Grodno Cube 2019


Date
Apr 13 - 14, 2019
City
Grodno, Belarus
Venue

Secondary school № 35 named after N. A. Volkov, Assembly Hall

Address
230028 ул.Фурсенко, 2. Гродно
Details

Main entrance, 2nd floor

Website
Grodno Cube 2019 website
Organizer
Hanna Panas (Анна Панас)
WCA Delegate
Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница)
Contact

Grodno Cube 2019

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Please see the website for more details.

Стоимость участия и другую важную информацию смотрите в группе во ВКонтакте.

Events
Competitors
55
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 10 Br (Belarusian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Как оплатить
Оплата на карту "Беларусбанк"
9112 0001 6711 4459
Срок действия 02/22
Пожалуйста, указывайте имя и фамилию человека, за которого производится оплата
Квитанции об оплате присылать сюда:
grodnocube2019@gmail.com

How to pay
Payment on the card "Belarusbank"
9112 0001 6711 4459
Validity 02/22
Please indicate the first and last name of the person for whom payment is made.
Receipt of payment sent here:
grodnocube2019@gmail.com

Aleksandr Paliukhovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 21.44 24.98 Belarus 21.4423.5926.1225.2229.15
2x2x2 Cube First 24 5.61 8.35 Belarus 8.049.945.619.857.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 27.63 38.60 Belarus 45.8936.1927.6339.0240.60
Skewb Final 12 9.82 19.46 Belarus 19.4014.7124.289.82DNF
First 12 8.49 9.26 Belarus DNF9.458.968.499.38

Alexander Nalezhinsky (Александр Належинский) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 31.86 36.21 Belarus 40.7839.8535.2333.5631.86
2x2x2 Cube First 42 14.66 16.40 Belarus 14.6618.0323.1315.0516.11
Megaminx Combined Final 18 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 32 10.51 20.22 Belarus 10.5124.2921.1615.21DNF
Skewb First 23 29.76 31.11 Belarus 30.1230.6238.3132.5829.76

Alexey Kalinevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 26.31 37.03 Belarus 47.7843.8426.3132.1235.12
2x2x2 Cube First 32 8.05 10.52 Belarus 12.208.059.859.5212.35
Pyraminx First 23 7.96 13.79 Belarus 14.2616.2516.317.9610.85

Aliaksei Barysevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 24.30 34.59 Belarus 44.6833.1324.3029.3441.30

Alitsyia Panas (Алиция Панас) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 45 22.69 DNF Belarus DNF22.6928.43DNF51.99
Pyraminx First 34 16.63 22.22 Belarus 25.1619.0322.4626.0416.63

Andrei Vilkevich (Андрей Вилькевич) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 26.51 30.60 Belarus DNF26.5134.0930.8326.88
2x2x2 Cube First 29 4.74 9.22 Belarus 16.115.935.6219.444.74

Anton Kakhanouski (Антон Кохановский) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 40.75 47.55 Belarus 1:13.9148.1947.0447.4140.75
2x2x2 Cube First 36 11.40 14.07 Belarus 11.4014.2915.7212.2120.52

Anton Malinouski (Антон Малиновский) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 20.61 23.98 Belarus 20.6123.0424.7324.1725.55
First 26 20.49 24.33 Belarus 37.0521.1220.4921.9629.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 26.74 31.70 Belarus 39.3527.8931.6626.7435.54

Artyom Chubrik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 37.39 48.32 Belarus 1:11.3249.3645.6649.9437.39
2x2x2 Cube First 41 13.88 16.01 Belarus 13.8823.2914.3316.6017.09
Pyraminx First 35 13.31 23.23 Belarus 20.1013.3131.59DNF17.99

Artyom Grib (Артём Гриб) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 37.96 44.47 Belarus 56.3851.3342.6539.4237.96
2x2x2 Cube First 37 9.19 14.10 Belarus 19.929.689.1933.3712.69

Artyom Sermyazhko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.83 11.63 Belarus 11.0812.3011.6812.1410.83
Second 12 11.73 12.59 Belarus 15.2812.2512.0713.4411.73
First 11 10.94 13.00 Belarus 12.3313.6010.9413.0814.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.56 4.07 Belarus 4.173.566.183.974.07
Second 9 3.98 4.50 Belarus 4.973.984.117.134.42
First 7 2.16 4.71 Belarus 2.166.043.654.436.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.64 42.84 Belarus 41.3645.8441.3147.2439.64
Combined First 3 40.71 42.98 Belarus 43.8340.7143.2942.9942.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:17.32 1:27.31 Belarus 1:25.041:17.321:27.401:40.441:29.50
Combined First 7 1:22.90 1:36.78 Belarus 1:30.731:22.901:49.361:30.24DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 23.02 26.34 Belarus 31.8529.4924.1725.3523.02
Combined First 11 21.27 22.80 Belarus 22.6723.2022.5421.2738.32

Bahdan Charkouski - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 1:26.74 1:38.29 Belarus 1:38.351:26.742:32.491:27.811:48.72
2x2x2 Cube First 44 32.65 33.28 Belarus 33.4032.6533.2833.1537.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Belarus DNF
Pyraminx First 37 23.38 33.03 Belarus 28.6423.3841.7129.1641.29
Skewb First 24 31.30 44.03 Belarus 39.4841.371:02.8251.2531.30

Borys Korytko (Борис Корытко) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 31.67 42.82 Belarus 56.4040.6931.6744.8742.91
2x2x2 Cube First 38 6.73 14.29 Belarus 6.7313.6415.5818.2213.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 30 14.66 17.22 Belarus 15.8614.6623.0818.7917.00

Danila Birukou (Данила Бирюков) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 14.31 18.40 Belarus 14.3118.8120.7915.61DNF
First 13 13.44 15.09 Belarus 15.3915.3813.4415.8914.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 50.10 DNF Belarus 1:04.38DNFDNF1:24.3150.10

Danila Dubovik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.80 12.02 Belarus 11.5911.3413.1216.8510.80
Second 5 10.11 10.72 Belarus 12.4110.8010.2010.1111.15
First 10 10.46 12.82 Belarus 11.6014.3612.5110.4616.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.73 3.62 Belarus 3.824.033.002.734.96
Second 5 2.81 4.14 Belarus 5.142.814.804.153.46
First 11 3.98 5.27 Belarus 5.425.325.063.98DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 51.08 55.06 Belarus 53.9351.0853.4959.1157.76
Combined First 10 44.29 53.49 Belarus 1:04.431:15.5345.8950.1444.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:45.42 1:51.11 Belarus 1:50.582:07.081:45.421:54.831:47.92
Combined First 9 1:50.24 2:08.37 Belarus 2:07.542:17.451:50.242:07.392:10.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.74 23.21 Belarus 21.4323.4124.8019.74DNF
Combined First 9 20.37 21.96 Belarus 23.6020.3721.4047.2020.87
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:58.30 2:11.45 Belarus 2:14.182:15.732:07.131:58.302:13.03
Pyraminx First 16 8.68 10.63 Belarus 14.1811.2710.338.6810.30
Skewb Final 2 3.25 3.93 Belarus 4.323.893.253.5714.24
First 2 3.44 4.50 Belarus 4.27DNF4.443.444.79
Square-1 Final 4 24.08 29.79 Belarus 24.0831.2437.0929.0129.11
Combined First 5 31.51 34.66 Belarus 37.0631.5142.0331.7035.23

Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 17.01 19.88 Belarus 17.0120.3319.4820.5119.84
First 24 17.30 21.57 Belarus 17.3017.90DNF22.4124.41
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 4.43 7.50 Belarus 7.834.438.538.026.65
First 12 3.51 5.35 Belarus 5.475.013.515.58DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:15.81 1:29.42 Belarus 1:35.181:27.521:25.561:36.191:15.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 2:15.04 2:46.78 Belarus 2:24.102:58.082:15.042:58.16DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 33.56 44.80 Belarus 39.8733.5650.0249.5345.01
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:38.16 2:54.51 Belarus 2:38.162:59.932:38.473:11.183:05.14
Pyraminx Final 11 5.14 7.88 Belarus 7.159.805.149.636.87
First 10 7.06 8.55 Belarus 8.468.169.537.069.03
Skewb Final 10 7.00 10.00 Belarus 9.9510.589.48DNF7.00
First 11 6.20 9.08 Belarus 10.996.208.219.279.77

Denis Largin (Денис Ларгин) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 22 17.84 20.49 Belarus 22.2419.1917.8420.0524.36
2x2x2 Cube First 26 7.82 8.61 Belarus 7.828.338.079.439.52
Megaminx Combined Final 16 4:43.02 Belarus 4:43.024:54.55
Pyraminx First 18 6.84 11.84 Belarus 6.8412.6013.3014.619.63
Skewb First 18 6.89 15.31 Belarus 15.006.8919.6715.1115.82

Dmitriy Krivonogov (Дмитрий Кривоногов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 21.03 22.87 Belarus 45.3621.0321.6523.4323.53
First 25 19.47 21.94 Belarus 23.2025.9321.9920.6219.47
2x2x2 Cube First 23 7.22 7.87 Belarus 7.318.158.278.167.22
Pyraminx First 22 10.72 13.09 Belarus 19.2912.5410.7211.9914.74
Skewb First 16 8.29 13.43 Belarus 15.929.688.2914.6816.23

Evgeni Khaniak (Евгений Ханяк) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 20.05 33.26 Belarus 37.1927.6634.92DNF20.05
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 7.56 8.71 Belarus 7.598.217.5610.33DNF
First 19 4.16 6.74 Belarus 10.714.166.896.536.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 55 Belarus 55
Pyraminx First 33 16.13 20.39 Belarus 16.1320.4121.9622.1818.79

Fedor Guranchik (Федор Гуранчик) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 25.23 30.91 Belarus 26.9425.2333.3532.44DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 4.70 10.19 Belarus 9.7710.224.7010.9310.59
First 20 4.35 7.39 Belarus 12.034.357.735.598.85
Pyraminx First 27 10.55 16.24 Belarus 19.5615.02DNF10.5514.13

Fiodar Rabau (Федор Рябов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 41.81 57.64 Belarus 1:10.641:01.9853.6541.8157.28
Pyraminx First 19 11.92 12.59 Belarus 11.9213.2211.95DNF12.59

Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 13.90 15.26 Belarus 15.0913.9015.7915.2515.45
First 16 15.24 16.43 Belarus 17.9216.0415.8517.3915.24
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 5.57 6.43 Belarus 5.576.186.466.946.65
First 14 2.40 5.82 Belarus 6.682.405.185.596.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:30.51 Belarus 1:35.881:30.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 31.59 36.00 Belarus 31.5932.4632.311:02.1643.23
Pyraminx Final 1 3.07 3.95 Belarus 4.893.073.345.413.61
First 3 3.13 5.38 Belarus 4.183.136.425.716.25
Skewb First 13 8.26 11.01 Belarus 8.2620.3312.2411.469.34

Ilya Kantysh (Илья Кантыш) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 21.29 25.08 Belarus 28.8028.9024.5521.8821.29
First 21 15.85 19.79 Belarus 24.0819.1420.8115.8519.42
2x2x2 Cube First 25 3.92 8.47 Belarus 9.24DNF3.928.607.58
Megaminx Combined Final 14 3:42.97 Belarus 3:44.643:42.97
Square-1 Combined First 8 48.40 1:18.68 Belarus 1:37.7148.40DNF58.821:19.50

Ilya Liadzian - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 17.99 27.80 Belarus 27.8517.9925.1630.3832.23
2x2x2 Cube First 31 4.59 9.76 Belarus 4.5910.176.99DNF12.11
Pyraminx First 39 12.68 DNF Belarus 18.88DNF24.7412.68DNF
Skewb First 26 9.85 DNF Belarus DNF17.32DNF14.969.85

Ilya Zabrodsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.30 12.66 Belarus 12.5412.8117.5211.3012.64
Second 10 10.74 11.91 Belarus 12.6211.7311.3910.7414.41
First 9 11.40 12.17 Belarus 11.8312.4611.4013.2212.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.60 8.77 Belarus DNF7.362.606.8612.09
Second 12 5.43 5.94 Belarus 6.345.875.435.628.32
First 22 3.79 7.43 Belarus 8.556.069.603.797.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.36 42.95 Belarus 38.3646.2641.8043.8243.22
Combined First 7 44.43 47.68 Belarus 45.6748.2750.6544.4349.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.97 20.76 Belarus 22.9918.9719.1220.1735.29
Combined First 10 18.76 22.56 Belarus 22.1424.4922.9118.7622.64

Ivan Bogdan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.34 10.96 Belarus 12.5410.8211.6710.3910.34
Second 6 10.19 11.38 Belarus 12.2410.1911.1210.7816.14
First 5 9.40 11.26 Belarus 12.1110.839.4013.0110.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.80 2.94 Belarus 3.182.832.802.824.16
Second 6 3.36 4.26 Belarus 4.213.364.664.294.28
First 8 3.06 4.80 Belarus 4.525.195.234.693.06
Pyraminx Final 8 4.31 6.78 Belarus 7.256.636.459.274.31
First 8 5.29 7.07 Belarus 5.877.298.045.298.30
Skewb Final 6 6.41 7.40 Belarus 10.847.086.418.576.56
First 7 4.31 7.95 Belarus 7.784.318.537.559.00

Ivan Kanasheuski (Иван Канашевский) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 29.85 37.01 Belarus 42.5438.5429.9429.8544.47
2x2x2 Cube First 35 6.18 13.54 Belarus 17.9512.386.1814.6413.61
Pyraminx First 36 20.85 24.98 Belarus 28.0329.4622.9223.9820.85
Skewb First 20 11.05 20.28 Belarus 11.0515.2521.0534.8424.55

Ivan Polevoda (Иван Полевода) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 33.72 39.55 Belarus 42.2733.7241.6744.8334.70
2x2x2 Cube First 33 8.77 12.14 Belarus 12.2111.26DNF8.7712.96
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:58.42 3:17.02 Belarus DNF2:58.423:06.313:25.293:19.46
Pyraminx First 20 9.79 12.83 Belarus 9.7913.2513.5912.5112.73

Ivan Stankevich (Иван Станкевич) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 25.68 31.70 Belarus 25.6831.0740.2933.0430.99
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 5.30 6.07 Belarus 5.787.069.105.305.36
First 15 3.33 5.95 Belarus 9.636.193.334.896.77
Pyraminx First 21 10.28 12.83 Belarus 14.5910.2815.6111.7612.13

Ivan Stankevich (Иван Станкевич) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 24.54 32.43 Belarus 31.4524.5430.5535.301:07.76
2x2x2 Cube First 40 12.91 15.69 Belarus 20.9318.8212.9113.7514.50
Pyraminx First 31 13.48 19.86 Belarus 13.4816.6826.3724.6318.27

Ivan Terekh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 14.31 15.43 Belarus 14.3115.5116.1614.6220.59
First 19 16.89 18.28 Belarus 19.1819.2416.8917.4118.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 23.59 32.35 Belarus 31.9723.5956.7928.7636.31
Pyraminx Final 3 3.37 4.40 Belarus 5.344.713.864.643.37
First 1 3.53 4.40 Belarus 4.093.535.505.343.76

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 9.99 12.74 Russia 9.9911.2616.5610.4117.21
Second 8 10.49 11.76 Russia 12.6911.1710.4912.6311.47
First 8 10.84 12.02 Russia 10.8613.2812.2410.8412.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.55 3.76 Russia 4.343.272.553.674.92
Second 3 2.99 4.04 Russia 3.992.994.903.594.53
First 6 2.44 4.30 Russia 2.444.214.044.645.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 38.60 39.62 Russia 38.9339.8240.1138.6042.32
Combined First 2 38.08 40.76 Russia 47.9738.7438.0843.8539.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:04.96 1:11.73 Russia 1:15.021:09.511:04.961:10.66DNF
Combined First 1 1:08.04 1:14.35 Russia 1:15.501:19.561:08.041:10.821:16.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 50 Russia 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.96 20.40 Russia 19.8720.6823.4020.6616.96
Combined First 6 15.84 20.57 Russia 23.3415.8420.9623.3017.44

Kirill Potachits (Кирилл Потачиц) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 24.05 29.01 Belarus 34.14DNF26.8224.0526.07
Pyraminx First 24 11.28 14.27 Belarus 19.6014.9113.1111.2814.79

Maksim Largin (Максим Ларгин) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 27.26 32.36 Belarus 27.8633.2935.9341.8627.26
2x2x2 Cube First 30 7.43 9.52 Belarus 8.999.829.767.4310.75
Megaminx Combined Final 15 4:13.68 Belarus DNF4:13.68
Pyraminx First 14 8.83 10.40 Belarus 9.8311.439.9314.228.83
Skewb First 19 11.09 16.15 Belarus 11.0930.7116.8815.0016.58

Nikita Bliznyuk (Никита Близнюк) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 22.08 26.65 Belarus 24.4729.1228.7126.7622.08
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 4.25 6.93 Belarus 7.428.304.255.06DNF
First 21 2.52 7.43 Belarus 4.9411.242.527.1910.16
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:40.42 2:54.79 Belarus 3:25.062:59.412:40.422:49.092:55.87

Nikita Loika - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 10.11 13.26 Belarus 14.0513.0914.6710.1112.65
Second 9 10.57 11.81 Belarus 13.0511.7410.6314.9610.57
First 7 10.18 11.95 Belarus 13.9510.1811.3910.8413.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.75 3.08 Belarus 4.872.982.753.013.26
Second 4 3.12 4.07 Belarus 3.123.355.025.513.84
First 4 2.51 4.00 Belarus 2.513.714.254.04DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 43.07 55.37 Belarus 58.6552.7243.0758.3555.03
Combined First 11 45.12 54.01 Belarus 54.001:00.2645.1258.1049.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:39.70 1:47.89 Belarus 1:58.161:39.701:51.181:42.251:50.24
Combined First 8 1:29.36 1:38.36 Belarus 1:35.171:37.791:29.361:47.721:42.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 34 Belarus 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 23.15 26.65 Belarus 23.6123.1529.0327.3828.95
Combined First 12 22.55 24.54 Belarus 22.5525.4222.6025.6125.87
Pyraminx Final 6 3.98 5.84 Belarus 5.086.48DNF5.973.98
First 6 5.10 6.57 Belarus 6.457.095.108.486.16
Skewb Final 11 8.94 12.02 Belarus 14.418.949.7111.9416.30
First 10 6.23 8.91 Belarus 6.2310.179.537.0415.86

Oleg Sechko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.83 9.99 Belarus 8.839.6910.2410.0311.83
Second 3 9.02 10.43 Belarus 9.0210.1410.9910.1711.19
First 4 9.35 11.21 Belarus 11.409.359.4212.8712.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.19 5.06 Belarus 4.724.432.196.836.04
Second 7 2.37 4.33 Belarus 4.114.405.614.492.37
First 10 2.97 5.09 Belarus 6.172.976.684.045.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 37.60 39.65 Belarus 37.6044.2939.4238.2741.26
Combined First 5 40.23 44.11 Belarus 42.3044.0845.9446.7040.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:11.85 1:15.84 Belarus 1:20.511:18.941:15.141:13.441:11.85
Combined First 3 1:12.83 1:17.02 Belarus 1:21.101:12.831:15.421:15.871:19.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.53 16.62 Belarus 15.2917.2717.6717.3014.53
Combined First 3 14.53 16.19 Belarus 16.8414.5317.4916.3515.37
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:05.49 1:12.51 Belarus 1:17.141:11.441:24.011:08.941:05.49

Pavel Harachau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 37.26 41.79 Belarus 44.1148.5937.2642.5638.71
2x2x2 Cube First 34 11.38 13.15 Belarus 12.3711.38DNF12.8614.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Belarus DNF
Pyraminx First 26 10.06 15.01 Belarus 10.0616.3714.5514.1017.89
Skewb First 21 11.75 20.97 Belarus 18.47DNF23.1111.7521.32

Pavel Puzach (Павел Пузач) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 49.47 52.74 Belarus 1:04.4149.4750.0755.9252.23
2x2x2 Cube First 43 10.62 19.21 Belarus 23.6520.6110.6221.7215.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Belarus DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 18 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 38 27.96 43.04 Belarus 30.8027.9650.89DNF47.44
Skewb First 25 34.52 44.12 Belarus 40.8134.52DNF52.3039.24

Pavel Yefimenka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 15.21 18.76 Belarus 15.2120.5617.6819.3219.28
First 18 13.80 18.03 Belarus 18.4218.7913.8017.3818.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.65 5.79 Belarus 5.435.586.354.656.39
Second 11 3.92 5.07 Belarus 4.115.063.926.047.55
First 18 5.18 6.45 Belarus 5.227.907.965.186.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 54.70 1:01.36 Belarus 1:03.2154.701:02.34DNF58.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 12 2:10.89 2:31.18 Belarus 2:10.892:41.282:25.572:33.812:34.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 37.86 DNF Belarus DNF37.8656.62DNF55.33
Megaminx Combined Final 13 3:42.80 Belarus 3:42.80DNF
Pyraminx Final 10 6.58 7.42 Belarus 6.5812.237.088.396.78
First 12 7.19 9.13 Belarus 7.1913.028.0510.468.89
Skewb First 17 12.20 14.32 Belarus 14.4619.4412.6915.8112.20

Pavel Yushkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.15 10.59 Belarus 10.4512.009.3213.369.15
Second 2 9.62 10.30 Belarus 10.0310.5010.369.6212.84
First 1 9.25 10.01 Belarus 9.7810.9811.339.269.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.02 3.85 Belarus 5.763.023.923.274.37
Second 8 2.96 4.39 Belarus 4.394.864.354.442.96
First 3 2.30 3.92 Belarus 2.303.774.483.525.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.64 40.85 Belarus 37.8940.8335.64DNF43.82
Combined First 1 32.52 39.37 Belarus 37.1737.8943.0553.4232.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:11.30 1:12.69 Belarus 1:13.541:12.391:13.741:12.151:11.30
Combined First 2 1:09.19 1:14.86 Belarus 1:14.591:16.841:21.461:09.191:13.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36 Belarus 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.72 14.56 Belarus 16.5513.4514.5615.6712.72
Combined First 2 13.20 14.75 Belarus 16.1413.2118.5414.8913.20
Pyraminx Final 9 5.10 6.93 Belarus 7.039.725.106.876.89
First 11 6.16 8.78 Belarus 9.076.1611.648.318.96
Skewb Final 3 6.10 6.58 Belarus 6.466.616.106.6610.39
First 9 4.48 8.56 Belarus 13.6410.794.485.789.11

Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.43 10.32 Belarus 11.6611.129.6010.249.43
Second 1 8.43 9.58 Belarus 10.909.659.368.439.74
First 6 9.80 11.67 Belarus 9.8010.77DNF13.8210.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.50 3.46 Belarus 6.533.452.574.372.50
Second 2 2.84 4.00 Belarus 4.002.845.104.673.32
First 1 2.14 3.22 Belarus 3.712.612.143.863.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 51.02 58.52 Belarus DNF58.9751.0256.021:00.57
Combined First 12 52.24 57.16 Belarus 53.8852.241:01.0656.541:09.71
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 33 Belarus 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.89 21.29 Belarus 31.4623.1318.1422.6117.89
Combined First 7 16.41 21.01 Belarus 22.6021.9720.0621.0116.41
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:20.33 1:30.95 Belarus 1:20.331:51.571:23.231:32.191:37.42
Pyraminx Final 12 4.98 8.31 Belarus 9.158.567.2112.734.98
First 9 7.41 8.03 Belarus 9.517.748.837.417.52
Skewb Final 8 7.26 8.65 Belarus 8.537.269.208.219.38
First 3 3.80 6.04 Belarus 3.808.715.004.429.24

Rūdolfs Vīnkalns - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.89 12.23 Latvia 12.3112.6313.5710.8911.75
Second 11 10.13 12.01 Latvia 12.0311.5912.4010.1313.02
First 12 11.80 13.04 Latvia 14.0512.9614.6111.8012.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.26 5.19 Latvia 5.115.932.265.135.32
Second 10 3.91 4.82 Latvia 4.074.689.185.723.91
First 5 2.76 4.24 Latvia 4.582.764.234.404.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 46.48 52.14 Latvia 46.4854.8651.3650.2054.97
Combined First 8 42.04 48.94 Latvia 54.4153.8347.4945.4942.04
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:17.15 1:28.68 Latvia 1:17.151:31.001:27.301:35.461:27.74
Combined First 6 1:28.48 1:31.08 Latvia 1:29.801:28.481:32.551:30.891:36.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 40 Latvia 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.61 20.47 Latvia 21.4422.3118.7021.2717.61
Combined First 8 20.40 21.53 Latvia 20.4021.9121.0725.0821.61
Megaminx Combined Final 1 54.70 1:05.04 Latvia 1:02.181:06.7954.701:06.141:09.65
Pyraminx Final 2 3.70 4.08 Latvia 5.203.973.724.553.70
First 4 3.19 5.41 Latvia 3.713.198.935.517.00
Skewb Final 4 6.35 7.25 Latvia 6.359.697.686.607.46
First 4 4.11 7.15 Latvia 4.118.115.38DNF7.96
Square-1 Final 3 18.89 25.51 Latvia 23.5018.8929.2131.4923.82
Combined First 4 22.11 31.19 Latvia 37.9130.0149.4522.1125.64

Siarhei Kliuchnik (Сергей Ключник) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 12.27 17.77 Belarus 12.2720.7915.8719.2418.20
First 20 15.79 19.31 Belarus 18.2820.8124.0818.8515.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:42.21 Belarus 1:42.21DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 38.25 43.77 Belarus 43.2138.2550.0647.2240.88
Pyraminx First 15 9.91 10.59 Belarus 10.9310.0110.8412.679.91
Square-1 Combined First 7 50.25 1:09.68 Belarus DNF50.251:20.8858.921:09.25

Timur Kakhanovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 44.36 45.93 Belarus 48.0845.9547.0344.3644.81
Combined First 6 41.66 45.73 Belarus 42.5346.4641.6648.1948.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:19.48 1:28.10 Belarus 1:29.811:26.291:19.481:28.201:35.37
Combined First 5 1:15.99 1:24.40 Belarus 1:24.641:26.491:23.441:25.131:15.99
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.28 18.08 Belarus 18.1716.5216.2819.5519.79
Combined First 4 14.83 19.09 Belarus 20.0618.9719.3314.8318.96
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:24.97 1:28.81 Belarus 1:35.041:26.211:24.971:25.181:40.67
Square-1 Final 6 36.35 41.65 Belarus 42.6340.2450.7342.0736.35
Combined First 6 40.98 48.83 Belarus 52.9240.9850.4554.3243.13

Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 16.38 18.84 Belarus 16.8920.0122.6019.6116.38
First 23 17.77 20.63 Belarus 17.77DNF21.5320.4919.87
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 3.96 6.93 Belarus 6.387.553.967.506.91
First 13 3.18 5.65 Belarus 3.186.434.555.9815.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:24.29 1:30.87 Belarus 1:26.531:38.661:27.421:46.671:24.29
Megaminx Combined Final 12 3:18.24 Belarus 3:30.603:18.24
Pyraminx Final 5 5.01 5.83 Belarus 6.625.765.015.975.76
First 5 4.66 6.23 Belarus 6.124.667.465.128.55
Skewb Final 9 7.66 8.80 Belarus 7.6610.207.928.2811.75
First 8 5.59 8.55 Belarus 7.328.025.5920.1410.31
Square-1 Combined First 9 1:47.95 Belarus 1:47.95DNF

Vadzim Smirnou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.28 9.99 Belarus 10.319.2810.319.3413.32
Second 7 10.74 11.44 Belarus 10.7411.5011.4111.4113.46
First 2 9.74 10.09 Belarus 9.869.769.7415.3310.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.88 2.63 Belarus 2.702.921.882.273.29
Second 1 2.34 2.99 Belarus 2.343.122.843.183.02
First 2 2.68 3.35 Belarus 3.342.965.122.683.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 46.55 48.12 Belarus 48.9748.1047.3046.5551.21
Combined First 9 43.24 49.32 Belarus 47.3052.1348.5253.0943.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 2:16.05 2:17.50 Belarus 2:18.992:16.672:29.922:16.842:16.05
Combined First 11 1:57.54 2:12.82 Belarus DNF2:10.062:18.562:09.851:57.54
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31 Belarus 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.15 21.45 Belarus 22.7620.7919.1520.8123.96
Combined First 5 16.52 20.53 Belarus 19.4322.2020.2516.5221.92
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:48.34 1:58.43 Belarus 1:48.342:14.951:56.591:56.782:01.92
Pyraminx Final 7 4.80 6.44 Belarus 6.996.385.967.774.80
First 7 5.43 7.05 Belarus 6.195.439.677.996.97
Skewb Final 1 2.95 3.20 NR Belarus 3.333.262.953.014.96
First 1 2.57 3.64 Belarus 2.623.645.222.574.66
Square-1 Final 2 17.86 22.72 Belarus 30.5221.5319.9126.7317.86
Combined First 2 15.53 21.08 Belarus 15.5319.0126.0622.9821.25

Valentin Stsepuro (Валентин Сцепуро) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 28.79 33.57 Belarus 36.8931.9834.3734.3728.79
2x2x2 Cube First 39 9.28 15.61 Belarus 14.7115.579.2816.5517.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 2:07.37 Belarus 2:14.062:07.37
Pyraminx First 25 11.19 14.56 Belarus 18.0914.8012.9811.1915.91

Viachaslau Kazak - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 13.93 14.73 Belarus 14.5714.4813.9317.7015.13
First 15 15.48 15.62 Belarus 19.3815.6915.5915.5715.48
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 6.24 6.96 Belarus 7.396.246.257.257.40
First 9 3.72 5.01 Belarus 3.724.365.485.195.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 21.55 27.50 Belarus 32.3429.5521.5527.3825.57
Pyraminx First 17 6.89 11.07 Belarus 12.446.8910.1411.4211.64
Skewb First 14 8.77 11.26 Belarus 8.779.6616.7612.1911.93

Viktar Syshchanka (Виктор Сыщенко) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 27.33 29.65 Belarus 28.2827.3344.2032.2428.42
2x2x2 Cube First 28 8.78 9.13 Belarus 9.149.368.8923.818.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 18 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 29 14.49 17.01 Belarus DNF17.8618.6114.5714.49

Vladislav Kaminskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.13 8.89 Belarus 8.139.169.3211.308.18
Second 4 8.99 10.50 Belarus 11.298.9910.589.6212.33
First 3 9.20 10.39 Belarus 9.6210.5411.0511.029.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.34 43.08 Belarus 48.7646.9643.8138.4736.34
Combined First 4 39.43 43.06 Belarus 39.4341.3244.3545.4243.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:07.19 1:13.07 Belarus 1:14.261:12.591:12.951:07.191:13.66
Combined First 4 1:10.31 1:17.18 Belarus 1:19.221:11.671:26.911:20.661:10.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 37 Belarus 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.29 14.94 Belarus 14.1617.0120.5311.2913.66
Combined First 1 12.53 13.42 Belarus 17.0712.6413.2912.5314.34
Skewb Final 5 6.20 7.36 Belarus 7.257.536.207.317.64
First 5 5.75 7.30 Belarus 10.315.757.086.608.21

Vladislav Kurs (Владислав Курс) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 24.46 28.36 Belarus 28.6631.8524.4624.5851.85
2x2x2 Cube First 27 8.06 9.04 Belarus 10.039.488.068.259.40
Pyraminx First 28 11.98 16.25 Belarus 16.1217.8921.7511.9814.74
Skewb First 22 12.83 23.58 Belarus 12.8315.4422.751:07.8232.56

Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 15.01 16.31 Belarus 16.4015.0116.2617.0416.27
First 17 15.30 17.95 Belarus 18.7115.3019.3617.3417.79
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 5.61 6.23 Belarus 6.685.725.616.776.30
First 16 3.30 6.36 Belarus 3.307.7514.963.857.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 55.34 1:03.28 Belarus 55.341:00.231:04.601:05.021:07.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 3:08.41 Belarus DNF3:08.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 50 Belarus 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 26.71 38.38 Belarus 26.7141.4043.4043.9930.35
Megaminx Combined Final 17 4:57.57 Belarus 4:57.57DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 3.85 5.01 Belarus 5.264.615.173.8510.14
First 2 2.99 5.20 Belarus 3.972.998.256.804.82
Skewb First 15 9.73 12.40 Belarus 9.7316.1311.4312.9712.81
Square-1 Combined First 10 DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Vladislav Shoshin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 16.13 18.77 Belarus 19.3119.7417.2524.3716.13
First 14 13.15 15.13 Belarus 15.8113.1514.5416.9915.03
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 6.28 6.79 Belarus 6.288.976.366.377.63
First 17 3.74 6.36 Belarus 3.746.508.673.9011.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 58.72 1:01.55 Belarus 1:03.381:04.9258.721:01.6159.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:40.60 1:57.25 Belarus 1:54.322:17.041:52.052:05.391:40.60
Combined First 10 1:55.92 2:11.68 Belarus 2:14.152:15.561:55.922:23.082:05.32
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 23.88 30.25 Belarus 28.6633.2223.881:04.8928.86
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:05.57 1:10.30 Belarus 1:08.131:09.581:13.201:14.881:05.57
Pyraminx First 13 7.73 9.55 Belarus 7.738.889.3010.4812.12
Skewb Final 7 4.90 8.49 Belarus 8.904.906.739.8510.36
First 6 4.03 7.68 Belarus 4.0311.636.257.599.19
Square-1 Final 5 26.36 33.98 Belarus 26.3657.5229.4238.3434.19
Combined First 3 22.90 29.87 Belarus 50.5432.4123.1234.0922.90

Yauheni Zviazdou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:11.05 1:16.56 Belarus 1:12.061:11.051:21.531:22.381:16.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 3:06.60 Belarus DNF3:06.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 37.50 42.14 Belarus 37.5042.4338.2845.7048.62
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:46.23 3:05.88 Belarus 2:48.342:46.233:41.122:59.823:29.48
Square-1 Final 1 15.45 18.50 Belarus 27.6616.8522.6115.4516.04
Combined First 1 17.09 19.14 Belarus 17.0924.6419.6320.0817.72