Moscow South-West Open 2015


Date
Sep 19 - 20, 2015
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

School 1317

Address
Russia, Moscow, Anokhina Akademika street, 4, building 5
Details

On the second floor in the Assembly Hall

Website
Moscow South-West Open 2015 website
Organizers
Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) and Dmitry Aniskin
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact
dmintsaev@yandex.ru, aniskin1701@yandex.ru, itsiareshka@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Registration will be closed on September, 7 or when we reach 120 competitors. The registration fee is 250 RUB (about 4 USD). Please see the website for more details.

Events
Competitors
92
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Agnessa Mungina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 21.57 24.57 Russia 29.1024.6321.5727.3421.75
2x2x2 Cube First 45 8.10 8.77 Russia 8.588.769.338.108.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 51 DNF Russia DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 35 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 47 17.48 18.84 Russia 19.2017.9417.4819.3819.61
Skewb First 31 16.17 19.17 Russia 16.1720.0833.9320.6416.78

Alexander Brazhnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 24.25 27.47 Russia 30.5427.3934.2124.2524.49

Alexander Guryanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 44.66 49.01 Russia 1:02.0250.1744.6644.8851.98
2x2x2 Cube First 67 14.67 24.01 Russia 25.4414.6742.6821.2925.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 56 2:19.71 Russia 2:19.712:45.16
Pyraminx First 52 37.06 42.30 Russia 48.7645.1637.0638.3743.37

Alexei Doronin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 44 8.80 16.76 Russia 8.8013.4821.5220.9715.83
Skewb First 37 13.00 22.75 Russia 22.5419.8725.8313.0027.65

Alexey Mikhailov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 12.85 14.84 Russia 15.3819.2512.8514.3814.76
First 30 12.91 14.28 Russia 14.8316.2314.3012.9113.71
2x2x2 Cube First 25 4.00 5.50 Russia 4.456.969.235.104.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 50.55 1:17.83 Russia 1:02.6050.55DNF1:42.811:08.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 1:44.30 1:49.07 Russia 1:48.581:58.471:44.301:53.981:44.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 18 4:35.94 Russia 4:35.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 22.50 23.53 Russia 31.7122.5023.6424.1322.82
Clock Combined First 15 20.94 Russia 20.94DNF
Megaminx Combined First 12 2:19.35 2:37.65 Russia 2:19.352:56.782:20.403:14.982:35.78
Pyraminx Final 7 6.38 10.09 Russia 9.1410.906.3811.6410.24
First 8 6.59 7.35 Russia 7.4411.876.597.227.38
Skewb First 11 3.29 9.00 Russia 8.363.2910.5710.138.52
Square-1 Combined Final 2 20.63 22.69 Russia 20.6337.6523.6722.9721.43
3x3x3 Multi-Blind First 5 DNF Russia DNF

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.97 11.66 Russia 10.9711.4011.4614.1312.13
Second 11 10.28 11.89 Russia 12.4310.2812.6411.3811.86
First 20 12.18 13.04 Russia 13.0612.9214.5213.1512.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.27 16.77 Russia 16.0517.7116.5817.6915.27
Second 8 15.31 16.93 Russia 17.1816.7518.3116.8615.31
Combined First 9 15.34 18.44 Russia 15.3419.4018.1518.8318.34
Megaminx Combined First 7 1:30.90 1:42.25 Russia 1:42.931:45.201:38.611:55.031:30.90

Alexey Zharikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 9.79 12.84 Russia 15.9012.169.7913.9512.40
First 17 11.40 12.13 Russia 14.7511.4011.6512.9111.83
2x2x2 Cube First 21 3.87 5.26 Russia 3.877.095.825.834.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.46 45.60 Russia 43.1151.8141.4642.8150.87
Combined First 10 45.50 49.48 Russia 51.2145.5047.4149.821:03.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:23.82 1:25.89 Russia 1:25.661:24.081:35.211:23.821:27.94
Combined First 4 1:20.18 1:22.79 Russia 1:20.451:20.181:24.291:24.091:23.82
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:30.26 2:44.79 Russia 2:30.262:55.602:48.50
Combined First 4 2:32.94 2:41.51 Russia 2:42.962:32.942:48.63
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:54.24 4:03.53 Russia 3:54.244:20.563:55.80
Combined First 5 4:04.53 4:23.85 Russia 4:36.614:30.414:04.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 14 16.97 22.70 Russia 21.0424.2822.7916.97DNF
Combined First 16 19.71 22.86 Russia 19.7122.5924.3221.6828.39
Megaminx Combined First 10 1:56.70 2:07.41 Russia 2:08.481:57.311:56.702:24.842:16.44
Pyraminx First 16 7.56 9.45 Russia 8.187.5614.267.8812.29
Skewb First 9 6.55 8.42 Russia 7.928.526.559.168.82

Aliaksei Anisimau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 33.01 40.87 Belarus 40.9346.4142.1139.5833.01
2x2x2 Cube First 58 11.39 13.58 Belarus 14.2914.4511.3916.6911.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 51 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Skewb First 36 11.09 21.84 Belarus 30.5211.0922.3524.0319.14

Anastasia Babenkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 19.97 23.47 Russia 26.0619.9722.5623.8823.98
2x2x2 Cube First 52 9.12 10.21 Russia 13.169.129.2110.2911.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 1:18.81 Russia 1:18.81DNF

Anastasiya Pyatina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 30.98 34.05 Russia 32.8830.9836.16DNF33.12
2x2x2 Cube First 57 7.20 13.25 Russia 19.227.208.7511.7819.66

Andrey Bankov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 17.50 19.14 Russia 17.5021.5117.8720.2219.32
2x2x2 Cube First 47 3.96 9.49 Russia 3.968.9510.4410.299.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 1:19.11 Russia 1:30.181:19.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 42 35.38 41.64 Russia 42.4135.3842.5552.8139.95
Clock Combined First 17 23.70 Russia 23.7029.44
Pyraminx First 33 8.83 12.73 Russia 15.8213.318.8311.4013.49

Andrey Barakin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 24.03 29.10 Russia 31.0729.7328.4429.1324.03
2x2x2 Cube First 33 4.93 6.95 Russia 5.814.938.628.226.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 1:31.81 Russia 1:31.811:57.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 55 1:12.39 Russia 1:12.391:13.97
Pyraminx First 26 9.34 11.74 Russia 11.1611.2416.099.3412.81
Skewb First 27 11.91 16.64 Russia 11.9112.2218.5319.1820.26

Andrey Che - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 7.05 11.00 Russia 11.117.0510.5011.3813.50
Second 7 9.16 10.52 Russia DNF9.1611.849.2110.52
First 5 9.08 10.51 Russia 12.309.0811.8010.029.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.36 4.00 Russia 4.084.084.323.852.36
First 1 1.81 2.36 Russia 1.814.361.852.312.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 43.77 45.06 Russia 44.1143.7748.9644.1646.92
Combined First 9 43.32 48.63 Russia 1:00.6053.0843.3249.4743.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.47 15.47 Russia 14.7415.9813.4715.7015.99
Second 2 12.54 14.31 Russia 15.7812.5413.5613.5916.40
Combined First 1 11.38 13.37 Russia 15.4212.3515.4911.3812.34

Andrey Gribachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 20.40 21.45 Russia 23.0427.5720.4020.6120.71
2x2x2 Cube First 43 4.04 8.23 Russia 8.489.697.998.234.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 51 55.79 Russia 55.791:12.96
Megaminx Combined First 22 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 40 13.06 14.99 Russia 17.0613.8416.1313.0614.99

Andrey Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 11.52 15.43 Russia 19.4715.6716.0414.5711.52
First 35 9.98 15.02 Russia 16.929.9818.0116.4411.69
2x2x2 Cube First 34 3.26 7.05 Russia 7.658.097.483.266.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 52.06 55.44 Russia 54.5952.0659.1852.561:06.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 44.46 DNF Russia 59.0344.46DNF
Second 1 37.87 48.93 Russia 1:05.2643.6737.87
First 2 1:09.72 DNF Russia DNF1:26.351:09.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 19.61 23.02 Russia 19.6125.2821.3922.3825.90
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/10 39:19 Russia 7/10 39:19
First 2 7/7 20:37 Russia 7/7 20:37

Andrey Razzhivin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 32.08 45.65 Russia 35.891:05.551:00.2340.8232.08
2x2x2 Cube First 66 14.82 23.60 Russia 31.6921.0437.4714.8218.07

Andrey Seleznev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 13.97 15.24 Russia 16.5915.1413.9913.9719.21
First 27 12.29 14.07 Russia 13.1616.6912.3612.2924.63
2x2x2 Cube First 36 4.13 7.39 Russia 4.135.7311.198.218.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 35 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 20.15 23.40 Russia 20.1522.0324.7223.4525.24
Clock Combined First 20 30.29 Russia 33.6830.29
Pyraminx First 10 2.63 7.79 Russia 5.509.068.802.63DNF
Skewb First 17 8.25 10.90 Russia 12.2810.4013.9810.018.25

Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 11.76 13.46 Ukraine 13.1413.7013.5417.8611.76
First 26 11.61 13.56 Ukraine 11.6118.3613.3112.3115.05
2x2x2 Cube First 26 4.65 5.70 Ukraine 14.186.166.164.794.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 2:43.05 Ukraine 2:57.272:43.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 24.79 28.79 Ukraine 29.7024.7927.1229.5436.97
Pyraminx First 17 4.33 9.47 Ukraine 6.2415.657.684.3314.50
Skewb Final 7 4.40 7.85 Ukraine 9.0010.004.564.40DNF
First 6 4.53 6.42 Ukraine 9.556.907.394.964.53

Anton Goryachikh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 16.63 19.11 Russia 16.6320.2826.7917.9919.05

Anton Isaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 13.32 16.39 Russia 16.3620.0917.3513.3215.47
2x2x2 Cube First 56 6.90 11.34 Russia 6.907.8918.138.0022.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 1:49.01 Russia 1:53.241:49.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 31.34 37.51 Russia 31.3437.4440.2634.8451.02
Clock Combined First 10 13.65 15.93 Russia 17.4715.2213.6517.5015.09
Pyraminx First 37 10.20 13.02 Russia 13.4514.9510.9314.6910.20
Skewb First 24 8.57 14.51 Russia 36.238.5711.4615.4616.61

Anton Savushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 15.83 18.02 Russia 15.8317.9619.6518.3117.80
2x2x2 Cube First 37 2.47 7.52 Russia 2.479.025.288.279.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 1:43.14 Russia 1:43.14DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 30 3:10.69 Russia 3:10.69DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 26.25 33.90 Russia 37.3631.7532.59DNF26.25
Clock Final 5 10.10 12.62 Russia 11.2513.2910.1013.3213.99
Combined First 5 10.54 12.66 Russia 14.3812.4810.54DNF11.11
Pyraminx First 21 9.16 10.54 Russia 11.0410.98DNF9.169.59
Skewb First 26 12.15 15.37 Russia 14.5018.0013.6021.0212.15
3x3x3 Multi-Blind First 5 DNF Russia DNF

Anton Sobolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 27.93 28.96 Russia 28.9228.7329.2435.8027.93
2x2x2 Cube First 41 5.36 7.67 Russia 5.368.639.038.386.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 45 1:43.86 Russia 1:59.161:43.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 34 4:15.86 Russia 4:16.534:15.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 54 1:05.31 Russia 1:05.311:10.28
Clock Combined First 11 19.29 20.89 Russia 20.7019.29DNF20.4021.58
Megaminx Combined First 18 3:26.32 Russia 3:26.32DNF
Pyraminx First 39 12.00 14.25 Russia 12.0014.4414.6315.6513.68
Skewb First 20 6.84 12.50 Russia 14.6211.21DNF11.686.84
Square-1 Combined Final 11 2:11.30 Russia DNF2:11.30

Arsen Gukasyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 13.93 17.64 Russia 20.2913.9317.5817.6917.65
2x2x2 Cube First 28 4.58 5.77 Russia 6.065.866.775.394.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 1:22.21 Russia 1:39.681:22.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 25.60 29.50 Russia 31.5731.0825.8525.6031.72
Pyraminx First 34 12.23 12.74 Russia 12.8513.2012.4112.9512.23

Artem Dolgonosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 45 5.28 17.32 Russia 5.2821.8222.7915.1614.98

Artem Ganzha - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 11.79 13.11 Russia 16.0511.7911.9613.6013.78
First 22 11.85 13.24 Russia 13.9613.6213.8811.8512.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.58 5.06 Russia 3.973.588.327.024.18
First 17 3.31 4.64 Russia 3.944.765.236.803.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 52.13 1:03.67 Russia 52.131:07.371:06.171:15.1257.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 19.70 23.76 Russia 23.9919.7023.7423.5628.31
Clock Combined First 12 18.76 22.58 Russia 18.7621.7525.1020.88DNF
Pyraminx First 30 10.07 12.51 Russia 10.9715.4111.1610.0719.84

Artem Yashkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 12.00 12.58 Russia 12.5515.0612.4712.0012.73
First 12 8.54 11.21 Russia 12.358.549.7711.5013.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.35 3.77 Russia 4.423.354.283.523.52
First 11 1.15 3.83 Russia 3.783.803.914.021.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.97 45.27 Russia 46.0548.7044.7844.9742.97
Combined First 11 44.97 50.25 Russia 52.3148.9159.6644.9749.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:17.11 1:25.78 Russia 1:27.531:30.841:34.011:17.111:18.97
Combined First 5 1:19.03 1:23.39 Russia 1:41.371:25.071:25.701:19.031:19.39
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:05.29 3:22.08 Russia 3:31.323:05.293:29.64
Combined First 7 3:00.58 3:07.84 Russia 3:07.243:15.713:00.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 7 5:23.31 Russia 5:23.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.85 21.81 Russia 15.8522.6322.5020.3126.28
Second 9 14.60 17.55 Russia 17.2816.0019.3720.4814.60
Combined First 12 16.63 19.64 Russia 16.6318.8316.8423.2425.03
Clock Combined First 6 11.14 12.93 Russia 12.7814.1011.1412.6113.39
Megaminx Final 4 1:13.70 1:17.69 Russia 1:19.131:14.441:13.701:19.511:38.48
Combined First 5 1:16.82 1:29.11 Russia 1:26.991:24.021:51.691:36.331:16.82
Pyraminx Final 4 5.09 6.99 Russia 7.377.166.435.099.28
First 5 5.09 5.90 Russia 5.616.875.096.685.41
Skewb Final 1 2.65 3.91 NR Russia 5.554.023.773.952.65
First 1 2.86 4.56 Russia 7.183.425.324.932.86
Square-1 Combined Final 5 41.23 52.13 Russia 44.3755.6158.9356.4241.23

Artyom Baevskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 1:01.19 1:11.16 Russia DNF1:01.541:21.391:10.541:01.19
2x2x2 Cube First 65 17.77 20.14 Russia 19.2918.2417.7722.90DNF

Borislav Golosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 28.34 31.39 Russia 28.3447.4830.2031.7532.23
2x2x2 Cube First 55 8.41 10.81 Russia 8.419.589.0513.8118.19

Daniil Arkhipov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 2:16.20 Russia 2:16.202:36.62
Megaminx Combined First 15 2:31.02 Russia 2:58.492:31.02
Pyraminx First 50 16.69 23.23 Russia 28.4320.1916.6936.8921.06
Skewb First 35 17.33 21.60 Russia 29.3426.8518.9718.9917.33

Danis Gubaidulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 21.54 22.99 Russia 28.8924.7822.1521.5422.03
2x2x2 Cube First 42 6.20 8.20 Russia 9.057.456.209.058.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 1:06.71 1:29.54 Russia 1:49.861:06.711:40.401:26.501:21.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First 24 8.58 11.55 Russia 9.5411.6313.4813.998.58
Skewb First 18 8.50 11.33 Russia 8.9710.658.5014.38DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 9 1:32.91 Russia 1:32.913:33.06

Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 13.27 15.07 Russia 13.2714.1414.2316.84DNF
First 23 13.04 13.30 Russia 14.1213.0413.5013.0813.31
2x2x2 Cube First 22 1.64 5.34 Russia 1.645.769.795.085.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 53.29 1:04.53 Russia 53.291:13.6757.661:02.25DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 2:00.82 Russia 2:00.822:02.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 19 4:47.54 Russia 4:47.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second 5 1:22.56 DNF Russia 1:48.961:22.56DNF
First 3 1:24.78 1:33.98 Russia 1:27.771:24.781:49.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 26.35 30.98 Russia 38.9934.4830.3628.1026.35
Pyraminx First 41 11.38 15.84 Russia 16.7914.8018.9011.3815.92
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 11:23.00 DNF Russia 11:23.00DNSDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind First 5 DNF Russia DNF

Denis Rapoport - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 12.83 15.79 Russia 15.8912.8315.0821.4116.40
First 34 12.42 14.90 Russia 16.4213.7324.4714.5612.42
2x2x2 Cube First 27 4.84 5.71 Russia 5.295.088.686.764.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 59.84 1:11.17 Russia 1:13.521:07.4659.841:12.521:26.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 33 3:59.94 Russia DNF3:59.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 21 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 23.65 36.86 Russia 47.59DNF23.6529.9233.07
Pyraminx Final 3 4.40 5.61 Russia 6.2210.154.405.764.85
First 4 2.31 5.85 Russia 5.475.486.602.316.78
Skewb First 16 7.44 10.79 Russia 10.8819.138.1713.327.44

Denis Volkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 68 18.78 32.21 Russia 36.2428.7631.6318.7842.09

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 30.03 35.53 Russia 38.4138.6830.0331.7436.43
2x2x2 Cube First 61 10.69 15.37 Russia 13.5510.6915.8519.1816.70

Digi Digiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 12.15 13.65 Russia 15.7012.9016.2112.1512.34
First 21 11.34 13.13 Russia 12.1714.5514.0813.1311.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 1.85 4.48 Russia 5.304.084.774.581.85
First 10 2.38 3.77 Russia 2.886.395.662.772.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 52.82 59.56 Russia 59.201:03.0452.8257.671:01.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:42.20 1:46.82 Russia 1:46.951:42.201:45.661:47.861:49.02
Combined First 13 1:42.35 1:47.86 Russia 1:43.891:53.521:48.811:42.351:50.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 11 3:30.73 Russia 3:30.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 21.81 25.42 Russia 21.8126.2325.5924.4428.27
Megaminx Final 1 1:10.17 1:11.48 Russia 1:11.181:10.171:16.001:12.231:11.04
Combined First 2 1:03.19 1:11.59 Russia 1:19.171:05.851:03.191:13.131:15.79
Pyraminx First 18 8.10 9.48 Russia 8.109.339.839.2811.77
Skewb First 13 6.82 9.82 Russia 55.408.196.9014.366.82

Dmitriy Firsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 22.02 25.09 Russia 26.5928.3825.5423.1322.02
2x2x2 Cube First 44 7.57 8.59 Russia 7.5710.078.798.438.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 1:38.80 Russia 1:38.801:54.57
Pyraminx First 22 6.67 11.06 Russia 9.7011.3412.236.6712.14

Dmitriy Manin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 11.86 12.71 Russia 11.8612.9512.7913.9412.39
First 24 11.86 13.38 Russia 13.9113.3111.8612.9315.80
2x2x2 Cube First 38 3.73 7.53 Russia 3.739.917.308.227.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 1:19.98 Russia 1:19.981:22.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 12 19.24 20.78 Russia 20.2921.1220.9423.0619.24
Combined First 14 15.83 19.97 Russia 15.8322.0320.6120.6818.62

Dmitry Aniskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.11 9.33 Russia 8.719.688.1113.059.59
Second 3 8.69 10.06 Russia 8.8711.0210.308.6912.33
First 11 9.34 11.00 Russia 9.349.8311.2312.6911.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.96 4.45 Russia 3.966.364.224.494.65
First 15 1.15 4.46 Russia 1.153.264.965.245.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 38.47 40.33 Russia 40.361:16.4039.7238.4740.91
Combined First 5 37.79 44.94 Russia 1:19.5844.2945.0245.5237.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:27.12 1:35.56 Russia 1:39.461:44.481:27.331:27.121:39.88
Combined First 10 1:19.75 1:40.22 Russia 1:35.651:48.981:46.881:38.121:19.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 12 3:31.68 Russia 3:31.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 10 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 13.69 17.09 Russia 16.7516.9617.5619.5013.69
Second 6 14.41 15.91 Russia 16.6716.1916.1815.3614.41
Combined First 4 14.34 15.18 Russia 14.3615.2217.0514.3415.95
Clock Combined First 7 9.97 13.35 Russia DNF11.699.9716.2812.07
Megaminx Final 3 1:04.07 1:13.92 Russia 1:15.861:04.071:13.031:12.871:24.72
Combined First 3 58.72 1:13.36 Russia 1:14.6758.721:01.981:39.941:23.44
Pyraminx Final 8 7.11 12.10 Russia DNF8.659.617.1118.05
First 3 4.81 5.75 Russia 5.289.684.924.817.05
Skewb Final 6 4.31 5.96 Russia 12.285.664.315.416.80
First 7 5.58 7.04 Russia 6.447.949.536.755.58
Square-1 Combined Final 3 26.58 36.89 Russia 29.6948.021:24.2926.5832.96

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.44 10.12 Russia 9.7111.099.449.8410.80
Second 4 9.30 10.08 Russia 10.5415.239.5310.169.30
First 4 8.83 10.10 Russia 12.229.6810.649.978.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.49 3.75 Russia 3.713.794.483.743.49
First 7 1.24 3.10 Russia 2.633.894.132.791.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 44.67 45.94 Russia 46.5845.8254.4745.4344.67
Combined First 6 42.64 45.11 Russia 42.7542.6448.1846.4746.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:35.09 1:47.99 Russia 1:35.091:46.261:47.361:50.361:53.65
Combined First 9 1:26.82 1:39.53 Russia 1:43.011:37.311:38.271:26.821:54.79
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 3:04.94 3:33.56 Russia 3:50.173:45.563:04.94
Combined First 8 2:59.98 3:07.99 Russia 3:06.662:59.983:17.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 6 5:18.43 Russia 5:18.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.66 15.84 Russia 16.2116.1827.2215.1414.66
Second 3 13.10 14.89 Russia 16.1614.3815.2415.0513.10
Combined First 3 13.80 14.80 Russia 13.8018.1714.0916.0214.30
Megaminx Combined First 11 2:11.82 2:26.09 Russia 2:45.572:28.752:11.822:27.952:21.56
Skewb First 12 6.78 9.72 Russia 11.657.759.7511.656.78

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.22 8.33 Russia 8.977.228.618.587.81
Second 2 7.00 9.65 Russia 9.849.359.757.0010.02
First 1 8.00 9.47 Russia 10.308.8111.059.318.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.61 4.31 Russia 3.532.916.4810.051.61
First 8 1.48 3.31 Russia 2.756.311.482.784.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.87 39.19 Russia 39.7539.7233.8738.0942.49
Combined First 2 35.78 38.78 Russia 39.4835.7836.1740.7042.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:10.97 1:14.42 Russia 1:13.121:17.631:12.521:10.971:23.02
Combined First 2 1:10.80 1:19.66 Russia 1:19.701:17.421:10.801:21.871:26.34
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:13.01 2:22.66 Russia 2:13.012:30.992:23.97
Combined First 2 2:18.66 2:19.98 Russia 2:20.452:20.842:18.66
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:05.28 4:13.02 Russia 4:14.864:18.914:05.28
Combined First 4 4:06.76 4:14.68 Russia 4:11.624:25.654:06.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.30 15.16 Russia 15.7215.2111.3017.3614.56
Second 1 12.08 14.29 Russia 17.1713.8615.4813.5212.08
Combined First 6 14.41 16.21 Russia 16.1717.3014.4115.9916.48
Clock Combined First 16 21.33 Russia 26.2621.33
Pyraminx First 19 6.61 9.61 Russia 12.857.436.618.56DNF

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 10.47 12.37 Russia 12.7712.8320.0810.4711.52
First 15 11.24 11.69 Russia 15.3311.7311.2412.0311.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 3.63 5.18 Russia 6.975.433.635.584.53
First 16 1.89 4.46 Russia 6.596.381.893.943.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 41.11 58.65 Russia 56.7857.69DNF1:01.4941.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:29.60 1:34.68 Russia 1:36.081:31.641:46.651:36.331:29.60
Combined First 8 1:29.03 1:39.04 Russia 2:16.651:46.261:37.541:29.031:33.31
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:57.37 3:06.27 Russia 2:57.373:06.673:14.78
Combined First 6 3:01.61 3:07.19 Russia 3:07.083:01.613:12.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 23.18 29.35 Russia 34.9124.4828.6623.18DNF
Clock Final 4 7.44 10.75 Russia 10.848.78DNF7.4412.62
Combined First 2 7.38 9.56 Russia 8.347.3810.2710.08DNF
Megaminx Final 2 1:00.11 1:13.48 Russia 1:15.651:10.091:14.691:00.11DNF
Combined First 1 1:05.11 1:11.29 Russia 1:09.131:05.111:16.961:20.931:07.77
Pyraminx Final 2 3.30 4.91 Russia 5.254.493.305.424.98
First 1 3.53 4.28 Russia 3.534.92DNF4.363.55
Skewb First 14 7.16 10.15 Russia 11.3311.247.9311.277.16
Square-1 Combined Final 1 21.71 22.23 Russia 23.2321.7121.7321.73DNF

Dmitry Lavrov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 2:00.33 Russia 2:19.142:00.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 14 3:50.25 Russia 3:50.25
Megaminx Combined First 16 2:57.56 Russia 4:11.192:57.56
Pyraminx First 12 7.73 8.00 Russia 7.887.737.998.1211.69
Skewb Final 5 4.35 5.76 Russia 6.624.355.206.525.55
First 5 3.56 5.32 Russia 12.753.567.784.573.60

Dmitry Levakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 13.48 15.18 Russia 16.0916.1114.3615.0913.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 27.43 31.85 Russia 32.2627.4331.1945.3832.11

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.61 11.33 Russia 9.6112.1113.419.6812.19
Second 9 10.04 10.91 Russia 10.2510.0411.6013.7010.87
First 7 9.18 10.72 Russia 11.5010.5110.5211.129.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.55 4.38 Russia 4.754.527.693.872.55
First 12 1.86 3.98 Russia 3.884.904.583.471.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 37.24 38.75 Russia 40.9637.2438.1838.9939.08
Combined First 3 35.57 40.49 Russia 39.4446.3243.0838.9435.57
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:14.08 1:27.55 Russia 1:24.051:28.671:14.081:30.291:29.92
Combined First 6 1:19.63 1:24.42 Russia 1:19.631:28.121:20.971:26.581:25.71
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:26.27 2:37.32 Russia 2:35.402:50.292:26.27
Combined First 9 2:33.43 3:19.89 Russia 2:58.864:27.382:33.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 12.53 16.91 Russia 18.9416.4315.3618.9712.53
Second 5 14.12 15.35 Russia 14.1214.2717.0718.5014.71
Combined First 5 13.72 15.99 Russia 13.7219.6215.8017.2914.88
Pyraminx First 15 7.61 9.34 Russia 11.147.619.6010.028.40
Skewb Final 8 5.25 8.17 Russia 9.197.1012.905.258.22
First 8 3.50 7.32 Russia 7.853.5011.316.587.52

Egor Koshkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 16.90 20.41 Russia 21.8120.6221.3316.9019.28
2x2x2 Cube First 32 2.76 6.81 Russia 2.7610.995.828.076.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 49 2:03.38 Russia DNF2:03.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second 7 2:50.41 DNF Russia 2:50.41DNF4:13.02
First 7 3:48.68 DNF Russia DNF3:48.68DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 47 43.75 50.91 Russia 45.1445.2243.751:02.361:04.06

Ekaterina Tarasenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 45.64 47.90 Russia 49.3047.47DNF45.6446.94

Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 16.66 20.81 Russia 20.9318.5824.7416.6622.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.69 4.83 Russia 20.083.905.265.342.69
First 13 3.51 4.26 Russia 3.685.243.514.154.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 50 53.56 Russia 53.5656.31

Evgeny Akivis - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.21 9.71 Russia 8.2110.848.7110.849.59
Second 1 7.76 9.62 Russia 10.5610.359.189.347.76
First 10 8.58 10.90 Russia 9.808.5812.1911.2111.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 44.37 52.99 Russia 45.611:00.1055.9257.4444.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.26 19.27 Russia 23.6419.8619.0617.2618.90
Second 10 17.77 19.07 Russia 19.6719.5417.7720.8718.00
Combined First 8 15.22 17.92 Russia 21.2518.1918.1115.2217.47

Evgeny Parkhomenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 22.21 29.91 Russia 29.8322.2133.0726.8234.43

Fyodor Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.77 14.45 Russia 14.9016.0912.7715.1813.27
Second 10 10.37 11.23 Russia 10.3715.3712.5710.3910.74
First 9 10.40 10.86 Russia 11.7711.1710.9110.4010.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.72 4.77 Russia 3.725.696.994.014.60
First 18 3.24 4.65 Russia 6.844.155.044.753.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 42.18 45.62 Russia 42.1843.6747.021:08.6246.18
Combined First 12 43.42 51.60 Russia 46.9452.1655.7143.42DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 9 6:59.55 Russia 6:59.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 16 19.56 24.86 Russia 24.70DNF23.3326.5419.56
Combined First 15 18.08 20.78 Russia 23.3326.0618.0818.1920.83
Clock Final 3 9.28 10.36 Russia 10.319.7111.05DNF9.28
Combined First 4 9.02 10.03 Russia 11.009.959.0213.019.14

Igor Khokhlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 16.50 21.63 Russia 19.0922.8922.9116.5024.73
2x2x2 Cube First 49 3.31 9.77 Russia 3.3117.6716.678.014.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 1:43.34 Russia DNF1:43.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 44 34.63 44.34 Russia 35.2847.4058.1050.3434.63
Megaminx Combined First 17 3:26.28 Russia 3:57.683:26.28
Pyraminx First 23 4.63 11.30 Russia 10.2013.0513.064.6310.64

Ilya Nazarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 25 7.64 11.70 Russia 7.6412.4012.8615.449.84
Skewb First 34 8.15 21.20 Russia 16.588.1521.4629.8325.55
Square-1 Combined Final 12 2:43.69 Russia 3:06.962:43.69

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 11.83 12.93 Belarus 12.6714.4211.8313.3812.75
First 25 11.86 13.46 Belarus 14.6411.8612.9713.4313.97
2x2x2 Cube First 35 6.80 7.13 Belarus 6.808.097.086.997.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:03.64 1:08.77 Belarus 1:09.071:13.881:08.111:03.641:09.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 2:05.86 Belarus 2:54.382:05.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 8:48.73 DNF Belarus 8:48.73DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 49 52.01 Belarus 52.011:15.00
Clock Final 1 6.48 7.22 Belarus 6.487.677.116.899.44
Combined First 1 5.97 7.05 Belarus 6.307.087.875.977.78
Megaminx Combined First 14 2:22.28 3:17.79 Belarus 2:22.283:21.863:38.553:19.053:12.46
Pyraminx First 36 11.69 13.00 Belarus 13.1913.7317.0912.0811.69
Skewb First 25 9.29 14.95 Belarus 23.6410.8014.0520.009.29

Irina Drobitjko - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 10.59 13.32 Ukraine 12.8010.5915.7911.38DNF
First 14 9.56 11.65 Ukraine 12.529.5614.3510.6611.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 3.87 5.41 Ukraine 6.163.876.085.374.79
First 20 1.50 5.23 Ukraine 6.585.845.214.651.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 1:16.49 Ukraine 2:02.371:16.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 23.33 25.66 Ukraine 32.6425.2824.7126.9823.33

Ivan Katkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 17.04 17.66 Russia 17.5018.3023.4017.1917.04
2x2x2 Cube First 23 1.66 5.40 Russia 1.662.099.324.8013.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 1:31.31 Russia 1:31.311:32.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 32 3:16.54 Russia 3:16.543:36.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 29.91 33.32 Russia 32.3036.0132.0129.9135.65
Clock Combined First 18 24.32 Russia 25.7524.32
Pyraminx Final 5 5.84 7.11 Russia 5.847.546.40DNF7.38
First 6 4.28 6.28 Russia 6.136.976.356.364.28
Skewb First 22 7.82 13.07 Russia 13.7713.6812.0013.547.82

Ivan Makachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 13.19 15.39 Russia 19.1814.8316.6913.1914.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 24.93 26.98 Russia 26.9027.1126.9427.7124.93

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 11.79 12.73 Russia 13.6012.6111.9813.7811.79
First 13 10.37 11.22 Russia 11.4014.1710.5211.7410.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.67 4.35 Russia 3.794.136.355.143.67
First 5 1.48 3.02 Russia 4.064.432.112.891.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.29 42.09 Russia 43.5037.2941.8949.5840.89
Combined First 7 35.93 45.47 Russia 41.8648.0846.4749.2935.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:17.16 1:19.40 Russia 1:22.551:18.181:17.161:17.461:40.37
Combined First 3 1:12.41 1:22.61 Russia 1:33.551:22.741:31.961:12.411:13.14
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:14.29 2:24.41 Russia 2:28.952:30.002:14.29
Combined First 3 2:24.49 2:33.31 Russia 2:28.992:46.442:24.49
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:16.69 3:35.68 Russia 3:54.033:36.333:16.69
Combined First 2 3:21.23 3:35.10 Russia 3:42.263:41.803:21.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 11 15.47 19.12 Russia 19.6717.2522.1820.4515.47
Combined First 10 15.69 18.55 Russia 15.6918.5920.6517.6719.38
Megaminx Combined First 9 1:54.70 2:02.87 Russia 2:01.302:03.052:04.251:54.702:09.39
Pyraminx First 14 5.85 8.92 Russia 9.409.628.828.535.85

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 10.70 12.88 Russia 11.5214.2812.8510.7014.54
First 16 10.25 11.71 Russia 10.8210.2512.8811.4213.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.84 4.20 Russia 5.895.052.844.313.24
First 6 1.21 3.07 Russia 2.763.544.982.901.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 42.19 47.39 Russia 1:03.7542.1945.9646.9649.25
Combined First 8 42.72 46.51 Russia 53.0551.1042.7244.3544.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:23.80 1:36.90 Russia 1:34.141:41.761:23.801:34.791:44.23
Combined First 7 1:20.02 1:28.69 Russia 1:30.111:20.021:25.961:30.011:32.54
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:44.31 2:51.68 Russia 2:44.312:59.162:51.58
Combined First 5 2:38.84 2:45.76 Russia 2:38.842:52.032:46.40
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:47.55 4:00.44 Russia 4:07.274:06.503:47.55
Combined First 3 3:56.61 4:05.85 Russia 3:56.614:15.474:05.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second 6 1:33.03 DNF Russia DNF1:33.03DNF
First 6 1:59.46 DNF Russia 1:59.46DNF3:26.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 13 15.47 22.33 Russia 23.3023.2015.4724.1820.48
Combined First 13 18.33 19.94 Russia 21.1518.5922.2318.3320.09
Clock Final 2 7.17 9.22 Russia 9.118.867.1711.079.70
Combined First 3 7.80 9.65 Russia 7.8612.327.8010.3810.70
Megaminx Combined First 6 1:17.29 1:32.06 Russia 1:17.291:36.721:31.641:27.821:45.39
Pyraminx First 11 5.76 7.98 Russia DNF9.176.225.768.54
Skewb Final 3 4.41 4.77 Russia 5.204.644.4712.684.41
First 2 2.88 4.62 Russia 5.833.527.574.512.88
Square-1 Combined Final 4 36.24 37.78 Russia 37.5346.1838.1837.6436.24

Kirill Kharitonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 13.20 15.39 Russia 18.0816.2515.1913.2014.73
2x2x2 Cube First 29 4.34 6.16 Russia 4.345.057.785.6510.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 44.99 55.31 Russia 51.8756.271:08.1857.7944.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 1:39.12 1:49.40 Russia 1:49.852:06.701:58.231:39.121:40.12
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 3:22.82 3:41.07 Russia 3:46.723:22.823:53.68
Combined First 10 3:30.01 Russia 3:30.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 24.39 29.51 Russia 45.2529.1630.7828.5924.39
Megaminx Combined First 19 3:27.95 Russia 4:31.443:27.95
Pyraminx First 43 12.74 16.60 Russia 17.0118.1614.6420.2812.74

Kirill Litvinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 13.54 16.10 Russia 16.7613.5415.9519.4415.59
First 29 9.87 14.25 Russia 12.9414.2915.519.8717.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.87 4.35 Russia 4.464.1913.773.874.39
First 9 2.42 3.63 Russia 3.823.5412.233.532.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:13.24 Russia 1:13.241:20.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 2:04.54 Russia 2:09.632:04.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 16 4:18.10 Russia 4:18.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 15 20.39 24.26 Russia 20.8723.7330.3920.3928.18
Combined First 11 16.60 18.73 Russia 19.0219.1318.0316.6025.45
Pyraminx First 38 8.80 13.58 Russia DNF19.718.808.8612.18
Skewb First 21 7.84 12.65 Russia 7.8414.2914.4913.4210.25

Kirill Shalashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 11.93 13.19 Russia 12.6012.8614.8311.9314.11
First 28 13.16 14.24 Russia 13.6615.1414.7313.1614.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 17.80 25.61 Russia 31.0323.3330.4617.8023.03
Clock Combined First 9 14.27 14.63 Russia 14.2715.2514.4714.9114.52

Konstantin Solovyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 26.21 28.58 Russia 26.2126.7131.5627.5931.44
2x2x2 Cube First 51 8.11 10.20 Russia 13.5310.1011.319.208.11

Konstantin Ushakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 1:58.76 2:30.17 Russia 2:38.671:58.762:13.922:37.922:45.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 20 5:53.22 Russia 5:53.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Clock Combined First 13 13.45 DNF Russia 16.92DNF13.45DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined First 20 3:35.96 Russia 3:35.963:59.82
Pyraminx First 29 8.77 12.44 Russia 13.3116.618.779.4914.52
Skewb First 19 6.22 12.33 Russia 15.1912.689.4414.886.22

Kyyarkhan Nikolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 11.02 12.89 Russia 12.5711.8611.0214.2417.48
First 3 8.90 10.08 Russia 9.0817.518.9011.799.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.18 3.55 Russia 3.184.534.083.223.36
First 4 1.14 NR 2.96 Russia 6.002.553.952.381.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 42.58 51.57 Russia 44.26DNF48.771:01.6942.58
Combined First 4 40.10 44.25 Russia 42.5147.4354.7642.8240.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.69 14.43 Russia 13.8012.6918.0415.3814.11
Second 4 13.10 14.90 Russia 16.0216.6013.1014.3014.37
Combined First 2 11.04 14.41 Russia 12.4115.8716.4711.0414.95
Pyraminx Final 1 3.84 4.33 Russia 4.244.594.654.153.84
First 2 4.24 5.70 Russia 6.065.2110.545.834.24

Lev Baskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Skewb First 29 10.43 17.32 Russia 18.21DNF10.4316.9216.82

Lidia Buchukova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 23.68 30.36 Russia 23.6833.3334.2727.9729.78
2x2x2 Cube First 48 8.16 9.65 Russia 9.7113.698.378.1610.88
Clock Combined First 24 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 32 11.55 12.56 Russia 13.2612.1713.2611.5512.24
Skewb First 30 13.93 18.43 Russia DNF19.5813.9320.6715.04

Lyubov Denisova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 29.00 33.88 Russia 29.0036.1533.3135.5632.77

Maksim Vorobyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 9.66 12.42 Russia DNF12.3313.5511.389.66
Second 6 9.59 10.45 Russia 10.6610.8911.389.819.59
First 2 8.97 9.93 Russia 10.688.9710.0215.379.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.34 3.00 Russia 3.252.343.293.162.60
First 2 1.14 NR 2.38 Russia 3.101.932.342.871.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 50.53 54.72 Russia 52.2753.9750.53DNF57.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.75 16.33 Russia 18.2915.0914.7517.8716.02
Second 7 15.00 16.04 Russia 17.7018.5215.1415.2715.00
Combined First 7 14.30 16.49 Russia 19.2414.3015.1615.9618.34

Maria Timoshchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 14.82 16.62 Russia 16.5514.8217.4515.8717.71

Maria Zadorozhnaya - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 49.15 54.00 Russia 53.1859.6950.4149.1558.41
2x2x2 Cube First 69 11.31 DNF Russia DNFDNF23.3911.3122.16

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 15.59 17.02 Russia 15.5918.0016.3219.1016.73
2x2x2 Cube First 50 4.71 9.93 Russia 4.719.417.4119.5012.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 48 1:59.00 Russia DNF1:59.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second 4 1:16.57 DNF Russia DNF1:16.57DNF
First 4 1:28.24 DNF Russia DNF1:28.241:45.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 43 29.58 41.77 Russia 44.7429.5835.5748.9045.00
Clock Combined First 22 41.85 Russia 41.851:04.12
Pyraminx First 28 7.99 12.38 Russia 12.3014.3720.997.9910.48
Skewb First 28 8.55 17.17 Russia 37.948.5511.4221.7618.34
Square-1 Combined Final 10 1:44.27 Russia 1:45.931:44.27
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 15:24.00 DNF Russia DNF15:24.0016:03.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/11 1:00:00 Russia 7/11 1:00:00
First 4 6/11 1:00:00 Russia 6/11 1:00:00

Mikhail Govgolenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 41.04 45.57 Russia 43.801:01.4145.6547.2741.04
2x2x2 Cube First 59 8.63 13.91 Russia 36.6810.1514.8616.718.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 35 DNF Russia DNFDNS
Pyraminx First 48 16.36 19.96 Russia 21.6421.6016.3620.7517.54

Mikhail Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 18.57 22.29 Russia 23.7024.0818.5723.3519.82
2x2x2 Cube First 40 5.72 7.59 Russia 8.6810.098.345.725.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 47 1:52.89 Russia 2:02.871:52.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 2:46.32 Russia 2:46.32DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 46 40.46 48.16 Russia 40.4647.3142.2458.4554.94
Clock Combined First 19 29.19 Russia 37.1929.19
Megaminx Combined First 21 3:54.16 Russia 3:54.164:58.05
Pyraminx First 31 8.68 12.54 Russia 12.6813.8413.4611.478.68
Skewb Final 4 3.03 5.09 Russia 6.264.716.643.034.30
First 3 3.40 4.66 Russia 5.703.564.737.353.40

Milena Son - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 37.14 39.79 Russia 37.1439.9339.9042.5439.55
2x2x2 Cube First 62 11.20 15.41 Russia 23.6112.1415.9911.2018.10
Pyraminx First 46 15.62 17.86 Russia 18.6019.9416.7415.6218.24

Nikita Rozum - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 16.62 22.27 Russia 32.7425.1516.6219.5522.11
2x2x2 Cube First 39 3.56 7.57 Russia 3.568.668.055.9913.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:05.19 1:15.14 Russia 1:19.371:05.191:27.531:09.541:16.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 29 2:58.14 Russia 2:58.143:06.02
Pyraminx First 27 9.00 11.93 Russia 15.6512.329.0010.4712.99

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.33 11.48 Russia 13.569.9310.969.3320.75
Second 8 9.96 10.86 Russia 10.3510.0612.189.9614.27
First 6 9.26 10.60 Russia 10.8810.309.2610.6313.31
2x2x2 Cube First 19 2.63 5.21 Russia 5.415.306.344.922.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 48.72 59.04 Russia 1:00.221:00.8957.2148.7259.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:33.86 1:49.27 Russia 1:46.041:46.122:45.741:33.861:55.66
Combined First 11 1:26.80 1:44.74 Russia 1:39.632:03.751:43.491:51.091:26.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 15 4:00.56 Russia 4:00.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:20.69 DNF Russia DNF1:20.69DNF
Second 3 1:13.47 DNF Russia 1:53.87DNF1:13.47
First 5 1:29.30 DNF Russia 1:29.30DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 21.01 24.73 Russia 24.6321.0126.7726.3823.17
Clock Combined First 14 15.92 DNF Russia DNF15.9216.51DNFDNS
Skewb First 33 11.43 20.28 Russia 49.0716.0825.7811.4318.99
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Russia DNF
First 3 2/3 9:59 Russia 2/3 9:59

Olesya Sadikova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 14.77 17.92 Russia 19.2922.3314.7717.3317.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 1:13.82 Russia 1:34.661:13.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 2:49.79 Russia 3:06.772:49.79
Pyraminx First 13 6.93 8.78 Russia 10.316.937.5410.178.64

Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 10.65 14.39 India 10.6514.2414.8216.4014.12
First 33 12.07 14.51 India 12.2518.7717.1112.0714.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 4.47 5.10 India 5.445.634.954.914.47
First 14 3.73 4.34 India 3.734.155.054.004.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 51.37 54.57 India 51.371:01.7652.5956.0955.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 2:16.44 India 2:21.812:16.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 25.97 30.83 India 29.6825.9732.4631.2131.59
Megaminx Combined First 8 1:47.28 1:55.83 India 1:47.282:13.981:59.591:55.131:52.77

Rustam Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 10.91 12.63 Russia 12.8613.5011.5214.0510.91
Second 12 10.83 11.94 Russia 10.8611.6410.8314.0113.31
First 31 12.43 14.38 Russia 13.9315.0214.2115.0012.43
2x2x2 Cube First 31 3.77 6.55 Russia 6.776.246.638.083.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 53.11 54.10 Russia 1:06.6155.0153.1153.7853.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:53.44 2:05.43 Russia 2:08.931:53.442:02.762:07.392:06.14
Combined First 14 1:40.77 1:48.84 Russia 1:48.852:05.831:46.861:40.771:50.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 13 3:44.53 Russia 3:44.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:07.57 DNF Russia 1:39.021:07.57DNF
Second 2 52.36 DNF Russia DNF1:21.9052.36
First 1 58.81 DNF Russia DNF58.811:29.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 22.29 23.29 Russia 22.2923.1626.8923.6923.02
Clock Combined First 21 32.87 Russia 32.87DNF
Megaminx Combined First 13 2:29.50 3:03.11 Russia 2:29.502:53.693:09.013:06.64DNF
Pyraminx First 20 8.37 9.80 Russia 9.158.798.3711.4713.55
Skewb First 15 6.31 10.67 Russia 24.576.3111.649.6610.72
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 14/20 58:54 Russia 14/20 58:54
First 1 17/20 1:00:00 Russia 17/20 1:00:00

Sergei Feldsherov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 31.61 43.65 Russia 36.6939.3931.61DNF54.88

Sergey Chirin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 12.31 14.72 Russia 14.8712.3115.9813.3016.89
First 32 12.63 14.50 Russia 15.3012.6315.1513.0417.38
2x2x2 Cube First 24 3.60 5.49 Russia 6.095.206.305.173.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 55.81 1:01.57 Russia 1:00.161:01.091:04.5655.811:03.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 2:08.95 Russia 2:08.952:13.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 17 4:29.68 Russia 4:29.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 25.26 27.07 Russia 27.8428.0525.2631.1125.32
Pyraminx First 35 9.63 12.90 Russia 15.9615.1512.819.6310.74
Skewb First 10 5.51 8.93 Russia 7.935.518.8714.849.99

Sergey Chushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 15.29 17.31 Russia 17.9116.2417.7818.2515.29
2x2x2 Cube First 46 3.45 9.17 Russia 3.459.839.807.8819.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:01.89 1:07.05 Russia 1:04.991:01.891:08.561:07.591:58.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 2:06.86 Russia 2:06.862:09.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 21 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 10 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second 8 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First 9 4:28.20 DNF Russia 4:28.20DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 24.23 30.19 Russia 24.2330.1428.6631.7759.36
Pyraminx First 42 11.87 15.85 Russia 15.8629.0214.4411.8717.25
Square-1 Combined Final 7 35.41 54.85 Russia 45.821:00.3958.3435.41DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind First 5 DNF Russia DNF

Spartak Rudenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 24.19 27.44 Russia DNF26.3430.6625.3324.19
2x2x2 Cube First 53 7.87 10.31 Russia 7.8711.539.7711.0910.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 50 2:35.28 Russia DNF2:35.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 11 6:40.73 DNF Russia DNF6:40.73DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 48 43.70 1:02.51 Russia 43.7056.25DNF47.461:23.81
Skewb First 23 5.52 13.11 Russia 15.315.5210.3113.7016.39

Stanislav Starovoytov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 23.53 24.46 Russia 24.3227.7623.5324.5524.52
2x2x2 Cube First 60 10.54 14.36 Russia 12.6917.4415.9214.4610.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 51 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 52 56.68 Russia 56.681:03.86

Stepan Tsarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 42.38 48.32 Russia 46.60DNF54.6842.3843.69
Clock Combined First 23 58.22 Russia DNF58.22
Pyraminx First 51 19.96 36.91 Russia 19.9640.8155.1438.1631.76
Skewb First 38 9.35 31.12 Russia 52.679.3532.9632.7827.61

Tigran Orbelyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 12.33 13.10 Russia 12.3313.4113.2113.1512.93
First 19 12.44 12.93 Russia 14.2812.5512.4412.6513.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 25.08 27.96 Russia 25.5732.2928.2025.0830.11

Valentina Solovyova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 58.03 1:07.13 Russia 1:09.1958.031:16.951:10.091:02.10
2x2x2 Cube First 64 17.30 20.05 Russia 18.4823.7917.3025.4217.87

Viktor Shipitsin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 14.89 15.85 Russia 15.9316.4216.9715.2114.89
2x2x2 Cube First 30 4.31 6.50 Russia 6.057.054.316.417.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 54.74 59.34 Russia 54.7459.001:09.021:01.9957.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 31 3:16.33 Russia 3:18.313:16.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second 8 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First 10 4:39.43 DNF Russia DNF5:10.444:39.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 45 36.00 44.94 Russia 49.1336.0045.3944.0745.35
Pyraminx Final 6 6.98 7.51 Russia 7.238.116.987.189.17
First 7 5.49 6.74 Russia 5.498.985.5214.515.71
Square-1 Combined Final 8 1:11.50 Russia 1:11.50DNF

Vladimir Korovin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 10.37 12.94 Russia 16.4310.3712.2513.4913.07
First 18 12.49 12.90 Russia 13.3616.8312.4912.5712.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.92 4.01 Russia 8.373.954.133.963.92
First 3 1.72 2.74 Russia 3.153.561.722.182.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 47.09 55.94 Russia 47.0953.9358.8355.0659.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:42.21 1:49.83 Russia 1:45.301:42.211:46.071:58.132:00.09
Combined First 12 1:41.08 1:46.75 Russia 1:41.081:50.521:57.551:45.011:44.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 21 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 8 6:07.18 Russia 6:07.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second 8 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First 8 3:51.01 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:51.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 19.92 28.05 Russia 26.5326.9019.9232.7330.72
Clock Combined First 8 9.21 14.22 Russia DNF12.759.2118.5511.37
Megaminx Final 5 1:11.23 1:19.91 Russia 1:20.401:23.841:23.291:11.231:16.03
Combined First 4 1:08.96 1:15.22 Russia 1:12.121:14.081:08.961:19.471:25.51
Pyraminx First 9 4.98 7.55 Russia 9.417.908.885.874.98
Skewb Final 2 3.34 4.35 Russia 4.184.853.345.624.03
First 4 3.03 4.98 Russia 5.794.164.997.143.03
Square-1 Combined Final 6 37.00 52.34 Russia 53.80DNF1:00.3737.0042.84
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 20:46.00 DNF Russia DNF20:46.00DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind First 5 DNF Russia DNF

Vladimir Lapin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 23.49 27.54 Russia 28.191:03.3128.2823.4926.16
2x2x2 Cube First 63 8.00 17.29 Russia 26.6524.278.0015.2212.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 53 57.26 Russia 1:12.1357.26

Vladislav Kozhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 25.33 28.83 Russia 29.6431.6629.2925.3327.57
2x2x2 Cube First 54 7.26 10.68 Russia 7.2613.818.2110.0313.98
Pyraminx First 49 15.62 22.24 Russia 31.6818.5635.6116.4815.62
Skewb First 32 8.76 20.17 Russia 20.648.7618.4821.3921.73

Vladislav Shavelskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.86 9.82 Russia 9.069.908.8610.4911.36
Second 5 9.85 10.39 Russia 9.8510.8310.469.8712.04
First 8 10.09 10.74 Russia 10.0910.0910.7911.3512.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 32.03 35.32 Russia 32.6632.0337.0136.2839.00
Combined First 1 36.07 36.90 Russia 36.5836.5536.0737.5737.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:01.38 1:06.02 Russia 1:06.041:05.001:10.591:01.381:07.02
Combined First 1 1:01.86 1:07.32 Russia 1:13.981:24.201:04.751:01.861:03.24
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:46.91 1:53.50 Russia 1:55.801:46.911:57.80
Combined First 1 1:45.45 ER 1:51.92 Russia 1:52.221:58.091:45.45
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:33.08 ER 2:42.14 ER Russia 2:49.812:43.522:33.08
Combined First 1 2:44.44 2:48.48 Russia 2:44.442:46.462:54.53