Grodno Cube 2019


Date
Apr 13 - 14, 2019
City
Grodno, Belarus
Venue

Secondary school № 35 named after N. A. Volkov, Assembly Hall

Address
230028 ул.Фурсенко, 2. Гродно
Details

Main entrance, 2nd floor

Website
Grodno Cube 2019 website
Organizer
Hanna Panas (Анна Панас)
WCA Delegate
Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница)
Contact

Grodno Cube 2019

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Please see the website for more details.

Стоимость участия и другую важную информацию смотрите в группе во ВКонтакте.

Events
Competitors
55
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 10 Br (Belarusian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Как оплатить
Оплата на карту "Беларусбанк"
9112 0001 6711 4459
Срок действия 02/22
Пожалуйста, указывайте имя и фамилию человека, за которого производится оплата
Квитанции об оплате присылать сюда:
grodnocube2019@gmail.com

How to pay
Payment on the card "Belarusbank"
9112 0001 6711 4459
Validity 02/22
Please indicate the first and last name of the person for whom payment is made.
Receipt of payment sent here:
grodnocube2019@gmail.com

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 8.13 8.89 Belarus 8.139.169.3211.308.18
2 Oleg Sechko 8.83 9.99 Belarus 8.839.6910.2410.0311.83
3 Vadzim Smirnou 9.28 9.99 Belarus 10.319.2810.319.3413.32
4 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 9.43 10.32 Belarus 11.6611.129.6010.249.43
5 Pavel Yushkevich 9.15 10.59 Belarus 10.4512.009.3213.369.15
6 Ivan Bogdan 10.34 10.96 Belarus 12.5410.8211.6710.3910.34
7 Artyom Sermyazhko 10.83 11.63 Belarus 11.0812.3011.6812.1410.83
8 Danila Dubovik 10.80 12.02 Belarus 11.5911.3413.1216.8510.80
9 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 10.89 12.23 Latvia 12.3112.6313.5710.8911.75
10 Ilya Zabrodsky 11.30 12.66 Belarus 12.5412.8117.5211.3012.64
11 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 9.99 12.74 Russia 9.9911.2616.5610.4117.21
12 Nikita Loika 10.11 13.26 Belarus 14.0513.0914.6710.1112.65

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 8.43 9.58 Belarus 10.909.659.368.439.74
2 Pavel Yushkevich 9.62 10.30 Belarus 10.0310.5010.369.6212.84
3 Oleg Sechko 9.02 10.43 Belarus 9.0210.1410.9910.1711.19
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy 8.99 10.50 Belarus 11.298.9910.589.6212.33
5 Danila Dubovik 10.11 10.72 Belarus 12.4110.8010.2010.1111.15
6 Ivan Bogdan 10.19 11.38 Belarus 12.2410.1911.1210.7816.14
7 Vadzim Smirnou 10.74 11.44 Belarus 10.7411.5011.4111.4113.46
8 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 10.49 11.76 Russia 12.6911.1710.4912.6311.47
9 Nikita Loika 10.57 11.81 Belarus 13.0511.7410.6314.9610.57
10 Ilya Zabrodsky 10.74 11.91 Belarus 12.6211.7311.3910.7414.41
11 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 10.13 12.01 Latvia 12.0311.5912.4010.1313.02
12 Artyom Sermyazhko 11.73 12.59 Belarus 15.2812.2512.0713.4411.73
13 Viachaslau Kazak 13.93 14.73 Belarus 14.5714.4813.9317.7015.13
14 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 13.90 15.26 Belarus 15.0913.9015.7915.2515.45
15 Ivan Terekh 14.31 15.43 Belarus 14.3115.5116.1614.6220.59
16 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 15.01 16.31 Belarus 16.4015.0116.2617.0416.27
17 Siarhei Kliuchnik (Сергей Ключник) 12.27 17.77 Belarus 12.2720.7915.8719.2418.20
18 Danila Birukou (Данила Бирюков) 14.31 18.40 Belarus 14.3118.8120.7915.61DNF
19 Pavel Yefimenka 15.21 18.76 Belarus 15.2120.5617.6819.3219.28
20 Vladislav Shoshin 16.13 18.77 Belarus 19.3119.7417.2524.3716.13
21 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 16.38 18.84 Belarus 16.8920.0122.6019.6116.38
22 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 17.01 19.88 Belarus 17.0120.3319.4820.5119.84
23 Dmitriy Krivonogov (Дмитрий Кривоногов) 21.03 22.87 Belarus 45.3621.0321.6523.4323.53
24 Anton Malinouski (Антон Малиновский) 20.61 23.98 Belarus 20.6123.0424.7324.1725.55
25 Ilya Kantysh (Илья Кантыш) 21.29 25.08 Belarus 28.8028.9024.5521.8821.29

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Yushkevich 9.25 10.01 Belarus 9.7810.9811.339.269.25
2 Vadzim Smirnou 9.74 10.09 Belarus 9.869.769.7415.3310.66
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 9.20 10.39 Belarus 9.6210.5411.0511.029.20
4 Oleg Sechko 9.35 11.21 Belarus 11.409.359.4212.8712.82
5 Ivan Bogdan 9.40 11.26 Belarus 12.1110.839.4013.0110.84
6 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 9.80 11.67 Belarus 9.8010.77DNF13.8210.41
7 Nikita Loika 10.18 11.95 Belarus 13.9510.1811.3910.8413.61
8 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 10.84 12.02 Russia 10.8613.2812.2410.8412.95
9 Ilya Zabrodsky 11.40 12.17 Belarus 11.8312.4611.4013.2212.23
10 Danila Dubovik 10.46 12.82 Belarus 11.6014.3612.5110.4616.83
11 Artyom Sermyazhko 10.94 13.00 Belarus 12.3313.6010.9413.0814.24
12 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 11.80 13.04 Latvia 14.0512.9614.6111.8012.11
13 Danila Birukou (Данила Бирюков) 13.44 15.09 Belarus 15.3915.3813.4415.8914.51
14 Vladislav Shoshin 13.15 15.13 Belarus 15.8113.1514.5416.9915.03
15 Viachaslau Kazak 15.48 15.62 Belarus 19.3815.6915.5915.5715.48
16 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 15.24 16.43 Belarus 17.9216.0415.8517.3915.24
17 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 15.30 17.95 Belarus 18.7115.3019.3617.3417.79
18 Pavel Yefimenka 13.80 18.03 Belarus 18.4218.7913.8017.3818.28
19 Ivan Terekh 16.89 18.28 Belarus 19.1819.2416.8917.4118.26
20 Siarhei Kliuchnik (Сергей Ключник) 15.79 19.31 Belarus 18.2820.8124.0818.8515.79
21 Ilya Kantysh (Илья Кантыш) 15.85 19.79 Belarus 24.0819.1420.8115.8519.42
22 Denis Largin (Денис Ларгин) 17.84 20.49 Belarus 22.2419.1917.8420.0524.36
23 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 17.77 20.63 Belarus 17.77DNF21.5320.4919.87
24 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 17.30 21.57 Belarus 17.3017.90DNF22.4124.41
25 Dmitriy Krivonogov (Дмитрий Кривоногов) 19.47 21.94 Belarus 23.2025.9321.9920.6219.47
26 Anton Malinouski (Антон Малиновский) 20.49 24.33 Belarus 37.0521.1220.4921.9629.92
27 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 21.44 24.98 Belarus 21.4423.5926.1225.2229.15
28 Nikita Bliznyuk (Никита Близнюк) 22.08 26.65 Belarus 24.4729.1228.7126.7622.08
29 Ilya Liadzian 17.99 27.80 Belarus 27.8517.9925.1630.3832.23
30 Vladislav Kurs (Владислав Курс) 24.46 28.36 Belarus 28.6631.8524.4624.5851.85
31 Kirill Potachits (Кирилл Потачиц) 24.05 29.01 Belarus 34.14DNF26.8224.0526.07
32 Viktar Syshchanka (Виктор Сыщенко) 27.33 29.65 Belarus 28.2827.3344.2032.2428.42
33 Andrei Vilkevich (Андрей Вилькевич) 26.51 30.60 Belarus DNF26.5134.0930.8326.88
34 Fedor Guranchik (Федор Гуранчик) 25.23 30.91 Belarus 26.9425.2333.3532.44DNF
35 Ivan Stankevich (Иван Станкевич) 25.68 31.70 Belarus 25.6831.0740.2933.0430.99
36 Maksim Largin (Максим Ларгин) 27.26 32.36 Belarus 27.8633.2935.9341.8627.26
37 Ivan Stankevich (Иван Станкевич) 24.54 32.43 Belarus 31.4524.5430.5535.301:07.76
38 Evgeni Khaniak (Евгений Ханяк) 20.05 33.26 Belarus 37.1927.6634.92DNF20.05
39 Valentin Stsepuro (Валентин Сцепуро) 28.79 33.57 Belarus 36.8931.9834.3734.3728.79
40 Aliaksei Barysevich 24.30 34.59 Belarus 44.6833.1324.3029.3441.30
41 Alexander Nalezhinsky (Александр Належинский) 31.86 36.21 Belarus 40.7839.8535.2333.5631.86
42 Ivan Kanasheuski (Иван Канашевский) 29.85 37.01 Belarus 42.5438.5429.9429.8544.47
43 Alexey Kalinevich 26.31 37.03 Belarus 47.7843.8426.3132.1235.12
44 Ivan Polevoda (Иван Полевода) 33.72 39.55 Belarus 42.2733.7241.6744.8334.70
45 Pavel Harachau 37.26 41.79 Belarus 44.1148.5937.2642.5638.71
46 Borys Korytko (Борис Корытко) 31.67 42.82 Belarus 56.4040.6931.6744.8742.91
47 Artyom Grib (Артём Гриб) 37.96 44.47 Belarus 56.3851.3342.6539.4237.96
48 Anton Kakhanouski (Антон Кохановский) 40.75 47.55 Belarus 1:13.9148.1947.0447.4140.75
49 Artyom Chubrik 37.39 48.32 Belarus 1:11.3249.3645.6649.9437.39
50 Pavel Puzach (Павел Пузач) 49.47 52.74 Belarus 1:04.4149.4750.0755.9252.23
51 Fiodar Rabau (Федор Рябов) 41.81 57.64 Belarus 1:10.641:01.9853.6541.8157.28
52 Bahdan Charkouski 1:26.74 1:38.29 Belarus 1:38.351:26.742:32.491:27.811:48.72

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vadzim Smirnou 1.88 2.63 Belarus 2.702.921.882.273.29
2 Ivan Bogdan 2.80 2.94 Belarus 3.182.832.802.824.16
3 Nikita Loika 2.75 3.08 Belarus 4.872.982.753.013.26
4 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 2.50 3.46 Belarus 6.533.452.574.372.50
5 Danila Dubovik 2.73 3.62 Belarus 3.824.033.002.734.96
6 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2.55 3.76 Russia 4.343.272.553.674.92
7 Pavel Yushkevich 3.02 3.85 Belarus 5.763.023.923.274.37
8 Artyom Sermyazhko 3.56 4.07 Belarus 4.173.566.183.974.07
9 Oleg Sechko 2.19 5.06 Belarus 4.724.432.196.836.04
10 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 2.26 5.19 Latvia 5.115.932.265.135.32
11 Pavel Yefimenka 4.65 5.79 Belarus 5.435.586.354.656.39
12 Ilya Zabrodsky 2.60 8.77 Belarus DNF7.362.606.8612.09

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vadzim Smirnou 2.34 2.99 Belarus 2.343.122.843.183.02
2 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 2.84 4.00 Belarus 4.002.845.104.673.32
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2.99 4.04 Russia 3.992.994.903.594.53
4 Nikita Loika 3.12 4.07 Belarus 3.123.355.025.513.84
5 Danila Dubovik 2.81 4.14 Belarus 5.142.814.804.153.46
6 Ivan Bogdan 3.36 4.26 Belarus 4.213.364.664.294.28
7 Oleg Sechko 2.37 4.33 Belarus 4.114.405.614.492.37
8 Pavel Yushkevich 2.96 4.39 Belarus 4.394.864.354.442.96
9 Artyom Sermyazhko 3.98 4.50 Belarus 4.973.984.117.134.42
10 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 3.91 4.82 Latvia 4.074.689.185.723.91
11 Pavel Yefimenka 3.92 5.07 Belarus 4.115.063.926.047.55
12 Ilya Zabrodsky 5.43 5.94 Belarus 6.345.875.435.628.32
13 Ivan Stankevich (Иван Станкевич) 5.30 6.07 Belarus 5.787.069.105.305.36
14 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 5.61 6.23 Belarus 6.685.725.616.776.30
15 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 5.57 6.43 Belarus 5.576.186.466.946.65
16 Vladislav Shoshin 6.28 6.79 Belarus 6.288.976.366.377.63
17 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 3.96 6.93 Belarus 6.387.553.967.506.91
18 Nikita Bliznyuk (Никита Близнюк) 4.25 6.93 Belarus 7.428.304.255.06DNF
19 Viachaslau Kazak 6.24 6.96 Belarus 7.396.246.257.257.40
20 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 4.43 7.50 Belarus 7.834.438.538.026.65
21 Evgeni Khaniak (Евгений Ханяк) 7.56 8.71 Belarus 7.598.217.5610.33DNF
22 Fedor Guranchik (Федор Гуранчик) 4.70 10.19 Belarus 9.7710.224.7010.9310.59

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 2.14 3.22 Belarus 3.712.612.143.863.35
2 Vadzim Smirnou 2.68 3.35 Belarus 3.342.965.122.683.75
3 Pavel Yushkevich 2.30 3.92 Belarus 2.303.774.483.525.85
4 Nikita Loika 2.51 4.00 Belarus 2.513.714.254.04DNF
5 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 2.76 4.24 Latvia 4.582.764.234.404.08
6 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2.44 4.30 Russia 2.444.214.044.645.25
7 Artyom Sermyazhko 2.16 4.71 Belarus 2.166.043.654.436.49
8 Ivan Bogdan 3.06 4.80 Belarus 4.525.195.234.693.06
9 Viachaslau Kazak 3.72 5.01 Belarus 3.724.365.485.195.85
10 Oleg Sechko 2.97 5.09 Belarus 6.172.976.684.045.05
11 Danila Dubovik 3.98 5.27 Belarus 5.425.325.063.98DNF
12 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 3.51 5.35 Belarus 5.475.013.515.58DNF
13 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 3.18 5.65 Belarus 3.186.434.555.9815.84
14 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 2.40 5.82 Belarus 6.682.405.185.596.93
15 Ivan Stankevich (Иван Станкевич) 3.33 5.95 Belarus 9.636.193.334.896.77
16 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 3.30 6.36 Belarus 3.307.7514.963.857.48
17 Vladislav Shoshin 3.74 6.36 Belarus 3.746.508.673.9011.24
18 Pavel Yefimenka 5.18 6.45 Belarus 5.227.907.965.186.24
19 Evgeni Khaniak (Евгений Ханяк) 4.16 6.74 Belarus 10.714.166.896.536.81
20 Fedor Guranchik (Федор Гуранчик) 4.35 7.39 Belarus 12.034.357.735.598.85
21 Nikita Bliznyuk (Никита Близнюк) 2.52 7.43 Belarus 4.9411.242.527.1910.16
22 Ilya Zabrodsky 3.79 7.43 Belarus 8.556.069.603.797.67
23 Dmitriy Krivonogov (Дмитрий Кривоногов) 7.22 7.87 Belarus 7.318.158.278.167.22
24 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 5.61 8.35 Belarus 8.049.945.619.857.16
25 Ilya Kantysh (Илья Кантыш) 3.92 8.47 Belarus 9.24DNF3.928.607.58
26 Denis Largin (Денис Ларгин) 7.82 8.61 Belarus 7.828.338.079.439.52
27 Vladislav Kurs (Владислав Курс) 8.06 9.04 Belarus 10.039.488.068.259.40
28 Viktar Syshchanka (Виктор Сыщенко) 8.78 9.13 Belarus 9.149.368.8923.818.78
29 Andrei Vilkevich (Андрей Вилькевич) 4.74 9.22 Belarus 16.115.935.6219.444.74
30 Maksim Largin (Максим Ларгин) 7.43 9.52 Belarus 8.999.829.767.4310.75
31 Ilya Liadzian 4.59 9.76 Belarus 4.5910.176.99DNF12.11
32 Alexey Kalinevich 8.05 10.52 Belarus 12.208.059.859.5212.35
33 Ivan Polevoda (Иван Полевода) 8.77 12.14 Belarus 12.2111.26DNF8.7712.96
34 Pavel Harachau 11.38 13.15 Belarus 12.3711.38DNF12.8614.21
35 Ivan Kanasheuski (Иван Канашевский) 6.18 13.54 Belarus 17.9512.386.1814.6413.61
36 Anton Kakhanouski (Антон Кохановский) 11.40 14.07 Belarus 11.4014.2915.7212.2120.52
37 Artyom Grib (Артём Гриб) 9.19 14.10 Belarus 19.929.689.1933.3712.69
38 Borys Korytko (Борис Корытко) 6.73 14.29 Belarus 6.7313.6415.5818.2213.65
39 Valentin Stsepuro (Валентин Сцепуро) 9.28 15.61 Belarus 14.7115.579.2816.5517.50
40 Ivan Stankevich (Иван Станкевич) 12.91 15.69 Belarus 20.9318.8212.9113.7514.50
41 Artyom Chubrik 13.88 16.01 Belarus 13.8823.2914.3316.6017.09
42 Alexander Nalezhinsky (Александр Належинский) 14.66 16.40 Belarus 14.6618.0323.1315.0516.11
43 Pavel Puzach (Павел Пузач) 10.62 19.21 Belarus 23.6520.6110.6221.7215.31
44 Bahdan Charkouski 32.65 33.28 Belarus 33.4032.6533.2833.1537.63
45 Alitsyia Panas (Алиция Панас) 22.69 DNF Belarus DNF22.6928.43DNF51.99

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 38.60 39.62 Russia 38.9339.8240.1138.6042.32
2 Oleg Sechko 37.60 39.65 Belarus 37.6044.2939.4238.2741.26
3 Pavel Yushkevich 35.64 40.85 Belarus 37.8940.8335.64DNF43.82
4 Artyom Sermyazhko 39.64 42.84 Belarus 41.3645.8441.3147.2439.64
5 Ilya Zabrodsky 38.36 42.95 Belarus 38.3646.2641.8043.8243.22
6 Vladislav Kaminskiy 36.34 43.08 Belarus 48.7646.9643.8138.4736.34
7 Timur Kakhanovich 44.36 45.93 Belarus 48.0845.9547.0344.3644.81
8 Vadzim Smirnou 46.55 48.12 Belarus 48.9748.1047.3046.5551.21
9 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 46.48 52.14 Latvia 46.4854.8651.3650.2054.97
10 Danila Dubovik 51.08 55.06 Belarus 53.9351.0853.4959.1157.76
11 Nikita Loika 43.07 55.37 Belarus 58.6552.7243.0758.3555.03
12 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 51.02 58.52 Belarus DNF58.9751.0256.021:00.57

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Yushkevich 32.52 39.37 Belarus 37.1737.8943.0553.4232.52
2 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 38.08 40.76 Russia 47.9738.7438.0843.8539.69
3 Artyom Sermyazhko 40.71 42.98 Belarus 43.8340.7143.2942.9942.65
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy 39.43 43.06 Belarus 39.4341.3244.3545.4243.52
5 Oleg Sechko 40.23 44.11 Belarus 42.3044.0845.9446.7040.23
6 Timur Kakhanovich 41.66 45.73 Belarus 42.5346.4641.6648.1948.70
7 Ilya Zabrodsky 44.43 47.68 Belarus 45.6748.2750.6544.4349.11
8 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 42.04 48.94 Latvia 54.4153.8347.4945.4942.04
9 Vadzim Smirnou 43.24 49.32 Belarus 47.3052.1348.5253.0943.24
10 Danila Dubovik 44.29 53.49 Belarus 1:04.431:15.5345.8950.1444.29
11 Nikita Loika 45.12 54.01 Belarus 54.001:00.2645.1258.1049.94
12 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 52.24 57.16 Belarus 53.8852.241:01.0656.541:09.71
13 Pavel Yefimenka 54.70 1:01.36 Belarus 1:03.2154.701:02.34DNF58.53
14 Vladislav Shoshin 58.72 1:01.55 Belarus 1:03.381:04.9258.721:01.6159.66
15 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 55.34 1:03.28 Belarus 55.341:00.231:04.601:05.021:07.75
16 Yauheni Zviazdou 1:11.05 1:16.56 Belarus 1:12.061:11.051:21.531:22.381:16.08
17 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 1:15.81 1:29.42 Belarus 1:35.181:27.521:25.561:36.191:15.81
18 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 1:24.29 1:30.87 Belarus 1:26.531:38.661:27.421:46.671:24.29
19 Danila Birukou (Данила Бирюков) 50.10 DNF Belarus 1:04.38DNFDNF1:24.3150.10
20 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 1:30.51 Belarus 1:35.881:30.51
21 Siarhei Kliuchnik (Сергей Ключник) 1:42.21 Belarus 1:42.21DNF
22 Valentin Stsepuro (Валентин Сцепуро) 2:07.37 Belarus 2:14.062:07.37
23 Pavel Puzach (Павел Пузач) DNF Belarus DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:04.96 1:11.73 Russia 1:15.021:09.511:04.961:10.66DNF
2 Pavel Yushkevich 1:11.30 1:12.69 Belarus 1:13.541:12.391:13.741:12.151:11.30
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:07.19 1:13.07 Belarus 1:14.261:12.591:12.951:07.191:13.66
4 Oleg Sechko 1:11.85 1:15.84 Belarus 1:20.511:18.941:15.141:13.441:11.85
5 Artyom Sermyazhko 1:17.32 1:27.31 Belarus 1:25.041:17.321:27.401:40.441:29.50
6 Timur Kakhanovich 1:19.48 1:28.10 Belarus 1:29.811:26.291:19.481:28.201:35.37
7 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 1:17.15 1:28.68 Latvia 1:17.151:31.001:27.301:35.461:27.74
8 Nikita Loika 1:39.70 1:47.89 Belarus 1:58.161:39.701:51.181:42.251:50.24
9 Danila Dubovik 1:45.42 1:51.11 Belarus 1:50.582:07.081:45.421:54.831:47.92
10 Vladislav Shoshin 1:40.60 1:57.25 Belarus 1:54.322:17.041:52.052:05.391:40.60
11 Vadzim Smirnou 2:16.05 2:17.50 Belarus 2:18.992:16.672:29.922:16.842:16.05

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:08.04 1:14.35 Russia 1:15.501:19.561:08.041:10.821:16.72
2 Pavel Yushkevich 1:09.19 1:14.86 Belarus 1:14.591:16.841:21.461:09.191:13.16
3 Oleg Sechko 1:12.83 1:17.02 Belarus 1:21.101:12.831:15.421:15.871:19.76
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:10.31 1:17.18 Belarus 1:19.221:11.671:26.911:20.661:10.31
5 Timur Kakhanovich 1:15.99 1:24.40 Belarus 1:24.641:26.491:23.441:25.131:15.99
6 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 1:28.48 1:31.08 Latvia 1:29.801:28.481:32.551:30.891:36.78
7 Artyom Sermyazhko 1:22.90 1:36.78 Belarus 1:30.731:22.901:49.361:30.24DNF
8 Nikita Loika 1:29.36 1:38.36 Belarus 1:35.171:37.791:29.361:47.721:42.13
9 Danila Dubovik 1:50.24 2:08.37 Belarus 2:07.542:17.451:50.242:07.392:10.17
10 Vladislav Shoshin 1:55.92 2:11.68 Belarus 2:14.152:15.561:55.922:23.082:05.32
11 Vadzim Smirnou 1:57.54 2:12.82 Belarus DNF2:10.062:18.562:09.851:57.54
12 Pavel Yefimenka 2:10.89 2:31.18 Belarus 2:10.892:41.282:25.572:33.812:34.16
13 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 2:15.04 2:46.78 Belarus 2:24.102:58.082:15.042:58.16DNF
14 Yauheni Zviazdou 3:06.60 Belarus DNF3:06.60
15 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 3:08.41 Belarus DNF3:08.41

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vadzim Smirnou 31 Belarus 31
2 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 33 Belarus 33
3 Nikita Loika 34 Belarus 34
4 Pavel Yushkevich 36 Belarus 36
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy 37 Belarus 37
6 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 40 Latvia 40
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 50 Russia 50
7 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 50 Belarus 50
9 Evgeni Khaniak (Евгений Ханяк) 55 Belarus 55
10 Bahdan Charkouski DNF Belarus DNF
10 Danila Dubovik DNF Belarus DNF
10 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) DNF Belarus DNF
10 Ilya Zabrodsky DNF Belarus DNF
10 Pavel Harachau DNF Belarus DNF
10 Pavel Puzach (Павел Пузач) DNF Belarus DNF
10 Pavel Yefimenka DNF Belarus DNF
10 Timur Kakhanovich DNF Belarus DNF
10 Vladislav Shoshin DNF Belarus DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Yushkevich 12.72 14.56 Belarus 16.5513.4514.5615.6712.72
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 11.29 14.94 Belarus 14.1617.0120.5311.2913.66
3 Oleg Sechko 14.53 16.62 Belarus 15.2917.2717.6717.3014.53
4 Timur Kakhanovich 16.28 18.08 Belarus 18.1716.5216.2819.5519.79
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 16.96 20.40 Russia 19.8720.6823.4020.6616.96
6 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 17.61 20.47 Latvia 21.4422.3118.7021.2717.61
7 Ilya Zabrodsky 18.97 20.76 Belarus 22.9918.9719.1220.1735.29
8 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 17.89 21.29 Belarus 31.4623.1318.1422.6117.89
9 Vadzim Smirnou 19.15 21.45 Belarus 22.7620.7919.1520.8123.96
10 Danila Dubovik 19.74 23.21 Belarus 21.4323.4124.8019.74DNF
11 Artyom Sermyazhko 23.02 26.34 Belarus 31.8529.4924.1725.3523.02
12 Nikita Loika 23.15 26.65 Belarus 23.6123.1529.0327.3828.95

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 12.53 13.42 Belarus 17.0712.6413.2912.5314.34
2 Pavel Yushkevich 13.20 14.75 Belarus 16.1413.2118.5414.8913.20
3 Oleg Sechko 14.53 16.19 Belarus 16.8414.5317.4916.3515.37
4 Timur Kakhanovich 14.83 19.09 Belarus 20.0618.9719.3314.8318.96
5 Vadzim Smirnou 16.52 20.53 Belarus 19.4322.2020.2516.5221.92
6 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 15.84 20.57 Russia 23.3415.8420.9623.3017.44
7 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 16.41 21.01 Belarus 22.6021.9720.0621.0116.41
8 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 20.40 21.53 Latvia 20.4021.9121.0725.0821.61
9 Danila Dubovik 20.37 21.96 Belarus 23.6020.3721.4047.2020.87
10 Ilya Zabrodsky 18.76 22.56 Belarus 22.1424.4922.9118.7622.64
11 Artyom Sermyazhko 21.27 22.80 Belarus 22.6723.2022.5421.2738.32
12 Nikita Loika 22.55 24.54 Belarus 22.5525.4222.6025.6125.87
13 Viachaslau Kazak 21.55 27.50 Belarus 32.3429.5521.5527.3825.57
14 Vladislav Shoshin 23.88 30.25 Belarus 28.6633.2223.881:04.8928.86
15 Anton Malinouski (Антон Малиновский) 26.74 31.70 Belarus 39.3527.8931.6626.7435.54
16 Ivan Terekh 23.59 32.35 Belarus 31.9723.5956.7928.7636.31
17 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 31.59 36.00 Belarus 31.5932.4632.311:02.1643.23
18 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 26.71 38.38 Belarus 26.7141.4043.4043.9930.35
19 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 27.63 38.60 Belarus 45.8936.1927.6339.0240.60
20 Yauheni Zviazdou 37.50 42.14 Belarus 37.5042.4338.2845.7048.62
21 Siarhei Kliuchnik (Сергей Ключник) 38.25 43.77 Belarus 43.2138.2550.0647.2240.88
22 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 33.56 44.80 Belarus 39.8733.5650.0249.5345.01
23 Pavel Yefimenka 37.86 DNF Belarus DNF37.8656.62DNF55.33
24 Borys Korytko (Борис Корытко) DNF Belarus DNFDNF
24 Viktar Syshchanka (Виктор Сыщенко) DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 54.70 1:05.04 Latvia 1:02.181:06.7954.701:06.141:09.65
2 Vladislav Shoshin 1:05.57 1:10.30 Belarus 1:08.131:09.581:13.201:14.881:05.57
3 Oleg Sechko 1:05.49 1:12.51 Belarus 1:17.141:11.441:24.011:08.941:05.49
4 Timur Kakhanovich 1:24.97 1:28.81 Belarus 1:35.041:26.211:24.971:25.181:40.67
5 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 1:20.33 1:30.95 Belarus 1:20.331:51.571:23.231:32.191:37.42
6 Vadzim Smirnou 1:48.34 1:58.43 Belarus 1:48.342:14.951:56.591:56.782:01.92
7 Danila Dubovik 1:58.30 2:11.45 Belarus 2:14.182:15.732:07.131:58.302:13.03
8 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 2:38.16 2:54.51 Belarus 2:38.162:59.932:38.473:11.183:05.14
9 Nikita Bliznyuk (Никита Близнюк) 2:40.42 2:54.79 Belarus 3:25.062:59.412:40.422:49.092:55.87
10 Yauheni Zviazdou 2:46.23 3:05.88 Belarus 2:48.342:46.233:41.122:59.823:29.48
11 Ivan Polevoda (Иван Полевода) 2:58.42 3:17.02 Belarus DNF2:58.423:06.313:25.293:19.46
12 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 3:18.24 Belarus 3:30.603:18.24
13 Pavel Yefimenka 3:42.80 Belarus 3:42.80DNF
14 Ilya Kantysh (Илья Кантыш) 3:42.97 Belarus 3:44.643:42.97
15 Maksim Largin (Максим Ларгин) 4:13.68 Belarus DNF4:13.68
16 Denis Largin (Денис Ларгин) 4:43.02 Belarus 4:43.024:54.55
17 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 4:57.57 Belarus 4:57.57DNF
18 Alexander Nalezhinsky (Александр Належинский) DNF Belarus DNFDNF
18 Pavel Puzach (Павел Пузач) DNF Belarus DNFDNF
18 Viktar Syshchanka (Виктор Сыщенко) DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 3.07 3.95 Belarus 4.893.073.345.413.61
2 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 3.70 4.08 Latvia 5.203.973.724.553.70
3 Ivan Terekh 3.37 4.40 Belarus 5.344.713.864.643.37
4 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 3.85 5.01 Belarus 5.264.615.173.8510.14
5 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 5.01 5.83 Belarus 6.625.765.015.975.76
6 Nikita Loika 3.98 5.84 Belarus 5.086.48DNF5.973.98
7 Vadzim Smirnou 4.80 6.44 Belarus 6.996.385.967.774.80
8 Ivan Bogdan 4.31 6.78 Belarus 7.256.636.459.274.31
9 Pavel Yushkevich 5.10 6.93 Belarus 7.039.725.106.876.89
10 Pavel Yefimenka 6.58 7.42 Belarus 6.5812.237.088.396.78
11 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 5.14 7.88 Belarus 7.159.805.149.636.87
12 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 4.98 8.31 Belarus 9.158.567.2112.734.98

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Terekh 3.53 4.40 Belarus 4.093.535.505.343.76
2 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 2.99 5.20 Belarus 3.972.998.256.804.82
3 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 3.13 5.38 Belarus 4.183.136.425.716.25
4 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 3.19 5.41 Latvia 3.713.198.935.517.00
5 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 4.66 6.23 Belarus 6.124.667.465.128.55
6 Nikita Loika 5.10 6.57 Belarus 6.457.095.108.486.16
7 Vadzim Smirnou 5.43 7.05 Belarus 6.195.439.677.996.97
8 Ivan Bogdan 5.29 7.07 Belarus 5.877.298.045.298.30
9 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 7.41 8.03 Belarus 9.517.748.837.417.52
10 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 7.06 8.55 Belarus 8.468.169.537.069.03
11 Pavel Yushkevich 6.16 8.78 Belarus 9.076.1611.648.318.96
12 Pavel Yefimenka 7.19 9.13 Belarus 7.1913.028.0510.468.89
13 Vladislav Shoshin 7.73 9.55 Belarus 7.738.889.3010.4812.12
14 Maksim Largin (Максим Ларгин) 8.83 10.40 Belarus 9.8311.439.9314.228.83
15 Siarhei Kliuchnik (Сергей Ключник) 9.91 10.59 Belarus 10.9310.0110.8412.679.91
16 Danila Dubovik 8.68 10.63 Belarus 14.1811.2710.338.6810.30
17 Viachaslau Kazak 6.89 11.07 Belarus 12.446.8910.1411.4211.64
18 Denis Largin (Денис Ларгин) 6.84 11.84 Belarus 6.8412.6013.3014.619.63
19 Fiodar Rabau (Федор Рябов) 11.92 12.59 Belarus 11.9213.2211.95DNF12.59
20 Ivan Polevoda (Иван Полевода) 9.79 12.83 Belarus 9.7913.2513.5912.5112.73
21 Ivan Stankevich (Иван Станкевич) 10.28 12.83 Belarus 14.5910.2815.6111.7612.13
22 Dmitriy Krivonogov (Дмитрий Кривоногов) 10.72 13.09 Belarus 19.2912.5410.7211.9914.74
23 Alexey Kalinevich 7.96 13.79 Belarus 14.2616.2516.317.9610.85
24 Kirill Potachits (Кирилл Потачиц) 11.28 14.27 Belarus 19.6014.9113.1111.2814.79
25 Valentin Stsepuro (Валентин Сцепуро) 11.19 14.56 Belarus 18.0914.8012.9811.1915.91
26 Pavel Harachau 10.06 15.01 Belarus 10.0616.3714.5514.1017.89
27 Fedor Guranchik (Федор Гуранчик) 10.55 16.24 Belarus 19.5615.02DNF10.5514.13
28 Vladislav Kurs (Владислав Курс) 11.98 16.25 Belarus 16.1217.8921.7511.9814.74
29 Viktar Syshchanka (Виктор Сыщенко) 14.49 17.01 Belarus DNF17.8618.6114.5714.49
30 Borys Korytko (Борис Корытко) 14.66 17.22 Belarus 15.8614.6623.0818.7917.00
31 Ivan Stankevich (Иван Станкевич) 13.48 19.86 Belarus 13.4816.6826.3724.6318.27
32 Alexander Nalezhinsky (Александр Належинский) 10.51 20.22 Belarus 10.5124.2921.1615.21DNF
33 Evgeni Khaniak (Евгений Ханяк) 16.13 20.39 Belarus 16.1320.4121.9622.1818.79
34 Alitsyia Panas (Алиция Панас) 16.63 22.22 Belarus 25.1619.0322.4626.0416.63
35 Artyom Chubrik 13.31 23.23 Belarus 20.1013.3131.59DNF17.99
36 Ivan Kanasheuski (Иван Канашевский) 20.85 24.98 Belarus 28.0329.4622.9223.9820.85
37 Bahdan Charkouski 23.38 33.03 Belarus 28.6423.3841.7129.1641.29
38 Pavel Puzach (Павел Пузач) 27.96 43.04 Belarus 30.8027.9650.89DNF47.44
39 Ilya Liadzian 12.68 DNF Belarus 18.88DNF24.7412.68DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vadzim Smirnou 2.95 3.20 NR Belarus 3.333.262.953.014.96
2 Danila Dubovik 3.25 3.93 Belarus 4.323.893.253.5714.24
3 Pavel Yushkevich 6.10 6.58 Belarus 6.466.616.106.6610.39
4 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 6.35 7.25 Latvia 6.359.697.686.607.46
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy 6.20 7.36 Belarus 7.257.536.207.317.64
6 Ivan Bogdan 6.41 7.40 Belarus 10.847.086.418.576.56
7 Vladislav Shoshin 4.90 8.49 Belarus 8.904.906.739.8510.36
8 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 7.26 8.65 Belarus 8.537.269.208.219.38
9 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 7.66 8.80 Belarus 7.6610.207.928.2811.75
10 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 7.00 10.00 Belarus 9.9510.589.48DNF7.00
11 Nikita Loika 8.94 12.02 Belarus 14.418.949.7111.9416.30
12 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 9.82 19.46 Belarus 19.4014.7124.289.82DNF

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vadzim Smirnou 2.57 3.64 Belarus 2.623.645.222.574.66
2 Danila Dubovik 3.44 4.50 Belarus 4.27DNF4.443.444.79
3 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 3.80 6.04 Belarus 3.808.715.004.429.24
4 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 4.11 7.15 Latvia 4.118.115.38DNF7.96
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy 5.75 7.30 Belarus 10.315.757.086.608.21
6 Vladislav Shoshin 4.03 7.68 Belarus 4.0311.636.257.599.19
7 Ivan Bogdan 4.31 7.95 Belarus 7.784.318.537.559.00
8 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 5.59 8.55 Belarus 7.328.025.5920.1410.31
9 Pavel Yushkevich 4.48 8.56 Belarus 13.6410.794.485.789.11
10 Nikita Loika 6.23 8.91 Belarus 6.2310.179.537.0415.86
11 Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) 6.20 9.08 Belarus 10.996.208.219.279.77
12 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 8.49 9.26 Belarus DNF9.458.968.499.38
13 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 8.26 11.01 Belarus 8.2620.3312.2411.469.34
14 Viachaslau Kazak 8.77 11.26 Belarus 8.779.6616.7612.1911.93
15 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 9.73 12.40 Belarus 9.7316.1311.4312.9712.81
16 Dmitriy Krivonogov (Дмитрий Кривоногов) 8.29 13.43 Belarus 15.929.688.2914.6816.23
17 Pavel Yefimenka 12.20 14.32 Belarus 14.4619.4412.6915.8112.20
18 Denis Largin (Денис Ларгин) 6.89 15.31 Belarus 15.006.8919.6715.1115.82
19 Maksim Largin (Максим Ларгин) 11.09 16.15 Belarus 11.0930.7116.8815.0016.58
20 Ivan Kanasheuski (Иван Канашевский) 11.05 20.28 Belarus 11.0515.2521.0534.8424.55
21 Pavel Harachau 11.75 20.97 Belarus 18.47DNF23.1111.7521.32
22 Vladislav Kurs (Владислав Курс) 12.83 23.58 Belarus 12.8315.4422.751:07.8232.56
23 Alexander Nalezhinsky (Александр Належинский) 29.76 31.11 Belarus 30.1230.6238.3132.5829.76
24 Bahdan Charkouski 31.30 44.03 Belarus 39.4841.371:02.8251.2531.30
25 Pavel Puzach (Павел Пузач) 34.52 44.12 Belarus 40.8134.52DNF52.3039.24
26 Ilya Liadzian 9.85 DNF Belarus DNF17.32DNF14.969.85

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yauheni Zviazdou 15.45 18.50 Belarus 27.6616.8522.6115.4516.04
2 Vadzim Smirnou 17.86 22.72 Belarus 30.5221.5319.9126.7317.86
3 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 18.89 25.51 Latvia 23.5018.8929.2131.4923.82
4 Danila Dubovik 24.08 29.79 Belarus 24.0831.2437.0929.0129.11
5 Vladislav Shoshin 26.36 33.98 Belarus 26.3657.5229.4238.3434.19
6 Timur Kakhanovich 36.35 41.65 Belarus 42.6340.2450.7342.0736.35

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yauheni Zviazdou 17.09 19.14 Belarus 17.0924.6419.6320.0817.72
2 Vadzim Smirnou 15.53 21.08 Belarus 15.5319.0126.0622.9821.25
3 Vladislav Shoshin 22.90 29.87 Belarus 50.5432.4123.1234.0922.90
4 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 22.11 31.19 Latvia 37.9130.0149.4522.1125.64
5 Danila Dubovik 31.51 34.66 Belarus 37.0631.5142.0331.7035.23
6 Timur Kakhanovich 40.98 48.83 Belarus 52.9240.9850.4554.3243.13
7 Siarhei Kliuchnik (Сергей Ключник) 50.25 1:09.68 Belarus DNF50.251:20.8858.921:09.25
8 Ilya Kantysh (Илья Кантыш) 48.40 1:18.68 Belarus 1:37.7148.40DNF58.821:19.50
9 Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) 1:47.95 Belarus 1:47.95DNF
10 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) DNF Belarus DNFDNF