MPEI Open 2015


Date
Nov 27 - 29, 2015
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

Moscow Power Engineering Institute

Address
Russia, Moscow, Krasnokazarmennaya street 14
Website
MPEI Open 2015 website
Organizer
Andrey Kondrat
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Contact

Student Union MPEI, contact Andrey Kondrat

Information

Registration will be closed on November, 19 or when we reach 300 competitors. Please, pay attention to the registration rules.

Events
Competitors
208
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.53 8.52 Russia 10.657.538.138.069.36
2 Sergey Ryabko 7.31 9.18 Russia 10.599.368.719.467.31
3 Dmitry Aniskin 8.77 9.18 Russia 9.189.1611.789.218.77
4 Georgy Vershinin 8.96 10.06 Russia 9.368.9611.6310.0610.75
5 Vladislav Shavelskiy 9.31 10.12 Russia 10.8610.349.319.4410.58
6 Dmitry Dergunov 9.03 10.38 Russia 9.039.1812.2512.619.71
7 Pavel Galaktionov 9.83 10.59 Russia 13.6310.729.8310.2210.84
8 Evgeny Akivis 8.59 10.95 Russia 8.5913.6510.5810.3611.90
9 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 10.25 11.55 Russia 14.5010.2512.2810.8011.56
10 Alexander Eryomin 9.71 11.60 Russia 12.0216.6112.919.719.88
11 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 9.40 12.28 Russia 13.259.4010.4413.1613.66
12 Maksim Vorobyev 11.34 12.48 Russia 11.3412.6612.5812.2116.59

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.81 8.61 Russia 8.288.928.6410.537.81
2 Sergey Ryabko 8.84 9.23 Russia 9.259.089.3515.198.84
3 Vladislav Shavelskiy 8.49 9.76 Russia 8.498.6811.9510.5710.03
4 Dmitry Aniskin 9.00 9.79 Russia 9.089.3810.9011.829.00
5 Georgy Vershinin 8.48 9.90 Russia 10.469.0110.2411.438.48
6 Maksim Vorobyev 9.43 10.17 Russia 10.569.439.5710.3710.61
7 Pavel Galaktionov 9.25 10.38 Russia 10.0411.1211.749.999.25
8 Evgeny Akivis 9.85 10.56 Russia 9.8510.9713.4410.4410.28
9 Dmitry Dergunov 9.86 10.68 Russia 10.859.8610.6011.4510.60
10 Alexander Eryomin 10.08 10.82 Russia 11.0210.0812.7310.8810.56
11 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 9.00 11.12 Russia 11.4613.1610.039.0011.88
12 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.40 11.26 Russia 9.4010.0510.4115.4613.31
13 Fyodor Ivanov 11.05 11.66 Russia 12.9411.2811.4012.3011.05
14 Oleg Fedichkin 11.05 12.06 Russia 11.9511.0515.0311.5612.67
15 Viktor Stepanovich 9.07 12.09 Russia 11.9515.1711.659.0712.68
16 Andrey Che 8.90 12.10 Russia 10.4414.388.9012.3113.56
17 Petr Samodelkin 9.75 12.31 Russia 12.329.7515.7411.5113.11
18 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.34 12.45 Russia 15.1513.7411.9810.3411.62
19 Dmitry Levakov 11.34 12.68 Russia 11.7811.3415.4314.8011.46
20 Vladimir Korovin 10.75 12.70 Russia 13.3810.7513.6511.6613.06
21 Tigran Orbelyan 12.21 12.89 Russia 13.4112.2112.7712.5014.36
22 Ivan Zabrodin 12.32 12.95 Russia 13.8212.3212.5813.5912.69
23 Artem Ganzha 11.86 12.98 Russia 11.8618.1713.4712.1113.37
24 Stanislav Svistun 12.06 13.34 Ukraine 14.3612.0615.4212.1713.49
25 Andrey Ivanov 11.30 13.83 Russia 16.5212.5115.8613.1311.30
26 Rustam Valeev 11.50 13.98 Russia 12.6116.1631.9613.1811.50
27 Irina Drobitjko 12.15 14.02 Ukraine 13.8013.1915.0915.0812.15
28 Alexey Zharikov 10.86 14.20 Russia 10.8615.0014.4216.6013.18
29 Nikolay Ostroukhov 11.65 14.22 Russia 17.5014.9613.8111.6513.88
30 Alexey Polyashov 11.90 14.34 Russia 14.0911.9016.2112.7216.84
31 Digi Digiev 13.16 14.42 Russia 15.6014.5514.6114.0913.16
32 Alexey Elokhin 13.82 14.52 Russia 13.8215.3814.1813.9947.66
33 Edward Berezin 13.03 14.55 Russia 15.1313.0314.8214.7814.05
34 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 10.93 14.56 Russia 14.7410.9313.8915.05DNF
35 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 12.06 14.65 India 16.2513.4814.8912.0615.58
36 Kirill Shalashov 13.12 15.01 Russia 32.7314.1617.3213.5513.12
37 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.98 15.21 Belarus 14.4211.9819.7317.5813.62
38 Dmitriy Manin 11.24 15.34 Russia 15.9011.2416.4913.64DNF
39 Valentin Samsonov 13.09 15.45 Russia 13.0916.5616.5315.3414.47
40 Alexey Mikhailov 15.46 15.69 Russia 15.4615.5015.8215.7516.38
41 Ildar Salakhetdinov 11.50 15.83 Russia 11.5016.9921.9415.7214.77
42 Konstantin Ushakov 14.72 15.87 Russia 14.7216.9615.8319.6514.82
43 Kirill Kharitonov 13.86 15.90 Russia 18.3314.9515.3817.3813.86
44 Sergey Chirin 15.08 15.98 Russia 17.4515.2216.5515.0816.16
45 Denis Rapoport 14.36 16.31 Russia 16.1420.1716.7516.0514.36
46 Evgeny Blinov 12.78 16.41 Russia 12.8324.8517.9412.7818.46
47 Ivan Katkov 14.14 16.50 Russia 16.9816.2316.3017.7714.14
48 Aleksander Rogozhin 13.38 16.54 Russia 16.1317.3016.18DNF13.38
49 Ilya Varenov 13.99 16.54 Russia 14.6513.9922.3718.5616.41
50 Alexey Kazinets 13.17 16.59 Russia 17.0316.0717.2016.6613.17
51 Viktor Shipitsin 16.13 16.67 Russia 16.1316.5619.3116.3817.08
52 Anton Isaev 13.72 17.09 Russia 16.0313.7215.9119.3331.98
53 Andrey Rybakov 13.55 17.45 Russia 17.56DNF14.9419.8613.55
54 Ivan Putilov 14.98 17.64 Russia 19.0617.7616.1019.5814.98
55 Gleb Bogdanov 14.44 17.89 Russia 18.1821.7616.7618.7414.44
56 Ivan Kogtikov 15.97 18.11 Russia 19.9116.3218.9319.0815.97
57 Odissey Yagubov 15.80 25.54 Russia 16.4315.80DNF42.6117.58

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 8.08 8.87 Russia 8.0810.088.589.168.88
2 Sergey Ryabko 8.27 9.53 Russia 12.6110.478.808.279.32
3 Andrey Che 9.71 10.03 Russia 9.769.719.9810.8810.34
4 Evgeny Akivis 8.50 10.14 Russia 12.399.478.5010.9010.06
5 Pavel Galaktionov 8.63 10.30 Russia 11.5010.018.639.4014.12
6 Dmitry Aniskin 9.81 10.35 Russia 9.9011.979.8110.4610.68
7 Dmitry Dergunov 8.88 10.42 Russia 9.4312.0011.478.8810.37
8 Alexander Eryomin 9.86 10.87 Russia 13.599.8611.429.9511.24
9 Georgy Vershinin 9.77 10.96 Russia 14.169.7710.9011.6910.30
10 Vladislav Shavelskiy 9.74 11.09 Russia 13.0811.5810.4811.209.74
11 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 10.02 11.13 Russia 11.9013.0010.7710.7210.02
12 Stanislav Svistun 11.13 11.58 Ukraine 11.1813.1311.9711.1311.60
13 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 9.94 11.64 Russia 20.5611.719.9411.3611.84
14 Alexey Zharikov 10.43 11.72 Russia 10.4311.5012.5611.0913.56
15 Alexey Polyashov 11.86 12.15 Russia 11.9212.1712.3613.8711.86
16 Petr Samodelkin 11.14 12.19 Russia 12.9612.2413.4511.3811.14
17 Dmitriy Manin 11.28 12.21 Russia 12.0215.7012.6511.9711.28
18 Vladimir Korovin 11.39 12.22 Russia 13.4314.2811.5511.3911.68
19 Fyodor Ivanov 9.94 12.23 Russia 11.499.9413.0712.9612.25
20 Irina Drobitjko 10.65 12.23 Ukraine 12.1513.8311.9812.5610.65
21 Maksim Vorobyev 11.55 12.33 Russia 12.8711.6112.8111.5512.56
22 Digi Digiev 11.72 12.36 Russia 12.2211.9812.8911.7213.42
23 Oleg Fedichkin 10.75 12.48 Russia 11.6313.4712.3410.7516.16
24 Rustam Valeev 11.27 12.64 Russia 14.1511.2712.9412.6812.30
25 Tigran Orbelyan 10.38 12.68 Russia 10.3813.3012.8811.8713.80
26 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.31 12.80 Russia 11.7710.3114.7913.4513.18
27 Artem Ganzha 10.57 12.87 Russia 13.0813.8212.1513.3910.57
28 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 12.64 12.95 Russia 13.2614.9912.6412.8012.79
29 Ivan Zabrodin 11.16 12.97 Russia 16.1212.9811.1612.4713.47
30 Dmitry Levakov 11.82 13.10 Russia 13.3813.0311.8212.9013.97
31 Ilya Tsiareshka 12.23 13.24 Belarus 13.1512.2314.5414.0912.47
32 Viktor Stepanovich 11.29 13.39 Russia 11.2912.5612.3715.2419.66
33 Alexey Mikhailov 11.02 13.41 Russia 11.0213.4312.0815.2514.72
34 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 12.23 13.52 India 13.4412.2313.9216.5813.21
35 Nikolay Ostroukhov 11.38 13.99 Russia 11.3816.5213.6312.8115.52
36 Kirill Kharitonov 10.68 14.20 Russia 16.1310.6814.0416.3512.43
37 Sergey Chirin 12.17 14.20 Russia 13.1613.7715.6618.6112.17
38 Odissey Yagubov 12.75 14.23 Russia 18.2814.3915.1512.7513.14
39 Kirill Shalashov 13.35 14.24 Russia 14.6014.3314.1713.3514.21
40 Alexey Elokhin 12.39 14.32 Russia 13.6514.6914.6112.3916.13
41 Valentin Samsonov 12.01 14.33 Russia 14.43DNF12.7512.0115.80
42 Andrey Rybakov 13.15 14.47 Russia 14.61DNF13.1513.4415.37
43 Arseniy Gordeev 12.99 14.85 Russia 16.6712.9916.4213.4214.72
44 Ivan Putilov 12.37 15.09 Russia 17.4015.3412.3714.0815.84
45 Alexey Kazinets 13.83 15.19 Russia 15.1513.8314.1518.2616.28
46 Ivan Makachev 13.36 15.25 Russia DNF15.9913.6313.3616.12
47 Konstantin Ushakov 14.46 15.28 Russia 17.3714.4615.0615.0215.77
48 Denis Rapoport 12.56 15.35 Russia 12.5615.7815.93DNF14.33
49 Viktor Shipitsin 12.68 15.54 Russia 15.5716.6112.6816.9414.44
50 Gleb Khrapov 13.19 15.56 Russia 15.1113.1917.5014.9016.68
51 Aleksander Rogozhin 13.31 15.72 Russia 13.3116.9415.2715.2016.68
52 Evgeny Blinov 12.72 15.74 Russia 19.8313.9612.7216.0717.18
53 Ilya Varenov 12.16 15.77 Russia 18.8313.2212.1615.25DNF
54 Edward Berezin 13.30 15.94 Russia 16.5516.5313.3015.2516.04
55 Andrey Ivanov 15.23 16.07 Russia 16.9720.7215.4015.8315.23
56 Gleb Bogdanov 13.71 16.30 Russia 18.5913.7116.0016.9315.96
57 Anton Isaev 14.24 16.33 Russia 18.7129.4415.0715.2114.24
58 Ivan Katkov 15.77 16.37 Russia 16.0216.5416.5617.4815.77
59 Ivan Kogtikov 15.53 16.41 Russia 15.5317.8921.1215.5715.77
60 Ildar Salakhetdinov 15.83 16.75 Russia 16.9916.03DNF15.8317.22
61 Maria Timoshchenko 15.44 17.14 Russia 21.7416.6016.8415.4417.97
62 Maxim Meshcheryakov 16.37 17.30 Russia 17.4117.1216.3732.2517.37
63 Alexey Krikunov 14.21 17.32 Russia 15.1519.7218.7318.0814.21
64 Andrey Seleznev 16.31 17.38 Russia 18.0517.7116.3116.3818.97
65 Andrey Dyatlov 13.91 17.42 Russia 13.9119.5020.4817.4215.35
66 Alexander Nekrasov 10.67 17.55 Russia 10.6717.1619.7415.7521.39
67 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 14.96 17.60 Russia 18.5919.8715.8114.9618.40
68 Vladimir Kostin 15.87 17.72 Russia 17.5617.9417.6619.7115.87
69 Anton Savushkin 14.01 17.86 Russia 17.6917.6518.2514.0118.73
70 Olesya Sadikova 17.29 17.86 Russia 21.7817.6318.0417.2917.90
71 Valeriy Volodin 15.92 18.07 Russia 16.8216.8420.55DNF15.92
72 Anton Goryachikh 15.77 18.18 Russia 18.7215.7719.1318.4517.38
73 Maxim Chechnev 16.39 18.29 Russia 18.4117.0016.3919.4520.05
74 Ilgiz Yakhin 17.50 18.36 Russia 19.8417.9217.6219.5317.50
75 Sergey Chushkin 15.72 18.52 Russia 16.7259.7915.7220.5218.32
76 Phạm Xuân Thanh Nam 15.77 18.57 Vietnam 19.0715.7719.7717.4419.19
77 Daniil Arkhipov 16.65 18.81 Russia 19.1318.9118.3821.5816.65
78 Kirill Litvinov 17.38 18.93 Russia 17.5419.9720.6419.2917.38
79 Vyacheslav Sizov 13.80 19.11 Russia 18.1217.9423.7421.2713.80
80 Vladimir Zhuravlev 16.31 19.25 Russia 16.3118.4720.1620.3419.13
81 Ilya Finaev 17.29 19.92 Russia 20.2021.9218.5021.0517.29
82 Nikolay Surikov 15.80 20.11 Russia 20.1720.7015.8023.3919.46
83 Sergey Gvozdev 16.94 20.41 Russia 16.9419.7721.3020.1521.85
84 Danis Gubaidulin 18.05 20.74 Russia 22.3021.1818.0518.73DNF
85 Ilyas Sadykov 17.93 20.76 Russia 22.1823.8417.9319.7920.32
86 Ilya Ksenofontov 14.99 21.01 Russia 19.6125.4721.1222.2914.99
87 Grigory Kylosov 16.48 21.32 Russia 22.0524.5216.4817.3929.38
88 Egor Dubrovskiy 19.30 21.32 Russia 22.3419.78DNF21.8519.30
89 Timofey Egorov 20.40 21.33 Russia 20.6320.4023.3122.0021.36
90 Vsevolod Pokhachevskiy 19.35 21.46 Russia 24.3520.2920.2323.8619.35
91 Mikhail Burkov 17.22 21.86 Russia 23.0317.2219.9624.5322.60
92 Vasily Stasyev 17.32 21.96 Russia 22.6617.3227.4720.2622.95
93 Arman Ordzhatsyan 19.85 22.34 Russia 22.3829.7619.8521.7822.85
94 Andrey Gribachev 21.08 22.54 Russia 21.0823.1122.9225.0821.58
95 Dmitry Korolev 20.30 22.76 Russia 22.1520.3024.1227.4522.01
96 Ilya Nazarov 20.72 22.77 Russia 20.7222.9726.9121.4623.87
97 Kirill Mukhanov 20.54 22.87 Russia 21.0824.7022.8220.5425.01
98 Stepan Rudoi 16.63 22.89 Russia 24.4916.6326.3417.8344.68
99 Anton Izmaylov 19.23 22.95 Russia 21.6219.2321.26DNF25.97
100 Vladislav Kozhin 17.40 23.01 Russia 20.5525.8325.1523.3317.40
101 Vladimir Lapin 20.08 23.02 Russia 20.2424.5133.0320.0824.32
102 Andrey Bankov 19.68 23.44 Russia 20.5527.0229.6122.7419.68
103 Nikolay Golovenko 21.82 23.50 Russia 35.9424.2221.8221.9324.34
104 Andrey Krasovskiy 20.17 23.65 Russia 23.0924.2920.1731.1723.56
105 Igor Balov 18.21 23.83 Moldova DNF18.2121.3021.8528.34
106 Anastasia Babenkova 20.05 23.92 Russia 23.2626.0926.4322.4020.05
107 Alexander Provorkov 18.57 23.94 Russia 23.8620.9527.0118.5727.29
108 Samir Godzhaev 21.18 24.44 Russia 24.3434.2422.6121.1826.38
109 Victor Bogatov 18.83 24.78 Russia 23.1718.8327.3723.8127.70
110 Mikhail Kalitsky 22.92 25.37 Russia 28.9830.9423.6923.4422.92
111 Lyubov Denisova 21.42 25.45 Russia 25.7721.4225.4025.1927.41
112 Alexey Dorozhkin 22.33 25.67 Russia 24.9122.3323.0529.3929.04
113 Serafim Vinogrodskiy 25.68 25.94 Russia 27.6225.6825.7825.7126.34
114 Konstantin Solovyev 23.12 26.23 Russia 29.2925.8429.9823.5723.12
115 Yuriy Blagoveshchenskiy 24.47 26.31 Russia 27.4524.4729.2225.7625.71
116 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 22.00 26.41 Russia 31.7322.0024.6230.7923.81
117 Emir Umerov 24.37 26.47 Russia 24.5524.6930.1824.3731.13
118 Aleksandr Chernetsov 21.41 26.85 Russia 22.7128.0332.4629.8021.41
119 Stanislav Starovoytov 23.80 27.19 Russia 28.2223.8032.7528.6624.68
120 Andrey Barakin 22.75 28.37 Russia 22.7526.5835.53DNF23.00
121 Sergey Golovanov 23.16 28.40 Russia 32.5327.1123.1632.4525.63
122 Kirill Fedorenkov 26.27 28.57 Russia DNF28.9529.3526.2727.41
123 Anton Sobolev 25.12 29.03 Russia 30.3325.1248.8330.6726.09
124 Lê Công Minh 27.46 29.27 Vietnam 30.4027.4630.0229.8027.98
125 Boris Falkov 26.68 29.74 Russia 26.6829.9128.4155.7130.90
126 Sergey Savinyat 25.66 29.99 Russia 30.22DNF29.4625.6630.28
127 Alexey Davletshin 23.66 30.05 Russia 1:03.2434.7925.3430.0323.66
128 Vasily Yurkov 25.75 30.10 Russia 30.0030.2530.0630.9025.75
129 Egor Savchenko 24.16 30.12 Russia 35.6424.1627.0227.6937.66
130 Roman Strakhov 18.56 30.20 Russia 18.5625.3942.7433.5331.68
131 Evgeny Parkhomenko 27.52 30.51 Russia 32.041:10.6927.5231.2028.29
132 Anastasiya Pyatina 25.33 31.01 Russia 26.4032.1934.4525.3338.99
133 Seva Valeev 27.06 31.14 Russia 35.2027.0629.3728.8535.82
134 Anton Ivanchenkov 25.95 31.17 Russia 29.8735.6131.2932.3425.95
135 Polina Komova 28.99 31.81 Russia DNF29.1128.9930.1436.19
136 Artem Tsibizov 30.18 32.16 Russia 32.9730.7534.6030.1832.75
137 Pavel Kornev 24.62 32.21 Russia 31.3332.5733.5724.6232.72
138 Pavel Grigoryev 29.20 32.74 Russia 31.2032.8534.1729.2040.69
139 Ekaterina Kudrova 21.87 32.92 Russia 34.0021.8731.2833.4736.00
140 Milena Son 28.06 32.96 Russia 31.1336.0834.3828.0633.38
141 Artur Bogomolov 27.15 33.72 Russia 34.5633.9827.1532.6235.11
142 Danil' Khafizov 31.79 34.20 Russia 35.1335.9932.0931.7935.38
143 Artem Tsikunov 30.29 34.34 Russia 31.2540.3643.8230.2931.41
144 Valeriy Tkachenko 33.78 35.23 Russia 33.7834.7439.4834.4036.54
145 Diana Murnik 31.86 35.51 Russia 37.5134.3931.8634.6350.16
146 Borislav Golosov 32.18 35.79 Russia 41.1832.4238.8832.1836.08
147 Olga Efremova 34.54 35.80 Russia 34.6934.5436.3337.1136.38
148 Sergey Popov 31.26 37.23 Russia 38.9437.5337.6231.2636.53
149 Viktoria Toptun 32.61 38.38 Russia 45.9445.3435.0334.7732.61
150 Arseniy Fadeev 30.67 39.72 Russia 30.6742.8737.5646.5238.72
151 Roman Eshmetov 37.00 40.81 Russia 43.1748.2137.0041.1838.08
152 Prokhor Gibadullin 33.03 41.15 Russia 58.8739.6933.0333.6550.11
153 Mikhail Govgolenko 23.34 41.21 Russia 38.1141.8343.6823.3444.34
154 Barukh Akivaev 34.72 42.59 Russia 40.5334.7244.5244.5542.73
155 Daniil Prytkov 39.18 42.61 Russia 42.7539.1844.6958.5040.39
156 Maxim Raevskiy 39.55 42.69 Russia 42.7540.7253.3544.5939.55
157 Armen Ordzhatsyan 38.51 42.77 Russia 42.8046.1638.5142.1343.37
158 Mikhail Baklanov 33.32 43.20 Russia 47.0333.3239.0749.2043.51
159 Ekaterina Tarasenko 38.21 44.56 Russia 43.5538.2145.971:10.4444.17
160 Vladislav Botvinko 40.70 46.53 Russia 42.3656.2948.5040.7048.72
161 Alexander Guryanov 41.88 48.43 Russia 48.2655.3547.7449.3041.88
162 Daniel Ena 36.80 48.91 Russia 59.0255.5836.8044.5646.58
163 Mikhail Shtepa 33.25 49.29 Russia 1:01.4633.2551.0549.4047.41
164 Ruslan Galiev 39.25 49.42 Russia 58.1955.5649.7839.2542.93
165 Nikita Zavadskiy 42.72 50.04 Russia 53.301:40.7445.7942.7251.02
166 Kirill Pavlov 47.57 51.14 Russia 51.9457.6347.5752.0249.47
167 Valentina Solovyova 35.84 51.28 Russia 1:15.5049.5745.0459.2435.84
168 Artem Dryagin 33.81 51.34 Russia 50.9449.9853.9753.1033.81
169 Maxim Mekhonoshin 46.46 52.50 Russia 1:04.0046.5146.4657.6153.38
170 Sergey Getun 46.50 52.64 Russia 1:01.9946.6146.5049.311:02.67
171 Vadim Isakov 33.78 52.83 Russia 33.7837.0838.521:22.89DNF
172 Dmitry Galkin 41.03 53.73 Russia 1:01.8554.2547.2741.0359.66
173 Artur Gukasyan 45.69 55.58 Russia 47.081:04.0057.711:01.9645.69
174 Denis Volkov 46.70 58.00 Russia 1:04.951:07.9852.6346.7056.41
175 Polina Zhirnova 41.20 1:00.05 Russia 57.521:09.941:41.6252.7041.20
176 Borislav Aleshko 48.80 1:00.75 Russia 52.411:01.551:38.5848.801:08.30
177 Artem Drobyshev 56.55 1:02.05 Russia 1:54.7159.0459.9856.551:07.14
178 Petr Komov 45.08 1:02.06 Russia 1:08.531:24.9349.2045.081:08.46
179 Kirill Leonov 1:00.04 1:07.35 Russia 1:02.031:11.371:08.641:12.751:00.04
180 Danila Chudinov 1:03.52 1:08.10 Russia 1:12.421:18.231:06.991:03.521:04.90
181 Alexander Soshnikov 51.41 1:08.83 Russia 1:14.451:10.701:01.3451.411:26.21
182 Evgeniy Polyakov 1:04.19 1:09.11 Russia 1:54.331:08.351:05.271:04.191:13.71
183 Daniil Kushchev 56.41 1:09.15 Russia 56.411:17.311:14.651:07.951:04.84
184 Larisa Zhuravleva 1:02.93 1:15.20 Russia 1:49.061:18.211:02.931:11.771:15.63
185 Egor Zakharov 1:04.43 1:16.70 Russia 1:04.43DNF1:08.401:19.361:22.34
186 Artem Yugay 1:13.43 1:27.38 Russia 1:23.611:16.321:42.221:13.43DNF
187 Dmitry Zhuravlev 1:31.80 1:54.37 Russia 2:08.461:44.781:57.321:31.802:01.02
188 Nikita Kupriyanov 50.40 DNF Russia DNFDNF55.2650.4057.57

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2.81 2.97 Russia 3.483.142.812.832.93
2 Dmitry Aniskin 2.36 3.33 Russia 2.967.003.903.122.36
3 Andrey Che 3.03 3.51 Russia 4.213.523.963.033.04
4 Pavel Galaktionov 2.78 3.59 Russia 3.943.773.713.302.78
5 Ivan Zabrodin 2.59 3.64 Russia 3.783.314.563.842.59
6 Maksim Vorobyev 2.24 3.69 Russia 4.224.234.452.612.24
7 Dmitry Dergunov 2.27 3.87 Russia 3.723.519.874.392.27
8 Kirill Litvinov 2.59 3.92 Russia 4.916.744.112.752.59
9 Artem Ganzha 3.33 3.92 Russia 4.505.313.443.333.81
10 Georgy Vershinin 3.06 3.93 Russia 4.524.003.284.863.06
11 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 3.05 4.30 Russia DNF4.124.174.613.05
12 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.26 4.64 Russia 4.793.265.413.7319.14

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksim Vorobyev 1.58 2.74 Russia 2.841.582.502.883.16
2 Andrey Che 2.61 3.13 Russia 3.753.043.732.632.61
3 Pavel Galaktionov 2.09 3.64 Russia 4.362.093.194.483.36
4 Ivan Zabrodin 2.31 3.78 Russia 3.962.313.903.485.93
5 Dmitry Aniskin 3.50 3.83 Russia 6.053.793.503.733.96
6 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.08 3.98 Russia 4.973.865.973.113.08
7 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1.63 4.22 Russia 4.591.634.653.419.54
8 Georgy Vershinin 2.95 4.26 Russia 4.703.454.632.955.44
9 Kirill Litvinov 3.62 4.26 Russia 4.174.153.62DNF4.45
10 Dmitry Dergunov 3.77 4.47 Russia 3.916.424.113.775.40
11 Artem Ganzha 3.29 4.63 Russia 5.637.203.293.774.49
12 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3.00 4.74 Russia 3.0011.203.613.587.03
13 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1.83 4.76 Russia 4.671.835.903.726.22
14 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 4.20 4.80 Russia 4.564.994.864.205.98
15 Denis Rapoport 3.66 4.87 Russia 4.974.884.763.667.08
16 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 3.71 4.92 India 5.086.144.923.714.75
17 Ivan Katkov 4.39 4.92 Russia 4.875.134.754.397.93
18 Fyodor Ivanov 3.93 5.02 Russia 4.226.394.449.543.93
19 Alexander Nekrasov 4.28 5.08 Russia 5.385.244.614.285.78
20 Vladimir Korovin 2.18 5.12 Russia 14.595.403.782.186.19
21 Alexey Zharikov 3.62 5.14 Russia 4.365.826.133.625.25
22 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 3.01 5.29 Russia 5.524.176.183.016.59
23 Alexander Eryomin 4.45 5.43 Russia 4.9810.596.394.914.45
24 Andrey Ivanov 4.72 5.43 Russia 6.097.604.725.125.07
25 Maxim Meshcheryakov 4.28 5.56 Russia 8.404.355.796.554.28
26 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 3.63 5.65 Russia 6.065.463.635.4313.68
27 Irina Drobitjko 5.15 5.65 Ukraine 5.155.626.025.307.71
28 Oleg Fedichkin 4.96 5.70 Russia 5.434.966.655.038.90
29 Konstantin Ushakov 4.42 5.75 Russia 6.914.489.304.425.86
30 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.06 5.94 Belarus 5.756.715.065.357.00
31 Nikolay Ostroukhov 3.87 5.97 Russia 11.613.874.805.297.82
32 Igor Khokhlov 4.49 6.25 Russia 4.495.137.876.257.38
33 Ivan Prut 4.68 6.31 Russia 19.446.286.024.686.62
34 Ilya Nazarov 5.69 6.31 Russia 6.225.696.799.685.91
35 Danis Gubaidulin 3.57 6.32 Russia 5.743.575.937.308.36
36 Rustam Valeev 5.06 6.52 Russia 5.765.258.605.068.54
37 Anton Savushkin 5.75 6.60 Russia 8.446.155.756.856.81
38 Roman Strakhov 5.77 6.69 Russia 10.257.275.776.686.13
39 Valentin Samsonov 5.88 7.09 Russia 5.8810.146.657.327.30
40 Dmitry Korolev 4.21 7.11 Russia 4.834.218.068.4411.55
41 Nikolay Golovenko 3.79 7.14 Russia 3.794.6817.468.448.31
42 Anton Isaev 6.75 7.18 Russia 6.867.276.758.317.41
43 Ivan Putilov 6.11 7.24 Russia 7.416.758.856.117.56
44 Daniil Arkhipov 3.55 7.28 Russia 9.903.557.886.867.09
45 Ilya Finaev 5.96 7.41 Russia 8.8611.455.966.756.62
46 Stanislav Svistun 6.04 7.42 Ukraine 6.047.066.839.018.37
47 Andrey Seleznev 5.42 7.44 Russia 7.448.117.227.655.42
48 Alexey Mikhailov 3.92 7.45 Russia 6.648.597.258.463.92
49 Agnessa Mungina 4.86 7.45 Russia 7.3314.268.314.866.72
50 Ilya Varenov 5.63 7.75 Russia 7.935.638.966.37DNF
51 Viktor Shipitsin 6.04 8.21 Russia 8.698.637.316.0410.06
52 Mikhail Burkov 5.44 8.36 Russia 7.165.4411.438.169.77
53 Vladislav Kozhin 6.57 8.37 Russia 7.916.578.7011.558.50
54 Ildar Salakhetdinov 4.22 8.65 Russia DNF4.2212.676.556.72
55 Alexander Provorkov 7.76 8.75 Russia 8.569.6711.297.768.02
56 Kirill Mukhanov 6.36 8.76 Russia 9.4210.026.366.8314.66
57 Andrey Barakin 5.59 8.87 Russia 5.5911.858.416.9011.30
58 Andrey Bankov 4.21 8.89 Russia 10.197.379.389.914.21
59 Vyacheslav Sizov 5.89 8.93 Russia 8.845.898.0613.449.88
60 Vasily Stasyev 7.80 9.19 Russia 9.2510.317.809.908.43
61 Nikolay Surikov 6.77 9.25 Russia 9.2811.6212.556.866.77
62 Vladimir Lapin 8.48 9.50 Russia 9.308.489.229.9715.38
63 Milena Son 4.63 9.51 Russia 10.224.6311.598.459.86
64 Lidia Buchukova 7.50 9.53 Russia 9.028.867.5011.8810.71
65 Yaroslav Senchihin 7.78 9.67 Russia 15.798.347.9612.717.78
66 Mikhail Govgolenko 4.88 9.81 Russia 13.034.889.726.6816.92
67 Timofey Egorov 5.55 9.82 Russia 10.529.405.559.5311.30
68 Alexey Dorozhkin 6.81 9.84 Russia 11.319.568.666.8121.38
69 Emir Umerov 7.09 9.93 Russia 7.93DNF9.3512.527.09
70 Nikolay Pshenichnikov 8.89 9.98 Russia 11.769.1010.728.8910.11
71 Alexey Krikunov 6.98 10.05 Russia 11.6910.679.689.796.98
72 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 6.44 10.12 Russia 9.7410.4611.316.4410.17
73 Viktor Karasyov 8.33 10.16 Russia 11.348.339.199.96DNF
74 Serafim Vinogrodskiy 7.85 10.48 Russia 9.787.85DNF9.9011.75
75 Anton Sobolev 9.17 10.51 Russia 12.309.2112.799.1710.02
76 Artem Tsikunov 9.54 10.52 Russia 11.009.5410.769.8012.16
77 Sergey Chushkin 7.89 10.72 Russia DNF7.8913.758.0810.34
78 Anastasia Babenkova 8.52 10.75 Russia 12.658.529.7115.029.89
79 Artur Bogomolov 6.59 10.92 Russia 14.256.5910.867.6620.67
80 Denis Volkov 9.13 11.03 Russia 13.0711.1412.309.659.13
81 Ekaterina Kudrova 7.41 11.68 Russia 12.1111.207.4124.0611.72
82 Samir Godzhaev 9.85 11.77 Russia 11.6012.129.8513.0311.58
83 Arseniy Fadeev 6.63 12.24 Russia 14.6411.3910.6816.216.63
84 Diana Murnik 5.71 12.30 Russia 10.8612.335.7117.0913.71
85 Boris Falkov 11.65 12.61 Russia 12.3713.4411.6512.9212.55
86 Sergey Gvozdev 10.87 12.69 Russia 12.6621.0510.8713.2412.17
87 Polina Zhirnova 10.57 12.84 Russia 14.0710.5712.6314.3911.83
88 Pavel Grigoryev 10.11 12.99 Russia 12.7115.9015.0411.2310.11
89 Daniil Prytkov 11.72 13.91 Russia 14.5511.7214.9012.2916.08
90 Aleksandr Chernetsov 11.82 13.96 Russia 14.5011.8211.9217.2215.46
91 Artem Tsibizov 10.87 14.38 Russia 24.4611.3013.0418.8010.87
92 Seva Valeev 9.95 14.41 Russia 17.6118.9511.8113.809.95
93 Vladislav Botvinko 10.69 14.98 Russia 10.6913.34DNF18.1913.41
94 Olga Efremova 7.03 15.13 Russia 15.387.0316.3915.3414.66
95 Prokhor Gibadullin 12.74 15.42 Russia 15.9317.5212.7412.8118.06
96 Alexander Guryanov 11.60 15.83 Russia 14.5216.9717.8816.0011.60
97 Barukh Akivaev 7.99 16.57 Russia 17.9626.4221.387.9910.37
98 Pavel Kovezin 10.52 17.39 Russia 15.8421.5914.7410.5224.97
99 Daniel Ena 11.18 18.04 Russia 15.2718.2411.1820.6021.39
100 Andrey Kondrat'ev 9.25 18.82 Russia 15.9820.4920.0024.279.25
101 Roman Eshmetov 11.97 18.84 Russia 23.7734.5211.9713.5919.15
102 Artem Dryagin 16.95 21.27 Russia 21.6716.9519.69DNF22.45
103 Artem Yugay 15.94 21.41 Russia 20.3319.8024.1115.9442.05
104 Nikita Zavadskiy 17.50 23.02 Russia 1:09.6817.5029.2018.1821.67
105 Kirill Pavlov 9.07 23.97 Russia 45.769.9916.169.07DNF
106 Mikhail Baklanov 14.62 24.25 Russia 19.8237.1914.6239.3015.75
107 Artemiy Fadeev 22.28 30.34 Russia 24.7622.2841.0828.4037.86
108 Artur Gukasyan 11.82 39.54 Russia 21.491:13.7911.821:01.3635.78
109 Viktoria Toptun 12.36 DNF Russia 22.3812.36DNF32.93DNF
110 Maria Zadorozhnaya 17.53 DNF Russia 33.3517.53DNFDNFDNF
111 Alexander Soshnikov 23.88 DNF Russia 23.88DNSDNSDNSDNS

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 34.27 36.51 Russia 38.2940.7635.7134.2735.53
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 33.52 37.81 Russia 38.5634.5840.2940.9733.52
3 Pavel Galaktionov 40.05 40.57 Russia 40.0644.6840.7840.8840.05
4 Georgy Vershinin 37.24 41.11 Russia 38.4637.2444.4144.4040.48
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 36.50 41.68 Russia 36.5056.5045.4036.9342.71
6 Dmitry Aniskin 37.32 43.12 Russia 46.8144.6542.6437.3242.06
7 Alexey Zharikov 37.93 43.32 Russia 37.9339.6350.6941.8648.46
8 Oleg Fedichkin 39.30 44.69 Russia 39.3044.1643.5946.3348.68
9 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 43.61 47.24 Russia 44.7156.6646.5143.6150.49
10 Ivan Zabrodin 39.52 47.55 Russia 48.6447.9749.9446.0439.52
11 Dmitry Dergunov 46.14 48.04 Russia 46.2146.1451.6852.3346.24
12 Fyodor Ivanov 46.01 48.07 Russia DNF46.3146.3746.0151.53

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 33.59 36.20 Russia 33.9233.5943.8136.2238.46
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 36.81 40.28 Russia 40.8446.1537.3442.6636.81
3 Pavel Galaktionov 39.01 41.49 Russia 39.0140.0942.8741.9542.44
4 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 33.78 41.69 Russia 33.7844.9145.2141.5538.61
5 Georgy Vershinin 34.61 41.76 Russia 44.7234.61DNF38.7641.81
6 Ivan Zabrodin 42.33 43.02 Russia 52.5343.0042.3342.4643.61
7 Dmitry Aniskin 41.84 47.34 Russia 54.0642.8359.5445.1341.84
8 Alexey Zharikov 42.88 47.36 Russia 44.8142.8853.9258.0643.36
9 Dmitry Dergunov 43.97 47.58 Russia 48.3743.9758.9945.4048.97
10 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 44.06 47.69 Russia 45.5956.7046.9750.5244.06
11 Oleg Fedichkin 44.95 50.74 Russia 46.7853.3053.1944.9552.24
12 Fyodor Ivanov 45.89 52.16 Russia 58.1558.6148.0850.2645.89
13 Andrey Che 43.15 52.54 Russia 59.7255.1847.2055.2543.15
14 Stanislav Svistun 49.88 53.14 Ukraine 49.8855.0954.0850.261:00.27
15 Vladimir Korovin 47.18 53.28 Russia 53.3259.9447.1851.0955.44
16 Petr Samodelkin 49.22 54.74 Russia 1:00.2051.031:00.0253.1649.22
17 Rustam Valeev 48.38 55.63 Russia 59.4748.3851.8255.59DNF
18 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 47.97 55.87 Russia 54.5456.2856.8047.971:02.42
19 Kirill Kharitonov 53.02 56.64 Russia 57.2154.3858.3453.021:01.55
20 Dmitry Kryuzban 48.77 56.67 Russia 59.6053.992:59.6348.7756.43
21 Edward Berezin 54.78 57.20 Russia 1:01.2555.2555.1154.781:22.11
22 Ilya Tsiareshka 54.55 57.77 Belarus 1:05.161:00.1956.3154.5556.82
23 Ilya Varenov 57.57 58.79 Russia 59.751:06.5857.5758.2458.39
24 Kirill Litvinov 50.21 1:00.89 Russia 50.211:03.491:03.981:54.3455.19
25 Andrey Ivanov 57.94 1:02.39 Russia 1:01.591:03.8257.941:15.841:01.77
26 Sergey Chirin 58.06 1:02.94 Russia 1:02.491:02.891:03.4358.061:59.39
27 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 59.68 1:03.09 India 1:00.981:04.471:08.7459.681:03.81
28 Evgeny Blinov 59.92 1:04.04 Russia 1:19.6259.9359.921:01.891:10.31
29 Alexander Nekrasov 56.63 1:04.73 Russia 56.6357.801:07.411:08.991:15.02
30 Alexey Kazinets 1:02.45 1:05.38 Russia 1:03.241:38.401:04.011:02.451:08.90
31 Alexey Mikhailov 1:01.08 1:05.40 Russia 1:03.671:10.401:01.081:02.131:14.80
32 Andrey Rybakov 55.77 1:06.61 Russia 1:12.051:04.1955.771:03.60DNF
33 Alexander Eryomin 1:02.69 1:06.76 Russia 1:09.481:08.411:02.691:06.741:05.12
34 Viktor Shipitsin 1:02.22 1:07.32 Russia 1:03.961:14.901:07.701:02.221:10.31
35 Sergey Chushkin 1:02.28 1:07.74 Russia 1:02.281:12.011:04.041:40.611:07.18
36 Ivan Katkov 1:02.61 1:08.51 Russia 1:05.721:02.611:11.501:08.301:13.86
37 Ildar Salakhetdinov 1:06.62 1:09.60 Russia 1:14.091:06.621:09.081:11.581:08.13
38 Nikolay Ostroukhov 56.63 1:11.16 Russia 1:08.4156.631:14.36DNF1:10.70
39 Anastasia Babenkova 1:09.03 1:13.33 Russia 1:26.231:09.031:10.151:13.741:16.09
40 Alexander Provorkov 1:15.94 Russia 1:15.941:24.03
41 Konstantin Ushakov 1:16.25 Russia 1:18.801:16.25
42 Ivan Putilov 1:16.65 Russia 1:25.751:16.65
43 Anton Isaev 1:16.82 Russia 1:20.311:16.82
44 Mikhail Burkov 1:17.29 Russia 1:17.291:35.88
45 Daniil Arkhipov 1:17.84 Russia 1:51.001:17.84
46 Danis Gubaidulin 1:18.43 Russia 1:26.841:18.43
47 Denis Rapoport 1:18.83 Russia 1:30.041:18.83
48 Olesya Sadikova 1:20.34 Russia 1:24.961:20.34
49 Andrey Seleznev 1:23.69 Russia 1:23.691:26.36
50 Artem Ganzha 1:26.07 Russia 1:26.071:30.15
51 Andrey Barakin 1:27.26 Russia 1:34.231:27.26
52 Vasily Stasyev 1:28.47 Russia 1:28.951:28.47
53 Anton Savushkin 1:29.00 Russia 1:44.491:29.00
54 Andrey Bankov 1:30.11 Russia 1:30.11DNF
55 Mikhail Kalitsky 1:33.00 Russia 1:33.002:08.39
56 Ilya Nazarov 1:35.02 Russia 1:35.022:03.43
57 Nikolay Golovenko 1:35.92 Russia 1:35.921:48.14
58 Serafim Vinogrodskiy 1:40.27 Russia 1:40.272:01.46
59 Andrey Gribachev 1:40.81 Russia 2:28.411:40.81
60 Alexey Krikunov 1:44.27 Russia 1:44.271:44.61
61 Anton Sobolev 1:44.98 Russia 1:44.981:59.65
62 Lê Công Minh 1:45.11 Vietnam 1:50.521:45.11
63 Vyacheslav Sizov 1:47.73 Russia 1:55.501:47.73
64 Maxim Meshcheryakov 1:48.30 Russia 1:48.301:52.04
65 Timofey Egorov 1:48.99 Russia 1:55.601:48.99
66 Maxim Chechnev 1:51.23 Russia 1:52.161:51.23
67 Ilgiz Yakhin 1:51.59 Russia 1:58.051:51.59
68 Samir Godzhaev 1:57.78 Russia 1:59.611:57.78
69 Yuriy Blagoveshchenskiy 1:58.87 Russia 2:02.851:58.87
70 Mikhail Govgolenko 2:04.73 Russia 2:08.642:04.73
71 Alexey Dorozhkin 2:19.60 Russia 2:23.422:19.60
72 Artem Tsikunov 2:21.93 Russia DNF2:21.93
73 Emir Umerov 2:23.96 Russia 2:23.96DNF
74 Vladimir Lapin 2:25.34 Russia 2:27.272:25.34
75 Sergey Golovanov 2:41.64 Russia 3:37.252:41.64
76 Alexander Guryanov DNF Russia DNFDNF
76 Alexey Davletshin DNF Russia DNFDNF
76 Artem Tsibizov DNF Russia DNFDNF
76 Artur Bogomolov DNF Russia DNFDNF
76 Konstantin Solovyev DNF Russia DNFDNF
76 Mikhail Baklanov DNF Russia DNFDNF
76 Sergey Getun DNF Russia DNFDNF
76 Seva Valeev DNF Russia DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:01.84 1:07.55 Russia 1:06.521:01.841:05.681:11.391:10.44
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:08.40 1:12.31 Russia 1:13.281:08.911:08.401:14.751:15.18
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:08.12 1:12.46 Russia 1:33.671:09.831:09.131:18.431:08.12
4 Alexey Zharikov 1:11.11 1:14.62 Russia 1:16.981:24.041:11.191:11.111:15.70
5 Pavel Galaktionov 1:09.65 1:17.37 Russia 1:15.591:09.651:22.461:33.461:14.06
6 Georgy Vershinin 1:15.30 1:21.70 Russia 1:23.881:26.111:18.341:22.881:15.30
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:16.55 1:30.73 Russia 1:33.54DNF1:32.271:16.551:26.39
8 Dmitry Dergunov 1:28.81 1:33.02 Russia 1:35.001:33.801:30.251:28.811:36.29
9 Ivan Zabrodin 1:23.13 1:33.41 Russia 1:38.721:25.541:45.161:35.971:23.13
10 Dmitry Aniskin 1:29.97 1:38.20 Russia 1:37.901:29.971:35.691:44.751:41.00
11 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:42.53 1:47.26 Russia 1:42.531:46.401:45.131:53.851:50.25
12 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:37.56 1:55.49 Russia 1:55.962:12.811:53.461:37.561:57.06

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:02.03 1:04.72 Russia 1:08.631:05.341:02.031:03.501:05.31
2 Georgy Vershinin 1:09.39 1:14.22 Russia 1:10.471:14.051:18.811:18.131:09.39
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:07.18 1:16.64 Russia 1:18.031:21.901:20.111:07.181:11.77
4 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:11.10 1:18.02 Russia 1:20.841:42.161:20.141:11.101:13.07
5 Alexey Zharikov 1:11.80 1:21.77 Russia 1:14.831:18.161:32.321:11.801:32.69
6 Pavel Galaktionov 1:16.94 1:23.83 Russia 1:23.421:29.071:25.891:16.941:22.19
7 Dmitry Dergunov 1:25.33 1:30.47 Russia 1:35.491:31.761:25.331:28.361:31.30
8 Ivan Zabrodin 1:28.16 1:31.02 Russia 1:28.161:28.471:36.191:33.341:31.26
9 Dmitry Aniskin 1:28.90 1:34.15 Russia 1:36.901:37.921:28.901:33.151:32.40
10 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:22.25 1:34.93 Russia 1:46.601:22.251:29.561:34.381:40.84
11 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:37.43 1:43.81 Russia 1:47.34DNF1:43.381:37.431:40.71
12 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:33.69 1:45.14 Russia 1:51.431:48.801:57.031:35.181:33.69
13 Rustam Valeev 1:39.59 1:46.51 Russia 1:39.591:47.912:01.141:49.101:42.51
14 Andrey Ivanov 1:36.38 1:47.66 Russia 1:36.381:41.811:49.991:53.711:51.18
15 Kirill Kharitonov 1:36.17 1:47.82 Russia 1:49.061:58.031:46.651:47.741:36.17
16 Vladimir Korovin 1:39.70 1:48.12 Russia 2:03.921:40.841:39.701:46.111:57.42
17 Petr Samodelkin 1:36.27 1:52.02 Russia 2:03.771:45.052:07.771:36.271:47.24
18 Stanislav Svistun 1:37.21 1:52.36 Ukraine 1:46.092:05.821:59.571:37.211:51.43
19 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 1:38.33 1:59.18 Russia 1:52.921:38.331:47.26DNF2:17.36
20 Alexey Mikhailov 1:43.88 2:00.38 Russia 1:43.881:59.792:08.271:54.322:07.04
21 Oleg Fedichkin 1:49.89 2:04.15 Russia 2:07.081:49.892:09.001:59.312:06.07
22 Kirill Litvinov 1:48.13 2:10.71 Russia 2:21.401:49.912:20.812:23.271:48.13
23 Vladimir Zhuravlev 2:04.33 Russia 2:39.922:04.33
24 Ildar Salakhetdinov 2:05.49 Russia 2:14.132:05.49
25 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 2:05.66 India 2:11.642:05.66
26 Ilya Varenov 2:05.93 Russia 2:05.932:08.34
27 Vasily Stasyev 2:06.95 Russia 2:30.392:06.95
28 Fyodor Ivanov 2:10.88 Russia 2:13.842:10.88
29 Sergey Chushkin 2:11.95 Russia 2:11.952:27.56
30 Konstantin Ushakov 2:16.00 Russia 2:16.002:27.92
31 Alexander Kapustin 2:17.84 Russia 2:22.302:17.84
32 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:18.85 Belarus 2:18.852:37.31
33 Evgeny Blinov 2:22.93 Russia 2:22.932:47.22
34 Ivan Katkov 2:29.41 Russia 2:50.612:29.41
35 Nikolay Golovenko 2:30.36 Russia 3:12.002:30.36
36 Viktor Shipitsin 2:32.06 Russia 2:38.972:32.06
37 Andrey Rybakov 2:39.46 Russia 2:39.462:45.21
38 Nikolay Ostroukhov 2:39.89 Russia 2:50.232:39.89
39 Mikhail Burkov 2:41.32 Russia 2:41.322:42.79
40 Daniil Arkhipov 2:42.00 Russia DNF2:42.00
41 Olesya Sadikova 2:47.05 Russia 3:02.062:47.05
42 Alexey Elokhin 2:48.87 Russia 2:48.872:53.26
43 Alexander Nekrasov 2:50.00 Russia 2:50.003:06.50
44 Artem Ganzha 2:51.33 Russia 2:51.33DNF
45 Aleksandr Chernetsov 3:06.09 Russia 3:32.963:06.09
46 Ilya Nazarov 3:10.29 Russia 3:45.463:10.29
47 Ivan Putilov 3:11.77 Russia 3:18.963:11.77
48 Anton Savushkin 3:19.47 Russia 3:19.473:32.99
49 Andrey Bankov 3:25.64 Russia 3:41.773:25.64
50 Anton Sobolev 3:27.74 Russia 3:33.503:27.74
51 Alexey Krikunov 3:29.46 Russia DNF3:29.46
52 Anton Isaev 3:32.92 Russia 3:32.923:56.50
53 Alexander Eryomin 3:38.85 Russia 4:13.383:38.85
54 Igor Khokhlov 3:45.49 Russia DNF3:45.49
55 Andrey Kondrat'ev DNF Russia DNFDNF
55 Andrey Seleznev DNF Russia DNFDNF
55 Artem Tsibizov DNF Russia DNFDNF
55 Artem Tsikunov DNF Russia DNFDNF
55 Artur Bogomolov DNF Russia DNFDNF
55 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev DNF Russia DNFDNF
55 Kirill Mukhanov DNF Russia DNFDNF
55 Ruslan Galiev DNF Russia DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:44.59 ER 1:52.37 Russia 1:54.571:57.941:44.59
2 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:16.68 2:24.16 Russia 2:33.942:21.862:16.68
3 Georgy Vershinin 2:17.92 2:33.16 Russia 2:41.522:17.922:40.03
4 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:27.02 2:33.48 Russia 2:39.282:27.022:34.13
5 Ivan Zabrodin 2:31.80 2:39.91 Russia 2:36.802:51.132:31.80
6 Alexey Zharikov 2:35.88 2:43.84 Russia 2:48.402:47.252:35.88
7 Pavel Galaktionov 2:46.02 2:50.07 Russia 2:46.022:49.052:55.13
8 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:35.89 2:51.21 Russia 3:00.602:35.892:57.13
9 Andrey Dyatlov 2:59.13 3:08.99 Russia 3:17.123:10.722:59.13
10 Dmitry Aniskin 3:15.72 3:21.22 Russia 3:17.213:15.723:30.72
11 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 3:13.64 3:26.54 Russia 3:13.643:22.693:43.30
12 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 3:22.90 3:38.53 Russia 3:22.904:07.663:25.02
13 Alexey Mikhailov 3:39.90 Russia 3:39.90
14 Rustam Valeev 3:48.80 Russia 3:48.80
15 Sergey Chirin 3:59.60 Russia 3:59.60
16 Fyodor Ivanov 4:08.89 Russia 4:08.89
17 Ildar Salakhetdinov 4:10.78 Russia 4:10.78
18 Kirill Litvinov 4:12.65 Russia 4:12.65
19 Edward Berezin 4:35.73 Russia 4:35.73
20 Andrey Kondrat'ev DNF Russia DNF
20 Artem Tsibizov DNF Russia DNF
20 Dmitry Dergunov DNF Russia DNF
20 Vasily Stasyev DNF Russia DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:32.57 NR 2:34.74 ER Russia 2:36.052:35.612:32.57
2 Alexey Zharikov 3:24.10 3:36.12 Russia 3:40.663:43.593:24.10
3 Georgy Vershinin 3:22.47 3:39.08 Russia 3:43.123:51.653:22.47
4 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:42.08 3:52.35 Russia 3:42.084:09.033:45.93
5 Ivan Zabrodin 4:01.00 4:04.98 Russia 4:03.914:10.034:01.00
6 Pavel Galaktionov 3:43.43 4:08.57 Russia 4:20.184:22.093:43.43
7 Dmitry Dobrjakov 4:35.13 4:36.87 Russia 4:37.384:35.134:38.09
8 Dmitry Aniskin 5:03.63 Russia 5:03.63
9 Dmitry Dergunov 5:04.02 Russia 5:04.02
10 Andrey Dyatlov 5:12.33 Russia 5:12.33
11 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 5:36.09 Russia 5:36.09
12 Kirill Litvinov 5:42.12 Russia 5:42.12
13 Alexey Mikhailov 5:43.04 Russia 5:43.04
14 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 6:02.73 Russia 6:02.73
15 Vasily Stasyev 6:28.30 Russia 6:28.30
16 Edward Berezin 6:45.59 Russia 6:45.59
17 Ildar Salakhetdinov 7:08.74 Russia 7:08.74
18 Fyodor Ivanov 7:09.47 Russia 7:09.47
19 Andrey Kondrat'ev DNF Russia DNF
19 Artem Tsibizov DNF Russia DNF
19 Dmitry Kryuzban DNF Russia DNF
19 Sergey Chirin DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Ivanov 41.15 DNF Russia 41.15DNFDNF
2 Roman Strakhov 55.03 DNF Russia DNF55.03DNF
3 Rustam Valeev 59.30 DNF Russia 59.30DNF1:19.67
4 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 1:06.13 DNF Russia 1:06.13DNFDNF
5 Vladimir Korovin 1:10.45 1:37.59 Russia 2:03.661:10.451:38.67
6 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:16.46 DNF Russia 1:16.461:23.66DNF
7 Maxim Chechnev 1:16.50 1:27.30 Russia 1:26.811:16.501:38.58
8 Vladimir Zhuravlev 2:20.73 DNF Russia DNF2:20.73DNF
9 Ivan Zabrodin 2:20.85 DNF Russia DNF2:20.85DNF
10 Vladimir Kostin 2:46.97 DNF Russia DNF2:46.97DNF
11 Tigran Orbelyan 2:48.09 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:48.09
12 Evgeny Skachkov 2:50.50 2:58.10 Russia 3:03.092:50.503:00.71
13 Egor Dubrovskiy 2:53.21 3:05.54 Russia 2:57.663:25.752:53.21
14 Sergey Chushkin 3:14.74 3:55.51 Russia 4:12.683:14.744:19.10
15 Timofey Egorov 3:15.68 DNF Russia 3:15.683:26.10DNF
16 Anton Goryachikh 3:24.78 DNF Russia DNF3:24.78DNF
17 Vyacheslav Sizov 3:34.86 DNF Russia 3:34.86DNFDNF
18 Alexey Mikhailov 3:37.81 DNF Russia 3:37.81DNFDNS
19 Danis Gubaidulin 3:46.90 4:37.33 Russia 3:46.904:12.865:52.23
20 Viktor Shipitsin 4:02.12 DNF Russia 4:02.644:02.12DNF
21 Fyodor Ivanov 4:45.53 DNF Russia DNFDNF4:45.53
22 Alexey Kazinets 5:32.27 DNF Russia 6:37.835:32.27DNF
23 Ilya Tsiareshka 5:48.62 DNF Belarus 5:48.62DNFDNF
24 Alexander Guryanov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
24 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
24 Alexey Krikunov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
24 Anton Savushkin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
24 Daniil Arkhipov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
24 Kirill Litvinov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
24 Konstantin Ushakov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
24 Phạm Xuân Thanh Nam DNF DNF Vietnam DNFDNFDNF
24 Vsevolod Pokhachevskiy DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 28 Russia 28
2 Petr Samodelkin 32 Russia 32
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 33 Russia 33
3 Pavel Galaktionov 33 Russia 33
5 Andrey Che 35 Russia 35
5 Ilya Varenov 35 Russia 35
5 Ivan Zabrodin 35 Russia 35
8 Andrey Ivanov 36 Russia 36
9 Alexey Elokhin 39 Russia 39
10 Alexander Eryomin 40 Russia 40
11 Vladimir Korovin 41 Russia 41
12 Anton Sobolev 42 Russia 42
13 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 45 Russia 45
14 Ivan Katkov 51 Russia 51
15 Anton Isaev 52 Russia 52
15 Ilya Tsiareshka 52 Belarus 52
17 Vyacheslav Sizov 53 Russia 53
18 Alexander Nekrasov 58 Russia 58
19 Konstantin Ushakov 59 Russia 59
20 Andrey Barakin 66 Russia 66
21 Alexey Mikhailov DNF Russia DNF
21 Anastasia Babenkova DNF Russia DNF
21 Artem Ganzha DNF Russia DNF
21 Artur Bogomolov DNF Russia DNF
21 Daniil Arkhipov DNF Russia DNF
21 Fyodor Ivanov DNF Russia DNF
21 Igor Khokhlov DNF Russia DNF
21 Ildar Salakhetdinov DNF Russia DNF
21 Ilya Nazarov DNF Russia DNF
21 Kirill Litvinov DNF Russia DNF
21 Maksim Vorobyev DNF Russia DNF
21 Mikhail Govgolenko DNF Russia DNF
21 Milena Son DNF Russia DNF
21 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) DNF Russia DNF
21 Rustam Valeev DNF Russia DNF
21 Vladimir Kostin DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 11.71 13.09 NR Russia 11.7115.7512.5412.9113.81
2 Dmitry Dergunov 13.08 13.96 Russia 13.6713.9813.0815.0714.24
3 Dmitry Dobrjakov 13.25 14.62 Russia 15.3014.0913.2516.4714.46
4 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 13.00 15.62 Russia 15.9516.2913.0014.61DNF
5 Pavel Galaktionov 14.90 16.14 Russia 16.2814.9016.7318.4115.41
6 Alexander Eryomin 13.08 16.33 Russia 13.0816.6115.9117.2516.46
7 Maksim Vorobyev 14.88 16.51 Russia DNF15.8216.7414.8816.98
8 Georgy Vershinin 15.39 17.27 Russia 23.5317.8416.4517.5115.39
9 Rasul Gamzabekov 16.52 17.71 Russia 18.4619.5216.5217.6217.04
10 Alexey Polyashov 15.52 17.78 Russia 19.5617.7217.9715.5217.66
11 Dmitry Aniskin 16.46 17.90 Russia 17.1919.4416.4627.6817.06
12 Artem Ganzha 15.55 22.09 Russia 23.6722.0722.5621.6515.55

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 13.16 14.48 Russia 23.4713.8613.1613.1816.41
2 Pavel Galaktionov 13.50 15.02 Russia 15.0317.3414.8015.2213.50
3 Alexander Eryomin 12.94 15.44 Russia 12.9416.3313.6817.6016.32
4 Alexey Polyashov 13.86 15.53 Russia 17.0315.2014.3513.86DNF
5 Maksim Vorobyev 14.41 15.57 Russia 17.5014.4114.9314.5217.26
6 Dmitry Dergunov 13.42 15.70 Russia 14.2916.5013.4217.4216.30
7 Dmitry Dobrjakov 14.77 16.72 Russia 15.6318.9714.7715.5619.86
8 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 14.85 17.01 Russia 19.2914.8614.8516.88DNF
9 Rasul Gamzabekov 15.58 17.40 Russia 15.5817.5516.2018.4419.06
10 Dmitry Aniskin 15.59 18.43 Russia 18.9418.0518.3015.5920.56
11 Georgy Vershinin 16.81 18.83 Russia 20.9619.1918.0816.8119.23
12 Artem Ganzha 18.22 20.58 Russia 20.6619.8418.2221.2322.94
13 Evgeny Akivis 16.18 21.00 Russia 23.1926.3621.1016.1818.71
14 Andrey Seleznev 16.62 21.49 Russia 21.7322.8137.7619.9316.62
15 Rustam Valeev 21.24 22.00 Russia 21.2422.2022.1621.6324.08
16 Alexey Zharikov 16.62 22.01 Russia 22.9024.3016.6220.6622.47
17 Ivan Zabrodin 18.32 22.21 Russia DNF23.1918.3220.9422.49
18 Kirill Litvinov 14.69 22.44 Russia 22.3622.5122.5822.4614.69
19 Edward Berezin 17.36 22.67 Russia 25.1021.5829.9721.3317.36
20 Alexey Mikhailov 18.82 22.72 Russia 19.8018.8221.8826.4928.18
21 Andrey Ivanov 17.50 23.44 Russia 22.4026.0517.5025.8922.02
22 Kirill Shalashov 17.84 23.52 Russia 21.0617.8425.1626.7424.33
23 Sergey Chirin 21.82 23.64 Russia 25.0521.8223.4727.8522.39
24 Irina Drobitjko 19.85 24.03 Ukraine 22.8025.7927.0323.4919.85
25 Vladimir Korovin 21.08 24.29 Russia 23.5224.0821.0830.3025.28
26 Dmitriy Manin 20.79 24.86 Russia 27.4320.7922.1334.3025.01
27 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 22.79 24.95 Russia 22.7923.6728.0528.2323.13
28 Oleg Fedichkin 22.53 26.04 Russia 42.8524.7722.5327.5925.76
29 Denis Rapoport 23.24 26.08 Russia 25.4031.0728.0623.2424.78
30 Fyodor Ivanov 22.56 26.35 Russia 29.4026.8322.5622.81DNF
31 Sergey Chushkin 24.60 26.35 Russia 26.2024.6028.9126.7326.13
32 Kirill Kharitonov 23.73 28.18 Russia 30.8523.7342.7227.0526.63
33 Daniil Arkhipov 25.69 28.78 Russia 25.8725.6926.7833.6933.80
34 Alexey Kazinets 25.30 28.92 Russia 30.9625.3025.6530.1433.32
35 Andrey Rybakov 25.30 29.03 Russia 25.4028.1525.3033.53DNF
36 Phạm Xuân Thanh Nam 23.52 29.08 Vietnam 36.6433.5723.6830.0023.52
37 Ilya Varenov 26.12 29.61 Russia 28.0426.45DNF34.3526.12
38 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 25.11 29.63 Russia 25.1759.6930.3025.1133.42
39 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 22.15 30.12 India 30.8029.5230.0322.1538.10
40 Ilyas Sadykov 26.06 30.31 Russia 33.4032.3530.9326.0627.65
41 Dmitry Kryuzban 24.44 31.06 Russia 31.1133.20DNF24.4428.88
42 Ivan Putilov 24.47 31.15 Russia 30.4932.9636.0630.0024.47
43 Nikolay Ostroukhov 29.88 32.15 Russia 35.4931.9532.5829.8831.91
44 Vladimir Zhuravlev 26.94 32.75 Russia 26.9432.4634.7931.6634.13
45 Ildar Salakhetdinov 31.26 33.31 Russia 31.5432.1139.6031.2636.29
46 Vsevolod Pokhachevskiy 27.78 33.49 Russia 27.7840.6134.0434.8731.56
47 Petr Samodelkin 26.28 33.53 Russia 38.8335.2926.4726.28DNF
48 Evgeny Blinov 30.16 34.21 Russia 34.5631.9036.1730.16DNF
49 Ivan Katkov 29.92 36.26 Russia 29.9234.1645.7830.8043.83
50 Alexander Provorkov 35.72 37.12 Russia 38.2936.8136.2535.7258.28
51 Anton Savushkin 26.12 37.33 Russia 37.7859.2526.1238.0436.18
52 Konstantin Ushakov 35.28 38.60 Russia 38.2235.2838.8138.7759.03
53 Maxim Meshcheryakov 28.33 39.64 Russia DNF31.3746.6040.9428.33
54 Igor Khokhlov 32.71 39.72 Russia 35.7541.3432.7146.4242.06
55 Anton Isaev 29.66 39.88 Russia 40.2729.6635.4144.3643.95
56 Maxim Chechnev 28.85 40.42 Russia 45.7836.3639.1228.8552.42
57 Danis Gubaidulin 37.04 40.62 Russia 37.0438.0841.6953.6642.08
58 Ivan Prut 32.10 40.75 Russia 38.2738.9856.6532.1045.01
59 Andrey Bankov 37.23 40.99 Russia 43.3841.0240.5741.3837.23
60 Egor Dubrovskiy 39.17 41.28 Russia 40.5540.8943.5342.4039.17
61 Alexey Krikunov 31.89 41.74 Russia 34.491:04.9531.8951.9738.76
62 Viktor Shipitsin 32.72 42.24 Russia 42.4432.7235.6948.6050.70
63 Timofey Egorov 35.88 42.71 Russia 35.8838.7445.1856.4444.21
64 Sergey Gvozdev 34.35 43.31 Russia 44.6239.3050.5734.3546.00
65 Vasily Stasyev 42.78 45.27 Russia 59.1842.8549.7842.7843.18
66 Ilya Tsiareshka 35.25 46.55 Belarus 55.0744.1340.441:05.6435.25
67 Igor Balov 35.98 47.61 Moldova 50.7750.9248.9435.9843.11
68 Ilya Nazarov 44.51 49.37 Russia 57.4649.5644.5152.5446.00
69 Andrey Barakin 42.07 50.25 Russia 57.1350.3742.0743.241:00.08
70 Vladimir Lapin 41.70 50.39 Russia 55.9146.0554.3750.7641.70
71 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 45.83 51.13 Russia 51.0457.8645.8353.4448.90
72 Kirill Mukhanov 45.14 54.15 Russia 51.5445.1459.7451.161:03.91
73 Ilya Finaev 43.16 54.86 Russia 1:03.2143.16DNF44.3457.02
74 Vladimir Kostin 38.80 56.19 Russia 52.121:05.9050.561:28.9338.80
75 Nikolay Golovenko 34.19 58.61 Russia 49.52DNF57.741:08.5634.19
76 Daniil Pokhachevskiy 41.84 58.86 Russia 57.551:03.0941.8455.931:25.07
77 Andrey Gribachev 45.93 1:03.46 Russia 1:00.4657.1545.931:12.771:15.86
78 Alexey Dorozhkin 34.95 1:03.67 Russia 1:20.4134.9547.711:02.901:31.74
79 Viktor Karasyov 1:01.36 Russia 1:01.36DNF
80 Mikhail Govgolenko 1:04.05 Russia 1:24.361:04.05
81 Pavel Kovezin 1:05.46 Russia 1:05.461:14.09
82 Nikolay Surikov 1:08.29 Russia 1:08.291:17.62
83 Vyacheslav Sizov 1:08.33 Russia 2:30.671:08.33
84 Samir Godzhaev 1:08.71 Russia 1:15.021:08.71
85 Andrey Kondrat'ev 1:29.76 Russia DNF1:29.76
86 Artur Bogomolov 1:34.19 Russia 1:34.192:09.47
87 Anton Sobolev 1:44.36 Russia 1:44.361:45.39
88 Alexander Guryanov 1:59.11 Russia DNF1:59.11
89 Vladislav Botvinko 2:07.43 Russia 2:07.43DNF
90 Artem Tsikunov 2:23.10 Russia 2:23.10DNF
91 Nikita Kupriyanov DNF Russia DNFDNF

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Korovin 53.53 56.63 Russia 1:01.1953.5355.16
2 Ivan Zabrodin 1:28.98 1:35.98 Russia 1:44.231:28.981:34.73
3 Maxim Chechnev 1:07.35 1:44.87 Russia 1:07.351:43.262:24.01
4 Timofey Egorov 2:32.05 Russia 2:32.05
5 Alexander Provorkov 3:00.29 Russia 3:00.29
6 Dmitry Kryuzban DNF Russia DNF

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.45 7.26 Belarus 9.166.566.457.058.16
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 5.96 NR 8.57 Russia 8.918.398.918.425.96
3 Ivan Zabrodin 7.53 8.96 Russia 7.6512.1810.089.157.53
4 Fyodor Ivanov 8.80 9.93 Russia 10.128.8010.3117.699.36
5 Anton Savushkin 10.03 11.61 Russia 11.7110.0311.3111.8011.97
6 Konstantin Ushakov 10.81 12.85 Russia 14.4714.9812.9711.1010.81
7 Dmitry Aniskin 11.89 13.25 Russia 12.3317.3914.8011.8912.63
8 Anton Sobolev 12.44 14.12 Russia 14.2414.0026.0512.4414.12
9 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 14.07 14.66 Russia 14.6714.6416.2714.6814.07
10 Vladimir Korovin 11.55 14.84 Russia 17.0216.0011.5514.1914.34
11 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 11.72 14.99 Russia 15.16DNF17.5612.2611.72
12 Kirill Shalashov 13.13 15.06 Russia 13.2216.1313.1315.8318.65
13 Sergey Chirin 13.79 16.09 Russia DNF13.7914.2019.8814.18
14 Stepan Tsarev 16.87 17.13 Russia 17.3316.8718.4116.9317.12
15 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 14.64 18.32 Russia DNF14.6416.8418.0820.05
16 Anastasia Babenkova 16.65 19.43 Russia 17.9324.7721.4118.9616.65
17 Artem Ganzha 19.26 32.49 Russia 23.9319.26DNF19.8153.72
18 Anton Isaev 14.89 DNF Russia 19.1915.83DNFDNF14.89
19 Vasily Stasyev 20.21 Russia 20.2122.29
20 Rustam Valeev 21.37 Russia 24.1421.37
21 Alexander Provorkov 23.46 Russia 26.2623.46
22 Maxim Chechnev 33.97 Russia 33.97DNF
23 Nikolay Golovenko 35.65 Russia DNF35.65
24 Andrey Seleznev DNF Russia DNFDNF
24 Vladislav Botvinko DNF Russia DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Aniskin 1:02.57 1:09.54 Russia 1:13.791:02.571:07.421:07.40DNF
2 Vladimir Korovin 1:07.54 1:12.68 Russia 1:07.541:12.231:14.071:14.431:11.75
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:02.44 1:14.99 Russia 1:22.841:13.01DNF1:02.441:09.12
4 Andrey Che 1:09.65 1:21.54 Russia 1:09.651:50.111:12.261:25.451:26.92
5 Alexey Zharikov 1:21.75 1:32.81 Russia 1:27.911:29.511:41.021:47.711:21.75
6 Ivan Zabrodin 1:31.83 1:43.98 Russia 2:03.651:41.901:31.831:46.551:43.50
7 Pavel Galaktionov 1:40.35 1:50.80 Russia 1:40.351:52.701:58.501:57.811:41.88
8 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 1:52.58 2:09.14 India 2:11.562:09.001:52.582:17.472:06.85
9 Vasily Stasyev 2:07.58 2:11.57 Russia 2:10.572:33.752:07.582:09.562:14.57
10 Dmitry Dergunov 2:05.20 2:18.35 Russia 2:30.072:25.632:05.432:24.002:05.20
11 Ilya Varenov 2:03.21 2:20.56 Russia 2:03.212:29.593:05.232:24.282:07.80
12 Sergey Chirin 2:12.09 2:20.58 Russia 2:21.872:21.052:26.702:12.092:18.83
13 Rustam Valeev 2:21.25 2:29.09 Russia 2:21.252:21.472:23.632:42.172:42.74
14 Alexey Polyashov 2:00.15 DNF Russia 2:06.422:00.15DNF2:05.47DNF
15 Fyodor Ivanov 2:30.12 Russia 2:38.062:30.12
16 Georgy Vershinin 2:33.02 Russia 2:33.022:42.13
17 Petr Samodelkin 2:40.86 Russia 2:47.292:40.86
18 Danis Gubaidulin 2:47.84 Russia 4:44.522:47.84
19 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:48.84 Belarus 3:23.862:48.84
20 Daniil Arkhipov 2:49.43 Russia 2:49.433:06.43
21 Ilya Nazarov 2:55.48 Russia 3:33.102:55.48
22 Edward Berezin 3:16.59 Russia 3:16.593:26.88
23 Maxim Meshcheryakov 3:20.67 Russia 3:31.843:20.67
24 Anton Sobolev 3:29.36 Russia 3:29.364:36.99
25 Nikolay Ostroukhov 3:47.28 Russia DNF3:47.28
26 Nikolay Golovenko 3:47.50 Russia 4:02.693:47.50
27 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 3:50.89 Russia 3:50.894:10.47
28 Konstantin Ushakov 3:56.84 Russia 4:37.453:56.84
29 Prokhor Gibadullin 4:08.15 Russia DNF4:08.15
30 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 4:15.70 Russia 4:15.70DNS
31 Vladimir Lapin 4:17.39 Russia 4:17.394:40.73
32 Anton Savushkin 4:28.54 Russia 6:00.534:28.54
33 Maxim Raevskiy 4:41.09 Russia 4:41.095:06.66
34 Igor Khokhlov 4:41.77 Russia DNF4:41.77
35 Alexander Provorkov 4:47.32 Russia 4:47.32DNF
36 Alexey Krikunov 4:52.57 Russia DNF4:52.57
37 Artem Tsibizov 5:03.44 Russia DNF5:03.44
38 Artem Tsikunov 6:29.46 Russia 6:29.46DNF
39 Artem Yugay 9:41.63 Russia 9:41.63DNF
40 Mikhail Baklanov DNF Russia DNFDNF
40 Pavel Grigoryev DNF Russia DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.80 3.63 Russia 3.783.363.752.804.63
2 Ivan Katkov 1.72 NR 3.86 Russia 4.003.753.841.725.58
3 Vladimir Korovin 2.91 4.37 Russia 4.934.654.092.914.38
4 Pavel Galaktionov 3.29 4.64 Russia 4.425.995.253.294.25
5 Denis Rapoport 4.10 4.77 Russia 4.175.055.096.004.10
6 Fyodor Ivanov 2.56 5.20 Russia 9.314.914.432.566.27
7 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 2.94 5.21 Russia 9.066.753.642.945.23
8 Viktor Shipitsin 2.16 5.82 Russia 6.875.265.332.167.71
9 Andrey Che 5.43 7.30 Russia 8.536.548.835.436.82
10 Ivan Zabrodin 3.50 9.45 Russia 12.778.138.963.5011.27
11 Ilya Nazarov 3.17 9.56 Russia 12.546.2211.323.1711.15

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.58 3.59 NR Russia 3.332.582.814.64DNF
2 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 2.58 4.47 Russia 4.615.322.585.903.49
3 Ivan Katkov 2.52 4.97 Russia 4.306.012.525.475.14
4 Vladimir Korovin 3.81 5.38 Russia 3.815.845.238.905.08
5 Denis Rapoport 4.86 5.58 Russia 5.885.716.865.164.86
6 Pavel Galaktionov 4.47 5.95 Russia 5.947.116.784.475.13
7 Fyodor Ivanov 5.58 5.96 Russia 5.589.966.425.655.80
8 Viktor Shipitsin 4.31 6.73 Russia 4.315.958.758.026.22
9 Andrey Che 4.66 6.73 Russia 5.964.668.839.405.41
10 Ilya Nazarov 4.53 7.32 Russia 7.115.064.5310.669.80
11 Ivan Zabrodin 2.87 7.34 Russia 8.656.802.8710.116.58
12 Dmitriy Manin 3.21 7.35 Russia DNF5.853.218.757.44
13 Rustam Valeev 6.16 7.87 Russia 7.846.168.757.238.54
14 Roman Strakhov 5.77 8.05 Russia 5.776.127.5210.5015.79
15 Alexey Mikhailov 7.10 8.05 Russia 10.138.507.108.117.54
16 Nikolay Pshenichnikov 7.19 8.17 Russia 7.917.967.1910.028.65
17 Olesya Sadikova 7.11 8.34 Russia 7.397.117.7011.269.92
18 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3.69 8.46 Russia 8.436.783.6910.1610.34
19 Vasily Stasyev 5.59 8.48 Russia 9.907.777.775.5911.19
20 Alexander Provorkov 7.60 9.04 Russia 10.418.289.049.807.60
21 Vyacheslav Sizov 7.43 9.59 Russia 9.0410.697.439.0410.91
22 Alexey Zharikov 5.85 9.73 Russia 9.46DNF13.325.856.41
23 Andrey Bankov 4.65 10.51 Russia 14.2710.3412.974.658.22
24 Sergey Chirin 8.66 10.58 Russia 8.9812.6111.1411.638.66
25 Danis Gubaidulin 7.94 10.65 Russia 12.998.4310.5316.207.94
26 Mikhail Govgolenko 5.21 10.98 Russia 12.5611.425.2119.758.97
27 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 8.28 11.17 Russia 10.458.2811.8911.1811.96
28 Vladislav Kozhin 5.94 11.35 Russia 5.9412.4113.1210.2111.44
29 Anton Isaev 9.08 11.69 Russia 11.1517.4012.839.0811.09
30 Georgy Vershinin 7.92 11.74 Russia 12.4412.8313.887.929.96
31 Anton Savushkin 6.28 11.80 Russia 12.47DNF12.4410.506.28
32 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 7.82 11.80 Russia 12.949.3613.0913.637.82
33 Petr Samodelkin 7.49 11.84 Russia 8.9111.4318.177.4915.17
34 Kirill Kharitonov 6.10 11.85 Russia 8.2815.746.1014.1513.12
35 Artem Ganzha 9.02 11.86 Russia 11.659.02DNF14.209.72
36 Nikolay Golovenko 10.21 11.91 Russia 12.3610.2110.9525.3812.42
37 Ilya Finaev 7.34 11.92 Russia 9.3819.009.757.3416.62
38 Alexander Nekrasov 10.73 11.93 Russia 11.8110.9515.8813.0210.73
39 Andrey Barakin 4.91 12.24 Russia 12.374.9111.1813.1613.82
40 Ekaterina Kudrova 5.01 12.29 Russia 12.4714.945.0112.8911.52
41 Kirill Litvinov 11.18 12.44 Russia 15.2611.7611.4211.1814.15
42 Irina Drobitjko 10.70 12.78 Ukraine 10.7013.2911.6014.2513.46
43 Maxim Chechnev 6.08 12.91 Russia 13.3513.576.0812.1113.28
44 Timofey Egorov 9.25 13.08 Russia 17.829.259.8214.0615.37
45 Yaroslav Senchihin 12.71 13.09 Russia 12.7114.9013.1813.0613.02
46 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.75 13.16 Belarus 10.7512.1415.1114.8012.54
47 Nikolay Ostroukhov 9.77 13.39 Russia 9.7713.6513.6612.8715.36
48 Lidia Buchukova 6.01 13.68 Russia 16.1511.946.0112.9418.03
49 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 9.82 13.70 Russia 9.8219.4017.6313.0810.40
50 Nikolay Surikov 8.95 13.89 Russia 8.9517.3713.2814.7413.65
51 Stepan Tsarev 12.83 13.95 Russia 12.8712.8313.7715.2116.55
52 Dmitry Galkin 6.57 14.09 Russia 12.4512.846.5716.9718.78
53 Andrey Seleznev 8.30 14.30 Russia 11.6622.44DNF8.798.30
54 Maxim Meshcheryakov 11.40 14.36 Russia 18.1111.4013.5811.4019.89
55 Anastasia Babenkova 10.19 15.14 Russia 15.0715.7316.4314.6210.19
56 Petr Alekseev 12.70 15.15 Russia 12.7015.9715.1614.7515.54
57 Konstantin Ushakov 11.08 15.17 Russia 14.8317.0320.8513.6511.08
58 Sergey Chushkin 11.45 15.18 Russia 28.9515.0917.2013.2611.45
59 Seva Valeev 10.77 15.24 Russia 15.9210.7714.1416.3815.67
60 Kirill Mukhanov 11.07 15.41 Russia 14.6522.3017.5111.0714.06
61 Igor Khokhlov 11.60 15.81 Russia 26.2211.6014.3417.3115.78
62 Artem Tsikunov 9.66 16.09 Russia 16.189.6618.6314.3817.72
63 Anton Sobolev 10.97 16.10 Russia 18.5812.3020.8717.4210.97
64 Emir Umerov 12.23 16.35 Russia 19.4413.5319.6616.0912.23
65 Alexey Krikunov 14.04 16.39 Russia 15.7316.7014.0416.7516.96
66 Andrey Gribachev 11.74 16.99 Russia 19.5415.5618.4511.7416.97
67 Alexey Dorozhkin 10.48 17.24 Russia 15.6722.4413.60DNF10.48
68 Sergey Gvozdev 13.38 17.28 Russia 14.9418.3418.5513.3821.34
69 Aleksandr Chernetsov 11.91 17.52 Russia 19.3018.0620.2611.9115.19
70 Nikita Kupriyanov 17.37 17.85 Russia 17.3718.2417.8317.4921.55
71 Pavel Kovezin 15.06 18.01 Russia 16.5816.5124.7515.0620.95
72 Boris Falkov 6.99 18.06 Russia 17.0117.0923.816.9920.07
73 Alexander Bogdanov 14.38 18.89 Russia 16.82DNS23.7516.0914.38
74 Vladislav Botvinko 13.44 19.62 Russia 18.1916.5113.4424.1626.33
75 Agnessa Mungina 15.17 19.92 Russia 16.9315.1727.4715.3730.34
76 Daniel Ena 11.38 20.41 Russia 11.3823.4320.1920.1320.92
77 Alexander Guryanov 17.70 20.61 Russia 20.9417.7021.1930.1119.69
78 Polina Zhirnova 14.02 20.85 Russia 14.0227.4716.9030.4818.17
79 Kirill Leonov 13.82 22.16 Russia 19.4422.9013.8227.7124.13
80 Daniil Arkhipov 16.36 23.15 Russia 28.8422.8540.1717.7616.36
81 Olga Efremova 14.84 24.18 Russia 26.3914.8426.0736.6320.09
82 Artur Gukasyan 17.78 26.22 Russia 17.7829.6328.1529.7620.88
83 Artem Tsibizov 22.30 26.74 Russia DNF27.4327.1322.3025.67
84 Vladimir Lapin 13.36 27.41 Russia 22.0013.3628.5431.6836.91
85 Mikhail Baklanov 19.59 38.19 Russia 38.43DNF30.4019.5945.73
86 Andrey Kondrat'ev 18.32 38.24 Russia 18.3223.02DNF23.451:08.24
87 Alexander Eryomin 14.10 38.41 Russia 29.5414.101:07.8317.87DNF
88 Alexander Soshnikov 36.52 38.79 Russia 39.5638.8149.7237.9936.52
89 Milena Son 13.56 DNF Russia DNF13.56DNF17.6215.93
90 Kirill Pavlov 15.34 DNF Russia DNF39.04DNF31.3315.34
91 Artur Bogomolov 18.33 DNF Russia 34.0418.33DNF22.94DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Lavrov 3.68 5.09 Russia 3.6810.744.595.135.55
2 Vladimir Korovin 5.09 5.69 Russia 6.485.095.415.196.54
3 Ivan Zabrodin 5.10 5.95 Russia 5.626.759.095.105.49
4 Alexey Zharikov 4.54 6.25 Russia 6.068.225.966.724.54
5 Pavel Galaktionov 5.55 6.61 Russia 5.557.095.648.297.09
6 Dmitry Dergunov 6.72 7.44 Russia 6.8410.287.348.146.72
7 Dmitry Aniskin 6.14 7.59 Russia 7.6212.438.986.146.18
8 Andrey Che 6.58 8.38 Russia 8.289.686.5814.287.18
9 Ivan Katkov 7.68 8.68 Russia 9.117.689.259.167.77
10 Andrey Rybakov 7.19 9.26 Russia 9.877.979.9418.567.19
11 Sergey Chirin 8.30 9.80 Russia 12.9112.008.308.568.85

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Korovin 4.64 5.54 Russia 4.966.926.904.754.64
2 Dmitry Lavrov 5.10 6.12 Russia 6.087.865.106.595.70
3 Ivan Katkov 3.63 7.11 Russia 6.919.393.636.527.90
4 Dmitry Dergunov 5.54 7.28 Russia 5.549.427.776.577.50
5 Ivan Zabrodin 6.36 7.30 Russia 7.407.048.076.367.45
6 Pavel Galaktionov 5.69 7.38 Russia 5.697.408.617.437.32
7 Andrey Rybakov 6.41 8.36 Russia 10.298.689.506.416.91
8 Alexey Zharikov 3.38 8.42 Russia 6.3910.149.653.389.22
9 Dmitry Aniskin 6.66 9.53 Russia 9.1014.937.0912.416.66
10 Sergey Chirin 7.97 10.15 Russia 10.6111.6813.407.978.16
11 Andrey Che 7.61 10.22 Russia 8.5312.5912.839.557.61
12 Evgeny Blinov 8.94 10.26 Russia 10.919.8211.9010.058.94
13 Alexey Mikhailov 7.40 10.76 Russia 11.2512.198.8513.317.40
14 Nikolay Golovenko 9.28 11.34 Russia 12.459.28DNF11.0810.49
15 Denis Rapoport 6.93 11.72 Russia 6.9310.8013.7413.9910.63
16 Andrey Seleznev 6.11 12.14 Russia 8.2216.966.1114.5513.66
17 Maksim Vorobyev 8.12 12.21 Russia 12.0815.408.1215.309.24
18 Fyodor Ivanov 9.09 12.50 Russia 10.2713.4413.8018.969.09
19 Vyacheslav Sizov 9.74 12.87 Russia 11.589.7420.1610.5116.51
20 Daniil Arkhipov 9.94 13.37 Russia 14.3112.779.9413.4413.89
21 Ilya Finaev 11.05 13.63 Russia 13.3511.0511.6518.1815.90
22 Anton Savushkin 9.38 13.70 Russia 14.0814.8412.1715.379.38
23 Anton Sobolev 10.35 13.77 Russia 16.0910.3511.0914.1416.93
24 Dmitry Kryuzban 11.58 13.83 Russia 11.581:02.3813.4313.9914.08
25 Alexander Provorkov 10.63 13.94 Russia 10.6314.7813.4019.5513.63
26 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 8.85 14.09 Russia 21.0012.7815.2614.228.85
27 Kirill Litvinov 12.90 14.71 Russia 17.1113.7114.5812.9015.85
28 Rustam Valeev 7.79 15.03 Russia 17.7022.2415.107.7912.30
29 Anton Isaev 11.37 15.10 Russia 29.0514.0811.3718.1013.11
30 Nikolay Ostroukhov 8.68 15.25 Russia 16.9613.7415.048.6818.31
31 Konstantin Ushakov 10.81 15.31 Russia 14.2415.8615.8310.8116.68
32 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.43 15.33 Belarus 13.3215.6317.0320.019.43
33 Andrey Barakin 11.75 15.36 Russia 11.7519.52DNF12.7713.80
34 Ilya Nazarov 8.32 15.41 Russia DNF13.208.3212.5320.49
35 Vasily Stasyev 13.89 15.67 Russia 18.7413.8915.6214.9016.48
36 Vladislav Kozhin 12.44 15.71 Russia 17.8022.8112.4413.7715.55
37 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 12.07 15.83 Russia 18.7713.6319.0415.1012.07
38 Mikhail Kalitsky 13.43 15.98 Russia 13.4324.2014.4713.9019.56
39 Denis Volkov 12.67 16.12 Russia 26.3917.5612.6715.2715.53
40 Danis Gubaidulin 9.68 16.78 Russia 9.6814.8421.2014.30DNF
41 Anton Ivanchenkov 11.55 17.12 Russia 19.0811.55DNF14.3717.90
42 Ilgiz Yakhin 10.34 17.26 Russia 10.3422.3318.6017.5315.65
43 Stepan Tsarev 15.53 17.70 Russia 15.5317.9719.5432.3315.59
44 Alexander Nekrasov 13.09 17.87 Russia 19.0519.8116.9117.6613.09
45 Petr Alekseev 16.99 19.04 Russia 21.3317.0218.7721.7616.99
46 Nikolay Surikov 15.09 19.30 Russia 20.4220.7915.0918.7618.72
47 Artem Tsikunov 13.43 20.48 Russia 15.7923.791:08.6121.8713.43
48 Ildar Salakhetdinov 15.12 20.92 Russia 22.3215.1222.2720.2120.29
49 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 14.55 21.44 Russia 19.9326.4827.0117.9014.55
50 Georgy Vershinin 14.47 21.91 Russia 22.0714.4724.5819.0925.68
51 Timofey Egorov 13.03 22.25 Russia 23.1013.0323.83DNF19.82
52 Aleksandr Chernetsov 19.70 25.64 Russia 26.2919.7024.8325.80DNF
53 Anastasia Babenkova 21.30 26.17 Russia 24.2726.8427.39DNF21.30
54 Mikhail Baklanov 23.63 27.74 Russia 28.7428.2426.2423.6352.30
55 Andrey Bankov 23.38 29.11 Russia 23.3831.4031.2927.9628.07
56 Grigory Kylosov 16.93 30.90 Russia 31.5135.2125.9916.9335.23
57 Alexey Dorozhkin 19.90 31.80 Russia 33.4535.2926.6635.5419.90
58 Yuriy Blagoveshchenskiy 21.35 37.57 Russia 30.4449.1421.3533.1258.41
59 Maxim Meshcheryakov 25.05 39.32 Russia 48.1043.7930.0844.1025.05
60 Artur Bogomolov 21.07 DNF Russia DNFDNS37.7221.0728.54
61 Kirill Pavlov 57.86 DNF Russia 57.86DNFDNFDNSDNS

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Mikhailov 16.04 20.14 Russia 22.1821.5616.0420.8218.05
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 19.10 23.54 Russia 26.2719.1023.1421.20DNF
3 Dmitry Aniskin 16.54 24.81 Russia 25.8016.5425.4423.20DNF
4 Sergey Chirin 20.69 26.42 Russia 26.5720.6924.2928.3933.13
5 Vasily Stasyev 28.63 31.54 Russia 40.2128.8328.6335.3630.42
6 Ivan Zabrodin 27.47 38.29 Russia 55.3627.4745.2529.1640.46
7 Vladimir Zhuravlev 29.80 49.49 Russia 1:00.0338.6352.4629.8057.38
8 Vyacheslav Sizov 48.11 54.54 Russia 55.6754.4453.5248.1156.84
9 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 42.56 56.41 Russia 1:00.6542.561:17.2049.7758.82
10 Ilya Nazarov 1:01.89 Russia 1:12.001:01.89
11 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 1:10.49 Russia 1:10.49DNF
12 Fyodor Ivanov 1:18.43 Russia 2:06.381:18.43
13 Danis Gubaidulin 1:30.11 Russia 1:50.031:30.11
14 Nikolay Golovenko 1:34.45 Russia 1:34.45DNF
15 Anton Sobolev 1:44.86 Russia 2:20.101:44.86
16 Maxim Chechnev 2:39.61 Russia DNF2:39.61

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 2:53.30 DNF Russia DNF2:53.30DNF
2 Andrey Ivanov 6:43.83 DNF Russia DNFDNF6:43.83
3 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 10:37.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF10:37.00
4 Maxim Chechnev 11:44.00 DNF Russia 14:01.00DNF11:44.00
5 Vladimir Zhuravlev 12:58.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF12:58.00
6 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 13:42.00 DNF Russia DNF13:42.00DNF
7 Ivan Zabrodin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
7 Vladimir Korovin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 5:04.81 WR DNF Russia 5:31.475:04.81DNF
2 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 21:03.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF21:03.00
3 Andrey Ivanov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 14/16 56:52 Russia 14/16 56:52
2 Rustam Valeev 16/20 58:24 Russia 16/20 58:24
3 Andrey Ivanov 8/10 42:22 Russia 8/10 42:22
4 Maxim Chechnev 8/12 1:00:00 Russia 8/12 1:00:00
5 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 5/7 34:03 Russia 5/7 34:03
6 Vladimir Zhuravlev 2/3 16:37 Russia 2/3 16:37
7 Anton Savushkin DNF Russia DNF
7 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) DNF Russia DNF
7 Evgeny Skachkov DNF Russia DNF
7 Vyacheslav Sizov DNF Russia DNF