Denmark & Friends 2019


Date
Mar 15 - 17, 2019
City
Kastrup, Denmark
Venue

Skottegårdsskolen

Address
Saltværksvej 63, 2770 Kastrup, Danmark
Details

Enter through the doors from the playground, then take the stairs on the left.

Organizers
Callum Goodyear, Dansk Speedcubing Forening, and Mikela Elleby Jørgensen
WCA Delegates
Andreas Pung, Daniel Vædele Egdal, Daniel Wallin, Ethan Pride, Hari Anirudh, Henrik Buus Aagaard, James Molloy, Jānis Zirnis, Sam Spendla, and Ulrik Bredland
Contact

Dansk kontakt, English contact

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

This is the first edition of Denmark & Friends, we hope to host as many non-Danish particpants as possible! Danish participants are also more than welcome!
We hope to break the record for number of participants at a Danish competition (excluding Euros 2014) which is 84.
Sleeping will be available at the venue for free for competitors and guests who bring their own sleeping equipment.
The venue is easy to get to from the airport and Copenhagen, check the "Travel" tab for more information.

Events
Main event
Competitors
126
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 140 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 30 kr. (Danish Krone).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 50% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend paying an entry fee of 15 kr. (Danish Krone).

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Mats Valk won with an average of 7.20 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Philipp Weyer finished second (7.40) and Amos Nordman finished third (7.60).

Aaron Joshua Doerner - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 110 18.74 24.31 Germany 22.6626.6018.7426.8223.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 6.18 7.66 Germany 7.037.266.1813.358.70
4x4x4 Cube First round 98 1:21.35 Germany 1:29.741:21.35
5x5x5 Cube First round 95 3:30.75 Germany DNF3:30.75
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 88 38.79 43.65 Germany 52.1641.4043.3938.7946.16
Megaminx First round 77 3:44.15 Germany 3:44.15DNF
Pyraminx First round 90 6.93 15.75 Germany 17.0820.486.9311.0019.17
Square-1 First round 66 57.80 Germany 57.80DNF

Adam Greenwood - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube First round 54 1:33.61 1:40.03 United Kingdom 1:43.591:38.081:42.681:39.321:33.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 37 3:03.21 3:19.15 United Kingdom 3:27.913:26.343:03.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 34 4:58.65 5:12.82 United Kingdom 5:31.635:08.174:58.65
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 99 26.64 DNF United Kingdom 38.7746.7726.64DNSDNS

Aleksi Tuononen - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 14.29 15.70 Finland 15.4017.9914.2916.3115.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 4.56 5.66 Finland 9.335.286.064.565.64
4x4x4 Cube First round 68 48.87 57.36 Finland 58.7352.3448.871:01.021:08.84
5x5x5 Cube First round 76 2:03.50 Finland 2:03.502:05.48
6x6x6 Cube Final 67 DNF DNF Finland DNFDNSDNS
7x7x7 Cube Final 46 6:20.97 6:53.21 Finland 7:46.876:20.976:31.80
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 71 25.68 28.98 Finland 29.6828.8231.3025.6828.43
Pyraminx First round 60 7.43 8.17 Finland 11.807.438.188.627.70

Alex Kekkonen - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 11.98 14.21 Finland DNF12.4911.9814.7915.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 4.05 4.99 Finland 4.055.315.445.514.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 69 53.58 58.56 Finland 53.581:04.561:00.5156.5258.65
5x5x5 Cube First round 69 1:53.31 Finland 1:53.311:57.48
6x6x6 Cube Final 54 4:07.63 4:15.79 Finland 4:07.634:14.554:25.18
7x7x7 Cube Final 44 6:21.68 6:42.20 Finland 6:21.686:31.517:13.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF DNF Finland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 98 21.94 DNF Finland 27.14DNFDNF21.9440.20
Clock First round 25 11.82 13.83 Finland 16.59DNF12.5512.3611.82
Megaminx First round 67 2:23.68 Finland 2:23.682:42.96
Pyraminx Final 24 3.74 5.54 Finland 5.215.485.929.853.74
First round 33 4.89 6.16 Finland 6.224.896.368.295.89
Square-1 First round 57 29.46 41.30 Finland 48.1735.9539.7929.46DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 29 1:02.43 1:55.35 Finland 2:56.021:02.432:26.942:05.731:13.39

Alex Stern - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 10.43 11.64 Sweden 12.7511.0710.4312.3811.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 2.85 3.67 Sweden 2.853.264.313.43DNF
First round 30 3.04 3.91 Sweden DNF4.054.033.643.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 43.35 48.17 Sweden 43.3547.3347.5550.2349.62
5x5x5 Cube First round 40 1:28.44 1:29.93 Sweden 1:29.601:28.911:31.291:28.441:34.89
6x6x6 Cube Final 44 3:08.25 3:30.02 Sweden 3:50.203:31.603:08.25
7x7x7 Cube Final 58 5:42.29 DNF Sweden 6:19.195:42.29DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 61 25.08 26.33 Sweden 25.7632.6025.0827.1726.05
Clock First round 48 20.07 Sweden 20.0720.41
Megaminx First round 51 1:32.75 1:47.18 Sweden 1:55.531:32.751:37.421:58.411:48.59
Pyraminx First round 50 4.83 7.35 Sweden 11.228.507.874.835.68
Square-1 Final 19 12.28 22.34 Sweden 28.7912.2822.5430.0315.70
First round 18 15.68 18.68 Sweden 15.6819.7417.8818.4220.63

Alexander Karlov - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 10.15 13.31 Sweden 10.1513.0313.5914.9313.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.35 2.88 Sweden 2.822.682.353.143.65
First round 20 2.48 3.48 Sweden 2.485.813.023.973.45
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 47.75 50.25 Sweden 54.4048.2751.8350.6447.75
5x5x5 Cube First round 39 1:23.68 1:29.77 Sweden 1:30.151:37.471:28.041:23.681:31.13
6x6x6 Cube Final 31 3:03.23 3:03.61 Sweden 3:03.933:03.663:03.23
7x7x7 Cube Final 32 4:28.37 5:02.83 Sweden 6:10.394:28.374:29.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 19.39 23.75 Sweden 19.3920.2935.4922.5928.36
Clock Final 4 6.08 7.09 Sweden 7.726.996.087.446.84
First round 7 7.11 8.32 Sweden 7.117.159.73DNF8.07
Megaminx First round 54 1:41.32 1:53.39 Sweden 2:06.981:48.361:41.321:45.672:06.13
Pyraminx First round 47 5.58 7.13 Sweden 5.585.858.656.889.52
3x3x3 With Feet Final 33 1:40.52 2:34.16 Sweden 2:28.921:40.522:41.922:31.63DNF

Alfred Saidlo - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 30 10.80 11.39 Estonia 11.1911.1311.8510.8014.87
First round 39 10.30 11.40 Estonia 11.8813.2010.3011.3410.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 4.66 5.01 Estonia 9.004.665.374.665.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 3:04.23 DNF Estonia DNF3:04.23DNF
First round 28 2:38.55 DNF Estonia 3:02.772:38.55DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 51 21.40 24.36 Estonia 21.4044.1126.6324.4222.03

Amanda Gutic Kekonius - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 11.28 14.96 Sweden 14.3914.6419.9515.8511.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 3.48 4.98 Sweden 3.486.065.154.045.76
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 60 20.77 26.18 Sweden 24.4626.8328.9327.2620.77
Clock First round 59 DNF Sweden DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 44 5.37 6.91 Sweden 6.125.379.287.507.10
Square-1 First round 46 26.51 29.50 Sweden 26.7533.571:08.9426.5128.17

Amos Nordman - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 7.22 7.60 NR Finland 7.327.229.287.438.04
First round 12 7.75 9.19 Finland 10.537.757.999.869.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.52 2.06 Finland 2.052.061.522.063.14
First round 8 2.36 2.85 Finland 2.393.002.363.174.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 28.97 30.10 Finland 28.9729.3729.8935.0031.03
First round 13 32.55 35.78 Finland 37.1333.9339.5832.5536.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 57.21 1:03.44 Finland 1:05.461:01.861:03.371:05.1057.21
First round 6 56.95 1:00.45 NR Finland 1:03.6658.0556.951:04.4959.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 10.78 13.12 Finland 12.3110.8510.7816.1919.87
First round 2 10.97 12.16 NR Finland 10.9712.7211.5215.8812.24
Megaminx Final 1 32.09 36.44 Finland 40.3033.6935.3432.0940.83
First round 1 32.61 34.86 Finland 36.7039.0734.5532.6133.32
Pyraminx Final 18 3.47 4.76 Finland 3.535.053.476.465.69
First round 32 5.56 6.15 Finland 5.887.485.566.925.66
Square-1 First round 22 13.45 19.45 Finland 16.2723.4818.5913.4523.95

Anders Berggren - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 27 10.41 11.04 Sweden 12.3310.6810.4111.7110.74
First round 36 10.82 11.11 Sweden 11.2011.6911.0011.1410.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 39 2.37 4.61 Sweden 2.376.084.235.114.49
First round 37 2.08 4.14 Sweden 2.084.415.616.032.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 33 38.49 44.33 Sweden 51.4240.9038.4944.8547.23
First round 31 39.85 43.08 Sweden 43.7748.3945.5939.8739.85
5x5x5 Cube First round 43 1:21.50 1:34.80 Sweden 1:27.271:21.501:38.911:38.211:39.14
6x6x6 Cube Final 26 2:47.18 2:54.34 Sweden 2:56.232:47.182:59.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 13.10 16.50 Sweden 17.6916.1713.1017.3016.04
First round 18 13.97 16.45 Sweden 14.4319.1513.9717.5217.41
Clock First round 29 12.23 14.49 Sweden 12.2317.8712.8312.77DNF
Megaminx First round 36 1:23.59 1:29.54 Sweden 1:39.451:23.591:35.451:25.601:27.58
Pyraminx First round 74 7.29 10.31 Sweden 12.2610.288.407.2917.33
Square-1 First round 54 22.74 39.18 Sweden 38.3322.7456.7844.1235.08

Andrea Javier - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 116 31.10 38.43 Australia 37.6243.3731.1038.1839.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 106 2:23.00 Australia 2:23.002:38.28
5x5x5 Cube First round 93 3:09.31 Australia 3:09.313:19.80

Andreas Pung - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 12.41 14.25 Estonia 13.5814.8412.4115.3214.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 38 3.62 4.60 Estonia 3.623.925.525.424.45
First round 32 3.43 4.07 Estonia 3.504.484.245.373.43
4x4x4 Cube First round 87 1:10.83 Estonia 1:10.831:10.89
5x5x5 Cube First round 89 2:42.27 Estonia 2:42.272:54.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 19.17 23.76 Estonia 29.0819.8619.1722.3330.66
Megaminx First round 69 2:31.69 Estonia 3:28.782:31.69
Pyraminx First round 43 5.15 6.89 Estonia 5.156.038.978.606.04

Andrei Solntsev - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 14.46 15.64 Estonia 15.2514.4616.4415.5916.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 14.60 15.42 Estonia 14.6016.2715.3433.8514.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 83 1:03.51 Estonia 1:16.691:03.51
5x5x5 Cube First round 87 2:35.24 Estonia 3:13.032:35.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 43.21 NR 58.07 NR Estonia 43.211:12.6258.39
First round 7 46.38 DNF Estonia 46.38DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 62 21.60 26.66 Estonia 22.6129.0128.7728.6121.60
Clock First round 57 35.85 Estonia 35.8556.72
Square-1 First round 52 23.55 33.70 Estonia 23.551:07.0329.0733.2938.75
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 11:43.00 DNF Estonia DNFDNF11:43.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 8/9 52:27 Estonia 8/9 52:27
3x3x3 With Feet Final 28 1:36.36 NR 1:48.06 NR Estonia 1:36.361:38.752:01.561:53.351:52.09

Andy Nicholls - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 103 18.47 20.76 United Kingdom 21.8420.7718.4719.6822.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 7.90 9.10 United Kingdom 8.97DNF9.807.908.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 82 1:02.82 United Kingdom 1:02.821:09.86
5x5x5 Cube First round 72 1:55.16 United Kingdom 1:55.161:55.24
6x6x6 Cube Final 52 3:52.43 3:57.83 United Kingdom 3:53.663:52.434:07.41
7x7x7 Cube Final 59 5:46.86 DNF United Kingdom 6:26.675:46.86DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 25 3:12.35 DNF United Kingdom DNFDNF3:12.35
First round 32 3:46.66 DNF United Kingdom DNF3:46.66DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 94 47.65 52.15 United Kingdom 48.9451.781:13.0747.6555.72
Clock First round 46 18.14 DNF United Kingdom 18.1433.42DNFDNFDNS
Square-1 First round 61 49.25 United Kingdom 49.2555.15
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 21 DNF United Kingdom DNF

Anna Buhl Bechmann - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 106 17.31 21.53 Denmark 21.2422.4422.8820.9117.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 2.12 6.58 Denmark 2.127.335.827.566.58
Clock First round 50 20.82 Denmark 29.1220.82
Pyraminx First round 63 7.82 8.72 Denmark 10.538.088.229.877.82

Antonie Paterakis - Greece WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 7.66 9.04 Greece 9.469.1610.108.517.66
First round 8 6.87 8.01 Greece 6.8710.118.758.017.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.20 1.69 Greece 2.163.971.521.201.39
First round 11 1.41 3.02 Greece 3.401.415.113.392.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 26.40 31.14 Greece 31.5326.4031.1930.6933.39
First round 5 29.88 34.10 Greece 33.4235.7734.2834.5929.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:00.06 1:05.71 Greece 1:11.541:00.061:08.801:05.631:02.70
First round 19 1:01.00 1:10.30 Greece 1:01.001:14.971:29.081:06.981:08.94
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 1:56.59 2:14.39 Greece 2:23.182:23.391:56.59
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:42.34 NR 2:52.00 NR Greece 2:42.343:01.972:51.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF DNF Greece DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 10.64 13.11 NR Greece 14.3613.8612.6112.8610.64
First round 15 14.53 16.21 Greece 14.5315.4616.4817.7316.69
Clock Final 12 10.08 10.32 Greece 10.3110.2010.8210.0810.46
First round 16 9.12 11.31 Greece 11.5111.3211.1114.179.12
Megaminx Final 12 55.69 1:01.14 Greece 1:01.571:20.731:01.1055.691:00.74
First round 13 48.78 NR 1:00.53 Greece 1:01.2948.781:04.8655.451:20.84
Pyraminx Final 2 2.90 3.10 Greece 4.152.952.923.422.90
First round 10 2.75 4.33 Greece 2.754.114.394.496.91
Square-1 Final 5 9.19 11.26 Greece 9.199.2813.0716.0111.42
First round 6 12.01 13.46 Greece 12.0113.8214.0412.5316.53

Arttu Puttonen - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 10.48 14.93 Finland 10.4815.8316.3914.9114.05
4x4x4 Cube First round 60 46.05 53.78 Finland 56.3856.4052.3652.5946.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 1:10.21 1:20.28 Finland 1:31.901:14.171:17.681:28.981:10.21
First round 20 1:05.36 1:13.37 Finland 1:14.241:13.721:12.141:05.361:30.48
6x6x6 Cube Final 33 3:01.07 3:07.59 Finland 3:18.083:03.623:01.07
7x7x7 Cube Final 18 4:02.60 4:09.92 Finland 4:20.344:06.834:02.60
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 56 23.36 25.62 Finland 26.8247.8825.0723.3624.96
Pyraminx First round 67 6.30 9.03 Finland 10.226.3014.026.7810.10

Asger Knude Jacobsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 109 20.28 24.12 Denmark 20.2827.5631.7122.0622.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 4.21 5.87 Denmark 4.219.967.115.215.28
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 97 54.13 1:04.40 Denmark 54.131:15.481:02.361:17.6355.37
Megaminx First round 72 2:52.02 Denmark 3:17.572:52.02
Pyraminx Final 37 4.96 7.31 Denmark 7.178.955.8211.574.96
First round 30 5.39 5.99 Denmark 6.277.255.606.105.39

Ben Baron - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 7.00 9.00 Israel 8.309.567.00DNF9.15
First round 9 6.13 NR 8.25 NR Israel 8.977.758.039.926.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.02 2.37 NR Israel 2.502.502.352.022.27
First round 14 2.32 3.19 Israel 2.323.033.143.403.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 31.50 36.74 Israel 41.7735.6931.5036.7737.77
First round 4 26.10 NR 33.50 NR Israel 37.8035.8130.9626.1033.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 1:03.74 NR 1:14.51 Israel 1:17.921:12.251:03.741:16.581:14.71
First round 16 1:07.36 1:09.97 NR Israel 1:07.361:10.671:09.681:09.56DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 17 2:12.11 NR 2:26.20 NR Israel 2:28.462:38.042:12.11
7x7x7 Cube Final 21 4:14.61 4:17.08 Israel 4:14.614:16.794:19.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 1:30.83 DNF Israel DNFDNF1:30.83
First round 25 2:13.65 DNF Israel DNFDNF2:13.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 12.92 14.63 NR Israel 12.9214.0415.3415.9414.51
First round 14 14.96 15.88 Israel 15.9214.9615.5616.1616.57
Clock First round 35 16.54 17.54 Israel 16.6121.0417.8916.5418.11
Megaminx Final 6 47.28 50.50 NR Israel 51.7150.8447.2848.9653.83
First round 9 51.32 55.11 Israel 1:06.4751.3258.3351.8855.11
Pyraminx Final 36 5.70 6.96 Israel 13.685.705.727.287.88
First round 19 4.77 5.11 Israel 9.374.894.775.484.95
Square-1 First round 25 12.36 20.69 Israel 12.3621.4039.8421.5919.09
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 21 DNF Israel DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 40.56 45.63 Israel 49.34DNF40.5644.2443.31

Bertie Longden - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 9.08 12.31 United Kingdom 9.0813.1816.5312.3611.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 36 2.87 4.45 United Kingdom 2.875.643.474.24DNF
First round 34 3.23 4.12 United Kingdom 4.533.234.483.356.70
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 40.66 49.91 United Kingdom 40.6652.2845.5751.87DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 49 1:25.62 1:37.07 United Kingdom 1:35.251:34.141:42.471:25.621:41.81
6x6x6 Cube Final 27 2:35.58 2:57.26 United Kingdom 3:16.812:35.582:59.38
7x7x7 Cube Final 24 4:20.65 4:34.40 United Kingdom 4:36.044:20.654:46.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 55.36 DNF United Kingdom DNF55.36DNF
First round 6 40.31 45.66 United Kingdom 42.2654.4240.31
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 53 21.29 25.06 United Kingdom 21.4930.8821.2922.8231.72
Clock Final 18 10.83 11.99 United Kingdom 11.6912.7310.83DNF11.56
First round 20 10.17 12.24 United Kingdom 10.8413.2810.17DNF12.60
Megaminx First round 37 1:23.51 1:29.68 United Kingdom 1:38.981:23.511:31.551:24.541:32.95
Pyraminx First round 70 6.38 9.49 United Kingdom 12.827.0613.228.596.38
Square-1 First round 33 15.94 22.70 United Kingdom 15.9427.3521.8821.0325.20
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF United Kingdom DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF United Kingdom DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 26/31 1:00:00 United Kingdom 26/31 1:00:00
3x3x3 With Feet Final 22 1:15.70 1:27.85 United Kingdom 1:40.201:15.701:18.151:55.171:25.19

Birk Bredland - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 10.93 11.92 Norway 12.0811.8212.0710.9311.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 4.18 5.73 Norway 5.716.744.184.996.48
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 44.89 47.59 Norway 47.6248.5546.6144.8952.01
5x5x5 Cube First round 53 1:31.21 1:39.49 Norway 1:31.211:39.081:34.921:44.47DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 48 3:16.16 3:39.02 Norway 3:34.883:16.164:06.03
7x7x7 Cube Final 57 5:16.60 DNF Norway 5:16.60DNFDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF DNF Norway DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 52 22.01 25.00 Norway 26.1125.4823.4222.0127.71

Callum Goodyear - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 11.69 12.97 United Kingdom 14.2612.5911.6913.9112.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 4.00 5.08 United Kingdom 5.69DNF4.114.005.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 43.96 48.72 United Kingdom 47.6448.9243.9649.601:01.18
5x5x5 Cube First round 38 1:10.17 1:28.69 United Kingdom 1:31.251:30.891:23.941:10.171:31.92
6x6x6 Cube Final 19 2:31.92 2:37.02 United Kingdom 2:45.482:33.672:31.92
7x7x7 Cube Final 20 3:57.09 4:14.16 United Kingdom 4:18.944:26.453:57.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 29 DNF DNF United Kingdom DNFDNFDNF
First round 12 1:20.95 1:23.85 United Kingdom 1:23.961:26.631:20.95
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 50 18.01 23.90 United Kingdom 29.6618.0122.2220.2829.21
Clock Final 15 10.10 11.47 United Kingdom 13.3710.1010.7310.3016.46
First round 14 8.56 11.03 United Kingdom 10.8410.5324.0611.718.56
Megaminx Final 14 59.76 1:02.98 United Kingdom 1:03.7759.761:09.941:02.401:02.76
First round 16 56.60 1:07.93 United Kingdom 1:09.321:07.971:06.4956.601:11.37
Pyraminx First round 39 6.02 6.47 United Kingdom 7.706.566.696.026.17
Square-1 First round 55 21.32 39.19 United Kingdom 43.1841.8821.3240.0635.62
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 7/10 51:54 United Kingdom 7/10 51:54
3x3x3 With Feet Final 27 1:28.14 1:46.71 United Kingdom 1:33.392:13.591:54.871:28.141:51.88

Carl Emil Exner - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 95 16.56 17.83 Denmark 17.6817.4123.3316.5618.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 4.08 5.75 Denmark 4.086.734.827.775.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 88 1:10.96 Denmark 1:10.961:11.90
5x5x5 Cube First round 79 2:07.21 Denmark DNF2:07.21
6x6x6 Cube Final 57 4:41.84 4:48.32 Denmark 4:41.844:53.674:49.45
7x7x7 Cube Final 62 9:43.41 DNF Denmark 9:43.41DNSDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 90 40.08 50.02 Denmark 50.4643.0340.0857.0756.58
Clock First round 55 29.68 Denmark 29.6829.68
Pyraminx First round 86 8.82 12.48 Denmark 10.6616.8911.558.8215.23
Square-1 First round 58 40.88 45.69 Denmark 1:27.4841.9646.0649.0540.88

Celine Tran - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 15 8.36 9.59 Norway 8.828.368.40DNF11.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.29 4.39 Norway 4.314.304.294.575.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 30.02 33.62 Norway 30.0232.3336.2832.2641.97
First round 12 30.25 35.61 Norway 30.2541.5237.3832.6936.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 57.84 1:01.24 Norway 59.6458.931:07.361:05.1457.84
First round 5 52.70 NR 57.72 NR Norway 56.551:00.6752.7055.951:02.31
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:51.66 1:54.63 Norway 1:55.661:51.661:56.57
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:34.23 NR 2:45.02 NR Norway 2:53.762:47.072:34.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 31 16.94 19.57 Norway 19.3323.8519.8119.5816.94
First round 26 16.22 18.26 Norway 17.5520.7718.6416.2218.58
Megaminx Final 13 58.17 1:02.55 Norway 59.151:06.421:02.091:07.8558.17
First round 12 55.02 59.06 Norway 59.2155.0256.531:02.461:01.44
Pyraminx First round 51 5.77 7.36 Norway 6.3123.008.615.777.17

Chris Mills - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 8.14 8.82 United Kingdom 8.6813.099.048.738.14
First round 17 8.20 9.77 United Kingdom 10.76DNF8.659.908.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 1.88 2.90 United Kingdom 3.272.261.883.163.46
First round 9 2.05 3.00 United Kingdom 2.962.653.383.492.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 38 44.33 45.93 United Kingdom 44.3354.7747.3544.5745.87
First round 34 40.63 43.95 United Kingdom 42.7640.6344.4244.6845.07
5x5x5 Cube First round 60 1:32.04 1:43.70 United Kingdom 1:55.151:40.231:45.991:32.041:44.89
6x6x6 Cube Final 51 3:32.99 3:55.99 United Kingdom 4:28.643:32.993:46.35
7x7x7 Cube Final 38 5:29.76 6:13.94 United Kingdom 5:29.766:29.786:42.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF DNF United Kingdom DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 15.73 16.91 United Kingdom 16.0416.0615.7320.8718.64
First round 19 14.79 16.80 United Kingdom 15.5719.1717.2717.5714.79
Clock First round 21 10.34 12.51 United Kingdom 10.3417.1711.8012.2913.45
Megaminx First round 28 1:08.12 1:25.05 United Kingdom 1:21.581:08.121:21.811:31.771:34.81
Pyraminx Final 12 2.91 4.50 United Kingdom 5.865.642.913.104.75
First round 6 3.12 3.75 United Kingdom 3.125.913.743.723.80
Square-1 First round 49 23.72 32.04 United Kingdom 39.0239.5227.3329.7623.72
3x3x3 With Feet Final 26 1:04.75 1:35.09 United Kingdom 1:23.631:10.00DNF1:04.752:11.63

Daniel Anker Hermansen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 16.58 17.20 Denmark 19.1817.7817.0316.5816.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 5.38 5.99 Denmark 5.386.745.415.837.49
4x4x4 Cube First round 61 52.15 54.99 Denmark 52.1559.3955.2155.9553.82
5x5x5 Cube First round 62 1:40.85 1:47.86 Denmark 1:43.531:46.021:54.021:40.851:56.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 31.33 DNF Denmark DNF47.4431.33
First round 4 32.31 DNF Denmark 32.3143.19DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 82 27.20 33.49 Denmark 38.7627.2034.8433.1432.48
Clock First round 52 23.69 Denmark 23.6928.53
Megaminx First round 65 2:20.69 Denmark 2:20.692:28.70
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 7:28.45 NR DNF Denmark DNFDNF7:28.45
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 13/17 1:00:00 Denmark 13/17 1:00:00

Daniel Vædele Egdal - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 9.25 9.76 Denmark 9.4210.369.499.2510.50
First round 16 9.44 9.74 Denmark 12.3410.229.449.559.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.77 2.21 Denmark 2.111.772.732.432.09
First round 23 1.89 3.71 Denmark DNF2.595.731.892.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 32.65 37.60 Denmark 40.2040.6538.6433.9632.65
First round 14 33.74 35.84 Denmark 36.8539.0533.7434.6336.03
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 1:03.99 1:13.73 Denmark 1:13.091:10.801:21.471:03.991:17.30
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 2:04.05 2:14.08 Denmark 2:04.052:24.602:13.60
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 3:22.80 3:29.31 Denmark 3:32.453:32.683:22.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 1:19.07 DNF Denmark 1:19.07DNF1:52.47
First round 10 1:09.20 DNF Denmark 1:09.20DNF1:35.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 15.14 18.09 Denmark 18.7219.6015.1420.6315.96
First round 17 14.03 16.41 Denmark 15.3819.0214.0315.8018.05
Clock Final 5 6.91 7.35 Denmark 7.369.027.366.917.33
First round 4 7.22 7.54 Denmark 7.407.477.917.747.22
Megaminx Final 11 51.35 58.24 Denmark 51.3558.7057.291:01.6858.74
First round 11 51.48 58.86 Denmark 1:05.5651.4853.601:03.1459.85
Pyraminx Final 7 2.63 3.92 Denmark 3.924.462.637.183.37
First round 21 3.16 5.16 Denmark 3.163.575.248.556.66
Square-1 Final 8 11.26 13.80 Denmark 16.5011.2613.3218.2211.58
First round 2 8.87 9.72 Denmark 9.099.9510.1311.318.87
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 27.10 29.18 NR Denmark 27.1034.2532.0528.2727.21

Daniel Wallin - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 8.15 8.97 Sweden 8.7910.689.848.158.29
First round 7 6.83 7.95 Sweden 9.047.126.8313.197.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 2.33 3.07 Sweden 2.334.953.083.702.44
First round 15 1.85 3.23 Sweden 1.855.124.322.323.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 34.58 38.86 Sweden 38.43DNF40.0334.5838.12
First round 3 32.48 33.15 Sweden 35.4832.4832.9133.6032.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 59.03 1:03.24 Sweden 1:02.1559.031:08.0659.511:10.60
First round 9 1:00.44 1:04.60 Sweden 1:03.911:09.171:00.441:03.101:06.80
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 2:05.55 2:15.36 Sweden 2:23.812:16.732:05.55
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 3:15.79 3:20.57 Sweden 3:26.463:15.793:19.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 29 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
First round 8 56.88 DNF Sweden DNF56.88DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 12.41 14.95 Sweden 15.6415.5112.4113.6919.79
First round 9 14.27 15.17 Sweden 14.2718.9715.3114.3815.81
Clock Final 1 5.79 6.71 Sweden 7.215.795.857.777.08
First round 2 5.88 7.25 Sweden 7.207.666.937.615.88
Megaminx Final 20 56.52 DNF Sweden DNF56.5257.36DNF1:01.99
First round 14 51.56 1:01.62 Sweden 59.241:09.8851.5656.371:09.26
Pyraminx Final 11 2.15 4.42 Sweden 4.46DNF2.154.654.14
First round 4 2.69 3.63 Sweden 4.612.693.693.603.59
Square-1 Final 9 9.70 14.60 Sweden 31.989.7013.1716.1814.44
First round 7 10.66 13.74 Sweden 11.0410.6615.6814.5042.93
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 49.28 57.16 Sweden 49.461:01.161:00.86DNF49.28

Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 23 9.51 10.55 Ukraine 9.5110.7714.329.9810.91
First round 28 9.41 10.54 Ukraine 10.6110.2412.5410.769.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 40 3.37 4.83 Ukraine 6.434.933.473.376.08
First round 13 2.44 3.04 Ukraine 2.933.334.162.852.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 35.43 39.66 Ukraine 39.1640.3441.7935.4339.48
First round 25 36.77 40.77 Ukraine 48.5942.3736.7739.1540.79
5x5x5 Cube First round 34 1:17.62 1:23.96 Ukraine 1:24.161:52.561:22.521:25.191:17.62
6x6x6 Cube Final 49 3:29.12 3:39.98 Ukraine 3:40.453:50.363:29.12
7x7x7 Cube Final 41 6:12.64 6:26.14 Ukraine 6:12.646:45.306:20.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
Clock First round 36 11.57 18.72 Ukraine 11.57DNF24.5512.5919.01
Megaminx First round 30 1:15.83 1:27.25 Ukraine 1:36.871:25.321:29.231:27.191:15.83
Pyraminx First round 27 4.60 5.87 Ukraine 6.405.928.264.605.28
Square-1 First round 51 26.15 33.42 Ukraine DNF35.4726.6838.1026.15
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 27.57 NR 30.35 NR Ukraine 32.8734.1127.5727.9830.19

Darja Makurina - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 12.48 14.71 Latvia 12.4815.4815.6014.8413.81
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 51.72 1:04.19 Latvia 58.851:16.2851.72DNF57.43
5x5x5 Cube First round 30 1:14.66 1:20.42 Latvia 1:18.901:25.901:14.661:16.451:34.85
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 2:14.27 2:22.34 NR Latvia 2:21.312:31.442:14.27
7x7x7 Cube Final 54 3:24.47 DNF Latvia 3:30.353:24.47DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNF
Clock Final 16 10.42 11.54 Latvia 11.7511.0010.42DNF11.88
First round 15 9.24 11.29 Latvia 11.6410.9017.249.2411.32

Eemil Lahti - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 12.76 13.92 Finland 16.3914.6113.6212.7613.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 26 3.10 3.81 Finland 3.663.384.404.433.10
First round 21 3.38 3.53 Finland 3.693.383.413.494.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 89 1:11.65 Finland 1:11.651:14.17
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 54 18.87 25.20 Finland 18.8731.5228.4523.2923.86
Clock First round 31 13.50 15.69 Finland 16.9313.5018.3816.5513.59
Pyraminx First round 48 6.44 7.20 Finland 9.166.578.166.446.87
Square-1 First round 44 20.88 28.82 Finland 20.8825.8734.0726.5236.90

Elvin Thorsen - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 7.69 9.12 Sweden 7.849.427.6910.1012.52
First round 32 8.87 10.68 Sweden 9.4012.498.8713.8610.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 1.63 2.38 Sweden 2.282.821.634.162.04
First round 3 1.92 2.31 Sweden 2.282.212.441.923.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 38.52 50.34 Sweden DNF50.9638.5250.6349.44
5x5x5 Cube First round 45 1:26.81 1:35.92 Sweden 1:26.811:41.841:27.781:38.151:42.31
6x6x6 Cube Final 40 3:00.49 3:24.43 Sweden 3:32.383:40.433:00.49
7x7x7 Cube Final 30 5:00.90 5:01.34 Sweden 5:01.625:01.505:00.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 20 2:09.73 2:56.08 Sweden 2:13.134:25.382:09.73
First round 20 1:46.12 2:16.73 Sweden 1:46.122:24.972:39.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 30 16.66 19.54 Sweden 16.6617.9922.5724.2118.06
First round 25 14.83 18.03 Sweden 14.8321.2031.8715.9116.97
Clock Final 14 8.46 11.02 Sweden 8.4610.49DNF9.1113.46
First round 10 7.67 8.78 Sweden 7.677.999.209.149.58
Megaminx Final 18 1:05.59 1:11.79 Sweden 1:10.301:16.491:15.431:09.631:05.59
First round 17 1:02.42 1:07.93 Sweden 1:15.851:02.421:08.071:03.791:11.94
Pyraminx Final 4 1.96 3.35 Sweden 2.941.964.282.834.47
First round 2 2.19 2.95 Sweden 2.192.654.543.972.23
Square-1 Final 7 10.99 13.65 Sweden 10.9913.9417.9013.7013.30
First round 16 9.95 18.20 Sweden 9.9513.1727.61DNF13.82
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 6 32:19.00 DNF Sweden 32:19.00DNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 20 5/9 58:33 Sweden 5/9 58:33
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 42.64 50.36 Sweden 45.5857.0148.4842.641:11.36

Emilia Friberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 102 14.46 20.75 Sweden 21.31DNF22.3218.6314.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 5.56 6.21 Sweden 6.156.505.567.565.98
Clock First round 56 30.36 Sweden 30.36DNF
Megaminx First round 32 1:20.32 1:28.10 Sweden 1:36.271:20.321:26.141:32.461:25.71

Eoin Dowling - Ireland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 111 18.59 24.37 Ireland 20.8024.8027.5233.8218.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 100 1:24.82 Ireland 1:24.82DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 90 2:50.31 Ireland 2:50.313:10.18
6x6x6 Cube Final 59 4:49.52 5:04.28 Ireland 4:49.525:14.065:09.26
7x7x7 Cube Final 63 DNF DNF Ireland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 100 38.06 DNF Ireland DNF41.5538.06DNF53.58

Erik Bryland - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 35 7.82 12.04 Sweden 10.4512.967.8212.70DNF
First round 26 8.68 10.51 Sweden DNF10.058.6810.2911.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 2.79 4.78 Sweden 5.355.163.847.072.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 36 37.76 45.61 Sweden 47.2543.6347.9645.9537.76
First round 28 38.84 41.65 Sweden 38.8443.2340.6541.0850.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:06.36 1:12.41 Sweden 1:06.361:11.661:12.611:17.481:12.96
First round 15 1:04.41 1:08.76 Sweden 1:06.271:23.711:04.411:10.821:09.20
6x6x6 Cube Final 22 2:38.44 2:43.67 Sweden 2:48.972:38.442:43.61
7x7x7 Cube Final 27 4:32.93 4:46.34 Sweden 4:36.365:09.744:32.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 12.61 15.58 Sweden 15.5217.4718.2713.7612.61
First round 31 16.88 19.54 Sweden 18.1123.0916.8821.7918.73
Megaminx First round 31 1:11.79 1:27.54 Sweden 1:29.531:11.791:28.961:25.301:28.36
Pyraminx Final 38 5.61 8.68 Sweden 10.859.577.478.995.61
First round 37 3.66 6.41 Sweden 8.426.208.743.664.60
Square-1 First round 40 25.80 27.50 Sweden 25.8026.7325.8429.9232.71

Ethan Pride - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 15.54 16.81 Australia 15.6117.9015.5416.9322.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 4.01 6.47 Australia 8.885.246.847.334.01
4x4x4 Cube First round 62 50.69 55.04 Australia 1:04.1050.6951.5054.4259.20
5x5x5 Cube First round 65 1:48.40 Australia 1:51.231:48.40
6x6x6 Cube Final 38 3:16.57 3:19.87 Australia 3:25.503:16.573:17.55
7x7x7 Cube Final 31 4:37.52 5:01.37 Australia 5:17.955:08.654:37.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 29 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNFDNF
First round 29 3:22.78 DNF Australia DNF3:22.78DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 70 23.84 28.86 Australia 29.7637.0128.1628.6723.84
Clock First round 47 18.96 DNF Australia DNF18.96DNF28.9824.42
Megaminx First round 46 1:26.54 1:39.59 Australia 1:26.541:55.111:39.301:41.691:37.77
Pyraminx First round 54 6.17 7.96 Australia 9.637.0310.026.177.22

Fabian Auroux - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 38 11.24 13.86 Germany 13.2115.4114.7713.6111.24
First round 40 10.34 11.42 Germany 11.4212.4514.5110.3810.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 34 41.44 44.48 Germany 43.3649.1441.4442.4947.58
First round 39 34.14 44.75 Germany 44.911:07.2543.2246.1234.14
5x5x5 Cube First round 70 1:53.73 Germany 1:53.732:00.01
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 59 22.63 26.13 Germany 27.8322.6328.4123.1727.38

Finn Ickler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 28 9.41 11.06 Germany 11.5211.159.4110.5212.60
First round 34 9.04 10.84 Germany 10.7112.7511.369.0410.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 35.19 37.44 Germany 38.2136.7537.3739.1835.19
First round 24 35.97 40.77 Germany 35.9737.0041.3948.5443.93

Francis Daniels Veğeris - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 10.95 13.15 Latvia 13.9210.9516.1512.2413.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 27 3.08 3.82 Latvia 3.434.643.084.353.69
First round 40 3.80 4.22 Latvia 4.504.203.963.805.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 44.76 48.11 Latvia 48.2444.7651.0047.8348.26
5x5x5 Cube First round 55 1:33.99 1:40.44 Latvia 1:42.221:38.741:41.841:40.751:33.99
6x6x6 Cube Final 45 3:26.07 3:31.19 Latvia 3:28.853:38.653:26.07
7x7x7 Cube Final 37 5:40.70 5:53.01 Latvia 6:16.695:41.655:40.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 20.11 21.67 Latvia 24.5721.6221.8920.1121.50
Clock Final 17 9.94 11.95 Latvia 11.2013.4511.5613.109.94
First round 18 9.17 11.85 Latvia 9.17DNF11.4412.5111.59
Megaminx First round 41 1:16.58 1:34.54 Latvia 1:37.501:26.211:50.801:16.581:39.91
Pyraminx Final 29 4.03 5.93 Latvia 5.946.015.856.814.03
First round 38 4.88 6.42 Latvia 7.626.324.886.176.78
Square-1 First round 50 31.31 33.05 Latvia 31.6131.3136.0331.5038.36
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 21 DNF Latvia DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 14 1:03.19 1:09.35 Latvia 1:25.931:03.191:04.461:15.931:07.67

Frederik Løchte - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 9.90 11.49 Denmark 9.9012.1913.8311.1311.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 2.76 3.57 Denmark 2.765.244.103.443.17
First round 25 2.89 3.73 Denmark 2.895.883.423.893.87
4x4x4 Cube First round 102 1:27.01 Denmark 1:27.01DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 64 23.22 27.08 Denmark 24.7923.2228.5829.5727.87
Megaminx First round 50 1:27.28 1:41.55 Denmark 1:57.361:34.751:35.531:54.371:27.28
Pyraminx First round 65 4.40 8.79 Denmark 9.818.304.4011.288.25

Fredrik Trondhjem - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube Final 28 2:50.77 2:57.28 Denmark 2:50.772:59.933:01.14
7x7x7 Cube Final 55 4:06.66 DNF Denmark 4:06.664:26.64DNS

Gert Kevin Aamisepp - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 12.64 13.27 Estonia 12.6414.1918.7512.7712.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 2.66 3.11 NR Estonia 2.662.825.553.343.16
First round 38 2.83 4.17 Estonia 5.142.833.305.174.06
4x4x4 Cube First round 59 51.00 53.60 Estonia 51.0054.5254.741:10.2351.54
5x5x5 Cube First round 88 2:37.24 Estonia 2:39.522:37.24
6x6x6 Cube Final 61 5:55.52 6:20.72 Estonia 5:55.526:21.196:45.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 35 18.27 20.63 Estonia 18.8221.0118.2722.0529.93
First round 34 18.38 20.41 Estonia 19.0621.7221.1418.3821.02
Megaminx First round 74 2:55.27 Estonia DNF2:55.27
Pyraminx Final 28 3.42 5.89 Estonia 6.923.425.917.174.84
First round 36 5.35 6.39 Estonia 5.887.846.505.356.80
Square-1 First round 69 1:16.53 Estonia DNF1:16.53

Hari Anirudh - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 11.39 13.84 India 14.6522.1114.5811.3912.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 5.22 5.41 India 5.225.495.385.935.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 22.86 DNF India 22.86DNF25.84
First round 3 24.56 27.83 India 24.5631.6327.31
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 67 24.90 28.41 India 27.2829.4524.9028.5030.02
Megaminx First round 34 1:14.53 1:28.77 India 1:14.531:21.211:35.041:30.071:43.61
Pyraminx First round 46 3.64 7.10 India 3.6410.835.469.875.96
Square-1 First round 21 15.57 19.39 India 15.5723.5318.6016.7722.81
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF India DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 12:29.00 DNF India 12:32.0012:29.00DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 2/2 2:13 India 2/2 2:13

Helmer Ewert - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 32 9.78 11.52 Sweden 11.2811.7612.1211.539.78
First round 33 8.55 10.72 Sweden 12.459.8612.559.848.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.29 2.58 Sweden 2.732.752.612.412.29
First round 17 2.03 3.32 Sweden 2.033.783.234.842.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 35.92 39.35 Sweden 41.8538.9035.9239.1340.03
First round 33 39.76 43.60 Sweden 39.7643.8143.1254.9443.86
5x5x5 Cube First round 35 1:16.20 1:24.67 Sweden 1:16.201:27.781:29.221:17.001:29.49
6x6x6 Cube Final 20 2:37.30 2:42.39 Sweden 2:39.132:37.302:50.74
7x7x7 Cube Final 25 4:11.55 4:36.03 Sweden 5:03.714:11.554:32.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 1:49.06 DNF Sweden DNFDNF1:49.06
First round 16 1:29.17 DNF Sweden 1:29.17DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 28 16.60 19.36 Sweden 19.09DNF16.6017.6621.33
First round 20 16.36 16.97 Sweden 16.9718.0816.9317.0216.36
Clock Final 19 10.52 12.04 Sweden 14.8511.9910.5211.9612.18
First round 19 11.26 11.99 Sweden 11.2611.8815.7611.8112.28
Megaminx First round 21 1:04.39 1:13.77 Sweden 1:19.701:12.551:24.591:04.391:09.06
Pyraminx Final 10 2.54 4.32 Sweden 6.043.832.546.433.10
First round 13 3.26 4.64 Sweden 3.265.164.16DNF4.60
Square-1 Final 3 8.00 10.28 Sweden 9.328.968.0014.2912.56
First round 4 7.93 10.49 Sweden 7.9318.6311.7111.208.55
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 18:59.00 DNF Sweden 19:14.00DNF18:59.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 21 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 52.84 58.02 Sweden 59.841:06.6954.7652.8459.47

Henrik Buus Aagaard - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 12.64 14.41 Denmark 16.5716.3613.7113.1612.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 3.75 4.55 Denmark 3.756.004.305.134.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 58 44.43 53.27 Denmark 56.1856.1544.4350.0353.64
5x5x5 Cube First round 68 1:49.74 Denmark 1:49.741:52.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 1:57.86 DNF Denmark 1:57.86DNF2:29.28
First round 18 1:36.88 1:57.49 Denmark 1:36.882:01.682:13.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 34 16.65 20.56 Denmark 20.3616.6522.14DNF19.19
First round 29 17.25 19.46 Denmark 20.7721.6317.2518.2619.35
Clock First round 38 13.91 19.12 Denmark 15.5019.8813.9121.9922.70
Pyraminx First round 59 5.58 8.17 Denmark 11.696.469.448.615.58
Square-1 First round 43 19.20 28.46 Denmark 19.2051.6627.9927.9729.42
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 5/7 49:28 Denmark 5/7 49:28
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 49.75 51.71 Denmark 1:05.1152.3450.8351.9749.75

Jacob Penther Henriksen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 13.92 15.91 Denmark 15.1116.2621.2213.9216.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 4.08 6.52 Denmark 7.8514.814.085.506.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNS
Clock First round 53 24.48 Denmark 24.4824.92
Pyraminx First round 85 8.82 12.44 Denmark 14.699.118.8213.5219.36

Jakob Andreas Clay Holm - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 117 36.81 42.41 Denmark 52.2455.8236.8138.1536.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 8.12 12.46 Denmark 8.1216.0814.1110.9212.34
Pyraminx First round 91 11.06 15.90 Denmark 18.4118.0211.2823.3211.06

Jakob Gunnarsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 29 9.61 11.29 Sweden 9.6110.95DNF11.6511.27
First round 23 9.22 10.40 Sweden 10.169.22DNF11.409.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 1.89 2.67 Sweden 3.792.741.893.301.96
First round 18 1.84 3.42 Sweden 3.453.683.141.844.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 30.08 33.98 Sweden 30.0837.8133.5433.8934.52
First round 17 28.35 36.85 Sweden 35.3942.9840.5928.3534.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 59.77 1:05.48 Sweden 1:11.011:09.0759.771:07.4259.96
First round 10 1:01.88 1:05.45 Sweden 1:07.941:06.291:02.131:08.351:01.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 21.10 DNF Sweden 21.10DNFDNF
First round 1 22.33 24.99 NR Sweden 22.3326.8625.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 10.75 14.03 Sweden 10.7512.4815.3314.2922.69
First round 6 11.68 14.42 Sweden 13.4311.6816.1515.6914.15
Clock First round 59 DNF Sweden DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 9 41.85 53.91 Sweden 55.4141.8554.6351.6955.71
First round 5 40.07 48.45 Sweden 51.2948.1540.0755.5345.90
Pyraminx Final 33 3.66 6.47 Sweden 10.10DNF3.933.665.39
First round 8 3.57 3.92 Sweden 3.573.753.6911.134.33
Square-1 Final 14 8.25 16.37 Sweden 15.8913.168.2540.5720.07
First round 8 10.70 15.58 Sweden 10.7023.7014.7019.5912.46
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 6:48.00 DNF Sweden DNFDNF6:48.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 16 8/14 59:28 Sweden 8/14 59:28

James Molloy - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 10.42 11.67 United Kingdom 12.9214.5410.4211.3310.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 3.29 4.44 United Kingdom 3.295.244.163.936.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 37.25 41.67 United Kingdom 37.2538.7646.9050.1839.36
First round 30 37.71 42.92 United Kingdom 46.6540.3345.7242.7237.71
5x5x5 Cube First round 31 1:14.10 1:20.47 United Kingdom 1:14.101:20.081:26.581:14.741:36.80
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 2:14.57 2:17.28 United Kingdom 2:14.572:19.992:17.27
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 3:24.57 3:34.33 United Kingdom 3:24.573:39.683:38.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 1:31.72 DNF United Kingdom 1:31.72DNFDNF
First round 15 1:25.24 DNF United Kingdom 1:25.24DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 37 19.99 22.01 United Kingdom 33.1619.9921.7421.8722.41
First round 33 17.33 19.87 United Kingdom 19.7443.4521.7818.0817.33
Clock Final 11 6.35 7.84 United Kingdom 9.366.66DNF6.357.50
First round 5 6.46 7.84 United Kingdom 8.008.337.647.876.46
Megaminx First round 22 59.64 1:14.84 United Kingdom 1:28.2259.641:14.751:04.391:25.38
Pyraminx First round 81 6.23 11.03 United Kingdom 7.006.2314.1516.4311.94
Square-1 Final 15 13.94 17.54 United Kingdom 19.6213.9417.8615.7419.02
First round 12 12.94 17.62 United Kingdom 12.9415.7218.5720.4418.58
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 9:32.79 DNF United Kingdom DNF9:32.79DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF United Kingdom DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 21 DNF United Kingdom DNF

Jan Erik Soosaar - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 13.01 14.41 Estonia 14.3713.0118.2815.3013.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 3.96 5.38 Estonia 5.174.726.266.883.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 84 1:04.05 Estonia 1:13.651:04.05
5x5x5 Cube First round 91 2:50.56 Estonia 2:50.563:17.67
6x6x6 Cube Final 66 5:17.14 DNF Estonia 5:17.14DNSDNS
7x7x7 Cube Final 53 8:31.48 9:15.16 Estonia 9:24.229:49.778:31.48
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 69 20.31 28.59 Estonia 28.9020.3141.0429.0127.85
Clock First round 51 21.82 Estonia DNF21.82
Megaminx First round 25 1:04.88 1:16.75 Estonia 1:15.011:18.171:17.071:04.88DNF
Pyraminx First round 55 4.75 8.00 Estonia 8.209.7013.506.104.75
Square-1 First round 68 1:06.47 Estonia 1:11.821:06.47
3x3x3 With Feet Final 39 3:52.98 Estonia DNF3:52.98

Jessica Moens - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 101 17.65 19.64 Belgium 27.0719.5617.6520.7518.60
4x4x4 Cube First round 75 55.98 1:00.65 Belgium 56.881:06.141:04.3655.981:00.70
5x5x5 Cube First round 78 2:06.29 Belgium 2:19.212:06.29
7x7x7 Cube Final 42 6:23.64 6:36.24 Belgium 6:46.766:38.326:23.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF DNF Belgium DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 89 36.24 44.38 Belgium 52.7236.2446.1641.9645.01
Megaminx First round 59 1:59.52 2:20.91 Belgium 2:43.691:59.522:11.342:50.352:07.69
Pyraminx First round 66 8.04 8.89 Belgium 10.358.048.068.2617.24
3x3x3 With Feet Final 23 1:13.75 NR 1:29.35 NR Belgium 1:38.831:24.701:13.751:35.391:27.96

Joey Gouly - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 13.20 15.12 United Kingdom 13.2017.7015.4215.4614.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 31 37.96 43.89 United Kingdom 55.0338.3041.0852.3037.96
First round 29 35.39 42.88 United Kingdom 48.40DNF40.6335.3939.62
5x5x5 Cube First round 44 1:25.94 1:34.85 United Kingdom 1:31.771:44.221:31.031:25.941:41.74
6x6x6 Cube Final 34 3:02.39 3:11.73 United Kingdom 3:23.803:09.013:02.39
Square-1 First round 48 26.04 31.38 United Kingdom 49.6136.3526.0426.3531.45

Johan í Nesinum Hytten - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 11.87 14.00 Denmark 17.7913.6711.8713.0615.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 3.82 4.97 Denmark 5.066.935.594.273.82
4x4x4 Cube First round 79 52.15 1:01.97 Denmark 1:16.9854.3852.1554.54DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 84 2:24.26 Denmark 2:37.352:24.26
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 85 34.63 39.34 Denmark 43.0338.3838.7140.9434.63
Pyraminx First round 75 7.36 10.48 Denmark 16.3310.9010.1210.437.36
Square-1 First round 56 28.29 40.41 Denmark 40.7440.6539.841:10.0428.29

Joonas Silvennoinen - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 19 9.81 10.26 Finland 9.8110.3210.2311.6710.22
First round 27 8.79 10.54 Finland 10.8511.9611.038.799.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 2.25 3.03 Finland 2.254.762.663.752.69
First round 35 2.86 4.13 Finland 3.964.354.076.262.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 27 41.60 42.18 Finland 42.0542.1442.3443.6741.60
First round 26 34.97 41.41 Finland 42.8145.8434.9743.2138.20
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 1:10.10 1:13.91 Finland 1:11.681:13.781:10.101:16.261:16.95
6x6x6 Cube Final 25 2:35.19 2:53.59 Finland 2:46.962:35.193:18.61
7x7x7 Cube Final 22 4:15.83 4:22.03 Finland 4:25.034:15.834:25.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 1:32.96 DNF Finland 1:32.96DNFDNF
First round 26 2:24.19 DNF Finland 2:24.19DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 14.69 17.38 Finland 17.8721.8717.3416.9214.69
First round 28 16.81 19.32 Finland 19.0920.9320.5416.8118.32
Clock First round 26 10.19 13.93 Finland 12.0717.0314.7015.0210.19
Megaminx Final 16 53.87 1:05.09 Finland 57.5253.871:27.011:11.001:06.74
First round 15 55.74 1:02.76 Finland 59.4255.741:00.831:14.691:08.02
Pyraminx Final 35 4.52 6.85 Finland 4.526.558.027.776.24
First round 34 4.74 6.22 Finland 8.144.746.436.226.02
Square-1 Final 17 13.67 17.93 Finland 30.1218.8015.6319.3613.67
First round 10 13.46 16.25 Finland 13.4620.9314.5115.1019.14
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 21 DNF Finland DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 20 1:15.04 1:25.08 Finland 1:33.031:15.041:25.931:24.181:25.12

Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) - China WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 11.88 16.33 China 16.0016.1916.7918.8811.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 2.33 9.39 China 2.3312.0810.5618.625.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 74 44.23 1:00.34 China 59.2744.231:02.5759.181:04.12
5x5x5 Cube First round 67 1:49.55 China 2:11.671:49.55
6x6x6 Cube Final 47 3:21.54 3:37.61 China 3:37.893:53.403:21.54
7x7x7 Cube Final 35 4:43.31 5:14.26 China 4:43.315:45.835:13.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 91 34.20 51.00 China 53.0441.7758.1934.201:05.04
Clock First round 59 DNF China DNFDNF
Megaminx First round 44 1:25.63 1:36.93 China 1:41.641:36.631:25.631:45.411:32.53
Pyraminx First round 78 7.47 10.58 China 7.4714.6411.4711.099.18
Square-1 First round 65 57.58 China 57.581:05.96

Juho Arjanne - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 9.85 13.22 Finland 13.019.8515.5712.6114.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 28 3.05 3.86 Finland 3.783.763.055.014.04
First round 19 2.94 3.43 Finland 2.943.124.123.663.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 57 48.70 52.26 Finland 50.7048.7057.9051.7154.36
5x5x5 Cube First round 50 1:32.74 1:37.28 Finland 1:34.031:40.171:32.741:46.341:37.63
6x6x6 Cube Final 39 3:11.35 3:20.01 Finland 3:11.353:35.193:13.49
7x7x7 Cube Final 36 5:13.95 5:40.04 Finland 5:43.606:02.575:13.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 3:27.12 4:36.83 Finland 3:27.124:46.585:36.80
First round 31 3:43.89 DNF Finland 4:38.30DNF3:43.89
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 55 24.69 25.57 Finland 25.2825.3731.1626.0624.69
Clock First round 24 10.47 13.53 Finland 10.47DNF14.7112.0313.84
Megaminx First round 33 1:22.78 1:28.29 Finland 1:33.241:26.571:28.801:29.511:22.78
Pyraminx Final 27 3.77 5.72 Finland 4.325.823.777.827.01
First round 24 4.50 5.73 Finland 4.616.354.507.076.24
Square-1 Final 10 11.82 14.62 Finland 18.3011.8212.3516.6714.85
First round 9 13.29 15.69 Finland 20.2215.2514.7617.0613.29
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Finland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 17 2/3 23:04 Finland 2/3 23:04
3x3x3 With Feet Final 21 1:01.12 1:25.40 Finland 1:31.081:32.431:01.121:12.682:09.67

Jules Desjardin - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 7.10 8.38 France 7.109.639.377.598.19
First round 5 7.14 7.73 France 7.147.8812.927.547.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 30 2.48 3.92 France 4.024.112.483.803.94
First round 12 2.42 3.04 France 2.424.502.603.253.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 29.77 32.92 France 34.2834.4429.7730.0439.73
First round 7 30.43 35.07 France 35.9654.8030.4333.6735.57
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 58.91 1:08.32 France 1:08.371:10.281:07.671:08.9358.91
First round 17 1:08.27 1:10.11 France 1:08.271:11.941:09.901:10.221:10.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 1:22.54 DNF France DNF1:22.54DNF
First round 19 1:38.36 DNF France 1:38.36DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 17.55 18.67 France 17.5519.1418.0023.1218.86
First round 37 19.22 20.97 France 21.1120.1621.6425.9319.22
Pyraminx Final 1 2.34 2.66 France 4.742.342.392.932.67
First round 1 1.98 2.78 France 1.982.184.724.122.03
Square-1 Final 11 11.17 15.22 France 11.1717.1420.0817.0311.49
First round 11 10.85 16.34 France 10.8515.39DNF18.7714.87

Juliette Sébastien - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 7.22 7.90 France 8.858.097.227.588.02
First round 4 7.22 7.72 France 7.227.898.247.827.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 1.60 2.38 France 2.562.571.602.02DNF
First round 4 1.83 2.51 France DNF2.542.811.832.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 34.45 37.82 France 41.0034.4545.8137.8834.57
First round 9 32.80 35.31 France 32.9337.8235.2132.8037.78
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 1:08.02 1:15.39 France 1:08.021:17.161:09.871:19.971:19.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF DNF France DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.20 12.34 France 11.899.2014.4311.7413.39
First round 3 9.41 12.35 France 11.9012.719.4112.4414.12
Clock First round 59 DNF France DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 3 43.18 46.37 France 50.0443.1858.4245.6643.42
First round 2 43.44 47.20 France 46.3743.4453.6045.6749.56
Pyraminx Final 31 3.46 6.18 France 7.644.123.4611.906.77
First round 28 4.25 5.98 France 5.735.626.594.256.91
Square-1 First round 45 14.45 29.07 France 14.4533.2231.1423.4532.61

Juuso Suutari - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 10.90 14.87 Finland 10.9014.7517.0616.5313.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 3.94 4.70 Finland 5.483.944.824.075.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 73 49.58 59.76 Finland 1:00.8456.071:02.8349.581:02.38
5x5x5 Cube First round 86 2:28.78 Finland 2:28.782:32.24
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 68 23.89 28.50 Finland 30.4137.7927.3623.8927.73
Clock First round 39 15.82 20.74 Finland 18.83DNF20.5222.8815.82
Pyraminx First round 69 6.88 9.23 Finland 7.8317.3011.967.916.88
Square-1 First round 31 19.89 21.95 Finland 20.6621.8719.8923.3330.70

Júlíus Cramer Andersen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 118 1:00.36 1:12.03 Denmark 1:13.701:00.361:21.701:26.631:00.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 11.43 15.31 Denmark 14.2815.8015.8521.1911.43
Pyraminx First round 94 15.00 21.19 Denmark 15.0037.1617.7819.7226.06

Jānis Zirnis - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 13.14 14.94 Latvia 14.4516.1214.8315.5413.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 3.09 4.66 Latvia 3.093.516.014.565.91
4x4x4 Cube First round 70 51.97 59.33 Latvia 51.971:16.581:04.2859.1854.54
5x5x5 Cube First round 48 1:35.42 1:36.99 Latvia 1:36.571:36.751:41.131:35.421:37.66
6x6x6 Cube Final 32 2:31.88 3:06.57 Latvia 3:21.462:31.883:26.37
7x7x7 Cube Final 23 3:54.30 4:22.55 Latvia 3:59.255:14.093:54.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 29 DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNS
First round 36 9:41.06 DNF Latvia 9:41.06DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 58 20.48 26.07 Latvia 28.4523.8620.4826.5227.82
Clock First round 33 14.65 16.52 Latvia 17.4219.3714.6515.2216.92
Megaminx First round 71 2:50.27 Latvia 2:50.273:12.90
Pyraminx First round 64 6.48 8.78 Latvia 8.617.3611.4710.386.48
Square-1 First round 29 14.60 21.84 Latvia 21.8724.0322.9020.7614.60
3x3x3 With Feet Final 12 51.41 1:05.18 Latvia 1:09.921:07.491:02.841:05.2151.41

Jēkabs Janovs - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 37 10.74 12.97 Latvia 14.1013.3612.9810.7412.58
First round 37 10.12 11.22 Latvia 10.8610.8012.1610.1212.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 2.73 3.40 Latvia 2.733.793.492.924.71
First round 27 2.42 3.83 Latvia 4.323.542.423.649.10
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 42.45 45.36 Latvia 43.9147.4949.5442.4544.69
5x5x5 Cube First round 51 1:22.33 1:38.79 Latvia 1:22.331:42.601:35.601:38.171:47.01
6x6x6 Cube Final 50 3:43.35 3:44.88 Latvia 3:45.243:46.063:43.35
7x7x7 Cube Final 40 6:02.72 6:16.52 Latvia 6:35.126:02.726:11.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 29 DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNF
First round 11 1:10.14 NR DNF Latvia 1:10.142:02.81DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 18.09 21.59 Latvia 22.8818.0922.0219.8623.45
Clock Final 13 9.72 10.73 Latvia 9.7210.1610.6911.3314.42
First round 17 8.75 NR 11.46 Latvia 14.108.759.9610.3214.45
Megaminx First round 29 1:16.87 1:25.76 Latvia 1:24.721:27.181:16.871:28.021:25.38
Pyraminx Final 20 3.01 5.04 Latvia 4.854.813.019.005.46
First round 15 4.19 4.75 Latvia 4.845.064.194.884.52
Square-1 First round 35 20.63 23.05 Latvia 29.0920.6323.9223.6821.55
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 5/8 55:28 Latvia 5/8 55:28
3x3x3 With Feet Final 37 2:45.90 Latvia 3:11.432:45.90

Kaisa Exner - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 14.07 19.49 Denmark 23.03DNF15.3220.1314.07
4x4x4 Cube First round 107 DNF Denmark DNFDNS
Pyraminx First round 95 15.32 23.05 Denmark 18.3139.5023.2227.6115.32

Karina Grandjean Beck - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 24 9.86 10.77 Denmark 11.129.879.8611.3112.00
First round 14 8.74 9.48 Denmark 11.3510.048.768.749.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 32.01 35.02 Denmark 32.0136.5135.3437.5233.21
First round 21 35.92 37.19 Denmark 36.0438.7235.9236.8046.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:03.84 1:06.08 Denmark 1:03.841:07.131:05.111:09.711:06.00
First round 7 54.79 1:02.11 Denmark 1:02.0458.381:15.4254.791:05.91
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:06.75 2:10.39 Denmark 2:12.682:06.752:11.74
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 3:19.27 3:28.11 Denmark 3:20.233:44.823:19.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 26 15.12 19.01 Denmark 15.1217.5819.8819.5621.39
First round 32 15.87 19.72 Denmark 18.6628.3922.5118.0015.87
Megaminx Final 5 44.17 49.75 Denmark 52.1556.8250.5646.5444.17
First round 4 42.96 48.10 Denmark 45.9947.4850.8442.9651.02
Pyraminx Final 32 4.93 6.46 Denmark 7.914.935.2011.406.27
First round 26 4.49 5.81 Denmark 6.264.495.797.815.37

Karla Struer Lund - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 14.71 16.70 Denmark 16.9515.4114.7118.2217.73
4x4x4 Cube First round 67 48.42 57.01 Denmark 48.4251.561:05.03DNF54.43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 81 26.18 33.36 Denmark 26.181:02.7435.4534.9629.66
Megaminx First round 43 1:28.49 1:35.99 Denmark 1:39.201:33.901:28.491:34.861:48.25
Square-1 First round 36 21.82 24.75 Denmark 21.9541.5721.8227.6724.63

Kaur Tuule - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 10.89 11.89 Estonia 14.0011.1012.8611.7210.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 31 3.14 4.03 Estonia 4.453.143.883.776.51
First round 36 3.61 4.13 Estonia 3.774.723.614.124.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 65 49.27 56.40 Estonia 50.281:00.9758.011:00.9149.27
5x5x5 Cube First round 63 1:47.85 Estonia 1:47.851:48.45
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 17.06 23.75 Estonia 21.0517.0624.4427.9725.76
Megaminx First round 68 2:24.00 Estonia 2:24.002:46.04
Pyraminx First round 61 5.06 8.26 Estonia 9.096.6411.089.045.06
Square-1 First round 60 44.29 59.50 Estonia 58.0044.2958.371:09.671:02.13

Knut Skaug Haraldsen - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 17 8.31 10.06 Norway 9.388.3110.4614.0310.34
First round 10 6.76 8.61 Norway 8.327.846.7611.379.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 1.51 2.56 Norway 2.895.651.512.272.53
First round 10 1.96 3.01 Norway 5.143.323.731.961.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 33.51 37.89 Norway 39.9233.5136.8036.9649.23
First round 8 30.74 35.10 Norway 34.2144.0036.6530.7434.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:03.13 1:14.14 Norway 1:26.361:15.511:12.911:03.131:14.01
First round 13 1:01.76 1:06.64 Norway 1:10.371:01.761:05.561:04.451:09.92
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 2:14.24 2:19.06 Norway 2:20.472:14.242:22.47
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 3:28.36 3:33.89 Norway 3:33.833:28.363:39.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 1:42.58 DNF Norway DNF1:42.58DNF
First round 14 1:25.16 DNF Norway DNFDNF1:25.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 8.86 NR 12.79 Norway 11.888.8614.8813.2613.22
First round 12 11.94 15.68 Norway 17.0615.1714.8111.9417.12
Clock Final 20 9.76 13.01 Norway 17.179.969.7611.91DNF
First round 12 9.07 9.86 Norway 9.0710.3610.1211.149.10
Megaminx First round 23 1:08.25 1:15.26 Norway 1:12.231:08.251:14.011:25.911:19.53
Pyraminx Final 14 3.33 4.58 Norway 5.544.773.445.943.33
First round 35 4.63 6.35 Norway 6.375.2112.787.474.63
Square-1 First round 34 17.80 23.02 Norway 17.8022.9224.9421.1928.95
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Norway DNFDNSDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Norway DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 21 DNF Norway DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 19 1:03.57 1:19.02 Norway 1:30.081:18.291:29.541:09.231:03.57

Kristoffer Vasehus - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 12.15 14.54 Denmark 18.9115.8114.0613.7412.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 3.66 4.47 Denmark 3.837.943.664.914.67
4x4x4 Cube First round 85 1:05.10 Denmark 1:06.911:05.10
5x5x5 Cube First round 66 1:49.27 Denmark 1:49.271:59.18
6x6x6 Cube Final 36 3:10.36 3:16.04 Denmark 3:10.363:23.683:14.07
7x7x7 Cube Final 33 4:44.48 5:05.33 Denmark 4:55.934:44.485:35.59
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 77 28.61 32.66 Denmark 34.4632.6528.6136.3430.86
Pyraminx First round 80 7.10 10.93 Denmark 11.6112.1410.247.1010.95

Lars Vennike Nielsson - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 98 15.00 18.91 Denmark DNF15.0020.3419.4516.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 5.47 7.17 Denmark 14.575.557.068.905.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 86 1:09.51 Denmark 1:24.921:09.51
5x5x5 Cube First round 71 1:54.37 Denmark 2:11.931:54.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF

Laura Holzhauer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 26 9.71 11.01 Germany 11.0910.599.7112.9611.36
First round 35 10.59 11.11 Germany 11.0111.0410.5912.2111.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 3.67 4.70 Germany 4.894.713.676.384.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 30.68 37.54 Germany 39.2035.5037.9244.3830.68
First round 11 32.42 35.35 Germany 34.9132.4237.8640.0933.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 59.53 1:07.01 Germany 1:07.221:08.4159.531:08.711:05.39
First round 14 59.72 1:08.52 Germany 1:12.8959.721:10.851:01.831:12.93
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 1:56.12 2:08.03 Germany 2:07.021:56.122:20.96
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:42.23 2:50.49 Germany 2:53.072:56.162:42.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 27 16.49 19.31 Germany 19.4519.8918.5916.4924.11
First round 22 16.29 17.82 Germany 18.3616.9522.0616.2918.15
Clock Final 10 6.62 7.77 Germany DNF8.457.387.486.62
First round 11 8.44 8.88 Germany DNF8.538.769.358.44
Megaminx Final 10 49.61 54.49 Germany 56.2754.4153.5655.5049.61
First round 8 47.65 53.95 Germany 53.6754.0054.191:01.6047.65
Pyraminx Final 19 4.26 4.81 Germany 4.264.384.835.235.29
First round 23 3.79 5.35 Germany 3.798.544.916.364.79
Square-1 First round 23 16.92 20.52 Germany 17.8727.5219.5816.9224.12
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 20:13.00 DNF Germany DNF20:13.00DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 21 DNF Germany DNF

Laurids Abelsen Holm - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 57 21.22 25.85 Denmark 32.0526.7824.1721.2226.59
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 31.90 33.79 Denmark 33.5432.6946.8731.9035.14

Leon Schmidtchen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 20 9.57 10.31 Germany 11.929.8310.789.5710.33
First round 19 7.73 9.96 Germany 10.339.407.7310.1610.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 30.95 35.83 Germany 30.9539.3936.5135.3335.64
First round 22 33.68 38.73 Germany 44.7738.2640.7637.1633.68
5x5x5 Cube First round 12 1:00.92 1:06.24 Germany 1:00.921:03.081:02.731:12.911:16.67
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 20.44 22.22 Germany 21.8722.8223.3421.9720.44

Liam Uno Timour-Silveira - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 10.78 12.01 Norway 12.9312.9111.9410.7811.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 3.27 4.81 Norway 3.275.615.343.47DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 49.01 49.85 Norway 49.3850.6149.5653.6049.01
5x5x5 Cube First round 36 1:20.01 1:27.49 Norway 1:20.011:32.001:22.011:28.471:34.56
6x6x6 Cube Final 21 2:27.26 2:42.49 Norway 3:04.922:35.282:27.26
7x7x7 Cube Final 19 4:04.21 4:12.53 Norway 4:04.214:21.294:12.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 29 DNF DNF Norway DNFDNFDNF
First round 33 4:06.84 DNF Norway 4:06.84DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 20.68 22.26 Norway 21.8124.7022.1522.8220.68
Clock First round 28 12.53 14.32 Norway 19.6913.4512.5314.0415.47
Megaminx First round 53 1:37.40 1:48.04 Norway 1:46.642:09.731:37.401:49.131:48.36
Pyraminx Final 23 4.42 5.52 Norway 8.075.395.994.425.17
First round 16 4.30 4.77 Norway 4.364.435.536.344.30
Square-1 First round 41 22.40 27.54 Norway 26.8632.2922.4026.9928.76
3x3x3 With Feet Final 24 57.55 1:33.81 Norway 1:43.8857.551:32.281:38.471:30.69

Linus Laurén - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 7.02 8.32 Finland 8.058.089.058.837.02
First round 11 5.97 8.74 Finland 9.185.9710.618.518.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.88 2.36 Finland 2.421.881.904.452.76
First round 5 1.68 2.52 Finland 2.283.521.681.76DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 29 38.06 43.10 Finland 50.9342.2738.0647.7539.29
First round 15 32.14 36.05 Finland 34.8739.1732.1434.1041.32
5x5x5 Cube First round 28 1:17.62 1:19.76 Finland 1:17.621:19.131:23.751:18.751:21.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 60 4:01.69 5:06.33 Finland 4:01.694:06.287:11.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 12.13 13.96 Finland 14.0813.9613.8412.1317.88
First round 8 12.71 15.04 Finland 14.7012.7115.6114.8215.84
Clock First round 59 DNF Finland DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 17 1:03.07 1:08.99 Finland 1:09.771:03.071:12.841:07.301:09.91
First round 19 1:01.86 1:12.37 Finland 1:11.411:20.571:12.211:01.861:13.48
Pyraminx Final 9 3.03 4.28 Finland 4.443.585.463.034.83
First round 5 2.80 3.64 Finland 3.102.803.244.804.58
Square-1 Final 4 6.87 NR 10.34 Finland 9.329.4912.2012.776.87
First round 5 8.27 11.43 Finland 10.268.2715.1615.308.87
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 36.13 41.57 Finland 43.5153.9041.2936.1339.92

Lucas Debes - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 15.20 17.27 Denmark 18.9618.6817.0115.2016.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 4.41 6.08 Denmark 6.545.834.415.867.27
4x4x4 Cube First round 97 1:18.31 Denmark 1:24.461:18.31
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 87 36.96 43.25 Denmark 1:02.6248.9436.9642.5338.29
Pyraminx First round 58 6.67 8.16 Denmark 7.0212.078.696.678.78

Mads Philipsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 10.98 13.59 Denmark 10.9817.1214.3114.7211.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 4.18 6.47 Denmark 4.1811.597.785.685.95
4x4x4 Cube First round 94 1:15.10 Denmark 1:16.641:15.10
5x5x5 Cube First round 92 3:09.26 Denmark 3:52.273:09.26
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 66 24.52 28.28 Denmark 31.1327.6326.0924.5243.81

Magne Njå - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 13.52 16.76 Norway 20.3013.5216.1324.9413.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 4.10 4.49 Norway 4.235.874.104.284.95
4x4x4 Cube First round 56 50.09 51.87 Norway 52.5351.811:20.1550.0951.27
5x5x5 Cube First round 42 1:23.95 1:34.54 Norway 1:34.791:45.271:32.671:23.951:36.17
7x7x7 Cube Final 39 5:40.58 6:14.44 Norway 6:10.656:52.105:40.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 26 3:21.85 4:05.17 Norway 3:21.853:55.244:58.42
First round 30 3:28.80 4:12.11 Norway 4:13.114:54.413:28.80
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 78 28.27 33.10 Norway 31.1928.2735.4033.0135.10
Megaminx First round 62 2:08.36 Norway 2:28.822:08.36
Pyraminx Final 17 3.37 4.74 Norway 3.376.084.795.414.02
First round 22 4.01 5.27 Norway 4.584.015.9010.145.32
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 3/3 26:42 Norway 3/3 26:42

Magnus Farré Emmervadt Jensen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 107 20.91 22.64 Denmark 20.91DNF21.5822.5723.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 3.27 5.96 Denmark 6.036.746.225.643.27

Magnus Patrick Kanstrup - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 18 8.98 10.07 Denmark 10.899.2411.1510.088.98
First round 25 8.97 10.45 Denmark 10.7210.859.778.9710.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 35 2.74 4.26 Denmark 2.745.503.493.799.29
First round 26 3.04 3.74 Denmark 3.043.604.217.833.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 30.49 38.24 Denmark 37.2840.4537.7539.6930.49
First round 20 32.73 37.14 Denmark 34.9847.1635.3232.7341.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:03.34 1:14.10 Denmark 1:06.201:03.341:16.171:19.921:22.30
First round 11 58.11 1:05.62 Denmark 1:06.6258.111:07.221:08.141:03.03
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:50.86 1:51.65 Denmark 1:51.751:52.341:50.86
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 2:41.81 2:54.87 Denmark 3:07.902:41.812:54.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 2:27.93 DNF Denmark 2:27.93DNFDNF
First round 34 4:18.02 DNF Denmark 5:07.80DNF4:18.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 32 18.11 20.07 Denmark 19.2519.3018.11DNF21.65
First round 16 14.88 16.29 Denmark 16.6115.6516.6219.7014.88
Megaminx First round 24 1:04.57 1:16.60 Denmark 1:04.571:12.281:13.431:24.091:29.53
Pyraminx First round 45 4.40 6.97 Denmark 5.604.408.387.637.69
Square-1 First round 37 23.28 26.50 Denmark 26.9323.2827.4642.6225.11
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 21 DNF Denmark DNF

Magnus Søndergaard Byrne - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 9.90 12.14 Denmark 9.9010.8713.4513.3112.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 1.90 3.22 Denmark 1.903.793.264.352.61
First round 24 2.38 3.73 Denmark 2.38DNF3.273.824.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 34.06 40.48 Denmark 42.7238.1140.6134.0657.89
First round 19 34.69 37.05 Denmark 43.7835.0538.3937.7234.69
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 1:10.63 1:19.27 Denmark 1:21.201:33.441:19.931:10.631:16.67
6x6x6 Cube Final 18 2:24.83 2:29.12 Denmark 2:32.232:24.832:30.30
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 3:06.69 3:21.67 Denmark 3:11.713:06.693:46.60
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 14.93 23.32 Denmark 26.3925.2414.9328.6018.33
Clock First round 30 13.20 14.86 Denmark 13.67DNF13.2013.6417.27
Megaminx Final 15 58.52 1:04.59 Denmark 1:10.351:07.561:02.581:03.6358.52
First round 18 1:08.37 1:11.10 Denmark 1:13.001:12.151:12.261:08.891:08.37
Pyraminx Final 25 3.00 5.58 Denmark DNF3.973.007.884.90
First round 17 3.56 4.82 Denmark 4.844.933.564.924.70
Square-1 Final 16 14.22 17.68 Denmark 14.2217.2818.0017.9117.86
First round 20 14.45 19.20 Denmark 17.6621.1621.0418.8914.45
3x3x3 With Feet Final 32 1:48.13 2:11.92 Denmark 2:17.382:04.772:31.061:48.132:13.60

Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 93 15.80 17.56 Denmark 18.4018.0515.8023.5216.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 3.82 5.15 Denmark 3.825.484.915.066.27
4x4x4 Cube First round 93 1:14.81 Denmark 1:28.241:14.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 86 35.66 41.23 Denmark 35.9735.6649.1444.5643.15
Megaminx First round 57 1:55.02 2:08.53 Denmark 1:55.022:05.712:05.532:14.362:29.83
Pyraminx First round 52 7.04 7.45 Denmark 7.727.527.127.047.91

Marcus Moberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 36 9.76 12.89 Sweden 9.7610.7712.9414.9729.87
First round 20 9.00 9.99 Sweden 9.359.0011.009.9110.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 2.62 4.59 Sweden 2.702.628.426.114.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 39.86 48.82 Sweden 51.0850.0445.3439.86DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 58 1:30.74 1:42.38 Sweden 1:30.741:47.091:48.121:31.931:49.58
6x6x6 Cube Final 46 3:06.12 3:35.77 Sweden 3:43.503:57.683:06.12
7x7x7 Cube Final 49 7:01.37 7:28.88 Sweden 7:48.537:01.377:36.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:04.17 DNF Sweden 1:05.57DNF1:04.17
First round 13 1:23.08 DNF Sweden DNF1:23.08DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 36 18.32 20.83 Sweden 19.5318.9418.3229.7624.01
First round 30 16.63 19.53 Sweden 16.6321.1020.6917.8320.06
Clock First round 41 5.56 DNF Sweden 5.567.38DNFDNF5.79
Megaminx First round 35 1:19.60 1:29.42 Sweden 1:20.581:36.521:31.171:36.811:19.60
Pyraminx Final 16 2.02 4.74 Sweden 4.022.026.054.146.22
First round 9 3.62 4.04 Sweden 3.624.914.114.383.63
Square-1 Final 12 14.20 15.75 Sweden 15.9814.2016.2321.6015.03
First round 14 12.33 17.93 Sweden 12.3320.9317.9115.8020.09
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 19 5/9 48:03 Sweden 5/9 48:03
3x3x3 With Feet Final 18 1:10.14 1:18.64 Sweden 1:47.131:22.041:21.941:11.931:10.14

Marius Raaby Brønden - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 114 30.00 30.51 Denmark 30.7430.0030.3830.4131.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 5.68 9.02 Denmark 10.1810.847.795.689.08
Pyraminx First round 93 11.12 20.84 Denmark 23.8619.7124.0311.1218.96

Martin Vædele Egdal - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 7.12 7.69 Denmark 7.937.167.987.128.99
First round 6 6.18 7.85 Denmark 8.678.336.726.188.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.32 2.03 Denmark 2.332.121.321.654.75
First round 1 1.22 1.65 Denmark 1.221.471.442.032.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 30.27 32.92 Denmark 30.4037.0838.2731.2830.27
First round 6 32.03 34.19 Denmark 34.4432.7835.3540.1432.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 52.21 57.22 Denmark 52.2157.9458.571:03.6855.15
First round 3 51.47 56.59 Denmark 1:07.7756.3551.4754.8758.54
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:48.37 1:54.40 Denmark 1:56.161:48.371:58.66
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:43.15 2:44.97 Denmark 2:48.442:43.322:43.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 25.14 DNF Denmark 25.1425.92DNF
First round 2 23.90 25.80 NR Denmark 23.9026.9626.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 9.59 13.79 Denmark 15.5613.4612.389.5915.53
First round 4 10.91 13.29 Denmark 14.1310.9114.5713.9711.77
Clock Final 6 7.02 7.46 Denmark 7.027.587.6411.167.15
First round 9 7.06 8.68 Denmark 7.069.0710.458.458.52
Megaminx Final 4 39.52 48.32 Denmark 51.8039.5250.6650.0844.21
First round 6 45.98 48.97 Denmark 47.0946.1653.6553.7345.98
Pyraminx Final 3 2.48 3.27 Denmark 5.272.572.483.024.21
First round 7 3.00 3.77 Denmark 3.503.003.744.069.99
Square-1 Final 2 8.31 10.18 Denmark 12.2310.468.3110.499.60
First round 1 8.12 8.80 Denmark 9.079.578.128.408.93
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:11.95 DNF Denmark 3:11.95DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 12/17 46:48 Denmark 12/17 46:48
3x3x3 With Feet Final 15 57.72 1:12.45 Denmark 57.721:01.781:18.251:17.33DNS

Mathias Søndergaard Byrne - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 21 9.93 10.43 Denmark 10.3610.7410.189.9310.98
First round 22 9.34 10.29 Denmark 13.109.3411.229.849.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 33 3.12 4.23 Denmark 5.283.894.713.124.10
First round 33 2.32 4.08 Denmark 2.324.833.724.723.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 37.96 40.94 Denmark 41.1142.6741.1340.5837.96
First round 27 37.52 41.46 Denmark 40.9542.7843.6137.5240.64
5x5x5 Cube First round 29 1:12.73 1:19.84 Denmark 1:16.181:30.371:25.511:12.731:17.82
6x6x6 Cube Final 23 2:31.70 2:43.90 Denmark 2:49.912:50.092:31.70
7x7x7 Cube Final 17 3:54.31 4:05.37 Denmark 4:13.584:08.213:54.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 25 15.53 18.98 Denmark 15.5321.6019.9620.0716.91
First round 38 19.51 21.44 Denmark 19.5123.9223.5520.7620.01
Megaminx First round 42 1:24.78 1:34.62 Denmark DNF1:37.821:31.581:34.461:24.78
Pyraminx First round 62 4.64 8.28 Denmark 10.897.887.484.649.49
Square-1 First round 28 19.54 21.79 Denmark 19.5423.7722.0519.5424.79

Mats Valk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.84 7.20 Netherlands 7.916.868.946.846.84
First round 3 6.53 7.38 Netherlands 7.807.606.916.537.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.71 2.25 Netherlands 1.882.912.532.331.71
First round 6 2.42 2.56 Netherlands 2.482.612.422.593.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 27.82 29.31 Netherlands 28.2230.5130.8829.1927.82
First round 2 23.92 25.88 Netherlands 26.7123.9224.4526.4927.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 46.82 55.15 Netherlands 56.0046.8255.7554.3855.31
First round 2 51.98 53.47 Netherlands 53.2153.2353.9855.9251.98
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 1:50.41 2:05.11 Netherlands 1:50.412:32.741:52.19
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 2:47.98 2:57.26 Netherlands 3:06.332:47.982:57.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 12.23 14.43 Netherlands 14.6215.4215.7612.2313.24
First round 7 13.68 14.93 Netherlands 13.6816.0820.3814.3814.32
Megaminx Final 8 46.04 53.74 Netherlands 54.8252.8156.9346.0453.60
First round 7 46.27 51.89 Netherlands 51.6750.6053.4146.2754.43
Square-1 Final 13 13.77 16.14 Netherlands 13.7716.0516.3527.1916.03
First round 19 13.68 18.90 Netherlands 13.6820.0836.3721.2215.40

Matthew Prestwich - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 121 14.74 DNF United Kingdom 14.7414.85DNF14.97DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 4.72 6.23 United Kingdom 7.164.725.176.37DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 66 50.09 56.47 United Kingdom 59.6250.0951.66DNF58.12
5x5x5 Cube First round 59 1:33.40 1:43.11 United Kingdom 1:48.371:44.291:37.171:47.871:33.40
6x6x6 Cube Final 41 3:11.87 3:25.33 United Kingdom 3:11.873:27.103:37.03
7x7x7 Cube Final 28 4:42.23 4:59.30 United Kingdom 4:42.235:10.895:04.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 1:35.01 DNF United Kingdom 1:35.012:53.70DNF
First round 17 1:35.32 DNF United Kingdom 1:35.321:51.78DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 76 27.34 31.47 United Kingdom 32.7330.46DNF27.3431.21
Clock Final 8 6.61 7.67 United Kingdom 9.326.617.756.988.28
First round 8 7.46 8.60 United Kingdom DNF8.028.449.337.46
Megaminx First round 52 1:41.59 1:47.98 United Kingdom 1:53.531:42.671:47.732:05.721:41.59
Pyraminx First round 53 4.43 7.78 United Kingdom 7.698.558.947.094.43
Square-1 First round 32 19.25 22.47 United Kingdom 19.2522.8225.8921.5823.00
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF United Kingdom DNFDNFDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 25:05.00 DNF United Kingdom 25:05.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 8/10 52:52 United Kingdom 8/10 52:52
3x3x3 With Feet Final 31 1:46.36 2:09.87 United Kingdom 2:17.402:04.832:07.381:46.362:34.05

Mikela Elleby Jørgensen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 104 17.56 21.35 Denmark 17.5623.6722.6122.0919.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 9.20 12.39 Denmark 11.8014.8020.1910.589.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 95 1:16.00 Denmark 1:16.001:25.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
Megaminx First round 75 3:05.64 Denmark 3:05.643:28.10
Pyraminx First round 88 9.70 14.31 Denmark DNF14.669.7011.4416.84
Square-1 First round 70 DNF Denmark DNFDNF

Mikkel Waaben Hertz - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 108 20.08 23.03 Denmark 25.3523.4920.2620.0830.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 3.08 6.71 Denmark 3.087.486.945.728.98
4x4x4 Cube First round 92 1:14.09 Denmark 1:21.251:14.09
5x5x5 Cube First round 94 3:13.98 Denmark 3:13.983:30.06
Megaminx First round 73 2:52.48 Denmark 3:09.382:52.48
Pyraminx First round 72 8.12 10.09 Denmark 10.3711.198.8111.098.12
Square-1 First round 62 51.08 Denmark 1:02.5551.08

Mikus Lembergs - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 25 10.11 10.93 Latvia 10.9511.1910.8710.1110.97
First round 21 9.77 10.08 Latvia 10.589.9210.149.7710.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 2.59 3.08 Latvia 3.232.592.689.003.34
First round 16 2.40 3.26 Latvia 2.403.243.692.854.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 32 40.98 44.20 Latvia 43.6043.6340.9845.3747.23
First round 40 40.48 45.04 Latvia 47.0046.4343.4345.2640.48
5x5x5 Cube First round 32 1:18.25 1:21.14 Latvia 1:21.181:22.051:20.301:18.251:21.95
6x6x6 Cube Final 29 2:43.74 2:59.01 Latvia 3:03.733:09.562:43.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 1:25.04 DNF Latvia 1:25.04DNFDNF
First round 21 1:51.76 2:04.84 Latvia 1:51.762:04.812:17.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 14.37 17.77 Latvia 17.3020.3217.5518.4714.37
First round 23 17.42 17.87 Latvia 18.6517.5217.8517.4218.25
Clock First round 42 11.01 DNF Latvia 13.3512.00DNF11.01DNF
Megaminx First round 38 1:16.32 1:29.86 Latvia 1:35.801:33.451:16.321:45.491:20.34
Pyraminx Final 26 3.55 5.63 Latvia 3.556.094.418.266.38
First round 31 4.59 6.06 Latvia 4.936.367.164.596.89
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 5/6 46:06 Latvia 5/6 46:06

Moritz Karl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 34 9.75 11.97 Germany 11.9717.4411.479.7512.48
First round 38 10.04 11.29 Germany 10.8411.5810.0411.4612.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 37 40.20 45.66 Germany 49.1449.7641.8845.9740.20
First round 36 39.86 44.11 Germany 43.18DNF42.8539.8646.29
5x5x5 Cube First round 46 1:27.14 1:36.08 Germany 1:41.291:39.451:32.471:36.321:27.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 15.41 17.25 Germany 17.9315.4118.6115.7418.09
First round 11 13.89 15.61 Germany 15.7117.4515.7815.3313.89

Niclas Mach - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 12.26 12.81 Germany 13.3212.2613.1412.3212.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 3.18 4.57 Germany 4.697.474.233.184.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 41.35 46.78 Germany 43.2050.4347.5241.3549.63
5x5x5 Cube First round 47 1:30.24 1:36.56 Germany 1:37.541:34.491:30.241:42.941:37.64
6x6x6 Cube Final 30 2:51.47 3:02.43 Germany 3:06.682:51.473:09.14
7x7x7 Cube Final 26 4:28.85 4:46.13 Germany 4:37.955:11.584:28.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 29 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
First round 27 2:34.58 DNF Germany 2:34.58DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 22.21 23.40 Germany 22.2124.6423.3424.1522.70
Clock First round 27 11.50 13.96 Germany DNF15.6511.5814.6511.50
Megaminx First round 39 1:23.27 1:30.63 Germany 1:23.271:30.391:28.021:33.491:36.58
Pyraminx Final 13 3.34 4.57 Germany 5.543.613.344.57DNF
First round 18 3.37 5.05 Germany 3.375.224.646.145.30
Square-1 First round 42 21.82 27.58 Germany 30.0925.7826.8821.8239.22
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 21 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 16 57.95 1:12.75 Germany 57.951:22.071:13.84DNF1:02.33

Nicolaj Rijks Skallerup - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 119 1:13.12 1:21.19 Denmark 1:20.971:13.121:18.101:24.501:27.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 18.39 23.87 Denmark 22.0818.3928.9433.7020.59

Niko Ronkainen - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 31 9.30 11.44 Finland 11.1711.539.3011.6311.70
First round 31 10.00 10.62 Finland 10.2510.0010.1016.0911.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 2.45 4.81 Finland 6.913.913.612.4510.00
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 38.69 46.63 Finland 48.0751.4138.691:02.6640.40
5x5x5 Cube First round 27 1:08.29 1:19.64 Finland 1:18.901:08.291:15.211:25.321:24.81
6x6x6 Cube Final 24 2:30.98 2:44.14 Finland 2:30.982:49.232:52.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 16 3:40.30 4:01.40 Finland 3:40.304:42.153:41.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 16.25 18.34 Finland 19.2316.2518.33DNF17.45
First round 35 17.99 20.85 Finland 17.9918.3922.4522.0222.15
Clock Final 2 5.76 6.96 Finland 7.526.758.695.766.61
First round 1 6.63 6.86 Finland 6.797.756.637.016.77
Pyraminx Final 21 3.42 5.12 Finland 4.105.723.429.755.55
First round 25 4.62 5.78 Finland 5.768.564.625.905.69
3x3x3 With Feet Final 11 1:01.32 1:03.65 Finland 1:01.321:33.771:03.651:03.471:03.83

Ole Nikolai Gjerset - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 15.45 16.34 Norway 21.5815.7816.3916.8415.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 5.66 7.02 Norway 6.017.387.675.669.31
4x4x4 Cube First round 78 54.20 1:01.96 Norway 1:03.5354.2058.732:20.021:03.61
5x5x5 Cube First round 80 2:09.62 Norway 2:09.622:18.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 2:27.88 DNF Norway 2:27.88DNFDNF
First round 22 2:06.91 DNF Norway 2:06.91DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 41 5.07 6.70 Norway 7.166.695.077.116.29
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Norway DNFDNSDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Norway DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 21 DNF Norway DNF

Oscar Roth Andersen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 35.26 37.29 Denmark 41.0238.8036.1436.9235.26
First round 35 37.47 44.02 Denmark 45.5644.9547.4241.5637.47
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 1:12.12 1:14.14 Denmark 1:12.121:16.351:15.171:12.321:14.92
Megaminx Final 2 40.15 46.08 Denmark 41.7950.1440.1546.3054.43
First round 3 43.97 47.27 Denmark DNF45.3743.9748.9547.48
Pyraminx Final 8 2.97 4.06 Denmark 6.093.672.974.164.35
First round 3 2.69 3.34 Denmark 2.693.573.235.663.21

Peder Steen Henriksen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 97 16.64 18.87 Denmark 16.6418.0220.9618.8819.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 6.24 7.85 Denmark 6.248.139.096.508.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 103 1:32.13 Denmark 1:32.13DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 83 2:14.43 Denmark 2:23.312:14.43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 93 36.72 52.13 Denmark 52.2249.4556.0754.7236.72
Megaminx First round 45 1:33.34 1:37.92 Denmark 1:35.311:33.341:33.791:44.661:47.05
Pyraminx First round 77 8.78 10.50 Denmark 13.418.789.4110.9011.19
Square-1 First round 67 1:02.87 Denmark 1:04.001:02.87

Pessi Ansaranta - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 16 8.40 9.97 Finland 8.6611.8614.219.388.40
First round 24 8.55 10.44 Finland 12.1711.538.5510.149.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 2.38 2.83 Finland 3.832.662.482.383.35
First round 7 2.65 2.82 Finland 2.672.763.833.042.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 28 40.29 42.19 Finland 42.3840.2947.2441.0643.13
First round 32 36.05 43.34 Finland 43.7052.8836.0536.5149.80
5x5x5 Cube First round 37 1:20.42 1:28.17 Finland 1:43.391:20.421:20.741:39.891:23.87
6x6x6 Cube Final 62 3:35.87 DNF Finland 3:35.873:37.78DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 28 4:28.10 DNF Finland DNF5:31.034:28.10
First round 35 4:37.01 DNF Finland DNF4:37.01DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 14.32 16.29 Finland 18.2514.3215.2215.4031.16
First round 10 13.67 15.50 Finland 13.6717.3115.1620.3714.02
Clock First round 58 40.72 Finland 40.72DNF
Megaminx First round 40 1:09.85 1:32.59 Finland 1:09.851:42.631:25.831:32.661:39.27
Pyraminx First round 73 6.61 10.11 Finland 9.166.6112.7012.948.47
Square-1 First round 24 15.75 20.59 Finland 15.7529.1316.7341.2015.92
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 2/2 14:56 Finland 2/2 14:56

Philipp Danileiko - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 9.66 12.41 Finland 12.4813.4812.7212.039.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 4.75 5.33 Finland 5.187.225.004.755.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 39 44.83 51.69 Finland 52.4855.9950.7944.8351.81
First round 37 42.06 44.13 Finland 43.4442.0646.7144.6044.36
5x5x5 Cube First round 52 1:32.97 1:39.30 Finland 1:44.001:35.571:41.101:41.241:32.97
6x6x6 Cube Final 53 3:54.22 4:15.25 Finland 4:25.294:26.243:54.22
7x7x7 Cube Final 56 4:20.63 DNF Finland 4:20.635:00.29DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 38 16.24 22.14 Finland 22.9024.4116.2422.2321.28
First round 40 19.68 21.57 Finland 23.2231.1221.4319.6820.05
Megaminx First round 47 1:30.57 1:40.79 Finland 2:00.591:33.371:30.571:48.291:40.71

Philipp Weyer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 6.04 7.40 Germany 6.047.977.906.877.43
First round 1 5.63 6.35 Germany 6.615.636.627.525.81
5x5x5 Cube First round 4 53.00 56.85 Germany 56.401:05.4056.1653.0057.99
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 1 10.46 12.00 Germany 10.4614.7612.3011.0712.62

Rasmus Jakobsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 115 30.20 34.51 Denmark 36.1838.8933.7433.6230.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 4.09 5.91 Denmark 4.098.425.775.916.04
Pyraminx First round 87 11.83 13.69 Denmark 14.1712.7611.8314.1415.61

Rasmus Stub Detlefsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 7.26 8.74 Denmark 7.288.947.2610.01DNF
First round 13 7.54 9.40 Denmark 9.597.5410.7511.247.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.81 2.36 Denmark 2.211.813.001.886.04
First round 2 1.32 1.72 Denmark 1.321.473.161.512.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 27.38 33.88 Denmark 33.9037.9627.3832.8134.92
First round 18 31.13 37.00 Denmark 39.0842.0035.9036.0231.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:05.01 1:10.60 Denmark 1:10.031:10.791:15.011:10.981:05.01
First round 18 1:04.38 1:10.19 Denmark 1:05.691:12.901:21.071:04.381:11.99
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:07.96 2:11.33 Denmark 2:07.962:13.962:12.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:08.17 3:20.14 Denmark 3:08.173:15.343:36.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 21 2:14.13 DNF Denmark 2:14.133:14.40DNF
First round 24 2:08.76 DNF Denmark 2:08.76DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 24 15.85 18.72 Denmark 16.8219.3515.8521.0619.98
First round 24 14.40 18.00 Denmark 18.8219.0314.4016.1528.03
Clock First round 43 11.02 DNF Denmark 11.42DNF11.02DNFDNF
Megaminx First round 26 54.57 1:20.62 Denmark 1:26.971:24.901:27.021:09.9954.57
Pyraminx Final 5 2.94 3.36 Denmark 3.263.376.142.943.45
First round 11 2.19 4.47 Denmark 2.193.724.696.994.99
Square-1 Final 1 5.96 7.66 Denmark 7.039.1210.786.835.96
First round 3 6.42 9.84 Denmark 6.428.5012.0010.9110.10
3x3x3 With Feet Final 10 46.68 58.83 Denmark 46.681:00.531:01.1358.7157.25

Remo Pihel - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 10.68 13.97 Estonia 10.6812.7114.1315.8515.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 37 2.62 4.48 Estonia 2.624.665.773.006.08
First round 28 3.14 3.84 Estonia 3.863.803.993.143.87
4x4x4 Cube First round 63 49.93 56.14 Estonia 1:00.4855.1549.931:02.9052.80
5x5x5 Cube First round 73 1:59.04 Estonia 2:42.691:59.04
6x6x6 Cube Final 67 DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNS
7x7x7 Cube Final 51 7:38.32 8:26.50 NR Estonia 8:55.797:38.328:45.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 75 27.07 31.05 Estonia 27.0733.7830.0329.33DNF
Clock First round 34 14.59 NR 16.76 NR Estonia 15.6318.68DNF14.5915.96
Megaminx First round 64 2:20.46 Estonia 2:20.462:21.19
Pyraminx Final 30 4.40 5.97 Estonia 4.405.916.305.719.88
First round 14 3.16 4.74 NR Estonia 5.704.604.035.603.16
Square-1 First round 38 20.14 26.66 Estonia 37.5620.1428.9028.4822.59
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 21 DNF Estonia DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 38 3:24.71 Estonia DNF3:24.71

Roberta Pereira - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 105 18.53 21.35 United Kingdom 20.1322.7222.0221.9018.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 101 1:26.65 United Kingdom 1:26.651:29.49
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 96 36.81 1:01.84 United Kingdom 36.81DNF1:30.2051.6343.69

Robin Hagner - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 15.29 16.73 Finland 17.0417.5715.2917.3115.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 4.82 7.56 Finland 4.828.157.2213.817.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 90 1:11.83 Finland 1:25.231:11.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF DNF Finland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 84 33.96 38.94 Finland 33.9637.6840.2639.1140.04
Clock First round 22 11.04 12.71 Finland 13.9812.0712.0714.8011.04
Pyraminx First round 68 5.86 9.05 Finland 9.768.5714.428.835.86
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Finland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 18 2/3 24:14 Finland 2/3 24:14
3x3x3 With Feet Final 13 1:02.30 1:08.88 Finland 1:03.781:31.281:16.721:06.141:02.30

Ryan Wu - Canada WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 29 9.06 10.57 Canada 9.429.0611.1911.1114.71
4x4x4 Cube First round 10 32.07 35.34 Canada 34.6237.5337.2534.1632.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:02.31 1:04.67 Canada 1:08.971:02.311:07.781:02.421:03.81
First round 8 58.17 1:03.68 Canada 59.641:19.281:05.9758.171:05.43
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:07.29 2:12.11 Canada 2:19.542:07.292:09.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:04.94 3:16.39 Canada 3:29.253:04.943:14.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 23 2:07.13 DNF Canada 2:07.132:08.63DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 13.23 16.33 Canada 15.3713.2318.1518.7315.46
First round 21 11.86 17.25 Canada 11.8617.9417.0916.7119.46
Clock