Moscow South-West Open 2015


Date
Sep 19 - 20, 2015
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

School 1317

Address
Russia, Moscow, Anokhina Akademika street, 4, building 5
Details

On the second floor in the Assembly Hall

Website
Moscow South-West Open 2015 website
Organizers
Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) and Dmitry Aniskin
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact
dmintsaev@yandex.ru, aniskin1701@yandex.ru, itsiareshka@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Registration will be closed on September, 7 or when we reach 120 competitors. The registration fee is 250 RUB (about 4 USD). Please see the website for more details.

Events
Competitors
92
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.22 8.33 Russia 8.977.228.618.587.81
2 Dmitry Aniskin 8.11 9.33 Russia 8.719.688.1113.059.59
3 Evgeny Akivis 8.21 9.71 Russia 8.2110.848.7110.849.59
4 Vladislav Shavelskiy 8.86 9.82 Russia 9.069.908.8610.4911.36
5 Dmitry Dergunov 9.44 10.12 Russia 9.7111.099.449.8410.80
6 Andrey Che 7.05 11.00 Russia 11.117.0510.5011.3813.50
7 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.61 11.33 Russia 9.6112.1113.419.6812.19
8 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.33 11.48 Russia 13.569.9310.969.3320.75
9 Alexey Polyashov 10.97 11.66 Russia 10.9711.4011.4614.1312.13
10 Maksim Vorobyev 9.66 12.42 Russia DNF12.3313.5511.389.66
11 Rustam Valeev 10.91 12.63 Russia 12.8613.5011.5214.0510.91
12 Fyodor Ivanov 12.77 14.45 Russia 14.9016.0912.7715.1813.27

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Evgeny Akivis 7.76 9.62 Russia 10.5610.359.189.347.76
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.00 9.65 Russia 9.849.359.757.0010.02
3 Dmitry Aniskin 8.69 10.06 Russia 8.8711.0210.308.6912.33
4 Dmitry Dergunov 9.30 10.08 Russia 10.5415.239.5310.169.30
5 Vladislav Shavelskiy 9.85 10.39 Russia 9.8510.8310.469.8712.04
6 Maksim Vorobyev 9.59 10.45 Russia 10.6610.8911.389.819.59
7 Andrey Che 9.16 10.52 Russia DNF9.1611.849.2110.52
8 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.96 10.86 Russia 10.3510.0612.189.9614.27
9 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 10.04 10.91 Russia 10.2510.0411.6013.7010.87
10 Fyodor Ivanov 10.37 11.23 Russia 10.3715.3712.5710.3910.74
11 Alexey Polyashov 10.28 11.89 Russia 12.4310.2812.6411.3811.86
12 Rustam Valeev 10.83 11.94 Russia 10.8611.6410.8314.0113.31
13 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.47 12.37 Russia 12.7712.8320.0810.4711.52
14 Artem Yashkov 12.00 12.58 Russia 12.5515.0612.4712.0012.73
15 Dmitriy Manin 11.86 12.71 Russia 11.8612.9512.7913.9412.39
16 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 11.79 12.73 Russia 13.6012.6111.9813.7811.79
17 Alexey Zharikov 9.79 12.84 Russia 15.9012.169.7913.9512.40
18 Ivan Zabrodin 10.70 12.88 Russia 11.5214.2812.8510.7014.54
19 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 11.02 12.89 Russia 12.5711.8611.0214.2417.48
20 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.83 12.93 Belarus 12.6714.4211.8313.3812.75
21 Vladimir Korovin 10.37 12.94 Russia 16.4310.3712.2513.4913.07
22 Tigran Orbelyan 12.33 13.10 Russia 12.3313.4113.2113.1512.93
23 Artem Ganzha 11.79 13.11 Russia 16.0511.7911.9613.6013.78
24 Kirill Shalashov 11.93 13.19 Russia 12.6012.8614.8311.9314.11
25 Irina Drobitjko 10.59 13.32 Ukraine 12.8010.5915.7911.38DNF
26 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 11.76 13.46 Ukraine 13.1413.7013.5417.8611.76
27 Digi Digiev 12.15 13.65 Russia 15.7012.9016.2112.1512.34
28 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 10.65 14.39 India 10.6514.2414.8216.4014.12
29 Sergey Chirin 12.31 14.72 Russia 14.8712.3115.9813.3016.89
30 Alexey Mikhailov 12.85 14.84 Russia 15.3819.2512.8514.3814.76
31 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 13.27 15.07 Russia 13.2714.1414.2316.84DNF
32 Andrey Seleznev 13.97 15.24 Russia 16.5915.1413.9913.9719.21
33 Andrey Ivanov 11.52 15.43 Russia 19.4715.6716.0414.5711.52
34 Denis Rapoport 12.83 15.79 Russia 15.8912.8315.0821.4116.40
35 Kirill Litvinov 13.54 16.10 Russia 16.7613.5415.9519.4415.59

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 8.00 9.47 Russia 10.308.8111.059.318.00
2 Maksim Vorobyev 8.97 9.93 Russia 10.688.9710.0215.379.09
3 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 8.90 10.08 Russia 9.0817.518.9011.799.37
4 Dmitry Dergunov 8.83 10.10 Russia 12.229.6810.649.978.83
5 Andrey Che 9.08 10.51 Russia 12.309.0811.8010.029.71
6 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.26 10.60 Russia 10.8810.309.2610.6313.31
7 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.18 10.72 Russia 11.5010.5110.5211.129.18
8 Vladislav Shavelskiy 10.09 10.74 Russia 10.0910.0910.7911.3512.30
9 Fyodor Ivanov 10.40 10.86 Russia 11.7711.1710.9110.4010.50
10 Evgeny Akivis 8.58 10.90 Russia 9.808.5812.1911.2111.68
11 Dmitry Aniskin 9.34 11.00 Russia 9.349.8311.2312.6911.94
12 Artem Yashkov 8.54 11.21 Russia 12.358.549.7711.5013.94
13 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 10.37 11.22 Russia 11.4014.1710.5211.7410.37
14 Irina Drobitjko 9.56 11.65 Ukraine 12.529.5614.3510.6611.77
15 Dmitry Kryuzban 11.24 11.69 Russia 15.3311.7311.2412.0311.32
16 Ivan Zabrodin 10.25 11.71 Russia 10.8210.2512.8811.4213.82
17 Alexey Zharikov 11.40 12.13 Russia 14.7511.4011.6512.9111.83
18 Vladimir Korovin 12.49 12.90 Russia 13.3616.8312.4912.5712.76
19 Tigran Orbelyan 12.44 12.93 Russia 14.2812.5512.4412.6513.60
20 Alexey Polyashov 12.18 13.04 Russia 13.0612.9214.5213.1512.18
21 Digi Digiev 11.34 13.13 Russia 12.1714.5514.0813.1311.34
22 Artem Ganzha 11.85 13.24 Russia 13.9613.6213.8811.8512.23
23 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 13.04 13.30 Russia 14.1213.0413.5013.0813.31
24 Dmitriy Manin 11.86 13.38 Russia 13.9113.3111.8612.9315.80
25 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.86 13.46 Belarus 14.6411.8612.9713.4313.97
26 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 11.61 13.56 Ukraine 11.6118.3613.3112.3115.05
27 Andrey Seleznev 12.29 14.07 Russia 13.1616.6912.3612.2924.63
28 Kirill Shalashov 13.16 14.24 Russia 13.6615.1414.7313.1614.34
29 Kirill Litvinov 9.87 14.25 Russia 12.9414.2915.519.8717.04
30 Alexey Mikhailov 12.91 14.28 Russia 14.8316.2314.3012.9113.71
31 Rustam Valeev 12.43 14.38 Russia 13.9315.0214.2115.0012.43
32 Sergey Chirin 12.63 14.50 Russia 15.3012.6315.1513.0417.38
33 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 12.07 14.51 India 12.2518.7717.1112.0714.17
34 Denis Rapoport 12.42 14.90 Russia 16.4213.7324.4714.5612.42
35 Andrey Ivanov 9.98 15.02 Russia 16.929.9818.0116.4411.69
36 Dmitry Levakov 13.48 15.18 Russia 16.0916.1114.3615.0913.48
37 Ivan Makachev 13.19 15.39 Russia 19.1814.8316.6913.1914.64
38 Kirill Kharitonov 13.20 15.39 Russia 18.0816.2515.1913.2014.73
39 Viktor Shipitsin 14.89 15.85 Russia 15.9316.4216.9715.2114.89
40 Anton Isaev 13.32 16.39 Russia 16.3620.0917.3513.3215.47
41 Maria Timoshchenko 14.82 16.62 Russia 16.5514.8217.4515.8717.71
42 Maxim Chechnev 15.59 17.02 Russia 15.5918.0016.3219.1016.73
43 Sergey Chushkin 15.29 17.31 Russia 17.9116.2417.7818.2515.29
44 Arsen Gukasyan 13.93 17.64 Russia 20.2913.9317.5817.6917.65
45 Ivan Katkov 17.04 17.66 Russia 17.5018.3023.4017.1917.04
46 Olesya Sadikova 14.77 17.92 Russia 19.2922.3314.7717.3317.15
47 Anton Savushkin 15.83 18.02 Russia 15.8317.9619.6518.3117.80
48 Anton Goryachikh 16.63 19.11 Russia 16.6320.2826.7917.9919.05
49 Andrey Bankov 17.50 19.14 Russia 17.5021.5117.8720.2219.32
50 Egor Koshkin 16.90 20.41 Russia 21.8120.6221.3316.9019.28
51 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 16.66 20.81 Russia 20.9318.5824.7416.6622.91
52 Andrey Gribachev 20.40 21.45 Russia 23.0427.5720.4020.6120.71
53 Igor Khokhlov 16.50 21.63 Russia 19.0922.8922.9116.5024.73
54 Nikita Rozum 16.62 22.27 Russia 32.7425.1516.6219.5522.11
55 Mikhail Kuzin 18.57 22.29 Russia 23.7024.0818.5723.3519.82
56 Danis Gubaidulin 21.54 22.99 Russia 28.8924.7822.1521.5422.03
57 Anastasia Babenkova 19.97 23.47 Russia 26.0619.9722.5623.8823.98
58 Stanislav Starovoytov 23.53 24.46 Russia 24.3227.7623.5324.5524.52
59 Agnessa Mungina 21.57 24.57 Russia 29.1024.6321.5727.3421.75
60 Dmitriy Firsov 22.02 25.09 Russia 26.5928.3825.5423.1322.02
61 Spartak Rudenko 24.19 27.44 Russia DNF26.3430.6625.3324.19
62 Alexander Brazhnikov 24.25 27.47 Russia 30.5427.3934.2124.2524.49
63 Vladimir Lapin 23.49 27.54 Russia 28.191:03.3128.2823.4926.16
64 Konstantin Solovyev 26.21 28.58 Russia 26.2126.7131.5627.5931.44
65 Vladislav Kozhin 25.33 28.83 Russia 29.6431.6629.2925.3327.57
66 Anton Sobolev 27.93 28.96 Russia 28.9228.7329.2435.8027.93
67 Andrey Barakin 24.03 29.10 Russia 31.0729.7328.4429.1324.03
68 Evgeny Parkhomenko 22.21 29.91 Russia 29.8322.2133.0726.8234.43
69 Lidia Buchukova 23.68 30.36 Russia 23.6833.3334.2727.9729.78
70 Borislav Golosov 28.34 31.39 Russia 28.3447.4830.2031.7532.23
71 Lyubov Denisova 29.00 33.88 Russia 29.0036.1533.3135.5632.77
72 Anastasiya Pyatina 30.98 34.05 Russia 32.8830.9836.16DNF33.12
73 Diana Murnik 30.03 35.53 Russia 38.4138.6830.0331.7436.43
74 Milena Son 37.14 39.79 Russia 37.1439.9339.9042.5439.55
75 Aliaksei Anisimau 33.01 40.87 Belarus 40.9346.4142.1139.5833.01
76 Sergei Feldsherov 31.61 43.65 Russia 36.6939.3931.61DNF54.88
77 Mikhail Govgolenko 41.04 45.57 Russia 43.801:01.4145.6547.2741.04
78 Andrey Razzhivin 32.08 45.65 Russia 35.891:05.551:00.2340.8232.08
79 Ekaterina Tarasenko 45.64 47.90 Russia 49.3047.47DNF45.6446.94
80 Stepan Tsarev 42.38 48.32 Russia 46.60DNF54.6842.3843.69
81 Alexander Guryanov 44.66 49.01 Russia 1:02.0250.1744.6644.8851.98
82 Maria Zadorozhnaya 49.15 54.00 Russia 53.1859.6950.4149.1558.41
83 Valentina Solovyova 58.03 1:07.13 Russia 1:09.1958.031:16.951:10.091:02.10
84 Artyom Baevskiy 1:01.19 1:11.16 Russia DNF1:01.541:21.391:10.541:01.19

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksim Vorobyev 2.34 3.00 Russia 3.252.343.293.162.60
2 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 3.18 3.55 Russia 3.184.534.083.223.36
3 Dmitry Dergunov 3.49 3.75 Russia 3.713.794.483.743.49
4 Artem Yashkov 3.35 3.77 Russia 4.423.354.283.523.52
5 Andrey Che 2.36 4.00 Russia 4.084.084.323.852.36
6 Vladimir Korovin 3.92 4.01 Russia 8.373.954.133.963.92
7 Ivan Zabrodin 2.84 4.20 Russia 5.895.052.844.313.24
8 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1.61 4.31 Russia 3.532.916.4810.051.61
9 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3.67 4.35 Russia 3.794.136.355.143.67
10 Kirill Litvinov 3.87 4.35 Russia 4.464.1913.773.874.39
11 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2.55 4.38 Russia 4.754.527.693.872.55
12 Dmitry Aniskin 3.96 4.45 Russia 3.966.364.224.494.65
13 Digi Digiev 1.85 4.48 Russia 5.304.084.774.581.85
14 Fyodor Ivanov 3.72 4.77 Russia 3.725.696.994.014.60
15 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2.69 4.83 Russia 20.083.905.265.342.69
16 Artem Ganzha 3.58 5.06 Russia 3.973.588.327.024.18
17 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 4.47 5.10 India 5.445.634.954.914.47
18 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.63 5.18 Russia 6.975.433.635.584.53
19 Irina Drobitjko 3.87 5.41 Ukraine 6.163.876.085.374.79

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 1.81 2.36 Russia 1.814.361.852.312.91
2 Maksim Vorobyev 1.14 NR 2.38 Russia 3.101.932.342.871.14
3 Vladimir Korovin 1.72 2.74 Russia 3.153.561.722.182.88
4 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1.14 NR 2.96 Russia 6.002.553.952.381.14
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1.48 3.02 Russia 4.064.432.112.891.48
6 Ivan Zabrodin 1.21 3.07 Russia 2.763.544.982.901.21
7 Dmitry Dergunov 1.24 3.10 Russia 2.633.894.132.791.24
8 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1.48 3.31 Russia 2.756.311.482.784.41
9 Kirill Litvinov 2.42 3.63 Russia 3.823.5412.233.532.42
10 Digi Digiev 2.38 3.77 Russia 2.886.395.662.772.38
11 Artem Yashkov 1.15 3.83 Russia 3.783.803.914.021.15
12 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1.86 3.98 Russia 3.884.904.583.471.86
13 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 3.51 4.26 Russia 3.685.243.514.154.96
14 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 3.73 4.34 India 3.734.155.054.004.86
15 Dmitry Aniskin 1.15 4.46 Russia 1.153.264.965.245.15
16 Dmitry Kryuzban 1.89 4.46 Russia 6.596.381.893.943.05
17 Artem Ganzha 3.31 4.64 Russia 3.944.765.236.803.31
18 Fyodor Ivanov 3.24 4.65 Russia 6.844.155.044.753.24
19 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 2.63 5.21 Russia 5.415.306.344.922.63
20 Irina Drobitjko 1.50 5.23 Ukraine 6.585.845.214.651.50
21 Alexey Zharikov 3.87 5.26 Russia 3.877.095.825.834.14
22 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 1.64 5.34 Russia 1.645.769.795.085.19
23 Ivan Katkov 1.66 5.40 Russia 1.662.099.324.8013.17
24 Sergey Chirin 3.60 5.49 Russia 6.095.206.305.173.60
25 Alexey Mikhailov 4.00 5.50 Russia 4.456.969.235.104.00
26 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 4.65 5.70 Ukraine 14.186.166.164.794.65
27 Denis Rapoport 4.84 5.71 Russia 5.295.088.686.764.84
28 Arsen Gukasyan 4.58 5.77 Russia 6.065.866.775.394.58
29 Kirill Kharitonov 4.34 6.16 Russia 4.345.057.785.6510.81
30 Viktor Shipitsin 4.31 6.50 Russia 6.057.054.316.417.48
31 Rustam Valeev 3.77 6.55 Russia 6.776.246.638.083.77
32 Egor Koshkin 2.76 6.81 Russia 2.7610.995.828.076.53
33 Andrey Barakin 4.93 6.95 Russia 5.814.938.628.226.81
34 Andrey Ivanov 3.26 7.05 Russia 7.658.097.483.266.03
35 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.80 7.13 Belarus 6.808.097.086.997.33
36 Andrey Seleznev 4.13 7.39 Russia 4.135.7311.198.218.22
37 Anton Savushkin 2.47 7.52 Russia 2.479.025.288.279.27
38 Dmitriy Manin 3.73 7.53 Russia 3.739.917.308.227.07
39 Nikita Rozum 3.56 7.57 Russia 3.568.668.055.9913.27
40 Mikhail Kuzin 5.72 7.59 Russia 8.6810.098.345.725.74
41 Anton Sobolev 5.36 7.67 Russia 5.368.639.038.386.01
42 Danis Gubaidulin 6.20 8.20 Russia 9.057.456.209.058.09
43 Andrey Gribachev 4.04 8.23 Russia 8.489.697.998.234.04
44 Dmitriy Firsov 7.57 8.59 Russia 7.5710.078.798.438.54
45 Agnessa Mungina 8.10 8.77 Russia 8.588.769.338.108.98
46 Sergey Chushkin 3.45 9.17 Russia 3.459.839.807.8819.99
47 Andrey Bankov 3.96 9.49 Russia 3.968.9510.4410.299.24
48 Lidia Buchukova 8.16 9.65 Russia 9.7113.698.378.1610.88
49 Igor Khokhlov 3.31 9.77 Russia 3.3117.6716.678.014.64
50 Maxim Chechnev 4.71 9.93 Russia 4.719.417.4119.5012.97
51 Konstantin Solovyev 8.11 10.20 Russia 13.5310.1011.319.208.11
52 Anastasia Babenkova 9.12 10.21 Russia 13.169.129.2110.2911.14
53 Spartak Rudenko 7.87 10.31 Russia 7.8711.539.7711.0910.08
54 Vladislav Kozhin 7.26 10.68 Russia 7.2613.818.2110.0313.98
55 Borislav Golosov 8.41 10.81 Russia 8.419.589.0513.8118.19
56 Anton Isaev 6.90 11.34 Russia 6.907.8918.138.0022.61
57 Anastasiya Pyatina 7.20 13.25 Russia 19.227.208.7511.7819.66
58 Aliaksei Anisimau 11.39 13.58 Belarus 14.2914.4511.3916.6911.99
59 Mikhail Govgolenko 8.63 13.91 Russia 36.6810.1514.8616.718.63
60 Stanislav Starovoytov 10.54 14.36 Russia 12.6917.4415.9214.4610.54
61 Diana Murnik 10.69 15.37 Russia 13.5510.6915.8519.1816.70
62 Milena Son 11.20 15.41 Russia 23.6112.1415.9911.2018.10
63 Vladimir Lapin 8.00 17.29 Russia 26.6524.278.0015.2212.38
64 Valentina Solovyova 17.30 20.05 Russia 18.4823.7917.3025.4217.87
65 Artyom Baevskiy 17.77 20.14 Russia 19.2918.2417.7722.90DNF
66 Andrey Razzhivin 14.82 23.60 Russia 31.6921.0437.4714.8218.07
67 Alexander Guryanov 14.67 24.01 Russia 25.4414.6742.6821.2925.30
68 Denis Volkov 18.78 32.21 Russia 36.2428.7631.6318.7842.09
69 Maria Zadorozhnaya 11.31 DNF Russia DNFDNF23.3911.3122.16

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 32.03 35.32 Russia 32.6632.0337.0136.2839.00
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 37.24 38.75 Russia 40.9637.2438.1838.9939.08
3 Dmitry Dobrjakov 33.87 39.19 Russia 39.7539.7233.8738.0942.49
4 Dmitry Aniskin 38.47 40.33 Russia 40.361:16.4039.7238.4740.91
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 37.29 42.09 Russia 43.5037.2941.8949.5840.89
6 Andrey Che 43.77 45.06 Russia 44.1143.7748.9644.1646.92
7 Artem Yashkov 42.97 45.27 Russia 46.0548.7044.7844.9742.97
8 Alexey Zharikov 41.46 45.60 Russia 43.1151.8141.4642.8150.87
9 Fyodor Ivanov 42.18 45.62 Russia 42.1843.6747.021:08.6246.18
10 Dmitry Dergunov 44.67 45.94 Russia 46.5845.8254.4745.4344.67
11 Ivan Zabrodin 42.19 47.39 Russia 1:03.7542.1945.9646.9649.25
12 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 42.58 51.57 Russia 44.26DNF48.771:01.6942.58

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 36.07 36.90 Russia 36.5836.5536.0737.5737.66
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 35.78 38.78 Russia 39.4835.7836.1740.7042.69
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 35.57 40.49 Russia 39.4446.3243.0838.9435.57
4 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 40.10 44.25 Russia 42.5147.4354.7642.8240.10
5 Dmitry Aniskin 37.79 44.94 Russia 1:19.5844.2945.0245.5237.79
6 Dmitry Dergunov 42.64 45.11 Russia 42.7542.6448.1846.4746.11
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 35.93 45.47 Russia 41.8648.0846.4749.2935.93
8 Ivan Zabrodin 42.72 46.51 Russia 53.0551.1042.7244.3544.08
9 Andrey Che 43.32 48.63 Russia 1:00.6053.0843.3249.4743.33
10 Alexey Zharikov 45.50 49.48 Russia 51.2145.5047.4149.821:03.26
11 Artem Yashkov 44.97 50.25 Russia 52.3148.9159.6644.9749.54
12 Fyodor Ivanov 43.42 51.60 Russia 46.9452.1655.7143.42DNF
13 Evgeny Akivis 44.37 52.99 Russia 45.611:00.1055.9257.4444.37
14 Rustam Valeev 53.11 54.10 Russia 1:06.6155.0153.1153.7853.51
15 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 51.37 54.57 India 51.371:01.7652.5956.0955.02
16 Maksim Vorobyev 50.53 54.72 Russia 52.2753.9750.53DNF57.93
17 Kirill Kharitonov 44.99 55.31 Russia 51.8756.271:08.1857.7944.99
18 Andrey Ivanov 52.06 55.44 Russia 54.5952.0659.1852.561:06.46
19 Vladimir Korovin 47.09 55.94 Russia 47.0953.9358.8355.0659.97
20 Dmitry Kryuzban 41.11 58.65 Russia 56.7857.69DNF1:01.4941.11
21 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 48.72 59.04 Russia 1:00.221:00.8957.2148.7259.69
22 Viktor Shipitsin 54.74 59.34 Russia 54.7459.001:09.021:01.9957.04
23 Digi Digiev 52.82 59.56 Russia 59.201:03.0452.8257.671:01.80
24 Sergey Chirin 55.81 1:01.57 Russia 1:00.161:01.091:04.5655.811:03.45
25 Artem Ganzha 52.13 1:03.67 Russia 52.131:07.371:06.171:15.1257.46
26 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 53.29 1:04.53 Russia 53.291:13.6757.661:02.25DNF
27 Sergey Chushkin 1:01.89 1:07.05 Russia 1:04.991:01.891:08.561:07.591:58.95
28 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:03.64 1:08.77 Belarus 1:09.071:13.881:08.111:03.641:09.13
29 Denis Rapoport 59.84 1:11.17 Russia 1:13.521:07.4659.841:12.521:26.99
30 Nikita Rozum 1:05.19 1:15.14 Russia 1:19.371:05.191:27.531:09.541:16.51
31 Alexey Mikhailov 50.55 1:17.83 Russia 1:02.6050.55DNF1:42.811:08.09
32 Danis Gubaidulin 1:06.71 1:29.54 Russia 1:49.861:06.711:40.401:26.501:21.71
33 Kirill Litvinov 1:13.24 Russia 1:13.241:20.01
34 Olesya Sadikova 1:13.82 Russia 1:34.661:13.82
35 Irina Drobitjko 1:16.49 Ukraine 2:02.371:16.49
36 Anastasia Babenkova 1:18.81 Russia 1:18.81DNF
37 Andrey Bankov 1:19.11 Russia 1:30.181:19.11
38 Dmitriy Manin 1:19.98 Russia 1:19.981:22.73
39 Arsen Gukasyan 1:22.21 Russia 1:39.681:22.21
40 Ivan Katkov 1:31.31 Russia 1:31.311:32.59
41 Andrey Barakin 1:31.81 Russia 1:31.811:57.43
42 Dmitriy Firsov 1:38.80 Russia 1:38.801:54.57
43 Anton Savushkin 1:43.14 Russia 1:43.14DNF
44 Igor Khokhlov 1:43.34 Russia DNF1:43.34
45 Anton Sobolev 1:43.86 Russia 1:59.161:43.86
46 Anton Isaev 1:49.01 Russia 1:53.241:49.01
47 Mikhail Kuzin 1:52.89 Russia 2:02.871:52.89
48 Maxim Chechnev 1:59.00 Russia DNF1:59.00
49 Egor Koshkin 2:03.38 Russia DNF2:03.38
50 Spartak Rudenko 2:35.28 Russia DNF2:35.28
51 Agnessa Mungina DNF Russia DNFDNF
51 Aliaksei Anisimau DNF Belarus DNFDNF
51 Stanislav Starovoytov DNF Russia DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:01.38 1:06.02 Russia 1:06.041:05.001:10.591:01.381:07.02
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:10.97 1:14.42 Russia 1:13.121:17.631:12.521:10.971:23.02
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:17.16 1:19.40 Russia 1:22.551:18.181:17.161:17.461:40.37
4 Artem Yashkov 1:17.11 1:25.78 Russia 1:27.531:30.841:34.011:17.111:18.97
5 Alexey Zharikov 1:23.82 1:25.89 Russia 1:25.661:24.081:35.211:23.821:27.94
6 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:14.08 1:27.55 Russia 1:24.051:28.671:14.081:30.291:29.92
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:29.60 1:34.68 Russia 1:36.081:31.641:46.651:36.331:29.60
8 Dmitry Aniskin 1:27.12 1:35.56 Russia 1:39.461:44.481:27.331:27.121:39.88
9 Ivan Zabrodin 1:23.80 1:36.90 Russia 1:34.141:41.761:23.801:34.791:44.23
10 Digi Digiev 1:42.20 1:46.82 Russia 1:46.951:42.201:45.661:47.861:49.02
11 Dmitry Dergunov 1:35.09 1:47.99 Russia 1:35.091:46.261:47.361:50.361:53.65
12 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:33.86 1:49.27 Russia 1:46.041:46.122:45.741:33.861:55.66
13 Vladimir Korovin 1:42.21 1:49.83 Russia 1:45.301:42.211:46.071:58.132:00.09
14 Rustam Valeev 1:53.44 2:05.43 Russia 2:08.931:53.442:02.762:07.392:06.14

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:01.86 1:07.32 Russia 1:13.981:24.201:04.751:01.861:03.24
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:10.80 1:19.66 Russia 1:19.701:17.421:10.801:21.871:26.34
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:12.41 1:22.61 Russia 1:33.551:22.741:31.961:12.411:13.14
4 Alexey Zharikov 1:20.18 1:22.79 Russia 1:20.451:20.181:24.291:24.091:23.82
5 Artem Yashkov 1:19.03 1:23.39 Russia 1:41.371:25.071:25.701:19.031:19.39
6 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:19.63 1:24.42 Russia 1:19.631:28.121:20.971:26.581:25.71
7 Ivan Zabrodin 1:20.02 1:28.69 Russia 1:30.111:20.021:25.961:30.011:32.54
8 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:29.03 1:39.04 Russia 2:16.651:46.261:37.541:29.031:33.31
9 Dmitry Dergunov 1:26.82 1:39.53 Russia 1:43.011:37.311:38.271:26.821:54.79
10 Dmitry Aniskin 1:19.75 1:40.22 Russia 1:35.651:48.981:46.881:38.121:19.75
11 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:26.80 1:44.74 Russia 1:39.632:03.751:43.491:51.091:26.80
12 Vladimir Korovin 1:41.08 1:46.75 Russia 1:41.081:50.521:57.551:45.011:44.72
13 Digi Digiev 1:42.35 1:47.86 Russia 1:43.891:53.521:48.811:42.351:50.89
14 Rustam Valeev 1:40.77 1:48.84 Russia 1:48.852:05.831:46.861:40.771:50.82
15 Alexey Mikhailov 1:44.30 1:49.07 Russia 1:48.581:58.471:44.301:53.981:44.65
16 Kirill Kharitonov 1:39.12 1:49.40 Russia 1:49.852:06.701:58.231:39.121:40.12
17 Konstantin Ushakov 1:58.76 2:30.17 Russia 2:38.671:58.762:13.922:37.922:45.37
18 Dmitry Lavrov 2:00.33 Russia 2:19.142:00.33
19 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 2:00.82 Russia 2:00.822:02.49
20 Kirill Litvinov 2:04.54 Russia 2:09.632:04.54
21 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:05.86 Belarus 2:54.382:05.86
22 Sergey Chushkin 2:06.86 Russia 2:06.862:09.99
23 Sergey Chirin 2:08.95 Russia 2:08.952:13.34
24 Daniil Arkhipov 2:16.20 Russia 2:16.202:36.62
25 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 2:16.44 India 2:21.812:16.44
26 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 2:43.05 Ukraine 2:57.272:43.05
27 Mikhail Kuzin 2:46.32 Russia 2:46.32DNF
28 Olesya Sadikova 2:49.79 Russia 3:06.772:49.79
29 Nikita Rozum 2:58.14 Russia 2:58.143:06.02
30 Anton Savushkin 3:10.69 Russia 3:10.69DNF
31 Viktor Shipitsin 3:16.33 Russia 3:18.313:16.33
32 Ivan Katkov 3:16.54 Russia 3:16.543:36.39
33 Denis Rapoport 3:59.94 Russia DNF3:59.94
34 Anton Sobolev 4:15.86 Russia 4:16.534:15.86
35 Agnessa Mungina DNF Russia DNFDNF
35 Andrey Seleznev DNF Russia DNFDNF
35 Mikhail Govgolenko DNF Russia DNFDNS

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:46.91 1:53.50 Russia 1:55.801:46.911:57.80
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:13.01 2:22.66 Russia 2:13.012:30.992:23.97
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:14.29 2:24.41 Russia 2:28.952:30.002:14.29
4 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:26.27 2:37.32 Russia 2:35.402:50.292:26.27
5 Alexey Zharikov 2:30.26 2:44.79 Russia 2:30.262:55.602:48.50
6 Ivan Zabrodin 2:44.31 2:51.68 Russia 2:44.312:59.162:51.58
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:57.37 3:06.27 Russia 2:57.373:06.673:14.78
8 Artem Yashkov 3:05.29 3:22.08 Russia 3:31.323:05.293:29.64
9 Dmitry Dergunov 3:04.94 3:33.56 Russia 3:50.173:45.563:04.94
10 Kirill Kharitonov 3:22.82 3:41.07 Russia 3:46.723:22.823:53.68

6x6x6 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:45.45 ER 1:51.92 Russia 1:52.221:58.091:45.45
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:18.66 2:19.98 Russia 2:20.452:20.842:18.66
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:24.49 2:33.31 Russia 2:28.992:46.442:24.49
4 Alexey Zharikov 2:32.94 2:41.51 Russia 2:42.962:32.942:48.63
5 Ivan Zabrodin 2:38.84 2:45.76 Russia 2:38.842:52.032:46.40
6 Dmitry Kryuzban 3:01.61 3:07.19 Russia 3:07.083:01.613:12.89
7 Artem Yashkov 3:00.58 3:07.84 Russia 3:07.243:15.713:00.58
8 Dmitry Dergunov 2:59.98 3:07.99 Russia 3:06.662:59.983:17.33
9 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:33.43 3:19.89 Russia 2:58.864:27.382:33.43
10 Kirill Kharitonov 3:30.01 Russia 3:30.01
11 Digi Digiev 3:30.73 Russia 3:30.73
12 Dmitry Aniskin 3:31.68 Russia 3:31.68
13 Rustam Valeev 3:44.53 Russia 3:44.53
14 Dmitry Lavrov 3:50.25 Russia 3:50.25
15 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 4:00.56 Russia 4:00.56
16 Kirill Litvinov 4:18.10 Russia 4:18.10
17 Sergey Chirin 4:29.68 Russia 4:29.68
18 Alexey Mikhailov 4:35.94 Russia 4:35.94
19 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 4:47.54 Russia 4:47.54
20 Konstantin Ushakov 5:53.22 Russia 5:53.22
21 Denis Rapoport DNF Russia DNF
21 Sergey Chushkin DNF Russia DNF
21 Vladimir Korovin DNF Russia DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:33.08 ER 2:42.14 ER Russia 2:49.812:43.522:33.08
2 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:16.69 3:35.68 Russia 3:54.033:36.333:16.69
3 Ivan Zabrodin 3:47.55 4:00.44 Russia 4:07.274:06.503:47.55
4 Alexey Zharikov 3:54.24 4:03.53 Russia 3:54.244:20.563:55.80
5 Dmitry Dobrjakov 4:05.28 4:13.02 Russia 4:14.864:18.914:05.28

7x7x7 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:44.44 2:48.48 Russia 2:44.442:46.462:54.53
2 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:21.23 3:35.10 Russia 3:42.263:41.803:21.23
3 Ivan Zabrodin 3:56.61 4:05.85 Russia 3:56.614:15.474:05.48
4 Dmitry Dobrjakov 4:06.76 4:14.68 Russia 4:11.624:25.654:06.76
5 Alexey Zharikov 4:04.53 4:23.85 Russia 4:36.614:30.414:04.53
6 Dmitry Dergunov 5:18.43 Russia 5:18.43
7 Artem Yashkov 5:23.31 Russia 5:23.31
8 Vladimir Korovin 6:07.18 Russia 6:07.18
9 Fyodor Ivanov 6:59.55 Russia 6:59.55
10 Dmitry Aniskin DNF Russia DNF
10 Sergey Chushkin DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Ivanov 44.46 DNF Russia 59.0344.46DNF
2 Rustam Valeev 1:07.57 DNF Russia 1:39.021:07.57DNF
3 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:20.69 DNF Russia DNF1:20.69DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Ivanov 37.87 48.93 Russia 1:05.2643.6737.87
2 Rustam Valeev 52.36 DNF Russia DNF1:21.9052.36
3 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:13.47 DNF Russia 1:53.87DNF1:13.47
4 Maxim Chechnev 1:16.57 DNF Russia DNF1:16.57DNF
5 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 1:22.56 DNF Russia 1:48.961:22.56DNF
6 Ivan Zabrodin 1:33.03 DNF Russia DNF1:33.03DNF
7 Egor Koshkin 2:50.41 DNF Russia 2:50.41DNF4:13.02
8 Sergey Chushkin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
8 Viktor Shipitsin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
8 Vladimir Korovin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rustam Valeev 58.81 DNF Russia DNF58.811:29.23
2 Andrey Ivanov 1:09.72 DNF Russia DNF1:26.351:09.72
3 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 1:24.78 1:33.98 Russia 1:27.771:24.781:49.40
4 Maxim Chechnev 1:28.24 DNF Russia DNF1:28.241:45.82
5 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:29.30 DNF Russia 1:29.30DNFDNF
6 Ivan Zabrodin 1:59.46 DNF Russia 1:59.46DNF3:26.89
7 Egor Koshkin 3:48.68 DNF Russia DNF3:48.68DNF
8 Vladimir Korovin 3:51.01 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:51.01
9 Sergey Chushkin 4:28.20 DNF Russia 4:28.20DNFDNF
10 Viktor Shipitsin 4:39.43 DNF Russia DNF5:10.444:39.43
11 Spartak Rudenko 6:40.73 DNF Russia DNF6:40.73DNF
12 Ilya Tsiareshka 8:48.73 DNF Belarus 8:48.73DNFDNF
13 Alexey Mikhailov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Alexey Zharikov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Anton Savushkin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Danis Gubaidulin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Dmitry Kryuzban DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Konstantin Ushakov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Mikhail Kuzin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 12.69 14.43 Russia 13.8012.6918.0415.3814.11
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 11.30 15.16 Russia 15.7215.2111.3017.3614.56
3 Andrey Che 13.47 15.47 Russia 14.7415.9813.4715.7015.99
4 Dmitry Dergunov 14.66 15.84 Russia 16.2116.1827.2215.1414.66
5 Maksim Vorobyev 14.75 16.33 Russia 18.2915.0914.7517.8716.02
6 Alexey Polyashov 15.27 16.77 Russia 16.0517.7116.5817.6915.27
7 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 12.53 16.91 Russia 18.9416.4315.3618.9712.53
8 Dmitry Aniskin 13.69 17.09 Russia 16.7516.9617.5619.5013.69
9 Evgeny Akivis 17.26 19.27 Russia 23.6419.8619.0617.2618.90
10 Artem Yashkov 15.85 21.81 Russia 15.8522.6322.5020.3126.28

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.08 14.29 Russia 17.1713.8615.4813.5212.08
2 Andrey Che 12.54 14.31 Russia 15.7812.5413.5613.5916.40
3 Dmitry Dergunov 13.10 14.89 Russia 16.1614.3815.2415.0513.10
4 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 13.10 14.90 Russia 16.0216.6013.1014.3014.37
5 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 14.12 15.35 Russia 14.1214.2717.0718.5014.71
6 Dmitry Aniskin 14.41 15.91 Russia 16.6716.1916.1815.3614.41
7 Maksim Vorobyev 15.00 16.04 Russia 17.7018.5215.1415.2715.00
8 Alexey Polyashov 15.31 16.93 Russia 17.1816.7518.3116.8615.31
9 Artem Yashkov 14.60 17.55 Russia 17.2816.0019.3720.4814.60
10 Evgeny Akivis 17.77 19.07 Russia 19.6719.5417.7720.8718.00
11 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 15.47 19.12 Russia 19.6717.2522.1820.4515.47
12 Dmitriy Manin 19.24 20.78 Russia 20.2921.1220.9423.0619.24
13 Ivan Zabrodin 15.47 22.33 Russia 23.3023.2015.4724.1820.48
14 Alexey Zharikov 16.97 22.70 Russia 21.0424.2822.7916.97DNF
15 Kirill Litvinov 20.39 24.26 Russia 20.8723.7330.3920.3928.18
16 Fyodor Ivanov 19.56 24.86 Russia 24.70DNF23.3326.5419.56

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 11.38 13.37 Russia 15.4212.3515.4911.3812.34
2 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 11.04 14.41 Russia 12.4115.8716.4711.0414.95
3 Dmitry Dergunov 13.80 14.80 Russia 13.8018.1714.0916.0214.30
4 Dmitry Aniskin 14.34 15.18 Russia 14.3615.2217.0514.3415.95
5 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 13.72 15.99 Russia 13.7219.6215.8017.2914.88
6 Dmitry Dobrjakov 14.41 16.21 Russia 16.1717.3014.4115.9916.48
7 Maksim Vorobyev 14.30 16.49 Russia 19.2414.3015.1615.9618.34
8 Evgeny Akivis 15.22 17.92 Russia 21.2518.1918.1115.2217.47
9 Alexey Polyashov 15.34 18.44 Russia 15.3419.4018.1518.8318.34
10 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 15.69 18.55 Russia 15.6918.5920.6517.6719.38
11 Kirill Litvinov 16.60 18.73 Russia 19.0219.1318.0316.6025.45
12 Artem Yashkov 16.63 19.64 Russia 16.6318.8316.8423.2425.03
13 Ivan Zabrodin 18.33 19.94 Russia 21.1518.5922.2318.3320.09
14 Dmitriy Manin 15.83 19.97 Russia 15.8322.0320.6120.6818.62
15 Fyodor Ivanov 18.08 20.78 Russia 23.3326.0618.0818.1920.83
16 Alexey Zharikov 19.71 22.86 Russia 19.7122.5924.3221.6828.39
17 Andrey Ivanov 19.61 23.02 Russia 19.6125.2821.3922.3825.90
18 Rustam Valeev 22.29 23.29 Russia 22.2923.1626.8923.6923.02
19 Andrey Seleznev 20.15 23.40 Russia 20.1522.0324.7223.4525.24
20 Alexey Mikhailov 22.50 23.53 Russia 31.7122.5023.6424.1322.82
21 Artem Ganzha 19.70 23.76 Russia 23.9919.7023.7423.5628.31
22 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 21.01 24.73 Russia 24.6321.0126.7726.3823.17
23 Digi Digiev 21.81 25.42 Russia 21.8126.2325.5924.4428.27
24 Kirill Shalashov 17.80 25.61 Russia 31.0323.3330.4617.8023.03
25 Irina Drobitjko 23.33 25.66 Ukraine 32.6425.2824.7126.9823.33
26 Ivan Makachev 24.93 26.98 Russia 26.9027.1126.9427.7124.93
27 Sergey Chirin 25.26 27.07 Russia 27.8428.0525.2631.1125.32
28 Tigran Orbelyan 25.08 27.96 Russia 25.5732.2928.2025.0830.11
29 Vladimir Korovin 19.92 28.05 Russia 26.5326.9019.9232.7330.72
30 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 24.79 28.79 Ukraine 29.7024.7927.1229.5436.97
31 Dmitry Kryuzban 23.18 29.35 Russia 34.9124.4828.6623.18DNF
32 Arsen Gukasyan 25.60 29.50 Russia 31.5731.0825.8525.6031.72
33 Kirill Kharitonov 24.39 29.51 Russia 45.2529.1630.7828.5924.39
34 Sergey Chushkin 24.23 30.19 Russia 24.2330.1428.6631.7759.36
35 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 25.97 30.83 India 29.6825.9732.4631.2131.59
36 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 26.35 30.98 Russia 38.9934.4830.3628.1026.35
37 Dmitry Levakov 27.43 31.85 Russia 32.2627.4331.1945.3832.11
38 Ivan Katkov 29.91 33.32 Russia 32.3036.0132.0129.9135.65
39 Anton Savushkin 26.25 33.90 Russia 37.3631.7532.59DNF26.25
40 Denis Rapoport 23.65 36.86 Russia 47.59DNF23.6529.9233.07
41 Anton Isaev 31.34 37.51 Russia 31.3437.4440.2634.8451.02
42 Andrey Bankov 35.38 41.64 Russia 42.4135.3842.5552.8139.95
43 Maxim Chechnev 29.58 41.77 Russia 44.7429.5835.5748.9045.00
44 Igor Khokhlov 34.63 44.34 Russia 35.2847.4058.1050.3434.63
45 Viktor Shipitsin 36.00 44.94 Russia 49.1336.0045.3944.0745.35
46 Mikhail Kuzin 40.46 48.16 Russia 40.4647.3142.2458.4554.94
47 Egor Koshkin 43.75 50.91 Russia 45.1445.2243.751:02.361:04.06
48 Spartak Rudenko 43.70 1:02.51 Russia 43.7056.25DNF47.461:23.81
49 Ilya Tsiareshka 52.01 Belarus 52.011:15.00
50 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 53.56 Russia 53.5656.31
51 Andrey Gribachev 55.79 Russia 55.791:12.96
52 Stanislav Starovoytov 56.68 Russia 56.681:03.86
53 Vladimir Lapin 57.26 Russia 1:12.1357.26
54 Anton Sobolev 1:05.31 Russia 1:05.311:10.28
55 Andrey Barakin 1:12.39 Russia 1:12.391:13.97
56 Alexander Guryanov 2:19.71 Russia 2:19.712:45.16

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.48 7.22 Belarus 6.487.677.116.899.44
2 Ivan Zabrodin 7.17 9.22 Russia 9.118.867.1711.079.70
3 Fyodor Ivanov 9.28 10.36 Russia 10.319.7111.05DNF9.28
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.44 10.75 Russia 10.848.78DNF7.4412.62
5 Anton Savushkin 10.10 12.62 Russia 11.2513.2910.1013.3213.99

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.97 7.05 Belarus 6.307.087.875.977.78
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.38 9.56 Russia 8.347.3810.2710.08DNF
3 Ivan Zabrodin 7.80 9.65 Russia 7.8612.327.8010.3810.70
4 Fyodor Ivanov 9.02 10.03 Russia 11.009.959.0213.019.14
5 Anton Savushkin 10.54 12.66 Russia 14.3812.4810.54DNF11.11
6 Artem Yashkov 11.14 12.93 Russia 12.7814.1011.1412.6113.39
7 Dmitry Aniskin 9.97 13.35 Russia DNF11.699.9716.2812.07
8 Vladimir Korovin 9.21 14.22 Russia DNF12.759.2118.5511.37
9 Kirill Shalashov 14.27 14.63 Russia 14.2715.2514.4714.9114.52
10 Anton Isaev 13.65 15.93 Russia 17.4715.2213.6517.5015.09
11 Anton Sobolev 19.29 20.89 Russia 20.7019.29DNF20.4021.58
12 Artem Ganzha 18.76 22.58 Russia 18.7621.7525.1020.88DNF
13 Konstantin Ushakov 13.45 DNF Russia 16.92DNF13.45DNFDNF
14 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 15.92 DNF Russia DNF15.9216.51DNFDNS
15 Alexey Mikhailov 20.94 Russia 20.94DNF
16 Dmitry Dobrjakov 21.33 Russia 26.2621.33
17 Andrey Bankov 23.70 Russia 23.7029.44
18 Ivan Katkov 24.32 Russia 25.7524.32
19 Mikhail Kuzin 29.19 Russia 37.1929.19
20 Andrey Seleznev 30.29 Russia 33.6830.29
21 Rustam Valeev 32.87 Russia 32.87DNF
22 Maxim Chechnev 41.85 Russia 41.851:04.12
23 Stepan Tsarev 58.22 Russia DNF58.22
24 Lidia Buchukova DNF Russia DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Digi Digiev 1:10.17 1:11.48 Russia 1:11.181:10.171:16.001:12.231:11.04
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:00.11 1:13.48 Russia 1:15.651:10.091:14.691:00.11DNF
3 Dmitry Aniskin 1:04.07 1:13.92 Russia 1:15.861:04.071:13.031:12.871:24.72
4 Artem Yashkov 1:13.70 1:17.69 Russia 1:19.131:14.441:13.701:19.511:38.48
5 Vladimir Korovin 1:11.23 1:19.91 Russia 1:20.401:23.841:23.291:11.231:16.03

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:05.11 1:11.29 Russia 1:09.131:05.111:16.961:20.931:07.77
2 Digi Digiev 1:03.19 1:11.59 Russia 1:19.171:05.851:03.191:13.131:15.79
3 Dmitry Aniskin 58.72 1:13.36 Russia 1:14.6758.721:01.981:39.941:23.44
4 Vladimir Korovin 1:08.96 1:15.22 Russia 1:12.121:14.081:08.961:19.471:25.51
5 Artem Yashkov 1:16.82 1:29.11 Russia 1:26.991:24.021:51.691:36.331:16.82
6 Ivan Zabrodin 1:17.29 1:32.06 Russia 1:17.291:36.721:31.641:27.821:45.39
7 Alexey Polyashov 1:30.90 1:42.25 Russia 1:42.931:45.201:38.611:55.031:30.90
8 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 1:47.28 1:55.83 India 1:47.282:13.981:59.591:55.131:52.77
9 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:54.70 2:02.87 Russia 2:01.302:03.052:04.251:54.702:09.39
10 Alexey Zharikov 1:56.70 2:07.41 Russia 2:08.481:57.311:56.702:24.842:16.44
11 Dmitry Dergunov 2:11.82 2:26.09 Russia 2:45.572:28.752:11.822:27.952:21.56
12 Alexey Mikhailov 2:19.35 2:37.65 Russia 2:19.352:56.782:20.403:14.982:35.78
13 Rustam Valeev 2:29.50 3:03.11 Russia 2:29.502:53.693:09.013:06.64DNF
14 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:22.28 3:17.79 Belarus 2:22.283:21.863:38.553:19.053:12.46
15 Daniil Arkhipov 2:31.02 Russia 2:58.492:31.02
16 Dmitry Lavrov 2:57.56 Russia 4:11.192:57.56
17 Igor Khokhlov 3:26.28 Russia 3:57.683:26.28
18 Anton Sobolev 3:26.32 Russia 3:26.32DNF
19 Kirill Kharitonov 3:27.95 Russia 4:31.443:27.95
20 Konstantin Ushakov 3:35.96 Russia 3:35.963:59.82
21 Mikhail Kuzin 3:54.16 Russia 3:54.164:58.05
22 Andrey Gribachev DNF Russia DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 3.84 4.33 Russia 4.244.594.654.153.84
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.30 4.91 Russia 5.254.493.305.424.98
3 Denis Rapoport 4.40 5.61 Russia 6.2210.154.405.764.85
4 Artem Yashkov 5.09 6.99 Russia 7.377.166.435.099.28
5 Ivan Katkov 5.84 7.11 Russia 5.847.546.40DNF7.38
6 Viktor Shipitsin 6.98 7.51 Russia 7.238.116.987.189.17
7 Alexey Mikhailov 6.38 10.09 Russia 9.1410.906.3811.6410.24
8 Dmitry Aniskin 7.11 12.10 Russia DNF8.659.617.1118.05

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.53 4.28 Russia 3.534.92DNF4.363.55
2 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 4.24 5.70 Russia 6.065.2110.545.834.24
3 Dmitry Aniskin 4.81 5.75 Russia 5.289.684.924.817.05
4 Denis Rapoport 2.31 5.85 Russia 5.475.486.602.316.78
5 Artem Yashkov 5.09 5.90 Russia 5.616.875.096.685.41
6 Ivan Katkov 4.28 6.28 Russia 6.136.976.356.364.28
7 Viktor Shipitsin 5.49 6.74 Russia 5.498.985.5214.515.71
8 Alexey Mikhailov 6.59 7.35 Russia 7.4411.876.597.227.38
9 Vladimir Korovin 4.98 7.55 Russia 9.417.908.885.874.98
10 Andrey Seleznev 2.63 7.79 Russia 5.509.068.802.63DNF
11 Ivan Zabrodin 5.76 7.98 Russia DNF9.176.225.768.54
12 Dmitry Lavrov 7.73 8.00 Russia 7.887.737.998.1211.69
13 Olesya Sadikova 6.93 8.78 Russia 10.316.937.5410.178.64
14 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 5.85 8.92 Russia 9.409.628.828.535.85
15 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 7.61 9.34 Russia 11.147.619.6010.028.40
16 Alexey Zharikov 7.56 9.45 Russia 8.187.5614.267.8812.29
17 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 4.33 9.47 Ukraine 6.2415.657.684.3314.50
18 Digi Digiev 8.10 9.48 Russia 8.109.339.839.2811.77
19 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.61 9.61 Russia 12.857.436.618.56DNF
20 Rustam Valeev 8.37 9.80 Russia 9.158.798.3711.4713.55
21 Anton Savushkin 9.16 10.54 Russia 11.0410.98DNF9.169.59
22 Dmitriy Firsov 6.67 11.06 Russia 9.7011.3412.236.6712.14
23 Igor Khokhlov 4.63 11.30 Russia 10.2013.0513.064.6310.64
24 Danis Gubaidulin 8.58 11.55 Russia 9.5411.6313.4813.998.58
25 Ilya Nazarov 7.64 11.70 Russia 7.6412.4012.8615.449.84
26 Andrey Barakin 9.34 11.74 Russia 11.1611.2416.099.3412.81
27 Nikita Rozum 9.00 11.93 Russia 15.6512.329.0010.4712.99
28 Maxim Chechnev 7.99 12.38 Russia 12.3014.3720.997.9910.48
29 Konstantin Ushakov 8.77 12.44 Russia 13.3116.618.779.4914.52
30 Artem Ganzha 10.07 12.51 Russia 10.9715.4111.1610.0719.84
31 Mikhail Kuzin 8.68 12.54 Russia 12.6813.8413.4611.478.68
32 Lidia Buchukova 11.55 12.56 Russia 13.2612.1713.2611.5512.24
33 Andrey Bankov 8.83 12.73 Russia 15.8213.318.8311.4013.49
34 Arsen Gukasyan 12.23 12.74 Russia 12.8513.2012.4112.9512.23
35 Sergey Chirin 9.63 12.90 Russia 15.9615.1512.819.6310.74
36 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.69 13.00 Belarus 13.1913.7317.0912.0811.69
37 Anton Isaev 10.20 13.02 Russia 13.4514.9510.9314.6910.20
38 Kirill Litvinov 8.80 13.58 Russia DNF19.718.808.8612.18
39 Anton Sobolev 12.00 14.25 Russia 12.0014.4414.6315.6513.68
40 Andrey Gribachev 13.06 14.99 Russia 17.0613.8416.1313.0614.99
41 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 11.38 15.84 Russia 16.7914.8018.9011.3815.92
42 Sergey Chushkin 11.87 15.85 Russia 15.8629.0214.4411.8717.25
43 Kirill Kharitonov 12.74 16.60 Russia 17.0118.1614.6420.2812.74
44 Alexei Doronin 8.80 16.76 Russia 8.8013.4821.5220.9715.83
45 Artem Dolgonosov 5.28 17.32 Russia 5.2821.8222.7915.1614.98
46 Milena Son 15.62 17.86 Russia 18.6019.9416.7415.6218.24
47 Agnessa Mungina 17.48 18.84 Russia 19.2017.9417.4819.3819.61
48 Mikhail Govgolenko 16.36 19.96 Russia 21.6421.6016.3620.7517.54
49 Vladislav Kozhin 15.62 22.24 Russia 31.6818.5635.6116.4815.62
50 Daniil Arkhipov 16.69 23.23 Russia 28.4320.1916.6936.8921.06
51 Stepan Tsarev 19.96 36.91 Russia 19.9640.8155.1438.1631.76
52 Alexander Guryanov 37.06 42.30 Russia 48.7645.1637.0638.3743.37

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 2.65 3.91 NR Russia 5.554.023.773.952.65
2 Vladimir Korovin 3.34 4.35 Russia 4.184.853.345.624.03
3 Ivan Zabrodin 4.41 4.77 Russia 5.204.644.4712.684.41
4 Mikhail Kuzin 3.03 5.09 Russia 6.264.716.643.034.30
5 Dmitry Lavrov 4.35 5.76 Russia 6.624.355.206.525.55
6 Dmitry Aniskin 4.31 5.96 Russia 12.285.664.315.416.80
7 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 4.40 7.85 Ukraine 9.0010.004.564.40DNF
8 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 5.25 8.17 Russia 9.197.1012.905.258.22

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 2.86 4.56 Russia 7.183.425.324.932.86
2 Ivan Zabrodin 2.88 4.62 Russia 5.833.527.574.512.88
3 Mikhail Kuzin 3.40 4.66 Russia 5.703.564.737.353.40
4 Vladimir Korovin 3.03 4.98 Russia 5.794.164.997.143.03
5 Dmitry Lavrov 3.56 5.32 Russia 12.753.567.784.573.60
6 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 4.53 6.42 Ukraine 9.556.907.394.964.53
7 Dmitry Aniskin 5.58 7.04 Russia 6.447.949.536.755.58
8 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3.50 7.32 Russia 7.853.5011.316.587.52
9 Alexey Zharikov 6.55 8.42 Russia 7.928.526.559.168.82
10 Sergey Chirin 5.51 8.93 Russia 7.935.518.8714.849.99
11 Alexey Mikhailov 3.29 9.00 Russia 8.363.2910.5710.138.52
12 Dmitry Dergunov 6.78 9.72 Russia 11.657.759.7511.656.78
13 Digi Digiev 6.82 9.82 Russia 55.408.196.9014.366.82
14 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.16 10.15 Russia 11.3311.247.9311.277.16
15 Rustam Valeev 6.31 10.67 Russia 24.576.3111.649.6610.72
16 Denis Rapoport 7.44 10.79 Russia 10.8819.138.1713.327.44
17 Andrey Seleznev 8.25 10.90 Russia 12.2810.4013.9810.018.25
18 Danis Gubaidulin 8.50 11.33 Russia 8.9710.658.5014.38DNF
19 Konstantin Ushakov 6.22 12.33 Russia 15.1912.689.4414.886.22
20 Anton Sobolev 6.84 12.50 Russia 14.6211.21DNF11.686.84
21 Kirill Litvinov 7.84 12.65 Russia 7.8414.2914.4913.4210.25
22 Ivan Katkov 7.82 13.07 Russia 13.7713.6812.0013.547.82
23 Spartak Rudenko 5.52 13.11 Russia 15.315.5210.3113.7016.39
24 Anton Isaev 8.57 14.51 Russia 36.238.5711.4615.4616.61
25 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.29 14.95 Belarus 23.6410.8014.0520.009.29
26 Anton Savushkin 12.15 15.37 Russia 14.5018.0013.6021.0212.15
27 Andrey Barakin 11.91 16.64 Russia 11.9112.2218.5319.1820.26
28 Maxim Chechnev 8.55 17.17 Russia 37.948.5511.4221.7618.34
29 Lev Baskin 10.43 17.32 Russia 18.21DNF10.4316.9216.82
30 Lidia Buchukova 13.93 18.43 Russia DNF19.5813.9320.6715.04
31 Agnessa Mungina 16.17 19.17 Russia 16.1720.0833.9320.6416.78
32 Vladislav Kozhin 8.76 20.17 Russia 20.648.7618.4821.3921.73
33 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 11.43 20.28 Russia 49.0716.0825.7811.4318.99
34 Ilya Nazarov 8.15 21.20 Russia 16.588.1521.4629.8325.55
35 Daniil Arkhipov 17.33 21.60 Russia 29.3426.8518.9718.9917.33
36 Aliaksei Anisimau 11.09 21.84 Belarus 30.5211.0922.3524.0319.14
37 Alexei Doronin 13.00 22.75 Russia 22.5419.8725.8313.0027.65
38 Stepan Tsarev 9.35 31.12 Russia 52.679.3532.9632.7827.61

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 21.71 22.23 Russia 23.2321.7121.7321.73DNF
2 Alexey Mikhailov 20.63 22.69 Russia 20.6337.6523.6722.9721.43
3 Dmitry Aniskin 26.58 36.89 Russia 29.6948.021:24.2926.5832.96
4 Ivan Zabrodin 36.24 37.78 Russia 37.5346.1838.1837.6436.24
5 Artem Yashkov 41.23 52.13 Russia 44.3755.6158.9356.4241.23
6 Vladimir Korovin 37.00 52.34 Russia 53.80DNF1:00.3737.0042.84
7 Sergey Chushkin 35.41 54.85 Russia 45.821:00.3958.3435.41DNF
8 Viktor Shipitsin 1:11.50 Russia 1:11.50DNF
9 Danis Gubaidulin 1:32.91 Russia 1:32.913:33.06
10 Maxim Chechnev 1:44.27 Russia 1:45.931:44.27
11 Anton Sobolev 2:11.30 Russia DNF2:11.30
12 Ilya Nazarov 2:43.69 Russia 3:06.962:43.69

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 11:23.00 DNF Russia 11:23.00DNSDNS
2 Maxim Chechnev 15:24.00 DNF Russia DNF15:24.0016:03.00
3 Vladimir Korovin 20:46.00 DNF Russia DNF20:46.00DNS
4 Andrey Ivanov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Ivanov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
1 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
1 Maxim Chechnev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rustam Valeev 14/20 58:54 Russia 14/20 58:54
2 Andrey Ivanov 7/10 39:19 Russia 7/10 39:19
3 Maxim Chechnev 7/11 1:00:00 Russia 7/11 1:00:00
4 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rustam Valeev 17/20 1:00:00 Russia 17/20 1:00:00
2 Andrey Ivanov 7/7 20:37 Russia 7/7 20:37
3 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 2/3 9:59 Russia 2/3 9:59
4 Maxim Chechnev 6/11 1:00:00 Russia 6/11 1:00:00
5 Alexey Mikhailov DNF Russia DNF
5 Anton Savushkin DNF Russia DNF
5 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) DNF Russia DNF
5 Sergey Chushkin DNF Russia DNF
5 Vladimir Korovin DNF Russia DNF