52.463:24.58
28 Alexey Mikhailov 3:05.97 Russia 3:30.583:05.97
29 Aleksandr Chernetsov 3:13.84 Russia 3:17.493:13.84
30 Andrey Krasovskiy 3:25.11 Russia 3:42.303:25.11
31 Fyodor Tolmanov 3:35.32 Russia 3:35.323:36.50
32 Ivan Katkov 3:40.65 Russia DNF3:40.65
33 Andrey Seleznev DNF Russia DNFDNF
33 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev DNF Russia DNFDNF
33 Maxim Chechnev DNF Russia DNFDNS
33 Saveliy Sobur DNF Russia DNFDNF
33 Timofey Egorov DNF Russia DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 59.06 NR 1:04.06 NR Russia 1:05.9359.061:02.111:08.301:04.14
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:11.93 1:17.88 Russia 1:29.091:11.931:18.961:17.711:16.97
3 Ivan Torgashov 1:15.11 1:20.26 Russia 1:23.931:20.631:26.161:15.111:16.22
4 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:18.68 1:22.97 Russia 1:27.281:23.021:23.381:22.521:18.68
5 Dmitry Aniskin 1:25.58 1:29.00 Russia 1:28.411:25.581:29.201:37.981:29.40
6 Ivan Zabrodin 1:20.11 1:30.92 Russia 1:20.111:37.281:37.881:28.461:27.03
7 Digi Digiev 1:33.75 1:35.32 Russia 1:33.751:35.891:33.811:36.261:41.11
8 Dmitry Dergunov 1:34.05 1:43.27 Russia 1:51.721:36.991:34.051:54.671:41.09
9 Maksim Vorobyev 1:38.06 1:44.02 Russia 1:38.061:40.081:43.671:54.051:48.30
10 Dmitry Lavrov 1:40.20 1:45.83 Russia 1:49.901:54.811:44.181:43.421:40.20

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:01.05 1:08.49 Russia 1:08.971:11.661:10.401:06.111:01.05
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:13.28 1:18.42 Russia 1:17.121:13.281:17.071:22.431:21.07
3 Ivan Torgashov 1:15.66 1:18.54 Russia 1:19.361:16.691:22.771:15.661:19.56
4 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:14.68 1:22.39 Russia 1:14.681:26.591:20.941:34.691:19.63
5 Ivan Zabrodin 1:24.63 1:30.91 Russia 1:27.271:29.931:41.581:24.631:35.54
6 Dmitry Aniskin 1:27.76 1:32.26 Russia 1:27.761:29.871:28.771:38.151:41.18
7 Digi Digiev 1:37.28 1:51.27 Russia 1:37.281:55.691:46.461:56.911:51.66

6x6x6 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:02.16 2:03.69 NR Russia 2:02.162:03.462:05.45
2 Ivan Torgashov 2:26.10 2:35.82 Russia 2:48.482:26.102:32.88
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:39.22 2:40.06 Russia 2:40.862:40.112:39.22
4 Ivan Zabrodin 2:34.52 2:40.63 Russia 2:52.832:34.522:34.53
5 Dmitry Aniskin 3:15.83 3:33.07 Russia 3:15.833:42.943:40.43
6 Dmitry Dergunov 3:37.43 Russia 3:37.43
7 Dmitry Lavrov 3:59.96 Russia 3:59.96
8 Deni Mintsaev 4:19.61 Russia 4:19.61
9 Fyodor Ivanov 4:29.56 Russia 4:29.56
10 Danila Usachev 5:32.89 Russia 5:32.89
11 Alexey Mikhailov 5:34.45 Russia 5:34.45
12 Vladimir Kuznetsov DNF Russia DNF

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:59.08 2:05.73 Russia 2:10.021:59.082:08.09
2 Ivan Zabrodin 2:28.20 2:32.14 Russia 2:28.202:35.452:32.78
3 Ivan Torgashov 2:34.47 2:36.19 Russia 2:35.342:34.472:38.75
4 Dmitry Dergunov 3:18.02 3:23.62 Russia 3:18.023:26.383:26.47
5 Dmitry Aniskin 3:17.56 3:32.24 Russia 3:38.373:40.793:17.56

7x7x7 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:36.58 WR 2:50.17 NR Russia 2:56.472:57.472:36.58
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3:44.66 3:52.23 Russia 4:00.083:44.663:51.94
3 Ivan Torgashov 3:42.21 3:58.93 Russia 3:42.214:16.663:57.91
4 Ivan Zabrodin 3:59.71 4:14.02 Russia 4:13.193:59.714:29.16
5 Dmitry Dobrjakov 4:14.25 4:36.91 Russia 4:14.255:17.274:19.22
6 Dmitry Kryuzban 4:25.69 4:50.70 Russia 4:45.464:25.695:20.94
7 Nikolay Masson 5:06.32 5:09.92 Russia 5:06.325:11.805:11.64
8 Dmitry Aniskin 5:35.82 Russia 5:35.82
9 Digi Digiev 5:50.66 Russia 5:50.66
10 Fyodor Ivanov 6:13.59 Russia 6:13.59
11 Dmitry Dergunov 6:14.24 Russia 6:14.24
12 Dmitry Lavrov 6:40.90 Russia 6:40.90
13 Georgiy Marshalko 6:59.38 Russia 6:59.38
14 Rustam Valeev 7:19.74 Russia 7:19.74
15 Deni Mintsaev 7:38.64 Russia 7:38.64
16 Kirill Litvinov 7:39.81 Russia 7:39.81
17 Alexey Mikhailov DNF Russia DNF

7x7x7 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:51.18 2:54.04 Russia 2:54.712:51.182:56.23
2 Ivan Torgashov 3:22.18 3:37.27 Russia 3:22.183:51.253:38.38
3 Ivan Zabrodin 3:43.46 3:57.79 Russia 4:01.463:43.464:08.46
4 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3:51.76 4:03.20 Russia 4:12.033:51.764:05.82
5 Dmitry Kryuzban 4:58.08 DNF Russia 5:12.554:58.08DNS

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:55.62 3:00.72 Russia 2:58.843:07.692:55.62
2 Ivan Zabrodin 3:37.72 3:44.41 Russia 3:52.163:43.343:37.72
3 Ivan Torgashov 3:44.50 3:50.37 Russia 3:55.003:51.613:44.50

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Deni Mintsaev 1:20.70 DNF Russia DNF1:20.701:27.88
2 Rustam Valeev 1:24.06 DNF Russia 1:24.06DNF2:59.20
3 Nikolay Masson 1:25.81 DNF Russia DNF1:29.651:25.81
4 Maxim Chechnev 1:29.76 DNF Russia DNF1:29.76DNF
5 Alexander Gorchackov 2:19.90 DNF Russia DNF2:19.90DNF
6 Vladimir Zhuravlev 2:24.27 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:24.27
7 Georgiy Marshalko 2:48.13 DNF Russia DNF3:07.282:48.13
8 Tigran Orbelyan 3:10.60 DNF Russia DNF3:10.60DNF
9 Ivan Zabrodin 3:55.28 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:55.28
10 Ivan Prut 3:56.07 DNF Russia DNF4:01.883:56.07
11 Anton Goryachikh 4:03.18 DNF Russia DNFDNF4:03.18
12 Alexey Zharikov 4:37.65 DNF Russia 4:37.65DNFDNF
13 Viktor Shipitsin 5:03.06 DNF Russia 5:03.06DNFDNF
14 Timofey Egorov 5:36.40 DNF Russia DNF5:36.40DNF
15 Alexey Mikhailov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Andrey Krasovskiy DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Anton Savushkin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Daniil Arkhipov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Dmitry Aniskin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Dmitry Kryuzban DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Egor Koshkin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Fyodor Ivanov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Grigory Kylosov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Maria Timoshchenko DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Roman Chirva DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Vladimir Kuznetsov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rustam Valeev 1:06.65 1:25.29 Russia 1:08.192:01.031:06.65
2 Nikolay Masson 1:14.27 DNF Russia DNF1:25.531:14.27
3 Deni Mintsaev 1:33.52 DNF Russia 1:33.52DNFDNF
4 Maxim Chechnev 2:11.12 DNF Russia 2:11.12DNFDNF
5 Tigran Orbelyan 2:37.79 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:37.79
6 Georgiy Marshalko 2:59.27 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:59.27
7 Ivan Prut DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
7 Ivan Zabrodin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 12.74 14.37 Russia 14.5512.7419.0015.1913.36
2 Maksim Vorobyev 12.94 14.72 Russia 14.5514.4715.1515.9212.94
3 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 14.73 15.69 Russia 15.5314.9319.3614.7316.62
4 Dmitry Aniskin 14.25 16.98 Russia 17.2916.5922.9017.0714.25
5 Dmitry Dobrjakov 14.66 17.22 Russia 17.0117.8414.6617.2517.41
6 Dmitry Dergunov 14.69 17.27 Russia 16.4318.8119.1514.6916.58
7 Alexey Polyashov 15.58 17.34 Russia 18.7116.7418.6415.5816.65
8 Rasul Gamzabekov 13.78 18.71 Russia 28.0316.1813.7821.8018.16
9 Ivan Torgashov 19.01 20.20 Russia 20.1821.2219.2119.0124.23
10 Evgeny Akivis 17.65 20.31 Russia 17.6520.3718.9021.6724.14
11 Kirill Litvinov 17.33 20.82 Russia 21.9617.6541.5822.8417.33
12 Kirill Shalashov 18.75 22.32 Russia 18.7526.1921.9721.8923.11
13 Ivan Zabrodin 17.86 22.69 Russia 24.1921.5022.6017.8623.98
14 Fyodor Ivanov 20.40 23.13 Russia 24.9528.5320.5020.4023.94
15 Dmitriy Manin 22.00 23.16 Russia 22.0028.5823.8522.7522.87
16 Nikolay Masson 21.69 23.69 Russia 22.5524.6421.6923.8830.28
17 Dmitry Lavrov 22.68 23.97 Russia 22.6831.3025.2123.8622.85
18 Alexey Mikhailov 22.45 24.54 Russia 32.0722.9922.4523.6826.94
19 Rustam Valeev 22.11 24.72 Russia 26.1124.8922.1123.1645.58
20 Digi Digiev 19.09 25.26 Russia 19.0925.8924.6533.2125.24
21 Dmitry Kryuzban 23.83 25.52 Russia 29.0524.6126.1823.8325.77
22 Vladislav Shavelskiy 23.31 25.66 Russia 26.2223.3124.9428.1925.81
23 Andrey Rybakov 22.62 26.15 Russia 28.4524.7526.6022.6227.10
24 Andrey Seleznev 23.94 27.93 Russia 34.4125.3523.9424.0339.27
25 Kirill Kharitonov 22.75 28.23 Russia 22.7527.0728.80DNF28.83
26 Ivan Putilov 24.66 28.41 Russia 24.6628.5538.5627.8828.81
27 Stanislav Svistun 26.06 29.53 Ukraine 26.0634.8232.8029.7226.07
28 Sergey Chushkin 28.63 30.65 Russia 29.6328.6332.0234.6930.29
29 Murad Gazimagomedov 29.38 32.48 Russia 30.03DNF31.3829.3836.02
30 Danila Usachev 25.52 33.18 Russia 36.0729.2234.2525.5239.31
31 Georgiy Marshalko 32.41 35.45 Russia 32.4134.4237.4734.4656.88
32 Daniil Arkhipov 30.33 35.46 Russia 32.1836.6830.3337.5142.32
33 Evgeny Blinov 33.86 36.38 Russia 37.5937.1533.8634.4145.17
34 Maxim Chechnev 32.00 37.19 Russia 32.6032.0037.161:00.6141.80
35 Anton Savushkin 31.28 38.35 Russia 1:00.3031.2844.9932.4637.59
36 Konstantin Ushakov 34.53 39.05 Russia 38.9434.5343.7138.2939.91
37 Deni Mintsaev 27.69 40.91 Russia 39.84DNF40.2427.6942.64
38 Irina Drobitjko 37.40 41.69 Ukraine 37.4045.481:17.9541.4738.12
39 Sergey Chirin 25.87 42.07 Russia 35.0650.8946.8925.8744.27
40 Nikolay Ostroukhov 31.50 42.57 Russia 35.5648.3443.8031.5051.86
41 Ivan Katkov 38.56 43.35 Russia 46.3456.7140.9238.5642.79
42 Alexey Zharikov 35.12 44.29 Russia 52.7735.1235.6744.4356.68
43 Viktor Shipitsin 41.43 50.40 Russia 50.2941.4352.651:07.7548.26
44 Vladislav Gorlov 38.24 50.95 Russia 1:01.7642.2738.241:05.1948.83
45 Ilya Tsiareshka 39.77 51.32 Belarus 39.7743.7259.7951.5958.65
46 Daniil Okladnikov 43.39 54.80 Russia 1:02.2843.5258.6043.39DNF
47 Egor Koshkin 46.58 56.88 Russia 46.581:05.121:02.1854.8953.56
48 Andrey Gribachev 47.18 1:00.22 Russia 57.4647.181:07.9955.22DNF
49 Roman Chirva 53.21 Russia 53.2155.05
50 Vladimir Kuznetsov 53.36 Russia 53.361:03.29
51 Ilya Finaev 53.40 Russia 53.401:02.24
52 Grigorii Alekseev 57.48 Russia 57.481:10.01
53 Mikhail Olekhov 58.00 Russia 1:04.2458.00
54 Victor Bogatov 58.24 Russia 58.24DNF
55 Pavel Kovezin 58.40 Russia 58.401:31.95
56 Ivan Prut 1:03.44 Russia 1:14.721:03.44
57 Anton Isaev 1:09.20 Russia 1:09.201:34.16
58 Alan Manukyan 1:10.99 Russia 1:10.991:44.99
59 Andrey Larionov 1:22.22 Russia 1:22.221:22.68
60 Timofey Egorov 1:24.78 Russia 1:45.131:24.78
61 Alexey Stibor DNF Russia DNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dergunov 14.53 15.61 Russia 18.6614.5314.5914.6617.57
2 Alexey Polyashov 15.06 15.63 Russia 16.3815.0617.9815.1915.32
3 Maksim Vorobyev 15.16 15.64 Russia 15.7619.1615.2115.9415.16
4 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 15.64 16.71 Russia 22.5916.5316.9016.6915.64
5 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 15.09 17.86 Russia 18.8115.09DNF18.2316.55
6 Ivan Torgashov 16.66 18.13 Russia 19.2822.6118.0317.0716.66
7 Dmitry Dobrjakov 15.92 18.29 Russia 19.8115.9220.6416.2518.82
8 Rasul Gamzabekov 18.34 19.02 Russia 27.3319.7818.7518.3418.52
9 Evgeny Akivis 16.19 19.29 Russia 16.1920.0019.1118.7721.63
10 Dmitry Aniskin 15.17 19.60 Russia 15.1721.96DNF18.8018.05
11 Dmitriy Manin 21.19 22.33 Russia 22.0621.8624.7823.0821.19
12 Kirill Shalashov 19.74 22.65 Russia 24.7226.1819.7421.9621.26
13 Kirill Litvinov 21.03 22.76 Russia 21.0322.0426.7225.2221.03
14 Alexey Mikhailov 16.53 22.87 Russia 23.4324.6516.5321.5323.64
15 Dmitry Lavrov 20.16 22.94 Russia 20.1621.8427.3326.3620.61
16 Ivan Zabrodin 19.78 22.97 Russia 25.9123.0319.7823.1322.76
17 Nikolay Masson 22.40 24.79 Russia 25.3131.1123.7122.4025.36
18 Fyodor Ivanov 16.65 26.13 Russia 26.2416.6522.40DNF29.75

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksim Vorobyev 14.35 15.01 Russia 15.2814.3515.3517.7014.40
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 13.31 15.06 Russia 14.6313.3115.4615.0816.36
3 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 11.87 15.18 Russia 12.5915.1317.8717.8111.87
4 Dmitry Dergunov 11.41 16.53 Russia 17.6817.0614.8411.4118.73
5 Alexey Polyashov 14.42 16.74 Russia 17.3318.1714.4214.8018.08
6 Evgeny Akivis 16.43 17.60 Russia 19.1516.4316.9018.5217.38
7 Ivan Torgashov 15.97 18.61 Russia 19.1515.9719.9118.3618.31
8 Dmitry Aniskin 14.28 18.71 Russia 20.8214.2816.1628.0619.16
9 Dmitry Dobrjakov 13.62 18.85 Russia 17.4322.3823.4813.6216.73
10 Rasul Gamzabekov 16.16 18.90 Russia 16.3720.5620.3316.1620.00
11 Kirill Shalashov 18.15 21.15 Russia 21.0421.7420.6718.1521.85
12 Dmitriy Manin 18.73 22.63 Russia 24.5825.4918.7322.9620.36

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:07.00 1:14.47 Russia 1:07.001:17.251:19.16
2 Ivan Zabrodin 1:09.16 1:35.91 Russia 1:50.641:09.161:47.94
3 Maxim Chechnev 1:13.30 1:36.73 Russia 1:13.301:41.131:55.77
4 Timofey Egorov 2:34.93 Russia 2:34.93
5 Egor Koshkin 5:39.00 Russia 5:39.00

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.94 NR 8.10 Belarus 5.948.30DNF7.038.96
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 8.08 9.18 Russia 9.199.688.0810.528.66
3 Ivan Zabrodin 8.97 9.38 Russia 9.139.919.529.508.97
4 Fyodor Ivanov 9.79 10.46 Russia 9.7910.27DNF11.0810.02
5 Dmitry Aniskin 10.55 12.75 Russia 11.7612.8710.5514.2813.61
6 Kirill Shalashov 12.57 15.06 Russia 15.1712.5715.3414.6815.53
7 Anton Savushkin 14.12 17.73 Russia 17.0221.9616.7619.4114.12
8 Rustam Valeev 19.30 21.57 Russia 19.3022.63DNF22.0220.06
9 Dmitry Lavrov 17.58 23.29 Russia DNF17.5819.7717.6832.43
10 Anastasia Babenkova 19.81 23.75 Russia 19.8130.3923.4926.1721.59
11 Georgiy Marshalko 20.99 Russia 24.1020.99
12 Anton Isaev 21.28 Russia 21.2826.19
13 Danila Usachev 26.69 Russia DNF26.69
14 Alexey Mikhailov 30.83 Russia 30.8342.66
15 Dmitry Dobrjakov 44.76 Russia 44.76DNF
16 Maxim Chechnev 49.20 Russia 49.2054.18
17 Anton Sobolev 50.96 Russia 50.96DNF
18 Stepan Kolominov 52.32 Russia 52.32DNF
19 Andrey Seleznev DNF Russia DNFDNF
19 Digi Digiev DNF Russia DNFDNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.33 8.87 Belarus 12.407.338.429.268.94
2 Ivan Zabrodin 7.93 9.01 Russia 9.697.939.139.588.31
3 Fyodor Ivanov 8.72 10.05 Russia 10.458.72DNF9.819.89
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 9.12 14.86 Russia 15.389.1211.6617.55DNF

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Aniskin 1:10.63 1:16.22 Russia 1:13.541:17.521:10.631:17.611:19.65
2 Digi Digiev 1:11.35 1:17.65 Russia 1:19.781:11.351:23.691:14.251:18.92
3 Ivan Zabrodin 1:19.46 1:30.58 Russia 1:42.001:27.441:23.811:40.501:19.46
4 Alexey Polyashov 1:31.02 1:50.11 Russia 1:31.022:07.001:45.871:51.841:52.63
5 Ivan Torgashov 1:52.99 2:02.04 Russia 2:00.011:52.992:03.502:07.222:02.62
6 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:57.13 2:13.65 Russia 2:16.942:37.352:17.631:57.132:06.38
7 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:08.94 2:18.02 Russia 2:08.942:28.602:19.172:12.222:22.67
8 Deni Mintsaev 2:39.12 Russia 3:54.612:39.12
9 Alexey Mikhailov 2:46.40 Russia 2:55.962:46.40
10 Dmitry Dergunov 2:47.92 Russia 3:07.332:47.92
11 Rustam Valeev 2:51.25 Russia 2:51.25DNF
12 Fyodor Ivanov 2:51.73 Russia 2:58.642:51.73
13 Vladimir Kuznetsov 3:14.78 Russia 3:14.783:19.92
14 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3:29.82 Russia 3:29.823:47.46
15 Maksim Vorobyev 3:40.16 Russia DNF3:40.16
16 Ilya Tsiareshka 4:06.09 Belarus 4:06.094:06.76
17 Anton Sobolev 4:19.63 Russia DNF4:19.63
18 Danila Usachev 4:25.31 Russia DNF4:25.31
19 Daniil Arkhipov 4:28.13 Russia DNF4:28.13
20 Andrey Seleznev DNF Russia DNFDNF
20 Grigorii Alekseev DNF Russia DNFDNF
20 Maxim Chechnev DNF Russia DNFDNF
20 Prokhor Gibadullin DNF Russia DNFDNF
20 Vladimir Lapin DNF Russia DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Aniskin 1:09.57 1:15.68 Russia 1:14.211:09.571:21.871:19.161:13.68
2 Digi Digiev 1:12.55 1:17.98 Russia 1:12.551:19.531:19.081:15.341:22.30
3 Ivan Zabrodin 1:27.41 1:28.43 Russia 1:27.581:29.081:28.631:30.691:27.41
4 Alexey Polyashov 1:32.42 1:40.52 Russia 1:37.621:37.401:32.421:46.531:49.31
5 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:52.20 2:09.97 Russia 1:52.202:19.312:16.372:04.672:08.87
6 Ivan Torgashov 1:56.36 2:23.18 Russia 2:04.182:24.061:56.362:41.31DNS

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.87 4.21 Russia 4.223.874.443.96DNF
2 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 3.84 4.36 Russia 4.853.843.874.378.36
3 Ivan Katkov 2.74 5.47 Russia 5.582.745.066.635.77
4 Ivan Zabrodin 2.68 5.78 Russia 6.942.685.007.865.40
5 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3.10 5.79 Russia 6.703.104.176.519.04
6 Maksim Vorobyev 5.42 5.84 Russia 5.645.676.20DNF5.42
7 Fyodor Ivanov 4.66 5.97 Russia 4.665.809.136.165.94
8 Victor Bogatov 4.22 6.45 Russia 4.844.228.597.686.83
9 Digi Digiev 3.61 7.02 Russia 7.053.616.7710.387.23
10 Viktor Shipitsin 6.53 7.71 Russia 8.057.088.006.538.93
11 Dmitry Aniskin 5.78 7.81 Russia 5.7817.266.069.038.34
12 Rustam Valeev 7.11 7.86 Russia 18.898.337.897.117.37
13 Roman Chirva 3.72 7.97 Russia 10.283.726.619.947.36
14 Ivan Torgashov 5.94 8.00 Russia 8.3613.385.948.846.81
15 Dmitry Lavrov 5.91 8.09 Russia 5.916.289.098.909.80
16 Vladislav Shavelskiy 3.79 8.95 Russia 8.343.797.4622.2711.06
17 Anton Savushkin 7.37 9.47 Russia 12.658.0210.2010.197.37
18 Denis Rapoport 5.96 9.75 Russia 5.9613.6010.559.808.89
19 Evgeny Blinov 6.64 9.86 Russia 6.649.4710.8410.419.71
20 Danila Usachev 8.44 10.50 Russia 8.4412.2510.249.0223.18
21 Mikhail Olekhov 8.87 10.71 Russia 11.2811.479.3917.488.87
22 Deni Mintsaev 7.72 10.72 Russia 9.9911.6510.707.7211.47
23 Artem Ganzha 6.56 10.93 Russia 15.886.5613.9211.307.58
24 Evgeny Akivis 9.37 11.04 Russia 11.7225.2411.509.909.37
25 Irina Drobitjko 7.64 11.14 Ukraine 11.277.64DNF9.8312.33
26 Vladimir Kuznetsov 6.67 11.41 Russia 14.5415.089.799.906.67
27 Anastasia Babenkova 8.14 11.42 Russia 12.7010.2111.348.1422.03
28 Vladislav Gorlov 8.81 11.59 Russia 8.819.9310.6514.1917.58
29 Alan Manukyan 9.13 11.88 Russia 10.689.1310.4514.5115.22
30 Anton Isaev 6.07 11.91 Russia 12.4312.3314.746.0710.96
31 Alexander Stepanishchev 8.05 11.95 Russia 12.118.0511.3412.4112.58
32 Konstantin Ushakov 8.75 12.09 Russia 8.7510.2316.8615.8810.16
33 Nikita Romashkin 8.53 12.35 Russia 17.0910.3013.5513.198.53
34 Murad Gazimagomedov 9.13 12.53 Russia 9.1311.7513.1913.6212.65
35 Ilya Finaev 8.87 13.05 Russia 10.5414.1114.508.8715.43
36 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.87 13.36 Belarus 14.1313.1015.009.8712.84
37 Alexey Mikhailov 9.96 13.36 Russia 13.5420.019.9613.0913.45
38 Andrey Larionov 9.93 13.62 Russia 13.219.9316.4111.2517.94
39 Kirill Shalashov 4.84 13.93 Russia 14.9322.6614.274.8412.59
40 Fyodor Tolmanov 8.58 14.04 Russia 16.378.5813.3212.4416.61
41 Maxim Chechnev 8.16 14.08 Russia 16.6813.1814.978.1614.10
42 Andrey Yeranyan 9.11 14.28 Russia 9.1117.3016.2010.1116.54
43 Lidia Buchukova 9.87 14.50 Russia 11.8817.0614.579.8724.03
44 Alexey Dorozhkin 8.00 15.17 Russia 22.938.009.1513.44DNF
45 Grigorii Alekseev 9.08 15.29 Russia 16.6016.2513.0218.149.08
46 Dmitry Tzybin 11.85 15.29 Russia 15.2913.0911.8518.6417.48
47 Alexey Stibor 10.34 15.54 Russia 21.4811.0817.9117.6310.34
48 Timofey Egorov 9.93 15.56 Russia 16.559.9312.5817.5519.65
49 Alexander Gorchackov 13.41 15.57 Russia 15.7217.3817.1613.8313.41
50 Andrey Gribachev 11.50 15.68 Russia 11.5024.1516.0116.0414.99
51 Nikolay Ostroukhov 12.01 15.84 Russia 12.0158.0312.2815.3019.95
52 Egor Koshkin 10.61 15.86 Russia 13.1524.3715.1610.6119.27
53 Pavel Kovezin 10.27 16.01 Russia 18.52DNF16.1613.3610.27
54 Daniil Okladnikov 10.94 16.15 Russia 13.2017.7617.4910.9421.81
55 Grigory Troynenko 12.13 16.25 Russia 12.1322.7720.0613.6315.06
56 Daniil Kukushkin 12.83 17.11 Russia 15.3515.8620.1220.7512.83
57 Nikita Golyavin 12.61 17.15 Russia 13.0215.6429.3222.7812.61
58 Kirill Kharitonov 5.43 18.23 Russia 11.76DNF5.4315.4127.52
59 Sergey Chushkin 13.17 18.33 Russia 23.6630.0015.0113.1716.31
60 Valeryan Dudyev 14.02 18.47 Russia 19.7318.8614.0220.0816.83
61 Anton Sobolev 14.83 19.91 Russia 23.8217.6324.7314.8318.29
62 Alan Zhazhiev 17.44 22.13 Russia 20.2723.6422.47DNF17.44
63 Ivan Putilov 14.34 22.45 Russia 14.4432.8834.1414.3420.04
64 Vsevolod Goncharov 19.39 30.86 Russia 19.39DNF50.9319.5822.08
65 Vladimir Lapin 30.13 52.15 Russia DNF50.7545.8630.1359.84
66 Andrey Seleznev 9.05 DNF Russia 9.809.72DNF9.05DNF
67 Dmitriy Manin 11.52 DNF Russia DNFDNF11.5215.6112.42

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.52 4.03 Russia 3.523.664.833.59DNF
2 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 4.40 4.74 Russia 4.524.405.774.615.08
3 Victor Bogatov 4.43 5.28 Russia 4.435.014.716.117.18
4 Fyodor Ivanov 4.03 5.65 Russia 5.464.035.227.466.26
5 Viktor Shipitsin 5.09 6.32 Russia 6.866.066.035.0912.92
6 Ivan Zabrodin 5.71 7.20 Russia 6.696.839.838.075.71
7 Ivan Katkov 5.83 7.23 Russia 8.676.118.155.837.43
8 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.21 7.47 Russia 6.658.866.896.2112.74
9 Dmitry Lavrov 6.78 7.52 Russia 7.438.027.116.788.09
10 Dmitry Aniskin 5.42 7.73 Russia 5.427.057.668.479.42
11 Ivan Torgashov 7.28 8.57 Russia 9.097.289.797.439.19
12 Danila Usachev 8.14 9.30 Russia 9.628.1410.569.828.46
13 Vladislav Shavelskiy 8.72 9.31 Russia 9.4114.098.729.449.09
14 Denis Rapoport 6.69 9.49 Russia 9.366.6910.169.0710.03
15 Roman Chirva 7.40 9.77 Russia 7.408.9411.778.5913.81
16 Digi Digiev 8.28 10.17 Russia 13.0515.528.288.538.93
17 Deni Mintsaev 7.69 10.51 Russia 12.389.527.6913.689.63
18 Evgeny Blinov 7.58 10.95 Russia 11.4711.3810.007.5830.35
19 Rustam Valeev 8.02 12.01 Russia 8.108.0218.839.5618.36
20 Anton Savushkin 9.84 12.70 Russia 13.409.8415.3113.2411.47
21 Evgeny Akivis 7.13 13.39 Russia 19.337.1312.0616.2211.90
22 Maksim Vorobyev 10.61 20.61 Russia 10.61DNF18.1729.8813.77
23 Artem Ganzha 11.82 DNF Russia DNFDNF11.8222.9812.48

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.59 4.19 Russia 3.803.594.224.5621.44
2 Fyodor Ivanov 3.11 4.31 Russia 5.313.224.403.11DNF
3 Victor Bogatov 4.28 5.12 Russia 4.934.285.725.135.30
4 Ivan Katkov 4.25 6.46 Russia 4.256.656.656.098.83
5 Viktor Shipitsin 5.45 6.59 Russia 7.036.539.906.205.45
6 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 5.75 6.95 Russia 8.875.838.456.585.75
7 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.64 7.42 Russia 10.096.756.828.706.64
8 Ivan Zabrodin 5.59 8.21 Russia 7.615.598.198.839.86
9 Dmitry Lavrov 7.54 8.57 Russia 9.177.668.897.549.46
10 Ivan Torgashov 6.54 9.31 Russia 8.1713.949.1310.626.54
11 Danila Usachev 7.94 9.40 Russia 7.948.699.8812.659.63
12 Dmitry Aniskin 7.93 10.24 Russia 7.938.3014.4311.1711.26

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Lavrov 4.11 5.03 Russia 5.405.094.964.115.05
2 Ivan Zabrodin 4.22 5.88 Russia 8.526.305.694.225.66
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 7.52 8.13 Russia 9.039.707.527.547.83
4 Evgeny Blinov 4.11 8.16 Russia 10.487.1913.334.116.80
5 Vladimir Kuznetsov 7.68 8.97 Russia 9.7210.428.468.727.68
6 Andrey Rybakov 5.21 9.14 Russia 7.9210.469.035.2113.50
7 Dmitry Aniskin 3.98 9.82 Russia 11.8110.109.313.9810.04
8 Maksim Vorobyev 8.81 9.95 Russia 24.5311.129.069.688.81
9 Alexey Mikhailov 5.25 10.02 Russia 18.8810.7010.905.258.46
10 Dmitry Dergunov 5.88 10.05 Russia 11.219.539.405.8817.29
11 Ivan Torgashov 7.41 12.09 Russia 23.808.3420.307.417.64
12 Dmitry Dobrjakov 8.04 12.45 Russia 8.4018.7031.808.0410.26
13 Andrey Seleznev 7.15 12.71 Russia 13.1513.2812.907.1512.08
14 Daniil Arkhipov 11.16 13.75 Russia 18.7415.7714.0011.4711.16
15 Digi Digiev 9.52 13.81 Russia 13.5815.3412.509.5223.36
16 Fyodor Ivanov 13.33 14.31 Russia 17.2514.1813.3313.7515.01
17 Alexander Ivannikov 12.22 14.34 Russia 16.4012.2212.5915.6414.79
18 Deni Mintsaev 12.00 15.07 Russia 17.0514.0612.0014.1127.30
19 Anton Isaev 10.96 15.64 Russia 15.8117.2318.0310.9613.88
20 Rustam Valeev 9.46 15.81 Russia 13.8323.379.4616.2817.33
21 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.83 16.93 Belarus 21.3818.2416.6811.8315.88
22 Alan Manukyan 15.02 16.97 Russia 15.0918.8616.95DNF15.02
23 Denis Rapoport 12.22 17.87 Russia 20.8618.9813.9720.6612.22
24 Nikolay Masson 10.17 18.89 Russia 17.9418.4120.9810.1720.32
25 Fyodor Tolmanov 16.20 19.47 Russia 16.2019.9119.4020.6619.11
26 Timofey Egorov 15.97 20.43 Russia 26.2718.0221.7621.5215.97
27 Nikolay Ostroukhov 9.26 20.96 Russia 18.0229.5219.499.2625.36
28 Anton Savushkin 17.17 21.21 Russia 19.5453.1117.1724.4719.62
29 Ivan Katkov 9.38 21.43 Russia 19.1419.1828.189.3825.97
30 Ilya Finaev 14.76 23.36 Russia 29.3322.7821.2114.7626.08
31 Lidia Buchukova 13.46 23.57 Russia 23.5927.0521.4613.4625.67
32 Stepan Kolominov 19.69 25.69 Russia 44.7126.3121.2819.6929.47
33 Maxim Chechnev 17.14 27.94 Russia 18.3445.0842.6117.1422.86
34 Anton Sobolev 13.28 29.75 Russia 38.4723.4446.6113.2827.34

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Lavrov 3.63 4.93 Russia 5.405.073.634.325.44
2 Ivan Zabrodin 4.02 5.38 Russia 6.586.474.025.254.41
3 Dmitry Aniskin 5.16 6.49 Russia 10.498.625.235.165.63
4 Maksim Vorobyev 6.50 6.80 Russia 7.207.716.506.576.62
5 Evgeny Blinov 5.55 7.17 Russia 6.808.006.705.5510.74
6 Dmitry Dergunov 5.82 7.39 Russia 9.6713.076.505.995.82
7 Ivan Torgashov 6.94 8.80 Russia 8.3310.366.947.7210.46
8 Vladimir Kuznetsov 7.37 8.91 Russia 9.759.147.8412.607.37
9 Dmitry Dobrjakov 8.13 8.99 Russia 10.589.088.638.139.27
10 Andrey Rybakov 8.72 10.10 Russia 9.9311.728.729.4010.97
11 Alexey Mikhailov 7.93 13.17 Russia 7.9316.2625.1714.199.05
12 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 8.11 DNF Russia 17.378.1110.14DNFDNF