MPEI Open 2015


Date
Nov 27 - 29, 2015
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

Moscow Power Engineering Institute

Address
Russia, Moscow, Krasnokazarmennaya street 14
Website
MPEI Open 2015 website
Organizer
Andrey Kondrat
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Contact

Student Union MPEI, contact Andrey Kondrat

Information

Registration will be closed on November, 19 or when we reach 300 competitors. Please, pay attention to the registration rules.

Events
Competitors
208
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Agnessa Mungina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 49 4.86 7.45 Russia 7.3314.268.314.866.72
Pyraminx First 75 15.17 19.92 Russia 16.9315.1727.4715.3730.34

Aleksander Rogozhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 13.38 16.54 Russia 16.1317.3016.18DNF13.38
First 51 13.31 15.72 Russia 13.3116.9415.2715.2016.68

Aleksandr Chernetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 118 21.41 26.85 Russia 22.7128.0332.4629.8021.41
2x2x2 Cube First 90 11.82 13.96 Russia 14.5011.8211.9217.2215.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 45 3:06.09 Russia 3:32.963:06.09
Pyraminx First 69 11.91 17.52 Russia 19.3018.0620.2611.9115.19
Skewb First 52 19.70 25.64 Russia 26.2919.7024.8325.80DNF

Alexander Bogdanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 73 14.38 18.89 Russia 16.82DNS23.7516.0914.38

Alexander Eryomin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 9.71 11.60 Russia 12.0216.6112.919.719.88
Second 10 10.08 10.82 Russia 11.0210.0812.7310.8810.56
First 8 9.86 10.87 Russia 13.599.8611.429.9511.24
2x2x2 Cube First 23 4.45 5.43 Russia 4.9810.596.394.914.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:02.69 1:06.76 Russia 1:09.481:08.411:02.691:06.741:05.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 53 3:38.85 Russia 4:13.383:38.85
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 40 Russia 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.08 16.33 Russia 13.0816.6115.9117.2516.46
Combined First 3 12.94 15.44 Russia 12.9416.3313.6817.6016.32
Pyraminx First 87 14.10 38.41 Russia 29.5414.101:07.8317.87DNF

Alexander Guryanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 161 41.88 48.43 Russia 48.2655.3547.7449.3041.88
2x2x2 Cube First 96 11.60 15.83 Russia 14.5216.9717.8816.0011.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 76 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 88 1:59.11 Russia DNF1:59.11
Pyraminx First 77 17.70 20.61 Russia 20.9417.7021.1930.1119.69

Alexander Kapustin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 31 2:17.84 Russia 2:22.302:17.84

Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 116 22.00 26.41 Russia 31.7322.0024.6230.7923.81
2x2x2 Cube First 72 6.44 10.12 Russia 9.7410.4611.316.4410.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 15 14.64 18.32 Russia DNF14.6416.8418.0820.05
Megaminx Combined Final 27 3:50.89 Russia 3:50.894:10.47
Pyraminx First 32 7.82 11.80 Russia 12.949.3613.0913.637.82
Skewb First 37 12.07 15.83 Russia 18.7713.6319.0415.1012.07

Alexander Nekrasov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 10.67 17.55 Russia 10.6717.1619.7415.7521.39
2x2x2 Cube First 19 4.28 5.08 Russia 5.385.244.614.285.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 56.63 1:04.73 Russia 56.6357.801:07.411:08.991:15.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 43 2:50.00 Russia 2:50.003:06.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 58 Russia 58
Pyraminx First 38 10.73 11.93 Russia 11.8110.9515.8813.0210.73
Skewb First 44 13.09 17.87 Russia 19.0519.8116.9117.6613.09

Alexander Provorkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 18.57 23.94 Russia 23.8620.9527.0118.5727.29
2x2x2 Cube First 55 7.76 8.75 Russia 8.569.6711.297.768.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 1:15.94 Russia 1:15.941:24.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 50 35.72 37.12 Russia 38.2936.8136.2535.7258.28
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 3:00.29 Russia 3:00.29
Clock Combined Final 21 23.46 Russia 26.2623.46
Megaminx Combined Final 35 4:47.32 Russia 4:47.32DNF
Pyraminx First 20 7.60 9.04 Russia 10.418.289.049.807.60
Skewb First 25 10.63 13.94 Russia 10.6314.7813.4019.5513.63

Alexander Soshnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 181 51.41 1:08.83 Russia 1:14.451:10.701:01.3451.411:26.21
2x2x2 Cube First 111 23.88 DNF Russia 23.88DNSDNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx First 88 36.52 38.79 Russia 39.5638.8149.7237.9936.52

Alexey Davletshin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 127 23.66 30.05 Russia 1:03.2434.7925.3430.0323.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 76 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Alexey Dorozhkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 112 22.33 25.67 Russia 24.9122.3323.0529.3929.04
2x2x2 Cube First 68 6.81 9.84 Russia 11.319.568.666.8121.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 71 2:19.60 Russia 2:23.422:19.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 78 34.95 1:03.67 Russia 1:20.4134.9547.711:02.901:31.74
Pyraminx First 67 10.48 17.24 Russia 15.6722.4413.60DNF10.48
Skewb First 57 19.90 31.80 Russia 33.4535.2926.6635.5419.90

Alexey Elokhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 13.82 14.52 Russia 13.8215.3814.1813.9947.66
First 40 12.39 14.32 Russia 13.6514.6914.6112.3916.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 42 2:48.87 Russia 2:48.872:53.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 39 Russia 39

Alexey Kazinets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 13.17 16.59 Russia 17.0316.0717.2016.6613.17
First 45 13.83 15.19 Russia 15.1513.8314.1518.2616.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:02.45 1:05.38 Russia 1:03.241:38.401:04.011:02.451:08.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 5:32.27 DNF Russia 6:37.835:32.27DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 25.30 28.92 Russia 30.9625.3025.6530.1433.32

Alexey Krikunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 14.21 17.32 Russia 15.1519.7218.7318.0814.21
2x2x2 Cube First 71 6.98 10.05 Russia 11.6910.679.689.796.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 60 1:44.27 Russia 1:44.271:44.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 51 3:29.46 Russia DNF3:29.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 61 31.89 41.74 Russia 34.491:04.9531.8951.9738.76
Megaminx Combined Final 36 4:52.57 Russia DNF4:52.57
Pyraminx First 65 14.04 16.39 Russia 15.7316.7014.0416.7516.96

Alexey Mikhailov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 15.46 15.69 Russia 15.4615.5015.8215.7516.38
First 33 11.02 13.41 Russia 11.0213.4312.0815.2514.72
2x2x2 Cube First 48 3.92 7.45 Russia 6.648.597.258.463.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:01.08 1:05.40 Russia 1:03.671:10.401:01.081:02.131:14.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 1:43.88 2:00.38 Russia 1:43.881:59.792:08.271:54.322:07.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:39.90 Russia 3:39.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:43.04 Russia 5:43.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 3:37.81 DNF Russia 3:37.81DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 18.82 22.72 Russia 19.8018.8221.8826.4928.18
Pyraminx First 15 7.10 8.05 Russia 10.138.507.108.117.54
Skewb First 13 7.40 10.76 Russia 11.2512.198.8513.317.40
Square-1 Combined Final 1 16.04 20.14 Russia 22.1821.5616.0420.8218.05

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 11.90 14.34 Russia 14.0911.9016.2112.7216.84
First 15 11.86 12.15 Russia 11.9212.1712.3613.8711.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.52 17.78 Russia 19.5617.7217.9715.5217.66
Combined First 4 13.86 15.53 Russia 17.0315.2014.3513.86DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:00.15 DNF Russia 2:06.422:00.15DNF2:05.47DNF

Alexey Zharikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 10.86 14.20 Russia 10.8615.0014.4216.6013.18
First 14 10.43 11.72 Russia 10.4311.5012.5611.0913.56
2x2x2 Cube First 21 3.62 5.14 Russia 4.365.826.133.625.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 37.93 43.32 Russia 37.9339.6350.6941.8648.46
Combined First 8 42.88 47.36 Russia 44.8142.8853.9258.0643.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:11.11 1:14.62 Russia 1:16.981:24.041:11.191:11.111:15.70
Combined First 5 1:11.80 1:21.77 Russia 1:14.831:18.161:32.321:11.801:32.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:35.88 2:43.84 Russia 2:48.402:47.252:35.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:24.10 3:36.12 Russia 3:40.663:43.593:24.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 16.62 22.01 Russia 22.9024.3016.6220.6622.47
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:21.75 1:32.81 Russia 1:27.911:29.511:41.021:47.711:21.75
Pyraminx First 22 5.85 9.73 Russia 9.46DNF13.325.856.41
Skewb Final 4 4.54 6.25 Russia 6.068.225.966.724.54
First 8 3.38 8.42 Russia 6.3910.149.653.389.22

Anastasia Babenkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 106 20.05 23.92 Russia 23.2626.0926.4322.4020.05
2x2x2 Cube First 78 8.52 10.75 Russia 12.658.529.7115.029.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 1:09.03 1:13.33 Russia 1:26.231:09.031:10.151:13.741:16.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF Russia DNF
Clock Combined Final 16 16.65 19.43 Russia 17.9324.7721.4118.9616.65
Pyraminx First 55 10.19 15.14 Russia 15.0715.7316.4314.6210.19
Skewb First 53 21.30 26.17 Russia 24.2726.8427.39DNF21.30

Anastasiya Pyatina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 132 25.33 31.01 Russia 26.4032.1934.4525.3338.99

Andrey Bankov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 19.68 23.44 Russia 20.5527.0229.6122.7419.68
2x2x2 Cube First 58 4.21 8.89 Russia 10.197.379.389.914.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 54 1:30.11 Russia 1:30.11DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 49 3:25.64 Russia 3:41.773:25.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 59 37.23 40.99 Russia 43.3841.0240.5741.3837.23
Pyraminx First 23 4.65 10.51 Russia 14.2710.3412.974.658.22
Skewb First 55 23.38 29.11 Russia 23.3831.4031.2927.9628.07

Andrey Barakin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 120 22.75 28.37 Russia 22.7526.5835.53DNF23.00
2x2x2 Cube First 57 5.59 8.87 Russia 5.5911.858.416.9011.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 51 1:27.26 Russia 1:34.231:27.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 66 Russia 66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 69 42.07 50.25 Russia 57.1350.3742.0743.241:00.08
Pyraminx First 39 4.91 12.24 Russia 12.374.9111.1813.1613.82
Skewb First 33 11.75 15.36 Russia 11.7519.52DNF12.7713.80

Andrey Che - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 8.90 12.10 Russia 10.4414.388.9012.3113.56
First 3 9.71 10.03 Russia 9.769.719.9810.8810.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.03 3.51 Russia 4.213.523.963.033.04
First 2 2.61 3.13 Russia 3.753.043.732.632.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 43.15 52.54 Russia 59.7255.1847.2055.2543.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35 Russia 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.71 13.09 NR Russia 11.7115.7512.5412.9113.81
Combined First 1 13.16 14.48 Russia 23.4713.8613.1613.1816.41
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:09.65 1:21.54 Russia 1:09.651:50.111:12.261:25.451:26.92
Pyraminx Final 9 5.43 7.30 Russia 8.536.548.835.436.82
First 9 4.66 6.73 Russia 5.964.668.839.405.41
Skewb Final 8 6.58 8.38 Russia 8.289.686.5814.287.18
First 11 7.61 10.22 Russia 8.5312.5912.839.557.61

Andrey Dyatlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 13.91 17.42 Russia 13.9119.5020.4817.4215.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:59.13 3:08.99 Russia 3:17.123:10.722:59.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:12.33 Russia 5:12.33

Andrey Gribachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 94 21.08 22.54 Russia 21.0823.1122.9225.0821.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 59 1:40.81 Russia 2:28.411:40.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 77 45.93 1:03.46 Russia 1:00.4657.1545.931:12.771:15.86
Pyraminx First 66 11.74 16.99 Russia 19.5415.5618.4511.7416.97

Andrey Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 11.30 13.83 Russia 16.5212.5115.8613.1311.30
First 55 15.23 16.07 Russia 16.9720.7215.4015.8315.23
2x2x2 Cube First 24 4.72 5.43 Russia 6.097.604.725.125.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 57.94 1:02.39 Russia 1:01.591:03.8257.941:15.841:01.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 1:36.38 1:47.66 Russia 1:36.381:41.811:49.991:53.711:51.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 41.15 DNF Russia 41.15DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 36 Russia 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 17.50 23.44 Russia 22.4026.0517.5025.8922.02
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 6:43.83 DNF Russia DNFDNF6:43.83
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 8/10 42:22 Russia 8/10 42:22

Andrey Kondrat'ev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 100 9.25 18.82 Russia 15.9820.4920.0024.279.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 55 DNF Russia DNFDNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 85 1:29.76 Russia DNF1:29.76
Pyraminx First 86 18.32 38.24 Russia 18.3223.02DNF23.451:08.24

Andrey Krasovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 20.17 23.65 Russia 23.0924.2920.1731.1723.56

Andrey Rybakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 13.55 17.45 Russia 17.56DNF14.9419.8613.55
First 42 13.15 14.47 Russia 14.61DNF13.1513.4415.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 55.77 1:06.61 Russia 1:12.051:04.1955.771:03.60DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 37 2:39.46 Russia 2:39.462:45.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 25.30 29.03 Russia 25.4028.1525.3033.53DNF
Skewb Final 10 7.19 9.26 Russia 9.877.979.9418.567.19
First 7 6.41 8.36 Russia 10.298.689.506.416.91

Andrey Seleznev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 16.31 17.38 Russia 18.0517.7116.3116.3818.97
2x2x2 Cube First 47 5.42 7.44 Russia 7.448.117.227.655.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 49 1:23.69 Russia 1:23.691:26.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 55 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 16.62 21.49 Russia 21.7322.8137.7619.9316.62
Clock Combined Final 24 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 53 8.30 14.30 Russia 11.6622.44DNF8.798.30
Skewb First 16 6.11 12.14 Russia 8.2216.966.1114.5513.66

Anton Goryachikh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 15.77 18.18 Russia 18.7215.7719.1318.4517.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 3:24.78 DNF Russia DNF3:24.78DNF

Anton Isaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 13.72 17.09 Russia 16.0313.7215.9119.3331.98
First 57 14.24 16.33 Russia 18.7129.4415.0715.2114.24
2x2x2 Cube First 42 6.75 7.18 Russia 6.867.276.758.317.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 1:16.82 Russia 1:20.311:16.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 52 3:32.92 Russia 3:32.923:56.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 52 Russia 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 55 29.66 39.88 Russia 40.2729.6635.4144.3643.95
Clock Combined Final 18 14.89 DNF Russia 19.1915.83DNFDNF14.89
Pyraminx First 29 9.08 11.69 Russia 11.1517.4012.839.0811.09
Skewb First 29 11.37 15.10 Russia 29.0514.0811.3718.1013.11

Anton Ivanchenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 134 25.95 31.17 Russia 29.8735.6131.2932.3425.95
Skewb First 41 11.55 17.12 Russia 19.0811.55DNF14.3717.90

Anton Izmaylov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 99 19.23 22.95 Russia 21.6219.2321.26DNF25.97

Anton Savushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 14.01 17.86 Russia 17.6917.6518.2514.0118.73
2x2x2 Cube First 37 5.75 6.60 Russia 8.446.155.756.856.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 53 1:29.00 Russia 1:44.491:29.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 48 3:19.47 Russia 3:19.473:32.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 51 26.12 37.33 Russia 37.7859.2526.1238.0436.18
Clock Combined Final 5 10.03 11.61 Russia 11.7110.0311.3111.8011.97
Megaminx Combined Final 32 4:28.54 Russia 6:00.534:28.54
Pyraminx First 31 6.28 11.80 Russia 12.47DNF12.4410.506.28
Skewb First 22 9.38 13.70 Russia 14.0814.8412.1715.379.38
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Russia DNF

Anton Sobolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 123 25.12 29.03 Russia 30.3325.1248.8330.6726.09
2x2x2 Cube First 75 9.17 10.51 Russia 12.309.2112.799.1710.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 61 1:44.98 Russia 1:44.981:59.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 50 3:27.74 Russia 3:33.503:27.74
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 42 Russia 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 87 1:44.36 Russia 1:44.361:45.39
Clock Combined Final 8 12.44 14.12 Russia 14.2414.0026.0512.4414.12
Megaminx Combined Final 24 3:29.36 Russia 3:29.364:36.99
Pyraminx First 63 10.97 16.10 Russia 18.5812.3020.8717.4210.97
Skewb First 23 10.35 13.77 Russia 16.0910.3511.0914.1416.93
Square-1 Combined Final 15 1:44.86 Russia 2:20.101:44.86

Arman Ordzhatsyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 93 19.85 22.34 Russia 22.3829.7619.8521.7822.85

Armen Ordzhatsyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 157 38.51 42.77 Russia 42.8046.1638.5142.1343.37

Arseniy Fadeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 150 30.67 39.72 Russia 30.6742.8737.5646.5238.72
2x2x2 Cube First 83 6.63 12.24 Russia 14.6411.3910.6816.216.63

Arseniy Gordeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 12.99 14.85 Russia 16.6712.9916.4213.4214.72

Artem Drobyshev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 177 56.55 1:02.05 Russia 1:54.7159.0459.9856.551:07.14

Artem Dryagin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 168 33.81 51.34 Russia 50.9449.9853.9753.1033.81
2x2x2 Cube First 102 16.95 21.27 Russia 21.6716.9519.69DNF22.45

Artem Ganzha - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 11.86 12.98 Russia 11.8618.1713.4712.1113.37
First 27 10.57 12.87 Russia 13.0813.8212.1513.3910.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.33 3.92 Russia 4.505.313.443.333.81
First 11 3.29 4.63 Russia 5.637.203.293.774.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 50 1:26.07 Russia 1:26.071:30.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 44 2:51.33 Russia 2:51.33DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 15.55 22.09 Russia 23.6722.0722.5621.6515.55
Combined First 12 18.22 20.58 Russia 20.6619.8418.2221.2322.94
Clock Combined Final 17 19.26 32.49 Russia 23.9319.26DNF19.8153.72
Pyraminx First 35 9.02 11.86 Russia 11.659.02DNF14.209.72

Artem Tsibizov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 136 30.18 32.16 Russia 32.9730.7534.6030.1832.75
2x2x2 Cube First 91 10.87 14.38 Russia 24.4611.3013.0418.8010.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 76 DNF Russia DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 55 DNF Russia DNFDNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 37 5:03.44 Russia DNF5:03.44
Pyraminx First 83 22.30 26.74 Russia DNF27.4327.1322.3025.67

Artem Tsikunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 143 30.29 34.34 Russia 31.2540.3643.8230.2931.41
2x2x2 Cube First 76 9.54 10.52 Russia 11.009.5410.769.8012.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 72 2:21.93 Russia DNF2:21.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 55 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 90 2:23.10 Russia 2:23.10DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 38 6:29.46 Russia 6:29.46DNF
Pyraminx First 62 9.66 16.09 Russia 16.189.6618.6314.3817.72
Skewb First 47 13.43 20.48 Russia 15.7923.791:08.6121.8713.43

Artem Yugay - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 186 1:13.43 1:27.38 Russia 1:23.611:16.321:42.221:13.43DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 103 15.94 21.41 Russia 20.3319.8024.1115.9442.05
Megaminx Combined Final 39 9:41.63 Russia 9:41.63DNF

Artemiy Fadeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 107 22.28 30.34 Russia 24.7622.2841.0828.4037.86

Artur Bogomolov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 141 27.15 33.72 Russia 34.5633.9827.1532.6235.11
2x2x2 Cube First 79 6.59 10.92 Russia 14.256.5910.867.6620.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 76 DNF Russia DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 55 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 86 1:34.19 Russia 1:34.192:09.47
Pyraminx First 91 18.33 DNF Russia 34.0418.33DNF22.94DNF
Skewb First 60 21.07 DNF Russia DNFDNS37.7221.0728.54

Artur Gukasyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 173 45.69 55.58 Russia 47.081:04.0057.711:01.9645.69
2x2x2 Cube First 108 11.82 39.54 Russia 21.491:13.7911.821:01.3635.78
Pyraminx First 82 17.78 26.22 Russia 17.7829.6328.1529.7620.88

Barukh Akivaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 154 34.72 42.59 Russia 40.5334.7244.5244.5542.73
2x2x2 Cube First 97 7.99 16.57 Russia 17.9626.4221.387.9910.37

Boris Falkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 125 26.68 29.74 Russia 26.6829.9128.4155.7130.90
2x2x2 Cube First 85 11.65 12.61 Russia 12.3713.4411.6512.9212.55
Pyraminx First 72 6.99 18.06 Russia 17.0117.0923.816.9920.07

Borislav Aleshko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 176 48.80 1:00.75 Russia 52.411:01.551:38.5848.801:08.30

Borislav Golosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 146 32.18 35.79 Russia 41.1832.4238.8832.1836.08

Daniel Ena - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 162 36.80 48.91 Russia 59.0255.5836.8044.5646.58
2x2x2 Cube First 99 11.18 18.04 Russia 15.2718.2411.1820.6021.39
Pyraminx First 76 11.38 20.41 Russia 11.3823.4320.1920.1320.92

Daniil Arkhipov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 16.65 18.81 Russia 19.1318.9118.3821.5816.65
2x2x2 Cube First 44 3.55 7.28 Russia 9.903.557.886.867.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 45 1:17.84 Russia 1:51.001:17.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 40 2:42.00 Russia DNF2:42.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 25.69 28.78 Russia 25.8725.6926.7833.6933.80
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:49.43 Russia 2:49.433:06.43
Pyraminx First 80 16.36 23.15 Russia 28.8422.8540.1717.7616.36
Skewb First 20 9.94 13.37 Russia 14.3112.779.9413.4413.89

Daniil Kushchev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 183 56.41 1:09.15 Russia 56.411:17.311:14.651:07.951:04.84

Daniil Pokhachevskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 76 41.84 58.86 Russia 57.551:03.0941.8455.931:25.07

Daniil Prytkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 155 39.18 42.61 Russia 42.7539.1844.6958.5040.39
2x2x2 Cube First 89 11.72 13.91 Russia 14.5511.7214.9012.2916.08

Danil' Khafizov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 142 31.79 34.20 Russia 35.1335.9932.0931.7935.38

Danila Chudinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 180 1:03.52 1:08.10 Russia 1:12.421:18.231:06.991:03.521:04.90

Danis Gubaidulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 18.05 20.74 Russia 22.3021.1818.0518.73DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 35 3.57 6.32 Russia 5.743.575.937.308.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 1:18.43 Russia 1:26.841:18.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 3:46.90 4:37.33 Russia 3:46.904:12.865:52.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 57 37.04 40.62 Russia 37.0438.0841.6953.6642.08
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:47.84 Russia 4:44.522:47.84
Pyraminx First 25 7.94 10.65 Russia 12.998.4310.5316.207.94
Skewb First 40 9.68 16.78 Russia 9.6814.8421.2014.30DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 13 1:30.11 Russia 1:50.031:30.11

Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 10.93 14.56 Russia 14.7410.9313.8915.05DNF
First 28 12.64 12.95 Russia 13.2614.9912.6412.8012.79
2x2x2 Cube First 14 4.20 4.80 Russia 4.564.994.864.205.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 47.97 55.87 Russia 54.5456.2856.8047.971:02.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 1:38.33 1:59.18 Russia 1:52.921:38.331:47.26DNF2:17.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:13.64 3:26.54 Russia 3:13.643:22.693:43.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 6:02.73 Russia 6:02.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:06.13 DNF Russia 1:06.13DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 45 Russia 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 25.11 29.63 Russia 25.1759.6930.3025.1133.42
Clock Combined Final 11 11.72 14.99 Russia 15.16DNF17.5612.2611.72
Megaminx Combined Final 30 4:15.70 Russia 4:15.70DNS
Pyraminx First 49 9.82 13.70 Russia 9.8219.4017.6313.0810.40
Skewb First 26 8.85 14.09 Russia 21.0012.7815.2614.228.85
Square-1 Combined Final 11 1:10.49 Russia 1:10.49DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 10:37.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF10:37.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 21:03.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF21:03.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Russia DNF

Denis Rapoport - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 14.36 16.31 Russia 16.1420.1716.7516.0514.36
First 48 12.56 15.35 Russia 12.5615.7815.93DNF14.33
2x2x2 Cube First 15 3.66 4.87 Russia 4.974.884.763.667.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 47 1:18.83 Russia 1:30.041:18.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 23.24 26.08 Russia 25.4031.0728.0623.2424.78
Pyraminx Final 5 4.10 4.77 Russia 4.175.055.096.004.10
First 5 4.86 5.58 Russia 5.885.716.865.164.86
Skewb First 15 6.93 11.72 Russia 6.9310.8013.7413.9910.63

Denis Volkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 174 46.70 58.00 Russia 1:04.951:07.9852.6346.7056.41
2x2x2 Cube First 80 9.13 11.03 Russia 13.0711.1412.309.659.13
Skewb First 39 12.67 16.12 Russia 26.3917.5612.6715.2715.53

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 145 31.86 35.51 Russia 37.5134.3931.8634.6350.16
2x2x2 Cube First 84 5.71 12.30 Russia 10.8612.335.7117.0913.71

Digi Digiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 13.16 14.42 Russia 15.6014.5514.6114.0913.16
First 22 11.72 12.36 Russia 12.2211.9812.8911.7213.42

Dmitriy Manin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 11.24 15.34 Russia 15.9011.2416.4913.64DNF
First 17 11.28 12.21 Russia 12.0215.7012.6511.9711.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 20.79 24.86 Russia 27.4320.7922.1334.3025.01
Pyraminx First 12 3.21 7.35 Russia DNF5.853.218.757.44

Dmitry Aniskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.77 9.18 Russia 9.189.1611.789.218.77
Second 4 9.00 9.79 Russia 9.089.3810.9011.829.00
First 6 9.81 10.35 Russia 9.9011.979.8110.4610.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.36 3.33 Russia 2.967.003.903.122.36
First 5 3.50 3.83 Russia 6.053.793.503.733.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 37.32 43.12 Russia 46.8144.6542.6437.3242.06
Combined First 7 41.84 47.34 Russia 54.0642.8359.5445.1341.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:29.97 1:38.20 Russia 1:37.901:29.971:35.691:44.751:41.00
Combined First 9 1:28.90 1:34.15 Russia 1:36.901:37.921:28.901:33.151:32.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:15.72 3:21.22 Russia 3:17.213:15.723:30.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:03.63 Russia 5:03.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 16.46 17.90 Russia 17.1919.4416.4627.6817.06
Combined First 10 15.59 18.43 Russia 18.9418.0518.3015.5920.56
Clock Combined Final 7 11.89 13.25 Russia 12.3317.3914.8011.8912.63
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:02.57 1:09.54 Russia 1:13.791:02.571:07.421:07.40DNF
Skewb Final 7 6.14 7.59 Russia 7.6212.438.986.146.18
First 9 6.66 9.53 Russia 9.1014.937.0912.416.66
Square-1 Combined Final 3 16.54 24.81 Russia 25.8016.5425.4423.20DNF

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.03 10.38 Russia 9.039.1812.2512.619.71
Second 9 9.86 10.68 Russia 10.859.8610.6011.4510.60
First 7 8.88 10.42 Russia 9.4312.0011.478.8810.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.27 3.87 Russia 3.723.519.874.392.27
First 10 3.77 4.47 Russia 3.916.424.113.775.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 46.14 48.04 Russia 46.2146.1451.6852.3346.24
Combined First 9 43.97 47.58 Russia 48.3743.9758.9945.4048.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:28.81 1:33.02 Russia 1:35.001:33.801:30.251:28.811:36.29
Combined First 7 1:25.33 1:30.47 Russia 1:35.491:31.761:25.331:28.361:31.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:04.02 Russia 5:04.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.08 13.96 Russia 13.6713.9813.0815.0714.24
Combined First 6 13.42 15.70 Russia 14.2916.5013.4217.4216.30
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:05.20 2:18.35 Russia 2:30.072:25.632:05.432:24.002:05.20
Skewb Final 6 6.72 7.44 Russia 6.8410.287.348.146.72
First 4 5.54 7.28 Russia 5.549.427.776.577.50

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.53 8.52 Russia 10.657.538.138.069.36
Second 1 7.81 8.61 Russia 8.288.928.6410.537.81
First 1 8.08 8.87 Russia 8.0810.088.589.168.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.81 2.97 Russia 3.483.142.812.832.93
First 12 3.00 4.74 Russia 3.0011.203.613.587.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.52 37.81 Russia 38.5634.5840.2940.9733.52
Combined First 2 36.81 40.28 Russia 40.8446.1537.3442.6636.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:08.40 1:12.31 Russia 1:13.281:08.911:08.401:14.751:15.18
Combined First 4 1:11.10 1:18.02 Russia 1:20.841:42.161:20.141:11.101:13.07
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:27.02 2:33.48 Russia 2:39.282:27.022:34.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:35.13 4:36.87 Russia 4:37.384:35.134:38.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28 Russia 28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.25 14.62 Russia 15.3014.0913.2516.4714.46
Combined First 7 14.77 16.72 Russia 15.6318.9714.7715.5619.86
Pyraminx First 18 3.69 8.46 Russia 8.436.783.6910.1610.34

Dmitry Galkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 172 41.03 53.73 Russia 1:01.8554.2547.2741.0359.66
Pyraminx First 52 6.57 14.09 Russia 12.4512.846.5716.9718.78

Dmitry Korolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 95 20.30 22.76 Russia 22.1520.3024.1227.4522.01
2x2x2 Cube First 40 4.21 7.11 Russia 4.834.218.068.4411.55

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 10.34 12.45 Russia 15.1513.7411.9810.3411.62
First 26 10.31 12.80 Russia 11.7710.3114.7913.4513.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.26 4.64 Russia 4.793.265.413.7319.14
First 6 3.08 3.98 Russia 4.973.865.973.113.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 48.77 56.67 Russia 59.6053.992:59.6348.7756.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:16.55 1:30.73 Russia 1:33.54DNF1:32.271:16.551:26.39
Combined First 10 1:22.25 1:34.93 Russia 1:46.601:22.251:29.561:34.381:40.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:35.89 2:51.21 Russia 3:00.602:35.892:57.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 24.44 31.06 Russia 31.1133.20DNF24.4428.88
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 DNF Russia DNF
Clock Combined Final 2 5.96 NR 8.57 Russia 8.918.398.918.425.96
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:02.44 1:14.99 Russia 1:22.841:13.01DNF1:02.441:09.12
Pyraminx Final 1 2.80 3.63 Russia 3.783.363.752.804.63
First 1 2.58 3.59 NR Russia 3.332.582.814.64DNF
Skewb First 24 11.58 13.83 Russia 11.581:02.3813.4313.9914.08
Square-1 Combined Final 2 19.10 23.54 Russia 26.2719.1023.1421.20DNF

Dmitry Lavrov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Skewb Final 1 3.68 5.09 Russia 3.6810.744.595.135.55
First 2 5.10 6.12 Russia 6.087.865.106.595.70

Dmitry Levakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 11.34 12.68 Russia 11.7811.3415.4314.8011.46
First 30 11.82 13.10 Russia 13.3813.0311.8212.9013.97

Dmitry Zhuravlev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 187 1:31.80 1:54.37 Russia 2:08.461:44.781:57.321:31.802:01.02

Edward Berezin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 13.03 14.55 Russia 15.1313.0314.8214.7814.05
First 54 13.30 15.94 Russia 16.5516.5313.3015.2516.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 54.78 57.20 Russia 1:01.2555.2555.1154.781:22.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 4:35.73 Russia 4:35.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 6:45.59 Russia 6:45.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 17.36 22.67 Russia 25.1021.5829.9721.3317.36
Megaminx Combined Final 22 3:16.59 Russia 3:16.593:26.88

Egor Dubrovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 19.30 21.32 Russia 22.3419.78DNF21.8519.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 2:53.21 3:05.54 Russia 2:57.663:25.752:53.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 60 39.17 41.28 Russia 40.5540.8943.5342.4039.17

Egor Savchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 129 24.16 30.12 Russia 35.6424.1627.0227.6937.66

Egor Zakharov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 185 1:04.43 1:16.70 Russia 1:04.43DNF1:08.401:19.361:22.34

Ekaterina Kudrova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 139 21.87 32.92 Russia 34.0021.8731.2833.4736.00
2x2x2 Cube First 81 7.41 11.68 Russia 12.1111.207.4124.0611.72
Pyraminx First 40 5.01 12.29 Russia 12.4714.945.0112.8911.52

Ekaterina Tarasenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 159 38.21 44.56 Russia 43.5538.2145.971:10.4444.17

Emir Umerov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 117 24.37 26.47 Russia 24.5524.6930.1824.3731.13
2x2x2 Cube First 69 7.09 9.93 Russia 7.93DNF9.3512.527.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 73 2:23.96 Russia 2:23.96DNF
Pyraminx First 64 12.23 16.35 Russia 19.4413.5319.6616.0912.23

Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 14.96 17.60 Russia 18.5919.8715.8114.9618.40
2x2x2 Cube First 22 3.01 5.29 Russia 5.524.176.183.016.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 55 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 71 45.83 51.13 Russia 51.0457.8645.8353.4448.90

Evgeniy Polyakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 182 1:04.19 1:09.11 Russia 1:54.331:08.351:05.271:04.191:13.71

Evgeny Akivis - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.59 10.95 Russia 8.5913.6510.5810.3611.90
Second 8 9.85 10.56 Russia 9.8510.9713.4410.4410.28
First 4 8.50 10.14 Russia 12.399.478.5010.9010.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 16.18 21.00 Russia 23.1926.3621.1016.1818.71

Evgeny Blinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 12.78 16.41 Russia 12.8324.8517.9412.7818.46
First 52 12.72 15.74 Russia 19.8313.9612.7216.0717.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 59.92 1:04.04 Russia 1:19.6259.9359.921:01.891:10.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 33 2:22.93 Russia 2:22.932:47.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 48 30.16 34.21 Russia 34.5631.9036.1730.16DNF
Skewb First 12 8.94 10.26 Russia 10.919.8211.9010.058.94

Evgeny Parkhomenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 131 27.52 30.51 Russia 32.041:10.6927.5231.2028.29

Evgeny Skachkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:50.50 2:58.10 Russia 3:03.092:50.503:00.71
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Russia DNF

Fyodor Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 11.05 11.66 Russia 12.9411.2811.4012.3011.05
First 19 9.94 12.23 Russia 11.499.9413.0712.9612.25
2x2x2 Cube First 18 3.93 5.02 Russia 4.226.394.449.543.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 46.01 48.07 Russia DNF46.3146.3746.0151.53
Combined First 12 45.89 52.16 Russia 58.1558.6148.0850.2645.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 2:10.88 Russia 2:13.842:10.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 4:08.89 Russia 4:08.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 7:09.47 Russia 7:09.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 21 4:45.53 DNF Russia DNFDNF4:45.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 22.56 26.35 Russia 29.4026.8322.5622.81DNF
Clock Combined Final 4 8.80 9.93 Russia 10.128.8010.3117.699.36
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:30.12 Russia 2:38.062:30.12
Pyraminx Final 6 2.56 5.20 Russia 9.314.914.432.566.27
First 7 5.58 5.96 Russia 5.589.966.425.655.80
Skewb First 18 9.09 12.50 Russia 10.2713.4413.8018.969.09
Square-1 Combined Final 12 1:18.43 Russia 2:06.381:18.43

Georgy Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.96 10.06 Russia 9.368.9611.6310.0610.75
Second 5 8.48 9.90 Russia 10.469.0110.2411.438.48
First 9 9.77 10.96 Russia 14.169.7710.9011.6910.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.06 3.93 Russia 4.524.003.284.863.06
First 8 2.95 4.26 Russia 4.703.454.632.955.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 37.24 41.11 Russia 38.4637.2444.4144.4040.48
Combined First 5 34.61 41.76 Russia 44.7234.61DNF38.7641.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:15.30 1:21.70 Russia 1:23.881:26.111:18.341:22.881:15.30
Combined First 2 1:09.39 1:14.22 Russia 1:10.471:14.051:18.811:18.131:09.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:17.92 2:33.16 Russia 2:41.522:17.922:40.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:22.47 3:39.08 Russia 3:43.123:51.653:22.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.39 17.27 Russia 23.5317.8416.4517.5115.39
Combined First 11 16.81 18.83 Russia 20.9619.1918.0816.8119.23
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:33.02 Russia 2:33.022:42.13
Pyraminx First 30 7.92 11.74 Russia 12.4412.8313.887.929.96
Skewb First 50 14.47 21.91 Russia 22.0714.4724.5819.0925.68

Gleb Bogdanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 55 14.44 17.89 Russia 18.1821.7616.7618.7414.44
First 56 13.71 16.30 Russia 18.5913.7116.0016.9315.96

Gleb Khrapov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 13.19 15.56 Russia 15.1113.1917.5014.9016.68

Grigory Kylosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 16.48 21.32 Russia 22.0524.5216.4817.3929.38
Skewb First 56 16.93 30.90 Russia 31.5135.2125.9916.9335.23

Igor Balov - Moldova WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 18.21 23.83 Moldova DNF18.2121.3021.8528.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 67 35.98 47.61 Moldova 50.7750.9248.9435.9843.11

Igor Khokhlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 32 4.49 6.25 Russia 4.495.137.876.257.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 54 3:45.49 Russia DNF3:45.49
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 54 32.71 39.72 Russia 35.7541.3432.7146.4242.06
Megaminx Combined Final 34 4:41.77 Russia DNF4:41.77
Pyraminx First 61 11.60 15.81 Russia 26.2211.6014.3417.3115.78

Ildar Salakhetdinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 11.50 15.83 Russia 11.5016.9921.9415.7214.77
First 60 15.83 16.75 Russia 16.9916.03DNF15.8317.22
2x2x2 Cube First 54 4.22 8.65 Russia DNF4.2212.676.556.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 1:06.62 1:09.60 Russia 1:14.091:06.621:09.081:11.581:08.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 2:05.49 Russia 2:14.132:05.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:10.78 Russia 4:10.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 7:08.74 Russia 7:08.74
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 45 31.26 33.31 Russia 31.5432.1139.6031.2636.29
Skewb First 48 15.12 20.92 Russia 22.3215.1222.2720.2120.29

Ilgiz Yakhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 17.50 18.36 Russia 19.8417.9217.6219.5317.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 67 1:51.59 Russia 1:58.051:51.59
Skewb First 42 10.34 17.26 Russia 10.3422.3318.6017.5315.65

Ilya Finaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 17.29 19.92 Russia 20.2021.9218.5021.0517.29
2x2x2 Cube First 45 5.96 7.41 Russia 8.8611.455.966.756.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 73 43.16 54.86 Russia 1:03.2143.16DNF44.3457.02
Pyraminx First 37 7.34 11.92 Russia 9.3819.009.757.3416.62
Skewb First 21 11.05 13.63 Russia 13.3511.0511.6518.1815.90

Ilya Ksenofontov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 14.99 21.01 Russia 19.6125.4721.1222.2914.99

Ilya Nazarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 96 20.72 22.77 Russia 20.7222.9726.9121.4623.87
2x2x2 Cube First 34 5.69 6.31 Russia 6.225.696.799.685.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 56 1:35.02 Russia 1:35.022:03.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 46 3:10.29 Russia 3:45.463:10.29
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 68 44.51 49.37 Russia 57.4649.5644.5152.5446.00
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:55.48 Russia 3:33.102:55.48
Pyraminx Final 11 3.17 9.56 Russia 12.546.2211.323.1711.15
First 10 4.53 7.32 Russia 7.115.064.5310.669.80
Skewb First 34 8.32 15.41 Russia DNF13.208.3212.5320.49
Square-1 Combined Final 10 1:01.89 Russia 1:12.001:01.89

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 11.98 15.21 Belarus 14.4211.9819.7317.5813.62
First 31 12.23 13.24 Belarus 13.1512.2314.5414.0912.47
2x2x2 Cube First 30 5.06 5.94 Belarus 5.756.715.065.357.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 54.55 57.77 Belarus 1:05.161:00.1956.3154.5556.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 32 2:18.85 Belarus 2:18.852:37.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 5:48.62 DNF Belarus 5:48.62DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 52 Belarus 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 66 35.25 46.55 Belarus 55.0744.1340.441:05.6435.25
Clock Combined Final 1 6.45 7.26 Belarus 9.166.566.457.058.16
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:48.84 Belarus 3:23.862:48.84
Pyraminx First 46 10.75 13.16 Belarus 10.7512.1415.1114.8012.54
Skewb First 32 9.43 15.33 Belarus 13.3215.6317.0320.019.43

Ilya Varenov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 13.99 16.54 Russia 14.6513.9922.3718.5616.41
First 53 12.16 15.77 Russia 18.8313.2212.1615.25DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 50 5.63 7.75 Russia 7.935.638.966.37DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 57.57 58.79 Russia 59.751:06.5857.5758.2458.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 2:05.93 Russia 2:05.932:08.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35 Russia 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 26.12 29.61 Russia 28.0426.45DNF34.3526.12
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:03.21 2:20.56 Russia 2:03.212:29.593:05.232:24.282:07.80

Ilyas Sadykov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 17.93 20.76 Russia 22.1823.8417.9319.7920.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 26.06 30.31 Russia 33.4032.3530.9326.0627.65

Irina Drobitjko - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 12.15 14.02 Ukraine 13.8013.1915.0915.0812.15
First 20 10.65 12.23 Ukraine 12.1513.8311.9812.5610.65
2x2x2 Cube First 27 5.15 5.65 Ukraine 5.155.626.025.307.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 19.85 24.03 Ukraine 22.8025.7927.0323.4919.85
Pyraminx First 42 10.70 12.78 Ukraine 10.7013.2911.6014.2513.46

Ivan Katkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 14.14 16.50 Russia 16.9816.2316.3017.7714.14
First 58 15.77 16.37 Russia 16.0216.5416.5617.4815.77
2x2x2 Cube First 17 4.39 4.92 Russia 4.875.134.754.397.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 1:02.61 1:08.51 Russia 1:05.721:02.611:11.501:08.301:13.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 34 2:29.41 Russia 2:50.612:29.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 51 Russia 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 49 29.92 36.26 Russia 29.9234.1645.7830.8043.83
Pyraminx Final 2 1.72 NR 3.86 Russia 4.003.753.841.725.58
First 3 2.52 4.97 Russia 4.306.012.525.475.14
Skewb Final 9 7.68 8.68 Russia 9.117.689.259.167.77
First 3 3.63 7.11 Russia 6.919.393.636.527.90

Ivan Kogtikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 56 15.97 18.11 Russia 19.9116.3218.9319.0815.97
First 59 15.53 16.41 Russia 15.5317.8921.1215.5715.77

Ivan Makachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 13.36 15.25 Russia DNF15.9913.6313.3616.12

Ivan Prut - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 33 4.68 6.31 Russia 19.446.286.024.686.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 58 32.10 40.75 Russia 38.2738.9856.6532.1045.01

Ivan Putilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 14.98 17.64 Russia 19.0617.7616.1019.5814.98
First 44 12.37 15.09 Russia 17.4015.3412.3714.0815.84
2x2x2 Cube First 43 6.11 7.24 Russia 7.416.758.856.117.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 1:16.65 Russia 1:25.751:16.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 47 3:11.77 Russia 3:18.963:11.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 42 24.47 31.15 Russia 30.4932.9636.0630.0024.47

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 9.40 12.28 Russia 13.259.4010.4413.1613.66
Second 11 9.00 11.12 Russia 11.4613.1610.039.0011.88
First 13 9.94 11.64 Russia 20.5611.719.9411.3611.84
2x2x2 Cube First 13 1.83 4.76 Russia 4.671.835.903.726.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.50 41.68 Russia 36.5056.5045.4036.9342.71
Combined First 4 33.78 41.69 Russia 33.7844.9145.2141.5538.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:08.12 1:12.46 Russia 1:33.671:09.831:09.131:18.431:08.12
Combined First 3 1:07.18 1:16.64 Russia 1:18.031:21.901:20.111:07.181:11.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:16.68 2:24.16 Russia 2:33.942:21.862:16.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:42.08 3:52.35 Russia 3:42.084:09.033:45.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33 Russia 33

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 12.32 12.95 Russia 13.8212.3212.5813.5912.69
First 29 11.16 12.97 Russia 16.1212.9811.1612.4713.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.59 3.64 Russia 3.783.314.563.842.59
First 4 2.31 3.78 Russia 3.962.313.903.485.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 39.52 47.55 Russia 48.6447.9749.9446.0439.52
Combined First 6 42.33 43.02 Russia 52.5343.0042.3342.4643.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:23.13 1:33.41 Russia 1:38.721:25.541:45.161:35.971:23.13
Combined First 8 1:28.16 1:31.02 Russia 1:28.161:28.471:36.191:33.341:31.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:31.80 2:39.91 Russia 2:36.802:51.132:31.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:01.00 4:04.98 Russia 4:03.914:10.034:01.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:20.85 DNF Russia DNF2:20.85DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35 Russia 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 18.32 22.21 Russia DNF23.1918.3220.9422.49
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:28.98 1:35.98 Russia 1:44.231:28.981:34.73
Clock Combined Final 3 7.53 8.96 Russia 7.6512.1810.089.157.53
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:31.83 1:43.98 Russia 2:03.651:41.901:31.831:46.551:43.50
Pyraminx Final 10 3.50 9.45 Russia 12.778.138.963.5011.27
First 11 2.87 7.34 Russia 8.656.802.8710.116.58
Skewb Final 3 5.10 5.95 Russia 5.626.759.095.105.49
First 5 6.36 7.30 Russia 7.407.048.076.367.45
Square-1 Combined Final 6 27.47 38.29 Russia 55.3627.4745.2529.1640.46
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

Kirill Fedorenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 122 26.27 28.57 Russia DNF28.9529.3526.2727.41

Kirill Kharitonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 13.86 15.90 Russia 18.3314.9515.3817.3813.86
First 36 10.68 14.20 Russia 16.1310.6814.0416.3512.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 53.02 56.64 Russia 57.2154.3858.3453.021:01.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 1:36.17 1:47.82 Russia 1:49.061:58.031:46.651:47.741:36.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 23.73 28.18 Russia 30.8523.7342.7227.0526.63
Pyraminx First 34 6.10 11.85 Russia 8.2815.746.1014.1513.12

Kirill Leonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 179 1:00.04 1:07.35 Russia 1:02.031:11.371:08.641:12.751:00.04
Pyraminx First 79 13.82 22.16 Russia 19.4422.9013.8227.7124.13

Kirill Litvinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 17.38 18.93 Russia 17.5419.9720.6419.2917.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.59 3.92 Russia 4.916.744.112.752.59
First 9 3.62 4.26 Russia 4.174.153.62DNF4.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 50.21 1:00.89 Russia 50.211:03.491:03.981:54.3455.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 1:48.13 2:10.71 Russia 2:21.401:49.912:20.812:23.271:48.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 4:12.65 Russia 4:12.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:42.12 Russia 5:42.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 14.69 22.44 Russia 22.3622.5122.5822.4614.69
Pyraminx First 41 11.18 12.44 Russia 15.2611.7611.4211.1814.15
Skewb First 27 12.90 14.71 Russia 17.1113.7114.5812.9015.85

Kirill Mukhanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 97 20.54 22.87 Russia 21.0824.7022.8220.5425.01
2x2x2 Cube First 56 6.36 8.76 Russia 9.4210.026.366.8314.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 55 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 72 45.14 54.15 Russia 51.5445.1459.7451.161:03.91
Pyraminx First 60 11.07 15.41 Russia 14.6522.3017.5111.0714.06

Kirill Pavlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 166 47.57 51.14 Russia 51.9457.6347.5752.0249.47
2x2x2 Cube First 105 9.07 23.97 Russia 45.769.9916.169.07DNF
Pyraminx First 90 15.34 DNF Russia DNF39.04DNF31.3315.34
Skewb First 61 57.86 DNF Russia 57.86DNFDNFDNSDNS

Kirill Shalashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 13.12 15.01 Russia 32.7314.1617.3213.5513.12
First 39 13.35 14.24 Russia 14.6014.3314.1713.3514.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 17.84 23.52 Russia 21.0617.8425.1626.7424.33
Clock Combined Final 12 13.13 15.06 Russia 13.2216.1313.1315.8318.65

Konstantin Solovyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 114 23.12 26.23 Russia 29.2925.8429.9823.5723.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 76 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Konstantin Ushakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 14.72 15.87 Russia 14.7216.9615.8319.6514.82
First 47 14.46 15.28 Russia 17.3714.4615.0615.0215.77
2x2x2 Cube First 29 4.42 5.75 Russia 6.914.489.304.425.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 1:16.25 Russia 1:18.801:16.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 30 2:16.00 Russia 2:16.002:27.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 59 Russia 59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 52 35.28 38.60 Russia 38.2235.2838.8138.7759.03
Clock Combined Final 6 10.81 12.85 Russia 14.4714.9812.9711.1010.81
Megaminx Combined Final 28 3:56.84 Russia 4:37.453:56.84
Pyraminx First 57 11.08 15.17 Russia 14.8317.0320.8513.6511.08
Skewb First 31 10.81 15.31 Russia 14.2415.8615.8310.8116.68

Kyyarkhan Nikolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.05 4.30 Russia DNF4.124.174.613.05
First 7 1.63 4.22 Russia 4.591.634.653.419.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:37.56 1:55.49 Russia 1:55.962:12.811:53.461:37.561:57.06
Combined First 11 1:37.43 1:43.81 Russia 1:47.34DNF1:43.381:37.431:40.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.00 15.62 Russia 15.9516.2913.0014.61DNF
Combined First 8 14.85 17.01 Russia 19.2914.8614.8516.88DNF
Pyraminx Final 7 2.94 5.21 Russia 9.066.753.642.945.23
First 2 2.58 4.47 Russia 4.615.322.585.903.49

Larisa Zhuravleva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 184 1:02.93 1:15.20 Russia 1:49.061:18.211:02.931:11.771:15.63

Lidia Buchukova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 64 7.50 9.53 Russia 9.028.867.5011.8810.71
Pyraminx First 48 6.01 13.68 Russia 16.1511.946.0112.9418.03

Lyubov Denisova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 111 21.42 25.45 Russia 25.7721.4225.4025.1927.41

Lê Công Minh - Vietnam WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 124 27.46 29.27 Vietnam 30.4027.4630.0229.8027.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 62 1:45.11 Vietnam 1:50.521:45.11

Maksim Vorobyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 11.34 12.48 Russia 11.3412.6612.5812.2116.59
Second 6 9.43 10.17 Russia 10.569.439.5710.3710.61
First 21 11.55 12.33 Russia 12.8711.6112.8111.5512.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.24 3.69 Russia 4.224.234.452.612.24
First 1 1.58 2.74 Russia 2.841.582.502.883.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.88 16.51 Russia DNF15.8216.7414.8816.98
Combined First 5 14.41 15.57 Russia 17.5014.4114.9314.5217.26
Skewb First 17 8.12 12.21 Russia 12.0815.408.1215.309.24

Maria Timoshchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 15.44 17.14 Russia 21.7416.6016.8415.4417.97

Maria Zadorozhnaya - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 110 17.53 DNF Russia 33.3517.53DNFDNFDNF

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 16.39 18.29 Russia 18.4117.0016.3919.4520.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 66 1:51.23 Russia 1:52.161:51.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:16.50 1:27.30 Russia 1:26.811:16.501:38.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 56 28.85 40.42 Russia 45.7836.3639.1228.8552.42
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:07.35 1:44.87 Russia 1:07.351:43.262:24.01
Clock Combined Final 22 33.97 Russia 33.97DNF
Pyraminx First 43 6.08 12.91 Russia 13.3513.576.0812.1113.28
Square-1 Combined Final 16 2:39.61 Russia DNF2:39.61
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 11:44.00 DNF Russia 14:01.00DNF11:44.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 8/12 1:00:00 Russia 8/12 1:00:00

Maxim Mekhonoshin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 169 46.46 52.50 Russia 1:04.0046.5146.4657.6153.38

Maxim Meshcheryakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 16.37 17.30 Russia 17.4117.1216.3732.2517.37
2x2x2 Cube First 25 4.28 5.56 Russia 8.404.355.796.554.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 64 1:48.30 Russia 1:48.301:52.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 53 28.33 39.64 Russia DNF31.3746.6040.9428.33
Megaminx Combined Final 23 3:20.67 Russia 3:31.843:20.67
Pyraminx First 54 11.40 14.36 Russia 18.1111.4013.5811.4019.89
Skewb First 59 25.05 39.32 Russia 48.1043.7930.0844.1025.05

Maxim Raevskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 156 39.55 42.69 Russia 42.7540.7253.3544.5939.55
Megaminx Combined Final 33 4:41.09 Russia 4:41.095:06.66

Mikhail Baklanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 158 33.32 43.20 Russia 47.0333.3239.0749.2043.51
2x2x2 Cube First 106 14.62 24.25 Russia 19.8237.1914.6239.3015.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 76 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 40 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 85 19.59 38.19 Russia 38.43DNF30.4019.5945.73
Skewb First 54 23.63 27.74 Russia 28.7428.2426.2423.6352.30

Mikhail Burkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 17.22 21.86 Russia 23.0317.2219.9624.5322.60
2x2x2 Cube First 52 5.44 8.36 Russia 7.165.4411.438.169.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 1:17.29 Russia 1:17.291:35.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 39 2:41.32 Russia 2:41.322:42.79

Mikhail Govgolenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 153 23.34 41.21 Russia 38.1141.8343.6823.3444.34
2x2x2 Cube First 66 4.88 9.81 Russia 13.034.889.726.6816.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 70 2:04.73 Russia 2:08.642:04.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 80 1:04.05 Russia 1:24.361:04.05
Pyraminx First 26 5.21 10.98 Russia 12.5611.425.2119.758.97

Mikhail Kalitsky - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 110 22.92 25.37 Russia 28.9830.9423.6923.4422.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 55 1:33.00 Russia 1:33.002:08.39
Skewb First 38 13.43 15.98 Russia 13.4324.2014.4713.9019.56

Mikhail Shtepa - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 163 33.25 49.29 Russia 1:01.4633.2551.0549.4047.41

Milena Son - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 140 28.06 32.96 Russia 31.1336.0834.3828.0633.38
2x2x2 Cube First 63 4.63 9.51 Russia 10.224.6311.598.459.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF Russia DNF
Pyraminx First 89 13.56 DNF Russia DNF13.56DNF17.6215.93

Nikita Kupriyanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 188 50.40 DNF Russia DNFDNF55.2650.4057.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 91 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 70 17.37 17.85 Russia 17.3718.2417.8317.4921.55

Nikita Zavadskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 165 42.72 50.04 Russia 53.301:40.7445.7942.7251.02
2x2x2 Cube First 104 17.50 23.02 Russia 1:09.6817.5029.2018.1821.67

Nikolay Golovenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 21.82 23.50 Russia 35.9424.2221.8221.9324.34
2x2x2 Cube First 41 3.79 7.14 Russia 3.794.6817.468.448.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 57 1:35.92 Russia 1:35.921:48.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 35 2:30.36 Russia 3:12.002:30.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 75 34.19 58.61 Russia 49.52DNF57.741:08.5634.19
Clock Combined Final 23 35.65 Russia DNF35.65
Megaminx Combined Final 26 3:47.50 Russia 4:02.693:47.50
Pyraminx First 36 10.21 11.91 Russia 12.3610.2110.9525.3812.42
Skewb First 14 9.28 11.34 Russia 12.459.28DNF11.0810.49
Square-1 Combined Final 14 1:34.45 Russia 1:34.45DNF

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.25 11.55 Russia 14.5010.2512.2810.8011.56
Second 12 9.40 11.26 Russia 9.4010.0510.4115.4613.31
First 11 10.02 11.13 Russia 11.9013.0010.7710.7210.02
2x2x2 Cube First 26 3.63 5.65 Russia 6.065.463.635.4313.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 43.61 47.24 Russia 44.7156.6646.5143.6150.49
Combined First 10 44.06 47.69 Russia 45.5956.7046.9750.5244.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:42.53 1:47.26 Russia 1:42.531:46.401:45.131:53.851:50.25
Combined First 12 1:33.69 1:45.14 Russia 1:51.431:48.801:57.031:35.181:33.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:22.90 3:38.53 Russia 3:22.904:07.663:25.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:36.09 Russia 5:36.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:16.46 DNF Russia 1:16.461:23.66DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 22.79 24.95 Russia 22.7923.6728.0528.2323.13
Clock Combined Final 9 14.07 14.66 Russia 14.6714.6416.2714.6814.07
Pyraminx First 27 8.28 11.17 Russia 10.458.2811.8911.1811.96
Skewb First 49 14.55 21.44 Russia 19.9326.4827.0117.9014.55
Square-1 Combined Final 9 42.56 56.41 Russia 1:00.6542.561:17.2049.7758.82
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 13:42.00 DNF Russia DNF13:42.00DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/7 34:03 Russia 5/7 34:03

Nikolay Ostroukhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 11.65 14.22 Russia 17.5014.9613.8111.6513.88
First 35 11.38 13.99 Russia 11.3816.5213.6312.8115.52
2x2x2 Cube First 31 3.87 5.97 Russia 11.613.874.805.297.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 56.63 1:11.16 Russia 1:08.4156.631:14.36DNF1:10.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 38 2:39.89 Russia 2:50.232:39.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 43 29.88 32.15 Russia 35.4931.9532.5829.8831.91
Megaminx Combined Final 25 3:47.28 Russia DNF3:47.28
Pyraminx First 47 9.77 13.39 Russia 9.7713.6513.6612.8715.36
Skewb First 30 8.68 15.25 Russia 16.9613.7415.048.6818.31

Nikolay Pshenichnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 70 8.89 9.98 Russia 11.769.1010.728.8910.11
Pyraminx First 16 7.19 8.17 Russia 7.917.967.1910.028.65

Nikolay Surikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 15.80 20.11 Russia 20.1720.7015.8023.3919.46
2x2x2 Cube First 61 6.77 9.25 Russia 9.2811.6212.556.866.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 82 1:08.29 Russia 1:08.291:17.62
Pyraminx First 50 8.95 13.89 Russia 8.9517.3713.2814.7413.65
Skewb First 46 15.09 19.30 Russia 20.4220.7915.0918.7618.72

Odissey Yagubov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 57 15.80 25.54 Russia 16.4315.80DNF42.6117.58
First 38 12.75 14.23 Russia 18.2814.3915.1512.7513.14

Oleg Fedichkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 11.05 12.06 Russia 11.9511.0515.0311.5612.67
First 23 10.75 12.48 Russia 11.6313.4712.3410.7516.16
2x2x2 Cube First 28 4.96 5.70 Russia 5.434.966.655.038.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.30 44.69 Russia 39.3044.1643.5946.3348.68
Combined First 11 44.95 50.74 Russia 46.7853.3053.1944.9552.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 1:49.89 2:04.15 Russia 2:07.081:49.892:09.001:59.312:06.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 22.53 26.04 Russia 42.8524.7722.5327.5925.76

Olesya Sadikova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 17.29 17.86 Russia 21.7817.6318.0417.2917.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 48 1:20.34 Russia 1:24.961:20.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 41 2:47.05 Russia 3:02.062:47.05
Pyraminx First 17 7.11 8.34 Russia 7.397.117.7011.269.92

Olga Efremova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 147 34.54 35.80 Russia 34.6934.5436.3337.1136.38
2x2x2 Cube First 94 7.03 15.13 Russia 15.387.0316.3915.3414.66
Pyraminx First 81 14.84 24.18 Russia 26.3914.8426.0736.6320.09

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.83 10.59 Russia 13.6310.729.8310.2210.84
Second 7 9.25 10.38 Russia 10.0411.1211.749.999.25
First 5 8.63 10.30 Russia 11.5010.018.639.4014.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.78 3.59 Russia 3.943.773.713.302.78
First 3 2.09 3.64 Russia 4.362.093.194.483.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 40.05 40.57 Russia 40.0644.6840.7840.8840.05
Combined First 3 39.01 41.49 Russia 39.0140.0942.8741.9542.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:09.65 1:17.37 Russia 1:15.591:09.651:22.461:33.461:14.06
Combined First 6 1:16.94 1:23.83 Russia 1:23.421:29.071:25.891:16.941:22.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:46.02 2:50.07 Russia 2:46.022:49.052:55.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:43.43 4:08.57 Russia 4:20.184:22.093:43.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33 Russia 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.90 16.14 Russia 16.2814.9016.7318.4115.41
Combined First 2 13.50 15.02 Russia 15.0317.3414.8015.2213.50
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:40.35 1:50.80 Russia 1:40.351:52.701:58.501:57.811:41.88
Pyraminx Final 4 3.29 4.64 Russia 4.425.995.253.294.25
First 6 4.47 5.95 Russia 5.947.116.784.475.13
Skewb Final 5 5.55 6.61 Russia 5.557.095.648.297.09
First 6 5.69 7.38 Russia 5.697.408.617.437.32

Pavel Grigoryev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 138 29.20 32.74 Russia 31.2032.8534.1729.2040.69
2x2x2 Cube First 88 10.11 12.99 Russia 12.7115.9015.0411.2310.11
Megaminx Combined Final 40 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Pavel Kornev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 137 24.62 32.21 Russia 31.3332.5733.5724.6232.72

Pavel Kovezin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 98 10.52 17.39 Russia 15.8421.5914.7410.5224.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 81 1:05.46 Russia 1:05.461:14.09
Pyraminx First 71 15.06 18.01 Russia 16.5816.5124.7515.0620.95

Petr Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 56 12.70 15.15 Russia 12.7015.9715.1614.7515.54
Skewb First 45 16.99 19.04 Russia 21.3317.0218.7721.7616.99

Petr Komov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 178 45.08 1:02.06 Russia 1:08.531:24.9349.2045.081:08.46

Petr Samodelkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 9.75 12.31 Russia 12.329.7515.7411.5113.11
First 16 11.14 12.19 Russia 12.9612.2413.4511.3811.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 49.22 54.74 Russia 1:00.2051.031:00.0253.1649.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 1:36.27 1:52.02 Russia 2:03.771:45.052:07.771:36.271:47.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 32 Russia 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 47 26.28 33.53 Russia 38.8335.2926.4726.28DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:40.86 Russia 2:47.292:40.86
Pyraminx First 33 7.49 11.84 Russia 8.9111.4318.177.4915.17

Phạm Xuân Thanh Nam - Vietnam WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 15.77 18.57 Vietnam 19.0715.7719.7717.4419.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Vietnam DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 23.52 29.08 Vietnam 36.6433.5723.6830.0023.52

Polina Komova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 135 28.99 31.81 Russia DNF29.1128.9930.1436.19

Polina Zhirnova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 175 41.20 1:00.05 Russia 57.521:09.941:41.6252.7041.20
2x2x2 Cube First 87 10.57 12.84 Russia 14.0710.5712.6314.3911.83
Pyraminx First 78 14.02 20.85 Russia 14.0227.4716.9030.4818.17

Prokhor Gibadullin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 152 33.03 41.15 Russia 58.8739.6933.0333.6550.11
2x2x2 Cube First 95 12.74 15.42 Russia 15.9317.5212.7412.8118.06
Megaminx Combined Final 29 4:08.15 Russia DNF4:08.15

Rasul Gamzabekov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.52 17.71 Russia 18.4619.5216.5217.6217.04
Combined First 9 15.58 17.40 Russia 15.5817.5516.2018.4419.06

Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 12.06 14.65 India 16.2513.4814.8912.0615.58
First 34 12.23 13.52 India 13.4412.2313.9216.5813.21
2x2x2 Cube First 16 3.71 4.92 India 5.086.144.923.714.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 59.68 1:03.09 India 1:00.981:04.471:08.7459.681:03.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 2:05.66 India 2:11.642:05.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 22.15 30.12 India 30.8029.5230.0322.1538.10
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:52.58 2:09.14 India 2:11.562:09.001:52.582:17.472:06.85

Roman Eshmetov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 151 37.00 40.81 Russia 43.1748.2137.0041.1838.08
2x2x2 Cube First 101 11.97 18.84 Russia 23.7734.5211.9713.5919.15

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 130 18.56 30.20 Russia 18.5625.3942.7433.5331.68
2x2x2 Cube First 38 5.77 6.69 Russia 10.257.275.776.686.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 55.03 DNF Russia DNF55.03DNF
Pyraminx First 14 5.77 8.05 Russia 5.776.127.5210.5015.79
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:53.30 DNF Russia DNF2:53.30DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 5:04.81 WR DNF Russia 5:31.475:04.81DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 14/16 56:52 Russia 14/16 56:52

Ruslan Galiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 164 39.25 49.42 Russia 58.1955.5649.7839.2542.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 55 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Rustam Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 11.50 13.98 Russia 12.6116.1631.9613.1811.50
First 24 11.27 12.64 Russia 14.1511.2712.9412.6812.30
2x2x2 Cube First 36 5.06 6.52 Russia 5.765.258.605.068.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 48.38 55.63 Russia 59.4748.3851.8255.59DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 1:39.59 1:46.51 Russia 1:39.591:47.912:01.141:49.101:42.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:48.80 Russia 3:48.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 59.30 DNF Russia 59.30DNF1:19.67
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 21.24 22.00 Russia 21.2422.2022.1621.6324.08
Clock Combined Final 20 21.37 Russia 24.1421.37
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:21.25 2:29.09 Russia 2:21.252:21.472:23.632:42.172:42.74
Pyraminx First 13 6.16 7.87 Russia 7.846.168.757.238.54
Skewb First 28 7.79 15.03 Russia 17.7022.2415.107.7912.30
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 16/20 58:24 Russia 16/20 58:24

Samir Godzhaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 21.18 24.44 Russia 24.3434.2422.6121.1826.38
2x2x2 Cube First 82 9.85 11.77 Russia 11.6012.129.8513.0311.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 68 1:57.78 Russia 1:59.611:57.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 84 1:08.71 Russia 1:15.021:08.71

Serafim Vinogrodskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 113 25.68 25.94 Russia 27.6225.6825.7825.7126.34
2x2x2 Cube First 74 7.85 10.48 Russia 9.787.85DNF9.9011.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 58 1:40.27 Russia 1:40.272:01.46

Sergey Chirin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 15.08 15.98 Russia 17.4515.2216.5515.0816.16
First 37 12.17 14.20 Russia 13.1613.7715.6618.6112.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 58.06 1:02.94 Russia 1:02.491:02.891:03.4358.061:59.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:59.60 Russia 3:59.60
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 21.82 23.64 Russia 25.0521.8223.4727.8522.39
Clock Combined Final 13 13.79 16.09 Russia DNF13.7914.2019.8814.18
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:12.09 2:20.58 Russia 2:21.872:21.052:26.702:12.092:18.83
Pyraminx First 24 8.66 10.58 Russia 8.9812.6111.1411.638.66
Skewb Final 11 8.30 9.80 Russia 12.9112.008.308.568.85
First 10 7.97 10.15 Russia 10.6111.6813.407.978.16
Square-1 Combined Final 4 20.69 26.42 Russia 26.5720.6924.2928.3933.13

Sergey Chushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 15.72 18.52 Russia 16.7259.7915.7220.5218.32
2x2x2 Cube First 77 7.89 10.72 Russia DNF7.8913.758.0810.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 1:02.28 1:07.74 Russia 1:02.281:12.011:04.041:40.611:07.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 29 2:11.95 Russia 2:11.952:27.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 3:14.74 3:55.51 Russia 4:12.683:14.744:19.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 24.60 26.35 Russia 26.2024.6028.9126.7326.13
Pyraminx First 58 11.45 15.18 Russia 28.9515.0917.2013.2611.45

Sergey Getun - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 170 46.50 52.64 Russia 1:01.9946.6146.5049.311:02.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 76 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Sergey Golovanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 121 23.16 28.40 Russia 32.5327.1123.1632.4525.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 75 2:41.64 Russia 3:37.252:41.64

Sergey Gvozdev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 16.94 20.41 Russia 16.9419.7721.3020.1521.85
2x2x2 Cube First 86 10.87 12.69 Russia 12.6621.0510.8713.2412.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 64 34.35 43.31 Russia 44.6239.3050.5734.3546.00
Pyraminx First 68 13.38 17.28 Russia 14.9418.3418.5513.3821.34

Sergey Popov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 148 31.26 37.23 Russia 38.9437.5337.6231.2636.53

Sergey Ryabko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.31 9.18 Russia 10.599.368.719.467.31
Second 2 8.84 9.23 Russia 9.259.089.3515.198.84
First 2 8.27 9.53 Russia 12.6110.478.808.279.32

Sergey Savinyat - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 126 25.66 29.99 Russia 30.22DNF29.4625.6630.28

Seva Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 133 27.06 31.14 Russia 35.2027.0629.3728.8535.82
2x2x2 Cube First 92 9.95 14.41 Russia 17.6118.9511.8113.809.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 76 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 59 10.77 15.24 Russia 15.9210.7714.1416.3815.67

Stanislav Starovoytov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 119 23.80 27.19 Russia 28.2223.8032.7528.6624.68

Stanislav Svistun - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 12.06 13.34 Ukraine 14.3612.0615.4212.1713.49
First 12 11.13 11.58 Ukraine 11.1813.1311.9711.1311.60
2x2x2 Cube First 46 6.04 7.42 Ukraine 6.047.066.839.018.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 49.88 53.14 Ukraine 49.8855.0954.0850.261:00.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 1:37.21 1:52.36 Ukraine 1:46.092:05.821:59.571:37.211:51.43

Stepan Rudoi - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 98 16.63 22.89 Russia 24.4916.6326.3417.8344.68

Stepan Tsarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Clock Combined Final 14 16.87 17.13 Russia 17.3316.8718.4116.9317.12
Pyraminx First 51 12.83 13.95 Russia 12.8712.8313.7715.2116.55
Skewb First 43 15.53 17.70 Russia 15.5317.9719.5432.3315.59

Tigran Orbelyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 12.21 12.89 Russia 13.4112.2112.7712.5014.36
First 25 10.38 12.68 Russia 10.3813.3012.8811.8713.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 2:48.09 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:48.09

Timofey Egorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 20.40 21.33 Russia 20.6320.4023.3122.0021.36
2x2x2 Cube First 67 5.55 9.82 Russia 10.529.405.559.5311.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 65 1:48.99 Russia 1:55.601:48.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 3:15.68 DNF Russia 3:15.683:26.10DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 63 35.88 42.71 Russia 35.8838.7445.1856.4444.21
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 2:32.05 Russia 2:32.05
Pyraminx First 44 9.25 13.08 Russia 17.829.259.8214.0615.37
Skewb First 51 13.03 22.25 Russia 23.1013.0323.83DNF19.82

Vadim Isakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 171 33.78 52.83 Russia 33.7837.0838.521:22.89DNF

Valentin Samsonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 13.09 15.45 Russia 13.0916.5616.5315.3414.47
First 41 12.01 14.33 Russia 14.43DNF12.7512.0115.80
2x2x2 Cube First 39 5.88 7.09 Russia 5.8810.146.657.327.30

Valentina Solovyova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 167 35.84 51.28 Russia 1:15.5049.5745.0459.2435.84

Valeriy Tkachenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 144 33.78 35.23 Russia 33.7834.7439.4834.4036.54

Valeriy Volodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 15.92 18.07 Russia 16.8216.8420.55DNF15.92

Vasily Stasyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 17.32 21.96 Russia 22.6617.3227.4720.2622.95
2x2x2 Cube First 60 7.80 9.19 Russia 9.2510.317.809.908.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 52 1:28.47 Russia 1:28.951:28.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 2:06.95 Russia 2:30.392:06.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 6:28.30 Russia 6:28.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 65 42.78 45.27 Russia 59.1842.8549.7842.7843.18
Clock Combined Final 19 20.21 Russia 20.2122.29
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:07.58 2:11.57 Russia 2:10.572:33.752:07.582:09.562:14.57
Pyraminx First 19 5.59 8.48 Russia 9.907.777.775.5911.19
Skewb First 35 13.89 15.67 Russia 18.7413.8915.6214.9016.48
Square-1 Combined Final 5 28.63 31.54 Russia 40.2128.8328.6335.3630.42

Vasily Yurkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 128 25.75 30.10 Russia 30.0030.2530.0630.9025.75

Victor Bogatov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 109 18.83 24.78 Russia 23.1718.8327.3723.8127.70

Viktor Karasyov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 73 8.33 10.16 Russia 11.348.339.199.96DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 79 1:01.36 Russia 1:01.36DNF

Viktor Shipitsin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 16.13 16.67 Russia 16.1316.5619.3116.3817.08
First 49 12.68 15.54 Russia 15.5716.6112.6816.9414.44
2x2x2 Cube First 51 6.04 8.21 Russia 8.698.637.316.0410.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 1:02.22 1:07.32 Russia 1:03.961:14.901:07.701:02.221:10.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 36 2:32.06 Russia 2:38.972:32.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 20 4:02.12 DNF Russia 4:02.644:02.12DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 62 32.72 42.24 Russia 42.4432.7235.6948.6050.70
Pyraminx Final 8 2.16 5.82 Russia 6.875.265.332.167.71
First 8 4.31 6.73 Russia 4.315.958.758.026.22

Viktor Stepanovich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 9.07 12.09 Russia 11.9515.1711.659.0712.68
First 32 11.29 13.39 Russia 11.2912.5612.3715.2419.66

Viktoria Toptun - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 149 32.61 38.38 Russia 45.9445.3435.0334.7732.61
2x2x2 Cube First 109 12.36 DNF Russia 22.3812.36DNF32.93DNF

Vladimir Korovin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 10.75 12.70 Russia 13.3810.7513.6511.6613.06
First 18 11.39 12.22 Russia 13.4314.2811.5511.3911.68
2x2x2 Cube First 20 2.18 5.12 Russia 14.595.403.782.186.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 47.18 53.28 Russia 53.3259.9447.1851.0955.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 1:39.70 1:48.12 Russia 2:03.921:40.841:39.701:46.111:57.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:10.45 1:37.59 Russia 2:03.661:10.451:38.67
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 41 Russia 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 21.08 24.29 Russia 23.5224.0821.0830.3025.28
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 53.53 56.63 Russia 1:01.1953.5355.16
Clock Combined Final 10 11.55 14.84 Russia 17.0216.0011.5514.1914.34
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:07.54 1:12.68 Russia 1:07.541:12.231:14.071:14.431:11.75
Pyraminx Final 3 2.91 4.37 Russia 4.934.654.092.914.38
First 4 3.81 5.38 Russia 3.815.845.238.905.08
Skewb Final 2 5.09 5.69 Russia 6.485.095.415.196.54
First 1 4.64 5.54 Russia 4.966.926.904.754.64
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

Vladimir Kostin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 15.87 17.72 Russia 17.5617.9417.6619.7115.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:46.97 DNF Russia DNF2:46.97DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 74 38.80 56.19 Russia 52.121:05.9050.561:28.9338.80

Vladimir Lapin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 101 20.08 23.02 Russia 20.2424.5133.0320.0824.32
2x2x2 Cube First 62 8.48 9.50 Russia 9.308.489.229.9715.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 74 2:25.34 Russia 2:27.272:25.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 70 41.70 50.39 Russia 55.9146.0554.3750.7641.70
Megaminx Combined Final 31 4:17.39 Russia 4:17.394:40.73
Pyraminx First 84 13.36 27.41 Russia 22.0013.3628.5431.6836.91

Vladimir Zhuravlev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 16.31 19.25 Russia 16.3118.4720.1620.3419.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 2:04.33 Russia 2:39.922:04.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:20.73 DNF Russia DNF2:20.73DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 44 26.94 32.75 Russia 26.9432.4634.7931.6634.13
Square-1 Combined Final 7 29.80 49.49 Russia 1:00.0338.6352.4629.8057.38
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 12:58.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF12:58.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/3 16:37 Russia 2/3 16:37

Vladislav Botvinko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 160 40.70 46.53 Russia 42.3656.2948.5040.7048.72
2x2x2 Cube First 93 10.69 14.98 Russia 10.6913.34DNF18.1913.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 89 2:07.43 Russia 2:07.43DNF
Clock Combined Final 24 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 74 13.44 19.62 Russia 18.1916.5113.4424.1626.33

Vladislav Kozhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 100 17.40 23.01 Russia 20.5525.8325.1523.3317.40
2x2x2 Cube First 53 6.57 8.37 Russia 7.916.578.7011.558.50
Pyraminx First 28 5.94 11.35 Russia 5.9412.4113.1210.2111.44
Skewb First 36 12.44 15.71 Russia 17.8022.8112.4413.7715.55

Vladislav Shavelskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.31 10.12 Russia 10.8610.349.319.4410.58
Second 3 8.49 9.76 Russia 8.498.6811.9510.5710.03
First 10 9.74 11.09 Russia 13.0811.5810.4811.209.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.27 36.51 Russia 38.2940.7635.7134.2735.53
Combined First 1 33.59 36.20 Russia 33.9233.5943.8136.2238.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:01.84 1:07.55 Russia 1:06.521:01.841:05.681:11.391:10.44
Combined First 1 1:02.03 1:04.72 Russia 1:08.631:05.341:02.031:03.501:05.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:44.59 ER 1:52.37 Russia 1:54.571:57.941:44.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:32.57 NR 2:34.74 ER Russia 2:36.052:35.612:32.57

Vsevolod Pokhachevskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 19.35 21.46 Russia 24.3520.2920.2323.8619.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 46 27.78 33.49 Russia 27.7840.6134.0434.8731.56

Vyacheslav Sizov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 13.80 19.11 Russia 18.1217.9423.7421.2713.80
2x2x2 Cube First 59 5.89 8.93 Russia 8.845.898.0613.449.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 63 1:47.73 Russia 1:55.501:47.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 3:34.86 DNF Russia 3:34.86DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 53 Russia 53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 83 1:08.33 Russia 2:30.671:08.33
Pyraminx First 21 7.43 9.59 Russia 9.0410.697.439.0410.91
Skewb First 19 9.74 12.87 Russia 11.589.7420.1610.5116.51
Square-1 Combined Final 8 48.11 54.54 Russia 55.6754.4453.5248.1156.84
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Russia DNF

Yaroslav Senchihin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 65 7.78 9.67 Russia 15.798.347.9612.717.78
Pyraminx First 45 12.71 13.09 Russia 12.7114.9013.1813.0613.02

Yuriy Blagoveshchenskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 115 24.47 26.31 Russia 27.4524.4729.2225.7625.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 69 1:58.87 Russia 2:02.851:58.87
Skewb First 58 21.35 37.57 Russia 30.4449.1421.3533.1258.41